Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Vermont Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Norwich Meet #2

Northfield, VT, January 30, 2010

Vermont High School Indoor Track Meet

Vermont Indoor Track Association

  Fair Haven Union High School                          -Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:18 PM  1/30/2010  Page 1
                                          Norwich Meet #2 - 1/30/2010
                                                   1/30/2010
                                           Results - Norwich Meet #2
  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gribbin, Mollie              Unattached              7.54       7.44   1  10
  2 White, Catie                 Spaulding VT            7.84       7.74   1   7
  2 Miner, Ellie                 Rebels                  7.94       7.74   2   7
  4 Cleary, Paige                Harwood VT              7.67       7.84   1   4
  5 Iverson, Carissa             STJI                    7.94       8.04   2   0.75
  5 Mench, Elise                 Rebels                  7.94       8.04   2   0.75
  5 Frey, Carole                 Rice Mem VT             8.14       8.04   3   0.75
  5 Strenio, Theresa             Bhs Indoor              7.90       8.04   1   0.75
  9 Touchette, Caitlin           Harwood VT              8.28       8.14   4
  9 Pond, Anna                   Bhs Indoor              7.90       8.14   1
  9 Vincelette, Katherine        Hanover High School     7.98       8.14   2
 12 Marvin-Riley, Erin           Essex High School       8.34       8.24   4
 12 Pothiawala, Rehana           Essex High School       8.24       8.24   3
 12 Tremblay, Miranda            Mt. Mansfiel            8.30       8.24   4
 12 Jobinpicard, Emma            Mt. Mansfiel            7.90       8.24   1
 12 Pierce-Dickens, ZoŽ          Missisquoi              8.10       8.24   2
 17 Frizzell, Ashley             Rebels                  8.64       8.34   6
 17 Neill, Anna                  Missisquoi              8.20       8.34   3
 17 Titus, Meghan                Rebels                  8.34       8.34   5
 17 Sabens, Meridith             Rice Mem VT             8.64       8.34   6
 21 Hahn, Hannah                 LR                      8.54       8.44   5
 21 Stine, Carly                 Rebels                  8.30       8.44   4
 21 Dickinson, Emily             Rebels                  8.64       8.44   6
 24 Schmidt, Carly               Chs Indoor Track        8.34       8.54   4
 25 Greywolf, Rhianon            Thetford Academy-VT     9.50       8.64  10
 25 Tufts, Jennifer              Windsor High School     8.10       8.64   3
 25 Stephenson, Aisling          U32                     8.54       8.64   5
 25 Mumley, Laura                Rebels                  8.54       8.64   6
 29 Carmichael, Stephanie        Rebels                  9.04       8.74   8
 29 Patriquin, Elyse             Hartford Hig            9.00       8.74   7
 29 Cherrier, Chentel            Spaulding VT            9.24       8.74   9
 32 Yee, Shelby                  Hartford Hig            8.80       8.84   7
 33 Speirs, Jenni                Spaulding VT            8.94       8.94   7
 33 Tibbetts, Shelbie            Hartford Hig            8.80       8.94   7
 33 kent, eliza                  Champlain Va            8.54       8.94   5
 33 Pedone, Oriana               Thetford Academy-VT     9.18       8.94   9
 37 Werner, Linda                S. Royalton,            8.60       9.04   6
 37 Hickey, Brenna               Rebels                  9.04       9.04   8
 37 Bodner, Lucie                Windsor High School     8.60       9.04   6
 40 Haq, Hira                    Essex High School       9.34       9.14   9
 40 Haq, Mariam                  Essex High School       9.24       9.14   9
 40 Mollmark, Hannah             Hartford Hig            9.00       9.14   8
 43 Parker, Catherine            Vergennes               9.04       9.24   8
 44 Blatt, Sarah                 Lamoille  Uhs - VT      9.34       9.44   9
 44 Tarleton, Hannah             Thetford Academy-VT     9.65       9.44  10
 46 Robear, Sarah                Rebels                  9.34       9.54   9
 46 Taylor, Kelsie               Spaulding VT            9.04       9.54   8
 48 Hamel, Alyssa                LR                      9.94       9.64  11
 49 DiGangi, Hunter              Rebels                 10.24       9.74  12
 50 Andrade, Mariah              Hartford Hig           10.10       9.84  11
 50 Downing, Olivia              Rebels                  9.64       9.84  10
 52 Urquhart, Katie              Hartford Hig            9.90       9.94  11
  ....Girls 55 Meter Dash
 53 Rouleau, Jillian             Spaulding VT           10.04      10.24  11
 53 Al-Namee, Aya                Rebels                 10.54      10.24  12
 55 Kaur, Jaspreet               Hartford Hig           12.00      11.84  12
 -- Boyes, Susan                 Lebanon                              DQ  12
 -- Comi, Jennifer               Hanover High School     7.94         DQ   2
  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gribbin, Mollie              Unattached             42.84      42.74   1  10
  2 Znamierowski, Liz            Mt. Mansfiel           44.10      44.54   1   8
  3 Pond, Anna                   Bhs Indoor             46.84      45.44   2   6
  4 Ringey, Mattea               Rebels                 50.14      46.44   5   4
  5 Phillip, Roselie             S. Royalton,           46.84      47.24   2   1.50
  5 Pierce-Dickens, ZoŽ          Missisquoi             47.60      47.24   3   1.50
  7 Mihan, Lauren                Rebels                 50.54      47.44   5
  8 Smith, Haley                 Bhs Indoor             48.74      47.84   3
  9 Titus, Meghan                Rebels                 46.54      47.94   2
 10 Lautenschlager, Devon        Mt. Mansfiel           49.30      49.04   4
 11 Frey, Carole                 Rice Mem VT            48.64      49.14   3
 12 Perkins, Emily               Windsor High School    49.10      49.24   4
 13 Falzarano, Hayley            Lebanon                46.00      49.34   2
 14 Nyquist, Emma                Spaulding VT           51.94      49.74   6
 15 Neill, Anna                  Missisquoi             50.10      50.34   5
 16 Hahn, Hannah                 LR                     50.44      50.44   5
 16 Kelley, Elena                Bhs Indoor                        50.44  13
 18 Pothiawala, Rehana           Essex High School                 51.14  13
 19 Hagen-Peter, Hillary         Mt. Mansfiel           53.20      51.74   8
 20 Ogilvie, Anna                Mt. Mansfiel           50.94      51.94   6
 21 Tremblay, Miranda            Mt. Mansfiel           53.00      52.14   7
 22 Sabens, Meridith             Rice Mem VT            54.04      52.64   9
 23 Speirs, Jenni                Spaulding VT           53.14      53.54   7
 24 Yeung, Mindy                 Hartford Hig           57.30      53.84  11
 24 Gardner, Anna                Spaulding VT           56.00      53.84  10
 26 Cohn, Genevieve              Vergennes                         54.14  14
 27 kent, eliza                  Champlain Va           51.24      54.54   6
 28 Parker, Catherine            Vergennes              56.64      55.04  11
 29 Bodner, Lucie                Windsor High School    56.80      55.44  11
 30 Harding, Emily               Spaulding VT           56.34      56.64  10
 31 Urquhart, Katie              Hartford Hig         1:00.00      59.04  11
 32 Dupuis, Elizabeth            Missisquoi           1:03.60    1:01.84  12
 33 Tibbetts, Shelbie            Hartford Hig           54.80    1:03.74   9
  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lauren                STJI                 1:44.04    1:44.60   10
  2 Pitmon, Elise                Mt. Mansfiel         1:45.90    1:45.40    8
  3 Bissonette, Samantha         Mt. Mansfiel         1:57.30    1:49.10    6
  4 Frey, Carole                 Rice Mem VT          1:52.64    1:49.90    4
  5 McFaul, Alyssa               STJI                 1:56.64    1:50.60    2
  6 Krause, Cynthia              Mt. Mansfiel         1:57.70    1:52.80    1
  7 Moreau, Angie                Lamoille  Uhs - VT   1:50.20    1:53.30
  ....Girls 600 Meter Run
  8 Dupuis, Amelia               Missisquoi           1:59.00    1:58.30
  9 Egan, Chloe                  Bhs Indoor           2:00.90    1:59.30
 10 Kelley, Elena                Bhs Indoor           1:57.30    2:01.00
 11 Flint, Megan                 Missisquoi           1:59.90    2:01.40
 12 Kroes, Taylor                Hartford Hig         2:04.00    2:02.80
 13 French, Kellie               Windsor High School             2:02.90
 14 Cherrier, Chentel            Spaulding VT         2:05.00    2:03.50
 15 Fortin, Megan                Essex High School    2:05.50    2:05.80
 16 Yeung, Mindy                 Hartford Hig         2:07.30    2:08.00
 17 Yee, Shelby                  Hartford Hig         2:04.00    2:09.40
 18 Tibbetts, Shelbie            Hartford Hig         2:09.00    2:09.60
 19 Baker, Makenzie              Hartford Hig         2:04.00    2:10.60
 20 Hewitt, Aly                  Bellows Fall         2:05.00    2:11.00
 21 Wolters, Bria                Spaulding VT         2:10.00    2:12.00
 22 Carmichael, Stephanie        Rebels               2:09.50    2:12.30
 23 Gardner, Anna                Spaulding VT         2:13.60    2:12.90
 24 DeGraaf, Hannah              Vergennes                       2:15.40
 25 Hamel, Alyssa                LR                   2:18.00    2:17.00
 25 McKenney, Jill               Hartford Hig         2:09.00    2:17.00
 27 Harding, Emily               Spaulding VT         2:14.30    2:17.80
 28 Blatt, Sarah                 Lamoille  Uhs - VT              2:22.60
 29 Morse, Stephanie             Hartford Hig         2:15.00    2:23.90
 30 Dulac, Danielle              Windsor High School  2:26.10    2:24.40
 31 Dupuis, Elizabeth            Missisquoi           2:26.60    2:31.50
  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainville, Krista            Missisquoi           3:31.00    3:26.90   10
  2 Miksek, Shannin              Mt. Mansfiel         3:36.90    3:28.00    8
  3 Kittell, Danielle            Essex High School               3:30.30    6
  4 Levine, Annie                Essex High School    3:35.25    3:33.40    4
  5 Palermo, Margaret            Essex High School               3:33.90    2
  6 Fitzhugh, Sarah              STJI                 3:38.44    3:34.10    1
  7 Sharma, Himani               Essex High School               3:39.50
  8 Hayes, Lindi                 STJI                 3:35.34    3:42.00
  9 Bora, Krista                 Bhs Indoor           3:45.40    3:44.40
 10 Burke, Katherine             Essex High School               3:48.30
 11 Kroes, Taylor                Hartford Hig         3:47.00    3:50.10
 12 French, Kellie               Windsor High School  3:43.95    3:50.60
 13 Finneran, Michaela           Rebels               3:55.30    3:53.30
 14 Wilkins, Olivia              Bhs Indoor                      3:56.20
 15 Clancy, Anne                 Vergennes            4:02.00    3:59.80
 16 Urquhart, Emily              Hartford Hig         3:54.50    4:05.10
 17 Rugg, Allyson                Hartford Hig         4:10.00    4:11.60
 18 Gehlbach, Morgann            Spaulding VT         4:23.10    4:22.10
 19 Malagic, Murisa              Spaulding VT         4:33.90    4:40.70
 20 Morse, Stephanie             Hartford Hig         3:56.00    4:55.60
 21 Portalupi, Brenna            Spaulding VT         5:02.00    5:21.60
  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ravdin, Marel                Rebels               6:03.10    5:57.20   10
  2 Merrick, Katie               Rebels               6:05.70    5:58.10    8
  3 Guion, Katie                 STJI                 6:08.64    5:58.30    6
  4 Bruley, Allison              Missisquoi                      6:00.70    4
  5 Bascom, Kate                 S. Royalton,         6:09.00    6:05.60    2
  6 Barker, Elizabeth            Bhs Indoor           6:24.20    6:22.30    1
  7 Urquhart, Emily              Hartford Hig         6:25.00    6:26.60
  8 Kroes, Taylor                Hartford Hig         6:25.00    6:30.30
  9 Baker, Makenzie              Hartford Hig         6:25.00    6:32.30
 10 Nash, Abigail                Essex High School               6:35.10
 11 Lockwood, Sky                S. Royalton,                    7:47.60
 12 parr, emily                  S. Royalton,         8:08.60    7:59.70
 13 Portalupi, Brenna            Spaulding VT         8:09.50    8:44.50
  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flint, Megan                 Missisquoi          12:26.70   12:27.10   10
  2 Sharma, Shivani              Essex High School              13:00.60    8
  3 Pinto, Rachel                Essex High School              13:01.80    6
  4 Bascom, Kate                 S. Royalton,        13:18.20   13:08.10    4
  5 Townsend, Paige              Windsor High School 15:00.60   15:39.70    2
  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moreau, Angie                Lamoille  Uhs - VT                 8.94   4  10
  2 Ludew, Kelly                 Lebanon                 8.80       9.04   1   8
  3 Phillip, Roselie             S. Royalton,            9.30       9.14   1   6
  4 Pullen, Annie                Lebanon                 9.00       9.54   1   4
  5 Wehde, Ava                   Lebanon                 9.70       9.74   1   2
  6 Brown, Lauren                STJI                    9.72       9.84   1   1
  7 Stine, Carly                 Rebels                  9.54      10.04   1
  7 Cherrier, Chentel            Spaulding VT            9.84      10.04   2
  9 Egan, Chloe                  Bhs Indoor             10.70      10.64   2
 10 Frizzell, Ashley             Rebels                 11.04      10.74   2
 11 Wilkins, Olivia              Bhs Indoor                        10.84   4
 12 Hickey, Brenna               Rebels                 12.14      11.14   4
 13 Werner, Linda                S. Royalton,           11.50      11.24   3
 14 Haq, Hira                    Essex High School      12.14      11.64   3
 15 Emmons, Trisha               LR                     12.14      11.84   3
 16 Mitchell, Nichole            Lebanon                11.00      12.04   2
 16 Dulac, Nicole                Windsor High School    11.54      12.04   3
 -- Sabens, Meridith             Rice Mem VT            10.04         DQ   2
  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lebanon  'A'                                      1:53.00    1:50.60   1  10
     1) Liebowitz, Cathy                2) Ludew, Kelly
  ....Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
     3) Pullen, Annie                   4) Valente, Becca
  2 St. Johnsbury Academy  'A'                        1:58.44    1:58.90   1   8
     1) Brown, Lauren                   2) Fitzhugh, Sarah
     3) Hayes, Lindi                    4) Iverson, Carissa
  3 Mt. Mansfield Union HS -V  'A'                    1:55.80    2:00.60   1   6
     1) Bissonette, Samantha            2) Hagen-Peter, Hillary
     3) Lautenschlager, Devon           4) Krause, Cynthia
  4 Missisquoi Valley Union  'A'                                 2:03.60   2   4
     1) Dupuis, Amelia                  2) Vosburg, Emily
     3) Pierce-Dickens, ZoŽ             4) Neill, Anna
  5 Spaulding High School - V  'A'                    2:09.60    2:13.10   2   2
     1) Nyquist, Emma                   2) White, Catie
     3) Carey, Taylor                   4) Speirs, Jenni
  6 Lake Region Union High Sc  'A'                    2:15.24    2:17.10   2   1
     1) Hahn, Hannah                    2) Kruszyna, Lindsay
     3) Millar, Christina               4) Larabee, Carolyn
  7 South Royalton H.S. VT  'A'                                  2:20.50   2
     1) Werner, Linda                   2) parr, emily
     3) parr, alison                    4) Lockwood, Sky
 -- South Burlington High Sch  'A'                    1:59.20         DQ   1
     1) Miner, Ellie                    2) Heffernan, Karina
     3) Mench, Elise                    4) Titus, Meghan
  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Johnsbury Academy  'A'                        4:30.44    4:32.30   1  10
     1) Brown, Lauren                   2) Fitzhugh, Sarah
     3) Guion, Katie                    4) Hayes, Lindi
  2 South Burlington High Sch  'A'                    4:34.00    4:36.60   1   8
     1) Ringey, Mattea                  2) Titus, Meghan
  3 Mt. Mansfield Union HS -V  'A'                    4:27.20    4:43.70   1   6
     1) Pitmon, Elise                   2) Znamierowski, Liz
     3) Miksek, Shannin                 4) Lautenschlager, Devon
  4 Missisquoi Valley Union  'A'                      4:50.80    4:48.70   2   4
     1) Rainville, Krista               2) Pierce-Dickens, ZoŽ
     3) Vosburg, Emily                  4) Bruley, Allison
  5 Windsor High School  'A'                          4:37.51    5:05.60   1   2
     1) Bodner, Lucie                   2) Perkins, Emily
     3) French, Kellie                  4) Townsend, Paige
  6 South Royalton H.S. VT  'A'                                  5:26.10   2   1
     1) george, callan                  2) parr, alison
     3) parr, emily                     4) Phillip, Roselie
  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Missisquoi Valley Union  'A'                     10:53.60   11:05.50   10
     1) Dupuis, Amelia                  2) Bruley, Allison
     3) Rainville, Krista               4) Flint, Megan
  2 South Burlington High Sch  'A'                   10:46.70   11:20.90    8
     1) Merrick, Katie                  2) Ringey, Mattea
  3 Bhs Indoor Track 09-10  'A'                      11:23.10   11:28.40    6
  ....Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
     1) Barker, Elizabeth               2) Bora, Krista
     3) Egan, Chloe                     4) Kelley, Elena
  4 Essex High School  'A'                           11:00.00   11:33.30    4
     1) Nash, Abigail                   2) Sharma, Himani
     3) Murphy, Emily                   4) Burke, Katherine
  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stine, Carly                 Rebels               5-00.00    4-10.00   10
  2 Pitmon, Elise                Mt. Mansfiel         5-00.00    4-08.00    8
  3 Hu, Meredith                 Mt. Mansfiel         4-06.00    4-06.00    6
  4 Phillip, Roselie             S. Royalton,         4-04.00    4-04.00    4
  5 Hebib, Alma                  Essex High School    4-04.00    4-02.00    2
 -- Mitchell, Nichole            Lebanon              4-00.00         NH
 -- Blanchard, Isabella          Essex High School    4-02.00         NH
  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Catie                 Spaulding VT        15-08.00   16-03.00   10
  2 Liebowitz, Cathy             Lebanon             15-08.50   16-01.50    8
  3 Pullen, Annie                Lebanon             15-05.00   15-06.00    6
  4 Gribbin, Mollie              Unattached          15-02.50   15-05.00    4
  5 Touchette, Caitlin           Harwood VT          15-03.50   15-01.00    2
  6 Wehde, Ava                   Lebanon             13-00.00   14-08.00    1
  7 Falzarano, Hayley            Lebanon             14-00.00   14-06.00
  8 Brown, Lauren                STJI                14-02.00   14-03.00
  9 Schmidt, Carly               Chs Indoor Track    13-05.00   13-04.00
  9 Marvin-Riley, Erin           Essex High School   14-00.00   13-04.00
 11 Perkins, Emily               Windsor High School 14-06.00   13-00.50
 12 Iverson, Carissa             STJI                14-05.50   12-11.50
 13 Hahn, Hannah                 LR                  12-06.00   12-10.50
 14 Pedone, Oriana               Thetford Academy-VT 13-06.00   12-10.00
 15 Hu, Meredith                 Mt. Mansfiel        12-05.50   12-09.50
 16 Stephenson, Aisling          U32                 12-01.00   12-09.00
 17 Werner, Linda                S. Royalton,        12-00.00   11-09.00
 17 Platania, Molly              Essex High School   10-11.50   11-09.00
 19 Lockwood, Sky                S. Royalton,        11-07.00   11-06.50
 20 Jobinpicard, Emma            Mt. Mansfiel        12-05.50   11-04.50
 21 Hoffman, Emma                Essex High School   10-05.00   11-03.50
 22 Dulac, Danielle              Windsor High School 11-02.00   10-10.50
 23 Robear, Sarah                Rebels              11-08.00   10-08.00
 24 Mitchell, Nichole            Lebanon             11-00.00   10-03.00
 25 Holdowsky, Liane             Lebanon             10-00.00   10-01.00
 26 Patriquin, Elyse             Hartford Hig        10-08.00    9-08.50
 27 parr, alison                 S. Royalton,                    9-06.50
 28 Metz, Jessica                Lebanon             10-00.00    9-00.00
 29 Rouleau, Jillian             Spaulding VT         8-07.50    8-10.50
 30 Boyes, Susan                 Lebanon              7-02.00    8-02.00
 -- Valente, Becca               Lebanon             14-02.00         ND
 -- Ludew, Kelly                 Lebanon             14-09.00         ND
  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liebowitz, Cathy             Lebanon             33-09.50   35-07.00   10
  2 Pornelos, Sam                Hartford Hig        33-07.00   31-06.00    8
  3 Dillon, Kayla                Harwood VT          32-08.00   30-11.50    6
  4 Stern, Maria                 Springfield HS - VT 31-04.50   30-11.00    4
  5 Varney, Jess                 Mt. Mansfiel        30-06.00   29-03.50    2
  6 Cane, Catherine              Bhs Indoor          26-06.00   28-08.00    1
  7 Flint, Ashley                Missisquoi          27-04.50   26-08.50
  8 Delano, Emily                U32                 26-02.00   26-01.00
  9 Fontaine, Olivia             Essex High School   22-08.00   26-00.00
 10 Tufts, Jennifer              Windsor High School 25-07.50   25-01.00
 11 Hayes, Lindi                 STJI                25-05.00   24-08.00
 12 Jobinpicard, Emma            Mt. Mansfiel        26-06.00   24-05.00
 13 Wunroe, Rose                 U32                 24-03.00   22-11.00
 14 Larabee, Carolyn             LR                  22-09.00   22-08.00
 15 Andrade, Mariah              Hartford Hig        17-07.00   22-06.50
 16 Goodine, Shannon             STJI                21-06.00   22-06.00
 17 Perrin, Maddie               Rebels              22-06.00   21-10.00
 18 Flaherty, Caraline           Essex High School   18-11.00   19-11.50
 19 Morrissette, Sarah           LR                  20-07.00   19-10.50
 20 parr, alison                 S. Royalton,                   17-06.00
 21 Boudro, Stephanie            Windsor High School 18-00.50   16-07.00
 22 Dulac, Nicole                Windsor High School 16-02.50   16-04.00
 23 Leblanc, Rebecca             Essex High School   16-07.50   16-02.00
 24 Kaur, Jaspreet               Hartford Hig        16-03.00   16-00.00
 25 Schramm, Lauren              Lamoille  Uhs - VT  13-11.00   13-01.00
  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chu, Kyle                    Rebels                  6.74       6.84   1  10
  2 Noonan, Matt                 Mt. Mansfiel            6.80       6.94   1   8
  3 Byrd, Ethan                  U32                     7.14       7.04   2   5
  3 Laliberte, Eric              Bellows Fall            7.15       7.04   2   5
  5 Morton, Micah                Lebanon                 6.80       7.14   1   0.60
  5 Nakazawa, Sho                STJI                    7.24       7.14   2   0.60
  5 King, Kyle                   BFA                     7.04       7.14   1   0.60
  5 Huffert, Kyler               WUHS                    7.00       7.14   1   0.60
  5 Kiley, Sullivan              STJI                    7.27       7.14   2   0.60
 10 Judge, Willy                 Rebels                  7.24       7.24   2
 10 Fraga, Sebastian             Rebels                  7.44       7.24   4
 10 Newton, Brandt               STJI                    7.38       7.24   3
 13 Shaw, Ian                    Mt. Mansfiel            7.34       7.34   3
 13 Hulbert, Ian                 Spaulding VT            7.24       7.34   2
 15 Kiley, Dilan                 STJI                    7.40       7.44   3
 16 Calcagni, Vince              Spaulding VT            7.64       7.54   5
 16 Leonard, Sean                Essex High School       7.74       7.54   6
 18 Richards, Andrew             Bhs Indoor              7.74       7.64   6
 18 Munro, Micah                 Thetford Academy-VT     7.70       7.64   5
 18 Simon, Ed                    BFA                     7.44       7.64   4
 18 Eldridge, Thomas             Bhs Indoor              7.40       7.64   3
 18 Teague, Sayer                Lamoille  Uhs - VT      7.44       7.64   4
 23 Sullivan, Louis              Bhs Indoor              7.60       7.74   4
  ....Boys 55 Meter Dash
 23 Sansone, Alec                Lamoille  Uhs - VT      7.64       7.74   5
 25 Tillson, Corey               Windsor High School     8.04       7.84   8
 25 Seguin, Nate                 Lebanon                 7.70       7.84   5
 25 Bussiere, Brandon            Spaulding VT            7.94       7.84   7
 25 Kane, Patrick                Missisquoi              7.60       7.84   4
 25 Menard, Daniel               Missisquoi              7.74       7.84   6
 25 Biggs, Corey                 Bhs Indoor              7.94       7.84   7
 25 Mien, Chau                   Bhs Indoor              7.40       7.84   3
 25 Kessler, Lane                Vergennes                          7.84  12
 33 Choiniere, Tanner            Rebels                  7.94       7.94   8
 33 Yu, Cody                     Rebels                  7.74       7.94   6
 33 Rubman, Tom                  Bhs Indoor              7.70       7.94   5
 33 Porter, Micah                Thetford Academy-VT     8.00       7.94   8
 33 Thayer, Tom                  BFA                     7.84       7.94   6
 38 Lyon, Matt                   LR                      8.04       8.04   8
 38 Scharmer, Forrest            Rebels                  8.34       8.04   9
 40 Budziak, Mitchael            LR                      8.34       8.14   9
 41 McConnell, Sean              BFA                     8.44       8.24  10
 42 Tam, Jason                   Essex High School       8.64       8.34  11
 42 McKinney, Nick               Hartford Hig            8.10       8.34   9
 42 Post-Kinney, Riley           S. Royalton,            7.94       8.34   7
 42 Funk, William                LR                      8.14       8.34   9
 46 Harris, Jason                Lyndon VT               8.40       8.44  10
 47 Nguyen, Alex                 Rebels                  8.54       8.54  10
 48 Fontaine, Andre              Bhs Indoor              8.90       8.94  11
 49 Rideout, Kody                Essex High School       9.04       9.14  11
  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chu, Kyle                    Rebels                 38.04      38.44   1  10
  2 Newton, Brandt               STJI                   39.19      39.44   1   8
  3 Byrd, Ethan                  U32                    39.60      39.64   1   5
  3 Noonan, Matt                 Mt. Mansfiel           39.70      39.64   2   5
  5 Rachlin, Zach                Rebels                 42.04      40.34   5   2
  6 Budziak, Jordan              LR                     41.84      40.84   4   1
  7 Allen, Seth                  Bhs Indoor             40.04      40.94   2
  8 Lee, Ki-Jung                 STJI                   41.93      41.04   4
  9 Simon, Ed                    BFA                    42.14      41.24   5
  9 Nakazawa, Sho                STJI                   41.94      41.24   4
 11 Cottrell, Jordan             S. Royalton,           43.34      41.54   7
 12 Munro, Micah                 Thetford Academy-VT    42.00      41.74   4
 13 Joyce, Alex                  Bhs Indoor             42.84      42.04   6
 14 Kiley, Sullivan              STJI                   42.19      42.14   5
 15 Mai, My                      Bhs Indoor             44.74      42.54   9
 16 Cain, Collin                 BFA                    42.84      42.74   6
 17 Hulbert, Ian                 Spaulding VT           43.44      43.24   7
 18 Calcagni, Vince              Spaulding VT           44.94      43.34  10
 19 Thayer, Tom                  BFA                    45.24      43.44  10
 19 Leonard, Sean                Essex High School      46.24      43.44  12
 21 Parsons, Ben                 Vergennes                         43.74  17
 21 Kauffman, Jon                Vergennes                         43.74  16
 23 Mien, Chau                   Bhs Indoor             44.60      44.04   9
 24 Ashe, Matt                   Mt. Mansfiel                      44.34  18
  ....Boys 300 Meter Dash
 25 Rubman, Tom                  Bhs Indoor             44.84      44.54   9
 25 Yu, Cody                     Rebels                 43.94      44.54   7
 25 Sullivan, Louis              Bhs Indoor             45.24      44.54  10
 28 Lavigne, Jonah               Essex High School      46.14      45.04  12
 28 Seguin, Nate                 Lebanon                42.21      45.04   5
 30 rediker, cole                S. Royalton,           48.00      45.54  13
 30 Senesac, Harry               Vergennes                         45.54  16
 32 Porter, Micah                Thetford Academy-VT    45.00      46.34  10
 33 Tillson, Corey               Windsor High School    44.14      46.74   8
 34 Benson, Daniel               Spaulding VT           49.50      46.84  14
 35 Puopolo, James               S. Royalton,           45.54      47.04  11
 36 McKinney, Nick               Hartford Hig           49.04      47.34  14
 37 Biggs, Corey                 Bhs Indoor             46.94      48.24  12
 38 Danielson, Jesse             STJI                   48.34      48.64  14
 39 Fontaine, Andre              Bhs Indoor             51.34      50.84  15
 39 Tam, Jason                   Essex High School      53.76      50.84  15
 41 Gilmartin, Matthew           Rebels               1:20.14      56.04  16
  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Seth                  Bhs Indoor           1:30.50    1:31.50   10
  2 Beltran, Fernando            STJI                 1:35.32    1:31.60    8
  3 Marier, Christian            Mt. Mansfiel         1:32.20    1:32.80    6
  4 Ogilvie, Nayo                Mt. Mansfiel         1:37.00    1:34.50    4
  5 Hull, Josh                   Missisquoi           1:36.70    1:35.30    2
  6 Potvin, Isaac                Rice Mem VT          1:35.90    1:35.60    1
  7 Budziak, Jordan              LR                   1:42.44    1:37.30
  8 Cunningham, Riley            Missisquoi           1:44.60    1:39.40
  8 Lee, Ki-Jung                 STJI                 1:37.84    1:39.40
 10 Haley, George                Mt. Mansfiel         1:40.90    1:40.30
 11 Clancy, David                Vergennes                       1:40.50
 12 Karasinski, Mike             LR                   1:45.24    1:41.00
 13 Self, Quinn                  Mt. Mansfiel         1:43.70    1:42.00
 14 Linowes, Jarrett             STJI                 1:45.64    1:42.50
 15 Legge, Chas                  Essex High School    1:42.60    1:44.50
 16 Dahlgren, Ben                Essex High School    1:47.80    1:46.00
 17 Cameron, Brock               Spaulding VT         1:50.00    1:46.50
 18 Skehan, Rory                 Hartford Hig         1:49.00    1:47.00
 19 Ackerman, Brendan            Windsor High School  1:52.11    1:47.20
 20 Merrill, Austin              Mt. Mansfiel         1:49.30    1:47.40
 21 rediker, cole                S. Royalton,         1:51.20    1:47.80
 21 Bourdeau, Ben                Mt. Mansfiel         1:52.40    1:47.80
 23 Chiu, Vincent                Essex High School    1:51.30    1:48.00
 24 Barritt, Sam                 Rebels               1:59.00    1:48.20
 25 Ashe, Matt                   Mt. Mansfiel                    1:48.40
 26 Hasselton, Steve             STJI                 1:53.84    1:49.20
 27 Benson, Daniel               Spaulding VT         1:55.30    1:49.50
 28 Bussiere, Brandon            Spaulding VT         1:55.70    1:49.90
 29 Butterfield, Luke            Hartford Hig         1:50.00    1:50.70
 30 Xu, Jackie                   STJI                 1:53.34    1:51.60
 31 Paino, Michael               Hartford Hig         1:48.00    1:51.90
 32 Scharmer, Forrest            Rebels               1:52.40    1:52.70
 33 Wesley, Thejas               Rebels               1:56.10    1:55.30
  ....Boys 600 Meter Run
 34 Feenan, Sean                 Mt. Mansfiel         1:55.80    1:56.90
 35 Swartz, Aaron                STJI                 2:10.84    2:02.00
 36 Campbell, Ben                Mt. Mansfiel         2:02.50    2:05.60
  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachlin, Zach                Rebels               2:47.20    2:44.20   10
  2 Nelson, Peter                Rebels               2:59.00    2:49.90    8
  3 Griggs, Tyler                Spaulding VT         2:54.40    2:55.40    6
  4 Blevins, Robert              Missisquoi                      3:01.70    4
  5 Lawliss, Kevin               Rebels               2:59.00    3:03.30    2
  6 Meyer-Lorentson, Jeff        Mt. Mansfiel         3:12.70    3:05.10    1
  7 Baker, Luke                  Spaulding VT         3:06.00    3:06.90
  8 Gehlbach, Ian                Spaulding VT         3:05.40    3:07.00
  9 Galvez, Luigi                Lamoille  Uhs - VT   3:12.70    3:10.60
 10 Siemen, Matthew              Essex High School    3:12.40    3:10.80
 11 Hoehl, Bert                  Essex High School               3:16.60
 12 Peterson, William            Essex High School               3:20.80
 13 Lemmel-Hay, Micah            Essex High School               3:20.90
 14 Downing, Sean                Essex High School    3:25.50    3:24.40
 15 Coster, Jack                 STJI                 3:12.34    3:28.00
 16 Heinrichs, John              LR                   3:30.19    3:29.30
 17 Coccetti, Michael            Chs Indoor Track     3:20.20    3:30.30
 18 Ackerman, Brendan            Windsor High School  3:22.60    3:31.10
 19 Harding, Drew                Spaulding VT         3:39.30    3:34.20
 20 Jarrett, Tom                 STJI                 3:44.74    3:34.40
 21 Kepler, Schuyler             LR                   4:15.84    3:55.40
 22 Meriam, Silas                Spaulding VT         4:04.60    4:04.90
 -- Cyphers, Josh                Lebanon              2:44.00         DQ
  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Ben                 STJI                 5:04.24    4:52.60   10
  2 Gamelin, Edmo                Essex High School               4:54.40    8
  3 Punger, John                 Bellows Fall         5:14.00    4:59.00    6
  4 Hardacre, Jason              Mt. Mansfiel         5:00.60    4:59.90    4
  5 lapearl, joe                 Champlain Va         5:10.00    5:05.50    2
  6 Grenier, Lucas               STJI                 5:24.44    5:06.00    1
  7 Vianni, Lucas                Rice Mem VT          5:10.42    5:07.90
  8 Ward, Grady                  Essex High School    5:13.50    5:09.30
  9 Self, Ethan                  Mt. Mansfiel         5:03.20    5:12.20
 10 Scanlon, Chris               Mt. Mansfiel         5:10.00    5:15.20
 11 Dowman, Jake                 Essex High School    5:30.40    5:20.00
 12 Coster, Jack                 STJI                 5:25.64    5:24.80
 13 Shields, Ryan                Essex High School               5:27.30
 14 Dewitt, Alex                 Essex High School    5:47.50    5:36.30
 15 Baker, Luke                  Spaulding VT         5:17.66    5:54.70
 16 Stebbins, Michael            Lebanon              5:46.00    5:59.20
 17 Teixeira, Mike               Rice Mem VT          6:06.00    5:59.40
 18 Harding, Drew                Spaulding VT         6:11.50    6:00.00
 19 Nestor, Ian                  WUHS                 5:52.00    6:04.40
  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run
 20 Durkee, Josh                 Lebanon              6:27.00    6:04.80
 21 Bingham, Daniel              S. Royalton,         6:05.00    6:05.90
 22 Harris, Jason                Lyndon VT                       6:14.20
 23 Fifield, Daniel              S. Royalton,         6:19.00    6:21.80
 24 Meriam, Silas                Spaulding VT         6:48.60    6:38.00
 25 Brassor, Devin               Windsor High School             6:52.50
  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Nick             Harwood VT          11:06.00   11:34.30   10
  2 Karasinski, Mike             LR                  11:35.24   11:39.40    8
  3 Lantz, Keenan                Bhs Indoor          11:51.30   11:54.30    6
  4 Linowes, Jarrett             STJI                12:12.44   12:09.70    4
  5 Hanson, Dale                 Rebels                         12:18.20    2
  6 Puopolo, James               S. Royalton,                   14:18.20    1
  7 Harris, Jason                Lyndon VT                      14:42.60
  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Judge, Willy                 Rebels                  8.74       8.64   1  10
  2 Chu, Kyle                    Rebels                  9.44       9.04   1   8
  3 Menard, Daniel               Missisquoi              9.54       9.24   1   6
  4 Simon, Ed                    BFA                     9.44       9.34   1   4
  5 Benoit, Nolan                Spaulding VT            9.24       9.44   1   1.50
  5 Nitchie, Andrew              Mt. Mansfiel           10.40      J9.94   2   1.50
  6 Cain, Collin                 BFA                    10.34       9.94   2
  8 Kessler, Lane                Vergennes               9.84      10.14   1
  9 Rovner, Michael              Rebels                 11.54      10.74   2
 10 Rios, Josh                   Lebanon                10.50      11.14   2
  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lebanon  'A'                                      1:36.50    1:38.90   1  10
     1) Scheie, Nils                    2) King, Tyler
     3) Morton, Micah                   4) Cyphers, Mike
  2 Mt. Mansfield Union HS -V  'A'                    1:43.30    1:42.20   1   8
     1) Shaw, Ian                       2) Ogilvie, Nayo
     3) Noonan, Matt                    4) Hardacre, Jason
  3 St. Johnsbury Academy  'A'                        1:43.64    1:42.40   1   6
     1) Beltran, Fernando               2) Newton, Brandt
     3) Nakazawa, Sho                   4) Kiley, Sullivan
  4 Bhs Indoor Track 09-10  'A'                       1:45.50    1:43.60   1   4
     1) Allen, Seth                     2) Eldridge, Thomas
     3) Joyce, Alex                     4) Mai, My
  5 Spaulding High School - V  'A'                    1:49.40    1:46.50   2   2
     1) Hulbert, Ian                    2) Baker, Luke
     3) Nyquist, Tucker                 4) Calcagni, Vince
  6 Vergennes Union High Scho  'A'                    1:49.90    1:48.00   2   1
     1) Parsons, Ben                    2) Kauffman, Jon
  ....Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
     3) Kessler, Lane                   4) Senesac, Harry
  7 South Royalton H.S. VT  'A'                                  1:52.30   2
     1) Bingham, Daniel                 2) Cottrell, Jordan
     3) Fifield, Daniel                 4) Post-Kinney, Riley
  8 South Burlington High Sch  'A'                               1:53.60   2
     1) Choiniere, Tanner               2) Fraga, Sebastian
     3) Heffernan, Cal                  4) Rovner, Michael
  9 Lake Region Union High Sc  'A'                    1:55.84    1:53.70   2
     1) Lyon, Matt                      2) Hunt, Joshua
     3) Budziak, Mitchael               4) Funk, William
  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Burlington High Sch  'A'                    3:43.60    3:48.20   1  10
     1) Chu, Kyle                       2) Perron, Zach
     3) Judge, Willy                    4) Nelson, Peter
  2 St. Johnsbury Academy  'A'                        3:49.54    3:49.30   1   8
     1) Beltran, Fernando               2) Newton, Brandt
     3) Kiley, Dilan                    4) Lee, Ki-Jung
  3 Mt. Mansfield Union HS -V  'A'                    3:50.20    3:55.00   1   6
     1) Shaw, Ian                       2) Ogilvie, Nayo
     3) Noonan, Matt                    4) Marier, Christian
  4 Missisquoi Valley Union  'A'                      4:12.25    4:05.80   2   4
     1) Blevins, Robert                 2) Cunningham, Riley
     3) Hull, Josh                      4) Hults, Brandyn
  5 South Royalton H.S. VT  'A'                                  4:20.60   2   2
     1) Bingham, Daniel                 2) Cottrell, Jordan
     3) Fifield, Daniel                 4) rediker, cole
  6 Lake Region Union High Sc  'A'                    4:28.98    4:23.00   2   1
     1) Funk, William                   2) Heinrichs, John
     3) Hunt, Joshua                    4) Budziak, Mitchael
  7 Spaulding High School - V  'A'                    4:29.32    4:29.30   2
     1) Wallbridge, Derek               2) Benson, Daniel
     3) Cameron, Brock                  4) Bussiere, Brandon
  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Burlington High Sch  'A'                    8:54.80    9:10.60   10
     1) Nelson, Peter                   2) Lawliss, Kevin
     3) Perron, Zach                    4) Hanson, Dale
  2 Missisquoi Valley Union  'A'                      9:30.80    9:43.60    8
     1) Blevins, Robert                 2) Hull, Josh
     3) Hults, Brandyn                  4) Cunningham, Riley
  3 Mt. Mansfield Union HS -V  'A'                    9:29.40   10:00.10    6
     1) Meyer-Lorentson, Jeff           2) Self, Quinn
     3) Scanlon, Chris                  4) Bourdeau, Ben
  4 St. Johnsbury Academy  'A'                                  10:08.30    4
     1) Bunnell, Ben                    2) Perry, Nathan
     3) Gray, Cody                      4) Grenier, Lucas
  5 Lake Region Union High Sc  'A'                   10:28.04   10:15.20    2
     1) Budziak, Jordan                 2) Heinrichs, John
  ....Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
     3) Kepler, Schuyler                4) Karasinski, Mike
  6 South Royalton H.S. VT  'A'                                 10:51.10    1
     1) Bingham, Daniel                 2) Cottrell, Jordan
     3) Fifield, Daniel                 4) Puopolo, James
 -- Spaulding High School - V  'A'                    9:26.50         DQ
     1) Nyquist, Tucker                 2) Baker, Luke
     3) Gehlbach, Ian                   4) Griggs, Tyler
  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scheie, Nils                 Lebanon              6-02.00    6-00.00   10
  2 Judge, Willy                 Rebels               6-00.00    5-08.00    8
  3 Nitchie, Andrew              Mt. Mansfiel         5-06.00    5-06.00    5
  3 Simon, Ed                    BFA                  5-08.00    5-06.00    5
  5 Teague, Sayer                Lamoille  Uhs - VT   5-06.00    5-04.00    2
  6 McClory, Shawn               Lebanon              5-03.00    5-02.00    1
  7 Brassor, Devin               Windsor High School  5-04.00   J5-02.00
  8 Cain, Collin                 BFA                  5-02.00   J5-02.00
  9 Linowes, Jarrett             STJI                 5-03.00    5-00.00
  9 Benoit, Nolan                Spaulding VT         5-02.00    5-00.00
 11 McConnell, Sean              BFA                  5-00.00    4-08.00
  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scheie, Nils                 Lebanon             21-01.00   20-10.00   10
  2 Cyphers, Mike                Lebanon             19-04.00   19-10.00    8
  3 Rachlin, Zach                Rebels                         19-03.00    6
  4 Inman, Andy                  Lebanon             18-10.00   19-00.00    4
  5 King, Kyle                   BFA                 19-00.00   18-08.50    2
  6 Cyphers, Josh                Lebanon             18-08.00   18-02.50    1
  7 Laliberte, Eric              Bellows Fall        18-04.00   18-00.00
  7 Kiley, Dilan                 STJI                18-04.00   18-00.00
  9 Cain, Collin                 BFA                 18-03.00   17-10.00
 10 Hulbert, Ian                 Spaulding VT                   17-06.00
 11 Benoit, Nolan                Spaulding VT        16-05.00   17-03.00
 11 Mai, My                      Bhs Indoor          16-11.00   17-03.00
 13 Byrd, Ethan                  U32                 17-11.00   17-02.50
 14 Nitchie, Andrew              Mt. Mansfiel        16-09.00   16-11.50
 15 Joyce, Alex                  Bhs Indoor          16-09.00   16-09.00
 16 Rovner, Michael              Rebels                         16-06.50
 17 Ogilvie, Nayo                Mt. Mansfiel        16-08.00   16-00.50
 18 Thayer, Tom                  BFA                 15-01.00   15-07.00
 19 Funk, William                LR                  13-06.00   15-03.50
 20 Beltran, Fernando            STJI                17-06.00   15-02.50
 21 Rios, Josh                   Lebanon             13-02.50   15-00.00
 22 Porter, Micah                Thetford Academy-VT            14-11.50
 23 McConnell, Sean              BFA                 14-01.00   14-09.50
 24 Tillson, Corey               Windsor High School 15-07.50   14-05.50
 25 Post-Kinney, Riley           S. Royalton,        15-05.00   14-03.50
 26 McKinney, Nick               Hartford Hig        13-06.00   13-03.50
 27 Lyon, Matt                   LR                  13-04.00   12-10.50
  ....Boys Long Jump
 28 Rideout, Kody                Essex High School   11-09.00   11-08.00
 -- Montgomery, Nick             Harwood VT          17-06.00         ND
  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Filiano, Dominic             Lebanon             60-01.00   56-04.00   10
  2 Pornelos, Jon                Hartford Hig        44-07.00   44-00.00    8
  3 Fuller, Thomas               Harwood VT          41-09.00   42-02.00    6
  4 Lahaie, Colby                Mt. Mansfiel        42-05.00   41-03.50    4
  5 Brassor, Devin               Windsor High School 44-00.50   41-00.00    2
  6 Scheie, Nils                 Lebanon             41-09.00   40-02.00    1
  7 Cassarino, Josh              Rebels              35-08.00   38-02.50
  8 McClory, Shawn               Lebanon             34-08.25   36-04.00
  9 Weaver, Devin                Essex High School   34-11.50   36-02.00
 10 Vincent, Jacob               Bhs Indoor          34-03.00   35-03.50
 11 Lawson, Taylor               U32                 35-01.00   34-06.50
 12 Dahlgren, Ben                Essex High School              33-10.00
 13 Hunt, Joshua                 LR                  34-09.00   32-10.00
 14 Dekens, Matt                 Lamoille  Uhs - VT  31-05.00   32-02.00
 14 Nitchie, Andrew              Mt. Mansfiel        32-11.00   32-02.00
 16 Coccetti, Stefano            Chs Indoor Track    32-01.50   31-03.50
 17 Self, Quinn                  Mt. Mansfiel        28-04.00   31-02.50
 18 Danielson, Jesse             STJI                31-06.00   30-10.00
 19 Gerrity, Shane               Missisquoi          34-04.50   30-07.00
 20 audsley, parker              S. Royalton,                   28-01.50
 21 Rios, Josh                   Lebanon             30-05.50   27-09.00
 22 Choiniere, Tanner            Rebels              29-01.00   27-08.00
 23 Galvez, Luigi                Lamoille  Uhs - VT  24-09.00   24-09.50
 24 Hasselton, Steve             STJI                21-06.00   20-04.50
=========================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Mt. Mansfield Union HS -V   59        2) South Burlington High Sch  55.75
    3) Lebanon                     49        4) Missisquoi Valley Union    43.50
    5) St. Johnsbury Academy       38.75     6) Essex High School          32
    7) Spaulding High School - V   19        8) South Royalton H.S. VT     18.50
    9) BHS Indoor Track 09-10      14.75    10) Harwood Union HS - VT      12
   11) Lamoille  UHS - VT          10       12) Hartford High School        8
   13) Rice Memorial HS - VT ind    4.75    14) Windsor High School         4
   14) Springfield HS - VT          4       16) Lake Region Union High Sc   1
=========================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) South Burlington High Sch   96        2) Mt. Mansfield Union HS -V  58.50
    3) Lebanon                     55.60     4) St. Johnsbury Academy      50.20
    5) Missisquoi Valley Union     24        6) BHS Indoor Track 09-10     20
    7) Harwood Union HS - VT       16        8) Lake Region Union High Sc  12
    9) Bellows Free Academy        11.60    10) Bellows Falls High School  11
   11) U32                         10       12) Spaulding High School - V   9.50
   13) Essex High School            8       13) Hartford High School        8
   15) South Royalton H.S. VT       4       16) Lamoille  UHS - VT          2
   16) Champlain Valley UHS - VT    2       16) Windsor High School         2
   19) Rice Memorial HS - VT ind    1       19) Vergennes Union High Scho   1
  ....Boys Shot Put
   21) Woodstock Union High Scho    0.60




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News