Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

USATF Region I Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships

Burrillville, RI, November 21, 2010

Boys and Girls Results

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England


                USATF Region I Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
                       Burrillville Middle School, Burrillville RI
                             Sunday, November 21, 2010
  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  6887  Taylor, Chloe               00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               12:29      1
    2  6879  Jones, Michaela             00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               12:29      2
    3  7283  Bartlett, Alexis            00  Unattached                      12:33
    4  7250  Fiordalisi, Caroline        00  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:38
    5  6711  Westover, Keara             00  0102 Greater Lowell Road        12:44      3
    6  6605  McCusker, Ahna              00  0102 Fast Feet Running Cl       12:45
    7  6667  Simpson, Mollie             00  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:59      4
    8  6874  Gavish, Einat               00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               12:59      5
    9  7253  Mastriano, Madeline         00  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:59
   10  6658  Lambert, Elise              00  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:02      6
   11  6710  Westover, Kathleen          00  0102 Greater Lowell Road        13:04      7
   12  6604  Aubin, Peyton               00  0102 Fast Feet Running Cl       13:09
   13  6977  Allen, Greta                00  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       13:11
   14  6737  Ntengeri, Rebecca           00  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:11
   15  7135  Duncan, Marley              00  0106 Prospect Park-A            13:15      8
   16  6911  Smith, Renee                00  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       13:16
   17  6889  Winston-Khan, Alana         00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               13:18      9
   18  6583  Craven, Madison             00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         13:19
   19  7300  Hanlon, Brianna             00  Unattached                      13:22
   20  7320  Richardson, Haley           00  Unattached                      13:22
   21  7140  Mitchell, Keiana            00  0106 Prospect Park-A            13:24     10
   22  6738  Thurber, Tylee              01  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:27
   23  6707  Robinson, Lily              01  0102 Greater Lowell Road        13:34     11
   24  7292  Cummings, Keellyn           00  Unattached                      13:39
   25  6606  Smith, Jayden               00  0102 Fast Feet Running Cl       13:41
   26  6705  Clark, McKenzie             02  0102 Greater Lowell Road        13:44     12
   27  6558  Sholl, Bethany              00  0101 Scarborough Communit       13:44
   28  7317  Murphy, Kathleen            00  Unattached                      13:46
   29  6826  Vonderluft, Lexie           01  0102 South Shore Firebolt       13:51
   30  6644  Clark, Taylor               01  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:53     13
   31  6559  Tardiff, Elizabeth          01  0101 Scarborough Communit       13:54
   32  6507  Geiser, Arianna             00  0101 Lakers TC                  14:04
   33  7303  Jackson, Lily               02  Unattached                      14:06
   34  7322  Rust, Anneka                02  Unattached                      14:08
   35  6825  Huycke, Annie               00  0102 South Shore Firebolt       14:11
   36  7123  Davis, Sade                 00  0106 Halls Express-A            14:11
   37  6669  Trott, Caitlin              00  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:20     14
   38  6706  Crueger-Cain, Alisa         01  0102 Greater Lowell Road        14:21     15
   39  6510  Guadalupi, Cecilia          02  0101 Lakers TC                  14:23
   40  6928  Wright, Brooke              02  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:23
   41  7288  Coleman, Emily              01  Unattached                      14:24
   42  7297  Galle, Avery                00  Unattached                      14:25
   43  6512  Kinkade, Colette            00  0101 Unatt Maine                14:26
   44  6709  Veits, Devyn                01  0102 Greater Lowell Road        14:29     16
   45  7143  Ring, Sabrina               00  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:33     17
   46  6901  Conway, Emily               00  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       14:34
   47  6641  Bicknell, Lydia             00  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:36     18
   48  7285  Broderick, Ellis            00  Unattached                      14:36
   49  7057  Christie, Nia               03  0105 New Haven Age Group        14:41
   50  6666  Sampson, Dory               00  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:44     19
   51  6506  Dann, Sierra                00  0101 Lakers TC                  14:46
   52  7136  Faber-Rico, Bella           01  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:49     20
   53  6870  Caira, Sophia               00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               14:49     21
   54  7207  Desimone, Gabriella         00  0159 Elmont Panthers Trac       15:00
   55  7248  Allen, Kelly                00  0159 Team Sports Center T       15:01
   56  7134  Collins, Marie              02  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:04     22
   57  7138  McGloin, Taylor             01  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:14     23
   58  7130  Freeman, Sarah              02  0106 Island Express-A           15:17
   59  6916  Foley, Kylar                02  0103 Delmar Track Field C       15:20
   60  7144  Simmons, Macy               00  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:21     24
   61  6643  Brown, Melissa              00  0102 Granite State Flash-       15:23     25
   62  6945  Klein, Zoe                  01  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       15:25
   63  6904  Haworth, Julia              01  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       15:41
   64  6885  Reilly, Adriana             02  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:50     26
   65  6873  Fitzgerald, Jacqueline      00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               16:17     27
   66  7257  Stanis, Kate                00  0159 Team Sports Center T       16:19
   67  6882  Kendall, Julia              00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               16:22     28
   68  6662  Pepin, Katelyn              02  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:23     29
   69  7008  Brayton, Galvin             01  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:31
   70  7191  Schwab, Danielle            01  0159 Bellmoren Bellmore P       17:26
   71  6708  Sweeney, Corrine            01  0102 Greater Lowell Road        18:13     30
   72  7190  Dooley, Alexandra           00  0159 Bellmoren Bellmore P       18:26
   73  6918  Grossman, Kaitlyn           03  0103 Delmar Track Field C       19:10
   74  7021  Owens, Celestine            03  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            19:27
   75  6910  Slyer, Ruby                 03  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       19:55
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0102 Waltham Tc-A            38    1    2    5    9   21   26   27   28
        Total Time:  1:06:01.64
           Average:    13:12.33
     2 0102 Greater Lowell Road     48    3    7   11   12   15   16   30
        Total Time:  1:07:24.17
           Average:    13:28.84
     3 0102 Granite State Flash-    55    4    6   13   14   18   19   25   29
        Total Time:  1:08:46.86
           Average:    13:45.38
     4 0106 Prospect Park-A         77    8   10   17   20   22   23   24
        Total Time:  1:11:02.93
           Average:    14:12.59

  3k Run CC Midget Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  7058  Rivers, Danae               98  0105 New Haven Age Group        11:12
    2  7298  Gerland, Stephanie          98  Unattached                      11:17
    3  6868  Brams, Leah                 98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:37      1
    4  6640  Bermingham, Kate            98  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:47      2
    5  6952  Schmitt, Caitlin            98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       11:47      3
    6  6624  Poublon, Danielle           98  0102 Gate City Striders-A       11:49
    7  7260  Williams, Courtney          98  0159 Team Sports Center T       11:50      4
    8  6947  Meyer, Allison              98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       11:52      5
    9  7281  Aviles, Lauryn              99  Unattached                      11:56
   10  6840  Tinker, Kelsey              99  0102 Team Run-A                 11:56      6
   11  7259  Williams, Brittany          98  0159 Team Sports Center T       11:56      7
   12  7326  Scullin, Meaghan            98  Unattached                      11:57
   13  7059  Rivers, Leah                99  0105 New Haven Age Group        11:57
   14  6948  Meyer, Michaela             98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       11:57      8
   15  6835  Gillen, Rylee               98  0102 Team Run-A                 11:58      9
   16  6941  Carnes, Anna                99  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       11:58     10
   17  6645  Conery, Michaella           98  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:59     11
   18  6833  Fraser-Mines, Jaylan        98  0102 Team Run-A                 12:00     12
   19  6657  Lacey, Taylor               98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:01     13
   20  6650  Gillis, Hannah              98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:03     14
   21  7251  Giovanniello, Megan         99  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:05     15
   22  6791  Lynch, Cianna               98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        12:09
   23  6655  Hunt, Madeleine             98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:11     16
   24  6980  Dunleavy, Sara              98  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       12:17     17
   25  6775  Nunnery, Bethany            98  0102 North Kingstown Recr       12:17
   26  7106  Rowe, Madeline              99  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:21     18
   27  6635  Vaillancourt, Ariel         98  0102 Granite State Flash        12:24
   28  7054  Rosenblatt, Andi            98  0105 New Fairfield Flash        12:26
   29  6648  Ewing, Jessica              99  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:26     19
   30  6509  Guadalupi, Anne             99  0101 Lakers TC                  12:27     20
   31  6954  Tarascio, Sara              98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       12:28     21
   32  7124  Lundy, Nia                  99  0106 Halls Express-A            12:29
   33  7255  Patton, Megan               98  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:31     22
   34  6837  Jimenez, Lilly              98  0102 Team Run-A                 12:33     23
   35  7314  McNinch, Alexandra          98  Unattached                      12:35
   36  6984  Gleysteen, Emma             98  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       12:36     24
   37  6735  Ntengeri, Heidi             98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:37     25
   38  6647  Desmarais, Emerson          98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:39     26
   39  6733  Koutsos, Olivia             99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:40     27
   40  6517  McKee, Anne                 98  0101 Lakers TC                  12:40     28
   41  6734  MacGregor, Jillian          98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:41     29
   42  6732  Kossayda, Carla             98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:41     30
   43  7184  Fuertadio, Erika            99  0106 Ruff Kutz-A                12:42
   44  6736  Ntengeri, Helen             98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:43     31
   45  6888  Vandendries, Gabrielle      99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               12:43     32
   46  7142  Rice, Sydney                99  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:44     33
   47  7145  Tucci, Annaliese            98  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:46     34
   48  6900  Burr, Randi                 99  0102 Westerly Track Ac-A        12:49
   49  6646  Conway, Chloe               98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:49     35
   50  7105  Nicholas, Cyrene            98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:50     36
   51  6978  Allen, Hannah               98  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       12:50     37
   52  6796  Renzi, Michele              99  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        12:53
   53  6584  Rowell, Jaycee              98  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         12:56
   54  7310  Markos, Haley               98  Unattached                      12:59
   55  6877  Gompers, Zoe                98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               13:00     38
   56  7129  Drennan, Marykate           99  0106 Island Express-A           13:01
   57  6953  Studdert, Kaleigh           98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       13:01     39
   58  7103  Gilman, Morgan              99  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       13:05     40
   59  6729  Bednarz, Kayla              99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:07     41
   60  7279  Acevedo, Nina               99  Unattached                      13:08
   61  6949  Oemcke, Katelyn             99  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       13:08     42
   62  6979  Dougherty, Hannah           98  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       13:17     43
   63  6731  Dahl, Erika                 99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:18     44
   64  6730  Bernier, Alexandra          99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:18     45
   65  6501  Bell, Pheobe                99  0101 Lakers TC                  13:22     46
   66  6989  Radziewicz, Sarah           99  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       13:23     47
   67  7101  Bysiewicz, Raissi           98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       13:26     48
   68  6881  Joyce, Lillian              99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               13:26     49
   69  6524  Rogers, Annika              99  0101 Lakers TC                  13:27     50
   70  6528  White, Adrianna             98  0101 Lakers TC                  13:28     51
   71  7066  Begg, Molly                 98  0105 Newtown Hawks-A            13:29
   72  7256  Savickis, Samantha          99  0159 Team Sports Center T       13:30     52
   73  6988  Orben, Grace                98  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       13:32     53
   74  7024  Swomley, Maggie             98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:33     54
   75  7193  Bazan, Stephanie            98  0159 Covers Xc                  13:35
   76  7009  Danay, Kateri               98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:41     55
   77  6886  Rugiero, Valentina          99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               13:51     56
   78  7100  Bysiewicz, Isabel           98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       13:55     57
   79  6922  MacHabee, Hollister         98  0103 Delmar Track Field C       13:58
   80  7018  Newbury, Jessica            98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:59     58
   81  7016  King, Allison               98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:00     59
   82  7013  Hall, Madeline              99  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:01     60
   83  7017  McGregor, Kelsey            98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:02     61
   84  7093  Bassett, Kara               99  0105 St Bernard School-A        14:02
   85  6998  Kuczo, Jenna                98  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       14:03     62
   86  7104  Kyriakides, Cleo            98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       14:05     63
   87  6908  Slyer, Caroline             98  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       14:06
   88  6871  Cronin, Katherine           99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               14:07     64
   89  7194  Blinkoff, Grace             98  0159 Covers Xc                  14:07
   90  6841  Wang, Jenny                 98  0102 Team Run-A                 14:12     65
   91  7252  Keely, Aislinn              98  0159 Team Sports Center T       14:16     66
   92  6513  Laplante, Alison            98  0101 Lakers TC                  14:21     67
   93  6925  Quackenbush, Emily          98  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:24
   94  6514  Laverdiere, Danielle        98  0101 Lakers TC                  14:25     68
   95  6834  Fraser-Mines, Kyle          98  0102 Team Run-A                 14:28     69
   96  6903  Haworth, Emily              99  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       14:40
   97  7025  Wilson, Elizabeth           98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:43     70
   98  6906  Laplante, Emily             99  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       14:49
   99  7220  Bastiancic, Madeline        98  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       14:51
  100  7146  Wandres, Olivia             99  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:51     71
  101  6913  Crawford, Mary              99  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:56
  102  7327  Soravilla, Caitlin          99  Unattached                      14:57
  103  7258  Swaine, Lauren              99  0159 Team Sports Center T       14:58     72
  104  6839  Noble, Jillian              98  0102 Team Run-A                 15:07     73
  105  7133  Clarke, Ciara               98  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:10     74
  106  7141  Pynn, Bridget               99  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:17     75
  107  6880  Joyce, Isabel               98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:19     76
  108  6969  Matthews, Alexandra         99  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       15:40     77
  109  6921  Hooper, Jillian             98  0103 Delmar Track Field C       16:15
  110  6869  Burch, Annika               99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               16:42     78
  111  6902  Enderle, Cassiana           99  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       17:43
  Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0105 Bullet Hill Striders    47    3    5    8   10   21   39   42   77
        Total Time:  1:00:02.00
           Average:    12:00.40
     2 0102 Granite State Flash-    56    2   11   13   14   16   19   26   35
        Total Time:  1:00:01.00
           Average:    12:00.20
     3 0159 Team Sports Center T   100    4    7   15   22   52   66   72
        Total Time:  1:01:52.00
           Average:    12:22.40
     4 0102 Team Run-A             115    6    9   12   23   65   69   73
        Total Time:  1:02:39.00
           Average:    12:31.80
     5 0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-   142   25   27   29   30   31   41   44   45
        Total Time:  1:03:22.00
           Average:    12:40.40
     6 0105 Fairfield Woods Runn   168   17   24   37   43   47   53   62
        Total Time:  1:04:23.00
           Average:    12:52.60
     7 0102 Waltham Tc-A           176    1   32   38   49   56   64   76   78
        Total Time:  1:04:37.00
           Average:    12:55.40
     8 0101 Lakers TC              195   20   28   46   50   51   67   68
        Total Time:  1:05:24.00
           Average:    13:04.80
     9 0105 Walsh Running Club-A   199   18   36   40   48   57   63
        Total Time:  1:05:37.00
           Average:    13:07.40
    10 0105 Litchfield Tc-A        286   54   55   58   59   60   61   70
        Total Time:  1:09:14.00
           Average:    13:50.80
    11 0106 Prospect Park-A        287   33   34   71   74   75
        Total Time:  1:10:48.00
           Average:    14:09.60

  4k Run CC Youth Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  6779  Berkson, Madeleine          96  0102 Providence Cobras-A        14:21
    2  7020  Olsen, Sabrina              96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:32      1
    3  6671  Winship, Gwenyth            97  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:36      2
    4  7060  Springhorn, Hannah          97  0105 New Haven Age Group        14:37
    5  6876  Gompers, Annika             96  0102 Waltham Tc-A               14:50      3
    6  6622  Philpot, Meghan             96  0102 Gate City Striders-A       14:57      4
    7  7318  Mussafer, Olivia            96  Unattached                      15:01
    8  6878  Jampel, Sonya               97  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:02      5
    9  6616  Lippitt, Brianna            96  0102 Gate City Striders-A       15:04      6
   10  6653  Hecox, Casey                97  0102 Granite State Flash-       15:09      7
   11  6899  Burr, Jackie                96  0102 Westerly Track Ac-A        15:11
   12  6866  Aylaian, Courtney           97  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:12      8
   13  7011  Glass, Samantha             96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            15:12      9
   14  7294  Dominick, Catalina          96  Unattached                      15:14
   15  6659  Murdock, Shannon            96  0102 Granite State Flash-       15:15     10
   16  6944  Gibbons, Erin               96  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       15:15     11
   17  7007  Blair, MacKenzie            96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            15:18     12
   18  6526  Smith, Kristina             97  0101 Lakers TC                  15:20     13
   19  6613  Hiatt, Melissa              97  0102 Gate City Striders-A       15:25     14
   20  6836  Hyde, Ashley                96  0102 Team Run-A                 15:25     15
   21  6842  Wright, Shannon             96  0102 Team Run-A                 15:32     16
   22  7185  Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua       96  0106 Ruff Kutz-A                15:34
   23  6975  Martin, Michela             96  0105 Connecticut Lightnin       15:35
   24  7396  Medeiros, Mairead           96  Unattached                      15:39
   25  6950  Oemcke, Lauren              97  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       15:40     17
   26  6867  Barrett, Lauren             97  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:45     18
   27  6625  Salem, Shauna               96  0102 Gate City Striders-A       15:52     19
   28  6987  Mappa, Roey                 97  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       15:52     20
   29  6884  McLaughlin, Madison         97  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:52     21
   30  6883  Kern, Julia                 97  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:53     22
   31  6664  Richardson, Gabrielle       96  0102 Granite State Flash-       15:53     23
   32  7307  MacKesey, Shannon           96  Unattached                      15:58
   33  6983  Flay, Sophie                96  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       16:00     24
   34  6617  Lizotte, Victoria           96  0102 Gate City Striders-A       16:00     25
   35  6661  Ojemann, Caryn              96  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:00     26
   36  6909  Slyer, Julia                96  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       16:01
   37  7291  Creagh, Taylor              96  Unattached                      16:05
   38  6652  Harris, Emily               96  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:05     27
   39  6668  Stimpson, Karolyne          96  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:06     28
   40  6917  Foley, Shea                 97  0103 Delmar Track Field C       16:07     29
   41  6824  Betts, Ashley               96  0102 South Shore Firebolt       16:11
   42  7299  Grundon, Sj                 97  Unattached                      16:13
   43  6943  Gaffney, Kelly              96  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       16:17     30
   44  6946  Loiselle, Hannah            97  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       16:21     31
   45  7012  Hall, Kelsey                96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:26     32
   46  6872  Fitzgerald, Emma            97  0102 Waltham Tc-A               16:29     33
   47  6985  Jacobi, Catherine           97  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       16:29     34
   48  7290  Coughlin, Emily             96  Unattached                      16:30
   49  6823  Baker, Elizabeth            96  0102 South Shore Firebolt       16:30
   50  7323  Santoro, Adrienne           97  Unattached                      16:31
   51  7003  Wilson, Olivia              96  0105 Falcon Running Club-       16:32
   52  6830  Blackshaw, Brook            97  0102 Team Run-A                 16:34     35
   53  6875  Go, Leanne                  96  0102 Waltham Tc-A               16:35     36
   54  7002  Price, Madiline             96  0105 Falcon Running Club-       16:36
   55  6831  Brown, Sophie               97  0102 Team Run-A                 16:47     37
   56  6974  Kaufman, Rebecca            96  0105 Connecticut Lightnin       16:49
   57  6654  Hosang, Kathleen            96  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:51     38
   58  7295  Fisher, Laurel              97  Unattached                      16:51
   59  7214  Vairo, Jessica              97  0159 Infant Jesus TC            16:53
   60  7102  Consolo, Sara               97  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       16:57
   61  7015  Iannone, Colleen            96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            17:04     39
   62  6990  Reilly, Sarah               97  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       17:05     40
   63  6986  Jacobi, Lauren              96  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       17:13     41
   64  7196  Reid, Maggie                97  0159 Covers Xc                  17:26
   65  6907  Rusak, Gili                 97  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       17:27
   66  6615  Krafft, Aimee               97  0102 Gate City Striders-A       17:28     42
   67  6610  Bishop, Sabrina             97  0102 Gate City Striders-A       17:29     43
   68  6981  Epstein, Leah               96  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       17:30     44
   69  6997  Kuczo, Amanda               97  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       17:34     45
   70  7287  Cass, Colleen               97  Unattached                      17:38
   71  6521  Olson, Evamarie             97  0101 Lakers TC                  17:46     46
   72  6527  Werner, Adele               97  0101 Lakers TC                  17:47     47
   73  6915  Devries, Mary               96  0103 Delmar Track Field C       17:48     48
   74  6919  Hogan, Keeley               97  0103 Delmar Track Field C       17:51     49
   75  6620  Nakos, Rachel               97  0102 Gate City Striders-A       17:52     50
   76  6923  MacKenzie, Abigail          97  0103 Delmar Track Field C       17:52     51
   77  6516  MacLean, Makala             97  0101 Lakers TC                  17:56     52
   78  7128  Dasaro, Justine             97  0106 Island Express-A           18:06
   79  6508  Goodell, Megan              97  0101 Lakers TC                  18:08     53
   80  6832  Dresser, Emilia             96  0102 Team Run-A                 18:18     54
   81  6905  Holland, Allyson            96  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       18:19
   82  6515  Laverdiere, Simone          96  0101 Lakers TC                  18:22     55
   83  7005  Lipski, Natalie             97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            18:22     56
   84  6520  McKeown, Morgan             97  0101 Lakers TC                  18:26     57
   85  7221  Choinski, Mariavictoria     97  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       18:46
   86  6942  Cascella, Megan             97  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       18:46     58
   87  6502  Boardman, Davis             96  0101 Lakers TC                  19:05     59
   88  7249  Cea, Brianna                97  0159 Team Sports Center T       19:44
   89  7224  Meany, Kaitlyn              97  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       20:15
   90  7223  McElhatton, Michaela        97  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       20:49
   91  7222  Cuomo, Sandy                96  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       20:57
   92  6927  Walsh, Gwendolyn            97  0103 Delmar Track Field C       21:10     60
   93  6505  Dann, Michaela              97  0101 Unatt Maine                21:18
   94  6920  Hogan, Kerri                97  0103 Delmar Track Field C       21:27     61
   95  7006  Longacre, Caroline          97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            22:04     62
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0102 Waltham Tc-A            55    3    5    8   18   21   22   33   36
        Total Time:  1:16:41.00
           Average:    15:20.20
     2 0102 Granite State Flash-    68    2    7   10   23   26   27   28   38
        Total Time:  1:16:53.00
           Average:    15:22.60
     3 0102 Gate City Striders-A    68    4    6   14   19   25   42   43   50
        Total Time:  1:17:18.00
           Average:    15:27.60
     4 0105 Litchfield Tc-A         93    1    9   12   32   39   56   62
        Total Time:  1:18:32.00
           Average:    15:42.40
     5 0105 Bullet Hill Striders   147   11   17   30   31   58
        Total Time:  1:22:19.00
           Average:    16:27.80
     6 0102 Team Run-A             157   15   16   35   37   54
        Total Time:  1:22:36.00
           Average:    16:31.20
     7 0105 Fairfield Woods Runn   159   20   24   34   40   41   44   45
        Total Time:  1:22:39.00
           Average:    16:31.80
     8 0101 Lakers TC              211   13   46   47   52   53   55   57   59
        Total Time:  1:26:57.00
           Average:    17:23.40
     9 0103 Delmar Track Field C   237   29   48   49   51   60   61
        Total Time:  1:30:48.00
           Average:    18:09.60

  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  6612  Hawkins, Courtney           95  0102 Gate City Striders-A       17:48      1
    2  6614  Hicks, Samantha             94  0102 Gate City Striders-A       18:06      2
    3  7399  Westover, Maeve             95  Unattached                      18:44
    4  7312  McGahie, Kaitlin            95  Unattached                      18:54
    5  6627  Springmann, Rachel          94  0102 Gate City Striders-A       19:26      3
    6  6628  Wright, Cassandra           95  0102 Gate City Striders-A       19:26      4
    7  7284  Begg, Erin                  94  Unattached                      19:41
    8  6649  Gabert, Bethany             95  0102 Granite State Flash-       19:43      5
    9  6976  Winchester, Nikki           95  0105 Connecticut Lightnin       19:44
   10  6525  Schassberger, Molly         95  0101 Lakers TC                  19:45
   11  6619  Lombardi, Felicia           94  0102 Gate City Striders-A       19:49      6
   12  6972  Cilfone, Miranda            95  0105 Connecticut Lightnin       19:50
   13  7004  Winter, Emily               94  0105 Falcon Running Club-       19:58
   14  6623  Pike, Christiana            95  0102 Gate City Striders-A       20:04      7
   15  6609  Benz, Emily                 95  0102 Gate City Striders-A       20:08      8
   16  7022  Pakalnis, Erika             94  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            20:09
   17  6973  Jeffers, Abigail            94  0105 Connecticut Lightnin       20:21
   18  7225  Wahl, Kayla                 95  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       20:31
   19  7071  McCartney, Kylie            94  0105 South Windsor Sport        20:36
   20  7019  Normandin, Emily            94  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            20:38
   21  7308  Maltz, Rachel               95  Unattached                      20:40
   22  6797  Tellier, Rebecca            94  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        20:45      9
   23  6656  Jeffrey, Heather            95  0102 Granite State Flash-       20:51     10
   24  6794  Musard, Sarah               95  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        20:57     11
   25  7331  Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann     95  Unattached                      21:00
   26  7286  Burns, Katie                94  Unattached                      21:05
   27  7073  Ravenola, Katie             94  0105 South Windsor Sport        21:15
   28  6665  Rowell, Mikaela             94  0102 Granite State Flash-       21:17     12
   29  7330  Wall, Jacqueline            94  Unattached                      21:26
   30  7001  Phillips, Helen             95  0105 Falcon Running Club-       21:36
   31  7315  Morrissey, Marykate         95  Unattached                      21:48
   32  6642  Bouchard, Krista            94  0102 Granite State Flash-       21:55     13
   33  7296  Fitzgerald, Laura           95  Unattached                      22:10
   34  6999  Johnson, Christina          95  0105 Falcon Running Club-       22:17
   35  6672  Zimmerman, Christine        94  0102 Granite State Flash-       22:28     14
   36  6511  Jones, Riley                94  0101 Lakers TC                  22:37
   37  6793  Meinertz, Emily             94  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        23:36     15
   38  7000  McAdam, Paris               94  0105 Falcon Running Club-       24:11
   39  6670  Winship, Ainsley            94  0102 Granite State Flash-       24:19     16
   40  6787  Brown, Amanda               94  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        24:50     17
   41  6789  England, Sophie             95  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        25:37     18
   42  7014  Hull, Kristina              95  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            26:23
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0102 Gate City Striders-A    16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8
        Total Time:  1:34:35.00
           Average:    18:55.00
     2 0102 Granite State Flash-    54    5   10   12   13   14   16
        Total Time:  1:46:14.00
           Average:    21:14.80
     3 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     70    9   11   15   17   18
        Total Time:  1:55:45.00
           Average:    23:09.00
  5k Run CC Young Women
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  6621  Notini, Erica               93  0102 Gate City Striders-A       19:16
    2  6714  Duffany, Emma               93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       19:25
    3  6715  Guion, Katelyn              93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       19:38
    4  7069  Earwaker, Andrea            93  0105 South Windsor Sport        19:55
    5  6503  Collier, Meaghan            93  0101 Lakers TC                  19:58
    6  6523  Reidy, Michelle             93  0101 Lakers TC                  20:26
    7  6713  Cubbins, Julija             93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       20:37
    8  6618  Lombardi, Alyssa            92  0102 Gate City Striders-A       21:12
    9  6795  Piper, Cat                  93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        21:12
   10  6571  Haluska, Michelle           93  0101 Unatt Maine                21:14
   11  7393  Cullenberg, Addie           93  0101 Lakers TC                  21:35
   12  6651  Gillis, Meghan              93  0102 Granite State Flash-       21:58
   13  6663  Redington, Ashley           93  0102 Granite State Flash-       22:07
   14  6660  Newell, Anjelica            93  0102 Granite State Flash-       22:21
   15  6790  Guay, Brenna                93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        22:30
   16  7070  Fauteux, Chantal            92  0105 South Windsor Sport        22:45
   17  6798  Ward-Smith, Stephanie       93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        23:00

  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  7378  Remigino, Matthew           00  Unattached                      11:30
    2  6541  Laverdiere, Luke            00  0101 Lakers TC                  11:34      1
    3  6700  Scafidi, Jake               00  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:54      2
    4  6776  Toolin, Samuel              01  0102 North Kingstown Recr       12:00
    5  6630  Carbonneau, Justin          00  0102 Gate City Striders-A       12:05
    6  7084  Ray, Jason                  00  0105 South Windsor Sport        12:07
    7  6686  Gomes, Trevor               00  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:09      3
    8  7381  Rust, Bart                  00  Unattached                      12:13
    9  7035  Lacourciere, Owen           00  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            12:15      4
   10  6930  Grossman, Riley             00  0103 Delmar Track Field C       12:15      5
   11  7162  Rice, Ethan                 02  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:18      6
   12  7158  Lofsnes-Scott, Demian       01  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:19      7
   13  6685  Gagnon, Joseph              00  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:20      8
   14  6827  Durkin, Alec                00  0102 South Shore Firebolt       12:21
   15  6763  Bennett, Daniel             01  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       12:21
   16  6777  Keegan, Henry               00  0102 Pr Racing-A                12:21
   17  7272  Mattson, Sean               00  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:22      9
   18  7354  Fosberry, Matthew           00  Unattached                      12:24
   19  6701  Stanium, Spencer            00  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:25     10
   20  7349  Dimuccio, Maxwell           01  Unattached                      12:25
   21  6778  MacKenzie, Forest           01  0102 Pr Racing-A                12:33
   22  6592  Mazurkiewicz, Matthew       00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         12:34     11
   23  7062  Christie, Michael           00  0105 New Haven Age Group        12:36
   24  6540  Kenney, Josiah              00  0101 Lakers TC                  12:37     12
   25  7352  Everard, John               00  Unattached                      12:38
   26  7098  Bastianich, Miles           00  0105 The Greenwich Tc           12:42
   27  7038  Mangini, Josh               01  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            12:43     13
   28  6744  Fisher, Kyle                00  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:46     14
   29  7385  Stephenson, David           00  Unattached                      12:54
   30  7067  Bent, Joshua                00  0105 Newtown Hawks-A            12:58
   31  6748  Koutsos, Alexander          01  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:03     15
   32  7126  Hall, Allester              00  0106 Halls Express-A            13:03
   33  6743  Dube, Connor                01  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:04     16
   34  6590  Kallery, Aidan              01  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         13:07     17
   35  6549  Richardson, Caleb           00  0101 Lakers TC                  13:08     18
   36  6587  Desormeaux, Taylor          00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         13:08     19
   37  6586  Cote, Devon                 00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         13:09     20
   38  7052  Zoldy, Eric                 00  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:10     21
   39  6745  Frost, Brendon              01  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:10     22
   40  7218  Tegay, Hunter               01  0159 Infant Jesus TC            13:12     23
   41  7215  Bishopscioli, Kelby         02  0159 Infant Jesus TC            13:12     24
   42  7045  Picard, Corey               00  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:19     25
   43  7268  Hope, Glenn                 00  0159 Team Sports Center T       13:19     26
   44  7374  Nichols, Daniel             00  Unattached                      13:20
   45  6758  Pike, David                 02  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:21     27
   46  6633  Santoro, Ryan               00  0102 Gate City Striders-A       13:22
   47  6682  Furlong, Justin             00  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:22     28
   48  7369  Moore, Jack                 00  Unattached                      13:23
   49  7199  Hawkins, Gyan               01  0159 Covers Xc                  13:23
   50  6739  Berthiaume, Zackary         02  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:26     29
   51  7230  Markhorst, James            01  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       13:28
   52  6692  May, Ethan                  00  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:29     30
   53  7389  Wiekierak, Zachary          00  Unattached                      13:32
   54  6958  Gibbons, Jack               00  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       13:33
   55  7342  Burnett, Ashton             02  Unattached                      13:35
   56  6760  Sullivan, John              02  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:39     31
   57  6585  Bacon, Nathaniel            00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         13:39     32
   58  7119  Maloney, Luke               00  0105 Wilton Running Club-       13:42
   59  7053  Zoldy, Ethan                00  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:43     33
   60  6680  Demers, Conrad              00  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:44     34
   61  7348  Defreitas, Nolan            01  Unattached                      13:46
   62  7379  Remigino, Tyler             02  Unattached                      13:47
   63  7219  Vella, Brandon              00  0159 Infant Jesus TC            13:50     35
   64  6548  Perron, Morgan              00  0101 Lakers TC                  13:51     36
   65  7356  Garcia, Alejandro           00  Unattached                      13:54
   66  7050  Sullivan, Tyler             00  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:56     37
   67  6968  Studdert, Connor            00  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       13:58
   68  7363  Knox, Richie                00  Unattached                      13:59
   69  7350  Doin, Ian                   00  Unattached                      14:01
   70  7165  Stoddard, Jasper            01  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:02     38
   71  7148  Beaufils, Merlin            01  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:02     39
   72  6674  Camacho, Davis              01  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:05     40
   73  7355  Fosberry, Ryan              03  Unattached                      14:10
   74  6727  Ntengeri, Joseph            02  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       14:11     41
   75  6533  Dumas, Noah                 01  0101 Lakers TC                  14:20     42
   76  7156  Lane, Dylan Grant           02  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:21     43
   77  7346  Daughton, Ian               00  Unattached                      14:25
   78  6593  Randall, Ethan              00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         14:31     44
   79  6597  Valenti, Jacob              00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         14:37     45
   80  7390  Zannis, Michael             01  Unattached                      14:45
   81  7201  Laderer, Christian          00  0159 Covers Xc                  14:49
   82  6935  Quackenbush, William        00  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:51     46
   83  7263  Benezra, David              01  0159 Team Sports Center T       14:59     47
   84  7150  Bjork-Jones, Owen           01  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:10     48
   85  7151  Boutin, Bishopp             01  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:13     49
   86  7182  Torras, Lisandro            01  0106 Prospect Park-B            15:14     50
   87  6591  Kane, Brendon               00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         15:16     51
   88  6937  Rosenblum, Leo              00  0103 Delmar Track Field C       15:17     52
   89  7197  Bazan, Jared                00  0159 Covers Xc                  15:33
   90  6967  Smith, Mason                03  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       15:45
   91  7269  Hope, James                 02  0159 Team Sports Center T       15:52     53
   92  7039  Mariani, Colin              00  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:13     54
   93  7178  Ring, Nicholas              00  0106 Prospect Park-B            16:13     55
   94  7217  Taranto, Peter              01  0159 Infant Jesus TC            16:35     56
   95  7276  Savickis, Daniel            02  0159 Team Sports Center T       16:40     57
   96  7170  Carroll, Zo                 00  0106 Prospect Park-B            16:55     58
   97  7176  Guerra, Patricio            01  0106 Prospect Park-B            17:15     59
   98  6956  Falsetta, Michael           02  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       17:56
   99  7216  Griff, Jason                02  0159 Infant Jesus TC            18:31     60
  100  6938  Sanders, Qasim              01  0103 Delmar Track Field C       18:49     61
  101  6939  Sanders, Shakir             00  0103 Delmar Track Field C       19:39     62
  102  7174  Guerra, Carlitos            01  0106 Prospect Park-B            20:06     63
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0102 Granite State Flash-    51    2    3    8   10   28   30   34   40
        Total Time:  1:02:10.00
           Average:    12:26.00
     2 0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-    94   14   15   16   22   27   29   31   41
        Total Time:  1:05:24.00
           Average:    13:04.80
     3 0105 Litchfield Tc-A         96    4   13   21   25   33   37   54
        Total Time:  1:05:10.00
           Average:    13:02.00
     4 0102 Bradford Huskies-A      99   11   17   19   20   32   44   45   51
        Total Time:  1:05:37.00
           Average:    13:07.40
     5 0101 Lakers TC              109    1   12   18   36   42
        Total Time:  1:05:30.00
           Average:    13:06.00
     6 0106 Prospect Park-A        133    6    7   38   39   43   48   49
        Total Time:  1:07:02.00
           Average:    13:24.40
     7 0159 Team Sports Center T   192    9   26   47   53   57
        Total Time:  1:13:12.00
           Average:    14:38.40
     8 0159 Infant Jesus TC        198   23   24   35   56   60
        Total Time:  1:15:20.00
           Average:    15:04.00
     9 0103 Delmar Track Field C   226    5   46   52   61   62
        Total Time:  1:20:51.00
           Average:    16:10.20
    10 0106 Prospect Park-B        285   50   55   58   59   63
        Total Time:  1:25:43.00
           Average:    17:08.60
  3k Run CC Midget Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  7094  Gralton, Connor             98  0105 St Bernard School-A        10:40
    2  6817  Principe, David             98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        10:42      1
    3  6566  Sholl, Andrew               98  0101 Scarborough Communit       10:56      2
    4  6828  Durkin, Michael             98  0102 South Shore Firebolt       11:00
    5  6768  Fossas, Isaac               98  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       11:01
    6  6747  Jackson, Cameron            98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       11:01      3
    7  6847  Davis, Timothy              99  0102 Team Run-A                 11:02      4
    8  6603  Nelligan, Jonathan          98  0102 Elm City Tc-A              11:07
    9  6687  Kennedy, Brenden            98  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:07      5
   10  6740  Canfield, Conor             98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       11:08      6
   11  7113  Valalik, Bradley            98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       11:08      7
   12  6891  Herlihy, Christian          98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:09      8
   13  6634  Tamulonis, Timothy          98  0102 Gate City Striders-A       11:10
   14  6594  Seavey, Jacob               98  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         11:10      9
   15  6800  Bishop, Mars                98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        11:11     10
   16  7099  Oe, Sebastian               98  0105 The Greenwich Tc           11:11
   17  6895  Odonoghue, Michael          99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:11     11
   18  6894  Odonoghue, Daniel           99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:12     12
   19  6703  Turner, Carlos              98  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:14     13
   20  6858  Page, Connor                99  0102 Team Run-A                 11:17     14
   21  6599  Weston, Joseph              99  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         11:17     15
   22  6996  Otten, Jake                 99  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       11:18     16
   23  6966  Smith, Grehson              98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       11:24
   24  6991  Brisman, William            99  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       11:25     17
   25  6595  Sliney, Troy                99  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         11:26     18
   26  7333  Allara, Daniel              98  Unattached                      11:26
   27  7391  Zannis, Nicholas            98  Unattached                      11:27
   28  6567  Tardiff, Colin              98  0101 Scarborough Communit       11:34     19
   29  7367  McKinley, Xavier            98  Unattached                      11:36
   30  6994  Hermann, Quinn              99  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       11:37     20
   31  7169  Zolotarevsky, Jacob         98  0106 Prospect Park-A            11:37     21
   32  6632  Ricca, Jacob                98  0102 Gate City Striders-A       11:42
   33  6959  Gibbons, James              98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       11:44
   34  6602  Allard, Jonathan            98  0102 Elm City Tc-A              11:44
   35  6598  Wertz, Aidan                98  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         11:46     22
   36  6852  Hunsberger, Levi            98  0102 Team Run-A                 11:47     23
   37  6898  Taylor, Jeremy              98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:49     24
   38  7114  Breene, Aaron               99  0105 Wilton Running Club-       11:51
   39  6754  Muise, Connor               99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       11:51     25
   40  6771  McLaughlin, Aidan           98  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       11:51
   41  6897  Steinfeld, Daniel           98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:52     26
   42  6892  Jampel, Jacob               99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:54     27
   43  6600  Woolbert, Griffin           99  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         11:55     28
   44  6596  Tretter, Thomas             98  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         11:56     29
   45  6683  Furlong, Timothy            99  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:57     30
   46  6695  Murray, Connor              99  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:58     31
   47  7068  Donaher, Ivan               98  0105 Newtown Hawks-A            11:58
   48  6890  Carroll, Conor              99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:59     32
   49  7089  Wolf, Jordan                98  0105 South Windsor Sport        12:01
   50  7394  Shapiro, Sasha              99  0106 Prospect Park-B            12:03     33
   51  6676  Carty, Christopher          98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:04     34
   52  6696  Neily, Cole                 99  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:04     35
   53  6957  Gaffney, Scott              99  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       12:04
   54  6761  Vermette, Ryan              99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:05     36
   55  6589  Hanedanian, Mark            99  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         12:07     37
   56  7108  Madelung, Owen              98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:09     38
   57  7277  Stanis, Jack                98  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:09
   58  7111  Slack, Evan                 98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:12     39
   59  6759  Sullivan, Aidan             99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:14     40
   60  6579  Concaugh, Owen              99  0101 Waterville Parks And       12:15
   61  7376  Paszkowski, Joshua          99  Unattached                      12:16
   62  6853  Kis, Tamas                  98  0102 Team Run-A                 12:18     41
   63  7037  Mangini, Chris              99  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            12:18
   64  6753  Morrier, Simon              99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:19     42
   65  6565  Rusak, Sam                  99  0101 Scarborough Communit       12:20     43
   66  7200  Hawkins, Ishar              98  0159 Covers Xc                  12:20
   67  6849  Dresser, Andrew             98  0102 Team Run-A                 12:21     44
   68  7160  McGloin, Kevin              98  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:22     45
   69  6845  Cantrell, Ben               99  0102 Team Run-A                 12:23     46
   70  6756  North, Ryan                 98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:23     47
   71  6811  Lanni, Matthew              98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        12:25     48
   72  7107  Donnelly, David             98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:26     49
   73  7204  Laderer, William            99  0159 Covers Xc                  12:28
   74  7110  Perrotti, John              99  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:29     50
   75  6588  Gibbs, Cooper               99  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         12:32     51
   76  6757  North, Tyler                98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:34     52
   77  7112  Smith, Harrison             99  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:36     53
   78  6802  Bouthillette, Matthew       98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        12:37     54
   79  6992  Epstein, Kyle               99  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       12:38     55
   80  6550  Russell, Hunter             99  0101 Lakers TC                  12:40
   81  6896  Rhatigan, William           98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               12:41     56
   82  7202  Laderer, Harrison           98  0159 Covers Xc                  12:44
   83  6562  Groverjr, David             98  0101 Scarborough Communit       12:46     57
   84  6691  Manning, Jeffrey            98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:48     58
   85  7273  Melvin, Ben                 98  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:49
   86  7157  Lane, Williamwiley          98  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:50     59
   87  7027  Brayton, Thomas             98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            12:51
   88  6819  Sorensen, Christian         98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        12:51     60
   89  6694  Munnelly, Samuel            98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:54     61
   90  7152  Faber-Rico, Jacob           98  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:56     62
   91  7240  Long, William               98  0159 Syosset TC                 13:00
   92  7109  Mariotti, Spencer           98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       13:00     63
   93  6818  Sheehan, Ryan               98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        13:01     64
   94  6563  Jones, Hayden               98  0101 Scarborough Communit       13:02     65
   95  6561  Grover, Luke                99  0101 Scarborough Communit       13:10     66
   96  6940  Grisi, Teagan               99  0103 Lake Placid Iron Kid       13:13
   97  6843  Brand, Robert               98  0102 Team Run-A                 13:16     67
   98  7183  Torras, Teseo               99  0106 Prospect Park-B            13:20     68
   99  7147  Barnette, Marek             99  0106 Prospect Park-A            13:26     69
  100  6806  Connole, Emmett             98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        13:27     70
  101  7172  Dulchin, Ellis              99  0106 Prospect Park-B            13:28     71
  102  7358  Jackson, Spencer            98  Unattached                      13:35
  103  6801  Bissitt, Bobby              99  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        13:40     72
  104  7155  Knight, Anthony             98  0106 Prospect Park-A            13:47     73
  105  6995  Orben, Ted                  99  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       13:58     74
  106  7171  Degale, Rikky               98  0106 Prospect Park-B            14:00     75
  107  6560  Arsenault, Riley            98  0101 Scarborough Communit       14:07     76
  108  6912  Pezzolla, Salvatore         98  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       14:11
  109  7164  Richard, Alex               98  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:15     77
  110  7173  Goldrosen, Nicholas         98  0106 Prospect Park-B            14:18     78
  111  6578  Winchester, Jacob           99  0101 Unatt Maine                14:20
  112  7180  Schendler-Terry, Benjamin   99  0106 Prospect Park-B            14:26     79
  113  6932  Liebert, Nathan             98  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:37
  114  7179  Rowson, Cooper              98  0106 Prospect Park-B            15:31     80
  115  6530  Bohlen, Adam                98  0101 Lakers TC                  15:49
  116  7175  Guerra, Manuel              98  0106 Prospect Park-B            15:58     81
  117  7267  Giovanniello, Michael       99  0159 Team Sports Center T       15:59

                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0102 Waltham Tc-A            81    8   11   12   24   26   27   32   56
        Total Time:    57:13.00
           Average:    11:26.60
     2 0102 Bradford Huskies-A      92    9   15   18   22   28   29   37   51
        Total Time:    57:34.00
           Average:    11:30.80
     3 0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-   110    3    6   25   36   40   42   47   52
        Total Time:    58:19.00
           Average:    11:39.80
     4 0102 Granite State Flash-   113    5   13   30   31   34   35   58   61
        Total Time:    58:20.00
           Average:    11:40.00
     5 0102 Team Run-A             126    4   14   23   41   44   46   67
        Total Time:    58:45.00
           Average:    11:45.00
     6 0102 Sentinel Striders-A    173    1   10   48   54   60   64   70   72
        Total Time:    59:46.00
           Average:    11:57.20
     7 0105 Fairfield Woods Runn   182   16   17   20   55   74
        Total Time:  1:00:56.00
           Average:    12:11.20
     8 0105 Walsh Running Club-A   183    7   38   39   49   50   53   63
        Total Time:  1:00:24.00
           Average:    12:04.80
     9 0101 Scarborough Communit   186    2   19   43   57   65   66   76
        Total Time:  1:00:38.00
           Average:    12:07.60
    10 0106 Prospect Park-A        256   21   45   59   62   69   73   77
        Total Time:  1:03:11.00
           Average:    12:38.20
    11 0106 Prospect Park-B        325   33   68   71   75   78   79   80   81
        Total Time:  1:07:09.00
           Average:    13:25.80

  4k Run CC Youth Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  7120  Ostberg, Alexander          97  0105 Wilton Running Club-       12:54      1
    2  6780  Grundy, Jake                96  0102 Providence Cobras-A        13:12      2
    3  7227  Brannigan, Michael          96  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       13:13
    4  7398  O'Toole, Garrett            96  Unattached                      13:14
    5  6783  Potter, Michael             96  0102 Providence Cobras-A        13:17      3
    6  7087  Stoker, Michael             97  0105 South Windsor Sport        13:23      4
    7  6689  Lynch, Patrick              96  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:31      5
    8  7081  Goslin, Cooper              96  0105 South Windsor Sport        13:32      6
    9  7080  Gasta, Ethan                96  0105 South Windsor Sport        13:32      7
   10  6765  Desisto, Robert             96  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       13:35      8
   11  7163  Rice, John                  97  0106 Prospect Park-A            13:36      9
   12  7368  McNinch, Tucker             96  Unattached                      13:37
   13  7371  Murphy, Connor              96  Unattached                      13:38
   14  7392  Ripka, Mitchell             96  0102 Amherst Track Field        13:38
   15  6631  Fafard, Tim                 96  0102 Gate City Striders-A       13:41
   16  6781  Haggerty, Bradlee           96  0102 Providence Cobras-A        13:42     10
   17  7205  Lostritto, Glenn            96  0159 Covers Xc                  13:43
   18  6675  Carbone, Justin             97  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:44     11
   19  6767  Fossas, Elijah              96  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       13:44     12
   20  6964  Schumacher, Daniel          97  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       13:45
   21  7241  Mittleman, Dale             96  0159 Syosset TC                 13:49     13
   22  7116  Corso, Clint                97  0105 Wilton Running Club-       13:51     14
   23  6577  Stanhope, Jonathan          96  0101 Unatt Maine                13:52
   24  6684  Gagnon, Abram               97  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:54     15
   25  7397  Howe, Peter                 96  Unattached                      13:55
   26  7153  Freeman, Brandon            97  0106 Prospect Park-A            13:55     16
   27  6854  Kline, Gabriel              97  0102 Team Run-A                 13:56     17
   28  6690  Lynch, Ryan                 96  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:57     18
   29  6773  Sherrin, McLean             96  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       13:58     19
   30  6702  Trott, Justin               96  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:59     20
   31  7334  Alvarado, Christian         96  Unattached                      14:00
   32  7077  Cheney, Alexander           97  0105 South Windsor Sport        14:02     21
   33  7244  Struhl, Adam                96  0159 Syosset TC                 14:03     22
   34  7186  Lawson, Amado               96  0106 Ruff Kutz-A                14:04
   35  6770  Lyons, William              96  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       14:05     23
   36  6784  Richardson, Kurt            97  0102 Providence Cobras-A        14:07     24
   37  7375  Oconnell, Riley             96  Unattached                      14:08
   38  7203  Laderer, Travis             96  0159 Covers Xc                  14:11
   39  7042  Morrow, Jackson             97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:11     25
   40  7115  Brown, Spencer              97  0105 Wilton Running Club-       14:12     26
   41  7242  Nwana, Simon                96  0159 Syosset TC                 14:13     27
   42  7383  Shedd, Clarke               96  Unattached                      14:13
   43  6803  Brown, Joshua               96  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        14:14
   44  7096  Londregan, Ryan             96  0105 St Bernard School-A        14:14
   45  7088  Willsey, Billy              96  0105 South Windsor Sport        14:15     28
   46  6970  Baldi, Nathaniel            96  0105 Colchester Cross Cou       14:15
   47  6544  Morrow-Spitzer, Jacob       96  0101 Lakers TC                  14:16
   48  7095  Halloran, Patrick           96  0105 St Bernard School-A        14:17
   49  6673  Busi, James                 97  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:18     29
   50  6850  Estrada, Lucas              97  0102 Team Run-A                 14:21     30
   51  6750  Lessard, Tom                97  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       14:23     31
   52  6751  McAfee, Brian               96  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       14:24     32
   53  7065  Damico, Nathan              97  0105 New Haven Age Group        14:24
   54  6742  Doyle, Ryan                 96  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       14:26     33
   55  7036  Levins, Connor              97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:27     34
   56  7064  Connell, Ryan               97  0105 New Haven Age Group        14:29
   57  6934  Quackenbush, Thomas         96  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:30
   58  6762  Zalman, Jonathan            96  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       14:30     35
   59  7040  McMahon, Luke               96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:32     36
   60  6844  Burgess, Cole               96  0102 Team Run-A                 14:33     37
   61  7243  Sheerin, Eamon              96  0159 Syosset TC                 14:35     38
   62  6993  Gannon, Tommy               96  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       14:35
   63  6782  Lennon, Riyan               97  0102 Providence Cobras-A        14:37     39
   64  6933  MacHabee, Keith             96  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:38
   65  6698  Quinn, Brett                96  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:39     40
   66  6601  Crawford, Everest           96  0102 Cape Ann Crusaders-A       14:40
   67  6764  Bradford, Sam               96  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       14:41     41
   68  7061  Arnold, Rodney              97  0105 New Haven Age Group        14:41
   69  6971  Esteve, Alex                96  0105 Colchester Cross Cou       14:43
   70  6677  Casey, Michael              96  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:44     42
   71  7359  Josephs, Timothy            96  Unattached                      14:45
   72  6785  Rossi, John                 97  0102 Providence Cobras-A        14:46     43
   73  7372  Murphy, James               96  Unattached                      14:47
   74  7092  Ray, Daniel                 96  0105 South Windsor Sport        14:50     44
   75  6769  Kupperstein, Samuel         96  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       14:51     45
   76  6851  Hauver, Grant               97  0102 Team Run-A                 14:53     46
   77  7091  Brown, Garrett              96  0105 South Windsor Sport        14:54     47
   78  6728  Szczygielski, Ryan          97  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       15:04     48
   79  6752  Michaud, Ethan              97  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       15:11     49
   80  7167  Vazquez, Louiis             97  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:11     50
   81  6741  Doveno, Tyler               96  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       15:18     51
   82  7275  Newhoff, Alexander          96  0159 Team Sports Center T       15:22
   83  6749  Lerude, Jgrant              96  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       15:22     52
   84  6856  Lagunowich, Michael         97  0102 Team Run-A                 15:26     53
   85  7090  Messersmith, Michael        97  0105 South Windsor Sport        15:27     54
   86  7340  Booker, Stephen             96  Unattached                      15:30
   87  6573  Archer, Jake                97  0101 Unatt Maine                15:34
   88  7265  Burns, Sean                 97  0159 Team Sports Center T       15:39
   89  6846  Davis, Robert               96  0102 Team Run-A                 15:41     55
   90  7161  Power, Bryan                97  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:41     56
   91  7245  Trinidad, Derick-Louie      96  0159 Syosset TC                 15:46     57
   92  6931  Hooper, Philip              96  0103 Delmar Track Field C       15:49
   93  7076  Boudreau, Kevin             97  0105 South Windsor Sport        15:53
   94  7046  Pineda, Elijah              97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            15:57     58
   95  7237  Conforti, Miles             97  0159 Syosset TC                 15:59     59
   96  7166  Trimmer, Matthew            97  0106 Prospect Park-A            16:00     60
   97  6857  Nottonson, Lewis            97  0102 Team Run-A                 16:00     61
   98  7246  Vodicka, Shane              96  0159 Syosset TC                 16:02     62
   99  7026  Bracken, John               97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:10     63
  100  7159  McCabe, Rory                97  0106 Prospect Park-A            16:16     64
  101  7041  Moniz, Nicholas             96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:16     65
  102  7043  Pakalnis, Adam              97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:21     66
  103  7122  Sullivan, Gregory           96  0105 Wilton Running Club-       16:22     67
  104  7049  Sanzari, Justin             96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:46     68
  105  7262  Beers, Eamonn               97  0159 Team Sports Center T       16:48
  106  7168  Waldman, Joshua             97  0106 Prospect Park-A            16:52     69
  107  7149  Bermudez, George            97  0106 Prospect Park-A            17:09     70
  108  7131  Drennan, Sean               97  0106 Island Express-A           17:10
  109  6929  Chardavoyne, Justin         96  0103 Delmar Track Field C       17:11
  110  7078  Coleman, Seamus             96  0105 South Windsor Sport        17:23
  111  7121  Sand, John                  97  0105 Wilton Running Club-       18:01     71
  112  6535  Fraga, Skyler               97  0101 Lakers TC                  18:17
  113  7181  Shank, Liam                 97  0106 Prospect Park-B            19:10
  114  7117  Denneen, Jack               97  0105 Wilton Running Club-       19:23     72
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0105 South Windsor Sport     66    4    6    7   21   28   44   47   54
        Total Time:  1:08:44.00
           Average:    13:44.80
     2 0102 Granite State Flash-    69    5   11   15   18   20   29   40   42
        Total Time:  1:09:05.00
           Average:    13:49.00
     3 0102 Providence Cobras-A     78    2    3   10   24   39   43
        Total Time:  1:08:55.00
           Average:    13:47.00
     4 0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu   103    8   12   19   23   41   45
        Total Time:  1:10:03.00
           Average:    14:00.60
     5 0159 Syosset TC             157   13   22   27   38   57   59   62
        Total Time:  1:12:26.00
           Average:    14:29.20
     6 0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-   179   31   32   33   35   48   49   51   52
        Total Time:  1:12:47.00
           Average:    14:33.40
     7 0105 Wilton Running Club-   179    1   14   26   67   71   72
        Total Time:  1:15:20.00
           Average:    15:04.00
     8 0102 Team Run-A             183   17   30   37   46   53   55   61
        Total Time:  1:13:09.00
           Average:    14:37.80
     9 0106 Prospect Park-A        191    9   16   50   56   60   64   69   70
        Total Time:  1:14:23.00
           Average:    14:52.60
    10 0105 Litchfield Tc-A        216   25   34   36   58   63   65   66   68
        Total Time:  1:15:17.00
           Average:    15:03.40
  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  7051  Swomley, Calvin             94  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:00      1
    2  6816  Parker, Bobby               94  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        16:11      2
    3  7047  Raymond, Tyler              94  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:20      3
    4  7365  Madaffari, Chris            94  Unattached                      16:21
    5  7034  Hoey, Quinton               95  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:24      4
    6  6815  Pagliaro, Ryan              95  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        16:29      5
    7  7370  Mullally, Thomas            94  Unattached                      16:29
    8  6531  Bourget, Lucas              94  0101 Lakers TC                  16:32
    9  6546  Nadeau, Cameron             94  0101 Lakers TC                  16:32
   10  6678  Chabot, Patrick             95  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:33      6
   11  7387  Tierney, Colin              95  Unattached                      16:35
   12  7395  Rossiter, Noah              94  Unattached                      16:38
   13  6704  Vargas, Adam                94  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:40      7
   14  6774  Whitehead, Arthur           95  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       16:44
   15  6724  Minors, Dage                95  0102 Green Mountain Athle       16:47
   16  7361  Kim, Hyonguk                94  Unattached                      16:49
   17  6697  Parker, Bryce               95  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:51      8
   18  7082  Morse, Kevin                94  0105 South Windsor Sport        17:00
   19  6693  Mugica, Nick                95  0102 Granite State Flash-       17:03      9
   20  6725  Powers, Kory                94  0102 Green Mountain Athle       17:06
   21  7343  Chepigin, Alexandre         94  Unattached                      17:16
   22  7353  Fishman, Gabriel            94  Unattached                      17:30
   23  6699  Reynolds, Zachary           94  0102 Granite State Flash-       17:41     10
   24  7339  Bingham, Justin             94  Unattached                      17:43
   25  7031  Greenlaw, Tanner            95  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            17:48     11
   26  6537  Jackson, Sully              94  0101 Lakers TC                  17:50
   27  7127  Vanega, Oriel               94  0106 Halls Express-A            18:05
   28  6681  Dumont, Cameron             95  0102 Granite State Flash-       18:09     12
   29  7048  Rivard, Joshua              94  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            18:21     13
   30  7086  Stingle, John               94  0105 South Windsor Sport        18:26
   31  7028  Gannon, Ryan                95  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            18:26     14
   32  6679  Delahunty, Dave             94  0102 Granite State Flash-       18:37     15
   33  6810  Lange, Troy                 95  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        18:45     16
   34  7235  Wyman, Brandon              94  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       18:48     17
   35  6755  Nastasia, Adam              94  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       18:55
   36  6688  Kingsbury, Brady            95  0102 Granite State Flash-       19:13     18
   37  6814  Pagano, Angelo              95  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        19:21     19
   38  6805  Chadwick, Mathew            95  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        19:32     20
   39  7030  Geddes, Ricky               95  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            19:44     21
   40  7351  Duperry, Justin             94  Unattached                      20:08
   41  7228  Choinski, Joseph            95  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       20:15     22
   42  7198  Blinkoff, Eli               94  0159 Covers Xc                  20:58
   43  7229  Cohen, Josh                 95  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       21:00     23
   44  7337  Begg, William               95  Unattached                      21:00
   45  7232  Mihailin, Thomas            95  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       21:00     24
   46  7226  Bastiancic, Roberto         95  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       21:00     25
   47  7231  Meany, Michael              94  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       21:00     26

                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0105 Litchfield Tc-A         32    1    3    4   11   13   14   21
        Total Time:  1:24:53.00
           Average:    16:58.60
     2 0102 Granite State Flash-    40    6    7    8    9   10   12   15   18
        Total Time:  1:24:48.00
           Average:    16:57.60
     3 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     62    2    5   16   19   20
        Total Time:  1:30:18.00
           Average:    18:03.60
     4 0159 Rolling Thunder Spec   111   17   22   23   24   25   26
        Total Time:  1:42:03.00
           Average:    20:24.60

  5k Run CC Young Men
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  6808  Gallo, Alexander            93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        15:18      1
    2  7400  Grudov, Nicholas            93  Unattached                      15:40
    3  6718  Bunnell, Hayden             92  0102 Green Mountain Athle       15:54      2
    4  7079  Fields, Daniel              93  0105 South Windsor Sport        15:55
    5  6804  Butler, Patrick             93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        15:57      3
    6  6812  Laplume, Ian                93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        16:00      4
    7  7362  Klein, David                92  Unattached                      16:05
    8  6813  Musard, Brian               93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        16:08      5
    9  6717  Bunnell, Benjamin           93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       16:16      6
   10  7366  McGahie, Brian              93  Unattached                      16:20
   11   505  Solomon, Matt               93  Unattached                      16:25
   12  7075  Bonazelli, Joseph           93  0105 South Windsor Sport        16:26
   13  7085  Shaw, Kyle                  93  0105 South Windsor Sport        16:30
   14  7401  Ortega, Kevin               93  Unattached                      16:38
   15  7377  Perrino, John               93  Unattached                      16:42
   16  6720  Doerfler, Elijah            93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       16:48      7
   17  6534  Dumont, Nolan               92  0101 Lakers TC                  17:00      8
   18  6722  Goss, Ethan                 93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       17:02      9
   19  6809  Gerlach, Kyle               93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        17:07     10
   20  6723  Lobdell, Skylar             93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       17:07     11
   21  7033  Hoey, Nathan                93  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            17:08
   22  6746  Guay, Keith                 93  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       17:24
   23  6545  Murray, Jon                 93  0101 Lakers TC                  17:28     12
   24  6551  Santos, Tyler               93  0101 Lakers TC                  17:29     13
   25  6716  Bolden, Cameron             92  0102 Green Mountain Athle       17:40     14
   26  6529  Betancourt, Zachary         92  0101 Lakers TC                  17:54     15
   27  6799  Allard, John                93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        17:55     16
   28  6532  Breitel, Andrew             92  0101 Lakers TC                  17:57     17
   29  6807  Fiorenzano, Nicholas        93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        17:59     18
   30  6552  Webber, Ben                 92  0101 Lakers TC                  18:00     19
   31  7234  Sola, Hunter                93  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       21:41
   32  6539  Kelly, Steve                93  0101 Lakers TC                  25:40     20
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     23    1    3    4    5   10   16   18
        Total Time:  1:20:30.00
           Average:    16:06.00
     2 0102 Green Mountain Athle    35    2    6    7    9   11   14
        Total Time:  1:23:07.00
           Average:    16:37.40
     3 0101 Lakers TC               65    8   12   13   15   17   19   20
        Total Time:  1:27:48.00
           Average:    17:33.60




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News