Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

3rd Annual Cox Providence Rhode Races: Marathon, Half Marathon, 5K

Providence, RI, May 2, 2010

[Marathon Results | Marathon Age Group Winners | Half Marathon Age Group Winners | 5K Results | 5K Age Group Winners ]

Half Marathon Results

Race winner Phil Reutlinger of Old Lyme, CT.
photo George Ross
Female race winner Diana Davis of Providence, RI.
photo George Ross
                                                                      Page 1
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/317  HM-M3039 PHIL REUTLINGER        31 M   3411 OLD LYME CT        1:12:36.6  5:33 1:12:37.9 
    2   2/317  HM-M3039 TOMOAKI UCHIKI         36 M   3804 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   1:15:12.2  5:45 1:15:14.1 
    3   1/229  HM-M2029 ANDY GREENE            25 M   4163 LEICESTER MA       1:16:11.1  5:49 1:16:13.5 
    4   2/229  HM-M2029 TIM CURRAN             29 M   2000 WEST NEWTON MA     1:16:43.3  5:52 1:16:47.3 
    5   3/229  HM-M2029 THOMAS GANZHORN        23 M   2334 SOMERVILLE MA      1:18:43.6  6:01 1:18:45.4 
    6   3/317  HM-M3039 MATTIJS VAN MAASAKKER  30 M   3821 BOSTON MA          1:18:52.4  6:01 1:18:54.1 
    7   1/252  HM-M4049 TED MACMAHON           44 M   4113 HARVARD MA         1:20:01.7  6:07 1:20:03.0 
    8   4/229  HM-M2029 ANDREW GALLANT         21 M   2327 MERRIMAC MA        1:21:45.7  6:15 1:21:47.2 
    9   5/229  HM-M2029 JAMES VANCE            20 M   3823 NEWTON MA          1:22:32.3  6:18 1:22:34.3 
   10   4/317  HM-M3039 JASON DUNKLEE          35 M   2139 WATERTOWN MA       1:22:48.0  6:19 1:22:51.4 
   11   2/252  HM-M4049 STEVEN SEARS           42 M   4154 SEEKONK MA         1:23:05.5  6:21 1:23:15.3 
   12   5/317  HM-M3039 FRED O'CONNOR          31 M   3196 DORCESTER MA       1:23:46.6  6:24 1:24:33.0 
   13   6/229  HM-M2029 NICHOLAS BAILEY        29 M   1589 DOUGLAS MA         1:24:26.1  6:27 1:24:28.7 
   14   3/252  HM-M4049 MANUEL FRANCISCO       49 M   2294 MARION MA          1:25:17.8  6:31 1:25:19.6 
   15   7/229  HM-M2029 CASEY NEISTAT          29 M   4148 NEW LONDON CT      1:25:52.0  6:33 1:25:53.4 
   16   8/229  HM-M2029 JARED NELSON           25 M   3161 CRANSTON RI        1:25:58.4  6:34 1:26:00.0 
   17   1/508  HM-F2029 DIANA DAVIS            24 F   2028 PROVIDENCE RI      1:25:59.4  6:34 1:26:00.9 
   18   9/229  HM-M2029 ISAAC GOODLING         23 M   2412 PAWTUCKET RI       1:26:17.1  6:35 1:26:19.8 
   19   1/297  HM-F4049 TRISH HILLERY          43 F   1502 GREENVILLE RI      1:26:34.8  6:37 1:26:36.2 
   20   6/317  HM-M3039 KEVIN ROY              36 M   4085 CRANSTON RI        1:26:37.7  6:37 1:26:39.5 
   21   4/252  HM-M4049 JAMES DRUMMOND         47 M   2128 WALLINGFORD CT     1:26:58.4  6:39 1:26:59.8 
   22   5/252  HM-M4049 ANDREW COLER           46 M   1927 DREXEL HILL PA     1:26:59.7  6:39 1:27:30.7 
   23  10/229  HM-M2029 GREGORY ANDERSON       22 M   1539 PROVIDENCE RI      1:27:05.9  6:39 1:27:07.9 
   24  11/229  HM-M2029 DAN FRISCH             26 M   2312 WESTFORD MA        1:27:17.2  6:40 1:27:45.2 
   25   7/317  HM-M3039 BENJAMIN FISCHER       33 M   2261 BOSTON MA          1:27:42.4  6:42 1:27:46.9 
   26   1/127  HM-M5059 THOMAS MATHER          55 M   2954 WAKEFIELD RI       1:27:47.1  6:42 1:27:49.6 
   27   2/508  HM-F2029 MARIKO HOLBROOK        28 F   2558 SOMERVILLE MA      1:27:47.5  6:42 1:27:49.9 
   28   8/317  HM-M3039 THOMAS MCDONOUGH       19 M   3002 WESTBOROUGH MA     1:28:19.7  6:45 1:28:22.6 
   29   6/252  HM-M4049 BRIAN GOLLUB           49 M   2410 DARTMOUTH MA       1:29:09.7  6:49 1:29:16.4 
   30  12/229  HM-M2029 J. KEVIN CROWLEY       20 M   1990 WORCESTER MA       1:29:34.9  6:50 1:29:49.3 
   31   9/317  HM-M3039 PAVEL MURNIKOV         34 M   3143 MEDFORD MA         1:29:36.6  6:51 1:29:40.2 
   32   1/480  HM-F3039 KATIE LIBBY            32 F   4166 CUMBERLAND RI      1:29:43.2  6:51 1:29:55.0 
   33   7/252  HM-M4049 ANDY RUSS              40 M   3481 PROVIDENCE RI      1:29:50.8  6:52 1:30:03.2 
   34   8/252  HM-M4049 DAVE HAYES             45 M   2511 ESSEX CT           1:29:55.3  6:52 1:30:05.4 
   35   9/252  HM-M4049 ROBERT CURTIN          42 M   2001 WINCHESTER MA      1:30:04.5  6:53 1:30:16.7 
   36  13/229  HM-M2029 JARED FURUTA           22 M   2321 HONOLULU HI        1:30:05.1  6:53 1:30:56.5 
   37  10/252  HM-M4049 JOE MCLOUGHLIN         40 M   3023 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 1:30:11.0  6:53 1:30:14.7 
   38  14/229  HM-M2029 KEITH JOBIN            26 M   2625 JAMESTOWN RI       1:30:17.4  6:54 1:30:38.9 
   39  10/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL DOW            30 M   2123 BROOKLINE MA       1:30:30.3  6:55 1:30:42.3 
   40  11/317  HM-M3039 NELSON PAZ             32 M   3273 BOSTON MA          1:30:36.9  6:55 1:30:41.2 
   41   2/480  HM-F3039 BECKY GOUGH            35 F   4011 PORTSMOUTH RI      1:30:42.4  6:56 1:30:51.6 
   42  15/229  HM-M2029 KURT GUSTAFSON         25 M   4056 SHREWSBURY MA      1:31:03.1  6:57 1:31:08.4 
   43  11/252  HM-M4049 STEPHEN WARREN         49 M   3879 SHARON MA          1:31:14.0  6:58 1:31:15.3 
   44  12/252  HM-M4049 SHELDON HANASU         44 M   2468 SHARON MA          1:31:15.3  6:58 1:31:28.6 
   45   3/508  HM-F2029 ALISON LEMIRE          22 F   2814 EAST HARTFORD CT   1:31:28.1  6:59 1:31:32.8 
   46  13/252  HM-M4049 BRIAN AHERN            41 M   4029 NORTH SMITHFIELD R 1:31:37.3  7:00 1:31:46.3 
   47  12/317  HM-M3039 JASON RUDZINSKY        39 M   3472 PAWCATUCK CT       1:31:42.5  7:00 1:31:48.4 
   48  16/229  HM-M2029 MATTHEW LAGOR          28 M   2757 RIVERSIDE RI       1:31:47.3  7:01 1:32:03.3 
   49  13/317  HM-M3039 BENJAMIN CONNELL       38 M   1945 GROTON CT          1:31:48.0  7:01 1:31:54.1 
   50  14/317  HM-M3039 EDWARD THOMAS          32 M   3760 BOSTON MA          1:31:52.8  7:01 1:32:08.1 


                                                                      Page 2
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
   51   2/127  HM-M5059 BILL WHITMORE          50 M   3921 FALMOUTH ME        1:32:02.2  7:02 1:32:13.3 
   52  14/252  HM-M4049 BILL FARRELL           49 M   2226 SOUTH KINGSTOWN CT 1:32:04.2  7:02 1:32:29.9 
   53   2/297  HM-F4049 LAUREN LESLIE          48 F   2830 WARWICK RI         1:32:09.6  7:02 1:32:13.1 
   54  15/252  HM-M4049 GERALD SHELLARD        41 M   3571 CRANSTON RI        1:32:12.5  7:02 1:32:18.6 
   55  17/229  HM-M2029 GREGORY DIERKSEN       24 M   2085 BROOKLINE MA       1:32:37.9  7:04 1:32:56.5 
   56  15/317  HM-M3039 PHILIP FISCHER         39 M   2262 HOPKINTON MA       1:32:46.8  7:05 1:32:56.5 
   57   4/508  HM-F2029 LINDSAY HOLMES         29 F   2561 MIDDLETOWN CT      1:32:49.2  7:05 1:32:52.9 
   58   3/480  HM-F3039 MICHELLE COLLIE        38 F   1929 PROVIDENCE RI      1:33:00.7  7:06 1:33:09.3 
   59  16/252  HM-M4049 EDWARD SULLIVAN        45 M   4004 CRANSTON RI        1:33:02.7  7:06 1:33:10.3 
   60  18/229  HM-M2029 STEVE GUGLIELMO        27 M   2445 PROVIDENCE RI      1:33:03.2  7:06 1:33:06.9 
   61  16/317  HM-M3039 STEPHEN CONLEY         33 M   1942 QUINCY MA          1:33:13.0  7:07 1:33:21.2 
   62  17/317  HM-M3039 CHRIS PICERNO          38 M   3316 CRANSTON RI        1:33:14.9  7:07 1:33:35.8 
   63  17/252  HM-M4049 WALTER MOJKOWSKI       49 M   3093 CRANSTON RI        1:33:16.0  7:07 1:33:23.5 
   64   4/480  HM-F3039 LEAH BECKI             31 F   1628 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:33:16.3  7:07 1:33:26.0 
   65  18/252  HM-M4049 WILLIAM ADAMS          49 M   1512 HANOVER MA         1:33:16.6  7:07 1:33:24.8 
   66  18/317  HM-M3039 CHARLES HORKINGS       16 M   2569 PROVIDENCE RI      1:33:18.3  7:08 1:33:33.6 
   67  19/317  HM-M3039 JUDAH ROME             32 M   4119 PAWTUCKET RI       1:33:26.0  7:08 1:33:54.0 
   68  19/229  HM-M2029 MICHAEL KEHRBERG       28 M   4320 BOSTON MA          1:33:26.8  7:08 1:33:32.0 
   69  20/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL MARTIN         39 M   2938 NORWOOD MA         1:33:29.7  7:08 1:34:25.1 
   70  21/317  HM-M3039 AARON DERDOWSKI        33 M   2061 PROVIDENCE RI      1:33:30.0  7:08 1:33:36.4 
   71  22/317  HM-M3039 RAFAEL ESPAILLAT       37 M   2195 PAWTUCKET RI       1:33:31.4  7:09 1:33:32.9 
   72   3/297  HM-F4049 WENDI SYLVIA           41 F   3723 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:33:33.0  7:09 1:33:45.1 
   73   5/508  HM-F2029 CATHY PARKER           24 F   3253 BOSTON MA          1:33:39.5  7:09 1:34:12.0 
   74   6/508  HM-F2029 BREANA FERRIN          23 F   2248 BRIGHTON MA        1:33:43.0  7:09 1:34:13.6 
   75  23/317  HM-M3039 DANIEL LENNON          19 M   2821 WEST GREENWICH RI  1:33:44.3  7:10 1:34:07.9 
   76  19/252  HM-M4049 TIMMONS ROBERTS        49 M   3440 PROVIDENCE RI      1:33:50.9  7:10 1:33:55.6 
   77  24/317  HM-M3039 JAMES HARLAND          30 M   2484 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:33:55.8  7:10 1:34:40.5 
   78   7/508  HM-F2029 JEAN HAUSMANN          28 F   2508 BRISTOL RI         1:34:01.3  7:11 1:34:06.4 
   79  25/317  HM-M3039 DAVID WRIGHT           39 M   3960 LONGMEADOW MA      1:34:06.8  7:11 1:34:16.3 
   80   5/480  HM-F3039 DAWN VARNUM            39 F   3826 ORLEANS MA         1:34:13.1  7:12 1:34:30.8 
   81  20/229  HM-M2029 TERRY KINSLER          27 M   2709 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:34:13.2  7:12 1:34:23.6 
   82   8/508  HM-F2029 DANA DEINGENIS         24 F   2048 QUINCY MA          1:34:14.0  7:12 1:34:20.5 
   83   9/508  HM-F2029 EMILY MCCAFFREY        24 F   2979 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:34:19.6  7:12 1:34:35.5 
   84  20/252  HM-M4049 PAUL THOMAS            46 M   3762 JAMESTOWN RI       1:34:23.1  7:12 1:34:34.7 
   85  21/229  HM-M2029 BRADFORD CHARPENTIER   22 M   1869 SEEKONK MA         1:34:23.4  7:12 1:34:31.9 
   86  26/317  HM-M3039 MATTHEW HATCH          36 M   2505 WARWICK RI         1:34:25.9  7:13 1:34:39.4 
   87  22/229  HM-M2029 SCOTT CARLSON          27 M   1824 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:34:30.8  7:13 1:34:59.9 
   88  21/252  HM-M4049 RON PATRISSI           42 M   3267 PROVIDENCE RI      1:34:31.3  7:13 1:34:39.3 
   89  23/229  HM-M2029 PATRICK MCMANUS        29 M   3026 SOMERVILLE MA      1:34:31.4  7:13 1:35:26.4 
   90  24/229  HM-M2029 JONATHAN BRICKMAN      25 M   1714 WORCESTER MA       1:34:32.6  7:13 1:34:40.6 
   91  22/252  HM-M4049 KENNY BAGER            40 M   4349 WARWICK RI         1:34:57.2  7:15 1:35:05.9 
   92  27/317  HM-M3039 DARRELL ARRIBAS        38 M   4064 CUMBERLAND RI      1:35:10.9  7:16 1:35:33.1 
   93   3/127  HM-M5059 PATRICK QUINN          50 M   3374 WAKEFIELD RI       1:35:12.9  7:16 1:35:17.3 
   94  28/317  HM-M3039 RYAN SMITH             35 M   3628 BOSTON MA          1:35:26.7  7:17 1:35:42.3 
   95  25/229  HM-M2029 DEAN NEISTAT           26 M   4151 CHARLESTON SC      1:35:27.2  7:17 1:35:28.9 
   96  23/252  HM-M4049 MICHAEL YELNOSKY       49 M   3971 TIVERTON RI        1:35:27.4  7:17 1:35:32.8 
   97   6/480  HM-F3039 MEDORA LYTLE CHAMPAGN  32 F   2883 NORFOLK MA         1:35:30.0  7:18 1:35:38.8 
   98  26/229  HM-M2029 PETER FIRTH            27 M   2260 DARTMOUTH MA       1:35:31.2  7:18 1:35:37.0 
   99  29/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL RAINBOW        33 M   3382 PROVIDENCE RI      1:35:32.5  7:18 1:36:21.2 
  100  30/317  HM-M3039 EDWARD TREMEL          19 M   3795 PROVIDENCE RI      1:35:43.4  7:19 1:36:01.4 


                                                                      Page 3
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  101   7/480  HM-F3039 RACHEL COLAIACE        39 F   1920 PROVIDENCE RI      1:35:44.8  7:19 1:35:57.9 
  102  27/229  HM-M2029 MATTHEW GALEK          29 M   2324 NEW YORK NY        1:35:45.2  7:19 1:35:51.0 
  103  31/317  HM-M3039 STEVE TABER            38 M   3733 ASHAWAY RI         1:35:46.7  7:19 1:36:52.4 
  104   8/480  HM-F3039 RORY KELLEY            31 F   2680 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 1:35:48.6  7:19 1:35:58.0 
  105  10/508  HM-F2029 MEGAN JASWELL          22 F   2622 JOHNSTON RI        1:35:51.5  7:19 1:36:09.3 
  106  32/317  HM-M3039 DANTE RAMOS            38 M   3386 BOSTON MA          1:35:51.5  7:19 1:36:07.9 
  107  33/317  HM-M3039 MAOYIN PANG            35 M   3241 PROVIDENCE RI      1:35:54.6  7:19 1:36:03.8 
  108  34/317  HM-M3039 RICH STURGES           38 M   4100 WALTHAM MA         1:35:55.8  7:20 1:36:21.2 
  109  24/252  HM-M4049 TED FISCHER            44 M   2263 BARRINGTON RI      1:36:04.0  7:20 1:36:15.1 
  110  28/229  HM-M2029 RYAN GILLESPIE         29 M   2374 FARMINGTON HILLS M 1:36:06.0  7:20 1:36:49.2 
  111  35/317  HM-M3039 JONATHAN SIMS          34 M   3600 NEWPORT RI         1:36:16.0  7:21 1:36:25.3 
  112  29/229  HM-M2029 JOHN GODOY             28 M   2403 MIDDLETOWN RI      1:36:30.5  7:22 1:36:35.7 
  113  11/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH OHRT         21 F   3221 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:36:30.9  7:22 1:40:56.7 
  114  36/317  HM-M3039 SCOTT WHITTLESEY       30 M   3923 GREENWICH CT       1:36:35.0  7:23 1:37:29.2 
  115  25/252  HM-M4049 RAOUL DEXTERS          40 M   2076 PROVIDENCE RI      1:36:35.8  7:23 1:36:44.3 
  116  37/317  HM-M3039 ZINTIS INDE            18 M   4021 PROVIDENCE RI      1:36:42.0  7:23 1:36:59.4 
  117  12/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH GREER        28 F   2436 MANSFIELD MA       1:36:49.6  7:24 1:37:01.9 
  118  30/229  HM-M2029 NIC SCACHETTI          27 M   3516 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:36:50.1  7:24 1:37:05.5 
  119  31/229  HM-M2029 MARK CAZAVELAN         26 M   1851 PITTSFIELD MA      1:36:53.2  7:24 1:37:09.5 
  120  13/508  HM-F2029 KERRY EBERT            26 F   2156 PROVIDENCE RI      1:36:54.0  7:24 1:36:59.9 
  121  26/252  HM-M4049 RUSSELL HUDSON         46 M   2581 NARRAGANSETT RI    1:36:56.3  7:24 1:39:45.1 
  122  38/317  HM-M3039 CHRISTOPHER HOARD      36 M   2554 WOONSOCKET RI      1:37:00.4  7:24 1:37:18.9 
  123  14/508  HM-F2029 LAUREN BUCKEL          25 F   1748 PROVIDENCE RI      1:37:07.5  7:25 1:37:19.0 
  124  32/229  HM-M2029 DAVID WERNER           22 M   3901 ROUSES POINT NY    1:37:10.6  7:25 1:37:24.8 
  125  33/229  HM-M2029 CHASE DAVIS            24 M   2027 NORWICH CT         1:37:12.7  7:25 1:38:05.0 
  126   1/27   HM-M6069 DUKE HUTCHINSON        62 M   4129 WATERTOWN MA       1:37:22.5  7:26 1:37:27.6 
  127  39/317  HM-M3039 JAMIESON MINER         34 M   3078 NORWICH CT         1:37:26.4  7:26 1:37:39.2 
  128  27/252  HM-M4049 IAN KULIN              45 M   2746 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:37:33.3  7:27 1:37:42.0 
  129   9/480  HM-F3039 NICOLE RATTAY          33 F   3391 NEWPORT RI         1:37:33.5  7:27 1:37:42.0 
  130  28/252  HM-M4049 DOUG DYER              41 M   2151 GREENVILLE RI      1:37:33.7  7:27 1:37:50.5 
  131  34/229  HM-M2029 JEFFREY SAM            27 M   3500 PROVIDENCE RI      1:37:38.7  7:27 1:37:42.1 
  132  35/229  HM-M2029 TYLER KORONA           22 M   2733 ENFIELD CT         1:37:42.6  7:28 1:38:17.4 
  133  40/317  HM-M3039 SCOTT BRANCATO         35 M   4072 PROVIDENCE RI      1:37:44.2  7:28 1:38:46.0 
  134  29/252  HM-M4049 MIKE PROTO             49 M   4318 BRISTOL RI         1:37:44.2  7:28 1:37:46.2 
  135  36/229  HM-M2029 STEVE MICKIO           23 M   4133 N ANDOVER MA       1:37:49.2  7:28 1:38:52.6 
  136  37/229  HM-M2029 ANDREW MORRISON        26 M   3121 BROOKLINE MA       1:37:50.2  7:28 1:38:01.5 
  137  41/317  HM-M3039 EVAN THOMAS            19 M   3761 MARLBOROUGH RI     1:37:51.6  7:28 1:38:11.1 
  138  38/229  HM-M2029 MICHAEL ROSS           20 M   3467 DEDHAM MA          1:37:55.4  7:29 1:38:43.1 
  139   4/127  HM-M5059 RAY FASANO             57 M   2233 N. SCITUATE RI     1:38:05.4  7:29 1:38:58.9 
  140   5/127  HM-M5059 MARK JOHNSTON          52 M   4356 PROVIDENCE RI      1:38:05.6  7:29 1:38:15.5 
  141  10/480  HM-F3039 ZOE MCKINNELL          19 F   3016 TORONTO ON         1:38:06.1  7:29 1:38:23.2 
  142  11/480  HM-F3039 CHRISTINE MCGRATH      33 F   3008 CUMBERLAND RI      1:38:19.2  7:30 1:38:26.9 
  143  39/229  HM-M2029 DAN HUNTER             27 M   2587 SALEM MA           1:38:19.2  7:30 1:38:50.2 
  144  12/480  HM-F3039 ALLYSON RAFFERTY       31 F   3381 TAUNTON RI         1:38:27.0  7:31 1:38:43.8 
  145  40/229  HM-M2029 MICHAEL SULLIVAN       25 M   4040 SAN FRANCISCO CA   1:38:28.1  7:31 1:39:00.2 
  146  42/317  HM-M3039 EVAN VADENAIS          15 M   3813 MILLVILLE MA       1:38:36.4  7:32 1:38:57.9 
  147  15/508  HM-F2029 KATHLEEN MCKIERNAN     22 F   3015 CRANSTON RI        1:38:38.0  7:32 1:38:49.2 
  148   4/297  HM-F4049 KRISTA JARRELL         45 F   2619 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:38:38.6  7:32 1:38:50.3 
  149  43/317  HM-M3039 JARED PALANZI          34 M   3236 NORTHBOROUGH MA    1:38:39.6  7:32 1:41:04.4 
  150  30/252  HM-M4049 JOHN COMBS             43 M   4024 FAYETTEVILLE NC    1:38:40.5  7:32 1:39:00.9 


                                                                      Page 4
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  151  41/229  HM-M2029 MARK STOUTZENBERGER    28 M   4018 PROVIDENCE RI      1:38:52.1  7:33 1:38:57.9 
  152  44/317  HM-M3039 CHRIS BRENNAN          35 M   1710 WARWICK RI         1:38:52.8  7:33 1:39:37.7 
  153   6/127  HM-M5059 K.C. PERRY             52 M   3294 PASCOAG RI         1:38:58.2  7:33 1:39:03.6 
  154  13/480  HM-F3039 JAMIE POWERS           34 F   3352 UXBRIDGE MA        1:38:58.7  7:33 1:39:06.0 
  155  45/317  HM-M3039 BRIAN BOMBARD          32 M   1688 GLENS FALLS NY     1:38:59.8  7:34 1:39:10.3 
  156   7/127  HM-M5059 BRUCE EHRLICH          50 M   2168 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   1:39:02.9  7:34 1:39:15.3 
  157  42/229  HM-M2029 JOEL COHEN             26 M   1919 NEWPORT RI         1:39:04.0  7:34 1:39:26.5 
  158  31/252  HM-M4049 KRISHNA JAIN           46 M   2613 SOMERVILLE MA      1:39:04.0  7:34 1:39:50.4 
  159  46/317  HM-M3039 BOJAN LALOVIC          37 M   2762 NEW LONDON CT      1:39:05.2  7:34 1:39:14.9 
  160  32/252  HM-M4049 SARKIS VARADIAN        48 M   3825 CRANSTON RI        1:39:10.3  7:34 1:39:21.5 
  161  43/229  HM-M2029 ANDREW PETERSON        28 M   3300 PROVIDENCE RI      1:39:11.2  7:34 1:39:53.6 
  162  16/508  HM-F2029 TINA BROCHU            22 F   1717 NORWICH CT         1:39:12.0  7:34 1:40:05.2 
  163  14/480  HM-F3039 SOPHIA SHIBLES         39 F   3575 PROVIDENCE RI      1:39:12.3  7:35 1:39:20.9 
  164  33/252  HM-M4049 CRAIG BEERS            44 M   1635 WETHERSFIELD CT    1:39:13.0  7:35 1:39:33.1 
  165  44/229  HM-M2029 BRADFORD MYERS         28 M   3150 BOSTON MA          1:39:13.7  7:35 1:40:56.4 
  166  34/252  HM-M4049 JOSEPH REDDY           48 M   4022 WARWICK RI         1:39:25.9  7:36 1:39:37.8 
  167  47/317  HM-M3039 JOON LEE               35 M   2807 PROVIDENCE RI      1:39:26.9  7:36 1:39:54.9 
  168  48/317  HM-M3039 SHAUN DAYLOR           31 M   2036 EAST TAUNTON MA    1:39:29.9  7:36 1:39:47.8 
  169  45/229  HM-M2029 JOHN JAMESON           21 M   2615 SOMERSET MA        1:39:31.5  7:36 1:40:44.4 
  170  15/480  HM-F3039 STACY WEINER           39 F   3892 BRISTOL RI         1:39:32.0  7:36 1:39:55.9 
  171  49/317  HM-M3039 KEVIN SILVESTRI        35 M   3592 N. ATTLEBORO MA    1:39:40.7  7:37 1:39:55.4 
  172  16/480  HM-F3039 THERESA BELLINGER      32 F   4052 LINCOLN RI         1:39:49.1  7:37 1:40:34.4 
  173  50/317  HM-M3039 AL PUERINI             38 M   4095 CRANSTON RI        1:39:50.6  7:37 1:40:50.1 
  174  17/508  HM-F2029 KATHERINE SCHOCK       23 F   3530 PROVIDENCE RI      1:39:53.0  7:38 1:40:26.2 
  175  35/252  HM-M4049 BRIEN LANG             43 M   2776 CRANSTON RI        1:39:54.0  7:38 1:40:47.9 
  176  36/252  HM-M4049 LEN SCHMIDT            43 M   3526 NORWOOD MA         1:39:57.5  7:38 1:40:14.7 
  177  51/317  HM-M3039 MARK SULLIVAN          36 M   4158 LONDONDERRY NH     1:40:00.8  7:38 1:42:54.7 
  178  18/508  HM-F2029 KELSEY RIPP            20 F   3430 PROVIDENCE RI      1:40:02.7  7:38 2:04:53.7 
  179   8/127  HM-M5059 KENT DUCKHAM           50 M   2134 NEWTON MA          1:40:05.7  7:39 1:40:37.3 
  180  46/229  HM-M2029 SCOTT JOHNSON          22 M   2638 SOUTH EASTON MA    1:40:05.9  7:39 1:40:58.1 
  181  52/317  HM-M3039 CJ MORIN               32 M   3118 WEST WARWICK RI    1:40:09.1  7:39 1:40:57.1 
  182  53/317  HM-M3039 DAN KMENT              36 M   4008 SAUNDERSTOWN RI    1:40:13.5  7:39 1:40:57.6 
  183  47/229  HM-M2029 PATRICK TILL           20 M   3775 PROVIDENCE RI      1:40:15.6  7:39 1:41:01.8 
  184  48/229  HM-M2029 MATTHEW JAROSZEWICZ    20 M   4359 CINCINNATI OH      1:40:15.7  7:39 1:41:01.9 
  185  54/317  HM-M3039 ROBERT FOX             16 M   4014 WARWICK RI         1:40:17.5  7:39 1:40:32.1 
  186  55/317  HM-M3039 ROBBIE SCHRIER         17 M   3533 WOODMERE NY        1:40:19.5  7:40 1:40:33.2 
  187  17/480  HM-F3039 BROOKE MERRIAM         36 F   3053 BRISTOL RI         1:40:20.3  7:40 1:40:43.0 
  188  19/508  HM-F2029 MARY BIRCHER           26 F   1676 MEDFORD MA         1:40:21.2  7:40 1:40:47.7 
  189  56/317  HM-M3039 ANTHONY DIOGO          36 M   4013 PROVIDENCE RI      1:40:30.8  7:41 1:42:35.4 
  190  18/480  HM-F3039 LORRAINE MOHAN         35 F   3089 NORTON MA          1:40:35.2  7:41 1:40:54.3 
  191   9/127  HM-M5059 BILL ESTEY             55 M   2200 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 1:40:35.4  7:41 1:40:54.3 
  192  37/252  HM-M4049 CHRISTOPHER CICCIO     41 M   1891 ATTLEBORO MA       1:40:35.7  7:41 1:40:50.8 
  193  57/317  HM-M3039 AARON TODD             32 M   3781 NORWOOD MA         1:40:38.4  7:41 1:40:54.5 
  194  49/229  HM-M2029 KENNETH MCKENNA        23 M   3013 CUMBERLAND RI      1:40:46.4  7:42 1:43:13.3 
  195  58/317  HM-M3039 ROBERT GEORGE          35 M   2358 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:40:46.6  7:42 1:40:57.9 
  196  50/229  HM-M2029 DANIEL PONIATOWSKI     23 M   3344 BROOKLYN NY        1:40:52.5  7:42 1:41:57.3 
  197  59/317  HM-M3039 BRIAN MCDONNELL        31 M   2999 LINCOLN RI         1:40:52.7  7:42 1:42:03.3 
  198  60/317  HM-M3039 OSCAR SANTOS           37 M   3507 RANDOLPH MA        1:40:52.9  7:42 1:41:03.8 
  199  19/480  HM-F3039 SARA LEWIS             39 F   2844 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:40:56.3  7:42 1:41:08.0 
  200  51/229  HM-M2029 MICHEAL AHERN          22 M   4304 ANDOVER MA         1:40:58.0  7:43 1:42:28.7 


                                                                      Page 5
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  201  61/317  HM-M3039 WILLIAM BROADDUS       37 M   1716 EASTHAMPTON MA     1:40:59.4  7:43 1:41:39.7 
  202  62/317  HM-M3039 RICH LEBARON           38 M   2803 WEST BRIDGEWATER M 1:41:01.6  7:43 1:42:56.0 
  203  20/480  HM-F3039 KATIE WHALEN           32 F   3909 COLUMBIA CT        1:41:14.3  7:44 1:41:33.5 
  204  21/480  HM-F3039 TINA MARTIN            30 F   2943 AMESBURY MA        1:41:15.1  7:44 1:42:14.6 
  205  63/317  HM-M3039 BRIAN VAN LUINEN       38 M   3820 WARWICK RI         1:41:15.3  7:44 1:42:07.9 
  206  52/229  HM-M2029 JOE AMARAL             26 M   1534 BRISTOL RI         1:41:15.7  7:44 1:41:24.9 
  207  20/508  HM-F2029 BRONWEN PRICE          25 F   3357 BROOKLINE MA       1:41:15.8  7:44 1:41:34.5 
  208  53/229  HM-M2029 JOHN CABRAL            27 M   4357 TAUNTON MA         1:41:18.0  7:44 1:41:38.6 
  209  54/229  HM-M2029 JAMES J PRUNER         27 M   3364 WORTHINGTON MA     1:41:27.9  7:45 1:42:52.8 
  210  38/252  HM-M4049 ROBERT CRAUSMAN        46 M   4043 REHOBOTH MA        1:41:28.0  7:45 1:41:41.0 
  211  55/229  HM-M2029 CRAIG SCHULTZ          26 M   3534 QUINCY MA          1:41:32.1  7:45 1:41:51.3 
  212  64/317  HM-M3039 FREDERICK MACDONALD    39 M   2886 SEEKONK KY         1:41:32.6  7:45 1:41:45.9 
  213  65/317  HM-M3039 JAMES FORKER           36 M   4337 WESTPORT MA        1:41:37.7  7:46 1:41:57.5 
  214   2/27   HM-M6069 MARTIN AUTY            60 M   1579 MEDWAY MA          1:41:39.9  7:46 1:42:00.1 
  215  56/229  HM-M2029 DENIS SHUBLEKA         27 M   3577 ASHBURNHAM MA      1:41:41.8  7:46 1:42:38.1 
  216  57/229  HM-M2029 DANATO BORELLI         26 M   1694 PROVIDENCE RI      1:41:45.0  7:46 1:42:25.9 
  217  39/252  HM-M4049 LEE GARF               43 M   2340 NEEDHAM MA         1:41:47.3  7:46 1:42:02.0 
  218  40/252  HM-M4049 TOM SHAW               47 M   3561 WEST KINGSTON RI   1:41:50.5  7:47 1:42:09.2 
  219  41/252  HM-M4049 BRIAN MATTOX           46 M   2961 MONTICELLO UT      1:41:52.4  7:47 1:42:28.5 
  220  58/229  HM-M2029 JEAN-PAUL DUJARDIN     29 M   4173 RIVERSIDE RI       1:41:54.3  7:47 1:42:00.5 
  221   5/297  HM-F4049 KIM KORNACKI           41 F   2732 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:41:56.5  7:47 1:42:08.1 
  222  66/317  HM-M3039 BARRY BUCHANAN         37 M   1745 CRANSTON RI        1:41:59.9  7:47 1:42:33.0 
  223  59/229  HM-M2029 TEDD WIMPERIS          20 M   3944 BRIGHTON MA        1:42:00.0  7:47 1:42:10.9 
  224  60/229  HM-M2029 SEAN ROBBINS           21 M   3437 BRIGHTON MA        1:42:00.6  7:47 1:42:11.0 
  225  67/317  HM-M3039 BERNARD CHU            31 M   1886 NEW HYDE PARK NY   1:42:02.8  7:48 1:42:20.8 
  226  22/480  HM-F3039 KATHLEEN HUGHES        38 F   4050 PROVIDENCE RI      1:42:03.0  7:48 1:42:16.7 
  227  21/508  HM-F2029 SARAH BOUSQUET         27 F   1703 CHICOPEE MA        1:42:04.1  7:48 1:42:13.8 
  228  61/229  HM-M2029 ANDREW CAFARO          25 M   1783 NEWPORT RI         1:42:05.5  7:48 1:43:11.2 
  229  22/508  HM-F2029 MELISSA CARMAN         26 F   1827 PAWTUCKET RI       1:42:10.7  7:48 1:42:23.6 
  230  68/317  HM-M3039 ALAN WESTMAN           37 M   3905 SHARON MA          1:42:11.2  7:48 1:42:51.8 
  231  62/229  HM-M2029 SAUL ESTRADA           27 M   2201 PAWTUCKET RI       1:42:11.2  7:48 1:42:27.9 
  232  23/480  HM-F3039 TERRY BERGQUIST        39 F   1649 EAST HARWICH MA    1:42:14.6  7:48 1:42:32.3 
  233  24/480  HM-F3039 SHARON KENNEDY         36 F   2692 LENOX MA           1:42:14.9  7:48 1:43:01.2 
  234  23/508  HM-F2029 MEGHAN PASQUALI        23 F   3260 LACONIA NH         1:42:15.2  7:48 1:43:36.9 
  235  24/508  HM-F2029 ISSY NIELSON           27 F   4020 WARWICK RI         1:42:16.3  7:49 1:42:50.3 
  236  25/480  HM-F3039 SELENA SCOTT           32 F   3543 CUMBERLAND RI      1:42:18.4  7:49 1:43:16.5 
  237  25/508  HM-F2029 SARAH THOMAS           26 F   3763 PROVIDENCE RI      1:42:18.8  7:49 1:42:30.1 
  238  26/508  HM-F2029 HEATHER FERRICK        26 F   2247 GROTON CT          1:42:19.6  7:49 1:42:39.6 
  239  69/317  HM-M3039 RYAN GIELEGHEM         33 M   2369 NORWICH CT         1:42:23.8  7:49 1:43:53.2 
  240  27/508  HM-F2029 DEIDRE CULLEN          24 F   4176 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:42:29.0  7:50 1:42:56.9 
  241  70/317  HM-M3039 PATRICK ROYCE          31 M   3471 SUTTON MA          1:42:29.8  7:50 1:42:57.1 
  242  26/480  HM-F3039 SARA MONACO            31 F   3099 SMITHFIELD RI      1:42:31.7  7:50 1:43:37.5 
  243  28/508  HM-F2029 JEANNINE MIRANNE       28 F   3082 PROVIDENCE RI      1:42:31.8  7:50 1:42:46.2 
  244  71/317  HM-M3039 BRIAN AUGER            34 M   1577 DEDHAM MA          1:42:43.0  7:51 1:43:12.2 
  245  72/317  HM-M3039 KARL KLEMM             30 M   2718 MARLBOROUGH MA     1:42:43.2  7:51 1:43:39.5 
  246  63/229  HM-M2029 CHRISTOPHER STEVENSON  20 M   3672 DIGTON RI          1:42:43.6  7:51 1:43:26.1 
  247  73/317  HM-M3039 KENNETH LANGDON        31 M   4051 MIDDLETOWN RI      1:42:44.8  7:51 1:42:49.4 
  248  10/127  HM-M5059 MICHAEL MORAN          54 M   3110 TENANTS HARBOR ME  1:42:45.9  7:51 1:45:11.4 
  249  42/252  HM-M4049 PAUL BUCCI             40 M   1744 CRANSTON RI        1:42:46.7  7:51 1:43:19.6 
  250  43/252  HM-M4049 DANIEL JALBERT         45 M   2614 HAMPDEN MA         1:42:47.5  7:51 1:43:11.5 


                                                                      Page 6
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  251  29/508  HM-F2029 CATHERINE VINCENT      22 F   3840 PROVIDENCE RI      1:42:55.8  7:52 1:45:18.5 
  252  30/508  HM-F2029 STEPHANIE GILSON       24 F   2380 JOHNSTON RI        1:42:59.3  7:52 1:43:33.7 
  253  64/229  HM-M2029 CHRIS GOLDEN           25 M   2407 BROOKLINE MA       1:43:01.2  7:52 1:44:16.4 
  254  44/252  HM-M4049 ROBERT FERRARA         47 M   2246 CRANSTON RI        1:43:05.7  7:52 1:43:24.1 
  255  65/229  HM-M2029 STEPHEN WALL           24 M   3862 PEABODY MA         1:43:11.2  7:53 1:44:06.6 
  256  66/229  HM-M2029 JEFF GEBBEN            27 M   2348 ALLSTON MA         1:43:11.9  7:53 1:43:38.7 
  257  67/229  HM-M2029 JOHN MOORE             24 M   3106 WAKEFIELD RI       1:43:12.0  7:53 1:43:41.5 
  258  11/127  HM-M5059 JOE MARTIN             53 M   4128 REHOBOTH MA        1:43:12.9  7:53 1:44:09.7 
  259  12/127  HM-M5059 PATRICK OCONNOR        56 M   3218 TIVERTON RI        1:43:13.3  7:53 1:43:36.2 
  260  74/317  HM-M3039 TIMOTHY ALLEN          31 M   1526 SPRINGFIELD MA     1:43:14.5  7:53 1:44:35.3 
  261  31/508  HM-F2029 CARMEN TUBBESING       20 F   3800 PROVIDENCE RI      1:43:14.9  7:53 1:44:38.4 
  262  27/480  HM-F3039 GINA CALDERONE         32 F   1787 PAWTUCKET RI       1:43:15.6  7:53 1:43:59.3 
  263  75/317  HM-M3039 SEAN PINKHAM           38 M   3326 NATICK MA          1:43:15.6  7:53 1:43:30.3 
  264  32/508  HM-F2029 KRISTIN TRUDEAU        24 F   3799 LEOMINSTER MA      1:43:15.6  7:53 1:44:38.3 
  265  45/252  HM-M4049 RAMIRO VERGNAUD        48 M   3828 PROVIDENCE RI      1:43:17.1  7:53 1:43:36.3 
  266  46/252  HM-M4049 SCOTT MCCONCHIE        42 M   2989 NEEDHAM MA         1:43:17.9  7:53 1:43:32.4 
  267  33/508  HM-F2029 ABBY SHAUGHNESSY       27 F   3555 BARRINGTON RI      1:43:18.0  7:53 1:44:15.5 
  268  34/508  HM-F2029 MEGAN WAKELY           24 F   3856 LISBON CT          1:43:20.6  7:53 1:43:45.8 
  269  28/480  HM-F3039 SARAH WOOD             35 F   3957 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:43:25.4  7:54 1:44:24.1 
  270   6/297  HM-F4049 LISA MCMAHON           46 F   4310 WARWICK RI         1:43:25.9  7:54 1:43:36.5 
  271  47/252  HM-M4049 ROBIN DAWSON           46 M   2031 WATERTOWN MA       1:43:28.5  7:54 1:43:54.5 
  272  76/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL MCNAMARA       37 M   3028 WAKEFIELD RI       1:43:30.0  7:54 1:44:14.5 
  273  29/480  HM-F3039 CARA O'CONNELL         30 F   3195 QUINCY MA          1:43:30.5  7:54 1:43:55.9 
  274  48/252  HM-M4049 GREGORY HAMILTON       46 M   2466 PROVIDENCE RI      1:43:32.4  7:54 1:43:45.9 
  275  77/317  HM-M3039 CHRIS RONDEAU          37 M   4027 EAST PROVIDENCE RI 1:43:32.9  7:54 1:43:34.2 
  276  30/480  HM-F3039 MELANIE RODERICK       35 F   3450 RIDGEFIELD CT      1:43:34.7  7:55 1:43:55.6 
  277  68/229  HM-M2029 ANDREW BROWN           22 M   1724 FT. MYERS FL       1:43:37.7  7:55 1:45:03.4 
  278  49/252  HM-M4049 KERRY HOUGHTON         41 M   2573 CHESTNUT RIDGE NY  1:43:39.6  7:55 1:44:23.1 
  279  69/229  HM-M2029 MICHAEL LOPEZ          28 M   4112 SUDBURY MA         1:43:42.5  7:55 1:45:00.9 
  280  50/252  HM-M4049 NICK PEREIRA           44 M   3284 RUMFORD RI         1:43:45.0  7:55 1:43:54.5 
  281  70/229  HM-M2029 MARK MARSELLA          23 M   2931 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:43:46.3  7:55 1:44:40.5 
  282  13/127  HM-M5059 GREGORY CULLEN         57 M   4090 WESTFORD MA        1:43:48.1  7:56 1:44:02.4 
  283  51/252  HM-M4049 RICHARD URSILLO        44 M   3808 CAROLINA RI        1:43:52.9  7:56 1:44:17.9 
  284  52/252  HM-M4049 JOSEPH FLAXINGTON      43 M   4031 PROVIDENCE RI      1:43:54.8  7:56 1:44:20.2 
  285  35/508  HM-F2029 CASSANDRA ARSENAULT    21 F   1571 NEW YORK CITY RI   1:43:57.3  7:56 1:45:49.9 
  286  53/252  HM-M4049 JESUS HERNANDEZ        46 M   2530 ANDOVER MA         1:44:03.1  7:57 1:44:41.8 
  287  78/317  HM-M3039 SETH GODEK             31 M   2400 EAST GREENWHICH RI 1:44:03.8  7:57 1:44:45.6 
  288  54/252  HM-M4049 IRA HART               47 M   2495 NEWTON MA          1:44:19.9  7:58 1:45:18.7 
  289  79/317  HM-M3039 TOM PURCELL            39 M   3369 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:44:20.1  7:58 1:44:58.4 
  290   7/297  HM-F4049 KAREN LATONA           42 F   2790 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:44:20.5  7:58 1:44:58.3 
  291  71/229  HM-M2029 JEFFREY KINGMAN        26 M   2708 BOSTON MA          1:44:22.7  7:58 1:45:18.4 
  292  36/508  HM-F2029 MARY BETH DONOHUE      28 F   2113 HOWELL NJ          1:44:23.2  7:58 1:45:19.1 
  293  14/127  HM-M5059 MATT GYOROG            51 M   4089 HIGGANUM CT        1:44:23.6  7:58 1:45:11.1 
  294  72/229  HM-M2029 MATTHEW PRICE          28 M   3358 RIVERSIDE RI       1:44:24.1  7:58 1:44:38.1 
  295  55/252  HM-M4049 TOD MAHONY             42 M   2904 JOHNSTON RI        1:44:24.5  7:58 1:45:15.8 
  296  73/229  HM-M2029 ALEX MAYER             29 M   2965 CRANSTON RI        1:44:25.8  7:58 1:45:19.3 
  297  74/229  HM-M2029 CHRIS MERRILL          26 M   3054 WINDSOR CT         1:44:27.9  7:59 1:45:49.8 
  298  80/317  HM-M3039 JAMIE COOMBS           33 M   1958 LONDON             1:44:28.1  7:59 1:44:55.2 
  299  81/317  HM-M3039 LUIZ DA COSTA          31 M   2009 MALDEN MA          1:44:29.0  7:59 1:45:11.3 
  300                   CHLOE WIXSOM              F   3948 LIDO BEACH NY      1:44:29.0  7:59 1:45:30.9 


                                                                      Page 7
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  301  75/229  HM-M2029 BARTON SATTLER         26 M   3511 MANCHESTER CT      1:44:31.7  7:59 1:45:32.8 
  302  56/252  HM-M4049 JOHN TAYLOR            47 M   3745 FALMOUTH MA        1:44:32.4  7:59 1:44:56.2 
  303  57/252  HM-M4049 RICHARD PRIOR          41 M   3361 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:44:32.9  7:59 1:44:36.8 
  304  82/317  HM-M3039 JONATHAN STARR         34 M   3660 SOUTH EASTON MA    1:44:33.6  7:59 1:44:46.0 
  305  15/127  HM-M5059 DANIEL PITTS           55 M   3331 NORTON MA          1:44:35.0  7:59 1:44:58.2 
  306  76/229  HM-M2029 KYLE BERTKE            28 M   1655 PROVIDENCE RI      1:44:35.5  7:59 1:45:55.4 
  307  77/229  HM-M2029 JEFF MAISTROSKY        29 M   2905 HUDSON NH          1:44:42.2  8:00 1:45:15.4 
  308  83/317  HM-M3039 JOHN WILDFIRE          33 M   3931 HOPEDALE MA        1:44:43.5  8:00 1:45:16.2 
  309  37/508  HM-F2029 KATHRYN MERRILL        23 F   3055 WARWICK RI         1:44:45.0  8:00 1:46:00.1 
  310  84/317  HM-M3039 JON BAKER              39 M   1590 LINCOLN RI         1:44:45.2  8:00 1:45:17.0 
  311  78/229  HM-M2029 TAN NGUYEN             24 M   3174 PROVIDENCE RI      1:44:49.1  8:00 1:45:40.3 
  312  79/229  HM-M2029 RYAN PERKET            24 M   4321 NEENAH WI          1:44:50.0  8:00 1:45:54.3 
  313  85/317  HM-M3039 ISMAEL SERRANO         30 M   4141 MILFORD MA         1:44:52.0  8:00 1:46:08.3 
  314  31/480  HM-F3039 JULIE BROWN            34 F   1733 MELROSE MA         1:44:58.0  8:01 1:45:17.7 
  315  80/229  HM-M2029 CHRISTOPHER ALVARADO   24 M   1533 PROVIDENCE RI      1:45:02.1  8:01 1:46:16.0 
  316  32/480  HM-F3039 KRISTEN LESCAULT       31 F   2828 NORTH GROSVENORDAL  1:45:05.9  8:01 1:45:41.1 
  317  38/508  HM-F2029 KELLY WATSON           24 F   3883 MANCHESTER CT      1:45:09.8  8:02 1:46:12.5 
  318  39/508  HM-F2029 JAMIE CASTERON         23 F   4317 EDINA MN           1:45:10.3  8:02 1:46:15.2 
  319  33/480  HM-F3039 SANDRA LANDRY          32 F   2773 CUMBERLAND RI      1:45:10.6  8:02 1:46:34.8 
  320  86/317  HM-M3039 BRIAN DESLAURIERS      34 M   2068 PAWTUCKET RI       1:45:14.6  8:02 1:46:52.7 
  321  40/508  HM-F2029 CHRISTINA GERMAN       29 F   2360 WEST HARTFORD CT   1:45:15.5  8:02 1:45:34.7 
  322  41/508  HM-F2029 KATHRYN STORY          23 F   3681 PROVIDENCE RI      1:45:16.2  8:02 1:45:52.6 
  323  58/252  HM-M4049 ALUN JONES             46 M   2644 PROVIDENCE RI      1:45:18.5  8:02 1:45:39.7 
  324  42/508  HM-F2029 CHRISTINA MILLER       24 F   3069 WARWICK RI         1:45:19.4  8:03 1:45:35.8 
  325  34/480  HM-F3039 NICOLE PIRRELLO        30 F   3329 MILFORD CT         1:45:20.5  8:03 1:45:40.2 
  326  59/252  HM-M4049 MARK STEPHENS          43 M   3665 BARRINGTON RI      1:45:22.7  8:03 1:45:52.0 
  327  81/229  HM-M2029 ALEX CRUZ              29 M   1992 WEBSTER MA         1:45:25.3  8:03 1:45:52.2 
  328  16/127  HM-M5059 PHILIP HARTNETT        52 M   4098 SMITHFIELD RI      1:45:25.4  8:03 1:45:37.8 
  329  87/317  HM-M3039 ADAM DONROE            30 M   2115 HAMDEN CT          1:45:27.0  8:03 1:46:46.0 
  330  88/317  HM-M3039 BRANDON MAUGHAN        31 M   2963 PROVIDENCE RI      1:45:28.6  8:03 1:46:27.4 
  331  82/229  HM-M2029 BRAD BONNETT           26 M   1691 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:45:29.1  8:03 1:46:45.6 
  332  17/127  HM-M5059 MALCOLM POULIN         53 M   4096 SILVERSPRING MD    1:45:31.4  8:03 1:46:25.2 
  333  60/252  HM-M4049 JOHN HARDING           47 M   2480 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 1:45:36.6  8:04 1:47:06.6 
  334  43/508  HM-F2029 KATHERINE HARTY        22 F   2500 PAWTUCKET RI       1:45:38.5  8:04 1:46:19.0 
  335  18/127  HM-M5059 ROBERT MCGOWAN         52 M   3007 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:45:38.7  8:04 1:47:00.7 
  336  83/229  HM-M2029 BRENAN FAY-MARTIN      22 M   4134 FRAMINGHAM MA      1:45:42.5  8:04 1:46:56.1 
  337  61/252  HM-M4049 ERIC SHUMAN            46 M   3578 CRANSTON RI        1:45:42.6  8:04 1:46:15.2 
  338  44/508  HM-F2029 ANNIE RODDY            24 F   3448 SOUTH BOSTON MA    1:45:46.9  8:05 1:46:56.4 
  339  62/252  HM-M4049 JOHN WALLER            45 M   4187 GROTON CT          1:45:49.5  8:05 1:46:37.0 
  340  84/229  HM-M2029 KEVIN GRIEVE           28 M   4028 PAWTUCKET RI       1:45:50.1  8:05 1:46:25.7 
  341  85/229  HM-M2029 EDWARD JOSE            24 M   2654 BOSTON MA          1:45:52.8  8:05 1:47:08.6 
  342  63/252  HM-M4049 THOMAS PETERSON        45 M   3305 WILMINGTON MA      1:45:56.2  8:05 1:46:16.6 
  343  89/317  HM-M3039 JASON SMITH            36 M   3623 SCITUATE MA        1:45:58.4  8:05 1:46:25.8 
  344  64/252  HM-M4049 STEPHEN CLIFFORD       40 M   1907 CUMBERLAND RI      1:45:59.9  8:06 1:46:49.9 
  345   1/1    HM-F4044 MATTHEW REES              M   3538                    1:46:03.4  8:06 1:47:00.9 
  346  45/508  HM-F2029 ERIN KOZLOSKI          28 F   2735 EAST GRANBY CT     1:46:10.1  8:06 1:46:29.0 
  347  90/317  HM-M3039 JASON DESSERT          35 M   2071 COVENTRY RI        1:46:12.0  8:07 1:46:48.0 
  348  86/229  HM-M2029 BEN WEXLER             22 M   3906 PROVIDENCE RI      1:46:12.5  8:07 1:47:37.9 
  349   8/297  HM-F4049 LYNN MANNING           44 F   4343 NARRAGANSETT RI    1:46:15.3  8:07 1:46:48.5 
  350   9/297  HM-F4049 JUDY DAVIS             44 F   4309 RUMFORD RI         1:46:20.0  8:07 1:48:21.0 


                                                                      Page 8
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  351  46/508  HM-F2029 KATANYA MAGREY         26 F   2899 PROVIDENCE RI      1:46:28.1  8:08 1:49:07.6 
  352  19/127  HM-M5059 WARREN WILLIAMS        50 M   3939 NEWPORT RI         1:46:28.8  8:08 1:46:48.3 
  353  91/317  HM-M3039 KEVIN LANE             38 M   2775 NORFOLK VA         1:46:29.2  8:08 1:47:48.7 
  354  35/480  HM-F3039 DANA STOW              34 F   4316 BETHLEHEM PA       1:46:33.6  8:08 1:47:34.1 
  355  87/229  HM-M2029 MITCH HAYES            25 M   2514 GRANVILLE MA       1:46:42.8  8:09 1:46:56.7 
  356  92/317  HM-M3039 STEPHEN EDWARDS        33 M   2166 LEDYARD CT         1:46:43.6  8:09 1:47:09.6 
  357  36/480  HM-F3039 JAMIE FIRTH            19 F   2258 PROVIDENCE RI      1:46:47.0  8:09 1:47:05.7 
  358  93/317  HM-M3039 NICHOLAS DONIAS        19 M   2110 PROVIDENCE RI      1:46:48.9  8:09 1:47:24.1 
  359  47/508  HM-F2029 BECKY REUTLINGER       28 F   3410 OLD LYME CT        1:46:49.1  8:09 1:47:24.9 
  360  37/480  HM-F3039 LAUREN CENCE           37 F   1852 MEDWAY MA          1:46:51.9  8:10 1:47:09.1 
  361  65/252  HM-M4049 ROBERT POPP            47 M   3346 HOLLISTON MA       1:46:53.5  8:10 1:47:11.0 
  362  94/317  HM-M3039 MARC MARINO            36 M   2923 ACTON MA           1:46:56.5  8:10 1:47:53.2 
  363  10/297  HM-F4049 ROSANNE REDDINGTON     47 F   3403 REHOBOTH MA        1:46:59.4  8:10 1:47:38.4 
  364  88/229  HM-M2029 JOHN SCHAFFER          27 M   3522 CUMBERLAND RI      1:47:02.0  8:10 1:47:38.2 
  365  11/297  HM-F4049 ELIZABETH EATON        40 F   2155 MIDDLEBORO MA      1:47:02.6  8:10 1:47:55.6 
  366  66/252  HM-M4049 TOM NEVILLE            46 M   3169 TAUNTON MA         1:47:08.4  8:11 1:47:35.0 
  367  67/252  HM-M4049 ROBERT TREWEEK         47 M   3796 CUMBERLAND RI      1:47:10.8  8:11 1:47:53.4 
  368  95/317  HM-M3039 JOHN CAREY             30 M   1817 ARLINGTON MA       1:47:11.3  8:11 1:47:33.3 
  369  48/508  HM-F2029 ALLISON DISCN          27 F   4153 WARWICK RI         1:47:11.3  8:11 1:47:34.7 
  370  96/317  HM-M3039 DENNIS PINEAULT        30 M   3323 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 1:47:11.5  8:11 1:48:14.7 
  371  97/317  HM-M3039 GREGORY MILLER         32 M   3072 DEDHAM MA          1:47:14.6  8:11 1:48:13.7 
  372  49/508  HM-F2029 LAUREN NELSON          29 F   3163 LINCOLN RI         1:47:19.4  8:12 1:48:16.8 
  373  50/508  HM-F2029 KELLY MARTIN           28 F   2936 FARMINGTON CT      1:47:19.8  8:12 1:47:55.2 
  374  68/252  HM-M4049 MARK HOLMAN            48 M   2560 REHOBOTH MA        1:47:20.0  8:12 1:47:43.6 
  375  51/508  HM-F2029 MEGHAN KRUPKA          21 F   2744 MEDFIELD MA        1:47:20.5  8:12 1:48:05.5 
  376  20/127  HM-M5059 PETER PHIPPS           59 M   3315 PROVIDENCE RI      1:47:21.7  8:12 1:47:45.7 
  377  98/317  HM-M3039 TIM WALLING            32 M   3865 SCITUATE MA        1:47:24.4  8:12 1:47:54.8 
  378  99/317  HM-M3039 SETH BRAGA             31 M   1705 RUMFORD RI         1:47:27.7  8:12 1:47:53.1 
  379  38/480  HM-F3039 HOPE RUPLEY            35 F   3477 ACTON MA           1:47:30.5  8:13 1:47:47.3 
  380 100/317  HM-M3039 DOUG MOLLO             37 M   3095 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 1:47:32.2  8:13 1:48:10.2 
  381  52/508  HM-F2029 TARA MULDER            23 F   3135 PROVIDENCE RI      1:47:32.3  8:13 1:48:56.3 
  382 101/317  HM-M3039 JOE FRANK              30 M   2297 CRANSTON RI        1:47:35.3  8:13 1:49:04.8 
  383 102/317  HM-M3039 GREGORY MICHALOPOULOS  30 M   3062 WALTHAM MA         1:47:35.6  8:13 1:48:25.7 
  384  12/297  HM-F4049 AMY ORTH               41 F   3227 PROVIDENCE RI      1:47:36.3  8:13 1:48:17.9 
  385  53/508  HM-F2029 NORA PETERSON          26 F   3303 PROVIDENCE RI      1:47:38.3  8:13 1:48:20.2 
  386  54/508  HM-F2029 KAREN ERICKSON         28 F   2190 WOONSOCKET RI      1:47:40.4  8:13 1:48:23.8 
  387 103/317  HM-M3039 EUGENE GLOVER          34 M   2391 SOMERVILLE MA      1:47:40.4  8:13 1:50:00.6 
  388  39/480  HM-F3039 ARCHANA TAPAN          31 F   3737 PROVIDENCE RI      1:47:40.5  8:13 1:48:54.5 
  389  55/508  HM-F2029 JAMIE SPANGLER         26 F   3639 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:47:43.1  8:13 1:48:33.9 
  390  40/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER DESILVA       36 F   2064 CRANSTON RI        1:47:43.4  8:14 1:48:22.0 
  391  41/480  HM-F3039 LORI KEOUGH            38 F   2693 SEEKONK MA         1:47:49.0  8:14 1:49:16.9 
  392  89/229  HM-M2029 THOMAS BLISS           22 M   1684 MIDDLETOWN RI      1:47:50.2  8:14 1:49:07.0 
  393  90/229  HM-M2029 MATTHEW CAPELL         24 M   1806 BROOKLYN NY        1:47:51.9  8:14 1:48:58.1 
  394 104/317  HM-M3039 ERNESTO ROCHA          32 M   4012 PROVIDENCE RI      1:47:52.9  8:14 1:48:12.7 
  395  13/297  HM-F4049 KIM HICKEY             46 F   2541 SHREWSBURY MA      1:47:57.6  8:15 1:49:06.6 
  396  42/480  HM-F3039 SAMIELLE BRANCATO      31 F   4073 PROVIDENCE RI      1:47:58.0  8:15 1:49:55.5 
  397  69/252  HM-M4049 JOHN FOX               47 M   4015 WARWICK RI         1:48:05.1  8:15 1:48:20.3 
  398  56/508  HM-F2029 BEVERLY CASINELLI      26 F   1841 SOMERVILLE MA      1:48:06.1  8:15 1:50:02.0 
  399  57/508  HM-F2029 LAURA STEVENSON        27 F   3673 DIGHTON MA         1:48:09.7  8:16 1:48:52.4 
  400  14/297  HM-F4049 LAURA RAMSDEN          41 F   4325 BARRINGTON RI      1:48:12.6  8:16 1:49:27.8 


                                                                      Page 9
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  401  58/508  HM-F2029 LISA REMINGTON         26 F   3409 WARWICK RI         1:48:16.1  8:16 1:49:58.8 
  402  43/480  HM-F3039 KIM SHEPHERD           19 F   3573 ESSEX CT           1:48:18.2  8:16 1:48:46.8 
  403  15/297  HM-F4049 SUSAN AUZENBERGS       44 F   1580 SHREWSBURY MA      1:48:18.5  8:16 1:49:27.1 
  404 105/317  HM-M3039 DANIEL KELLY           33 M   2682 PORTSMOUTH RI      1:48:18.7  8:16 1:49:23.4 
  405  91/229  HM-M2029 GARY METTS             27 M   3060 PROVIDENCE RI      1:48:19.3  8:16 1:49:15.6 
  406  92/229  HM-M2029 GABE RUSSELL           27 M   3482 NEWTON MA          1:48:21.9  8:16 1:49:22.0 
  407  70/252  HM-M4049 JOHN SISSON            46 M   3604 CRANSTON RI        1:48:23.7  8:17 1:48:53.3 
  408 106/317  HM-M3039 THOMAS KILLORAN        35 M   4000 SOMERSET MA        1:48:24.5  8:17 1:50:50.7 
  409  93/229  HM-M2029 EVERETT CORREIA III    27 M   1969 PORTSMOUTH RI      1:48:24.9  8:17 1:48:48.3 
  410  94/229  HM-M2029 JOHN BURKE             23 M   1762 CENTREVILLE VA     1:48:26.3  8:17 1:50:03.1 
  411 107/317  HM-M3039 JASON EPAMINONDE       35 M   2187 MIDDLEBORO MA      1:48:29.0  8:17 1:49:31.6 
  412  44/480  HM-F3039 HEATHER MORRONE        35 F   3124 WESTERLY RI        1:48:30.5  8:17 1:49:05.8 
  413 108/317  HM-M3039 CHRISTOPHER CORREIA    36 M   1968 WEST WARWICK RI    1:48:30.8  8:17 1:49:40.9 
  414  59/508  HM-F2029 KATHERINE MCGILL       24 F   3003 BOSTON MA          1:48:32.7  8:17 1:49:42.7 
  415 109/317  HM-M3039 ERIC BUCHBAUM          38 M   1746 WAKEFIELD RI       1:48:34.9  8:17 1:49:13.0 
  416 110/317  HM-M3039 CHRISTOPHER O'BRIEN    38 M   4081 CHESTNUT HILL MA   1:48:37.7  8:18 1:49:32.4 
  417  60/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH CANNELL      29 F   1801 RUTLAND MA         1:48:41.4  8:18 1:49:24.9 
  418  21/127  HM-M5059 GORDON DEAN            50 M   2040 MIDDLETOWN NY      1:48:49.7  8:19 1:49:04.5 
  419  61/508  HM-F2029 KATIE LEVAY            23 F   2832 NORTH SMITHFIELD R 1:48:50.1  8:19 1:49:25.8 
  420  71/252  HM-M4049 ARAM ZADOW             41 M   3980 NATICK MA          1:48:52.7  8:19 1:51:07.6 
  421 111/317  HM-M3039 PATRICK LANGONE JR.    32 M   2780 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:48:57.8  8:19 1:50:31.1 
  422 112/317  HM-M3039 CHRISTOPHER RUSHLOW    31 M   3478 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 1:48:58.3  8:19 1:50:11.7 
  423  62/508  HM-F2029 EMILY RICH             22 F   3416 PROVIDENCE RI      1:48:59.5  8:19 1:49:35.8 
  424  45/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER BIRKETT       32 F   4114 WOODSIDE NY        1:49:05.6  8:20 1:50:06.6 
  425  46/480  HM-F3039 KATHLEEN WANAT         35 F   3871 WORCESTER MA       1:49:06.9  8:20 1:50:02.0 
  426  72/252  HM-M4049 THOMAS MARTIN          49 M   4038 LINCOLN RI         1:49:07.1  8:20 1:49:42.9 
  427  73/252  HM-M4049 DANIEL BISSONNETTE     45 M   1679 BLACKSTONE MA      1:49:09.9  8:20 1:50:28.9 
  428  63/508  HM-F2029 KRISTEN DELIA          27 F   2051 DUDLEY MA          1:49:13.8  8:20 1:49:42.7 
  429  64/508  HM-F2029 ANNA HARTLEY           26 F   2498 PROVIDENCE RI      1:49:14.4  8:20 1:51:21.9 
  430  47/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER TULEJA        38 F   4160 MIDDLETOWN RI      1:49:16.3  8:21 1:49:40.0 
  431  48/480  HM-F3039 AILEEN O'ROURKE        32 F   3212 DORCHESTER MA      1:49:16.8  8:21 1:51:05.3 
  432  65/508  HM-F2029 EMILY COLE             22 F   1924 PROVIDENCE RI      1:49:16.9  8:21 1:50:07.1 
  433 113/317  HM-M3039 FRANCIS BARIMAH JR     18 M   1604 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 1:49:17.1  8:21 1:51:34.3 
  434 114/317  HM-M3039 ROSS GOBEILLE          30 M   2398 ATTLEBORO MA       1:49:20.1  8:21 1:50:31.0 
  435  74/252  HM-M4049 CHRIS COWAN            40 M   1979 JAMESTOWN RI       1:49:21.1  8:21 1:50:41.5 
  436 115/317  HM-M3039 DAN PHILLIPS           31 M   3313 GRISWOLD CT        1:49:23.9  8:21 1:50:01.7 
  437  66/508  HM-F2029 KERRY CHU              28 F   1887 NEW HYDE PARK NY   1:49:28.3  8:22 1:49:46.0 
  438  16/297  HM-F4049 KAREN TIBBETTS         43 F   3769 LENOX MA           1:49:28.3  8:22 1:50:20.0 
  439  67/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH KINSLEY      28 F   2711 FAIRFIELD CT       1:49:29.0  8:22 1:50:24.4 
  440  68/508  HM-F2029 CAROLINE SCHEPKER      22 F   3524 PROVIDENCE RI      1:49:30.6  8:22 1:51:37.3 
  441  22/127  HM-M5059 GEORGE KOCYAN          58 M   2728 NORTHBRIDGE MA     1:49:31.1  8:22 1:49:52.1 
  442  75/252  HM-M4049 WILLIAM WALKER         45 M   3860 LINCOLN RI         1:49:33.2  8:22 1:50:20.5 
  443  76/252  HM-M4049 ARNALDO FERREIRA       46 M   4076 PAWTUCKET RI       1:49:33.7  8:22 1:50:16.8 
  444  49/480  HM-F3039 MARISA DESAUTEL        32 F   4180 CRANSTON RI        1:49:34.4  8:22 1:49:54.6 
  445  77/252  HM-M4049 PATRICK DEVINE         40 M   2073 SHARON MA          1:49:34.9  8:22 1:50:30.7 
  446  95/229  HM-M2029 CRAIG SKURKA           27 M   3608 CUMBERLAND RI      1:49:35.8  8:22 1:51:04.4 
  447  69/508  HM-F2029 ELYSE SKURKA           27 F   3609 CUMBERLAND RI      1:49:36.5  8:22 1:51:04.6 
  448  50/480  HM-F3039 KIMBERLY LOUGH         35 F   2865 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 1:49:36.7  8:22 1:50:52.9 
  449  23/127  HM-M5059 STEPHEN SMITH          59 M   3630 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 1:49:36.9  8:22 1:50:25.1 
  450  96/229  HM-M2029 MATTHEW RECORE         25 M   3398 STORRS CT          1:49:38.2  8:22 1:50:14.0 


                                                                      Page 10
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  451  70/508  HM-F2029 KATHLEEN KELLY         23 F   2683 NORTH READING MA   1:49:41.3  8:23 1:50:06.8 
  452  97/229  HM-M2029 ROBERT BEDINI          26 M   1630 SOUTH WINDSOR CT   1:49:41.8  8:23 1:50:06.7 
  453  78/252  HM-M4049 KENNETH CURTIN         42 M   4039 BELLEVUE NB        1:49:42.8  8:23 1:50:30.7 
  454  24/127  HM-M5059 MICHAEL VALLEE         51 M   3816 BRISTOL RI         1:49:42.9  8:23 1:51:06.9 
  455  25/127  HM-M5059 MICHAEL ROSENFELD      58 M   3462 MONT VERNON NH     1:49:43.2  8:23 1:50:26.4 
  456  26/127  HM-M5059 JAMES LIEBMANN         52 M   2846 WORCESTER MA       1:49:46.7  8:23 1:51:24.5 
  457  17/297  HM-F4049 PHEBE WHEELER          46 F   3913 COVENTRY RI        1:49:46.8  8:23 1:51:30.3 
  458  98/229  HM-M2029 GREGORY AMOROSO        25 M   1538 EAST PROVIDENCE RI 1:49:48.5  8:23 1:52:04.7 
  459  71/508  HM-F2029 LAUREN ASAY            26 F   1573 BROOKLINE MA       1:49:48.9  8:23 1:50:45.8 
  460  79/252  HM-M4049 DOUGLAS PETERSON       42 M   3301 JAMESTOWN RI       1:49:50.4  8:23 1:50:19.8 
  461  99/229  HM-M2029 LOUIS CIRELLO          24 M   1893 COVENTRY RI        1:49:54.0  8:23 1:51:41.2 
  462 116/317  HM-M3039 ERIC GOUCHER           35 M   2419 NEW HAMPTON RI     1:49:54.5  8:24 1:50:28.8 
  463  80/252  HM-M4049 ROBERT URSILLO         42 M   3809 CRANSTON RI        1:49:54.7  8:24 1:50:44.0 
  464  72/508  HM-F2029 ERIN FRIEDMANN         27 F   2311 BROOKLYN NY        1:49:55.4  8:24 1:51:07.9 
  465 117/317  HM-M3039 CHRISTOPHER KELLEY     35 M   2678 SOUTH BOSTON MA    1:49:56.8  8:24 1:51:07.4 
  466 100/229  HM-M2029 JUSTIN FERRANTE        21 M   2245 PROVIDENCE RI      1:49:56.9  8:24 1:51:32.1 
  467 118/317  HM-M3039 WILLIAM SIMMS          37 M   3596 PLYMOUTH MA        1:49:57.2  8:24 1:51:01.0 
  468  51/480  HM-F3039 LAURA FRECHETTE        39 F   2300 KINGSTON RI        1:50:02.0  8:24 1:51:15.5 
  469  81/252  HM-M4049 GEORGE BARTH           47 M   1616 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 1:50:02.9  8:24 1:50:27.8 
  470  18/297  HM-F4049 KAREN MURPHY           47 F   3144 WAKFIELD RI        1:50:03.1  8:24 1:50:48.0 
  471  73/508  HM-F2029 EMILY DECICCIO         20 F   2045 WINTER PARK FL     1:50:05.9  8:24 1:50:29.8 
  472  52/480  HM-F3039 SHANNON STECHER        36 F   3662 SOMERVILLE MA      1:50:10.2  8:25 1:50:56.9 
  473 119/317  HM-M3039 THOMAS SCHULTZ         32 M   3535 HARTFORD CT        1:50:10.9  8:25 1:50:37.4 
  474  74/508  HM-F2029 TRACY JOHNSON          23 F   2640 EAST PROVIDENCE RI 1:50:12.4  8:25 1:51:47.5 
  475  19/297  HM-F4049 JANET CAPUANO          45 F   1809 CRANSTON RI        1:50:13.5  8:25 1:51:14.3 
  476   1/96   HM-F5059 BARB GOODRICH          56 F   2413 NEW LONDON CT      1:50:13.9  8:25 1:50:54.4 
  477  27/127  HM-M5059 RAYMOND MWASHA         52 M   3148 PROVIDENCE RI      1:50:14.1  8:25 1:51:17.7 
  478  75/508  HM-F2029 MACON LEWIS            26 F   2842 PROVIDENCE RI      1:50:15.3  8:25 1:52:56.6 
  479  76/508  HM-F2029 HILARY FAXON           20 F   4189 BELMONT MA         1:50:16.1  8:25 1:50:16.2 
  480  53/480  HM-F3039 STACIE PAQUETTE        36 F   3251 WESTPORT MA        1:50:16.3  8:25 1:51:18.8 
  481  54/480  HM-F3039 CINDY KLIPFEL          39 F   2720 PROVIDENCE RI      1:50:20.1  8:25 1:50:33.8 
  482 101/229  HM-M2029 MATTHEW FENSTER        29 M   2240 MIDDLETOWN RI      1:50:20.4  8:25 1:50:42.1 
  483   3/27   HM-M6069 CARL PALANZI           62 M   3235 FALL RIVER MA      1:50:25.2  8:26 1:52:48.8 
  484  77/508  HM-F2029 KATE WEXLER            28 F   4088 BARRINGTON RI      1:50:25.3  8:26 1:50:25.4 
  485  82/252  HM-M4049 JEFF FOSTER            42 M   4144 CRANSTON RI        1:50:27.7  8:26 1:50:36.3 
  486 102/229  HM-M2029 JACOB GALLES           21 M   2328 CONCORD MA         1:50:27.8  8:26 1:51:42.9 
  487  78/508  HM-F2029 ERIN LALES             27 F   2761 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:50:29.5  8:26 1:52:02.8 
  488  79/508  HM-F2029 SARAH ROBERTS          22 F   3439 PHILADELPHIA RI    1:50:32.7  8:26 1:51:46.3 
  489  55/480  HM-F3039 KERRI RAMOS            35 F   3387 CUMBERLAND RI      1:50:32.7  8:26 1:51:36.8 
  490 120/317  HM-M3039 SCOTT SULLIVAN         33 M   3703 WEST WARWICK RI    1:50:35.8  8:27 1:52:19.1 
  491  28/127  HM-M5059 GIDEON SCHIFFER        51 M   3525 PEARL RIVER NY     1:50:36.6  8:27 1:51:19.9 
  492  83/252  HM-M4049 STEPHEN MINEHAN        47 M   4126 BOSTON MA          1:50:37.4  8:27 1:52:11.8 
  493  80/508  HM-F2029 KATE KERRIGAN          27 F   4079 BURLINGTON VT      1:50:38.9  8:27 1:51:50.9 
  494  81/508  HM-F2029 SARAH CHAMPAGNE        29 F   1859 LINCOLN RI         1:50:39.6  8:27 1:51:37.2 
  495 103/229  HM-M2029 BRANDON BROWN          27 M   1726 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:50:40.4  8:27 1:51:57.4 
  496  82/508  HM-F2029 MAURA SULLIVAN         29 F   3698 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 1:50:41.0  8:27 1:51:52.8 
  497  29/127  HM-M5059 JOHN FOSTER            53 M   2291 HOLLISTON MA       1:50:41.3  8:27 1:50:57.4 
  498 121/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL RUGGIERO       30 M   3474 WHITE PLAINS NY    1:50:42.3  8:27 1:51:51.2 
  499  83/508  HM-F2029 DANIELLE SCHNEIDER     24 F   3529 BOSTON MA          1:50:43.5  8:27 1:52:32.6 
  500 104/229  HM-M2029 DOUGLAS BURNS          29 M   1767 MANSFIELD MA       1:50:44.4  8:27 1:54:52.2 


                                                                      Page 11
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  501 122/317  HM-M3039 PHILIP JOHNSON         36 M   2634 BRIDGEWATER MA     1:50:46.3  8:27 1:51:13.2 
  502   4/27   HM-M6069 STUART LEVINE          61 M   4332 BARRINGTON RI      1:50:48.1  8:28 1:52:13.4 
  503  84/508  HM-F2029 KATE MACLEAN           25 F   2894 OAK BLUFFS MA      1:50:48.2  8:28 1:51:24.9 
  504  56/480  HM-F3039 ROBYN ERRICKSON        34 F   2192 NEWINGTON CT       1:50:49.7  8:28 1:51:14.2 
  505  84/252  HM-M4049 GREG HANLON            41 M   2471 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:50:50.9  8:28 1:52:03.7 
  506  57/480  HM-F3039 ALLISON PILLSBURY      31 F   4348 SOUTH BOSTON MA    1:50:51.9  8:28 1:51:29.1 
  507 105/229  HM-M2029 SEAN MCSHANE           29 M   3033 BOSTON MA          1:50:53.9  8:28 1:51:42.8 
  508  85/252  HM-M4049 CHRISTOPHER SLATTERY   43 M   3611 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:50:55.2  8:28 1:52:30.8 
  509  20/297  HM-F4049 ELAINE METCALF         46 F   3058 WELLESLEY MA       1:50:58.5  8:28 1:52:32.9 
  510  58/480  HM-F3039 AMY WILSON             31 F   3940 LEDYARD CT         1:51:03.7  8:29 1:52:31.0 
  511 106/229  HM-M2029 ANUP MOHANTY           22 M   3090 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:51:04.7  8:29 1:51:59.8 
  512 107/229  HM-M2029 REGINALD WILLIAMS      24 M   3937 WARWICK RI         1:51:05.6  8:29 1:55:23.8 
  513 108/229  HM-M2029 ANDREW COHEN           22 M   1917 SWAMPSCOTT MA      1:51:05.9  8:29 1:52:46.9 
  514  86/252  HM-M4049 KEVIN O'DONNELL        41 M   3202 WARWICK RI         1:51:06.9  8:29 1:52:06.0 
  515  85/508  HM-F2029 HEATHER SISCHO         28 F   3602 WARWICK RI         1:51:07.2  8:29 1:52:06.0 
  516  59/480  HM-F3039 KAREN HANECAK          35 F   2470 EAST PROVIDENCE RI 1:51:08.5  8:29 1:51:32.8 
  517 109/229  HM-M2029 ERIC DREW              28 M   4007 CRANSTON RI        1:51:08.6  8:29 1:52:04.8 
  518 110/229  HM-M2029 BRIAN KINSLEY          25 M   2710 FAIRFIELD CT       1:51:12.4  8:29 1:52:09.1 
  519  87/252  HM-M4049 CHARLES STENGEL        46 M   3664 MIDDLETOWN RI      1:51:13.7  8:30 1:52:15.8 
  520 111/229  HM-M2029 PETE ZIEGLER           26 M   3990 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:51:14.4  8:30 1:53:03.8 
  521  86/508  HM-F2029 KASEY DAVIS            28 F   2029 ARLINGTON VA       1:51:15.9  8:30 1:52:52.3 
  522  21/297  HM-F4049 JOAN HAYES             47 F   2513 NEWTON MA          1:51:18.3  8:30 1:51:56.6 
  523  30/127  HM-M5059 BOB ST.JOHN            54 M   3657 MANSFIELD MA       1:51:20.2  8:30 1:52:33.3 
  524 123/317  HM-M3039 JIM WRUBEL             36 M   3964 WORCESTER MA       1:51:20.3  8:30 1:52:23.2 
  525  60/480  HM-F3039 CHERYL IRVING          38 F   2600 PROVIDENCE RI      1:51:22.3  8:30 1:51:32.7 
  526 112/229  HM-M2029 CHRISTOPHER NOBREGA    24 M   3182 TAUNTON MA         1:51:25.0  8:30 1:52:50.7 
  527  61/480  HM-F3039 LYNN PESOLA            19 F   3296 COVENTRY RI        1:51:26.5  8:31 1:51:50.9 
  528  87/508  HM-F2029 JESSICA GEER           25 F   2349 JOHNSTON RI        1:51:26.8  8:31 1:52:27.6 
  529  62/480  HM-F3039 EMILY ZEMAN            31 F   3987 ARLINGTON MA       1:51:28.2  8:31 1:53:55.9 
  530  88/508  HM-F2029 LEIGH RICHARDS         22 F   3419 HINSDALE IL        1:51:28.9  8:31 1:52:55.7 
  531  63/480  HM-F3039 MELISSA HERTEL         34 F   2534 PAWTUCKET RI       1:51:31.1  8:31 1:52:48.4 
  532  89/508  HM-F2029 ROSEANNA EVERITT       25 F   2208 PINNER             1:51:32.4  8:31 1:53:12.0 
  533  88/252  HM-M4049 TODD DEXTER            48 M   2075 STERLING CT        1:51:35.0  8:31 1:52:20.3 
  534  64/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER HAWKINS       36 F   2509 PAWTUCKET RI       1:51:35.6  8:31 1:52:40.5 
  535  22/297  HM-F4049 ANDREA BREWSTER        43 F   1711 WORCESTER MA       1:51:35.8  8:31 1:52:31.4 
  536  89/252  HM-M4049 DENNIS BROWNING        47 M   1739 PROVIDENCE RI      1:51:36.5  8:31 1:52:25.1 
  537  65/480  HM-F3039 JENNY DOLAN            31 F   2102 BRONX NY           1:51:42.1  8:32 1:54:11.5 
  538  90/252  HM-M4049 PHILIP SWAYZE          44 M   3713 RIVERSIDE RI       1:51:42.4  8:32 1:52:37.8 
  539 124/317  HM-M3039 RYAN DUFFY             36 M   2135 NEWPORT RI         1:51:42.4  8:32 1:52:23.6 
  540 125/317  HM-M3039 STEVE WRIGHT           38 M   3962 SEEKONK MA         1:51:43.4  8:32 1:52:48.1 
  541 113/229  HM-M2029 DAN CHEVRETTE          24 M   1874 NORTH SMITHFIELD R 1:51:43.8  8:32 1:53:16.0 
  542  66/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER MARKOWSKI     36 F   2926 MANSFIELD MA       1:51:44.3  8:32 1:51:56.5 
  543  31/127  HM-M5059 DAVID SCHULZ           56 M   3536 MYSTIC CT          1:51:45.1  8:32 1:52:18.7 
  544  23/297  HM-F4049 MAGDA FLECKNER         44 F   2276 WESTON MA          1:51:46.6  8:32 1:52:23.9 
  545  67/480  HM-F3039 AUTUMN CROWELL         31 F   1989 ACTON MA           1:51:48.1  8:32 1:53:03.9 
  546  90/508  HM-F2029 KELLI O'DONOHUE        21 F   3204 SPARKILL NY        1:51:51.2  8:32 1:52:41.1 
  547  91/252  HM-M4049 ARTHUR DIAZ            49 M   2078 POMFRET CENTER CT  1:51:52.1  8:32 1:52:21.6 
  548  68/480  HM-F3039 AMANDA NORTHROP        32 F   3187 BOSTON MA          1:51:54.5  8:33 1:54:24.3 
  549  91/508  HM-F2029 MELANIE EHINGER        29 F   2167 WORCESTER MA       1:51:54.9  8:33 1:52:54.0 
  550 126/317  HM-M3039 PAUL JAFFRAY           30 M   2611 WORCESTER MA       1:51:54.9  8:33 1:52:53.9 


                                                                      Page 12
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  551  92/252  HM-M4049 BOB CONTE              43 M   1956 WAKEFIELD RI       1:51:57.2  8:33 1:52:40.9 
  552 114/229  HM-M2029 KEVIN GREER            29 M   2437 MANSFIELD MA       1:51:58.4  8:33 1:52:30.1 
  553  93/252  HM-M4049 PATRICK TIERNEY        47 M   3772 JAMESTOWN RI       1:52:01.7  8:33 1:54:01.7 
  554 115/229  HM-M2029 PATRICK SULLIVAN       24 M   3701 SOUTH BOSTON MA    1:52:01.9  8:33 1:53:15.2 
  555 116/229  HM-M2029 JARRAD ROCHELEAU       28 M   3446 CUMBERLAND RI      1:52:02.9  8:33 1:53:31.2 
  556  92/508  HM-F2029 JESSICA JACINTO        26 F   2608 CUMBERLAND RI      1:52:03.2  8:33 1:53:31.1 
  557  24/297  HM-F4049 SHARON SIEDLISKI       41 F   3581 WARWICK RI         1:52:03.5  8:33 1:52:19.0 
  558  25/297  HM-F4049 LIZ ROBBERSON          41 F   3435 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:52:03.5  8:33 1:52:19.1 
  559   2/96   HM-F5059 ANN MEERS              53 F   3042 BARRINGTON RI      1:52:05.1  8:33 1:52:56.8 
  560  69/480  HM-F3039 MARY SEYMOUR           33 F   3552 WETHERSFIELD CT    1:52:05.8  8:34 1:52:42.1 
  561  70/480  HM-F3039 KUNWEI COLE            39 F   1926 GROTON CT          1:52:06.6  8:34 1:52:58.0 
  562  26/297  HM-F4049 MICHELLE ANDERSON      40 F   1542 COVENTRY RI        1:52:07.7  8:34 1:55:09.3 
  563  94/252  HM-M4049 JOHN WHALEN            49 M   4178 NIANTIC CT         1:52:10.4  8:34 1:53:25.4 
  564  95/252  HM-M4049 DAVID MADSEN           42 M   2896 RUMFORD RI         1:52:12.5  8:34 1:54:28.5 
  565  93/508  HM-F2029 TARA WELCH             25 F   3897 NEWTONVILLE MA     1:52:12.9  8:34 1:53:45.2 
  566 117/229  HM-M2029 MICHAEL NOCE           26 M   4352 SUDBURY MA         1:52:13.2  8:34 1:53:45.1 
  567  32/127  HM-M5059 KEVIN FITZGIBBON       54 M   4045 DEDHAM MA          1:52:13.9  8:34 1:52:37.7 
  568  94/508  HM-F2029 HELEN MOSES            27 F   3128 PROVIDENCE RI      1:52:15.2  8:34 1:54:10.8 
  569  96/252  HM-M4049 PATRICK SCOCO          44 M   4055 PITTSFIELD MA      1:52:15.2  8:34 1:52:21.7 
  570  97/252  HM-M4049 RICK DEL SESTO         43 M   2049 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:52:15.3  8:34 1:52:56.9 
  571  71/480  HM-F3039 LEONORA DELSESTO       38 F   2056 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:52:16.2  8:34 1:52:57.7 
  572  27/297  HM-F4049 LAURIE SCOTT           47 F   3541 GORHAM ME          1:52:20.7  8:35 1:53:21.9 
  573  72/480  HM-F3039 IRINA LODKIN           36 F   2856 MEDFIELD MA        1:52:22.3  8:35 1:52:46.6 
  574 118/229  HM-M2029 ROBERT POWELL          28 M   4161 N PROVIDENCE RI    1:52:27.6  8:35 1:53:42.8 
  575  95/508  HM-F2029 MEREDITH SPARANO       24 F   3640 BRIGHTON MA        1:52:29.1  8:35 1:52:43.4 
  576  73/480  HM-F3039 KELLY GIORDANO         34 F   2382 NORWALK CT         1:52:32.7  8:36 1:53:09.5 
  577 119/229  HM-M2029 MATTHEW HASLEHURST     28 M   4351 PROVIDENCE RI      1:52:32.9  8:36 1:53:16.9 
  578  96/508  HM-F2029 DIANA ESPEJO           26 F   2196 FALL RIVER MA      1:52:33.8  8:36 1:53:16.1 
  579  98/252  HM-M4049 JEFFREY FORD           41 M   2287 WARWICK RI         1:52:34.9  8:36 1:52:51.0 
  580  74/480  HM-F3039 DEBORAH BECK           38 F   1627 ATTLEBORO MA       1:52:36.8  8:36 1:52:51.5 
  581 127/317  HM-M3039 GREG WALDORF           39 M   3858 CRANSTON RI        1:52:38.3  8:36 1:53:07.0 
  582  99/252  HM-M4049 JERRY QUINN            45 M   3373 NORFOLK MA         1:52:38.4  8:36 1:54:29.3 
  583  33/127  HM-M5059 TOM PARKER             54 M   3256 MANSFIELD MA       1:52:39.9  8:36 1:54:32.8 
  584 100/252  HM-M4049 JOSEPH LUCA            45 M   2872 CUMBERLAND RI      1:52:41.1  8:36 1:53:25.1 
  585  97/508  HM-F2029 LAUREN HARKINS         27 F   2483 BOSTON MA          1:52:44.3  8:36 1:54:17.9 
  586 120/229  HM-M2029 BRYAN BEDNARZ          27 M   1632 BOSTON MA          1:52:45.0  8:37 1:54:17.9 
  587                   JULIA HERST               F   2533 ALLSTON MA         1:52:47.3  8:37 1:53:13.4 
  588                   AVI PERRY                 M   3293 ALLSTON MA         1:52:47.5  8:37 1:53:13.6 
  589 128/317  HM-M3039 JIA-LIN FU             31 M   2316 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:52:48.2  8:37 1:54:22.4 
  590  98/508  HM-F2029 ABIGAIL HEIN           22 F   2525 PROVIDENCE RI      1:52:48.6  8:37 1:54:02.0 
  591 101/252  HM-M4049 RON AVILLA             42 M   4340 WESTPORT MA        1:52:50.7  8:37 1:54:15.5 
  592  28/297  HM-F4049 TINA SULLIVAN          42 F   3704 WORCESTER MA       1:52:51.0  8:37 1:53:46.7 
  593                   SHERILYN BIAGINI          F   1667 PEMBROKE MA        1:52:51.9  8:37 1:53:16.8 
  594  75/480  HM-F3039 JACQUELINE HURTEAU     18 F   4327 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:52:55.4  8:37 1:55:16.4 
  595 129/317  HM-M3039 XAVIER VARGAS          35 M   4046 PROVIDENCE RI      1:52:58.2  8:38 1:54:05.2 
  596 102/252  HM-M4049 RICHARD SULLIVAN       44 M   4005 CRANSTON RI        1:52:59.0  8:38 1:54:16.3 
  597                   SIOBHAN CREEDON           F   1985 BROOKLINE MA       1:53:00.1  8:38 1:54:54.2 
  598  76/480  HM-F3039 JACQUELYN LEWIS        30 F   2841 WALTHAM MA         1:53:02.1  8:38 1:54:14.5 
  599  99/508  HM-F2029 MAGGIE FLANAGAN        29 F   2275 MANCHESTER CT      1:53:04.8  8:38 1:54:43.6 
  600  77/480  HM-F3039 AMY GRUNDT             37 F   2440 PROVIDENCE RI      1:53:08.0  8:38 1:53:35.3 


                                                                      Page 13
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  601 100/508  HM-F2029 DIANE SIEGEL           22 F   3582 NEW YORK NY        1:53:09.7  8:38 1:54:30.0 
  602 101/508  HM-F2029 TARA BRYANT            22 F   1743 NEW HAVEN CT       1:53:09.8  8:38 1:54:30.0 
  603  78/480  HM-F3039 MEGAN MCDONALD         30 F   2996 EDGARTOWN MA       1:53:10.4  8:38 1:54:18.2 
  604 102/508  HM-F2029 SARAH ASPERO           27 F   1574 ALLSTON MA         1:53:10.9  8:38 1:54:18.2 
  605  29/297  HM-F4049 HEATHER CHAPMAN        43 F   4361 CRANSTON RI        1:53:13.3  8:39 1:54:13.1 
  606 121/229  HM-M2029 BRANDON MARSHALL       26 M   2933 MYSTIC CT          1:53:13.3  8:39 1:55:29.6 
  607 130/317  HM-M3039 TRAVIS EWEN            33 M   2210 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   1:53:14.3  8:39 1:54:55.0 
  608 103/252  HM-M4049 RICHARD TOWLE          45 M   3792 WARWICK RI         1:53:16.6  8:39 1:54:26.3 
  609 122/229  HM-M2029 ANDRES VALENCIA        24 M   3814 PROVIDENCE RI      1:53:22.3  8:39 1:54:27.4 
  610 104/252  HM-M4049 BOB MYERS              48 M   3149 NEW LONDON CT      1:53:24.4  8:40 1:54:06.7 
  611 123/229  HM-M2029 ALEXANDER CUSHMAN      24 M   2003 BOSTON MA          1:53:27.4  8:40 1:53:50.7 
  612 103/508  HM-F2029 ANNELY RICHARDSON      29 F   3420 GROTON CT          1:53:28.0  8:40 1:55:30.1 
  613 124/229  HM-M2029 DYLAN WOLMAN           22 M   3954 WALTHAM MA         1:53:29.0  8:40 2:02:15.6 
  614 105/252  HM-M4049 MERRILL SWEET          44 M   3714 OSTERVILLE MA      1:53:29.3  8:40 1:54:28.5 
  615 125/229  HM-M2029 JAMES PETERS           27 M   3297 SOUTH BOSTON MA    1:53:29.8  8:40 1:55:02.1 
  616  30/297  HM-F4049 KIMBERLY KONESS        40 F   2731 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:53:31.1  8:40 1:54:07.1 
  617 104/508  HM-F2029 DANA DIGANGE           28 F   2086 BROOKLYN NY        1:53:31.6  8:40 1:54:12.1 
  618 131/317  HM-M3039 RICK CLEVELAND         38 M   1905 WENHAM MA          1:53:31.7  8:40 1:56:00.8 
  619 105/508  HM-F2029 AMANDA MATTEO          20 F   2959 SMITHFIELD RI      1:53:31.8  8:40 1:54:51.9 
  620 106/508  HM-F2029 ADDIE THOMPSON         20 F   3764 PROVIDENCE RI      1:53:33.5  8:40 1:55:31.5 
  621 107/508  HM-F2029 JACLYN MELICHAREK      20 F   3045 PROVIDENCE RI      1:53:33.6  8:40 1:55:31.6 
  622 108/508  HM-F2029 CHLOE SCHULZE          27 F   3537 ARLINGTON MA       1:53:33.7  8:40 1:54:13.6 
  623  31/297  HM-F4049 LYNNE CAMILLO          42 F   1793 MANSFIELD MA       1:53:37.2  8:40 1:54:49.9 
  624 106/252  HM-M4049 DANIEL BARRETT         47 M   1609 LYNN MA            1:53:37.7  8:41 1:54:15.7 
  625 109/508  HM-F2029 ADRIANA EISNER         27 F   2174 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   1:53:38.4  8:41 1:54:38.8 
  626 132/317  HM-M3039 CHRIS ROSOL            35 M   3466 ARLINGTON MA       1:53:38.5  8:41 1:55:49.5 
  627  34/127  HM-M5059 STEPHEN MORGENSTEIN    59 M   3117 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:53:39.1  8:41 1:54:13.1 
  628 133/317  HM-M3039 SETH LASKARZEWSKI      32 M   2788 SOMERVILLE MA      1:53:39.2  8:41 1:55:49.7 
  629 134/317  HM-M3039 JUSTIN FINCH           39 M   2256 CRANSTON RI        1:53:39.4  8:41 1:54:19.0 
  630 110/508  HM-F2029 JEANNE TONG            21 F   3786 PROVIDENCE RI      1:53:46.4  8:41 1:54:44.3 
  631 135/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL LARKIN         37 M   2783 PROVIDENCE RI      1:53:47.2  8:41 1:55:29.0 
  632                   NIGEL EDWARDS             M   2165 ASHBURN VA         1:53:50.2  8:41 1:54:31.9 
  633 107/252  HM-M4049 DAVID SHAW             42 M   3558 PAWTUCKET RI       1:53:54.9  8:42 1:55:25.5 
  634 126/229  HM-M2029 NICK VIVEIROS          29 M   3847 NORTH EASTON MA    1:53:55.0  8:42 1:54:41.8 
  635 111/508  HM-F2029 STEPHANIE CRATON       21 F   1982 PROVIDENCE RI      1:53:55.7  8:42 1:55:49.9 
  636  79/480  HM-F3039 MELISSA SQUIRES        36 F   3652 BARRINGTON RI      1:53:56.1  8:42 1:56:19.5 
  637 127/229  HM-M2029 BRETT CULBERT          29 M   1996 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:53:57.5  8:42 1:55:41.7 
  638 128/229  HM-M2029 NATHAN ROBBINS         25 M   3436 ALLSTON MA         1:54:00.3  8:42 1:54:53.8 
  639 136/317  HM-M3039 SCOTT TOMMOLA          35 M   3785 RUTLAND VT         1:54:00.6  8:42 1:55:18.3 
  640  35/127  HM-M5059 RICHARD CHAVEZ         55 M   1871 PROVIDENCE RI      1:54:07.1  8:43 1:54:48.9 
  641  80/480  HM-F3039 ANDREA DELMONTE        39 F   2054 BRIDGEWATER MA     1:54:09.0  8:43 1:56:28.2 
  642  36/127  HM-M5059 STEPHEN PARKINSON      57 M   3257 SUFFIELD CT        1:54:10.6  8:43 1:55:47.2 
  643 112/508  HM-F2029 KRISTIN KNIGHT         24 F   2722 PROVIDENCE RI      1:54:10.9  8:43 1:56:08.1 
  644  37/127  HM-M5059 RICHARD LYNN           53 M   2880 NEWTOWN CT         1:54:11.0  8:43 1:54:46.3 
  645 108/252  HM-M4049 DON BANKS              41 M   1599 PAWCATUCK CT       1:54:14.0  8:43 1:58:05.4 
  646  81/480  HM-F3039 LINDSAY PANNY          18 F   3243 NASHUA NH          1:54:16.1  8:43 1:55:39.0 
  647  38/127  HM-M5059 ALAN GOUSIE            53 M   2422 LINCOLN RI         1:54:16.6  8:43 1:55:31.8 
  648  82/480  HM-F3039 GENEVIEVE LAGUE        36 F   2759 BROOKLYN NY        1:54:17.9  8:44 1:54:53.1 
  649 129/229  HM-M2029 JACOB BRIER            29 M   1715 PAWTUCKET RI       1:54:19.4  8:44 1:54:59.8 
  650 109/252  HM-M4049 JIRI AUBRECHT          45 M   1576 MYSTIC CT          1:54:20.2  8:44 1:56:10.5 


                                                                      Page 14
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  651 130/229  HM-M2029 TODD STUPELL           25 M   4034 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:54:20.3  8:44 1:56:36.0 
  652 137/317  HM-M3039 SCOTT GLEASON          30 M   2388 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 1:54:21.4  8:44 1:55:48.2 
  653 110/252  HM-M4049 JAMES SZABO            43 M   3724 EXETER RI          1:54:22.4  8:44 1:55:26.4 
  654  83/480  HM-F3039 CHERYL COELHO          39 F   1915 PORTSMOUTH RI      1:54:23.2  8:44 1:55:59.9 
  655  39/127  HM-M5059 DONALD LAMBELT         50 M   4062 FALL RIVER MA      1:54:25.1  8:44 1:56:28.9 
  656   3/96   HM-F5059 LIBBY ISAACSON         54 F   2601 PROVIDENCE RI      1:54:25.3  8:44 1:55:08.0 
  657 111/252  HM-M4049 STEPHEN HINES          46 M   2553 COHASSET MA        1:54:27.9  8:44 1:55:20.7 
  658  84/480  HM-F3039 DIANA SAVERIN          19 F   4101 NEW CANAAN CT      1:54:30.4  8:45 1:55:54.7 
  659 138/317  HM-M3039 MATT ZANNELLI          32 M   3985 WEST WARWICK RI    1:54:31.3  8:45 1:54:52.1 
  660 113/508  HM-F2029 MELISSA CZERKOWICZ     26 F   2006 BOSTON MA          1:54:31.3  8:45 1:55:57.4 
  661 114/508  HM-F2029 JENNIFER LE            21 F   2799 BOSTON MA          1:54:32.0  8:45 1:56:07.6 
  662 115/508  HM-F2029 REBECCA PAIGE          25 F   3233 WOONSOCKET RI      1:54:33.5  8:45 1:55:59.8 
  663 116/508  HM-F2029 JILL HAMERS            25 F   2465 PROVIDENCE RI      1:54:37.2  8:45 1:55:26.9 
  664 112/252  HM-M4049 STEVE WRIGHT           49 M   3961 SOUTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:54:37.7  8:45 1:55:43.2 
  665 117/508  HM-F2029 LYNNE GALLAGHER        21 F   4087 LOWELL MA          1:54:38.3  8:45 1:55:08.1 
  666  32/297  HM-F4049 MICHELE MILLHAM        42 F   3076 GALES FERRY CT     1:54:39.9  8:45 1:56:10.8 
  667  40/127  HM-M5059 RICHARD MALTZ          51 M   2911 NEWTON MA          1:54:42.3  8:45 1:55:20.8 
  668 118/508  HM-F2029 LYDIA GIBSON           22 F   2367 WELLESLEY MA       1:54:42.3  8:45 1:56:20.5 
  669 119/508  HM-F2029 DIANE BLAHUT           24 F   1681 HOBOKEN NJ         1:54:42.6  8:45 1:56:21.9 
  670 139/317  HM-M3039 THOMAS HUGHES          31 M   2583 PROVIDENCE RI      1:54:42.8  8:45 1:55:52.0 
  671 120/508  HM-F2029 JEN HSU                22 F   2577 PROVIDENCE RI      1:54:44.3  8:46 1:55:42.4 
  672 131/229  HM-M2029 JOSHUA CABANA          22 M   1779 ALLSTON MA         1:54:44.3  8:46 1:56:22.4 
  673 121/508  HM-F2029 ALEXANDRA MANOOGIAN    24 F   2917 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:54:45.0  8:46 1:55:57.5 
  674 140/317  HM-M3039 JAMES CURCI            39 M   1999 JOHNSTON RI        1:54:46.9  8:46 1:56:12.1 
  675  41/127  HM-M5059 EDMUND BERTSCHINGER    51 M   1657 BELMONT MA         1:54:47.2  8:46 1:55:50.9 
  676 141/317  HM-M3039 DAVE MCLAUGHLIN        36 M   3017 LYNN MA            1:54:49.0  8:46 1:55:58.0 
  677  33/297  HM-F4049 KELLY MURPHY           47 F   3145 DOUGLAS MA         1:54:53.9  8:46 1:55:35.9 
  678 122/508  HM-F2029 MEAGHAN WOFFORD        24 F   3951 CUMBERLAND RI      1:54:57.7  8:47 1:55:37.1 
  679  85/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER STRONG        31 F   3689 SOMERVILLE MA      1:55:00.3  8:47 1:56:17.0 
  680 123/508  HM-F2029 BECKY MILLER           28 F   3068 PROVIDENCE RI      1:55:02.2  8:47 1:56:44.6 
  681 142/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL CONNER         32 M   1950 WAREHAM MA         1:55:03.3  8:47 1:56:25.4 
  682 143/317  HM-M3039 PETER SAULINO          30 M   4001 BRISTOL RI         1:55:04.4  8:47 1:57:30.6 
  683  34/297  HM-F4049 FRANCES VINCENT        48 F   3841 SLINGERLANDS NY    1:55:09.1  8:48 1:57:31.5 
  684 113/252  HM-M4049 WILLIAM LOSIEWICZ      43 M   2864 DOUGLAS MA         1:55:11.0  8:48 1:58:12.7 
  685 124/508  HM-F2029 DADRI LEPORE           26 F   2824 PROVIDENCE RI      1:55:13.3  8:48 1:56:04.7 
  686  86/480  HM-F3039 ROBIN COXE             36 F   1981 BOSTON MA          1:55:14.5  8:48 1:55:54.9 
  687 144/317  HM-M3039 CHRIS EVERETT          31 M   2207 SHREWSBURY MA      1:55:14.7  8:48 1:56:26.6 
  688  87/480  HM-F3039 ERIN HANNEN            19 F   2474 CRANFORD RI        1:55:14.8  8:48 1:55:31.7 
  689 125/508  HM-F2029 KRISTEN SKORUPSKI      28 F   3607 CHARLESTOWN MA     1:55:15.4  8:48 1:57:06.6 
  690 145/317  HM-M3039 SEAN FITZGERALD        35 M   2270 BOSTON MA          1:55:15.4  8:48 1:57:07.1 
  691 114/252  HM-M4049 STEPHEN BIBEAU         42 M   1668 AMESBURY MA        1:55:17.4  8:48 1:57:41.7 
  692 132/229  HM-M2029 ANDREW HEVERLING       24 M   2538 BOSTON MA          1:55:18.1  8:48 1:56:15.3 
  693 126/508  HM-F2029 KASEY HOULIK           24 F   4044 BRIGHTON MA        1:55:18.3  8:48 1:56:08.9 
  694 146/317  HM-M3039 BRADLEY COLLINS        33 M   1930 PAWTUCKET RI       1:55:18.9  8:48 1:56:17.2 
  695  88/480  HM-F3039 HEATHER DIYENNO        37 F   2098 PORTLAND ME        1:55:19.6  8:48 1:56:27.8 
  696 127/508  HM-F2029 LARA DOLAN             26 F   2103 BOSTON MA          1:55:22.4  8:49 1:56:57.4 
  697  35/297  HM-F4049 KATHRYN PRIETO         41 F   3360 NEWTOWN CT         1:55:23.4  8:49 1:56:52.4 
  698 128/508  HM-F2029 KAREN STAMM            29 F   3659 PAWTUCKET RI       1:55:23.8  8:49 1:57:07.5 
  699 129/508  HM-F2029 AMY MEISNER            23 F   3044 NASHUA NH          1:55:24.3  8:49 1:56:42.7 
  700 133/229  HM-M2029 RYAN LE CLAIRE         22 M   2800 PAWTUCKET RI       1:55:24.8  8:49 1:56:20.0 


                                                                      Page 15
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  701 147/317  HM-M3039 PAUL STEPNEY           36 M   3668 PLAINFIELD CT      1:55:26.0  8:49 1:56:43.5 
  702  36/297  HM-F4049 PAM WERCINSKI          45 F   3900 CRANSTON RI        1:55:27.8  8:49 1:56:54.2 
  703 148/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL OLIVER         32 M   4307 WAKEFIELD RI       1:55:28.0  8:49 1:57:34.2 
  704 115/252  HM-M4049 WILLIAM BROSSI         41 M   1721 NORTHBOROUGH MA    1:55:34.9  8:49 1:56:23.2 
  705 149/317  HM-M3039 LUIS DE FREITASS       33 M   2038 JOHNSTON RI        1:55:36.6  8:50 1:56:47.0 
  706 150/317  HM-M3039 PAYTON CLANCY          35 M   1896 WETHERSFIELD CT    1:55:36.9  8:50 1:56:57.6 
  707 130/508  HM-F2029 TRACI RAINONE          26 F   3383 PROVIDENCE RI      1:55:37.2  8:50 1:56:37.9 
  708 151/317  HM-M3039 JOHN HANECAK           36 M   2469 ROCKY HILL CT      1:55:37.3  8:50 1:56:18.1 
  709 152/317  HM-M3039 DOMINIC SCHULTZ        31 M   4127 SOMERVILLE MA      1:55:37.3  8:50 1:57:12.7 
  710 116/252  HM-M4049 MARK BEVELANDER        44 M   1662 TAUNTON MA         1:55:37.7  8:50 1:58:43.7 
  711 131/508  HM-F2029 DANA LEWINTER          29 F   2839 SOMERVILLE MA      1:55:38.2  8:50 1:57:48.7 
  712 134/229  HM-M2029 JOHN MEARA             24 M   3037 BRISTOL RI         1:55:39.2  8:50 1:57:01.4 
  713 117/252  HM-M4049 DANIEL SCANLON         41 M   3517 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:55:39.7  8:50 1:57:22.2 
  714  37/297  HM-F4049 KATHLEEN MCMAHON       45 F   3024 PORTSMOUTH RI      1:55:41.3  8:50 1:56:11.1 
  715 135/229  HM-M2029 ANDREW SLUTSKY         24 M   3617 PROVIDENCE RI      1:55:41.9  8:50 1:57:36.9 
  716  89/480  HM-F3039 EMILY BLANCHFIELD      31 F   4110 MANCHESTER CT      1:55:49.2  8:51 1:56:17.0 
  717  38/297  HM-F4049 LIZABETH FESTA         42 F   2252 FRANKLIN MA        1:55:50.7  8:51 1:57:43.1 
  718  39/297  HM-F4049 LAURA SANITA           45 F   3506 WRENTHAM MA        1:55:50.9  8:51 1:57:43.4 
  719  40/297  HM-F4049 ANDREA COTE            42 F   1976 MEDWAY MA          1:55:53.6  8:51 1:57:35.1 
  720  90/480  HM-F3039 TOMOKO DUPAUL          39 F   2144 BRAINTREE MA       1:55:54.1  8:51 1:57:21.9 
  721 118/252  HM-M4049 RAY SLEBODA            44 M   3612 CRANSTON RI        1:55:56.7  8:51 1:56:44.1 
  722 153/317  HM-M3039 JASON YOON             31 M   3976 PROVIDENCE RI      1:55:57.1  8:51 1:57:20.6 
  723 136/229  HM-M2029 MATTHEW GODFREY        29 M   2402 PROVIDENCE RI      1:55:58.2  8:51 1:57:23.5 
  724 154/317  HM-M3039 DAVID BOURBEAU         30 M   1701 NEWPORT RI         1:56:01.3  8:51 1:57:32.4 
  725  91/480  HM-F3039 KATHERINE JONES        34 F   2649 SANDWICH MA        1:56:01.9  8:52 1:58:11.2 
  726  92/480  HM-F3039 ELIZABETH DIDIE        36 F   2084 RUMFORD RI         1:56:04.4  8:52 1:57:26.2 
  727 155/317  HM-M3039 TODD DUCHE             36 M   2133 FRANKLIN MA        1:56:05.2  8:52 1:57:44.6 
  728 119/252  HM-M4049 RON SLINEY             47 M   3614 PROVIDENCE RI      1:56:05.9  8:52 1:57:46.0 
  729 120/252  HM-M4049 WILLIAM MCLAUGHLIN     43 M   3020 NORTH READING MA   1:56:06.0  8:52 1:57:45.9 
  730  41/297  HM-F4049 LESLIE KELLOGG         44 F   2681 PROVIDENCE RI      1:56:06.9  8:52 1:57:40.3 
  731 137/229  HM-M2029 TIMOTHY BURGESS        28 M   1760 PAWTUCKET RI       1:56:07.2  8:52 1:57:50.9 
  732 132/508  HM-F2029 ERIN HICKEY            22 F   2540 AUBURN MA          1:56:07.3  8:52 1:57:58.4 
  733 133/508  HM-F2029 JENNIFER MARQUINO      27 F   2929 BOSTON MA          1:56:09.3  8:52 1:56:48.0 
  734 134/508  HM-F2029 STEPHANIE GRAHAM       28 F   2425 BOSTON MA          1:56:09.6  8:52 1:56:48.0 
  735  42/297  HM-F4049 JENNIFER MAUDE         47 F   2962 PROVIDENCE RI      1:56:09.7  8:52 1:56:37.1 
  736 121/252  HM-M4049 PATRICK MCCORD         47 M   2990 NORWICH CT         1:56:12.0  8:52 1:57:55.4 
  737 138/229  HM-M2029 ADAM GOULET            27 M   2421 WOONSOCKET RI      1:56:13.2  8:52 1:57:44.7 
  738  93/480  HM-F3039 MARY ELLEN CHOPOORIAN  34 F   1880 NEW YORK NY        1:56:15.2  8:53 1:57:25.6 
  739 156/317  HM-M3039 JAMES FITZGERALD       38 M   2267 BILLERICA MA       1:56:15.2  8:53 1:57:39.1 
  740 135/508  HM-F2029 DANIELLE PLATZER       25 F   4084 BOSTON MA          1:56:15.5  8:53 1:58:12.8 
  741 136/508  HM-F2029 ROCIO BRAVO            21 F   1708 PROVIDENCE RI      1:56:18.8  8:53 1:57:41.1 
  742 139/229  HM-M2029 TRENT MALTBY           25 M   2910 STOUGHTON MA       1:56:19.7  8:53 1:56:57.2 
  743  94/480  HM-F3039 DENISE CHAKOIAN-OLNEY  37 F   1857 PROVIDENCE RI      1:56:20.0  8:53 1:57:02.5 
  744 137/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH BARRETTE     26 F   1613 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 1:56:20.5  8:53 1:57:39.6 
  745  43/297  HM-F4049 SUSAN BURGOYNE         46 F   1761 CRANSTON RI        1:56:21.1  8:53 1:57:20.5 
  746 140/229  HM-M2029 JOHN WELCH             28 M   3895 BEDFORD MA         1:56:22.8  8:53 1:58:08.0 
  747 138/508  HM-F2029 ELLEN WHITESIDES       27 F   3920 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:56:23.8  8:53 1:57:52.1 
  748  44/297  HM-F4049 KATHIE MCCARTHY        42 F   2983 NEWTON MA          1:56:24.4  8:53 1:57:22.7 
  749  95/480  HM-F3039 ERIN MANCHESTER        32 F   2912 N. PROVIDENCE RI   1:56:26.3  8:53 1:57:09.5 
  750   5/27   HM-M6069 JAMES TANSEY           60 M   3736 WEARE NH           1:56:26.9  8:53 1:57:20.8 


                                                                      Page 16
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  751 139/508  HM-F2029 JODY PODELL            24 F   3337 NEW HAVEN CT       1:56:27.3  8:53 1:57:18.3 
  752  45/297  HM-F4049 KAREN COLANTUONO       48 F   1921 JOHNSTON RI        1:56:27.6  8:53 1:57:10.8 
  753 140/508  HM-F2029 PATRICIA SULLIVAN      29 F   3700 MEDFORD MA         1:56:30.2  8:54 1:58:28.5 
  754  96/480  HM-F3039 LOUISE KNOWLES         32 F   2725 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:56:30.3  8:54 1:57:14.9 
  755 122/252  HM-M4049 BILL SULLIVAN          44 M   3692 WORCESTER MA       1:56:30.5  8:54 1:57:58.3 
  756  97/480  HM-F3039 CLAIRE HEARN           33 F   2517 WEST HARTFORD CT   1:56:30.8  8:54 1:57:05.2 
  757  98/480  HM-F3039 NANCY CORLISS          39 F   1964 WAYLAND MA         1:56:31.3  8:54 1:57:29.7 
  758 123/252  HM-M4049 JOHN COSTA             44 M   1972 SMITHFIELD RI      1:56:31.6  8:54 1:57:58.4 
  759 124/252  HM-M4049 STEPHEN POLETYNSKI     43 M   3342 WRENTHAM MA        1:56:31.7  8:54 1:57:37.0 
  760 141/229  HM-M2029 BOB WOFFORD            26 M   3950 CUMBERLAND RI      1:56:35.6  8:54 1:57:15.2 
  761  99/480  HM-F3039 COURTNEY KEMPS         31 F   2690 EMMAUS PA          1:56:36.1  8:54 1:58:15.8 
  762 157/317  HM-M3039 DENNIS MEDEIROS        37 M   3038 SEEKONK MA         1:56:36.7  8:54 1:57:54.2 
  763 141/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH DAWSON-HAHN  27 F   2032 PROVIDENCE RI      1:56:37.2  8:54 1:58:06.8 
  764 142/508  HM-F2029 ANNE GABONAY           28 F   2322 CRANSTON RI        1:56:38.1  8:54 1:58:06.8 
  765 125/252  HM-M4049 DAVID MCCLURE          44 M   2988 WESTPORT MA        1:56:41.0  8:55 1:59:52.7 
  766 100/480  HM-F3039 LAURI CHABOT-NOONAN    32 F   1856 WESTERLY RI        1:56:42.4  8:55 1:58:20.0 
  767  46/297  HM-F4049 PATRICIA CORDEIRO      44 F   1962 MEDFORD MA         1:56:43.6  8:55 1:58:45.4 
  768 101/480  HM-F3039 LISA BIELAK            31 F   1671 DEDHAM MA          1:56:44.8  8:55 1:57:54.0 
  769 102/480  HM-F3039 STACEY COSTA           33 F   1973 ASSONET MA         1:56:46.8  8:55 1:58:20.9 
  770 158/317  HM-M3039 DEREK BAUER            39 M   4131 GASTONBURY CT      1:56:47.0  8:55 1:57:09.0 
  771  47/297  HM-F4049 MICHELLE POWERS        43 F   3355 WEST GREENWICH RI  1:56:47.7  8:55 1:57:37.9 
  772 143/508  HM-F2029 KELSI CHAPPELL         22 F   1866 PORTSMOUTH RI      1:56:49.3  8:55 1:57:12.3 
  773 144/508  HM-F2029 NICOLE TOPPA           27 F   3787 PORTSMOUTH RI      1:56:49.6  8:55 1:57:12.2 
  774 142/229  HM-M2029 KEITH NICODEMUS        29 M   3180 PORTSMOUTH RI      1:56:50.0  8:55 1:57:12.5 
  775 143/229  HM-M2029 SIMON WATTS            27 M   3884 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:56:51.0  8:55 1:58:53.2 
  776 159/317  HM-M3039 JASON BACON            39 M   1585 PAWTUCKET RI       1:56:51.2  8:55 1:57:43.8 
  777 160/317  HM-M3039 JOSH WARREN            32 M   3878 SPRINGFIELD MA     1:56:54.8  8:56 1:58:14.9 
  778 126/252  HM-M4049 DAN HORTON             44 M   4174 BARRINGTON RI      1:57:02.0  8:56 1:57:02.1 
  779 103/480  HM-F3039 EMILY EISENSTEIN       33 F   2173 PROVIDENCE RI      1:57:02.2  8:56 1:57:51.5 
  780  48/297  HM-F4049 PATRICIA SYLVIA        49 F   3722 CRANSTON RI        1:57:05.1  8:56 1:57:36.8 
  781  42/127  HM-M5059 MICHAEL HESKETH        51 M   2537 WEST KINGSTON RI   1:57:07.5  8:57 1:59:28.0 
  782 104/480  HM-F3039 LAUREN O'BRIEN         34 F   3193 WEEHAWKEN NJ       1:57:07.7  8:57 1:57:42.7 
  783 161/317  HM-M3039 JOE LUIZ JR            39 M   2874 NORTON MA          1:57:08.7  8:57 1:58:46.1 
  784 127/252  HM-M4049 DAVID BUCHTA           42 M   1747 JOHNSTON RI        1:57:09.2  8:57 1:58:18.0 
  785  49/297  HM-F4049 TINA SOLTYS            47 F   3636 SEEKONK MA         1:57:16.2  8:57 1:57:40.7 
  786  43/127  HM-M5059 EDWARD GALLIGAN        52 M   2329 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 1:57:16.3  8:57 1:57:40.7 
  787 144/229  HM-M2029 GREG NEMES             24 M   3164 PROVIDENCE RI      1:57:17.0  8:57 1:59:29.1 
  788 162/317  HM-M3039 THOMAS BROWN           34 M   1738 NASHUA NH          1:57:18.8  8:57 1:57:53.4 
  789 145/508  HM-F2029 JENNIFER SIXSMITH      23 F   3605 LAKE FOREST CA     1:57:19.3  8:57 1:59:12.2 
  790  50/297  HM-F4049 AVELINA ROCCHIO        45 F   4175 JOHNSTON RI        1:57:19.8  8:57 1:59:03.5 
  791 145/229  HM-M2029 THOMAS FITZGERALD      20 M   2271 DEDHAM MA          1:57:22.2  8:58 1:59:09.1 
  792 146/229  HM-M2029 KEVIN FIRTH            23 M   2259 PAWTUCKET RI       1:57:22.7  8:58 1:58:17.8 
  793 105/480  HM-F3039 CAROLINE TROMBLEY      30 F   3798 FAIRFIELD CT       1:57:23.4  8:58 1:58:19.3 
  794 163/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL DONEGHEY       39 M   2109 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 1:57:23.5  8:58 1:58:13.6 
  795 128/252  HM-M4049 KEVIN CONNOLLY         41 M   1952 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 1:57:23.9  8:58 1:58:13.6 
  796 106/480  HM-F3039 MELISSA POWERS         38 F   3354 PROVIDENCE RI      1:57:24.0  8:58 1:58:33.7 
  797 146/508  HM-F2029 MOLLY TIERNEY          23 F   3771 PAWTUCKET RI       1:57:24.9  8:58 1:58:17.7 
  798  51/297  HM-F4049 ADRIENNE O'ROURKE      43 F   3211 MENDON MA          1:57:25.6  8:58 1:58:28.9 
  799 129/252  HM-M4049 JAMES WALSH            45 M   3869 LITCHFIELD NH      1:57:27.1  8:58 1:58:36.0 
  800 107/480  HM-F3039 DIANE LEMOS            31 F   2819 RIVERSIDE RI       1:57:28.4  8:58 1:58:19.3 


                                                                      Page 17
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  801 164/317  HM-M3039 CHARLES CATALONI       31 M   1845 BRIDGEWATER MA     1:57:29.1  8:58 1:58:19.5 
  802 108/480  HM-F3039 DEBBIE LAVIGNE         36 F   2793 EAST HADDAM CT     1:57:31.0  8:58 2:00:19.0 
  803  44/127  HM-M5059 CHUCK SIMEONE          55 M   3594 CRANSTON RI        1:57:32.0  8:58 1:57:44.4 
  804 147/508  HM-F2029 TRACI HARRIS           25 F   2491 PROVIDENCE RI      1:57:33.6  8:59 1:58:24.6 
  805 130/252  HM-M4049 CHRISTOPHER JONES      43 M   2646 WESTWOOD MA        1:57:34.2  8:59 1:59:13.7 
  806 147/229  HM-M2029 JAMES ZOU              25 M   3995 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:57:34.4  8:59 1:59:07.4 
  807 148/508  HM-F2029 CATHERINE GUGLIELMO    28 F   2443 PROVIDENCE RI      1:57:35.2  8:59 1:58:22.8 
  808 165/317  HM-M3039 RON CHRABASCZ          39 M   1883 BELLINGHAM MA      1:57:38.4  8:59 1:59:20.5 
  809 148/229  HM-M2029 ADAM YOUNGBLOOD        20 M   3978 KINGSTON RI        1:57:40.3  8:59 1:58:41.1 
  810 149/508  HM-F2029 KIM HUPPERT            20 F   2588 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:57:43.1  8:59 1:59:17.9 
  811 109/480  HM-F3039 CHRISTINE INGRAHAM     39 F   2598 JAMESTOWN RI       1:57:43.5  8:59 1:58:51.1 
  812 166/317  HM-M3039 CRAIG POWELL           32 M   3350 BOSTON MA          1:57:47.1  9:00 1:58:44.4 
  813 150/508  HM-F2029 COURTNEY LEONARD       29 F   2823 BELLINGHAM RI      1:57:47.5  9:00 1:59:15.0 
  814   4/96   HM-F5059 SHELLEY ALEXANDER      50 F   1523 FOXBORO MA         1:57:47.7  9:00 1:59:15.1 
  815 131/252  HM-M4049 DEAN DENUCCIO          44 M   2060 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:57:47.9  9:00 2:00:59.9 
  816   1/11   HM-F6069 SANDRA PALMER          60 F   3239 EAST SETAUKET NY   1:57:48.6  9:00 1:58:02.0 
  817 110/480  HM-F3039 EVA SERBER             34 F   3549 PROVIDENCE RI      1:57:48.6  9:00 1:58:55.8 
  818 111/480  HM-F3039 SHELLY ELDREDGE        37 F   2176 MENDON MA          1:57:49.1  9:00 1:59:15.0 
  819  45/127  HM-M5059 RAYMOND DION           58 M   2092 NORTH SMITHFIELD R 1:57:49.8  9:00 1:59:52.8 
  820 112/480  HM-F3039 MARYA BALDWIN          32 F   1594 RUMFORD RI         1:57:50.4  9:00 1:58:07.4 
  821 167/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL O'DWYER        39 M   3205 DUBLIN             1:57:50.6  9:00 1:58:19.3 
  822  52/297  HM-F4049 STACY PETERSON         40 F   3304 JAMESTOWN RI       1:57:50.7  9:00 1:58:19.8 
  823 132/252  HM-M4049 GARY SACKRISON         47 M   3494 ALLEN TX           1:57:52.3  9:00 1:58:37.3 
  824 151/508  HM-F2029 MORGAN MCCALLIN        22 F   2980 NEW YORK NY        1:57:57.0  9:00 1:59:26.1 
  825 152/508  HM-F2029 LAURA CONOVER          23 F   1954 WEST HARTFORD CT   1:57:58.1  9:00 1:59:01.6 
  826  53/297  HM-F4049 BRIGITTE SCHNEIDER     49 F   3528 CHARLESTOWN RI     1:57:58.8  9:00 1:59:40.4 
  827 133/252  HM-M4049 JOHN MATTERA           40 M   4047 PROVIDENCE RI      1:58:00.5  9:01 1:59:08.7 
  828 134/252  HM-M4049 KEN ENOS               46 M   2186 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:58:01.6  9:01 1:59:03.4 
  829 113/480  HM-F3039 SUSAN HSIONG           31 F   2575 PROVIDENCE RI      1:58:03.3  9:01 1:59:46.6 
  830 135/252  HM-M4049 GARY BROWN             48 M   1729 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 1:58:03.4  9:01 1:58:28.3 
  831 153/508  HM-F2029 MARY ALICE CORNOG      27 F   1966 MIDDLETOWN RI      1:58:04.5  9:01 1:58:28.7 
  832 168/317  HM-M3039 JIM ROGERS             38 M   3453 MATTAPOISETT MA    1:58:05.2  9:01 1:59:59.7 
  833 114/480  HM-F3039 AMANDA SCHMITT         30 F   3527 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:58:07.5  9:01 1:58:48.0 
  834 136/252  HM-M4049 GERALD DORNHECKER      42 M   4331 CHEPACHET RI       1:58:10.7  9:01 1:59:53.7 
  835 115/480  HM-F3039 SELINA KNUDSON         34 F   2726 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:58:10.8  9:01 1:58:43.3 
  836 154/508  HM-F2029 BRITTANIE VOLK         26 F   3848 MANCHESTER CT      1:58:11.7  9:01 1:58:46.3 
  837   6/27   HM-M6069 RANDY TUOMISTO         61 M   4009 CUMBERLAND RI      1:58:12.3  9:01 1:58:49.1 
  838 116/480  HM-F3039 ELIZABETH GIELEGHEM    30 F   2368 NORWICH CT         1:58:14.0  9:02 1:59:43.2 
  839  54/297  HM-F4049 SHARON HALLEY          41 F   2464 VOLUNTOWN CT       1:58:14.5  9:02 1:58:46.3 
  840 149/229  HM-M2029 CHRISTOPHER RYAN       23 M   3486 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:58:15.6  9:02 1:59:52.0 
  841 169/317  HM-M3039 THOMAS ROBINSON        39 M   3441 ATTLEBORO MA       1:58:15.7  9:02 1:59:47.8 
  842 117/480  HM-F3039 CHRISTINE LEMON        39 F   2818 WESTERVILLE OH     1:58:16.5  9:02 1:59:34.9 
  843  46/127  HM-M5059 MICHAEL ROGERS         53 M   3456 WAKEFIELD RI       1:58:17.5  9:02 1:58:35.1 
  844 118/480  HM-F3039 GINA CALLAHAN          34 F   1789 ALBANY NY          1:58:17.6  9:02 1:59:53.5 
  845 119/480  HM-F3039 MARTHA LANGER          39 F   2779 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:58:22.2  9:02 2:00:30.5 
  846  47/127  HM-M5059 PATRICK VETERE         51 M   3831 CRANSTON RI        1:58:22.2  9:02 1:58:31.0 
  847 120/480  HM-F3039 JULIA CHIUSANO         32 F   1878 CAMBRIDGE RI       1:58:22.5  9:02 1:59:37.6 
  848 155/508  HM-F2029 ANN HAU                27 F   2506 BOSTON MA          1:58:23.4  9:02 1:59:48.4 
  849 156/508  HM-F2029 RACHEL LAMPROS         25 F   2771 PROVIDENCE RI      1:58:23.6  9:02 1:59:54.4 
  850 157/508  HM-F2029 CAITLYN CUTHBERTSON    25 F   2004 PROVIDENCE RI      1:58:23.8  9:02 1:59:54.6 


                                                                      Page 18
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  851 137/252  HM-M4049 DAVE WYNJA             40 M   3967 WORCESTER MA       1:58:26.4  9:03 1:59:45.4 
  852 150/229  HM-M2029 MICHAEL BERNHOLE       22 M   4333 PROVIDENCE RI      1:58:27.3  9:03 1:58:27.4 
  853  55/297  HM-F4049 NANCY GENDREAN         47 F   2354 SOMERSET MA        1:58:30.2  9:03 1:59:45.7 
  854 158/508  HM-F2029 DOROTHY CORBEILLE      26 F   1960 WOONSOCKET RI      1:58:30.3  9:03 2:00:22.5 
  855 159/508  HM-F2029 MELISSA SMITH          28 F   3627 WOONSOCKET RI      1:58:30.4  9:03 2:00:22.8 
  856 170/317  HM-M3039 MATTHEW STERNE         36 M   3670 CHARLSTOWN MA      1:58:30.6  9:03 2:00:25.2 
  857  56/297  HM-F4049 KATHLEEN DEBLASIO      49 F   2043 ALBION RI          1:58:31.3  9:03 1:59:14.2 
  858 171/317  HM-M3039 KEVIN LAUZON           34 M   2791 COVENTRY RI        1:58:32.3  9:03 2:00:58.0 
  859  57/297  HM-F4049 VICTORIA FANELLI REED  45 F   2224 BRISTOL RI         1:58:37.4  9:03 1:59:58.2 
  860 138/252  HM-M4049 MATTHEW VON-MASZEWSKI  47 M   3850 WESTBOROUGH MA     1:58:37.7  9:03 1:59:43.4 
  861  48/127  HM-M5059 THOMAS FUREY           53 M   4358 WEST BARNSTABLE MA 1:58:38.6  9:03 1:59:32.1 
  862 160/508  HM-F2029 TYNE LOMELAND          29 F   2860 WEST NEWTON MA     1:58:40.0  9:04 2:00:29.3 
  863 172/317  HM-M3039 MARIO VERA             33 M   4184 PROVIDENCE RI      1:58:40.8  9:04 1:59:39.5 
  864 121/480  HM-F3039 KELLY CAMERON          19 F   1792 BARRINGTON RI      1:58:40.8  9:04 1:59:09.6 
  865 161/508  HM-F2029 BRITT PLANTE           20 F   3335 BEVERLY MA         1:58:40.9  9:04 1:59:09.5 
  866 139/252  HM-M4049 CRAIG BROWN            40 M   1727 ALEXANDRIA VA      1:58:41.0  9:04 2:00:04.0 
  867   7/27   HM-M6069 PHILIP CANNELL         62 M   1802 RUTLAND MA         1:58:42.8  9:04 1:59:26.1 
  868  58/297  HM-F4049 KIM KELLER             45 F   2677 COVENTRY RI        1:58:44.5  9:04 1:59:06.6 
  869  59/297  HM-F4049 MARY SZABO             41 F   3725 EXETER RI          1:58:46.4  9:04 1:59:50.7 
  870 122/480  HM-F3039 LAURIE STEPHENSON      37 F   3667 NARRAGANSETT RI    1:58:49.1  9:04 2:00:21.8 
  871 140/252  HM-M4049 SIMON WILDMAN          42 M   3932 WEST KINGSTON RI   1:58:49.2  9:04 2:00:21.3 
  872  49/127  HM-M5059 CORT CHAPPELL          50 M   1864 PORTSMOUTH RI      1:58:50.4  9:04 1:59:42.7 
  873 141/252  HM-M4049 PAUL MARTIN            42 M   2939 CRANSTON RI        1:58:50.9  9:04 1:59:51.0 
  874 142/252  HM-M4049 RONALD CASE            44 M   4146 SEEKONK MA         1:58:51.2  9:04 2:00:45.8 
  875 143/252  HM-M4049 MATTHEW YEADON         45 M   3970 WARWICK RI         1:58:53.0  9:05 2:00:45.8 
  876 144/252  HM-M4049 KEN BELANGER           46 M   1636 HOPE RI            1:58:54.9  9:05 1:58:58.1 
  877 162/508  HM-F2029 BRIGID CONLON          26 F   1943 PROVIDENCE RI      1:58:55.1  9:05 1:59:43.3 
  878   5/96   HM-F5059 SHARON GREENLEAF       55 F   2435 BREWSTER MA        1:58:55.3  9:05 2:00:18.8 
  879 145/252  HM-M4049 PATRICK PARKER         49 M   3255 VINEYARD HAVEN MA  1:58:55.7  9:05 1:59:43.3 
  880   6/96   HM-F5059 TERESA DICKSON         51 F   2082 QUAKER HILL CT     1:58:55.9  9:05 1:59:36.6 
  881 173/317  HM-M3039 MATTHEW FLYNN          32 M   4017 NORTH SCITUATE RI  1:58:56.6  9:05 2:00:53.3 
  882 151/229  HM-M2029 TIMOTHY FLYNN          28 M   2282 N. SCITUATE RI     1:58:57.0  9:05 2:00:53.1 
  883  60/297  HM-F4049 BETH HASKELL           47 F   2503 ANDOVER MA         1:58:57.0  9:05 2:00:30.9 
  884 163/508  HM-F2029 STEPHANIE REDA         29 F   3402 NEW YORK NY        1:58:59.8  9:05 1:59:22.2 
  885  61/297  HM-F4049 KAREN PARKYN-MICHAEL   46 F   3258 SHREWSBURY MA      1:59:00.8  9:05 2:00:10.3 
  886  62/297  HM-F4049 ANNE MARIE MAGUIRE     43 F   2900 SMITHFIELD RI      1:59:07.3  9:06 2:00:40.4 
  887 123/480  HM-F3039 SARAH SMITH            36 F   3629 SCITUATE MA        1:59:08.0  9:06 2:00:38.4 
  888 152/229  HM-M2029 WILLIAM BARGE          25 M   4080 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:59:08.6  9:06 2:00:40.2 
  889 124/480  HM-F3039 GENEVRA STEWART        33 F   3674 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:59:09.9  9:06 2:00:19.9 
  890 125/480  HM-F3039 JODIE DOVE             39 F   4118 W WARWICK RI       1:59:11.1  9:06 2:00:14.6 
  891 146/252  HM-M4049 CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS    43 M   4171 PAWTUCKET RI       1:59:11.6  9:06 1:59:28.0 
  892 126/480  HM-F3039 RENEE PEARCE           30 F   3274 WAKEFIELD RI       1:59:14.0  9:06 2:00:42.8 
  893 127/480  HM-F3039 BRODI KEMP             30 F   2688 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:59:14.5  9:06 2:00:17.9 
  894 153/229  HM-M2029 ANDREW NUNES           23 M   3191 SOMERVILLE MA      1:59:20.3  9:07 2:01:29.3 
  895 174/317  HM-M3039 SCOTT WALKER           37 M   4360 PROVIDENCE RI      1:59:21.3  9:07 1:59:49.5 
  896  50/127  HM-M5059 TOBIN SISK             51 M   3603 CLINTON CT         1:59:21.6  9:07 2:00:49.0 
  897 128/480  HM-F3039 NELL KAVOLIUS          37 F   2672 NORTH EASTON MA    1:59:21.8  9:07 2:01:08.8 
  898 147/252  HM-M4049 JAMES WALSH            45 M   3868 EXETER RI          1:59:22.2  9:07 2:00:40.9 
  899  63/297  HM-F4049 WENDIE THIBODEAU       41 F   4137 MIDDLETOWN RI      1:59:23.2  9:07 2:01:10.4 
  900  64/297  HM-F4049 SEANA EDWARDS          40 F   4136 WAKEFIELD RI       1:59:23.7  9:07 2:01:10.5 


                                                                      Page 19
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  901 164/508  HM-F2029 AMANDA RAWSON          22 F   3393 DUDLEY MA          1:59:23.9  9:07 2:00:23.2 
  902 129/480  HM-F3039 JODI MULCAHY           30 F   3134 HALIFAX MA         1:59:29.5  9:07 2:04:37.0 
  903 130/480  HM-F3039 ERNESTINE JENNINGS     35 F   4344 BARRINGTON RI      1:59:30.6  9:07 2:00:37.7 
  904 131/480  HM-F3039 EMILY HODER            33 F   2555 LINCOLN RI         1:59:33.2  9:08 2:01:51.7 
  905 165/508  HM-F2029 SARAH HINE             28 F   2551 BRIGHTON MA        1:59:33.2  9:08 2:00:55.7 
  906 148/252  HM-M4049 TOM PAOLINO            43 M   3247 CRANSTON RI        1:59:34.0  9:08 2:01:12.9 
  907 166/508  HM-F2029 ALLISON SQUIRE         23 F   3651 WATERTOWN MA       1:59:35.7  9:08 2:01:10.3 
  908 149/252  HM-M4049 JAYMIN PATEL           42 M   3261 PROVIDENCE RI      1:59:35.9  9:08 2:01:06.9 
  909 132/480  HM-F3039 RHONDA MITCHELL        35 F   3085 WEST GREENWICH RI  1:59:36.4  9:08 2:00:12.0 
  910 150/252  HM-M4049 MIKE TREEFUL           40 M   3794 NORFOLK MA         1:59:38.3  9:08 2:01:29.8 
  911 133/480  HM-F3039 LINDSAY WAGNER         30 F   3854 SMITHFIELD RI      1:59:38.4  9:08 2:03:10.6 
  912 154/229  HM-M2029 ERIC WAGNER            29 M   3853 SMITHFIELD RI      1:59:38.4  9:08 2:03:10.5 
  913  51/127  HM-M5059 BILL HOLT              51 M   4057 CRANSTON RI        1:59:41.4  9:08 2:00:59.8 
  914  52/127  HM-M5059 MARK MCLEAR            51 M   4037 LINCOLN RI         1:59:43.9  9:08 2:00:20.8 
  915 134/480  HM-F3039 SADIE MCQUILKIN        15 F   4106 PORTSMOUTH RI      1:59:45.2  9:09 2:00:24.4 
  916 175/317  HM-M3039 DAN BARTHOLOMEW        35 M   1618 TAUNTON MA         1:59:45.9  9:09 2:01:58.3 
  917 155/229  HM-M2029 ANDREW PATOTA          21 M   3264 SOMERSET MA        1:59:46.1  9:09 2:00:57.4 
  918 167/508  HM-F2029 KRISTINA KIJANKA       26 F   2699 BRISTOL CT         1:59:47.5  9:09 2:01:15.8 
  919  65/297  HM-F4049 KATHERINE CONTE        46 F   1957 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:59:48.0  9:09 2:01:56.3 
  920 168/508  HM-F2029 BRITTANY SHAW          24 F   3556 NEWTON MA          1:59:48.6  9:09 2:02:04.3 
  921  66/297  HM-F4049 KELI MORFORD           42 F   3113 MENDON MA          1:59:48.7  9:09 2:00:52.3 
  922  67/297  HM-F4049 DOREEN WIGGINS         47 F   3928 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:59:49.2  9:09 2:01:56.1 
  923 156/229  HM-M2029 JASON HEATH            29 M   2518 WEST HARTFORD CT   1:59:49.9  9:09 2:02:03.6 
  924  53/127  HM-M5059 CONOR CREEDON          50 M   1984 MEDFIELD MA        1:59:50.8  9:09 2:01:45.1 
  925 169/508  HM-F2029 MEREDITH LORBER        28 F   2863 BROOKLYN NY        1:59:51.5  9:09 2:01:31.7 
  926 170/508  HM-F2029 KATIE CERRONE          23 F   1855 WRENTHAM MA        1:59:52.1  9:09 2:02:22.5 
  927 157/229  HM-M2029 MATT ACCIAIOLI         27 M   1506 WARWICK RI         1:59:53.2  9:09 2:02:23.1 
  928 135/480  HM-F3039 AISHA R. HOPE          33 F   2566 NEW YORK NY        1:59:55.5  9:09 2:01:08.6 
  929 136/480  HM-F3039 CLAUDIA MITCHELL       39 F   4167 GALES FERRY CT     1:59:56.0  9:09 2:01:48.0 
  930 176/317  HM-M3039 JONATHAN SHERMAN       36 M   3574 NEW YORK NY        1:59:56.9  9:09 2:01:43.7 
  931 171/508  HM-F2029 ERIN CAVANAGH          29 F   1848 GREENVILLE RI      1:59:57.0  9:09 2:03:29.2 
  932  68/297  HM-F4049 ANDREA TERENZIO        43 F   3752 CANTON MA          1:59:57.3  9:09 2:01:43.5 
  933 172/508  HM-F2029 AIMEE DOWNS            27 F   2126 CLAYVILLE RI       1:59:57.4  9:09 2:03:29.0 
  934 137/480  HM-F3039 ELIZABETH BENESTAD     30 F   1644 PORTSMOUTH RI      1:59:59.3  9:10 2:01:25.6 
  935 138/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER MARCEAU       37 F   2919 RICHMOND RI        1:59:59.5  9:10 2:00:31.2 
  936 173/508  HM-F2029 MEGHAN HEFFERNAN       22 F   2523 WATERTOWN MA       1:59:59.8  9:10 2:01:35.0 
  937 139/480  HM-F3039 JESALEE GO             30 F   2396 BROOKLYN NY        2:00:00.3  9:10 2:00:29.1 
  938 140/480  HM-F3039 REBEKAH WILLIAMS       38 F   3936 NEW BEDFORD MA     2:00:00.4  9:10 2:00:30.9 
  939 141/480  HM-F3039 JANET DAMIANO          34 F   2019 JOHNSTON RI        2:00:02.2  9:10 2:01:26.7 
  940  54/127  HM-M5059 MARK VERSAVEL          51 M   3830 ARLINGTON MA       2:00:04.2  9:10 2:00:26.3 
  941 158/229  HM-M2029 SHAWN CAMP             26 M   1794 NORWICH CT         2:00:06.3  9:10 2:01:02.1 
  942 159/229  HM-M2029 JAMES STILLERMAN       24 M   3676 BROOKLINE MA       2:00:06.6  9:10 2:00:45.6 
  943  69/297  HM-F4049 CLARE CONNELLY         41 F   1947 BARRINGTON RI      2:00:08.8  9:10 2:01:55.8 
  944 177/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL MARIANO        34 M   4125 N BRANFORD CT      2:00:12.7  9:11 2:02:40.5 
  945 174/508  HM-F2029 NATALIE BEYRANEVAND    27 F   1665 NORTHBOROUGH MA    2:00:13.6  9:11 2:01:45.6 
  946 160/229  HM-M2029 JOHN PATOTA            24 M   3265 BOURNE MA          2:00:14.7  9:11 2:02:03.6 
  947 175/508  HM-F2029 BROOKE DALURY          20 F   2016 PROVIDENCE RI      2:00:19.0  9:11 2:01:32.3 
  948   7/96   HM-F5059 WENDY BERGREN          54 F   1650 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:00:21.5  9:11 2:01:34.0 
  949 142/480  HM-F3039 PAMELA ROCHE           33 F   3445 PROVIDENCE RI      2:00:23.3  9:11 2:00:52.0 
  950 176/508  HM-F2029 AMY QUINLAN            28 F   3371 PROVIDENCE RI      2:00:23.9  9:12 2:02:17.7 


                                                                      Page 20
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  951  70/297  HM-F4049 CONNIE TESTA           49 F   4019 PAWTUCKET RI       2:00:24.4  9:12 2:01:19.9 
  952 151/252  HM-M4049 MICHAEL PHILLIPS       41 M   3314 WOONSOCKET RI      2:00:25.6  9:12 2:03:03.4 
  953   8/96   HM-F5059 SUSAN GRANT            55 F   2427 CHATHAM NJ         2:00:26.6  9:12 2:02:10.4 
  954 177/508  HM-F2029 ERIN MACK              24 F   2893 MANCHESTER CT      2:00:27.6  9:12 2:01:31.1 
  955 152/252  HM-M4049 GLENN HEBEL            46 M   2520 MIDDLETOWN RI      2:00:30.9  9:12 2:01:57.8 
  956 143/480  HM-F3039 EMILY HEBEL            17 F   2519 MIDDLETOWN RI      2:00:31.2  9:12 2:01:57.9 
  957  71/297  HM-F4049 JILL WEYBRANT          41 F   3907 BATH ME            2:00:31.4  9:12 2:02:34.6 
  958 178/508  HM-F2029 KELLY EBLEN            23 F   2157 WEST HARTFORD CT   2:00:32.1  9:12 2:02:39.3 
  959 153/252  HM-M4049 RUSSELL DIPALLINA      47 M   2093 WATERFORD CT       2:00:34.7  9:12 2:01:14.4 
  960 179/508  HM-F2029 JENNIFER ULICKY        25 F   3807 SOMERVILLE MA      2:00:41.2  9:13 2:02:40.8 
  961 144/480  HM-F3039 TANYA HEACOCK          31 F   2515 WETHERSFIELD CT    2:00:41.5  9:13 2:02:02.2 
  962  72/297  HM-F4049 JUDITH (ANJ) SHAW      42 F   3560 WEST KINGSTON RI   2:00:41.6  9:13 2:01:46.3 
  963  73/297  HM-F4049 DIERDRA CAHILL         40 F   1785 UXBRIDGE MA        2:00:42.3  9:13 2:01:14.4 
  964 145/480  HM-F3039 SHANNON MAZUR          35 F   2969 PORTSMOUTH RI      2:00:43.3  9:13 2:01:46.2 
  965 154/252  HM-M4049 ANDREW MAZUR           45 M   2968 PORTSMOUTH RI      2:00:43.7  9:13 2:01:46.1 
  966 180/508  HM-F2029 CAITLIN GLEASON        24 F   2386 NEWTON MA          2:00:49.7  9:13 2:02:21.8 
  967  74/297  HM-F4049 KIM RAYMOND            43 F   4041 COVENTRY RI        2:00:49.9  9:13 2:02:02.6 
  968 178/317  HM-M3039 BRIAN LARSON           31 M   2785 HOLLISTON MA       2:00:50.1  9:14 2:00:57.6 
  969  75/297  HM-F4049 LESLIE BATTLE          41 F   1621 WARWICK RI         2:00:50.4  9:14 2:01:45.4 
  970 179/317  HM-M3039 JAMES MCLOUGHLIN       37 M   3022 PROVIDENCE RI      2:00:53.2  9:14 2:02:57.9 
  971 181/508  HM-F2029 CHARLOTTE BENARTZI     27 F   1640 PROVIDENCE RI      2:00:55.3  9:14 2:02:18.1 
  972 182/508  HM-F2029 JACKIE THIBAULT        24 F   3757 SHREWSBURY MA      2:00:56.1  9:14 2:03:04.0 
  973 183/508  HM-F2029 TRACI SZYNDLAR         25 F   3731 WEYMOUTH MA        2:00:59.3  9:14 2:02:52.8 
  974 155/252  HM-M4049 CHUCK LUTHER           41 M   2877 WESTERLY RI        2:01:01.1  9:14 2:01:47.8 
  975  76/297  HM-F4049 LYNNE LAWRENCE         43 F   2796 PAWCATUCK CT       2:01:01.2  9:14 2:02:03.4 
  976 184/508  HM-F2029 SARA BLOODWORTH        27 F   1686 WARWICK RI         2:01:03.2  9:15 2:01:37.5 
  977 146/480  HM-F3039 SHEILA GILLIGAN        37 F   2375 ROSLINDALE MA      2:01:04.5  9:15 2:01:55.6 
  978 180/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL PENNELL        34 M   3280 CHARLESTOWN RI     2:01:04.9  9:15 2:02:18.7 
  979 181/317  HM-M3039 JEREMIAH O'CONNOR      19 M   3198 MIDDLETOWN RI      2:01:06.0  9:15 2:03:20.9 
  980   9/96   HM-F5059 KAREN GLADNEY          54 F   4308 BARRINGTON RI      2:01:06.1  9:15 2:03:07.3 
  981 147/480  HM-F3039 KERRI CILLINO          37 F   1892 WESTERLY RI        2:01:06.7  9:15 2:01:47.0 
  982  55/127  HM-M5059 JOHN MATHNIK           52 M   4042 WARWICK RI         2:01:08.7  9:15 2:02:21.2 
  983 148/480  HM-F3039 AMY WALSH              30 F   3867 ANDOVER MA         2:01:11.8  9:15 2:02:40.2 
  984 185/508  HM-F2029 KATHY SCARPINATO       24 F   3520 PORTSMOUTH RI      2:01:11.8  9:15 2:02:17.0 
  985 156/252  HM-M4049 EDWARD SOARES          43 M   3631 SEEKONK MA         2:01:13.5  9:15 2:01:53.9 
  986 182/317  HM-M3039 BRIAN PICKETT          32 M   3317 BRIDGEWATER MA     2:01:15.6  9:15 2:02:06.1 
  987 186/508  HM-F2029 KRISTEN DESMARAIS      21 F   2069 SAINT JAMES NY     2:01:15.9  9:15 2:03:26.3 
  988 183/317  HM-M3039 BRIAN BROUILLARD       33 M   1722 WOONSOCKET RI      2:01:16.6  9:16 2:02:30.9 
  989 149/480  HM-F3039 ANDREA CASTANO         38 F   1843 THOMPSON CT        2:01:16.7  9:16 2:02:55.2 
  990 157/252  HM-M4049 HANAAN ROSENTHAL       40 M   3465 PROVIDENCE RI      2:01:17.7  9:16 2:02:30.7 
  991 158/252  HM-M4049 SEAN MCDONNELL         40 M   3000 NORFOLK MA         2:01:17.8  9:16 2:03:09.3 
  992  77/297  HM-F4049 SHELLEY ANDERSON       43 F   1544 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:01:18.8  9:16 2:03:14.0 
  993 159/252  HM-M4049 BRIAN MACDONALD        41 M   2885 MIDDLETOWN RI      2:01:18.8  9:16 2:03:09.2 
  994  78/297  HM-F4049 LAURA MORAN            40 F   3109 WETHERSFIELD CT    2:01:20.0  9:16 2:01:54.9 
  995 187/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH VOLNEY       25 F   3849 BOSTON MA          2:01:20.2  9:16 2:02:50.8 
  996 188/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH MORRIS       24 F   3119 BOSTON MA          2:01:20.4  9:16 2:02:51.0 
  997  56/127  HM-M5059 JOHN WALKER            55 M   3859 WILLIAMSVILLE NY   2:01:24.3  9:16 2:03:24.8 
  998  79/297  HM-F4049 JENNIFER FREEMAN       40 F   2305 BARRINGTON RI      2:01:24.9  9:16 2:01:50.7 
  999 189/508  HM-F2029 KATHERINE HYPOLITE     23 F   2594 PROVIDENCE RI      2:01:25.2  9:16 2:02:31.6 
 1000 150/480  HM-F3039 JILL BELCHER           37 F   1637 EDGARTOWN MA       2:01:26.5  9:16 2:02:18.3 


                                                                      Page 21
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1001 184/317  HM-M3039 KEITH MURPHY           31 M   4347 DARTMOUTH MA       2:01:29.8  9:17 2:02:24.5 
 1002  80/297  HM-F4049 BARBARA NOZAKI         45 F   3189 BARRINGTON RI      2:01:30.2  9:17 2:01:55.9 
 1003                   MARY RYE                  F   3491 ABINGDON MD        2:01:30.4  9:17 2:02:38.7 
 1004 161/229  HM-M2029 MICHAEL ACCIARDO       22 M   1507 BARRINGTON RI      2:01:31.4  9:17 2:02:36.9 
 1005   2/11   HM-F6069 JEAN RAINWATER         60 F   3384 BARRINGTON RI      2:01:37.3  9:17 2:02:50.6 
 1006  57/127  HM-M5059 GARY WHARTON           50 M   3911 WEST GREENWICH RI  2:01:40.7  9:17 2:02:18.4 
 1007 190/508  HM-F2029 BRANNON SMITH          26 F   3620 VIRGINIA BEACH VA  2:01:42.7  9:18 2:02:46.8 
 1008 185/317  HM-M3039 GREG DEMATTOS          38 M   2058 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 2:01:45.0  9:18 2:03:31.7 
 1009  58/127  HM-M5059 MIKE OLEKSAK           52 M   3222 WINCHESTER MA      2:01:45.9  9:18 2:03:37.7 
 1010 191/508  HM-F2029 KATIE COATS            25 F   1911 LINCOLN RI         2:01:47.0  9:18 2:04:17.3 
 1011  81/297  HM-F4049 MICHELE FAY            42 F   2235 ABINGTON MA        2:01:47.7  9:18 2:02:54.1 
 1012  82/297  HM-F4049 CAROL ARCHAMBAULT      44 F   1556 BLACKSTONE MA      2:01:53.9  9:18 2:03:15.0 
 1013 160/252  HM-M4049 JON ARCHAMBAULT        46 M   1557 BLACKSTONE MA      2:01:54.0  9:18 2:03:14.9 
 1014 192/508  HM-F2029 SARA DEANGELIS         23 F   2042 SHREWSBURY MA      2:01:57.1  9:19 2:03:26.4 
 1015 161/252  HM-M4049 CHRIS DAWSON           44 M   2030 NEW HAVEN CT       2:02:01.7  9:19 2:03:23.1 
 1016 193/508  HM-F2029 LAUREN GESUALDI        25 F   2361 NORTH SCITUATE RI  2:02:02.8  9:19 2:02:19.9 
 1017 162/252  HM-M4049 DEREK FLEURANT         48 M   2277 CUMBERLAND RI      2:02:03.0  9:19 2:04:15.3 
 1018  83/297  HM-F4049 MARY BALL              49 F   1595 WORCESTER MA       2:02:03.5  9:19 2:03:45.9 
 1019  59/127  HM-M5059 STEVEN BALL            51 M   1596 WORCESTER MA       2:02:03.6  9:19 2:03:45.9 
 1020 151/480  HM-F3039 MEG SANDS              30 F   3505 PROVIDENCE RI      2:02:03.7  9:19 2:03:26.7 
 1021 162/229  HM-M2029 ROBERT WICKS           25 M   3927 AGAWAM MA          2:02:04.4  9:19 2:04:04.3 
 1022 194/508  HM-F2029 SHANNON KEE            25 F   4328 WARREN RI          2:02:04.6  9:19 2:04:19.5 
 1023   1/6    HM-M7099 FREDRIC SILVERBLATT    72 M   3590 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:02:05.5  9:19 2:03:59.2 
 1024  60/127  HM-M5059 JOE MCLELLAN           53 M   3021 COVENTRY RI        2:02:06.0  9:19 2:03:53.2 
 1025 163/252  HM-M4049 MIKE RUGGIERI          44 M   3473 FRANKLIN MA        2:02:08.5  9:19 2:04:08.5 
 1026 195/508  HM-F2029 HEATHER YEOMANS        26 F   3973 WESTBOROUGH MA     2:02:10.2  9:20 2:05:51.3 
 1027 196/508  HM-F2029 APRIL YEOMANS          26 F   3972 LINDENHURST NY     2:02:10.6  9:20 2:05:51.2 
 1028 197/508  HM-F2029 KATE LYONS             23 F   2881 PROVIDENCE RI      2:02:12.8  9:20 2:05:04.9 
 1029 198/508  HM-F2029 CAITLIN TOWEY          23 F   3790 PROVIDENCE RI      2:02:13.0  9:20 2:05:04.8 
 1030  84/297  HM-F4049 ELIZABETH FEISTHAMEL   47 F   4010 EAST GREENWICH RI  2:02:15.5  9:20 2:02:57.3 
 1031 152/480  HM-F3039 JULIE CORMIER          39 F   1965 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 2:02:17.5  9:20 2:03:27.0 
 1032  85/297  HM-F4049 CHRISTINE WEST         40 F   3903 PROVIDENCE RI      2:02:17.6  9:20 2:03:15.8 
 1033  61/127  HM-M5059 MARK ANDERSON          55 M   4156 NEWTON MA          2:02:18.7  9:20 2:02:57.2 
 1034  10/96   HM-F5059 KAREN OBRIEN           50 F   3215 SOMERS CT          2:02:20.9  9:20 2:03:29.5 
 1035 164/252  HM-M4049 DIETER POHL            47 M   3340 PROVIDENCE RI      2:02:21.2  9:20 2:03:00.7 
 1036 153/480  HM-F3039 MICHELE LAHAH          35 F   2760 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 2:02:23.2  9:21 2:03:47.0 
 1037 163/229  HM-M2029 STEPHAN DACOSTA        25 M   4182 CUMBERLAND RI      2:02:25.6  9:21 2:04:52.4 
 1038  86/297  HM-F4049 KATHLEEN MACDONALD     45 F   2888 WRENTHAM MA        2:02:26.5  9:21 2:04:17.3 
 1039 199/508  HM-F2029 SARAH RAPOPORT         21 F   3390 PROVIDENCE RI      2:02:27.8  9:21 2:03:55.7 
 1040  87/297  HM-F4049 JENNIFER BENNETT       41 F   1647 COLCHESTER CT      2:02:28.2  9:21 2:04:11.5 
 1041 154/480  HM-F3039 LISA BALDWIN           33 F   1593 ATTLEBORO MA       2:02:28.7  9:21 2:07:05.5 
 1042 200/508  HM-F2029 JILLIAN LACHOWIEC      26 F   2754 NEWTOWN PA         2:02:29.8  9:21 2:04:54.9 
 1043 201/508  HM-F2029 ANGELA FERENDO         27 F   4036 WESTERLY RI        2:02:36.2  9:22 2:04:06.3 
 1044 186/317  HM-M3039 MATT JOHNSON           33 M   2633 WARWICK RI         2:02:38.0  9:22 2:03:39.9 
 1045 155/480  HM-F3039 REBECCA LEE            30 F   2808 PAWTUCKET RI       2:02:38.2  9:22 2:05:06.9 
 1046 202/508  HM-F2029 SHEILA MCCARTHY        26 F   4150 SCITUATE MA        2:02:40.3  9:22 2:04:22.2 
 1047 156/480  HM-F3039 EMILIE CODEGA          32 F   1914 MEDFORD MA         2:02:40.9  9:22 2:04:38.4 
 1048 187/317  HM-M3039 THOMAS EARL            31 M   2153 PROVIDENCE RI      2:02:45.0  9:22 2:05:40.7 
 1049 165/252  HM-M4049 GARY EPSTEIN-LUBOW     42 M   2188 PAWTUCKET RI       2:02:45.8  9:22 2:03:32.7 
 1050 157/480  HM-F3039 NICHOLE DANIS          34 F   2023 CANTERBURY CT      2:02:49.6  9:23 2:03:21.1 


                                                                      Page 22
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1051   8/27   HM-M6069 JOSIAH STRANDBERG      68 M   3684 PROVIDENCE RI      2:02:50.1  9:23 2:04:43.8 
 1052 203/508  HM-F2029 NICOLE SHINKWIN        25 F   4099 MEDFORD MA         2:02:51.4  9:23 2:03:54.0 
 1053 188/317  HM-M3039 NATHANIEL VICE         19 M   3834 PROVIDENCE RI      2:02:54.5  9:23 2:04:28.2 
 1054  11/96   HM-F5059 GENEVIEVE VINCENT      52 F   3842 PROVIDENCE RI      2:02:54.8  9:23 2:05:09.2 
 1055 204/508  HM-F2029 CHRISTINA MONTI        28 F   3104 WRETHAM MA         2:02:56.1  9:23 2:05:36.8 
 1056  88/297  HM-F4049 JULIA MACDONALD        41 F   2887 LANCASTER MA       2:02:57.5  9:23 2:05:17.4 
 1057  62/127  HM-M5059 STEVE PAOLETTI         57 M   3246 SANDWICH MA        2:02:58.6  9:23 2:03:50.5 
 1058  12/96   HM-F5059 LINDA PEAVY            58 F   3276 ALBANY NY          2:02:59.6  9:23 2:04:10.8 
 1059 205/508  HM-F2029 LEANN BICKFORD         26 F   1669 BOSTON MA          2:03:00.2  9:23 2:04:34.9 
 1060 206/508  HM-F2029 CALEIGH SULLIVAN       23 F   3694 NORTH EASTON MA    2:03:00.7  9:23 2:04:39.5 
 1061 207/508  HM-F2029 KATERI CHAPPELL        23 F   1865 PORTSMOUTH RI      2:03:01.4  9:24 2:03:24.7 
 1062 158/480  HM-F3039 LAURA CUDMORE          33 F   1994 NORWOOD MA         2:03:03.3  9:24 2:05:15.1 
 1063 166/252  HM-M4049 ANDREW BEEBER          42 M   1633 PORTSMOUTH RI      2:03:03.6  9:24 2:05:20.6 
 1064 208/508  HM-F2029 JENELLE FERRI          27 F   4162 MIAMI BEACH FL     2:03:04.5  9:24 2:06:08.5 
 1065 209/508  HM-F2029 JADINE FERRI           24 F   4172 W WARWICK RI       2:03:04.8  9:24 2:06:08.4 
 1066 159/480  HM-F3039 LYNN MOLINARI          36 F   3094 MILLIS MA          2:03:05.4  9:24 2:03:23.9 
 1067 160/480  HM-F3039 HOLLY DAMIGELLA        31 F   2020 FRANKLIN MA        2:03:05.7  9:24 2:03:23.9 
 1068 161/480  HM-F3039 JEN ZAMMIELLO          36 F   3984 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 2:03:05.7  9:24 2:03:55.1 
 1069 167/252  HM-M4049 JOHN ARMSTRONG         47 M   1560 HOLDEN MA          2:03:06.3  9:24 2:06:37.8 
 1070 164/229  HM-M2029 MARK RHOADS            24 M   3415 PROVIDENCE RI      2:03:07.8  9:24 2:06:01.1 
 1071 162/480  HM-F3039 BRIDGET FITZGIBBON     32 F   2272 WARWICK RI         2:03:09.5  9:24 2:05:35.0 
 1072 168/252  HM-M4049 MARC EDWARDS           43 M   2164 PAWCATUCK CT       2:03:09.7  9:24 2:03:25.8 
 1073 210/508  HM-F2029 ASHLEY CHAMPLIN        26 F   1860 LACONIA NH         2:03:10.6  9:24 2:03:43.0 
 1074 163/480  HM-F3039 CHRISTINA CARTER       39 F   1836 WARWICK RI         2:03:14.9  9:25 2:05:13.7 
 1075  89/297  HM-F4049 KATHLEEN KAUFFMAN      47 F   2670 FAIRFAX VA         2:03:16.4  9:25 2:04:41.7 
 1076 165/229  HM-M2029 DANIEL JONES           28 M   2647 PROVIDENCE RI      2:03:20.3  9:25 2:06:16.6 
 1077 211/508  HM-F2029 KATIE GILMAN           27 F   2379 WARWICK RI         2:03:20.4  9:25 2:06:17.2 
 1078 212/508  HM-F2029 KATIE HAUGHEY BALZANO  29 F   2507 JOHNSTON RI        2:03:21.6  9:25 2:05:30.2 
 1079                   MELISSA SKOLNY            F   3606 BROOKLINE MA       2:03:21.7  9:25 2:04:49.1 
 1080 166/229  HM-M2029 SARIN VA               27 M   3811 CRANSTON RI        2:03:21.9  9:25 2:03:51.7 
 1081  63/127  HM-M5059 DENNIS SLUTSKY         57 M   3618 PROVIDENCE RI      2:03:27.3  9:26 2:05:22.6 
 1082 189/317  HM-M3039 CHRISTOPHER BUTLER     31 M   1773 LEDYARD CT         2:03:29.8  9:26 2:03:58.2 
 1083 167/229  HM-M2029 DAVID CORBERA          24 M   1961 TAUNTON MA         2:03:30.1  9:26 2:05:08.2 
 1084  64/127  HM-M5059 STEPHEN COSTELLO       53 M   1975 WEST WARWICK RI    2:03:32.0  9:26 2:04:48.9 
 1085 190/317  HM-M3039 GLEN BROWN             37 M   1730 WALPOLE MA         2:03:34.1  9:26 2:04:55.9 
 1086 213/508  HM-F2029 MALLORY PATTERSON      22 F   3268 KAWKAWLIN MI       2:03:35.1  9:26 2:04:02.8 
 1087 164/480  HM-F3039 KATRINA BUCKLES        32 F   1749 NORWICH CT         2:03:35.2  9:26 2:04:42.4 
 1088 214/508  HM-F2029 LESLIE QUATTRINI       28 F   3370 WATERTOWN MA       2:03:36.5  9:26 2:05:19.6 
 1089 165/480  HM-F3039 NICOLE GUIMOND         31 F   2446 TIVERTON RI        2:03:37.0  9:26 2:05:10.0 
 1090 166/480  HM-F3039 MARY FINN              19 F   2257 PROVIDENCE RI      2:03:38.9  9:26 2:04:16.0 
 1091  65/127  HM-M5059 JOEL SPELLUN           52 M   3646 WARWICK RI         2:03:40.2  9:26 2:06:14.3 
 1092 169/252  HM-M4049 PAUL LAWRENCE          46 M   2797 RUMFORD RI         2:03:40.3  9:26 2:06:14.4 
 1093 170/252  HM-M4049 THOM MARTIN            44 M   2942 MILTON MA          2:03:41.9  9:27 2:05:27.7 
 1094 191/317  HM-M3039 LLOYD MACNEIL          39 M   2895 MILTON MA          2:03:42.0  9:27 2:05:27.8 
 1095 215/508  HM-F2029 STEPHANY ELMORE        25 F   2179 BOSTON MA          2:03:42.0  9:27 2:05:07.7 
 1096  66/127  HM-M5059 STEPHEN HENDERSON      54 M   2527 RIVERSIDE RI       2:03:43.7  9:27 2:04:54.1 
 1097 171/252  HM-M4049 TED MABRY              48 M   2884 NORTH EASTON MA    2:03:45.8  9:27 2:04:54.6 
 1098 216/508  HM-F2029 JENNA SIMONE           27 F   3597 BOSTON MA          2:03:47.4  9:27 2:05:14.8 
 1099 217/508  HM-F2029 ELISE ARSENAULT        26 F   1572 BRISTOL RI         2:03:50.3  9:27 2:04:38.6 
 1100 218/508  HM-F2029 GILLIAN CAREY          22 F   1816 WALTHAM MA         2:03:53.8  9:28 2:04:52.3 


                                                                      Page 23
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1101 219/508  HM-F2029 WHITNEY CONRAD         29 F   1955 PROVIDENCE RI      2:03:54.5  9:28 2:06:21.9 
 1102 167/480  HM-F3039 AIMEE DYER             34 F   2150 WEST KINGSTON RI   2:03:54.6  9:28 2:05:24.6 
 1103 168/480  HM-F3039 MARCELA POULIOT        37 F   3349 EDGARTOWN MA       2:03:54.8  9:28 2:04:45.5 
 1104 169/480  HM-F3039 MALI ROCHAS            35 F   3443 BARRINGTON RI      2:03:54.9  9:28 2:04:08.4 
 1105  90/297  HM-F4049 LINDA COATES           45 F   1910 FISKDALE MA        2:03:57.6  9:28 2:05:56.3 
 1106 192/317  HM-M3039 FRANCIS MCSHANE II     34 M   3034 GRISWOLD CT        2:03:58.8  9:28 2:08:59.8 
 1107  67/127  HM-M5059 TODD DESISTO           52 M   2065 COHASSET MA        2:04:01.2  9:28 2:05:36.4 
 1108 193/317  HM-M3039 MARK DOLAN             39 M   2106 RAYNHAM MA         2:04:01.4  9:28 2:06:33.7 
 1109 220/508  HM-F2029 ANI SALERNO            27 F   3499 PAWTUCKET RI       2:04:06.0  9:28 2:05:33.2 
 1110  13/96   HM-F5059 KATHIE HILLARD         57 F   2547 LATHAM NY          2:04:06.2  9:28 2:05:16.9 
 1111 221/508  HM-F2029 ERIN JONES             21 F   2648 LEDYARD CT         2:04:07.7  9:29 2:05:40.4 
 1112 172/252  HM-M4049 KEVIN MORAN            46 M   3108 WASHINGTON DC      2:04:12.3  9:29 2:05:36.3 
 1113                   SABINA MARTINKO           F   2946 ASTORIA NY         2:04:12.4  9:29 2:06:13.9 
 1114  14/96   HM-F5059 KRISTIN LINDER         56 F   4105 BRIARCLIFF MANOR N 2:04:17.2  9:29 2:05:54.2 
 1115 222/508  HM-F2029 JESSICA NEWMAN         29 F   3171 TOLLAND CT         2:04:20.1  9:30 2:05:30.6 
 1116 170/480  HM-F3039 TAYLOR ANDERSON        19 F   1545 MIDDLETOWN RI      2:04:21.6  9:30 2:06:36.7 
 1117  68/127  HM-M5059 MARK MATOES            50 M   2957 JAMESTOWN RI       2:04:24.2  9:30 2:05:05.8 
 1118 223/508  HM-F2029 HUETRAN DUONG          27 F   2143 WARWICK RI         2:04:26.3  9:30 2:05:18.1 
 1119 171/480  HM-F3039 LORI RYNO              31 F   3492 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:04:28.4  9:30 2:04:59.6 
 1120  15/96   HM-F5059 FRAN CREAMER           56 F   1983 SEEKONK MA         2:04:28.6  9:30 2:06:41.3 
 1121  91/297  HM-F4049 JODI O'DONNELL         44 F   3201 WEST ISLIP NY      2:04:29.9  9:30 2:05:42.3 
 1122 172/480  HM-F3039 JESSICA MOWRY          34 F   3133 CRANSTON RI        2:04:30.0  9:30 2:06:24.0 
 1123  92/297  HM-F4049 DENISE RYAN            43 F   3487 WEST ISLIP NY      2:04:30.0  9:30 2:05:42.3 
 1124 173/480  HM-F3039 RACHAEL EIBEN          33 F   2169 NORTON MA          2:04:32.0  9:30 2:06:51.6 
 1125  69/127  HM-M5059 ROBERT SWIFT           59 M   3717 PROVIDENCE RI      2:04:32.8  9:30 2:04:59.1 
 1126 173/252  HM-M4049 JOSEPH MASTROMATTEO    41 M   2953 WORCESTER MA       2:04:36.0  9:31 2:06:47.6 
 1127 174/480  HM-F3039 THERESA RUSHO          36 F   3479 PROVIDENCE RI      2:04:36.3  9:31 2:06:22.3 
 1128 175/480  HM-F3039 AMY MAKI               38 F   2906 LANCASTER MA       2:04:38.4  9:31 2:06:58.9 
 1129 224/508  HM-F2029 AMANDA MARTIN          26 F   2934 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   2:04:38.4  9:31 2:06:55.2 
 1130 168/229  HM-M2029 BRIAN RAFFAELO         27 M   3380 STONEHAM MA        2:04:38.8  9:31 2:07:19.8 
 1131 176/480  HM-F3039 SARRIN LIST            30 F   2854 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   2:04:38.9  9:31 2:06:54.8 
 1132 225/508  HM-F2029 SARAH QUINN            21 F   3375 PROVIDENCE RI      2:04:40.2  9:31 2:05:47.5 
 1133 226/508  HM-F2029 ALAYNE SADLER          24 F   3496 REHOBOTH MA        2:04:43.2  9:31 2:05:41.6 
 1134 194/317  HM-M3039 MATTHEW CRONIN         38 M   1987 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:04:45.1  9:31 2:05:56.7 
 1135 227/508  HM-F2029 CAITLIN SCUDERI        24 F   3544 NEWARK NJ          2:04:45.5  9:31 2:05:17.4 
 1136 169/229  HM-M2029 JARED STEHLER          27 M   3663 BOSTON MA          2:04:51.3  9:32 2:06:18.2 
 1137 228/508  HM-F2029 JACQUELYN HINDS        24 F   2550 BRIDGEWATER MA     2:04:51.5  9:32 2:06:09.3 
 1138  93/297  HM-F4049 MICHELLE VIVEIROS      49 F   3846 TIVERTON RI        2:04:51.5  9:32 2:05:29.5 
 1139 229/508  HM-F2029 SHAYNA BRUMELS         26 F   1741 PROVIDENCE RI      2:04:51.7  9:32 2:05:39.1 
 1140 230/508  HM-F2029 CHARLOTTE BENDER       24 F   1642 WAKEFIELD RI       2:04:52.5  9:32 2:05:35.3 
 1141 195/317  HM-M3039 PATRICK SCARELLA       39 M   3519 BARRINGTON RI      2:04:52.7  9:32 2:05:13.3 
 1142 231/508  HM-F2029 ALEXANDRA WOLF         22 F   3952 POINT PLEASANT NJ  2:04:52.8  9:32 2:06:44.5 
 1143 196/317  HM-M3039 MARK HARTLEY           32 M   2499 BROOKLYN NY        2:04:53.1  9:32 2:07:00.0 
 1144 177/480  HM-F3039 HEATHER HURLBURT       34 F   2589 FOXBORO MA         2:04:55.3  9:32 2:06:59.2 
 1145 232/508  HM-F2029 JANALYN GUO            23 F   2448 PROVIDENCE RI      2:04:55.4  9:32 2:06:19.7 
 1146 178/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER JARBEAU       38 F   2618 EAST GREENWICH RI  2:04:56.0  9:32 2:06:59.9 
 1147 170/229  HM-M2029 KEVIN WHITMAN          28 M   4097 CRANSTON RI        2:04:56.6  9:32 2:07:49.8 
 1148 233/508  HM-F2029 SARAH MORTON           20 F   3126 BARRINGTON RI      2:04:58.7  9:32 2:06:06.6 
 1149 179/480  HM-F3039 MELISSA KAPLAN-MACEY   33 F   2666 BROOKLYN NY        2:04:59.8  9:33 2:06:20.0 
 1150 180/480  HM-F3039 JENNY FERNSTEN         30 F   2243 SOUTH BOSTON MA    2:05:00.2  9:33 2:06:20.1 


                                                                      Page 24
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1151  16/96   HM-F5059 MARLENE REALI          59 F   3396 NO. YARMOUTH ME    2:05:00.9  9:33 2:06:32.9 
 1152 234/508  HM-F2029 MICHELLE DEMASI        26 F   2057 STAMFORD CT        2:05:01.3  9:33 2:07:01.1 
 1153 181/480  HM-F3039 KATIE ANGELOU          32 F   1548 NEWPORT RI         2:05:01.5  9:33 2:06:32.3 
 1154 235/508  HM-F2029 ASHLEY MAYNARD         25 F   2967 ATTLEBORO MA       2:05:02.2  9:33 2:06:20.1 
 1155 197/317  HM-M3039 RICK ECCLESTON         36 M   2159 PLYMOUTH NH        2:05:03.1  9:33 2:07:08.6 
 1156 174/252  HM-M4049 TIMOTHY LYNCH          44 M   2879 CUMBERLAND RI      2:05:03.2  9:33 2:07:42.3 
 1157 171/229  HM-M2029 BRIAN SYLVESTER        27 M   3719 QUINCY MA          2:05:09.1  9:33 2:07:35.7 
 1158  17/96   HM-F5059 LINDA HUNT             50 F   2585 WEST GREENWICH RI  2:05:09.8  9:33 2:05:43.7 
 1159 182/480  HM-F3039 DIANE SWEET            38 F   4093 GLOCESTER RI       2:05:10.3  9:33 2:07:25.0 
 1160 175/252  HM-M4049 XIAOQI WANG            45 M   3873 SEEKONK MA         2:05:10.4  9:33 2:07:51.7 
 1161 236/508  HM-F2029 STEPHANIE FORTIN       23 F   2289 LEOMINSTER MA      2:05:10.7  9:33 2:07:10.1 
 1162 183/480  HM-F3039 MELISSA SYLVIA         38 F   3721 DARTMOUTH MA       2:05:11.6  9:33 2:07:12.5 
 1163 184/480  HM-F3039 SUSAN BESSETTE         37 F   1659 DARTMOUTH MA       2:05:11.8  9:33 2:07:12.0 
 1164 185/480  HM-F3039 JAMIE CATANESE         34 F   1846 CUMBERLAND RI      2:05:12.9  9:34 2:06:51.7 
 1165 172/229  HM-M2029 JEFFREY WICKS          29 M   3925 BOSTON MA          2:05:13.1  9:34 2:07:13.8 
 1166 237/508  HM-F2029 HANNAH WALLIS          20 F   3866 PROVIDENCE RI      2:05:16.1  9:34 2:06:53.1 
 1167 186/480  HM-F3039 DEANNA SLOBIN          19 F   3615 OLD SAYBROOK CT    2:05:16.9  9:34 2:05:44.9 
 1168 187/480  HM-F3039 SARA KILGALLEN         32 F   2702 RYE BROOK, NY NY   2:05:17.4  9:34 2:07:34.6 
 1169  94/297  HM-F4049 SHARON MCDONNELL       43 F   3001 NEWPORT RI         2:05:18.3  9:34 2:07:50.6 
 1170 238/508  HM-F2029 ARIANNA BROWN          21 F   1725 HINGHAM MA         2:05:19.8  9:34 2:07:30.6 
 1171  70/127  HM-M5059 GARY FYFE              50 M   4350 PAWTUCKET RI       2:05:20.2  9:34 2:05:34.7 
 1172 188/480  HM-F3039 MELINDA BIERNACKI      31 F   1673 PROVIDENCE RI      2:05:21.5  9:34 2:06:00.5 
 1173   9/27   HM-M6069 JOHN BIERNACKI         62 M   1672 CUMBERLAND RI      2:05:21.6  9:34 2:06:00.4 
 1174 198/317  HM-M3039 JACK FEITER            39 M   2237 PLYMOUTH MA        2:05:23.9  9:34 2:07:20.3 
 1175  95/297  HM-F4049 MONIQUE FLEURANT       43 F   2278 CUMBERLAND RI      2:05:25.1  9:34 2:07:37.4 
 1176 189/480  HM-F3039 CHRISTINA LANG         38 F   2777 STOUGHTON MA       2:05:27.5  9:35 2:07:39.5 
 1177 176/252  HM-M4049 GREGORY LAYTON         46 M   2798 ROCKAWAY NJ        2:05:28.4  9:35 2:06:56.6 
 1178  96/297  HM-F4049 JESSICA ST. JOHN       41 F   3656 BROOKLYN NY        2:05:28.4  9:35 2:06:45.2 
 1179 190/480  HM-F3039 ANNA FREDH GOUDREAU    33 F   2302 SEEKONK MA         2:05:30.1  9:35 2:07:23.5 
 1180  10/27   HM-M6069 EDDIE WIKE             62 M   3929 FRAMINGHAM MA      2:05:30.3  9:35 2:07:23.8 
 1181 177/252  HM-M4049 ROBERT JOHNSON         45 M   2637 BRISTOL RI         2:05:30.4  9:35 2:07:17.9 
 1182 239/508  HM-F2029 MOLLY BOPP             23 F   1693 NEW YORK NY        2:05:31.3  9:35 2:07:06.3 
 1183 240/508  HM-F2029 JENNIFER FREEBURN      26 F   2303 NEW YORK NY        2:05:31.5  9:35 2:07:24.4 
 1184 241/508  HM-F2029 MAIREAD SULLIVAN       28 F   3697 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   2:05:34.8  9:35 2:07:50.8 
 1185 191/480  HM-F3039 GRETCHEN MCVICKER      39 F   3036 OAKDALE CT         2:05:35.9  9:35 2:10:36.9 
 1186 192/480  HM-F3039 DENELLE WYATT          32 F   3965 STERLING CT        2:05:36.8  9:35 2:07:48.7 
 1187 242/508  HM-F2029 JENNIFER CENTRA        28 F   1853 WALTHAM MA         2:05:37.3  9:35 2:07:33.8 
 1188 243/508  HM-F2029 KATIE FITZPATRICK      20 F   2273 NEW HAVEN CT       2:05:42.6  9:36 2:07:07.6 
 1189 244/508  HM-F2029 TARA MCDONALD          24 F   2998 PORTLAND ME        2:05:43.6  9:36 2:07:07.0 
 1190  71/127  HM-M5059 MICHAEL MCDOANLD       52 M   2993 BUXTON ME          2:05:43.8  9:36 2:07:06.5 
 1191  18/96   HM-F5059 KIM DENNY              52 F   2059 JOHNSTON RI        2:05:44.2  9:36 2:07:34.9 
 1192 245/508  HM-F2029 JESSIE TAKALA          26 F   3734 PLAINVILLE MA      2:05:44.3  9:36 2:07:36.3 
 1193 193/480  HM-F3039 THERESA TUCCI          38 F   3802 WALTHAM MA         2:05:45.1  9:36 2:08:07.8 
 1194 246/508  HM-F2029 ALEXANDRIA BAEZ        28 F   1587 DORCHESTER MA      2:05:54.9  9:37 2:08:16.7 
 1195  72/127  HM-M5059 TONY SICILIANO         54 M   3579 FRAMINGHAM MA      2:05:58.2  9:37 2:06:45.9 
 1196 194/480  HM-F3039 MONICA GARDNER         18 F   2338 ESSEX JCT. VT      2:05:58.4  9:37 2:06:26.2 
 1197  73/127  HM-M5059 MICHAEL SANDERSON      55 M   3504 WORCESTER MA       2:05:58.9  9:37 2:08:26.9 
 1198 195/480  HM-F3039 AMY HORESCO            30 F   2567 GLASTONBURY CT     2:05:59.7  9:37 2:06:21.5 
 1199 173/229  HM-M2029 MARIO DANIELE          22 M   2022 NEWPORT RI         2:06:01.3  9:37 2:07:39.6 
 1200 199/317  HM-M3039 SPIROS CHRISTOFORATOS  30 M   1885 MASTIC NY          2:06:02.2  9:37 2:06:57.5 


                                                                      Page 25
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1201 196/480  HM-F3039 COLETTE GOGUEN         30 F   2404 WINCHENDON MA      2:06:04.3  9:37 2:07:58.1 
 1202 247/508  HM-F2029 SHANNON SUTHERLAND     22 F   3708 RIDGEFIELD RI      2:06:07.1  9:38 2:07:59.1 
 1203 197/480  HM-F3039 SARAH CARIGNAN         34 F   1820 ARLINGTON MA       2:06:10.4  9:38 2:06:38.5 
 1204  97/297  HM-F4049 JEANINE WARD           40 F   3875 WALPOLE MA         2:06:13.3  9:38 2:07:54.0 
 1205 178/252  HM-M4049 MICHAEL WARD           40 M   3876 WALPOLE MA         2:06:13.8  9:38 2:07:54.0 
 1206 200/317  HM-M3039 STEVEN ELLIS           31 M   2178 WELLESLEY MA       2:06:14.5  9:38 2:08:15.8 
 1207 198/480  HM-F3039 CHIE IWAFUJI           31 F   2605 OSAKA              2:06:14.8  9:38 2:07:33.7 
 1208 201/317  HM-M3039 KIMBALL GALLAGHER      38 M   2326 TORONTO ON         2:06:15.0  9:38 2:07:33.4 
 1209 199/480  HM-F3039 KAY O'MALLEY           38 F   3208 NEEDHAM MA         2:06:16.2  9:38 2:07:06.6 
 1210 174/229  HM-M2029 ARTHUR DYLAG           28 M   2152 PROVIDNECE RI      2:06:16.2  9:38 2:08:00.8 
 1211 200/480  HM-F3039 CIA TUCCI              39 F   3801 PROVIDENCE RI      2:06:16.5  9:38 2:08:37.1 
 1212  74/127  HM-M5059 LAWRENCE MCKAY         55 M   3011 WOODRIDGE IL       2:06:20.1  9:39 2:07:55.2 
 1213 179/252  HM-M4049 ALFRED GARCEAU         47 M   2335 WESTERLY RI        2:06:21.0  9:39 2:08:20.8 
 1214  98/297  HM-F4049 JESSICA SRINIVAS       41 F   3654 NEEDHAM MA         2:06:22.5  9:39 2:07:13.1 
 1215 201/480  HM-F3039 MARYBETH ROSSI         34 F   3468 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:06:24.3  9:39 2:10:20.9 
 1216 248/508  HM-F2029 BONNIE DUNCAN          23 F   2137 NEWPORT RI         2:06:24.9  9:39 2:08:38.6 
 1217 249/508  HM-F2029 KARYN CRUZ             29 F   1993 WEBSTER MA         2:06:27.9  9:39 2:06:55.7 
 1218 175/229  HM-M2029 NATHAN EDGE            22 M   4145 BRISTOL RI         2:06:28.3  9:39 2:08:06.2 
 1219  99/297  HM-F4049 ANDREA SHARPE          40 F   3554 NEWTON CENTRE MA   2:06:30.4  9:39 2:08:44.7 
 1220 250/508  HM-F2029 ASHLEY DALLAIRE        25 F   2015 WEST WARWICK RI    2:06:32.1  9:40 2:06:52.9 
 1221 100/297  HM-F4049 MARKS BEVERLIE         49 F   1663 NEEDHAM MA         2:06:33.3  9:40 2:07:23.7 
 1222 202/480  HM-F3039 KELLY HECK             38 F   2522 NORTON MA          2:06:33.7  9:40 2:08:27.9 
 1223 251/508  HM-F2029 KATHERINE YOUNG        24 F   3977 SARATOGA SPRINGS N 2:06:34.3  9:40 2:07:48.1 
 1224 180/252  HM-M4049 SCOTT MIRANI           47 M   3081 PROVIDENCE RI      2:06:36.5  9:40 2:07:39.2 
 1225 252/508  HM-F2029 ELLEN MANGIARATTI      24 F   2914 BRIGHONT MA        2:06:37.8  9:40 2:07:56.3 
 1226 253/508  HM-F2029 CASEY CHORY            20 F   1882 PICKERINGTON OH    2:06:38.0  9:40 2:08:15.0 
 1227 181/252  HM-M4049 RICH SPAZIANO          49 M   3641 CRANSTON RI        2:06:38.8  9:40 2:06:51.4 
 1228 254/508  HM-F2029 MELISSA MEDEIROS       29 F   3039 RUMFORD RI         2:06:39.0  9:40 2:07:36.0 
 1229 255/508  HM-F2029 LIZ PEMMERL            27 F   3279 PROVIDENCE RI      2:06:39.8  9:40 2:08:21.0 
 1230 101/297  HM-F4049 KARLEEN KEEFE-POLAK    41 F   2675 LINCOLN RI         2:06:41.7  9:40 2:07:24.3 
 1231 182/252  HM-M4049 ANDREW FRANK           42 M   2295 WOODSTOWN NJ       2:06:44.5  9:41 2:08:55.0 
 1232  75/127  HM-M5059 JOHN MOTTA             54 M   3129 SOUTH EASTON MA    2:06:45.4  9:41 2:08:35.7 
 1233 256/508  HM-F2029 KRISTINE GONZALEZ      28 F   4185 PAWTUCKET RI       2:06:46.1  9:41 2:08:39.0 
 1234 257/508  HM-F2029 MEGAN BACA             28 F   1583 BROOKLINE MA       2:06:48.2  9:41 2:08:36.7 
 1235 102/297  HM-F4049 ELISA HAYES            49 F   2512 WRENTHAM MA        2:06:49.8  9:41 2:08:15.2 
 1236 203/480  HM-F3039 LAURA BURKE            19 F   1763 WESTFORD MA        2:06:50.0  9:41 2:08:27.7 
 1237 204/480  HM-F3039 NICOLE WIZNITZER       18 F   3949 PROVIDENCE RI      2:06:50.6  9:41 2:09:18.0 
 1238 103/297  HM-F4049 KIMBERLY WOOD          40 F   3956 NORTH STONINGTON C 2:06:50.6  9:41 2:07:26.2 
 1239 202/317  HM-M3039 ELAINE GRUBLIN         33 M   2439 TAUNTON MA         2:06:51.0  9:41 2:08:33.1 
 1240 176/229  HM-M2029 NATHAN PINCHES         22 M   3322 PROVIDENCE RI      2:06:53.2  9:41 2:08:30.5 
 1241 205/480  HM-F3039 SHANNON FOLEY          33 F   2285 GROTON CT          2:06:55.1  9:41 2:09:25.4 
 1242 206/480  HM-F3039 NANCY MITCHELL-SWEENE  38 F   3086 LEDYARD CT         2:06:56.9  9:41 2:07:32.1 
 1243 258/508  HM-F2029 SARA HILLENMEYER       26 F   2548 PROVIDENCE RI      2:06:58.2  9:42 2:08:56.2 
 1244 177/229  HM-M2029 ADAM KROLL             22 M   2742 PROVIDENCE RI      2:06:58.4  9:42 2:08:56.2 
 1245 207/480  HM-F3039 AMY HSU                39 F   2576 BOSTON MA          2:06:58.6  9:42 2:07:23.4 
 1246 203/317  HM-M3039 JAIME ANDRES SALCEDO   39 M   3498 CAMBRIDGE MA       2:07:00.8  9:42 2:08:34.6 
 1247 204/317  HM-M3039 JOSHUA WILSON          34 M   3942 NIANTIC CT         2:07:05.4  9:42 2:07:26.5 
 1248 259/508  HM-F2029 KELLY BURNS            29 F   1769 PLANTSVILLE CT     2:07:05.4  9:42 2:09:12.0 
 1249 260/508  HM-F2029 LAUREN LAMB            27 F   2763 BRIDGEPORT CT      2:07:06.7  9:42 2:08:03.2 
 1250 208/480  HM-F3039 SANDY DIBONAVENTURA    31 F   2080 QUINCY MA          2:07:08.2  9:42 2:09:30.5 


                                                                      Page 26
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1251 261/508  HM-F2029 MELISSA FULLERTON      29 F   2320 WARWICK RI         2:07:08.9  9:42 2:07:58.5 
 1252 209/480  HM-F3039 NICOLE DIPIERRI        33 F   2094 WATERFORD NY       2:07:09.9  9:42 2:07:41.3 
 1253  11/27   HM-M6069 GERALD PORRICELLI      66 M   3347 LINCOLN RI         2:07:10.0  9:42 2:08:45.3 
 1254 104/297  HM-F4049 MEG MUELLER            44 F   4035 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:07:12.6  9:43 2:09:01.3 
 1255 210/480  HM-F3039 ANISE GRAJEDA          39 F   2426 NORWICH CT         2:07:13.7  9:43 2:07:45.9 
 1256 205/317  HM-M3039 MATTHEW GAGLIANO       32 M   4190 BARRINGTON RI      2:07:16.1  9:43 2:09:24.6 
 1257  76/127  HM-M5059 ROY RECORE             52 M   3400 NORTH SMITHFIELD R 2:07:16.7  9:43 2:09:37.6 
 1258 206/317  HM-M3039 CHRISTOPHER BIGGS      36 M   1674 ELLINGTON CT       2:07:17.1  9:43 2:08:51.4 
 1259 105/297  HM-F4049 HEATHER PERRONE        40 F   3292 MENDON MA          2:07:17.2  9:43 2:07:37.4 
 1260 207/317  HM-M3039 DAVID JARVIS           35 M   2620 PORTSMOUTH RI      2:07:19.4  9:43 2:09:44.6 
 1261 208/317  HM-M3039 DANIEL BURDEN          30 M   1758 STONINGTON CT      2:07:20.9  9:43 2:07:57.3 
 1262 262/508  HM-F2029 MAI SEE MOUA           26 F   3131 PAWTUCKET RI       2:07:26.4  9:44 2:10:12.8 
 1263 263/508  HM-F2029 CAITLYN SIDRANE        23 F   3580 ALLISON PARK PA    2:07:27.1  9:44 2:09:06.1 
 1264 264/508  HM-F2029 KATE KAMM              28 F   2662 CAMBRIDGE MA       2:07:29.1  9:44 2:09:03.8 
 1265 265/508  HM-F2029 GLORIA YONG            28 F   3975 BROOKLINE MA       2:07:29.2  9:44 2:08:47.4 
 1266 106/297  HM-F4049 SUSAN ANWAY            49 F   1552 OLD LYME CT        2:07:29.4  9:44 2:08:09.2 
 1267 107/297  HM-F4049 ANYA WALLACK           43 F   3863 LITTLE COMPTON PW  2:07:29.8  9:44 2:09:46.2 
 1268 183/252  HM-M4049 DENNIS BOYER           44 M   1704 NEWPORT RI         2:07:29.8  9:44 2:10:02.0 
 1269 211/480  HM-F3039 CHRISTA GILLIS         32 F   2376 SOMERVILLE MA      2:07:30.0  9:44 2:09:26.4 
 1270 108/297  HM-F4049 LYNNE BARD             44 F   1602 NORTH OXFORD MA    2:07:32.9  9:44 2:11:06.0 
 1271  19/96   HM-F5059 MARYELLEN KAHN         53 F   2661 GRANBY CT          2:07:33.2  9:44 2:09:39.4 
 1272  20/96   HM-F5059 BARBARA COAKLEY        50 F   1909 MEDWAY MA          2:07:36.6  9:45 2:10:09.3 
 1273 184/252  HM-M4049 MARC BLOOSTEIN         46 M   1687 NEEDHAM MA         2:07:38.1  9:45 2:08:16.9 
 1274  77/127  HM-M5059 WAYNE FOUGERE          53 M   2293 WARWICK RI         2:07:43.6  9:45 2:10:24.9 
 1275 266/508  HM-F2029 YANA VIERBOOM          21 F   3837 PROVIDENCE RI      2:07:47.2  9:45 2:10:25.1 
 1276 178/229  HM-M2029 HUA WANG               21 M   3872 COLCHESTER CT      2:07:50.7  9:46 2:09:14.6 
 1277 179/229  HM-M2029 EDWARD DOSTALER        21 M   2120 COLCHESTER CT      2:07:51.6  9:46 2:09:14.5 
 1278  21/96   HM-F5059 CONNIE PEMMERL         57 F   3278 PROVIDENCE RI      2:07:52.7  9:46 2:09:34.3 
 1279 212/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER ANTHONY       35 F   1551 NORWICH CT         2:07:55.0  9:46 2:10:25.4 
 1280 185/252  HM-M4049 MICHAEL JOLIN          42 M   2641 PAWTUCKET RI       2:07:55.5  9:46 2:09:48.1 
 1281 109/297  HM-F4049 ROSEMARY REILLY-CHAMM  49 F   3407 CUMBERLAND RI      2:07:55.8  9:46 2:08:21.0 
 1282 186/252  HM-M4049 JAMES PAULETTE         48 M   3270 CUMBERLAND RI      2:07:56.1  9:46 2:08:10.3 
 1283 180/229  HM-M2029 ALEX KEMPS             26 M   2689 POUGHKEEPSIE NY    2:07:56.3  9:46 2:09:36.2 
 1284 110/297  HM-F4049 MARY PETIT             48 F   3306 PAWTUCKET RI       2:07:58.0  9:46 2:10:23.4 
 1285 213/480  HM-F3039 ANNA DEFEDELE          31 F   2046 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:07:59.3  9:46 2:10:40.1 
 1286 214/480  HM-F3039 DAILING CHEN           19 F   1872 PROVIDENCE RI      2:08:01.5  9:46 2:09:39.4 
 1287 111/297  HM-F4049 LAURA LEVESQUE         44 F   2834 NORTH SMITHFIELD R 2:08:02.6  9:46 2:08:17.1 
 1288 267/508  HM-F2029 MEGAN ANDERSON         28 F   1541 RIVERSIDE RI       2:08:03.8  9:47 2:09:27.3 
 1289 215/480  HM-F3039 KARA FRIEDELL          37 F   2309 CRANSTON RI        2:08:06.4  9:47 2:13:18.8 
 1290 209/317  HM-M3039 JASON KLOC             33 M   2721 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 2:08:07.2  9:47 2:09:51.2 
 1291 216/480  HM-F3039 MICHELLE SAN ANTONIO   38 F   3501 WAKEFIELD RI       2:08:07.3  9:47 2:09:07.1 
 1292 268/508  HM-F2029 LAUREN BEDARD          20 F   1629 PROVIDENCE RI      2:08:07.8  9:47 2:10:48.7 
 1293 112/297  HM-F4049 KERRI FAGAN            42 F   2216 WATERTOWN MA       2:08:10.4  9:47 2:10:03.9 
 1294 113/297  HM-F4049 MONIQUE NEE            43 F   3159 NEW LONDON CT      2:08:10.4  9:47 2:08:45.6 
 1295 114/297  HM-F4049 SUSAN DANDREA          44 F   4059 BARRINGTON RI      2:08:13.6  9:47 2:10:14.6 
 1296 187/252  HM-M4049 DONALD LATIMER         42 M   2789 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 2:08:19.1  9:48 2:10:26.2 
 1297  12/27   HM-M6069 MICHAEL JOYCE          61 M   2657 MIDDLEBORO MA      2:08:19.2  9:48 2:10:24.7 
 1298 269/508  HM-F2029 CAILIN JOYCE           26 F   2656 ST. LOUIS MO       2:08:19.6  9:48 2:10:25.1 
 1299 270/508  HM-F2029 AMY BALOSIE            28 F   1598 QUINCY MA          2:08:23.0  9:48 2:09:48.6 
 1300 210/317  HM-M3039 DANA SPENCER           30 M   3647 QUINCY MA          2:08:23.3  9:48 2:09:48.8 


                                                                      Page 27
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1301 188/252  HM-M4049 TOM YOB                43 M   3974 PORTSMOUTH RI      2:08:24.7  9:48 2:09:29.3 
 1302 115/297  HM-F4049 HEATHER SIMS           41 F   3599 AUBURN MA          2:08:25.4  9:48 2:10:53.5 
 1303  13/27   HM-M6069 BRUCE HYDE             60 M   2590 NEW LONDON CT      2:08:25.7  9:48 2:09:30.2 
 1304 271/508  HM-F2029 LINDSAY CHLEBUS        26 F   1879 HUDSON MA          2:08:26.3  9:48 2:10:20.8 
 1305 181/229  HM-M2029 ADAM ROACH             26 M   4139 PROVIDENCE RI      2:08:27.8  9:48 2:09:37.6 
 1306 116/297  HM-F4049 LINDA COURNOYER        40 F   1977 FRANKLIN MA        2:08:28.8  9:48 2:09:14.1 
 1307 217/480  HM-F3039 HILARY HARTLAUB        35 F   2496 TIVERTON RI        2:08:28.8  9:48 2:10:33.4 
 1308 211/317  HM-M3039 THOMAS JONES           36 M   2651 EDGEWATER MD       2:08:29.0  9:49 2:10:31.1 
 1309 212/317  HM-M3039 DANIEL GLEAVE          19 M   2389 NORTH MASSAPEQUA N 2:08:31.4  9:49 2:09:17.4 
 1310 218/480  HM-F3039 ERIN DELANEY           31 F   2050 WORCESTER MA       2:08:31.8  9:49 2:09:17.8 
 1311  78/127  HM-M5059 CHARLES HEILBORN       53 M   2524 WARWICK RI         2:08:36.7  9:49 2:09:07.0 
 1312 272/508  HM-F2029 ALEXIS VIOLA           27 F   3843 EAST GREENWICH RI  2:08:37.5  9:49 2:09:08.9 
 1313 117/297  HM-F4049 LINDA FAGUNDES         47 F   2218 CUMBERLAND RI      2:08:39.0  9:49 2:11:57.1 
 1314 118/297  HM-F4049 URSLA MCCARTHY         42 F   2986 JAMESTOWN RI       2:08:39.6  9:49 2:09:47.8 
 1315 213/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL LIM            33 M   2849 SCHAUMBURG IL      2:08:44.0  9:50 2:10:21.5 
 1316 273/508  HM-F2029 MICHAELA CORRENTE      23 F   1970 PROVIDENCE RI      2:08:44.1  9:50 2:10:36.6 
 1317 274/508  HM-F2029 AMELIA CALSI           20 F   1790 PROVIDENCE RI      2:08:44.5  9:50 2:10:44.9 
 1318 219/480  HM-F3039 THERESA PAOLUCCI       38 F   3248 PROVIDENCE RI      2:08:50.2  9:50 2:09:28.7 
 1319 182/229  HM-M2029 DAVID MANDEL           28 M   2913 NEW YORK NY        2:08:50.3  9:50 2:11:25.2 
 1320 119/297  HM-F4049 JOANNE MCNAUGHTON      40 F   3029 REHOBOTH MA        2:08:51.2  9:50 2:10:20.4 
 1321  22/96   HM-F5059 PAMELA MITCHELL        51 F   3084 BARRINGTON RI      2:08:52.4  9:50 2:10:18.6 
 1322 189/252  HM-M4049 WILLIAM BISHOP         43 M   1678 BROOMFIELD CO      2:08:54.7  9:50 2:10:17.9 
 1323 214/317  HM-M3039 JULIO PARRILLA         35 M   3259 WAKEFIELD RI       2:08:57.2  9:51 2:10:40.7 
 1324 220/480  HM-F3039 KELLY CUNNINGHAM       33 F   1997 SOUTH HAMILTON MA  2:08:57.9  9:51 2:11:21.3 
 1325 183/229  HM-M2029 BILL DRISCOLL          26 M   4122 MILTON MA          2:08:58.1  9:51 2:11:16.2 
 1326 275/508  HM-F2029 ANNA HASTINGS          29 F   2504 POMFRET CT         2:09:07.8  9:51 2:10:44.9 
 1327 215/317  HM-M3039 HEATH KING             12 M   4094 AMESBURY MA        2:09:08.4  9:52 2:11:22.7 
 1328 216/317  HM-M3039 JONATHAN JOHNSON       30 M   2628 BANGOR ME          2:09:09.0  9:52 2:12:04.0 
 1329 217/317  HM-M3039 SCOTT LANDRY           32 M   2774 CUMBERLAND RI      2:09:10.8  9:52 2:11:29.3 
 1330 221/480  HM-F3039 ELIZABETH LANDRY       32 F   2772 CUMBERLAND RI      2:09:10.8  9:52 2:11:29.1 
 1331 222/480  HM-F3039 SHARYN ZIBRIDA         38 F   3989 REHOBOTH MA        2:09:10.9  9:52 2:10:42.3 
 1332 223/480  HM-F3039 KRISTEN ARNOLD         32 F   1568 AUBURN MA          2:09:11.6  9:52 2:11:02.3 
 1333 224/480  HM-F3039 STACY EATON            38 F   4053 CUMBERLAND RI      2:09:12.7  9:52 2:09:58.7 
 1334 225/480  HM-F3039 MICHELLE HERRIN        37 F   2531 WEST KINGSTON RI   2:09:13.9  9:52 2:10:44.1 
 1335 276/508  HM-F2029 BRIDGET CORREIA        20 F   1967 PROVIDENCE RI      2:09:15.1  9:52 2:10:51.7 
 1336  23/96   HM-F5059 NANCY GODDEN           50 F   2399 NORTH BABYLON NY   2:09:15.4  9:52 2:10:27.7 
 1337 226/480  HM-F3039 LESLIE DOLAN           39 F   2104 WEST KINGSTON RI   2:09:15.7  9:52 2:10:45.4 
 1338 120/297  HM-F4049 MICHELLE CAGGIANO      49 F   1784 PEABODY MA         2:09:17.9  9:52 2:10:27.0 
 1339 277/508  HM-F2029 KRISTEN PERKINS        27 F   4322 QUINCY MA          2:09:18.4  9:52 2:11:26.2 
 1340 218/317  HM-M3039 SATISH GANDHI          33 M   2332 PROVIDENCE RI      2:09:20.8  9:52 2:11:10.7 
 1341 219/317  HM-M3039 JASON MAROLD           32 M   2927 PAWTUCKET RI       2:09:21.0  9:52 2:10:48.0 
 1342 121/297  HM-F4049 JODIE CABRAL           40 F   1780 CHARLESTOWN RI     2:09:24.0  9:53 2:11:45.0 
 1343 122/297  HM-F4049 CYNTHIA BAER           41 F   1586 CRANSTON RI        2:09:29.1  9:53 2:12:14.1 
 1344 190/252  HM-M4049 BOBBY GENEREAU         40 M   2355 WEYMOUTH MA        2:09:29.3  9:53 2:11:53.1 
 1345 278/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH ARNOLD       26 F   1567 MEDFORD MA         2:09:31.5  9:53 2:11:35.5 
 1346 279/508  HM-F2029 CHRISTIE SHAY          26 F   3562 BOSTON MA          2:09:31.8  9:53 2:11:15.1 
 1347 280/508  HM-F2029 JACLYN SIEGEL          22 F   3583 DURHAM CT          2:09:32.5  9:53 2:11:39.5 
 1348 184/229  HM-M2029 THOMAS ZOLTOWSKI       27 M   3994 MANSFIELD MA       2:09:33.3  9:53 2:11:34.5 
 1349 281/508  HM-F2029 KATHLEEN WICKS         27 F   3926 MANSFIELD MA       2:09:33.3  9:53 2:11:34.5 
 1350 220/317  HM-M3039 GREG STEVENS           38 M   3671 PROVIDENCE RI      2:09:34.2  9:53 2:11:53.7 


                                                                      Page 28
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1351 227/480  HM-F3039 STEPHANIE KNIGHT       39 F   2723 MARLBORO NY        2:09:34.6  9:54 2:11:06.4 
 1352 191/252  HM-M4049 PATRICK CHURCHVILLE    41 M   1889 PROVIDENCE RI      2:09:35.8  9:54 2:10:32.9 
 1353 282/508  HM-F2029 ALISON DE BUONO        22 F   2037 PROVIDENCE RI      2:09:38.2  9:54 2:11:13.4 
 1354 283/508  HM-F2029 JULIE SLOMKOWSKI       22 F   3616 MIDDLEFIELD CT     2:09:39.0  9:54 2:11:46.0 
 1355 284/508  HM-F2029 LORI CHAMBERS          25 F   1858 AUBURN MA          2:09:41.5  9:54 2:11:49.7 
 1356 123/297  HM-F4049 KELLY FARRELL          44 F   2227 CRANSTON RI        2:09:44.3  9:54 2:11:48.4 
 1357  79/127  HM-M5059 BILL GLENNEY           56 M   2390 MIDDLETOWN RI      2:09:45.0  9:54 2:12:16.6 
 1358 285/508  HM-F2029 ELANA HAIMES           28 F   2458 CHARLESTOWN MA     2:09:46.4  9:54 2:09:53.7 
 1359 221/317  HM-M3039 JUSTIN SULLIVAN        35 M   3695 PAWTUCKET RI       2:09:48.1  9:55 2:10:16.7 
 1360 228/480  HM-F3039 BETHANY COSTELLO       34 F   1974 CRANSTON RI        2:09:51.0  9:55 2:11:10.5 
 1361  80/127  HM-M5059 RICK FARRELL           57 M   2230 SEEKONK MA         2:09:51.1  9:55 2:13:22.0 
 1362  14/27   HM-M6069 PHILIP MANISCALCO      66 M   2916 MYSTIC CT          2:09:51.4  9:55 2:12:23.8 
 1363 286/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH MIGLIACCIO   21 F   3063 BOSTON MA          2:09:52.6  9:55 2:12:35.9 
 1364 229/480  HM-F3039 ADRIAN GENTRY          32 F   4121 NEW LONDON CT      2:09:52.8  9:55 2:12:36.4 
 1365 230/480  HM-F3039 LORRAINE REYNOLDS      35 F   3414 BOSTON MA          2:09:53.7  9:55 2:11:42.0 
 1366 287/508  HM-F2029 BRENDA REYNOLDS        29 F   3412 ATTLEBORO MA       2:09:54.5  9:55 2:11:42.6 
 1367 231/480  HM-F3039 SARAH MARTIN           31 F   2940 HOPE VALLEY RI     2:09:54.5  9:55 2:11:30.7 
 1368 232/480  HM-F3039 ANN POWERS             39 F   3351 S. GRAFTON MA      2:09:55.9  9:55 2:12:41.8 
 1369 222/317  HM-M3039 WILLIAM EVANS          34 M   2206 CRANSTON RI        2:10:02.6  9:56 2:11:58.8 
 1370 288/508  HM-F2029 ANNIE MCDONALD         24 F   2994 SAG HARBOR NY      2:10:03.7  9:56 2:11:43.1 
 1371   2/6    HM-M7099 FRED ZULEGER III       71 M   3997 COVENTRY RI        2:10:06.3  9:56 2:10:08.9 
 1372 289/508  HM-F2029 KRISTIN CARMICHAEL     24 F   1828 SOUTH BOSTON MA    2:10:07.0  9:56 2:12:07.3 
 1373 290/508  HM-F2029 KATHLEEN MELVIN        26 F   3049 SOUTH BOSTON MA    2:10:07.6  9:56 2:12:07.7 
 1374 291/508  HM-F2029 ASHLEY MOLLOY          22 F   3096 PLYMOUTH MA        2:10:08.6  9:56 2:12:38.3 
 1375 233/480  HM-F3039 OKSANA EMERSON         31 F   2180 CUMBERLAND RI      2:10:09.0  9:56 2:10:51.3 
 1376 185/229  HM-M2029 SAMUEL RINALDO         20 M   3428 BEVERLY MA         2:10:10.0  9:56 2:12:51.8 
 1377 292/508  HM-F2029 SANDRA TIERNEY         26 F   3773 MONTREAL QC        2:10:10.2  9:56 2:12:23.4 
 1378 223/317  HM-M3039 JAMES MERLE            33 M   3051 CAMBRIDGE MA       2:10:10.7  9:56 2:12:11.7 
 1379  81/127  HM-M5059 TIM KENNEALLY          59 M   2691 PLYMOUTH MA        2:10:10.9  9:56 2:12:05.3 
 1380 124/297  HM-F4049 MARGO CROWLEY          43 F   1991 MYSTIC CT          2:10:11.5  9:56 2:12:33.6 
 1381  24/96   HM-F5059 CAROL HERVEY           55 F   2535 PRESTON CT         2:10:13.0  9:56 2:10:54.2 
 1382 234/480  HM-F3039 KATHERYNE MERLE        30 F   3052 CAMBRIDGE MA       2:10:13.2  9:56 2:12:14.1 
 1383 125/297  HM-F4049 PAMELA CAMARA          43 F   1791 SWANSEA MA         2:10:13.6  9:56 2:12:37.1 
 1384 235/480  HM-F3039 BRIANA GALLO           37 F   2330 PROVIDENCE RI      2:10:15.2  9:57 2:11:36.9 
 1385 293/508  HM-F2029 BECKY MILLER           28 F   3067 EAST LYME CT       2:10:21.1  9:57 2:12:42.4 
 1386 126/297  HM-F4049 AMY SLATER             42 F   3610 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:10:21.1  9:57 2:12:11.0 
 1387 186/229  HM-M2029 SAME HARFENIST         28 M   2482 COLCHESTER CT      2:10:21.7  9:57 2:12:42.5 
 1388 192/252  HM-M4049 CHRISTOPHER METCALF    43 M   3057 WELLESLEY MA       2:10:25.3  9:57 2:12:11.6 
 1389 187/229  HM-M2029 ADAM CLARK             24 M   1898 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 2:10:26.9  9:58 2:12:37.8 
 1390 294/508  HM-F2029 KRISTINA MARTIN        23 F   2937 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 2:10:27.2  9:58 2:12:37.7 
 1391  15/27   HM-M6069 ROGER CLARK            61 M   1901 PROVIDENCE RI      2:10:28.1  9:58 2:12:37.5 
 1392 295/508  HM-F2029 KATE KOLBERT-HYLE      22 F   2730 PROVIDENCE PA      2:10:28.5  9:58 2:12:16.9 
 1393 188/229  HM-M2029 JAMES NOLAN            28 M   3183 RICHMOND VA        2:10:28.6  9:58 2:13:02.7 
 1394 193/252  HM-M4049 BRENT NOLAN            41 M   4109 KEENE NH           2:10:28.9  9:58 2:13:02.6 
 1395 236/480  HM-F3039 HANNAH MCQUILKIN       18 F   4108 PORTSMOUTH RI      2:10:31.0  9:58 2:11:10.4 
 1396  82/127  HM-M5059 JOHN MCQUILKIN         54 M   4107 PORTSMOUTH RI      2:10:31.6  9:58 2:11:10.4 
 1397  83/127  HM-M5059 KEVIN ANSLEY           52 M   1550 RICHMOND RI        2:10:33.6  9:58 2:14:41.9 
 1398 194/252  HM-M4049 MICHAEL STEPHENS       42 M   3666 OAKLAND CA         2:10:37.4  9:58 2:13:26.1 
 1399 296/508  HM-F2029 CARRIE FLYNN           26 F   2280 SOUTH BOSTON MA    2:10:41.0  9:59 2:13:18.0 
 1400 189/229  HM-M2029 MICHAEL JAEHNIG        22 M   2610 RIDGEFIELD CT      2:10:42.2  9:59 2:12:23.2 


                                                                      Page 29
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1401 127/297  HM-F4049 LISA YOUNG             44 F   4157 LINCOLN RI         2:10:44.2  9:59 2:11:38.6 
 1402 297/508  HM-F2029 LISA SATTLER           25 F   3512 MANCHESTER CT      2:10:44.8  9:59 2:11:46.1 
 1403 298/508  HM-F2029 ALEXIS THOMPSON        29 F   3765 PROVIDENCE RI      2:10:44.8  9:59 2:12:25.3 
 1404 224/317  HM-M3039 TODD WALLACK           38 M   3864 SOMERVILLE MA      2:10:45.4  9:59 2:13:39.0 
 1405 299/508  HM-F2029 MEREDITH EICHTEN       24 F   2171 FORT LEE NJ        2:10:46.0  9:59 2:12:38.6 
 1406 225/317  HM-M3039 JOSEPH PIERPAOLI       31 M   3320 SMITHFIELD RI      2:10:47.0  9:59 2:13:34.7 
 1407  84/127  HM-M5059 PETER BERNHARD         50 M   1652 SHARON MA          2:10:47.9  9:59 2:13:19.6 
 1408 128/297  HM-F4049 ANNIE MARCHITTO        40 F   4117 BRANFORD CT        2:10:54.2 10:00 2:12:57.5 
 1409 237/480  HM-F3039 MARGARET PLANT         35 F   3334 CUMBERLAND RI      2:10:55.1 10:00 2:12:50.2 
 1410 300/508  HM-F2029 MARY LENT              27 F   2822 CAMBRIDGE MA       2:10:59.1 10:00 2:12:30.7 
 1411 195/252  HM-M4049 PATRICE LOUIS          42 M   2868 BOSTON MA          2:11:00.1 10:00 2:12:51.3 
 1412 301/508  HM-F2029 MEREDITH MOUTRAN       28 F   3132 PORTSMOUTH NH      2:11:00.4 10:00 2:12:31.2 
 1413  85/127  HM-M5059 JOE COLLINS            59 M   1932 REHOBOTH MA        2:11:00.5 10:00 2:12:15.6 
 1414 302/508  HM-F2029 EMILY ABBOTT           23 F   1505 PROVIDENCE RI      2:11:01.8 10:00 2:13:04.6 
 1415 129/297  HM-F4049 LESLIE SUMMER          40 F   3706 EAST GREENWICH RI  2:11:03.9 10:00 2:13:36.1 
 1416 303/508  HM-F2029 CARLA CAVANAUGH        27 F   1849 WARWICK RI         2:11:04.5 10:00 2:13:16.9 
 1417 226/317  HM-M3039 BRIAN ZUANICH          30 M   3996 PROVIDENCE RI      2:11:04.9 10:00 2:12:54.4 
 1418 238/480  HM-F3039 REBECCA JOHNSON        33 F   2636 DALTON MA          2:11:05.2 10:00 2:13:29.7 
 1419 196/252  HM-M4049 GEOFFREY CANHAM        48 M   1800 WARWICK RI         2:11:05.7 10:00 2:13:31.2 
 1420 130/297  HM-F4049 JODY MANGIARATTI       49 F   2915 BARRINGTON RI      2:11:09.2 10:01 2:12:35.1 
 1421 239/480  HM-F3039 DANIELLE JACINTO       32 F   2607 CUMBERLAND RI      2:11:09.3 10:01 2:12:13.2 
 1422 304/508  HM-F2029 NEIMH EARLY            25 F   4102 PROVIDENCE RI      2:11:09.7 10:01 2:13:12.7 
 1423  86/127  HM-M5059 LARRY BRANSFORD        54 M   1706 NORWICH CT         2:11:10.4 10:01 2:12:20.8 
 1424 305/508  HM-F2029 REGAN EARLY            29 F   2154 PROVIDENCE RI      2:11:10.7 10:01 2:13:12.6 
 1425 131/297  HM-F4049 MAGGIE VATTER          45 F   4326 BARRINGTON RI      2:11:15.7 10:01 2:13:23.4 
 1426 240/480  HM-F3039 PEGGY SULLIVAN         38 F   3702 CLINTON CT         2:11:15.9 10:01 2:12:45.5 
 1427 132/297  HM-F4049 ALICIA HAMBLETT        42 F   4324 BARRINGTON RI      2:11:16.0 10:01 2:13:23.4 
 1428 241/480  HM-F3039 AIMEE WICKLESS         34 F   3924 NORWICH CT         2:11:16.4 10:01 2:12:45.9 
 1429 197/252  HM-M4049 MICHAEL TRIBER         42 M   3797 DOUGLAS MA         2:11:17.3 10:01 2:13:13.8 
 1430 133/297  HM-F4049 KATHLEEN CONLON        41 F   1944 WEST KINGSTON RI   2:11:24.7 10:02 2:12:55.7 
 1431 242/480  HM-F3039 STEFANIE TAYLOR        30 F   3747 HOPE VALLEY RI     2:11:28.7 10:02 2:13:24.0 
 1432 227/317  HM-M3039 MATTHEW ALDER          39 M   4338 LITTLE COMPTON RI  2:11:31.7 10:02 2:12:34.0 
 1433 243/480  HM-F3039 JASMINE CLEARY         30 F   1904 FALL RIVER MA      2:11:39.3 10:03 2:14:29.5 
 1434 244/480  HM-F3039 LISA THEROUX           37 F   4301 CLAYVILLE RI       2:11:39.9 10:03 2:13:11.7 
 1435 245/480  HM-F3039 HEATHER LEEMAN         38 F   2809 NORTH EASTON MA    2:11:46.0 10:04 2:14:30.1 
 1436 198/252  HM-M4049 JOHN LIESCHING         42 M   2847 EAST GREENWICH RI  2:11:47.0 10:04 2:11:50.0 
 1437 228/317  HM-M3039 MARCUS SANTY           33 M   3508 MEDFORD MA         2:11:49.6 10:04 2:13:53.4 
 1438 246/480  HM-F3039 AMBER DACCACHE         38 F   2010 RAYNHAM MA         2:11:50.1 10:04 2:13:51.1 
 1439 247/480  HM-F3039 ALLISON GLASGOW        32 F   2384 PROVIDENCE RI      2:11:56.3 10:04 2:15:17.1 
 1440 229/317  HM-M3039 TOM GLASGOW            33 M   2385 PROVIDENCE RI      2:11:56.6 10:04 2:15:17.3 
 1441 230/317  HM-M3039 A.B. BROOME            36 M   1720 WHITE PLAINS MD    2:11:56.7 10:04 2:14:36.0 
 1442 248/480  HM-F3039 DANIELLE WELLS         36 F   3898 WALTHAM MA         2:11:57.0 10:04 2:14:35.7 
 1443 249/480  HM-F3039 ELLEN VEDORA           35 F   4065 SUDBURY MA         2:11:57.7 10:04 2:13:59.9 
 1444 306/508  HM-F2029 ERIN FOLEY             28 F   2283 BARRINGTON RI      2:12:00.8 10:05 2:13:46.3 
 1445 199/252  HM-M4049 CHRISTOPHER BARRETT    44 M   1608 WASHINGTON DC      2:12:01.6 10:05 2:13:24.8 
 1446 307/508  HM-F2029 LYNN REIS              25 F   3408 SOMERVILLE MA      2:12:01.7 10:05 2:14:48.3 
 1447 200/252  HM-M4049 MARK BARRETT           49 M   1611 WARWICK RI         2:12:03.3 10:05 2:13:24.6 
 1448 308/508  HM-F2029 KATIE BYRNE            20 F   1777 WESTFIELD MA       2:12:06.2 10:05 2:14:10.8 
 1449 231/317  HM-M3039 THOMAS MONTAQUILA      32 M   3102 NARRAGANSETT RI    2:12:08.4 10:05 2:14:53.1 
 1450 250/480  HM-F3039 LISA DAFT              36 F   2011 BARRINGTON RI      2:12:09.7 10:05 2:14:54.7 


                                                                      Page 30
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1451 134/297  HM-F4049 MARGARET KIRSCHNER     49 F   2716 BOSTON MA          2:12:10.6 10:05 2:12:10.7 
 1452 251/480  HM-F3039 SUSAN HARRIS           38 F   2489 ATTLEBORO MA       2:12:10.7 10:05 2:12:51.6 
 1453                   HEIDI HART                F   2494 STAMFORD CT        2:12:12.7 10:06 2:14:45.4 
 1454                   RYAN MCKEEN               M   3012 EAST GRANBY CT     2:12:13.1 10:06 2:14:38.1 
 1455 252/480  HM-F3039 SAMANTHA SPITALETTA    35 F   3650 NUTLEY NJ          2:12:13.6 10:06 2:12:43.1 
 1456 135/297  HM-F4049 ALEXIS MOTTES          45 F   3130 WEST ISLIP NY      2:12:13.9 10:06 2:13:26.3 
 1457 136/297  HM-F4049 SUSAN NICHOLSON        41 F   3178 ATTLEBORO MA       2:12:14.1 10:06 2:13:15.1 
 1458 309/508  HM-F2029 EUA NGUYEN             27 F   4339 WAYLAND MA         2:12:14.2 10:06 2:14:02.7 
 1459 137/297  HM-F4049 KARYN ROSENFIELD       44 F   3464 CRANSTON RI        2:12:17.1 10:06 2:14:04.5 
 1460 253/480  HM-F3039 CAROL MYERS            35 F   3151 NEW LONDON CT      2:12:18.2 10:06 2:13:00.4 
 1461 310/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH BOURBEAU     29 F   1702 NEWPORT RI         2:12:19.6 10:06 2:13:51.3 
 1462 311/508  HM-F2029 MELINA PACKER          28 F   3232 WARWICK RI         2:12:19.7 10:06 2:14:04.1 
 1463 254/480  HM-F3039 JANET ECCLESTON        34 F   2158 PLYMOUTH NH        2:12:19.8 10:06 2:14:24.1 
 1464 255/480  HM-F3039 ANDRIA TIEMAN          30 F   4312 PROVIDENCE RI      2:12:20.9 10:06 2:13:25.6 
 1465 312/508  HM-F2029 REBECCA KEYS           23 F   2696 SCITUATE MA        2:12:22.2 10:06 2:14:37.4 
 1466 201/252  HM-M4049 ROB CHISMER            41 M   1877 BROCKTON MA        2:12:22.8 10:06 2:14:26.8 
 1467 202/252  HM-M4049 GREGORY ANDERSON       45 M   1540 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:12:26.4 10:07 2:14:21.2 
 1468 203/252  HM-M4049 BRIAN DSOUZA           41 M   2129 BOSTON MA          2:12:27.2 10:07 2:14:18.3 
 1469 313/508  HM-F2029 SAMANTHA SHEEHAN       22 F   3570 PORTSMOUTH RI      2:12:30.1 10:07 2:12:53.6 
 1470 314/508  HM-F2029 AMY ANGELOSANTO        24 F   1547 STONEHAM MA        2:12:30.7 10:07 2:15:12.4 
 1471 315/508  HM-F2029 LAUREN APRILE          25 F   1554 STONEHAM MA        2:12:30.8 10:07 2:15:12.4 
 1472 232/317  HM-M3039 SUSHIKSHIT BILLA       30 M   1675 ISELIN NJ          2:12:32.6 10:07 2:15:40.8 
 1473 233/317  HM-M3039 PRAVEEN NERELLAPALLI   30 M   3165 JOHNSTON RI        2:12:32.6 10:07 2:15:40.6 
 1474 256/480  HM-F3039 STEPHANIE VETRANO      38 F   3833 LEDYARD CT         2:12:34.6 10:07 2:14:59.4 
 1475 190/229  HM-M2029 SCOTT BROWN            29 M   1735 MILFORD CT         2:12:36.0 10:07 2:15:30.0 
 1476 234/317  HM-M3039 DAVID OULETTE          39 M   3230 PAWTUCKET RI       2:12:36.1 10:07 2:14:20.3 
 1477 138/297  HM-F4049 CAROLYN HENDERSON      44 F   2526 MARLBOROUGH CT     2:12:37.0 10:07 2:15:29.5 
 1478 139/297  HM-F4049 LAUREN GRIFFIN         41 F   2438 MARLBOROUGH CT     2:12:37.4 10:07 2:15:29.7 
 1479 257/480  HM-F3039 ELIZABETH EWEN         31 F   2209 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   2:12:37.8 10:07 2:14:18.7 
 1480 316/508  HM-F2029 KATIE MULLIGAN         29 F   3137 WARWICK RI         2:12:39.9 10:08 2:15:11.5 
 1481 235/317  HM-M3039 ROBERT BUCKLES         31 M   1750 NORWICH CT         2:12:40.1 10:08 2:14:57.6 
 1482 204/252  HM-M4049 GLENN KAUFFMAN         46 M   2669 FAIRFAX VA         2:12:41.2 10:08 2:14:06.6 
 1483 205/252  HM-M4049 SCOTT GAMBOGI          43 M   2331 WARREN RI          2:12:45.0 10:08 2:15:46.8 
 1484 140/297  HM-F4049 JEAN GEORGE            48 F   2356 MANSFIELD MA       2:12:48.1 10:08 2:14:01.4 
 1485 206/252  HM-M4049 ROBERT BELSHER         49 M   1638 FRANKLIN MA        2:12:48.7 10:08 2:14:44.5 
 1486 258/480  HM-F3039 HEATHER SEYMOUR        37 F   3551 UXBRIDGE MA        2:12:49.0 10:08 2:14:44.8 
 1487 141/297  HM-F4049 CLAUDIA AINSLIE        47 F   1519 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:12:51.1 10:09 2:15:24.7 
 1488 142/297  HM-F4049 JENNIFER MARRAPESE     44 F   2930 WARWICK RI         2:12:52.3 10:09 2:14:51.4 
 1489 259/480  HM-F3039 JILL GOVER             35 F   2423 SOUTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:12:55.3 10:09 2:13:55.0 
 1490 236/317  HM-M3039 DAVID CAMPBELL         38 M   1796 DUDLEY MA          2:12:55.3 10:09 2:15:38.2 
 1491 260/480  HM-F3039 SALLY GOMAA            39 F   2411 PAWTUCKET RI       2:12:55.8 10:09 2:13:38.7 
 1492  25/96   HM-F5059 JANET LANG             51 F   2778 WEST ISLIP NY      2:12:59.6 10:09 2:14:11.5 
 1493  87/127  HM-M5059 RICHARD GEORGE         52 M   2357 MANFIELD MA        2:13:03.0 10:09 2:14:16.2 
 1494  88/127  HM-M5059 TIMOTHY BARNETT        50 M   1607 BRAINTREE MA       2:13:03.4 10:09 2:13:29.4 
 1495 317/508  HM-F2029 JACQUELINE GILL        28 F   2373 WALTHAM MA         2:13:03.4 10:09 2:14:19.0 
 1496 191/229  HM-M2029 SHAWN LAVANA           29 M   2792 ARLINGTON MA       2:13:03.6 10:09 2:14:18.8 
 1497 237/317  HM-M3039 GOPAL BALACHANDRAN     35 M   1592 NORTHAMPTON MA     2:13:06.7 10:10 2:15:34.1 
 1498 318/508  HM-F2029 SARAH WHITTLE          27 F   4016 PROVIDENCE RI      2:13:06.8 10:10 2:14:35.6 
 1499 319/508  HM-F2029 AMINDA EVANS           25 F   2204 BARRINGTON RI      2:13:07.4 10:10 2:16:03.5 
 1500 143/297  HM-F4049 JOANNE OMEARA          44 F   3225 PROVIDENCE RI      2:13:08.5 10:10 2:15:33.9 


                                                                      Page 31
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1501 144/297  HM-F4049 SUSAN WRIGHT           42 F   3963 MENDON MA          2:13:09.1 10:10 2:14:57.0 
 1502  89/127  HM-M5059 JAMES BROWN            59 M   1731 MIDDLETOWN CT      2:13:10.4 10:10 2:15:22.6 
 1503 207/252  HM-M4049 TONY OMEARA            49 M   3226 PROVIDENCE RI      2:13:10.4 10:10 2:15:36.3 
 1504 145/297  HM-F4049 ERIN DUNNE             40 F   2140 WEST ROXBURY MA    2:13:11.3 10:10 2:14:54.2 
 1505 261/480  HM-F3039 SEELEY FARRELL         30 F   2231 PORTLAND ME        2:13:15.0 10:10 2:14:23.1 
 1506  90/127  HM-M5059 MICHAEL WEYDT          52 M   3908 SCITUATE MA        2:13:15.7 10:10 2:15:10.4 
 1507 238/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL FARRELL        34 M   2229 PORTLAND ME        2:13:15.9 10:10 2:14:22.8 
 1508 239/317  HM-M3039 JAY MOORE              32 M   3105 CHEPACHET RI       2:13:15.9 10:10 2:15:04.7 
 1509  26/96   HM-F5059 KATE LOHMAN            50 F   2859 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 2:13:17.1 10:10 2:15:47.9 
 1510 320/508  HM-F2029 JOANNA ROBERTS         26 F   3438 PROVIDENCE RI      2:13:19.2 10:11 2:15:26.3 
 1511 240/317  HM-M3039 JOHN MCADAMS           36 M   2971 BARRINGTON RI      2:13:20.4 10:11 2:15:05.7 
 1512 208/252  HM-M4049 TERRENCE DONNELLY      48 M   2112 WAKEFIELD RI       2:13:20.4 10:11 2:15:05.7 
 1513 262/480  HM-F3039 KIMBERLY ROCHA         39 F   3442 TIVERTON RI        2:13:21.9 10:11 2:14:10.3 
 1514 146/297  HM-F4049 SHARON MORGAN          45 F   3114 SHREWSBURY MA      2:13:23.5 10:11 2:14:33.3 
 1515  27/96   HM-F5059 MILDRED CROWLEY        51 F   4155 WATERTOWN MA       2:13:24.3 10:11 2:15:27.5 
 1516  16/27   HM-M6069 THOMAS O'DONNELL       64 M   3203 MAHWAH RI          2:13:25.3 10:11 2:14:16.0 
 1517 147/297  HM-F4049 HELENA SANTAS          44 F   4130 WARWICK RI         2:13:25.4 10:11 2:15:08.0 
 1518 263/480  HM-F3039 SHANNON LAWLER         36 F   2794 REVERE MA          2:13:27.5 10:11 2:16:01.3 
 1519 264/480  HM-F3039 MARNIE RYAN            34 F   3489 CHARLESTOWN MA     2:13:28.6 10:11 2:16:02.4 
 1520 321/508  HM-F2029 BRITA LARSON           21 F   2786 PROVIDENCE RI      2:13:29.1 10:11 2:15:59.3 
 1521  28/96   HM-F5059 KAREN JOHNSON          53 F   2629 CAPE ELIZABETH ME  2:13:31.7 10:12 2:15:07.2 
 1522 322/508  HM-F2029 LISA HYNES             24 F   2592 MILFORD MA         2:13:32.9 10:12 2:15:38.7 
 1523 148/297  HM-F4049 LISA CLANCY            43 F   1895 WEST KINGSTON RI   2:13:33.2 10:12 2:15:03.7 
 1524 149/297  HM-F4049 CINDY AZULAY           46 F   1582 SEEKONK MA         2:13:36.7 10:12 2:15:59.6 
 1525 323/508  HM-F2029 JOANNA ZESK            29 F   3988 PROVIDENCE RI      2:13:37.0 10:12 2:16:35.1 
 1526 241/317  HM-M3039 PAUL MCKENNEY          35 M   3014 SMITHFIELD RI      2:13:37.5 10:12 2:16:26.7 
 1527 242/317  HM-M3039 DAVID CARREL           39 M   1832 SUDBURY MA         2:13:37.6 10:12 2:13:55.3 
 1528 243/317  HM-M3039 STEVE WOODS            37 M   3959 NORWOOD MA         2:13:37.7 10:12 2:15:18.1 
 1529 324/508  HM-F2029 HANNAH SZYNAL          20 F   3730 PROVIDENCE RI      2:13:38.3 10:12 2:15:36.1 
 1530 150/297  HM-F4049 CATHERINE POETZSCH     47 F   3339 WEST ISLIP NV      2:13:38.8 10:12 2:14:50.0 
 1531 265/480  HM-F3039 FAITH TOBON            36 F   3780 BROCKTON MA        2:13:41.0 10:12 2:15:46.0 
 1532  29/96   HM-F5059 LORI BACCARI           52 F   1584 GREENVILLE RI      2:13:42.7 10:12 2:14:37.1 
 1533  30/96   HM-F5059 PAM O'DAY              52 F   3199 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:13:44.3 10:13 2:15:49.9 
 1534 244/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL KELLY          33 M   2684 WEST NEWTON MA     2:13:48.5 10:13 2:17:01.1 
 1535 209/252  HM-M4049 HECTOR DERREZA         43 M   4075 KINGSTON RI        2:13:51.1 10:13 2:17:08.2 
 1536 325/508  HM-F2029 BETSY STONE            29 F   3679 CAMBRIDGE MA       2:13:51.9 10:13 2:15:04.4 
 1537 151/297  HM-F4049 LEAH KADESCH           49 F   2660 EAST BRIDGEWATER M 2:13:53.9 10:13 2:15:52.7 
 1538 152/297  HM-F4049 NAOKO HONDA            47 F   2565 LEXINGTON MA       2:13:55.6 10:13 2:15:54.2 
 1539 153/297  HM-F4049 SHERRI MAYMON          44 F   2966 EAST GREENWICH RI  2:13:56.8 10:14 2:14:34.4 
 1540 326/508  HM-F2029 CARINDA FERRINI        24 F   2249 REHOBOTH MA        2:13:59.8 10:14 2:15:41.9 
 1541  31/96   HM-F5059 LUANNE GOONAN          53 F   2415 DUNBARTON NH       2:14:00.3 10:14 2:16:04.5 
 1542 266/480  HM-F3039 DANIELLE MASSE         30 F   2949 PROVIDENCE RI      2:14:00.9 10:14 2:16:19.6 
 1543 245/317  HM-M3039 CHARLES COGGESHALL     39 M   1916 PAWTUCKET RI       2:14:02.1 10:14 2:15:40.3 
 1544 267/480  HM-F3039 SOKHARY SOUPHIDA       38 F   3637 DOUGLAS MA         2:14:05.0 10:14 2:17:24.2 
 1545 246/317  HM-M3039 JAY ZIMMERMAN          39 M   3992 NASHUA NH          2:14:06.0 10:14 2:15:56.6 
 1546 154/297  HM-F4049 MARCY ARMS             42 F   1559 ASHLAND MA         2:14:08.6 10:14 2:16:17.1 
 1547 155/297  HM-F4049 AGNETA ERICKSON-OBERG  40 F   2191 WESTFORD MA        2:14:10.3 10:15 2:16:18.4 
 1548 268/480  HM-F3039 LINDSAY PHILBRICK      32 F   3312 SOUTH BOSTON MA    2:14:17.8 10:15 2:17:06.7 
 1549 269/480  HM-F3039 TRACY DOWNING          31 F   2125 SANDWICH MA        2:14:18.1 10:15 2:17:07.3 
 1550 327/508  HM-F2029 ERICA SYLVIA           28 F   3720 NEWPORT RI         2:14:19.2 10:15 2:16:35.1 


                                                                      Page 32
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1551 270/480  HM-F3039 AURA SILVA             35 F   3588 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 2:14:19.7 10:15 2:16:19.6 
 1552 271/480  HM-F3039 DIAMANDIA LINGOS       30 F   2852 BARRINGTON RI      2:14:20.1 10:15 2:16:35.0 
 1553  32/96   HM-F5059 JEAN ROGERS            53 F   3452 TAUNTON MA         2:14:21.8 10:15 2:16:39.0 
 1554 192/229  HM-M2029 CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR     27 M   3744 CAMBRIDGE MA       2:14:22.2 10:15 2:15:54.2 
 1555 247/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL HICKS          32 M   2543 EAST PROVIDENCE RI 2:14:22.9 10:16 2:16:20.8 
 1556 272/480  HM-F3039 ELENA SERIO            19 F   3550 BOSTON MA          2:14:23.2 10:16 2:16:01.7 
 1557 273/480  HM-F3039 BREANNE HICKS          30 F   2542 EAST PROVIDENCE RI 2:14:23.2 10:16 2:16:20.7 
 1558 274/480  HM-F3039 MARIAH LAMONTAGNE      18 F   2769 PROVIDENCE RI      2:14:24.2 10:16 2:16:48.5 
 1559 328/508  HM-F2029 BRIANNE DISCIULLO      28 F   4048 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 2:14:26.1 10:16 2:16:48.0 
 1560  33/96   HM-F5059 NANCY SWANSON          53 F   3712 FRANKLIN MA        2:14:30.9 10:16 2:16:56.8 
 1561 329/508  HM-F2029 CHRISTINE LOGUE        22 F   2857 WELLESLEY MA       2:14:32.9 10:16 2:16:11.1 
 1562 248/317  HM-M3039 BRIAN BURSELL          39 M   1772 NORTH SMITHFIELD R 2:14:35.3 10:16 2:17:20.6 
 1563 210/252  HM-M4049 ROBERT ABBATOMARCO     49 M   1504 RIDGEWOOD NJ       2:14:36.5 10:17 2:17:02.9 
 1564 275/480  HM-F3039 MELISSA RINALDI        31 F   3425 BALLSTON LAKE NY   2:14:39.1 10:17 2:16:14.6 
 1565 156/297  HM-F4049 JOANNE BROWN           41 F   1732 GREENFIELD MA      2:14:39.8 10:17 2:15:55.2 
 1566 157/297  HM-F4049 STEPHANIE WHITE        42 F   3918 WAKEFIELD RI       2:14:39.9 10:17 2:16:39.3 
 1567 211/252  HM-M4049 PAULOS PANAGIOTOPOULO  46 M   4140 MIDDLETOWN RI      2:14:40.0 10:17 2:15:07.2 
 1568 249/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL VIERRA         30 M   3838 SMITHFIELD RI      2:14:43.2 10:17 2:15:47.1 
 1569 158/297  HM-F4049 JENNIFER LABORE        40 F   2750 SAUNDERSTOWN RI    2:14:44.2 10:17 2:17:05.2 
 1570 212/252  HM-M4049 PETER MONTEAGUDO       43 M   4091 MANSFIELD MA       2:14:45.7 10:17 2:17:15.9 
 1571 330/508  HM-F2029 AMANDA SIMEONE         24 F   4078 CAMBRIDGE MA       2:14:47.2 10:17 2:16:05.3 
 1572 276/480  HM-F3039 AMY LEWIS              38 F   2840 PROVIDENCE RI      2:14:49.3 10:18 2:17:12.8 
 1573 331/508  HM-F2029 KATIE SILVERSTEIN      21 F   3591 SWARTHMORE PA      2:14:51.9 10:18 2:16:20.4 
 1574 277/480  HM-F3039 VIRGINIA MARSH         38 F   2932 CUMBERLAND RI      2:14:52.9 10:18 2:18:21.8 
 1575 193/229  HM-M2029 COREY FARLEY           29 M   2225 WARWICK RI         2:14:54.2 10:18 2:16:50.8 
 1576 278/480  HM-F3039 ANNA PIERCE            39 F   3319 CUMBERLAND RI      2:14:54.3 10:18 2:17:11.8 
 1577 159/297  HM-F4049 MARY LOU BURNS         48 F   1770 WHITINSVILLE MA    2:14:55.1 10:18 2:17:08.9 
 1578 332/508  HM-F2029 NATALIA ESCALLON       29 F   4179 BOSTON MA          2:14:55.4 10:18 2:15:44.6 
 1579 279/480  HM-F3039 LINDA SANTOS           39 F   4058 CUMBERLAND RI      2:14:56.3 10:18 2:15:32.1 
 1580 250/317  HM-M3039 GUSTAVO PEREZ          30 M   3285 BRIGHTON MA        2:14:56.6 10:18 2:16:59.5 
 1581 333/508  HM-F2029 JACQUE PEREZ           27 F   3287 BRIGHTON MA        2:14:56.9 10:18 2:16:59.9 
 1582   3/6    HM-M7099 PAUL MALECKI           70 M   2908 ALBANY NY          2:14:58.5 10:18 2:16:51.0 
 1583 334/508  HM-F2029 SARA CARHART           25 F   1819 BROOKLINE MA       2:15:00.0 10:18 2:17:01.8 
 1584 160/297  HM-F4049 ANN LOMBARDI           43 F   4049 BARRINGTON RI      2:15:06.9 10:19 2:17:29.1 
 1585 280/480  HM-F3039 ERIN LARCOM            19 F   2782 MIDDLETOWN RI      2:15:08.7 10:19 2:17:02.0 
 1586  91/127  HM-M5059 FRANK CERILLI          57 M   1854 CRANSTON RI        2:15:10.5 10:19 2:17:06.8 
 1587 335/508  HM-F2029 ALLISON ZIMMERMAN      25 F   3991 ONEONTA NY         2:15:18.2 10:20 2:17:10.6 
 1588 251/317  HM-M3039 GAURAV GUPTA           33 M   2449 PROVIDENCE RI      2:15:18.8 10:20 2:16:52.8 
 1589 161/297  HM-F4049 KRISTIN DIPRETE-KOOPM  43 F   2095 WARWICK RI         2:15:20.9 10:20 2:17:54.4 
 1590 252/317  HM-M3039 DAVID ROCHE            39 M   3444 MANSFIELD MA       2:15:24.6 10:20 2:16:18.8 
 1591 194/229  HM-M2029 BRIAN GIROUX           27 M   2383 EAST PROVIDENCE RI 2:15:24.8 10:20 2:18:02.6 
 1592  92/127  HM-M5059 JOHN SPINNEY           52 M   3649 NORFOLK MA         2:15:26.2 10:20 2:16:25.0 
 1593 162/297  HM-F4049 PAULINE MULLIGAN       41 F   3138 SPRINGFIELD MA     2:15:26.9 10:20 2:17:59.9 
 1594 336/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH CARPENTER    21 F   1830 ATTLEBORO FALLS MA 2:15:27.5 10:20 2:17:41.7 
 1595 337/508  HM-F2029 JENNIFER ARNDT         24 F   1563 PAWTUCKET RI       2:15:28.3 10:21 2:17:26.4 
 1596 338/508  HM-F2029 MARYLYNN SOKOIOWIKI    22 F   4115 LAWRENCE MA        2:15:28.7 10:21 2:17:36.5 
 1597  93/127  HM-M5059 STEVE SHEPHARD         51 M   3572 FOXBORO MA         2:15:29.4 10:21 2:17:24.8 
 1598 253/317  HM-M3039 JOSEPH MACEDO          30 M   2890 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 2:15:34.2 10:21 2:17:28.6 
 1599 339/508  HM-F2029 SARAH MACEDO           29 F   2892 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 2:15:35.2 10:21 2:17:28.5 
 1600  34/96   HM-F5059 CATHERINE EDINGTON     53 F   2162 REHOBOTH MA        2:15:35.3 10:21 2:18:18.0 


                                                                      Page 33
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1601 163/297  HM-F4049 SUSAN CIANTRA          48 F   1890 MENDON MA          2:15:38.0 10:21 2:16:41.8 
 1602 213/252  HM-M4049 MICHAEL DESABRIS       47 M   2063 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:15:38.1 10:21 2:18:05.9 
 1603 281/480  HM-F3039 JILL BEALE             35 F   4120 NEW LONDON CT      2:15:39.0 10:21 2:18:22.9 
 1604 164/297  HM-F4049 JULIE FULLER           43 F   2319 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:15:39.5 10:21 2:17:37.9 
 1605 165/297  HM-F4049 MARY BETH WYLLIE       42 F   3966 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:15:40.1 10:21 2:17:38.0 
 1606 282/480  HM-F3039 KRISTINA WELLS         36 F   3899 WEST HARTFORD CT   2:15:43.4 10:22 2:17:45.2 
 1607 195/229  HM-M2029 BENJAMIN LIBBY         21 M   2845 HUDSON MA          2:15:47.6 10:22 2:18:39.6 
 1608 340/508  HM-F2029 KALEIGH MCGRATH        20 F   3009 BILLERICA MA       2:15:47.6 10:22 2:18:40.1 
 1609 341/508  HM-F2029 AMANDA JUERGENS        23 F   2658 GAINESVILLE FL     2:15:50.2 10:22 2:17:52.0 
 1610 214/252  HM-M4049 RICHARD STRIGLIO       46 M   3687 BOSTON MA          2:15:50.8 10:22 2:17:42.4 
 1611 342/508  HM-F2029 JENNY CORRIVEAU        29 F   1971 LEOMINSTER MA      2:15:50.8 10:22 2:18:27.4 
 1612 254/317  HM-M3039 DOUGLAS FIDELLOW       34 M   2254 BOSTON MA          2:15:51.0 10:22 2:17:42.1 
 1613 283/480  HM-F3039 GRETCHEN CARROLLA      38 F   1834 PROVIDENCE RI      2:15:52.9 10:22 2:18:04.9 
 1614 343/508  HM-F2029 JESSICA OHARA          28 F   3220 SOUTH BOSTON MA    2:15:53.1 10:22 2:18:19.6 
 1615 166/297  HM-F4049 MARGARET KAUFER        40 F   2668 LARCHMONT NY       2:15:54.7 10:23 2:18:08.7 
 1616 167/297  HM-F4049 ALEXANDRA NAHR         41 F   3155 LARCHMONT NY       2:15:55.4 10:23 2:18:08.6 
 1617 284/480  HM-F3039 MARTHA PIZZARELLO      36 F   3332 PROVIDENCE RI      2:15:55.8 10:23 2:18:07.3 
 1618 285/480  HM-F3039 ERIN KILDUFF           36 F   2700 PROVIDENCE RI      2:15:56.1 10:23 2:18:07.5 
 1619  94/127  HM-M5059 STEPHEN KOUBA          56 M   2734 FAYETTEVILLE NC    2:15:57.9 10:23 2:17:43.0 
 1620 255/317  HM-M3039 THOMAS NICHOLSON       39 M   3179 MIDDLETOWN RI      2:15:58.1 10:23 2:17:10.9 
 1621 344/508  HM-F2029 LAUREN POWERS          24 F   3353 SOUTH BOSTON MA    2:15:59.2 10:23 2:18:37.9 
 1622  95/127  HM-M5059 RICHARD DOUGLAS        57 M   2121 SEEKONK MA         2:16:01.9 10:23 2:16:02.0 
 1623 345/508  HM-F2029 COLLEEN ADAMS          29 F   1510 AUBURN ME          2:16:03.6 10:23 2:18:48.6 
 1624 196/229  HM-M2029 PARKER ADAMS           27 M   1511 AUBURN ME          2:16:04.3 10:23 2:18:49.8 
 1625 346/508  HM-F2029 ASHLEY HILLARD         25 F   2546 ALBANY NY          2:16:05.0 10:23 2:17:22.2 
 1626 286/480  HM-F3039 MELISSA BURNETT        30 F   1766 NEW YORK NY        2:16:05.3 10:23 2:18:50.3 
 1627 197/229  HM-M2029 NICHOLAS PETTINELLI    26 M   3307 ANNAPOLIS MD       2:16:05.6 10:23 2:17:22.3 
 1628 287/480  HM-F3039 JULIE MCCARTHY         39 F   2982 BROOKLINE MA       2:16:07.7 10:24 2:18:02.0 
 1629 215/252  HM-M4049 MICHAEL KANE           49 M   2664 SHELTON CT         2:16:11.4 10:24 2:16:50.2 
 1630  35/96   HM-F5059 ANN BENDER             54 F   1641 MILTON MA          2:16:13.8 10:24 2:18:02.0 
 1631 256/317  HM-M3039 ADAM RINALDI           31 M   3424 BALLSTON LAKE NY   2:16:17.5 10:24 2:17:53.7 
 1632 347/508  HM-F2029 JENNY AHN              29 F   1517 SOMERVILLE MA      2:16:17.8 10:24 2:18:48.8 
 1633 348/508  HM-F2029 FABIHENE CORDOVA-CLAR  22 F   4334 PROVIDENCE RI      2:16:21.2 10:25 2:19:28.1 
 1634 168/297  HM-F4049 REBECCA PAQUETTE       40 F   3250 KINGSTON RI        2:16:24.5 10:25 2:18:23.9 
 1635 288/480  HM-F3039 ANGELA LANZILLO        39 F   4068 PAWTUCKET RI       2:16:31.7 10:25 2:18:38.4 
 1636 349/508  HM-F2029 CHRISTINE GRAHAM       23 F   2424 BOSTON MA          2:16:37.7 10:26 2:19:16.6 
 1637 350/508  HM-F2029 JACKLYN ESSEX          28 F   2198 STAMFORD CT        2:16:38.9 10:26 2:18:56.6 
 1638  36/96   HM-F5059 PAMELA KIRK            51 F   2715 NORTH GRANBY CT    2:16:45.5 10:26 2:18:51.2 
 1639  37/96   HM-F5059 BARBARA TAVORMINA      54 F   3742 EAST LYME CT       2:16:51.3 10:27 2:19:37.6 
 1640 169/297  HM-F4049 CHARLENE LEE           48 F   2805 MANHATTAN CA       2:16:55.4 10:27 2:20:19.2 
 1641 216/252  HM-M4049 DAVID BLAKE            46 M   1683 NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH  2:16:56.6 10:27 2:19:08.3 
 1642                   HANNAH KANG               F   2665 PROVIDENCE RI      2:16:56.6 10:27 2:19:21.8 
 1643 289/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER DOBRUCK LOWE  35 F   2100 ALLSTON MA         2:16:58.2 10:27 2:19:08.4 
 1644 290/480  HM-F3039 HAYLEY TUON            33 F   3803 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 2:17:05.9 10:28 2:20:24.9 
 1645  38/96   HM-F5059 ALICIA LENAHAN         54 F   2820 BRIMFIELD MA       2:17:07.5 10:28 2:19:49.2 
 1646  39/96   HM-F5059 PAMELA MASSAD          54 F   2948 WESTBOROUGH MA     2:17:08.2 10:28 2:19:49.8 
 1647  96/127  HM-M5059 RONALD IGNOTZ          56 M   2597 BRIMFIELD MA       2:17:08.7 10:28 2:19:48.9 
 1648 170/297  HM-F4049 DIANE LEGG             47 F   2811 AMESBURY MA        2:17:09.4 10:28 2:19:25.5 
 1649 171/297  HM-F4049 LYNNE PETTY            42 F   3309 NEWBURYPORT MA     2:17:09.9 10:28 2:19:25.7 
 1650 172/297  HM-F4049 HEATHER KING           45 F   2706 AMESBURY MA        2:17:10.3 10:28 2:19:25.6 


                                                                      Page 34
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1651 173/297  HM-F4049 MARYELLEN UHLARIK      48 F   3805 AMESBURY MA        2:17:10.4 10:28 2:19:25.8 
 1652 174/297  HM-F4049 MELANIE ROTHSTEIN      46 F   3469 LONGMEADOW MA      2:17:10.8 10:28 2:19:53.7 
 1653 175/297  HM-F4049 DEBORAH MONTALTO       42 F   3100 WESTERLY RI        2:17:11.3 10:28 2:21:20.3 
 1654  40/96   HM-F5059 JILL LONG              50 F   2861 NO KINGSTOWN RI    2:17:11.8 10:28 2:19:29.5 
 1655 291/480  HM-F3039 KRISTEN MALONEY        34 F   2909 WHITMAN MA         2:17:12.3 10:28 2:19:34.5 
 1656 351/508  HM-F2029 CHELSEA DECESARE       20 F   4025 BOSTON MA          2:17:13.7 10:29 2:18:02.8 
 1657 352/508  HM-F2029 KELLY REYNOLDS         24 F   3413 WARWICK RI         2:17:14.2 10:29 2:19:04.5 
 1658 353/508  HM-F2029 JESSICA BARRETT        27 F   1610 PROVIDENCE RI      2:17:14.4 10:29 2:19:33.3 
 1659 198/229  HM-M2029 JONATHAN CHAPMAN       27 M   1863 BRISTOL RI         2:17:14.9 10:29 2:19:33.7 
 1660  41/96   HM-F5059 BRENDA FEELEY          50 F   2236 UXBRIDGE MA        2:17:19.3 10:29 2:19:52.3 
 1661  97/127  HM-M5059 KEITH ROGERS           58 M   3454 TAUNTON MA         2:17:22.4 10:29 2:19:39.6 
 1662 292/480  HM-F3039 ANN LARSON             32 F   2784 NEEDHAM MA         2:17:22.9 10:29 2:18:15.7 
 1663 293/480  HM-F3039 LINDSEY WEBSTER        30 F   3887 BROOKLINE MA       2:17:23.0 10:29 2:18:15.9 
 1664 176/297  HM-F4049 CLAUDIA DECESARE       48 F   4026 CRANSTON RI        2:17:26.9 10:30 2:18:16.6 
 1665  42/96   HM-F5059 DOROTHY ZULLO          50 F   3998 WAKEFIELD RI       2:17:30.2 10:30 2:20:14.1 
 1666 177/297  HM-F4049 JULIA SILKA            42 F   3587 NEW YORK NY        2:17:31.8 10:30 2:18:55.9 
 1667 217/252  HM-M4049 JIM HARE               44 M   2481 CANTERBURY CT      2:17:32.8 10:30 2:20:05.8 
 1668 294/480  HM-F3039 LISA WILLIAMS          31 F   3934 CUMBERLAND RI      2:17:35.2 10:30 2:19:54.2 
 1669 295/480  HM-F3039 CHRISTINA RONDEAU      37 F   3460 JOHNSTON RI        2:17:35.7 10:30 2:19:54.4 
 1670 178/297  HM-F4049 BETH FIDELLOW          49 F   2253 WINCHESTER MA      2:17:36.0 10:30 2:19:26.7 
 1671 199/229  HM-M2029 TYLER WASHINGTON       21 M   3881 PROVIDENCE RI      2:17:36.5 10:30 2:19:46.6 
 1672 257/317  HM-M3039 RICK WILLIAMS          34 M   3938 READING MA         2:17:40.2 10:31 2:19:20.2 
 1673 354/508  HM-F2029 EMILY RINALDO          25 F   3426 BEVERLY MA         2:17:41.6 10:31 2:20:23.4 
 1674 179/297  HM-F4049 DIANE MADSEN           46 F   2897 RUMFORD RI         2:17:45.3 10:31 2:20:00.9 
 1675 355/508  HM-F2029 CHRISTINA DELLO BUONO  21 F   2053 HAMDEN CT          2:17:48.9 10:31 2:19:09.1 
 1676 356/508  HM-F2029 LAURA PAQUETTE         21 F   3249 ROCKY HILL CT      2:17:49.8 10:31 2:19:09.7 
 1677 357/508  HM-F2029 DIANA COHEN            28 F   1918 COLUMBIA CT        2:17:50.8 10:31 2:18:36.8 
 1678 296/480  HM-F3039 JEN SMITH              38 F   4353 PROVIDENCE RI      2:17:50.9 10:31 2:19:44.9 
 1679 297/480  HM-F3039 DAWN WAWRZYNOWICZ      38 F   3885 JEWETT CITY CT     2:17:52.0 10:31 2:18:23.9 
 1680 298/480  HM-F3039 HANNAH BERARD          30 F   1648 CUMBERLAND RI      2:17:54.4 10:32 2:19:06.5 
 1681  98/127  HM-M5059 MIKE KENNEY            58 M   4003 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS  2:17:56.0 10:32 2:18:41.9 
 1682  99/127  HM-M5059 ERIC SHAW              52 M   3559 NEWPORT RI         2:17:56.2 10:32 2:20:25.4 
 1683 218/252  HM-M4049 JEFFREY DADWA          46 M   4123 PROVIDENCE RI      2:18:03.1 10:32 2:20:22.8 
 1684 100/127  HM-M5059 ALAN LITWIN            52 M   4314 PROVIDENCE RI      2:18:03.1 10:32 2:20:22.6 
 1685 258/317  HM-M3039 DONALD MILLER          37 M   3071 LINCOLN RI         2:18:06.8 10:33 2:19:15.5 
 1686 200/229  HM-M2029 TRAVIS MILLER          27 M   4138 BOSTON MA          2:18:07.3 10:33 2:19:16.0 
 1687 219/252  HM-M4049 MARK MILLER            41 M   3074 GLENWOOD MD        2:18:07.8 10:33 2:19:15.9 
 1688 201/229  HM-M2029 LIAM MCDONALD          27 M   2995 NEW HYDE PARK NY   2:18:08.4 10:33 2:19:48.3 
 1689 299/480  HM-F3039 CYNTHIA DIGREGORIO     30 F   2089 BOSTON MA          2:18:09.3 10:33 2:19:55.5 
 1690 358/508  HM-F2029 MOLLY MCDONALD         21 F   2997 SAG HARBOR NY      2:18:09.7 10:33 2:19:48.9 
 1691 202/229  HM-M2029 RYAN COUTO             25 M   1978 FAIRHAVEN MA       2:18:10.1 10:33 2:19:55.8 
 1692 300/480  HM-F3039 MELISSA HAMMOND        30 F   2467 ACUSHNET MA        2:18:10.3 10:33 2:20:37.3 
 1693 301/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER KUHN          37 F   2745 BROOKLYN NY        2:18:11.5 10:33 2:19:41.3 
 1694 180/297  HM-F4049 CORNELIA GODFREY       41 F   2401 SOUTHBOROUGH MA    2:18:11.9 10:33 2:20:24.7 
 1695 359/508  HM-F2029 LILLIAN GLUECK         21 F   2393 PROVIDENCE RI      2:18:12.1 10:33 2:20:50.8 
 1696 360/508  HM-F2029 KRYSTA ORZEL           23 F   3228 BROOKLINE MA       2:18:13.5 10:33 2:22:50.4 
 1697 302/480  HM-F3039 SUSAN GASBARRO         34 F   2342 PROVIDENCE RI      2:18:14.1 10:33 2:21:06.1 
 1698 220/252  HM-M4049 NORMAN DIGGS           48 M   2087 GALES FERRY CT     2:18:16.9 10:33 2:19:10.1 
 1699 361/508  HM-F2029 LINDSEY SMITH          27 F   3626 POMFRET CTR CT     2:18:17.2 10:33 2:19:59.1 
 1700 303/480  HM-F3039 JULIE CARITA           32 F   1821 PUTNAM CT          2:18:17.5 10:33 2:19:59.0 


                                                                      Page 35
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1701 304/480  HM-F3039 ALISON TEDESCHI        39 F   3748 GREENVILLE RI      2:18:17.6 10:33 2:20:35.8 
 1702 181/297  HM-F4049 CHRISTINE GIBSON       40 F   2365 LINCOLN RI         2:18:20.0 10:34 2:20:33.0 
 1703 362/508  HM-F2029 AMY NEVEU              24 F   3168 COVENTRY RI        2:18:21.4 10:34 2:19:11.3 
 1704 363/508  HM-F2029 AMANDA JOYCE           20 F   2655 GARDEN CITY NY     2:18:21.9 10:34 2:21:02.8 
 1705 221/252  HM-M4049 MARK STOECKEL          49 M   3677 PROVIDENCE RI      2:18:22.3 10:34 2:20:07.0 
 1706 182/297  HM-F4049 MELISSA BARRETT        42 F   1612 WARWICK RI         2:18:24.8 10:34 2:19:48.0 
 1707 305/480  HM-F3039 DEBBIE SQUIZZERO       39 F   3653 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 2:18:26.2 10:34 2:19:20.6 
 1708 183/297  HM-F4049 KRISTINE FONTANA       47 F   2286 WEST ISLIP NY      2:18:29.4 10:34 2:19:49.7 
 1709 203/229  HM-M2029 RAFAEL RODRIGUES       20 M   4092 PAWTUCKET RI       2:18:30.1 10:34 2:21:09.7 
 1710 259/317  HM-M3039 JAMES SCHENCK          37 M   3523 PAWTUCKET RI       2:18:31.0 10:34 2:20:39.1 
 1711 184/297  HM-F4049 SUZANNE KRAUSE         44 F   2739 WYOMING RI         2:18:35.1 10:35 2:20:01.3 
 1712 306/480  HM-F3039 ERIN STURGEON          19 F   3690 SALEM CT           2:18:38.2 10:35 2:19:06.5 
 1713 364/508  HM-F2029 KELSEY WILSON          23 F   3943 MONTEREY CA        2:18:42.8 10:35 2:21:16.9 
 1714 307/480  HM-F3039 CHRISTINA HUNTER       32 F   2586 WHEATON IL         2:18:44.8 10:35 2:21:19.5 
 1715 308/480  HM-F3039 SHAUNA TIERNEY         31 F   3774 WARWICK RI         2:18:45.3 10:36 2:21:28.7 
 1716 260/317  HM-M3039 PETER VILLEY           36 M   4142 RUMFORD RI         2:18:45.3 10:36 2:20:00.4 
 1717   4/6    HM-M7099 BARRY STONER           70 M   3680 GLASTONBURY CT     2:18:49.6 10:36 2:19:34.6 
 1718 309/480  HM-F3039 SUSAN ENCK             33 F   2181 MARLBORO MA        2:18:50.4 10:36 2:21:36.6 
 1719  43/96   HM-F5059 RUTH CAMPBELL          53 F   1798 MIDDLETOWN NY      2:18:50.9 10:36 2:19:57.4 
 1720 310/480  HM-F3039 ERIKA DAY              31 F   2034 ALLSTON MA         2:18:52.9 10:36 2:21:57.5 
 1721 365/508  HM-F2029 BETHANY DEPALMA        28 F   4315 NEWPORT RI         2:18:55.6 10:36 2:20:07.1 
 1722 311/480  HM-F3039 MAYRA PEGUERO-BUENO    38 F   4183 CRANSTON RI        2:18:56.9 10:36 2:19:57.1 
 1723 261/317  HM-M3039 KENNETH HYNES          39 M   2591 FOXBORO MA         2:18:57.2 10:36 2:19:52.6 
 1724 185/297  HM-F4049 BARBARA ACHEY          47 F   1508 CIVENTRY RI        2:18:59.2 10:37 2:21:17.5 
 1725 186/297  HM-F4049 JULIE CONTE            42 F   4066 WAKEFIELD RI       2:18:59.9 10:37 2:21:17.1 
 1726 187/297  HM-F4049 JODY FLYNN             40 F   2281 CHARLESTOWN RI     2:19:00.6 10:37 2:21:17.4 
 1727  17/27   HM-M6069 ROBERT RINALDO         60 M   3427 BEVERLY MA         2:19:02.3 10:37 2:21:44.0 
 1728 312/480  HM-F3039 BETH FALZONE           36 F   2223 GLASTONBURY CT     2:19:03.3 10:37 2:20:47.2 
 1729 366/508  HM-F2029 JENNA PIKOWSKI         23 F   3321 BOSTON MA          2:19:13.1 10:38 2:21:02.1 
 1730 367/508  HM-F2029 BETHANY BERTRAND       25 F   1656 MATTAPOISETT MA    2:19:13.6 10:38 2:21:02.5 
 1731  44/96   HM-F5059 CARLA HESKETH          50 F   2536 WEST KINGSTON RI   2:19:19.9 10:38 2:21:40.0 
 1732 188/297  HM-F4049 DORIS TIO              44 F   3777 NORWICH CT         2:19:22.2 10:38 2:21:22.1 
 1733 262/317  HM-M3039 BARTOSZ SOBIERALSKI    30 M   3632 MARLBOROUGH CT     2:19:26.2 10:39 2:21:11.8 
 1734 189/297  HM-F4049 DEBI GIFFORD           48 F   2370 MANCHESTER NH      2:19:28.7 10:39 2:21:32.3 
 1735 313/480  HM-F3039 LACHANNA FRANKLIN      30 F   2298 ENFIELD CT         2:19:30.5 10:39 2:22:53.9 
 1736 368/508  HM-F2029 TERRI COMPRONE         28 F   1936 WARWICK RI         2:19:32.8 10:39 2:20:51.9 
 1737 314/480  HM-F3039 LOUELLA GO             35 F   2397 LAKEWOOD NJ        2:19:35.5 10:39 2:20:04.3 
 1738 369/508  HM-F2029 CARLY MAHONY           23 F   2903 SHELTON CT         2:19:40.8 10:40 2:22:07.3 
 1739 370/508  HM-F2029 KAREN HAARR            26 F   2451 WARWICK RI         2:19:40.9 10:40 2:21:53.0 
 1740 315/480  HM-F3039 ERIN SARRO             37 F   3510 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 2:19:41.8 10:40 2:20:31.1 
 1741 316/480  HM-F3039 CHRISTINE CARLSON      34 F   1822 SOMERVILLE MA      2:19:46.3 10:40 2:22:22.4 
 1742 317/480  HM-F3039 TAMARA PAULLO          36 F   3271 COLCHESTER CT      2:19:48.0 10:40 2:22:16.4 
 1743 318/480  HM-F3039 ANGELA GAUDETTE        34 F   2343 CANTERBURY CT      2:19:48.1 10:40 2:22:16.2 
 1744  45/96   HM-F5059 BARBARA HABOWSKI       57 F   2453 UNIONTOWN OH       2:19:48.4 10:40 2:21:54.5 
 1745                   CHRIS JONES               M   2645 SCITUATE MA        2:19:49.5 10:40 2:22:18.6 
 1746 371/508  HM-F2029 JILL REILLY            24 F   3406 PORTSMOUTH RI      2:19:49.8 10:40 2:21:15.9 
 1747 190/297  HM-F4049 ANNMARIE DURNING       45 F   2145 WEST WARWICK RI    2:19:50.2 10:40 2:20:51.0 
 1748                   BRUCE HAINES              M   2459 BETHLEHEM PA       2:19:51.9 10:41 2:22:19.8 
 1749 319/480  HM-F3039 CAROLINE BERZ          34 F   1658 SOMERVILLE MA      2:19:53.6 10:41 2:21:15.4 
 1750 101/127  HM-M5059 ROBERT STUPELL         56 M   4354 EAST GREENWICH     2:20:05.7 10:42 2:22:25.5 


                                                                      Page 36
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1751 204/229  HM-M2029 BRYAN SMITH            22 M   3622 PROVIDENCE RI      2:20:08.5 10:42 2:22:59.6 
 1752 372/508  HM-F2029 CATHERINE ARNOLD       29 F   1566 SOMERVILLE MA      2:20:09.1 10:42 2:22:12.9 
 1753 320/480  HM-F3039 AMIE KERSHAW           33 F   2695 PROVIDENCE RI      2:20:10.0 10:42 2:21:16.9 
 1754 373/508  HM-F2029 RACHEL SPEKMAN         26 F   3645 SOMERVILLE NJ      2:20:10.8 10:42 2:22:30.3 
 1755 374/508  HM-F2029 KRISTEN HANNIGAN       21 F   2475 CRANSTON RI        2:20:14.1 10:42 2:22:54.7 
 1756 191/297  HM-F4049 SANDRA DELLICARPINI    46 F   4305 SMITHFIELD RI      2:20:15.4 10:42 2:22:35.0 
 1757 192/297  HM-F4049 BETH GRIMES            44 F   4306 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 2:20:15.5 10:42 2:22:35.2 
 1758 193/297  HM-F4049 ALISSA BERMAN          42 F   1651 EAST GREENWICH RI  2:20:22.8 10:43 2:23:15.8 
 1759 321/480  HM-F3039 EUNICE SEE             31 F   3545 PROVIDENCE RI      2:20:23.3 10:43 2:23:04.2 
 1760 194/297  HM-F4049 PATRICIA BASTIA        41 F   1620 WARWICK RI         2:20:23.7 10:43 2:22:22.6 
 1761 375/508  HM-F2029 JENNIFER LYTLE         27 F   2882 STERLING RI        2:20:23.7 10:43 2:21:07.0 
 1762 222/252  HM-M4049 MICHAEL BEAUPARLANT    47 M   1625 RUMFORD RI         2:20:24.2 10:43 2:21:07.1 
 1763 102/127  HM-M5059 GARY AVIGNE            59 M   1581 BARRINGTON RI      2:20:25.3 10:43 2:22:56.5 
 1764 195/297  HM-F4049 TAMEE FELICIO          40 F   2238 CRANSTON RI        2:20:25.4 10:43 2:23:14.9 
 1765 196/297  HM-F4049 CHERYL ERSKINE         43 F   2193 NEW YORK NY        2:20:26.1 10:43 2:22:52.9 
 1766 376/508  HM-F2029 KELI RUPERT            26 F   3476 BROOKLINE MA       2:20:28.1 10:43 2:23:08.3 
 1767 322/480  HM-F3039 DANIELLE SILVA         18 F   3589 NARRAGANSETT RI    2:20:30.4 10:44 2:23:08.1 
 1768 223/252  HM-M4049 JEFFREY MERRITT        46 M   4342 PEMBROKE MA        2:20:30.7 10:44 2:22:55.1 
 1769 263/317  HM-M3039 NICHOLAS MORVAN        17 M   4159 NARRAGANSETT RI    2:20:30.7 10:44 2:23:07.8 
 1770 205/229  HM-M2029 MARK TETREAULT         22 M   3755 EAST GREENWICH RI  2:20:31.7 10:44 2:23:27.2 
 1771 377/508  HM-F2029 KATHERINE HERMIZ       22 F   2529 RUMFORD RI         2:20:32.6 10:44 2:23:27.3 
 1772 323/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER MULHERN       36 F   3136 NORTH SMITHFIELD R 2:20:33.9 10:44 2:23:34.8 
 1773 324/480  HM-F3039 SARAH MCGINN           33 F   3004 CUMBERLAND RI      2:20:35.6 10:44 2:21:47.0 
 1774 378/508  HM-F2029 ALYSSA FREDA           26 F   2301 PROVIDENCE RI      2:20:37.6 10:44 2:22:52.1 
 1775 206/229  HM-M2029 MICHAEL USMAR          25 M   3810 BARRINGTON RI      2:20:42.2 10:44 2:22:21.5 
 1776 379/508  HM-F2029 CARRIE EDENS           24 F   2161 BARRINGTON RI      2:20:43.6 10:45 2:22:22.6 
 1777 197/297  HM-F4049 JEANNINE WARRENER      41 F   3880 WARWICK RI         2:20:44.3 10:45 2:23:45.0 
 1778 264/317  HM-M3039 MATTHEW MERRITT        16 M   4341 PEMBROKE MA        2:20:45.7 10:45 2:22:39.6 
 1779 380/508  HM-F2029 JULIE ETTER            27 F   2203 NORTON MA          2:20:45.8 10:45 2:23:59.4 
 1780 381/508  HM-F2029 TANYA NOLAN            27 F   3184 FRANKLIN MA        2:20:45.9 10:45 2:23:59.1 
 1781 382/508  HM-F2029 KATHERINE MCAULEY      27 F   2973 FRANKLIN MA        2:20:45.9 10:45 2:23:59.1 
 1782  46/96   HM-F5059 PAULA BERNTSEN         52 F   1653 BROWNSBURG IN      2:20:48.2 10:45 2:23:44.7 
 1783   5/6    HM-M7099 JOHN MCGOWAN           77 M   4319 WARWICK RI         2:20:53.2 10:45 2:21:15.8 
 1784 265/317  HM-M3039 MARCUS GATES           39 M   4186 NORWICH CT         2:20:54.1 10:45 2:23:49.9 
 1785 325/480  HM-F3039 MELISSA WEINBERG       36 F   3891 BARRINGTON RI      2:20:54.7 10:45 2:23:32.4 
 1786 198/297  HM-F4049 HOPE FRANK             43 F   2296 WOODSTOWN NJ       2:20:55.5 10:45 2:23:05.2 
 1787 207/229  HM-M2029 DREW HOLST             24 M   4165 BROOKLINE MA       2:20:56.5 10:46 2:22:51.6 
 1788 326/480  HM-F3039 TARA MARCEAU           37 F   2920 SEEKONK MA         2:21:07.8 10:46 2:23:45.6 
 1789 266/317  HM-M3039 SHAWN MCGINN           32 M   3005 CUMBERLAND RI      2:21:09.7 10:47 2:22:16.1 
 1790 383/508  HM-F2029 STACEY SCHWARTZ        29 F   3539 CRANSTON RI        2:21:13.7 10:47 2:22:19.5 
 1791 327/480  HM-F3039 CAT HORN               35 F   2570 BARRINGTON RI      2:21:13.9 10:47 2:24:09.8 
 1792 267/317  HM-M3039 ED BROWN               35 M   4191 WESTFORD MA        2:21:14.1 10:47 2:21:14.2 
 1793 328/480  HM-F3039 ADRIENNE TAYLOR        35 F   3743 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:21:16.6 10:47 2:24:35.2 
 1794 268/317  HM-M3039 JAMES ROCHELLE         38 M   3447 BUZZARDS BAY MA    2:21:22.1 10:47 2:24:09.2 
 1795 208/229  HM-M2029 STEPHEN JOHNSON        27 M   2639 MANSFIELD MA       2:21:24.6 10:48 2:22:52.7 
 1796 329/480  HM-F3039 GINA MCLAUGHLIN        39 F   3018 NORTH READING MA   2:21:25.0 10:48 2:23:05.4 
 1797 330/480  HM-F3039 JOHN MCBRINE           30 F   2974 WALTHAM MA         2:21:29.6 10:48 2:24:25.2 
 1798 331/480  HM-F3039 MARISA MCBRINE         31 F   2975 WALTHAM MA         2:21:30.1 10:48 2:24:24.9 
 1799 332/480  HM-F3039 MICHELE LAMEIRO        37 F   2767 JOHNSTON RI        2:21:30.8 10:48 2:24:05.2 
 1800 333/480  HM-F3039 PATRICIA CONNOLLY      39 F   1953 NEWTON MA          2:21:30.9 10:48 2:22:45.0 


                                                                      Page 37
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1801 269/317  HM-M3039 SCOTT GARVIN           38 M   2341 WEST ROXBURY MA    2:21:36.4 10:49 2:23:17.5 
 1802                   ALICE O'NEILL             F   3209 PROVIDENCE RI      2:21:37.4 10:49 2:22:33.5 
 1803 384/508  HM-F2029 DIANA DAY              27 F   2033 LONG ISLAND CITY N 2:21:43.0 10:49 2:23:04.0 
 1804 334/480  HM-F3039 REBECCA WHITE          34 F   3917 WEST ROXBURY MA    2:21:43.3 10:49 2:23:04.2 
 1805 385/508  HM-F2029 KYLE MORRISSEY         24 F   3123 HOLLISTON MA       2:21:48.4 10:49 2:24:45.1 
 1806 224/252  HM-M4049 JOSEPH BAZZINOTTI      47 M   1624 KINGSTON MA        2:21:50.2 10:50 2:23:44.4 
 1807  47/96   HM-F5059 CINDY GINGRICH         54 F   2381 BOYLSTON MA        2:21:51.2 10:50 2:22:04.5 
 1808 225/252  HM-M4049 GABRIEL LAMEIRO        40 M   2766 JOHNSTON RI        2:21:52.5 10:50 2:24:27.5 
 1809 270/317  HM-M3039 GRANT PLACE            39 M   3333 NIANTIC CT         2:21:53.0 10:50 2:24:39.6 
 1810 386/508  HM-F2029 VIVIENNE O'DWYER       28 F   3206 NEWPORT RI         2:21:55.3 10:50 2:24:26.6 
 1811  18/27   HM-M6069 BOB SZAKAL             64 M   3726 KANNAPOLIS NC      2:21:55.6 10:50 2:24:20.8 
 1812 387/508  HM-F2029 JULIE HARRINGTON       20 F   2487 SUCCASUNNA NJ      2:21:59.6 10:50 2:24:37.9 
 1813 335/480  HM-F3039 KIMBERLY WEBBER        34 F   3886 COVENTRY RI        2:22:00.5 10:50 2:24:58.8 
 1814 271/317  HM-M3039 JACK FINO              39 M   4323 CUMBERLAND RI      2:22:04.1 10:51 2:24:22.9 
 1815 209/229  HM-M2029 SHANE ISACCO           27 M   2603 NEWPORT RI         2:22:06.1 10:51 2:23:47.6 
 1816 336/480  HM-F3039 PARO VENKY             30 F   3827 SHELTON CT         2:22:09.4 10:51 2:24:27.4 
 1817 337/480  HM-F3039 SUMMER MATSINGER       33 F   2958 PROVIDENCE RI      2:22:11.1 10:51 2:24:26.7 
 1818 388/508  HM-F2029 ARIEL NATHANSON        22 F   3157 ST. LOUIS MO       2:22:13.2 10:51 2:24:23.4 
 1819 338/480  HM-F3039 LAUREN NUBAR           31 F   3190 BROCKTON MA        2:22:14.3 10:51 2:23:54.4 
 1820 272/317  HM-M3039 MATTHEW FITZGERALD     39 M   2269 WARWICK RI         2:22:22.1 10:52 2:25:22.6 
 1821 389/508  HM-F2029 JULIE PEARSON          26 F   3275 TAUNTON MA         2:22:28.0 10:53 2:25:12.6 
 1822 390/508  HM-F2029 ERIN DOYLE             25 F   2127 WALTHAM MA         2:22:28.1 10:53 2:25:12.6 
 1823  19/27   HM-M6069 WALTER TOBIN           62 M   3779 NEEDHAM MA         2:22:33.1 10:53 2:25:22.2 
 1824 391/508  HM-F2029 MEGHAN PERKS           25 F   3290 BRIGHTON MA        2:22:33.3 10:53 2:24:49.0 
 1825 199/297  HM-F4049 KELLIE ARMSTRONG       41 F   1561 PROVIDENCE RI      2:22:38.5 10:53 2:23:14.8 
 1826 339/480  HM-F3039 GEORGIA SOLITRO        38 F   3635 CRANSTON RI        2:22:39.8 10:53 2:25:05.2 
 1827  48/96   HM-F5059 LOIS CANEJA            50 F   1799 WALPOLE MA         2:22:40.5 10:53 2:23:52.9 
 1828 392/508  HM-F2029 LAUREN SCORPIO         23 F   3540 RIVERSIDE RI       2:22:46.3 10:54 2:24:21.9 
 1829 200/297  HM-F4049 ZETH MORGAN            40 F   3115 BARRINGTON RI      2:22:46.7 10:54 2:25:09.6 
 1830 393/508  HM-F2029 GRACE WONG             25 F   3955 CRANSTON RI        2:22:50.4 10:54 2:25:35.9 
 1831 394/508  HM-F2029 HELEN HANSON           25 F   2476 PROVIDENCE RI      2:22:54.1 10:55 2:24:07.4 
 1832 395/508  HM-F2029 THERESA HAY            28 F   2510 MANSFIELD MA       2:22:58.1 10:55 2:23:59.6 
 1833 210/229  HM-M2029 JOSEPH OLOBRI          22 M   3224 JAMESTOWN RI       2:22:58.4 10:55 2:24:34.7 
 1834 201/297  HM-F4049 JODI FRITSCHE          42 F   2313 WARWICK RI         2:23:03.7 10:55 2:24:53.8 
 1835 211/229  HM-M2029 DUSTIN JORDAN          25 M   4116 GREENE RI          2:23:06.1 10:55 2:25:55.5 
 1836 273/317  HM-M3039 KEITH MELLO            30 M   3046 PAWTUCKET RI       2:23:06.9 10:55 2:25:46.9 
 1837 396/508  HM-F2029 BETHANY FERGUSON       29 F   2241 PAWTUCKET RI       2:23:07.4 10:56 2:25:46.7 
 1838 340/480  HM-F3039 MEG SHEEHAN            34 F   3569 CAMBRIDGE MA       2:23:14.1 10:56 2:25:57.8 
 1839 202/297  HM-F4049 JANET GANNON           43 F   2333 TOPSHAM ME         2:23:15.0 10:56 2:26:18.5 
 1840 341/480  HM-F3039 SUZANNE MCINTYRE       35 F   3010 CLIFTON PARK NY    2:23:16.8 10:56 2:25:39.1 
 1841 203/297  HM-F4049 LISA TOWLE             41 F   3791 CLIFTON PARK NY    2:23:17.2 10:56 2:25:39.5 
 1842 397/508  HM-F2029 SARAH DURRIN           21 F   2146 BOSTON MA          2:23:18.4 10:56 2:25:44.3 
 1843 204/297  HM-F4049 KRISTA STRATTON        40 F   3686 BRANFORD CT        2:23:19.2 10:56 2:25:25.9 
 1844 205/297  HM-F4049 LYNN ARMSTRONG         48 F   1562 HOLDEN MA          2:23:21.3 10:57 2:25:19.8 
 1845 398/508  HM-F2029 TRISHA HAIL            25 F   2457 SALISBURY MA       2:23:23.2 10:57 2:26:09.9 
 1846 274/317  HM-M3039 FELIX ARAUZ            30 M   1555 JERSEY CITY NJ     2:23:26.4 10:57 2:26:16.0 
 1847  49/96   HM-F5059 PAMELA ALLEN           54 F   1525 JAMESTOWN RI       2:23:26.9 10:57 2:24:12.0 
 1848 399/508  HM-F2029 ALISON MORESHEAD       26 F   3112 WEST ROXBURY MA    2:23:27.7 10:57 2:25:56.9 
 1849 400/508  HM-F2029 KATIE CIUKAJ           26 F   1894 NATICK MA          2:23:28.2 10:57 2:25:56.8 
 1850 401/508  HM-F2029 DEANNE VIVEIROS        24 F   3845 S. EASTON MA       2:23:29.8 10:57 2:24:07.7 


                                                                      Page 38
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1851 206/297  HM-F4049 JAN DANE               42 F   4345 PAWTUCKET RI       2:23:31.5 10:57 2:26:13.7 
 1852 402/508  HM-F2029 MICHELLE TORELLI       28 F   3788 WALLINGFORD CT     2:23:36.4 10:58 2:26:28.5 
 1853 342/480  HM-F3039 SUSAN RAFFA            34 F   3379 PROVIDENCE RI      2:23:36.4 10:58 2:24:23.7 
 1854 275/317  HM-M3039 MIKE LACHOWICZ         30 M   2753 RALEIGH NC         2:23:36.6 10:58 2:26:28.8 
 1855 343/480  HM-F3039 JAMIE STRANG           31 F   3685 NANTUCKET MA       2:23:38.5 10:58 2:26:32.9 
 1856 344/480  HM-F3039 LAUREN MOJKOWSKI       19 F   3092 CRANSTON RI        2:23:39.0 10:58 2:26:19.6 
 1857 345/480  HM-F3039 ESTEVES JENNIFER       37 F   2624 HADDAM CT          2:23:51.8 10:59 2:25:40.0 
 1858 276/317  HM-M3039 JASON ESTEVES          38 M   2199 HADDAM CT          2:23:52.1 10:59 2:25:40.2 
 1859 346/480  HM-F3039 KERRY BANNON           37 F   1600 LICOLN RI          2:23:52.2 10:59 2:28:40.8 
 1860  50/96   HM-F5059 KATHY HADLOCK          50 F   2456 NEWTON MA          2:23:55.1 10:59 2:24:13.6 
 1861 403/508  HM-F2029 STEPHANIE HILBERT      24 F   2544 WALLINGFORD CT     2:24:01.6 11:00 2:26:53.7 
 1862 207/297  HM-F4049 JULIA OGDEN            46 F   3219 BYFIELD MA         2:24:02.2 11:00 2:26:18.8 
 1863  20/27   HM-M6069 DEREK STOW             61 M   3682 TIVERTON RI        2:24:05.3 11:00 2:26:42.0 
 1864 103/127  HM-M5059 JOSEPH NADEAU          52 M   3154 WOONSOCKET RI      2:24:07.4 11:00 2:24:42.2 
 1865 347/480  HM-F3039 DARA ROUDEBUSH         37 F   3470 INDIANAPOLIS IN    2:24:10.2 11:00 2:26:26.9 
 1866 208/297  HM-F4049 KATHY OCONNELL         45 F   3217 BRIDGEWATER MA     2:24:11.2 11:00 2:25:35.0 
 1867 404/508  HM-F2029 TONI VETERI            26 F   3832 RIDGEFIELD CT      2:24:11.3 11:00 2:29:19.1 
 1868 348/480  HM-F3039 CATHERINE KILSHAW      32 F   2704 FAIRHAVEN MA       2:24:15.4 11:01 2:26:41.9 
 1869 349/480  HM-F3039 MARISA DEVINE          30 F   2072 PAWTUCKET RI       2:24:17.8 11:01 2:26:59.8 
 1870 277/317  HM-M3039 MATTHEW REDA           31 M   3401 NEW YORK NY        2:24:22.8 11:01 2:26:22.5 
 1871 278/317  HM-M3039 CHAZ FAIRBROTHER       38 M   4168 WARWICK RI         2:24:23.3 11:01 2:26:15.3 
 1872 209/297  HM-F4049 SHERRY BROWN           48 F   1736 UXBRIDGE MA        2:24:24.8 11:01 2:26:06.2 
 1873 104/127  HM-M5059 AUGUST ZUPKA           53 M   3999 EAST HAVEN CT      2:24:25.7 11:01 2:26:52.6 
 1874 350/480  HM-F3039 LINDA MCCULLOUGH       39 F   2992 ROCKLAND MA        2:24:27.9 11:02 2:25:33.8 
 1875 210/297  HM-F4049 KIM PAIVA              44 F   3234 CRANSTON RI        2:24:48.7 11:03 2:27:38.6 
 1876 226/252  HM-M4049 ANTHONY REBELLO        48 M   3397 CRANSTON RI        2:24:50.4 11:03 2:27:20.0 
 1877 279/317  HM-M3039 THEO HORESCO           34 M   2568 GLASTONBURY CT     2:24:53.3 11:04 2:25:15.3 
 1878 211/297  HM-F4049 MERIDITH WILLIAMS      45 F   3935 MONROE CT          2:24:55.2 11:04 2:27:24.9 
 1879 227/252  HM-M4049 STEPHEN LOCKE          40 M   2855 WARWICK RI         2:24:55.8 11:04 2:27:36.1 
 1880 212/297  HM-F4049 ROBIN MAXEY            41 F   4188 MANSFIELD MA       2:24:56.5 11:04 2:27:58.4 
 1881                   KERI ROEDEL               F   3451 BROOKLINE MA       2:24:57.1 11:04 2:26:56.4 
 1882 405/508  HM-F2029 LAUREN BARTELL         26 F   1615 EAST BRIDGEWATER M 2:24:57.8 11:04 2:26:35.7 
 1883 213/297  HM-F4049 GAYLE SCHRIER          46 F   3531 WOODMERE NY        2:24:58.8 11:04 2:27:07.0 
 1884 212/229  HM-M2029 KEVIN SWIECHOWICZ      21 M   3716 SEEKONK MA         2:25:02.1 11:04 2:27:58.0 
 1885 213/229  HM-M2029 MICHAEL ANDO           29 M   1546 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 2:25:13.4 11:05 2:27:31.6 
 1886  51/96   HM-F5059 MARNEE COLBURN         59 F   1922 PROVIDENCE RI      2:25:13.5 11:05 2:27:12.6 
 1887 351/480  HM-F3039 CORINE ROGERS          32 F   4033 SANDWICH MA        2:25:13.8 11:05 2:26:28.4 
 1888 214/297  HM-F4049 MARY SOUZA             49 F   3638 SEEKONK MA         2:25:14.9 11:05 2:27:38.4 
 1889  52/96   HM-F5059 LYNNETTE SCOTT         50 F   3542 GREENFIELD MA      2:25:15.1 11:05 2:27:31.7 
 1890 352/480  HM-F3039 MARIA KENNEDY          34 F   4060 EPO AG             2:25:21.6 11:06 2:28:23.3 
 1891 353/480  HM-F3039 STACEY DOURADO         33 F   2122 JAMESTOWN RI       2:25:21.8 11:06 2:28:07.1 
 1892 406/508  HM-F2029 ASHLEY ARNOLD          24 F   1565 BELLINGHAM MA      2:25:23.2 11:06 2:27:05.4 
 1893 407/508  HM-F2029 JENNIFER HABERBUSCH    24 F   2452 ROCHESTER NY       2:25:24.0 11:06 2:28:14.5 
 1894 215/297  HM-F4049 KATHLEEN KEATING       42 F   2673 LEXINGTON MA       2:25:30.0 11:06 2:28:24.8 
 1895 214/229  HM-M2029 ADAM JURCZYK           24 M   4355 PROVIDENCE RI      2:25:32.8 11:07 2:27:08.2 
 1896 215/229  HM-M2029 C JASTRAM              26 M   2621 REHOBOTH MA        2:25:33.8 11:07 2:28:04.7 
 1897 216/297  HM-F4049 LAURA HALE-LAWLER      44 F   2460 WEST BRIDGEWATER M 2:25:41.5 11:07 2:28:01.5 
 1898 354/480  HM-F3039 CARRIE WESOLOWSKI      38 F   3902 FLUSHING NY        2:25:42.0 11:07 2:27:34.1 
 1899 355/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER SMITH         36 F   3624 WEST BRIDGEWATER M 2:25:42.2 11:07 2:28:01.9 
 1900 356/480  HM-F3039 NICOLE WEEKS           30 F   3888 PROVIDENCE RI      2:25:47.2 11:08 2:28:36.8 


                                                                      Page 39
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1901 217/297  HM-F4049 MANDY SYERS            40 F   3718 PROVIDENCE RI      2:25:48.5 11:08 2:28:38.0 
 1902  53/96   HM-F5059 MARGARET GUARDIANI     55 F   2441 PAWTUCKET RI       2:25:51.0 11:08 2:27:54.7 
 1903 280/317  HM-M3039 ERIC HUBBARD           30 M   2578 CRANSTON RI        2:25:54.6 11:08 2:28:39.8 
 1904 105/127  HM-M5059 DAVID DILLON           55 M   2090 PROVIDENCE RI      2:25:55.6 11:08 2:28:48.3 
 1905 357/480  HM-F3039 LYNN GIACHINTA         33 F   2362 EVERETT MA         2:25:58.0 11:09 2:28:59.4 
 1906 358/480  HM-F3039 KRISTEN COLE           34 F   1925 LINCOLN RI         2:26:01.5 11:09 2:27:34.8 
 1907 408/508  HM-F2029 LUCY GARDNER           23 F   2337 PROVIDENCE RI      2:26:11.0 11:10 2:27:45.9 
 1908 409/508  HM-F2029 HEATHER COLLINS        23 F   1931 REHOBOTH MA        2:26:16.5 11:10 2:27:31.4 
 1909 410/508  HM-F2029 LINDSAY CLARK          27 F   1900 CRANSTON RI        2:26:17.0 11:10 2:29:03.6 
 1910 359/480  HM-F3039 LUU DOAN               32 F   2099 PROVIDENCE RI      2:26:17.1 11:10 2:29:03.7 
 1911 228/252  HM-M4049 FRANK NERKOWSKI        45 M   3166 CLINTON CT         2:26:20.1 11:10 2:27:50.1 
 1912 216/229  HM-M2029 STEPHEN PETERS         27 M   3299 CRANSTON RI        2:26:20.5 11:10 2:28:46.0 
 1913 411/508  HM-F2029 KIMBERLY KRAEMER       23 F   2737 WEEHAWKEN NJ       2:26:20.7 11:10 2:28:54.3 
 1914 217/229  HM-M2029 BRIAN SULLIVAN         29 M   3693 SOUTH BOSTON MA    2:26:29.2 11:11 2:29:12.4 
 1915 412/508  HM-F2029 KATE CONNELLY          25 F   1948 PROVIDENCE RI      2:26:29.3 11:11 2:28:12.8 
 1916 413/508  HM-F2029 ERIN MCNEIL            28 F   3030 UXBRIDGE MA        2:26:32.0 11:11 2:28:21.0 
 1917 414/508  HM-F2029 LYNNE-MARIE SHEA       21 F   3566 PROVIDENCE RI      2:26:34.8 11:11 2:29:43.6 
 1918   3/11   HM-F6069 VALERIE BARCELOS       63 F   1601 PAWTUCKET RI       2:26:36.8 11:11 2:26:52.6 
 1919 415/508  HM-F2029 CASSANDRA MONTEPARA    25 F   4111 ANSONIA CT         2:26:38.8 11:12 2:29:26.0 
 1920 416/508  HM-F2029 MICHELLE MONTEPARA     27 F   3103 ANSONIA CT         2:26:41.2 11:12 2:29:28.1 
 1921 229/252  HM-M4049 PETER BUTTERFIELD      45 M   1775 HINGHAM MA         2:26:41.7 11:12 2:28:33.7 
 1922 417/508  HM-F2029 APRIL STONE            25 F   3678 GROTON CT          2:26:45.9 11:12 2:30:15.0 
 1923 360/480  HM-F3039 DANIELLE NOYES         31 F   3188 ROTTERDAM NY       2:26:46.5 11:12 2:30:15.8 
 1924 218/297  HM-F4049 COLLEEN CLARE-COEN     42 F   4177 N KINGSTON RI      2:26:52.4 11:13 2:29:48.7 
 1925 219/297  HM-F4049 JENNIFER VALLON        40 F   3817 LEESBURG FL        2:26:53.5 11:13 2:29:55.8 
 1926 418/508  HM-F2029 SAMANTHA LARSON        29 F   2787 HOLLISTON MA       2:26:54.3 11:13 2:29:29.5 
 1927 361/480  HM-F3039 CARRIE CONDON          33 F   1939 MELROSE MA         2:26:57.3 11:13 2:29:26.0 
 1928 419/508  HM-F2029 KATIE CONDON           24 F   1940 PORTSMOUTH RI      2:26:57.3 11:13 2:29:26.0 
 1929  54/96   HM-F5059 MARY CHISHOLM          51 F   1876 SEEKONK MA         2:26:59.3 11:13 2:28:03.9 
 1930  55/96   HM-F5059 MEG SHIDELER           51 F   3576 CRANSTON RI        2:26:59.3 11:13 2:28:04.0 
 1931 220/297  HM-F4049 JULIE CARY             40 F   1837 COVENTRY RI        2:27:02.3 11:13 2:29:39.1 
 1932 362/480  HM-F3039 MARIE BRAXTON          32 F   1709 CRANSTON RI        2:27:09.9 11:14 2:28:35.2 
 1933 363/480  HM-F3039 SANDRA CASTIGLIEGO     39 F   1844 BRISTOL RI         2:27:13.8 11:14 2:30:25.6 
 1934 364/480  HM-F3039 NICOLE DALY            39 F   2018 SHELTON CT         2:27:14.8 11:14 2:29:35.6 
 1935 218/229  HM-M2029 EDMOND NUNES           27 M   3192 MANSFIELD MA       2:27:15.0 11:14 2:29:36.7 
 1936 219/229  HM-M2029 ERIC WEIBRECHT         25 M   3889 EAST BRIDGEWATER M 2:27:15.1 11:14 2:28:20.1 
 1937 365/480  HM-F3039 KRISTEN GLEASON        30 F   2387 BROOKLINE MA       2:27:18.1 11:15 2:28:49.8 
 1938                   DEBORAH CHILDREE          F   1875 BLUFFTON SC        2:27:22.7 11:15 2:32:03.4 
 1939                   AMY WING                  F   3945 MIDWAY GA          2:27:25.3 11:15 2:32:06.1 
 1940 366/480  HM-F3039 ELIZABETH MITCHELL     30 F   3083 SAUNDERSTOWN RI    2:27:27.6 11:15 2:29:54.8 
 1941 230/252  HM-M4049 CREIG BENEVIDES        41 M   1645 FALL RIVER MA      2:27:27.7 11:15 2:27:53.0 
 1942 281/317  HM-M3039 TIM FARRELL            39 M   2232 NORTHPORT NY       2:27:36.5 11:16 2:29:56.8 
 1943 282/317  HM-M3039 DAVID CADGE            38 M   1782 BARRINGTON RI      2:27:36.8 11:16 2:29:25.5 
 1944 221/297  HM-F4049 CLAUDIA DA COSTA       40 F   2008 PROVIDENCE RI      2:27:38.5 11:16 2:29:27.4 
 1945 420/508  HM-F2029 TARA LUNDIE            23 F   2875 NANTUCKET MA       2:27:43.8 11:17 2:30:38.6 
 1946 222/297  HM-F4049 PAULA AMISON           44 F   1537 JOHNSTON RI        2:27:45.9 11:17 2:31:17.5 
 1947  56/96   HM-F5059 LAURIE BARRON          50 F   1614 TIVERTON RI        2:27:48.8 11:17 2:30:02.0 
 1948                   SOO LIM                   F   2850 DUXBURY MA         2:27:56.5 11:18 2:29:45.9 
 1949 223/297  HM-F4049 JANNA GUINEN           42 F   2447 DUXBURY MA         2:27:57.2 11:18 2:29:46.5 
 1950 367/480  HM-F3039 MICHAELA DUNNE         32 F   2141 REVERE MA          2:27:58.0 11:18 2:31:01.0 


                                                                      Page 40
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 1951 368/480  HM-F3039 TAMMY LEMAY            38 F   2813 WARWICK RI         2:27:59.9 11:18 2:28:30.9 
 1952 283/317  HM-M3039 GARRETT SOCK           39 M   3633 WARWICK RI         2:28:00.3 11:18 2:30:48.3 
 1953 369/480  HM-F3039 SHARON SOCK            37 F   3634 WARWICK RI         2:28:00.6 11:18 2:30:48.3 
 1954 220/229  HM-M2029 COLE GARDNER           23 M   2336 QUINCY MA          2:28:03.0 11:18 2:30:27.3 
 1955 284/317  HM-M3039 DAVE LOVELESS          31 M   2869 GROTON CT          2:28:05.0 11:18 2:31:05.1 
 1956 421/508  HM-F2029 LINDSAY GEISELMAN      26 F   2352 NEW LONDON CT      2:28:05.4 11:18 2:31:05.4 
 1957 422/508  HM-F2029 JAMIE JOHNSON          24 F   2627 QUINCY MA          2:28:05.9 11:18 2:30:26.8 
 1958 285/317  HM-M3039 ALAN TENREIRO          35 M   3750 PAWTUCKET RI       2:28:07.0 11:18 2:30:21.4 
 1959 423/508  HM-F2029 CAITLIN DORAN          23 F   2116 HOLBROOK NY        2:28:11.8 11:19 2:30:59.0 
 1960 370/480  HM-F3039 CHRISANN NEWRANSKY     38 F   3173 BRIGHTON MA        2:28:13.4 11:19 2:30:23.8 
 1961 286/317  HM-M3039 COLE LEGG              11 M   2810 AMESBURY MA        2:28:13.6 11:19 2:30:28.9 
 1962 231/252  HM-M4049 CRAIG THIELE           45 M   3759 CONVENTRY RI       2:28:14.4 11:19 2:30:23.2 
 1963 224/297  HM-F4049 LAURA VIENS            42 F   3836 SEEKONK MA         2:28:19.1 11:19 2:30:42.6 
 1964 371/480  HM-F3039 KRISTIN VANLUINEN      39 F   4030 WARWICK RI         2:28:20.7 11:19 2:30:54.8 
 1965  57/96   HM-F5059 MARCY DAVIDSON         55 F   2026 WEST NEWTON MA     2:28:20.9 11:19 2:30:58.6 
 1966 225/297  HM-F4049 FREEDA RAWSON          46 F   3394 WARWICK RI         2:28:24.3 11:20 2:31:12.9 
 1967 232/252  HM-M4049 KENNETH JANCEF         44 M   2616 EAST PROVIDENCE RI 2:28:29.9 11:20 2:30:46.4 
 1968 287/317  HM-M3039 JAY GAREE              38 M   2339 HOLDEN MA          2:28:34.0 11:20 2:31:18.0 
 1969 424/508  HM-F2029 MORGAN LA CROIX        29 F   2749 PROVIDENCE RI      2:28:35.4 11:21 2:31:35.1 
 1970  21/27   HM-M6069 DANIEL DODSON          65 M   2101 METHUEN MA         2:28:43.3 11:21 2:30:55.5 
 1971 226/297  HM-F4049 STEPHANIE WOODCOCK     48 F   3958 LEBANON ME         2:28:47.8 11:21 2:30:09.0 
 1972                   BETHANY CASALE            F   1838 CRANSTON RI        2:28:48.0 11:21 2:30:12.9 
 1973 372/480  HM-F3039 TERESA VANNOSTRAND     30 F   3824 DELHI NY           2:28:49.5 11:22 2:31:14.7 
 1974 227/297  HM-F4049 DEBRA DONCASTER        40 F   2108 NEWPORT RI         2:28:53.1 11:22 2:31:38.2 
 1975 373/480  HM-F3039 HAYLEY JACKSON         18 F   2609 MONTCLAIR NJ       2:28:56.5 11:22 2:31:27.7 
 1976 221/229  HM-M2029 ANDY VIOLA             26 M   3844 PROVIDENCE RI      2:29:13.2 11:23 2:29:45.7 
 1977 425/508  HM-F2029 KELLI PETERS           24 F   3298 BROAD BROOK CT     2:29:14.1 11:23 2:31:49.3 
 1978                   SYDNEY THOMPSON           F   3767 BROOKLYN NY        2:29:17.3 11:24 2:30:26.8 
 1979 288/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL RADZ           37 M   3378 PROVIDENCE RI      2:29:19.9 11:24 2:30:57.9 
 1980 233/252  HM-M4049 NOEL ALMEIDA           44 M   1530 NORTHBOROUGH MA    2:29:21.1 11:24 2:32:14.8 
 1981 228/297  HM-F4049 ALICE WADLEY           45 F   3852 LYNNFIELD MA       2:29:25.2 11:24 2:31:30.3 
 1982 426/508  HM-F2029 EVA DALY               21 F   2017 NEW LONDON CT      2:29:29.6 11:25 2:32:21.5 
 1983 427/508  HM-F2029 MARY KATHERI NEATROUR  21 F   3158 NEW LONDON CT      2:29:29.9 11:25 2:32:21.7 
 1984  58/96   HM-F5059 JEANNE HOFFMANN        53 F   2557 WEST GRANBY CT     2:29:31.1 11:25 2:31:36.9 
 1985 428/508  HM-F2029 ALISHA VACCA           21 F   3812 NO PROV RI         2:29:33.4 11:25 2:33:02.5 
 1986 429/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH CARD         22 F   1812 PROVIDENCE RI      2:29:42.3 11:26 2:31:45.9 
 1987 229/297  HM-F4049 JOANNE MANSOLF         41 F   2918 PASCOAG RI         2:29:42.7 11:26 2:34:31.9 
 1988 106/127  HM-M5059 MICHAEL SZOSTAK        59 M   3729 PROVIDENCE RI      2:29:45.3 11:26 2:33:01.3 
 1989 107/127  HM-M5059 JAMES KIRBY            51 M   2712 GRISWOLD CT        2:29:48.1 11:26 2:32:22.6 
 1990 430/508  HM-F2029 MEGHAN DUTTON          28 F   2148 NEWPORT RI         2:29:54.8 11:27 2:32:25.8 
 1991 230/297  HM-F4049 CARLA IZZARD           40 F   2606 GREENVILLE RI      2:29:56.3 11:27 2:31:25.8 
 1992 374/480  HM-F3039 KIMBLY MASSOTTI        34 F   2952 DOUGLAS MA         2:30:04.0 11:27 2:33:07.7 
 1993 431/508  HM-F2029 MAGDALENA GARCZYNSKI   21 F   4002 BRISTOL CT         2:30:06.5 11:27 2:32:38.1 
 1994 375/480  HM-F3039 AMAYA ABADIA-MANTHEI   17 F   1503 NEWTON MA          2:30:13.4 11:28 2:32:51.1 
 1995 289/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL DORFMAN        17 M   2119 NEWTON MA          2:30:14.1 11:28 2:32:50.8 
 1996 376/480  HM-F3039 JEANNINE RYAN          33 F   3488 SOUTH HAMILTON MA  2:30:21.2 11:29 2:32:49.8 
 1997 377/480  HM-F3039 STACY CLEVELAND        39 F   1906 WENHAM MA          2:30:21.5 11:29 2:32:50.1 
 1998 432/508  HM-F2029 LINDSAY LAMBERT        23 F   2765 LEOMINSTER MA      2:30:21.8 11:29 2:32:20.9 
 1999 378/480  HM-F3039 MARIE HARRINGTON       37 F   2488 FOSTER RI          2:30:22.9 11:29 2:33:17.6 
 2000 433/508  HM-F2029 LINDSEY MAXWELL        28 F   4147 BARRINGTON RI      2:30:26.3 11:29 2:33:58.2 


                                                                      Page 41
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 2001 379/480  HM-F3039 ELIZABETH ALMEIDA      30 F   1528 NORTHBOROUGH MA    2:30:27.0 11:29 2:33:21.0 
 2002 290/317  HM-M3039 DAN CAVANAGH           32 M   1847 CLAYVILLE RI       2:30:29.3 11:29 2:33:19.1 
 2003 434/508  HM-F2029 HANNAH PFEIFFER        22 F   3310 COLCHESTER VT      2:30:33.7 11:30 2:32:57.8 
 2004 231/297  HM-F4049 DIANNE DESABRIS        45 F   2062 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:30:36.0 11:30 2:33:03.5 
 2005 380/480  HM-F3039 AMY ST. ANGELO         36 F   3655 PROVIDENCE RI      2:30:36.3 11:30 2:35:25.3 
 2006 381/480  HM-F3039 NICOLE KRASOWSKI       37 F   2738 GREENSBORO NC      2:30:36.9 11:30 2:33:20.9 
 2007 382/480  HM-F3039 REBECCA PRY            19 F   3365 PROVIDENCE RI      2:30:38.2 11:30 2:33:05.3 
 2008  59/96   HM-F5059 PATRICIA MAHER         56 F   2902 BROOKLINE MA       2:30:58.9 11:31 2:33:31.1 
 2009 435/508  HM-F2029 KAORI YAZAWA           24 F   3969 SEWICKLEY PA       2:31:02.0 11:32 2:33:33.1 
 2010 291/317  HM-M3039 GREG COLEMAN           31 M   4181 PROVIDENCE RI      2:31:02.7 11:32 2:34:00.0 
 2011   4/11   HM-F6069 PATRICIA MALARNEY      61 F   2907 NEWINGTON CT       2:31:03.1 11:32 2:33:18.3 
 2012 232/297  HM-F4049 JO-ELLEN MCCARRICK     46 F   2981 UPTON MA           2:31:05.0 11:32 2:33:00.9 
 2013 436/508  HM-F2029 ELIZABETH ENGLISH      26 F   2185 ASTORIA NY         2:31:06.5 11:32 2:32:54.6 
 2014 383/480  HM-F3039 LIZ DOLAN              33 F   2105 WEST WARWICK RI    2:31:11.4 11:32 2:33:06.2 
 2015 292/317  HM-M3039 WILLIAM SULLIVAN       32 M   3705 STURBRIDGE MA      2:31:12.4 11:33 2:33:44.8 
 2016 233/297  HM-F4049 KIMBERLY LAWRENCE      41 F   2795 NEW BEDFORD MA     2:31:21.7 11:33 2:34:04.8 
 2017 384/480  HM-F3039 ELIZABETH BRAUER       18 F   1707 WATERTOWN CT       2:31:34.4 11:34 2:34:05.7 
 2018 385/480  HM-F3039 SHARON PHELAN          35 F   3311 WATERTOWN CT       2:31:35.8 11:34 2:34:06.0 
 2019 386/480  HM-F3039 AMY PATTICK            31 F   3269 BROOKLINE MA       2:31:40.2 11:35 2:34:39.3 
 2020 293/317  HM-M3039 MARC YELLE             30 M   4032 WINSTON SALEM NC   2:31:50.7 11:35 2:33:08.0 
 2021 437/508  HM-F2029 KRISTEN DASCOLI        27 F   2024 NUTLEY NJ          2:31:52.8 11:36 2:34:31.1 
 2022 438/508  HM-F2029 NICOLE MCGOVERN        28 F   4302 BRISTOL RI         2:31:53.2 11:36 2:34:31.4 
 2023  22/27   HM-M6069 WILLIAM FAGAN          63 M   2217 WOONSOCKET RI      2:31:56.8 11:36 2:35:09.9 
 2024 387/480  HM-F3039 KRISTI BAKER           30 F   1591 SAINT CHARLES RI   2:31:58.2 11:36 2:34:04.5 
 2025 439/508  HM-F2029 MEAGHAN DORAN          25 F   2117 SHELTON CT         2:32:00.4 11:36 2:34:46.9 
 2026 440/508  HM-F2029 BECKY CHAMPLIN         27 F   1861 PROVIDENCE RI      2:32:03.6 11:36 2:32:35.8 
 2027 441/508  HM-F2029 ALLISON JOLLY          26 F   2642 NEWTON MA          2:32:09.9 11:37 2:32:28.5 
 2028  23/27   HM-M6069 ROBERT CARAFICE        66 M   1810 ROCHESTER NY       2:32:11.7 11:37 2:34:56.1 
 2029 442/508  HM-F2029 KATHERINE MAZURE       26 F   2970 ALLSTON MA         2:32:25.0 11:38 2:34:30.0 
 2030 443/508  HM-F2029 SARAH PERSON           29 F   3295 SOMERVILLE MA      2:32:27.5 11:38 2:34:32.1 
 2031 444/508  HM-F2029 MEGAN CARMICHAEL       26 F   1829 SOMERVILLE MA      2:32:28.8 11:38 2:34:33.3 
 2032 445/508  HM-F2029 SHERYL BEZAK           25 F   1666 PROVIDENCE RI      2:32:41.9 11:39 2:35:20.1 
 2033 234/297  HM-F4049 ADRIANA BAGO           43 F   4063 ANDOVER MA         2:32:48.0 11:40 2:35:54.5 
 2034  60/96   HM-F5059 LAURIE TETREAULT       53 F   3754 WARREN MA          2:32:54.3 11:40 2:35:45.5 
 2035 388/480  HM-F3039 MAUREEN PETERSON       39 F   3302 CUMBERLAND RI      2:32:58.6 11:41 2:35:34.2 
 2036 235/297  HM-F4049 MAUREEN CROTTY         44 F   1988 CUMBERLAND RI      2:32:59.4 11:41 2:35:34.3 
 2037  61/96   HM-F5059 LISA HANSON            51 F   2477 CHELMSFORD MA      2:33:07.6 11:41 2:36:44.1 
 2038 234/252  HM-M4049 DAVID DESNOYERS        46 M   2070 CHELMSFORD MA      2:33:07.8 11:41 2:36:44.1 
 2039 389/480  HM-F3039 KELLY SWAN TAYLOR      33 F   3711 PROVIDENCE RI      2:33:09.3 11:41 2:34:02.5 
 2040 236/297  HM-F4049 AMY RONCZKA            45 F   3459 NEWINGTON CT       2:33:23.0 11:42 2:36:32.1 
 2041 390/480  HM-F3039 CRISTA PRATES          36 F   4164 COLCHESTER CT      2:33:26.9 11:43 2:35:22.7 
 2042 446/508  HM-F2029 BRYANA WHITE           25 F   3916 KINGSTON RI        2:33:36.6 11:44 2:36:31.5 
 2043 447/508  HM-F2029 LAUREN BURR            25 F   1771 COLUMBIA MD        2:33:38.8 11:44 2:36:32.2 
 2044  62/96   HM-F5059 DEBBIE DUSZA           54 F   2147 WEST GREENWICH RI  2:33:40.5 11:44 2:34:28.7 
 2045 448/508  HM-F2029 SARA GORMAN            24 F   2416 MELVILLE NY        2:33:46.1 11:44 2:36:42.2 
 2046 222/229  HM-M2029 GILLIAN SPEALMAN       24 M   3642 SOMERVILLE MA      2:33:46.4 11:44 2:36:42.2 
 2047 449/508  HM-F2029 SARI PELLETIER         27 F   3277 W. WARWICK RI      2:33:47.8 11:44 2:36:46.3 
 2048 237/297  HM-F4049 BILLIE SHEA            40 F   3563 WESTERLY RI        2:33:57.7 11:45 2:35:40.7 
 2049 108/127  HM-M5059 RON STPIERRE           55 M   3683 EAST GREENWICH RI  2:33:58.2 11:45 2:36:24.6 
 2050 391/480  HM-F3039 DAWN WALDEN            39 F   3857 PRESTON CT         2:33:58.2 11:45 2:35:41.7 


                                                                      Page 42
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 2051 235/252  HM-M4049 RAY CAMPBELL           49 M   1797 GLASTONBURY CT     2:33:59.8 11:45 2:36:39.2 
 2052 392/480  HM-F3039 DIVA ALMEIDA           34 F   1527 CRANSTON RI        2:34:07.3 11:46 2:35:16.4 
 2053 393/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER RYDER         32 F   3490 BRIGHTON MA        2:34:15.0 11:46 2:37:14.4 
 2054 238/297  HM-F4049 AMY DALEY              41 F   2014 CUMBERLAND RI      2:34:20.2 11:47 2:36:55.0 
 2055 109/127  HM-M5059 NOMATE KPEA            56 M   2736 TIVERTON RI        2:34:34.3 11:48 2:37:18.3 
 2056 394/480  HM-F3039 LISA TENREIRO          35 F   3751 PAWTUCKET RI       2:34:38.0 11:48 2:36:52.4 
 2057 450/508  HM-F2029 MELISSA CLAPPROOD      27 F   1897 JOHNSTON RI        2:34:38.6 11:48 2:36:52.7 
 2058 239/297  HM-F4049 BETHANY MARCHETTI      46 F   2921 GREENVILLE RI      2:34:39.0 11:48 2:36:52.3 
 2059                   ERIN FOSTER               F   2290 JOHNSTON RI        2:34:42.4 11:49 2:37:29.5 
 2060 240/297  HM-F4049 KATHLEEN DELORIE       49 F   2055 HOLLISTON MA       2:34:44.6 11:49 2:37:41.0 
 2061 451/508  HM-F2029 MAUREEN MCMULLAN       29 F   3027 BOSTON MA          2:34:52.7 11:49 2:38:09.9 
 2062 452/508  HM-F2029 MARIANN ULEBERG        25 F   3806 BOSTON MA          2:34:52.7 11:49 2:38:10.1 
 2063 294/317  HM-M3039 ANDREW NICHOLS         30 M   3175 QUINCY MA          2:34:56.3 11:50 2:36:02.3 
 2064 241/297  HM-F4049 ANNE MARIE SHEEDY      40 F   3568 WEST BRIDGEWATER M 2:35:01.4 11:50 2:37:21.4 
 2065 395/480  HM-F3039 MINDY MENKE            30 F   3050 SLATE HILL NY      2:35:02.6 11:50 2:37:27.9 
 2066 453/508  HM-F2029 MICHELLE CLARKE        29 F   1903 COVENTRY RI        2:35:07.0 11:50 2:35:38.8 
 2067 454/508  HM-F2029 SHANNON MINGHELLA      26 F   3079 WILMINGTON MA      2:35:10.7 11:51 2:37:55.4 
 2068 223/229  HM-M2029 ALEXANDER GOLDEN       26 M   2406 BRAINTREE MA       2:35:14.4 11:51 2:37:57.7 
 2069 455/508  HM-F2029 KATHRYN GOLDEN         27 F   2409 BRAINTREE MA       2:35:14.5 11:51 2:37:58.2 
 2070 396/480  HM-F3039 KATEY GREENE           39 F   2433 MARSHFIELD MA      2:35:29.6 11:52 2:36:48.6 
 2071 397/480  HM-F3039 COLLEEN KANACZET       38 F   2663 RICHMOND RI        2:35:30.9 11:52 2:38:40.4 
 2072 398/480  HM-F3039 MELANIE WELCH          35 F   3896 MIDDLETOWN RI      2:35:44.4 11:53 2:38:24.7 
 2073 295/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL PENSA          34 M   3281 PROVIDENCE RI      2:35:44.7 11:53 2:38:08.4 
 2074 242/297  HM-F4049 DEBRA PINTO            46 F   3327 SUTTON MA          2:35:45.5 11:53 2:37:59.2 
 2075 399/480  HM-F3039 MIRIAM DUVEL           38 F   2149 BARRINGTON RI      2:35:46.8 11:53 2:38:42.2 
 2076 400/480  HM-F3039 JENA FREEMAN           33 F   2304 BARRINGTON RI      2:35:49.4 11:54 2:38:44.7 
 2077 456/508  HM-F2029 AUDREY TOLAN           23 F   3782 SOUTH BOSTON MA    2:35:53.0 11:54 2:37:10.8 
 2078 401/480  HM-F3039 STEFANIE SILVIA        35 F   3593 WARWICK RI         2:36:05.3 11:55 2:36:54.6 
 2079 457/508  HM-F2029 JESSALYN SADLER CORRE  29 F   3497 PROVIDENCE RI      2:36:12.2 11:55 2:37:10.3 
 2080 243/297  HM-F4049 JULIE TEMLAK           40 F   3749 CUMBERLAND RI      2:36:20.5 11:56 2:39:52.7 
 2081 402/480  HM-F3039 NOMPELELO KHUMALO      33 F   2697 CUMBERLAND RI      2:36:21.6 11:56 2:37:21.2 
 2082 296/317  HM-M3039 PETER BUTLER           31 M   1774 CHICAGO IL         2:36:23.2 11:56 2:37:45.6 
 2083 403/480  HM-F3039 TARA PUCCIO            38 F   3367 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 2:36:24.2 11:56 2:38:07.9 
 2084 244/297  HM-F4049 APRIL MOCK             49 F   3088 FARMINGTON CT      2:36:27.1 11:57 2:39:06.8 
 2085 458/508  HM-F2029 LAURA PARKER           25 F   3254 HAMDEN CT          2:36:28.2 11:57 2:39:14.8 
 2086 245/297  HM-F4049 KATHLEEN AMISON        41 F   1536 JOHNSTON RI        2:36:28.4 11:57 2:39:58.9 
 2087 404/480  HM-F3039 HEATHER BENKO          35 F   1646 NEW YORK NY        2:36:29.7 11:57 2:38:55.8 
 2088 405/480  HM-F3039 PRIYA GORREPATI        31 F   2417 NORTON MA          2:36:33.4 11:57 2:38:56.6 
 2089 406/480  HM-F3039 KERRI MEEHEN           34 F   3041 PAWTUCKET RI       2:36:33.9 11:57 2:39:31.8 
 2090 297/317  HM-M3039 GRANT MEEHEN           39 M   3040 PAWTUCKET RI       2:36:33.9 11:57 2:39:32.1 
 2091  63/96   HM-F5059 SUSAN ACKERMAN         55 F   1509 WEST GRANBY CT     2:36:36.6 11:57 2:38:42.6 
 2092  64/96   HM-F5059 MARYJANE LEWIS         51 F   2843 BALLSTON SPA NY    2:36:44.4 11:58 2:38:46.9 
 2093 236/252  HM-M4049 JONATHAN VALLON        43 M   3818 LEESBURG FL        2:36:44.6 11:58 2:39:47.4 
 2094 459/508  HM-F2029 LAURA ALMEIDA          26 F   1529 PROVIDENCE RI      2:36:45.9 11:58 2:39:00.3 
 2095 407/480  HM-F3039 STEPHANIE RACINE       35 F   3376 FOSTER RI          2:36:46.7 11:58 2:39:04.7 
 2096 246/297  HM-F4049 ELLEN CARD             45 F   1813 AVON CT            2:36:53.2 11:59 2:41:05.6 
 2097 408/480  HM-F3039 KERRY PARENT           37 F   3252 SEEKONK MA         2:36:57.4 11:59 2:39:40.3 
 2098 247/297  HM-F4049 LINDA PANNY            49 F   3242 NASHUA NH          2:37:37.5 12:02 2:40:42.4 
 2099 248/297  HM-F4049 BETSY AIKEN            47 F   1518 PROVIDENCE RI      2:37:43.6 12:02 2:39:56.7 
 2100 249/297  HM-F4049 ELISE LEBLANC          40 F   2804 PLAINVILLE MA      2:38:09.1 12:04 2:40:39.9 


                                                                      Page 43
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 2101  24/27   HM-M6069 RICHARD MAUTHE         61 M   2964 COOPERSBURG PA     2:38:14.4 12:05 2:41:11.8 
 2102 250/297  HM-F4049 CAMILLE SPECA          43 F   3643 EAST GREENWICH RI  2:38:19.1 12:05 2:40:16.2 
 2103 460/508  HM-F2029 SIENNA VORONO          27 F   3851 PROVIDENCE RI      2:38:43.2 12:07 2:40:36.8 
 2104 461/508  HM-F2029 ALICIA CARRANZA        24 F   1831 PROVIDENCE RI      2:38:43.7 12:07 2:40:37.1 
 2105  65/96   HM-F5059 THERESA JASWELL        57 F   2623 JOHNSTON RI        2:38:54.9 12:08 2:41:44.8 
 2106 462/508  HM-F2029 JENNIFER O'CONNOR      28 F   3197 GREENWICH CT       2:39:11.9 12:09 2:41:29.4 
 2107 110/127  HM-M5059 RALPH LABAWELLI        55 M   4346 SOMERSET MA        2:39:12.1 12:09 2:42:07.2 
 2108 237/252  HM-M4049 JAMES MCCABE           46 M   2976 WATERFORD CT       2:39:12.9 12:09 2:41:50.6 
 2109 251/297  HM-F4049 LISA MCCABE            45 F   2977 WATERFORD CT       2:39:13.5 12:09 2:41:50.4 
 2110 111/127  HM-M5059 DAVID FERLAND          56 M   2242 CUMBERLAND RI      2:39:44.4 12:12 2:40:55.5 
 2111 409/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER CHAQUETTE     17 F   1867 WARWICK RI         2:39:55.0 12:12 2:42:16.8 
 2112  66/96   HM-F5059 LOUISE RUSINAK         59 F   3480 WETHERSFIELD CT    2:40:04.5 12:13 2:42:44.6 
 2113 252/297  HM-F4049 CARLA LACOMBE          45 F   2755 NORTH DARTMOUTH MA 2:40:21.1 12:14 2:41:35.3 
 2114 298/317  HM-M3039 GREGORY GUGLIELMO      36 M   2444 PROVIDENCE RI      2:40:27.1 12:15 2:43:09.5 
 2115 253/297  HM-F4049 MARYELLEN CUIFFO       48 F   1995 WEST ISLIP NY      2:40:41.6 12:16 2:42:01.9 
 2116   5/11   HM-F6069 BARBARA JAHN           62 F   2612 VINCENT OH         2:40:47.3 12:16 2:43:10.8 
 2117 463/508  HM-F2029 ALEXA HARVEY           29 F   2501 WEST GREENWICH RI  2:40:48.6 12:16 2:41:32.3 
 2118 464/508  HM-F2029 SHERYL LUNT            25 F   2876 WORCESTER MA       2:40:56.3 12:17 2:43:04.0 
 2119 410/480  HM-F3039 TINA DICOLA            31 F   2083 CRANSTON RI        2:40:57.5 12:17 2:44:00.5 
 2120 411/480  HM-F3039 YOLANDA DASILVA        32 F   2025 CENTRAL FALLS RI   2:40:58.9 12:17 2:45:47.0 
 2121 112/127  HM-M5059 JOHN DOUGLAS           52 M   4132 PROVIDENCE RI      2:41:00.6 12:17 2:44:05.4 
 2122 465/508  HM-F2029 KELLEY SMULLEN         26 F   4329 NEWPORT RI         2:41:06.7 12:18 2:44:37.7 
 2123 412/480  HM-F3039 COLLEEN SHANNON        31 F   3553 QUINCY MA          2:41:11.5 12:18 2:43:34.6 
 2124 413/480  HM-F3039 SUBHADRA MAHANTI       31 F   2901 NATICK MA          2:41:17.6 12:19 2:44:45.2 
 2125 238/252  HM-M4049 CLAUDE HINES           42 M   2552 CRANSTON RI        2:41:17.7 12:19 2:43:47.4 
 2126 113/127  HM-M5059 JEFFREY PAYNE          58 M   3272 TRENTON NC         2:41:18.2 12:19 2:44:10.3 
 2127 299/317  HM-M3039 JEFF LESPERANCE        34 M   2831 SILVER SPRING MD   2:41:18.2 12:19 2:44:10.0 
 2128 414/480  HM-F3039 JESSICA DUCHANEY       34 F   2132 CARVER MA          2:41:27.5 12:19 2:44:15.5 
 2129 466/508  HM-F2029 SUSANNE AGUIAR         25 F   1514 WARREN RI          2:41:27.8 12:19 2:44:16.1 
 2130 415/480  HM-F3039 REBECCA ENDRYCK        18 F   2182 VALATIE NY         2:41:48.5 12:21 2:44:34.4 
 2131 416/480  HM-F3039 LUCY CAYARD            18 F   1850 WELLINGTON ME      2:41:48.6 12:21 2:44:34.3 
 2132 300/317  HM-M3039 FRED WILCOX            38 M   3930 OAKDALE CT         2:41:54.3 12:21 2:44:53.3 
 2133 417/480  HM-F3039 JEN LEE                36 F   2806 ENFIELD NH         2:41:56.9 12:22 2:44:32.4 
 2134 301/317  HM-M3039 MARK ISABELLA          30 M   2602 WAKEFIELD RI       2:42:02.2 12:22 2:44:49.4 
 2135                   SCOTT MCNEIL            0 M   3031 UXBRIDGE MA        2:42:02.8 12:22 2:43:52.8 
 2136 302/317  HM-M3039 CHARLES GIBBS          36 M   2363 RIVERSIDE RI       2:42:26.3 12:24 2:43:42.9 
 2137 239/252  HM-M4049 FRANZ HALL             42 M   2463 JERSEY CITY NJ     2:42:34.4 12:25 2:45:39.4 
 2138 418/480  HM-F3039 DAWN HALL              38 F   2462 JERSEY CITY NJ     2:42:34.5 12:25 2:45:39.4 
 2139 254/297  HM-F4049 DEBBIE GAULITZ         47 F   2345 MENDON MA          2:42:41.5 12:25 2:45:14.4 
 2140 255/297  HM-F4049 KATE BETT              45 F   1661 UPTON MA           2:42:43.3 12:25 2:45:16.6 
 2141 224/229  HM-M2029 ROBERT MATHEWS         28 M   2956 WOBURN MA          2:42:46.2 12:25 2:45:33.1 
 2142 467/508  HM-F2029 EIRENE MATHEWS         28 F   2955 WOBURN MA          2:42:46.4 12:25 2:45:33.2 
 2143 468/508  HM-F2029 ALISHA BLAISE          26 F   1682 WARWICK RI         2:43:09.7 12:27 2:47:58.7 
 2144 469/508  HM-F2029 MELANNIE PITOSCIA      28 F   3330 PROVIDENCE RI      2:43:09.8 12:27 2:47:58.8 
 2145 470/508  HM-F2029 ERIN BAILEY            25 F   1588 WEYMOUTH MA        2:43:18.1 12:28 2:45:56.6 
 2146 256/297  HM-F4049 SANDRA GILES           47 F   2371 SWANSEA MA         2:43:36.8 12:29 2:45:40.1 
 2147 303/317  HM-M3039 SCOTT MASSEY           30 M   2950 EASTHAMPTON MA     2:43:39.5 12:30 2:46:29.4 
 2148 240/252  HM-M4049 DAVE MCMANUS           41 M   3025 WEST GREENWICH, R.  2:43:40.0 12:30 2:44:49.3 
 2149 471/508  HM-F2029 ERIN MORRISSEY         22 F   3122 HOLLISTON MA       2:43:52.3 12:30 2:46:49.2 
 2150 472/508  HM-F2029 CARISSA OLINK          22 F   3223 RUMFORD RI         2:44:08.5 12:32 2:47:16.8 


                                                                      Page 44
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 2151 257/297  HM-F4049 ANN-MARIE WHITNEY      49 F   3922 NORFOLK MA         2:44:14.9 12:32 2:46:47.7 
 2152 241/252  HM-M4049 GREGORY MASSOTTI       40 M   2951 DOUGLAS MA         2:44:15.0 12:32 2:47:18.9 
 2153 473/508  HM-F2029 STACEY LOH             21 F   2858 OLD GREENWICH CT   2:44:31.3 12:33 2:47:33.2 
 2154 258/297  HM-F4049 HELENE MACEDO          46 F   2889 CRANSTON RI        2:44:31.5 12:33 2:47:39.0 
 2155 419/480  HM-F3039 MOLLY WALTER           30 F   3870 DENVER CO          2:44:33.5 12:34 2:45:51.7 
 2156 242/252  HM-M4049 JIM HACHEY             47 M   2454 EAST BRIDGEWATER M 2:44:41.4 12:34 2:47:47.6 
 2157 304/317  HM-M3039 PATRICK HACHEY         16 M   2455 EAST BRIDGEWATER M 2:44:41.6 12:34 2:47:47.6 
 2158 243/252  HM-M4049 THOMAS PETERSON        49 M   4169 HAMDEN CT          2:44:41.8 12:34 2:46:37.9 
 2159 305/317  HM-M3039 FRANK KNIPPENBERG      33 M   2724 BOSTON MA          2:44:57.9 12:35 2:47:35.1 
 2160 259/297  HM-F4049 MERLE MATTHEWS         43 F   2960 NORWICH CT         2:44:59.0 12:36 2:47:24.3 
 2161 474/508  HM-F2029 TARSHA HERELLE         29 F   2528 GILBERT AZ         2:44:59.8 12:36 2:47:24.5 
 2162 475/508  HM-F2029 JENNIFER COMSTOCK      25 F   1937 NORTH PROVIDENCE R 2:45:00.3 12:36 2:47:06.4 
 2163 225/229  HM-M2029 TERRY ENGLAND          29 M   2183 GROTON CT          2:45:16.2 12:37 2:47:39.0 
 2164 306/317  HM-M3039 JONATHAN LAMBERT       36 M   2764 GROTON CT          2:45:17.2 12:37 2:47:40.1 
 2165 476/508  HM-F2029 JESSICA CARLSON-RYMES  27 F   1825 WEST WARWICK RI    2:45:38.1 12:39 2:48:13.9 
 2166 260/297  HM-F4049 MAUREEN PEPIN          44 F   3283 PAWTUCKET RI       2:45:49.5 12:39 2:50:38.6 
 2167 477/508  HM-F2029 KELLY BONGIOVANNI      26 F   1689 PARSIPPANY NJ      2:45:50.1 12:39 2:48:40.4 
 2168 420/480  HM-F3039 JESSICA MIRANDA        32 F   3080 WOONSOCKET RI      2:45:53.6 12:40 2:49:34.5 
 2169 478/508  HM-F2029 MAEGAN BROWN           28 F   1734 CAMBRIDGE MA       2:46:21.9 12:42 2:49:13.6 
 2170 479/508  HM-F2029 ANNA BONNETT           26 F   1690 CAMBRIDGE MA       2:46:22.2 12:42 2:49:13.6 
 2171 114/127  HM-M5059 RAYMOND JOHNSON        55 M   2635 PAWTUCKET RI       2:46:27.6 12:42 2:49:24.0 
 2172 307/317  HM-M3039 JOSEPH OAKES           17 M   3213 WARWICK RI         2:46:32.3 12:43 2:49:19.6 
 2173 421/480  HM-F3039 JESSICA HANTHORN       30 F   2479 BRAINTREE MA       2:46:40.0 12:43 2:49:43.8 
 2174 480/508  HM-F2029 CAITLIN O'HEARN        27 F   3207 NANTUCKET MA       2:46:40.6 12:43 2:49:35.6 
 2175 481/508  HM-F2029 BARBARA ENGLER         27 F   2184 PROVIDENCE RI      2:46:45.7 12:44 2:49:36.3 
 2176 422/480  HM-F3039 KRISTIN CARLSON        36 F   1823 PAWTUCKET RI       2:46:50.6 12:44 2:49:53.5 
 2177 423/480  HM-F3039 JEN HANSON RYDER       37 F   2478 PAWTUCKET RI       2:46:51.4 12:44 2:49:54.4 
 2178 482/508  HM-F2029 SARAH GLOVER           24 F   2392 WARWICK RI         2:47:03.5 12:45 2:49:03.2 
 2179 115/127  HM-M5059 KEVIN FAHEY            57 M   2220 HIGGANUM CT        2:47:13.9 12:46 2:50:22.3 
 2180 116/127  HM-M5059 KRUNO KUNKERA          52 M   4104 FRANKLIN LAKES NJ  2:47:20.9 12:46 2:50:22.0 
 2181 483/508  HM-F2029 ERIN DUBE              27 F   2130 PAWTUCKET RI       2:47:28.5 12:47 2:50:02.1 
 2182 484/508  HM-F2029 TALIA BUFORD           26 F   1753 EAST PROVIDENCE RI 2:47:30.5 12:47 2:52:18.9 
 2183 485/508  HM-F2029 STEPHANIELYN REID      24 F   3405 WEYMOUTH MA        2:47:39.9 12:48 2:50:18.4 
 2184 424/480  HM-F3039 EILEEN KOCH            33 F   2727 BROOKFIELD CT      2:47:52.0 12:49 2:50:24.8 
 2185 261/297  HM-F4049 SUZANNE BROGIE         42 F   1719 WILLIMANTIC CT     2:48:21.2 12:51 2:51:51.2 
 2186 425/480  HM-F3039 ELIZABETH RIDER        37 F   3422 NORWICH CT         2:48:22.5 12:51 2:51:51.7 
 2187 486/508  HM-F2029 MEG JONES WALL         24 F   2653 PEABODY MA         2:48:39.9 12:52 2:50:52.6 
 2188 226/229  HM-M2029 BRIAN GEIGER           20 M   2350 PROVIDENCE RI      2:48:42.2 12:53 2:51:06.5 
 2189 426/480  HM-F3039 STEPHANIE JONES        35 F   2650 CUMBERLAND RI      2:48:42.7 12:53 2:51:53.2 
 2190 487/508  HM-F2029 AMBER WOLF             27 F   3953 JOHNSTON RI        2:48:47.8 12:53 2:52:19.7 
 2191 488/508  HM-F2029 NICOLE RECORE          27 F   3399 NEWTONVILLE MA     2:48:52.4 12:53 2:51:43.9 
 2192 262/297  HM-F4049 BETH COCO              48 F   1912 ALBANY NY          2:48:55.1 12:54 2:51:45.5 
 2193 117/127  HM-M5059 FRANK COCO             55 M   1913 ALBANY NY          2:48:55.4 12:54 2:51:45.6 
 2194 263/297  HM-F4049 JOHNA MUNSON           42 F   3140 CRANSTON RI        2:49:06.3 12:54 2:52:17.4 
 2195 264/297  HM-F4049 MAUREEN ROGERS         48 F   3455 WAKEFIELD RI       2:49:28.9 12:56 2:52:17.2 
 2196 427/480  HM-F3039 KIM WYNJA              37 F   3968 WORCESTER MA       2:49:41.1 12:57 2:52:31.9 
 2197 265/297  HM-F4049 KRISTIN VAUGHN         45 F   4313 MYSTIC CT          2:49:49.7 12:58 2:52:43.1 
 2198 428/480  HM-F3039 HIEDI SEMENCHUK        32 F   3548 CLINTON MA         2:49:55.3 12:58 2:53:54.9 
 2199  25/27   HM-M6069 KEVIN LOUGHLIN         60 M   2866 BOSTON LA          2:50:24.0 13:00 2:52:21.9 
 2200 489/508  HM-F2029 KATIE MAGOON           25 F   2898 NEW HAVEN CT       2:50:42.4 13:02 2:52:06.9 


                                                                      Page 45
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 2201  67/96   HM-F5059 LISA MILLAM            50 F   3065 COON RAPIDS MN     2:50:46.1 13:02 2:53:32.0 
 2202 244/252  HM-M4049 RICK LINDHOLM          43 M   2851 WARWICK RI         2:51:07.8 13:04 2:54:15.4 
 2203 266/297  HM-F4049 SALLY EXLEY            49 F   2212 BALTIC CT          2:51:08.8 13:04 2:56:10.1 
 2204 429/480  HM-F3039 SAMANTHA MAURER        31 F   4023 RED BANK NJ        2:51:14.4 13:04 2:54:05.3 
 2205 430/480  HM-F3039 DEBRA COWELL           37 F   1980 FRANKLIN MA        2:51:15.3 13:04 2:53:05.8 
 2206 431/480  HM-F3039 ERIKA-KRISTE STROK MC  38 F   3688 UTTERSON ON        2:51:30.8 13:05 2:54:16.9 
 2207 267/297  HM-F4049 SYLVIA PRICE           42 F   3359 MENDON MA          2:51:41.8 13:06 2:54:44.0 
 2208 432/480  HM-F3039 HEATHER LEMME-WHORF    38 F   2817 CRANSTON RI        2:52:06.8 13:08 2:55:35.2 
 2209 490/508  HM-F2029 MELISSA CYR            27 F   2005 BOURNE MA          2:52:26.5 13:10 2:55:03.5 
 2210 268/297  HM-F4049 ELIZABETH BARKER       43 F   1605 FORESTDALE RI      2:52:28.0 13:10 2:54:55.9 
 2211 433/480  HM-F3039 ANDREA PETTIT          32 F   3308 SCARBOROUGH ME     2:52:44.6 13:11 2:55:18.2 
 2212   6/11   HM-F6069 JANE CALLAGHAN         68 F   1788 CRANSTON RI        2:53:15.6 13:13 2:56:06.6 
 2213 269/297  HM-F4049 ALLYSON BULGER         40 F   1754 NORTH BROOKFIELD M 2:53:44.3 13:16 2:56:32.2 
 2214 434/480  HM-F3039 MARIA RUSSELL          32 F   3483 PORTLAND ME        2:53:52.0 13:16 2:56:43.8 
 2215  26/27   HM-M6069 LEO DELICATA           61 M   2052 PORTLAND ME        2:53:52.3 13:16 2:56:43.8 
 2216  68/96   HM-F5059 SUSAN NORTH            55 F   3186 FLEMING ISLAND FL  2:54:34.7 13:19 2:56:57.8 
 2217 435/480  HM-F3039 DANIELLE ROUDEBUSH     35 F   4330 NATICK MA          2:55:04.7 13:22 2:57:22.0 
 2218 245/252  HM-M4049 RUSSELL DONAHUE        41 M   4362 SEEKONK MA         2:55:05.5 13:22 2:58:05.3 
 2219  69/96   HM-F5059 SANDRA ARNING          54 F   1564 LUNENBURG MA       2:55:14.1 13:22 2:58:35.5 
 2220 118/127  HM-M5059 JOE FROMME             53 M   2314 CLINTON CT         2:55:53.0 13:25 2:59:00.8 
 2221  70/96   HM-F5059 CHRISTINE FAHEY        57 F   2219 HIGGANUM CT        2:55:53.1 13:25 2:59:01.2 
 2222 436/480  HM-F3039 MICHELLE TIBBETTS      38 F   3770 WOONSOCKET RI      2:56:04.8 13:26 2:59:39.3 
 2223 437/480  HM-F3039 KAREN COLBY            34 F   1923 COVENTRY RI        2:56:44.2 13:29 2:59:33.0 
 2224 119/127  HM-M5059 GEORGE LEASCA          55 M   2802 WEST BROOKFIELD MA 2:56:50.2 13:30 2:59:45.8 
 2225 491/508  HM-F2029 KATHERINE MORTURANO    27 F   3127 EAST ISLIP NY      2:57:12.1 13:31 2:59:59.6 
 2226 308/317  HM-M3039 TIMOTHY RICHARDSON     39 M   4067 WARWICK RI         2:57:54.2 13:35 2:59:27.0 
 2227 492/508  HM-F2029 ANGELA PETRALIA        25 F   4077 FITCHBURG MA       2:58:05.7 13:36 3:00:18.5 
 2228 309/317  HM-M3039 KEITH TETREAULT        36 M   3753 NORWICH CT         2:58:25.7 13:37 3:01:15.8 
 2229  71/96   HM-F5059 ANNE RIVETT            53 F   3434 TRENTON NC         2:58:50.0 13:39 3:01:41.4 
 2230 270/297  HM-F4049 LISA KILEY             48 F   2701 EAST PROVIDENCE RI 2:58:54.8 13:39 3:01:14.3 
 2231 438/480  HM-F3039 KRISTEN ALBANESE       34 F   1520 NEW YORK NY        2:59:00.4 13:40 3:02:07.4 
 2232 120/127  HM-M5059 LAWRENCE MACEDO        50 M   2891 CRANSTON RI        2:59:08.7 13:40 3:02:28.3 
 2233 493/508  HM-F2029 HEATHER CHARBONNEAU    29 F   1868 WEST WARWICK RI    2:59:09.2 13:40 3:01:14.0 
 2234  27/27   HM-M6069 DAVID NELSON           60 M   3160 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:59:14.0 13:41 3:02:22.0 
 2235 246/252  HM-M4049 ALAN LEVENSTEIN        47 M   2833 CHESAPEAKE VA      2:59:41.2 13:43 3:02:24.9 
 2236 271/297  HM-F4049 KATHLEEN MOREN         44 F   3111 WARWICK RI         2:59:45.5 13:43 3:02:11.3 
 2237 439/480  HM-F3039 PAMELA LONGOBARDI      37 F   2862 FRANKLIN MA        2:59:53.1 13:44 3:01:45.3 
 2238 310/317  HM-M3039 MATTHEW LANNON          9 M   4086 PROVIDENCE RI      3:00:14.3 13:45 3:03:03.6 
 2239 440/480  HM-F3039 SARAH FRIEDMAN         34 F   2310 PROVIDENCE RI      3:00:14.3 13:45 3:03:03.9 
 2240 272/297  HM-F4049 DIANNA SHAW            41 F   4061 PROVIDENCE RI      3:00:20.4 13:46 3:02:54.3 
 2241 494/508  HM-F2029 DANI BRUNELLE          24 F   1742 NANTUCKET MA       3:00:33.7 13:47 3:03:28.4 
 2242 227/229  HM-M2029 ANDREW BUTLER          25 M   4070 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 3:00:41.0 13:47 3:04:06.9 
 2243 311/317  HM-M3039 TIMOTHY JACKSON        39 M   4071 PROVIDENCE RI      3:00:41.4 13:47 3:04:07.6 
 2244 495/508  HM-F2029 MCCALL BURAU           26 F   1757 BARRINGTION RI     3:01:11.5 13:50 3:04:08.5 
 2245 441/480  HM-F3039 GLADYS MURIITHI        34 F   3142 MANCHESTER CT      3:01:22.3 13:51 3:04:42.6 
 2246  72/96   HM-F5059 PATRICIA BEEMAN        59 F   1634 MANCHESTER CT      3:01:22.7 13:51 3:04:42.6 
 2247 442/480  HM-F3039 JULIE MARTIN           15 F   2935 CRANSTON RI        3:01:29.1 13:51 3:04:00.1 
 2248 247/252  HM-M4049 CHRISTOPHER BETT       49 M   1660 UPTON MA           3:01:37.9 13:52 3:05:07.4 
 2249 443/480  HM-F3039 NIKKI HUDDLESTON       39 F   2579 CHEPACHET RI       3:01:39.8 13:52 3:05:07.8 
 2250  73/96   HM-F5059 VIRGINIA BRHAM         57 F   1712 WARWICK RI         3:01:40.4 13:52 3:05:08.5 


                                                                      Page 46
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 2251 444/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER BROUSSEAU     34 F   4069 CUMBERLAND RI      3:02:05.8 13:54 3:05:21.8 
 2252 445/480  HM-F3039 ERIKA BELTRAMI         32 F   1639 CRANSTON RI        3:02:06.2 13:54 3:05:21.9 
 2253 121/127  HM-M5059 DAVID DUFF             50 M   4082 MEREDITH NH        3:02:06.7 13:54 3:05:22.4 
 2254 446/480  HM-F3039 PAULINE FALLON         34 F   2221 COVENTRY RI        3:02:11.9 13:54 3:04:52.2 
 2255 496/508  HM-F2029 LORI TILLIER           29 F   3776 WOONSOCKET RI      3:02:13.6 13:54 3:05:07.8 
 2256  74/96   HM-F5059 DEBBIE VERONNEAU       53 F   3829 WILLINGTON CT      3:02:19.0 13:55 3:05:07.4 
 2257  75/96   HM-F5059 MARGOT POZNANSKI       50 F   3356 KALAMAZOO MI       3:02:21.3 13:55 3:05:52.7 
 2258 312/317  HM-M3039 PETER DUFF             13 M   4083 MEREDITH NH        3:02:47.7 13:57 3:05:02.2 
 2259 497/508  HM-F2029 ELIN CHRISTENSEN       25 F   1884 PAWTUCKET RI       3:02:50.3 13:57 3:06:00.2 
 2260 228/229  HM-M2029 JEFFREY SPICOLA        27 M   3648 PAWTUCKET RI       3:02:51.0 13:57 3:06:00.3 
 2261  76/96   HM-F5059 KAREN ARSCOTT          51 F   1570 WAVERLY PA         3:02:51.4 13:57 3:06:58.7 
 2262 122/127  HM-M5059 JAMES ARSCOTT          54 M   1569 WAVERLY PA         3:02:51.5 13:57 3:06:58.8 
 2263 273/297  HM-F4049 LINDA SACCO            48 F   3493 SCRANTON PA        3:02:52.1 13:57 3:06:58.8 
 2264 274/297  HM-F4049 MARIA KIRBY            49 F   2713 GRISWOLD CT        3:03:00.5 13:58 3:05:36.2 
 2265 447/480  HM-F3039 MEGAN TALBERT          30 F   3735 NORTH OXFORD MA    3:03:13.1 13:59 3:05:46.0 
 2266 448/480  HM-F3039 NICOLE PENTA           33 F   3282 WARWICK RI         3:03:52.3 14:02 3:05:39.3 
 2267  77/96   HM-F5059 CAROL BOSSE            53 F   1696 SPENCER MA         3:03:53.1 14:02 3:07:17.5 
 2268 498/508  HM-F2029 LINDA BORGES           29 F   4054 WOONSOCKET RI      3:03:53.2 14:02 3:05:37.6 
 2269 449/480  HM-F3039 ALLIE LEWIS            15 F   4170 CRANSTON RI        3:04:16.6 14:04 3:06:38.8 
 2270 499/508  HM-F2029 LAUREN HYTLON          25 F   2595 PROVIDENCE RI      3:04:23.0 14:04 3:06:37.1 
 2271  78/96   HM-F5059 CECILE RYAN            52 F   3485 BLACKSTONE MA      3:04:27.9 14:05 3:07:21.3 
 2272 275/297  HM-F4049 YETEIVE CLARK          41 F   1902 N. PROVIDENCE RI   3:05:37.1 14:10 3:08:53.1 
 2273 450/480  HM-F3039 MARYANN JOHNSON        35 F   2632 DUDLEY MA          3:06:12.6 14:13 3:09:19.4 
 2274 451/480  HM-F3039 MELISSA LEWANDOWSKI    36 F   2838 DUDLEY MA          3:06:12.6 14:13 3:09:19.4 
 2275   7/11   HM-F6069 CATHY LOWES            62 F   2871 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 3:06:13.1 14:13 3:09:38.2 
 2276 313/317  HM-M3039 MICHAEL ELKINS         35 M   2177 DAVIE FL           3:06:39.6 14:15 3:09:47.3 
 2277 452/480  HM-F3039 JENNIFER RICHARD       37 F   3417 BOSTON MA          3:06:44.2 14:15 3:09:42.8 
 2278 453/480  HM-F3039 REBECCA RICHARD        30 F   3418 ATTLEBORO MA       3:06:44.4 14:15 3:09:43.1 
 2279  79/96   HM-F5059 IVY FROYER             51 F   4006 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS  3:06:54.2 14:16 3:09:30.5 
 2280 314/317  HM-M3039 SCOTT MARTIN           34 M   2941 HARRISVILLE RI     3:07:00.9 14:16 3:09:52.4 
 2281 500/508  HM-F2029 PATSY FOLEY            21 F   2284 ROSLINDALE MA      3:07:31.5 14:19 3:09:09.0 
 2282 454/480  HM-F3039 KAREN LEPOVSKY         39 F   2826 CHEPACHET RI       3:07:46.7 14:20 3:10:47.6 
 2283 276/297  HM-F4049 REBECCA BOSS           46 F   1695 HARMONY RI         3:07:47.0 14:20 3:10:48.4 
 2284 248/252  HM-M4049 ERIC BULGER            41 M   1755 NORTH BROOKFIELD M 3:07:58.9 14:21 3:10:46.7 
 2285 501/508  HM-F2029 SHANNON O'NEILL        24 F   3210 CUMBERLAND RI      3:08:12.8 14:22 3:11:06.1 
 2286 249/252  HM-M4049 RICHARD CASEY          46 M    160 MANDEVILLE LA      3:08:42.8 14:24 3:12:10.4 
 2287 277/297  HM-F4049 SHERRI CASEY           46 F   1840 MANDEVILLE LA      3:08:43.5 14:24 3:12:11.1 
 2288 229/229  HM-M2029 OLIVER RICK            23 M   3421 KINGSTON RI        3:08:49.9 14:25 3:11:49.7 
 2289 502/508  HM-F2029 KATELYN COLLINS        22 F   1933 WALTHAM MA         3:08:50.8 14:25 3:11:50.1 
 2290 503/508  HM-F2029 CATHERINE GEARY        20 F   2346 KINGSTON RI        3:08:51.1 14:25 3:11:50.0 
 2291 123/127  HM-M5059 STANELY ZADROZNY       59 M   3982 SOUTH WINDSOR CT   3:10:24.7 14:32 3:13:47.6 
 2292 455/480  HM-F3039 KELLEY CABRAL-MOSHERR  37 F   1781 NEW BEDFORD MA     3:10:50.2 14:34 3:12:51.6 
 2293 278/297  HM-F4049 HEIDI ROCCHIO          42 F   4335 COVENTRY RI        3:11:06.1 14:35 3:14:27.7 
 2294  80/96   HM-F5059 JANICE LUCAS           50 F   2873 SLATERSVILLE RI    3:12:22.4 14:41 3:12:59.0 
 2295 250/252  HM-M4049 STANLEY ZASLAU         43 M   3986 PITTSBURGH PA      3:13:00.2 14:44 3:15:42.1 
 2296 504/508  HM-F2029 JACQUELYN RIVERA       28 F   3433 EAST PROVIDENCE RI 3:13:32.0 14:46 3:15:58.1 
 2297 251/252  HM-M4049 CAMERON GAULITZ        47 M   2344 MENDON MA          3:13:33.4 14:46 3:17:02.7 
 2298 279/297  HM-F4049 ANDREA WESTBROOK       46 F   3904 NEW LONDON CT      3:13:54.3 14:48 3:17:01.6 
 2299 280/297  HM-F4049 LINDA SMITH            48 F   3625 WEST GREENWICH RI  3:14:33.2 14:51 3:17:19.2 
 2300  81/96   HM-F5059 ALICE WHITE            59 F   3914 BOSTON MA          3:14:35.5 14:51 3:17:44.7 


                                                                      Page 47
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 2301 456/480  HM-F3039 DAMARYS TORRES         35 F   3789 NEW ROCHELLE NY    3:15:00.4 14:53 3:17:48.2 
 2302  82/96   HM-F5059 MARY JO ALTSTAETER     59 F   1532 BELLEFONTAINE RI   3:15:43.6 14:56 3:18:37.3 
 2303 457/480  HM-F3039 REBECCA HOLLAND        38 F   2559 BRIGHTON MA        3:16:09.2 14:58 3:18:27.6 
 2304  83/96   HM-F5059 GAYLE DONOWITZ         54 F   2114 GUILFORD CT        3:16:18.0 14:59 3:19:37.1 
 2305  84/96   HM-F5059 CYNTHIA GOSS           52 F   2418 GUILFORD CT        3:16:47.5 15:01 3:20:07.0 
 2306 124/127  HM-M5059 NORMAND FERRON         54 M   2251 DANIELSON CT       3:17:14.2 15:03 3:20:29.3 
 2307 281/297  HM-F4049 CHRISTINE MELTON       45 F   3048 COVENTRY RI        3:17:14.4 15:03 3:19:26.0 
 2308   8/11   HM-F6069 ANTONIA ROSELLI        62 F   3461 HARRISVILLE RI     3:17:17.0 15:03 3:20:31.0 
 2309 252/252  HM-M4049 CHRISTOPHER JULE       43 M   2659 RAYNHAM CENTER MA  3:17:32.8 15:05 3:19:44.2 
 2310 282/297  HM-F4049 PATRICIA LEQUESNE      46 F   2827 NORTH OXFORD MA    3:17:42.5 15:05 3:20:12.5 
 2311 283/297  HM-F4049 ROSEMARY AMATO         44 F   1535 GREENVILLE RI      3:18:25.2 15:09 3:21:14.1 
 2312 284/297  HM-F4049 DARLENE BURLINGAME     42 F   1765 NORWICH CT         3:18:25.2 15:09 3:21:18.8 
 2313  85/96   HM-F5059 LINDA O'BRIEN          54 F   3194 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 3:18:25.5 15:09 3:21:14.5 
 2314 458/480  HM-F3039 DADIE CONDRON          35 F   4124 POTTSBORO NY       3:18:46.6 15:10 3:21:18.9 
 2315 285/297  HM-F4049 CAROLYN FENLEY         45 F   2239 ELMURST NY         3:18:52.4 15:11 3:21:40.2 
 2316 459/480  HM-F3039 LISA LEMIRE            31 F   2815 WOONSOCKET RI      3:19:19.1 15:13 3:22:12.7 
 2317 460/480  HM-F3039 DONNA RIVARD           33 F   3432 CRANSTON RI        3:19:36.1 15:14 3:22:12.3 
 2318                   MICHELLE LAGRANDEUR       F   2758 NORTH READING MA   3:19:44.9 15:15 3:22:31.8 
 2319 315/317  HM-M3039 HECTOR APONTE          39 M   1553 WORCESTER MA       3:20:05.7 15:16 3:21:43.2 
 2320 461/480  HM-F3039 KRISTINE PALMERO       31 F   3240 PROVIDENCE RI      3:20:06.4 15:16 3:21:43.8 
 2321 462/480  HM-F3039 ANDREA HERRMANN        33 F   2532 WARWICK RI         3:20:12.7 15:17 3:23:29.1 
 2322  86/96   HM-F5059 LINDA DAGESSE          54 F   2012 CUMBERLAND RI      3:20:35.8 15:19 3:24:02.0 
 2323 286/297  HM-F4049 CINDY GABRIEL          44 F   2323 WARWICK RI         3:20:36.1 15:19 3:24:02.0 
 2324 287/297  HM-F4049 SARAH ROLLASON         45 F   3458 EAST GREENWICH RI  3:20:51.0 15:20 3:24:03.4 
 2325 288/297  HM-F4049 ANNEMARIE GIBSON       45 F   2364 EAST GREENWICH RI  3:20:51.6 15:20 3:24:03.9 
 2326  87/96   HM-F5059 NOELLE FLAMAND         56 F   2274 GUILFORD CT        3:21:25.9 15:22 3:24:45.2 
 2327 463/480  HM-F3039 ANN BLASBERG           35 F   4074 PHILADELPHIA PA    3:22:43.5 15:28 3:26:02.5 
 2328 505/508  HM-F2029 MOLLY HUDSON           27 F   2580 BOSTON MA          3:22:56.3 15:29 3:26:18.4 
 2329 464/480  HM-F3039 ELIZABETH MYRE         30 F   3153 PAWTUCKET RI       3:25:13.3 15:40 3:28:03.4 
 2330  88/96   HM-F5059 KAROLYN BARIL          57 F   1603 WOONSOCKET RI      3:25:38.7 15:42 3:28:53.3 
 2331   9/11   HM-F6069 PATRICIA CHURCH        62 F   1888 SAVAGE MN          3:25:39.2 15:42 3:28:53.6 
 2332  10/11   HM-F6069 JANICE FAGAN           62 F   2215 WOONSOCKET RI      3:25:39.3 15:42 3:28:53.1 
 2333 465/480  HM-F3039 SHANNON BRODEUR        33 F   1718 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 3:25:45.4 15:42 3:27:32.1 
 2334 289/297  HM-F4049 KATE HUMMEL-CALLAHAN   48 F   2584 NORTH SMITHFIELD R  3:26:08.1 15:44 3:31:06.7 
 2335 290/297  HM-F4049 CATHERINE IVERSON      44 F   2604 SKOKIE IL          3:26:17.3 15:45 3:29:48.5 
 2336 466/480  HM-F3039 LAURIE DOMENICO        36 F   2107 ROSELLE IL         3:26:18.0 15:45 3:29:48.8 
 2337 467/480  HM-F3039 ENEIDA DIAZ            33 F   2079 CRANSTON RI        3:27:05.6 15:48 3:30:30.1 
 2338 468/480  HM-F3039 REBECCA KITCHENS       32 F   2717 FRAMINGHAM MA      3:27:25.9 15:50 3:31:25.1 
 2339 469/480  HM-F3039 CONCETTA PIEKOS        36 F   3318 WEST WARWICK RI    3:27:46.0 15:51 3:32:13.7 
 2340 291/297  HM-F4049 SANDRA SACKRISON       45 F   3495 ALLEN TX           3:27:49.6 15:52 3:31:09.1 
 2341 292/297  HM-F4049 JULIE RAY              45 F   3395 SALISBURY MA       3:27:50.2 15:52 3:31:09.5 
 2342 470/480  HM-F3039 GRACE LEPOVSKY         16 F   2825 CHEPACHET RI       3:27:54.6 15:52 3:31:09.2 
 2343 471/480  HM-F3039 DIANE LESIUK           38 F   2829 GREENVILLE RI      3:27:54.8 15:52 3:31:09.7 
 2344 472/480  HM-F3039 BRENDA BROWER          33 F   1723 MIDLAND MI         3:27:57.5 15:52 3:31:07.1 
 2345 473/480  HM-F3039 WENDY RIOS             36 F   3429 WARWICK RI         3:27:58.8 15:52 3:31:08.1 
 2346  89/96   HM-F5059 JOAN CONNELL           51 F   1946 PAWTUCKET RI       3:28:10.4 15:53 3:31:31.0 
 2347 474/480  HM-F3039 PAM MIKSELL            33 F   3064 PROVIDENCE RI      3:28:11.7 15:53 3:31:22.0 
 2348 293/297  HM-F4049 KAREN IRONS            47 F   2599 BRISTOL RI         3:28:37.2 15:55 3:32:36.9 
 2349 316/317  HM-M3039 DAVID BOOTH            36 M   1692 PROVIDENCE RI      3:32:40.0 16:14 3:36:07.6 
 2350  90/96   HM-F5059 BARBARA DEXTER         51 F   2074 STERLING CT        3:32:45.6 16:14 3:36:15.3 


                                                                      Page 48
                         Shape Up RI Half Marathon
                              Providence, RI
                                May 2,2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                  Open Winners calculated using Gun Time
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Div      Name                  Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======== ===================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 2351  91/96   HM-F5059 ROBIN ALBEE            50 F   1521 BROOKLYN CT        3:32:46.9 16:14 3:36:16.3 
 2352  11/11   HM-F6069 JEANNE GRASS           64 F   2428 MANCHESTER CT      3:32:57.1 16:15 3:36:17.5 
 2353 294/297  HM-F4049 PAULA TAYLOR           46 F   3746 CRANSTON RI        3:33:34.5 16:18 3:37:02.3 
 2354  92/96   HM-F5059 BONNIE WHITE           51 F   3915 CRANSTON RI        3:33:35.4 16:18 3:37:03.3 
 2355 506/508  HM-F2029 AMANDA MARK            26 F   2924 DAYVILLE CT        3:33:48.6 16:19 3:37:17.4 
 2356 125/127  HM-M5059 PAT HOLTZMAN           52 M   2562 JAMESTOWN RI       3:33:55.7 16:20 3:37:18.1 
 2357  93/96   HM-F5059 JUDITH LEVI            53 F   2836 ROCKY HILL CT      3:37:18.1 16:35 3:40:39.3 
 2358  94/96   HM-F5059 BARBARA COLLI          54 F   1928 ANDOVER CT         3:37:18.5 16:35 3:40:39.2 
 2359 295/297  HM-F4049 LAURIE WITHEE          43 F   3947 BLACKSTONE MA      3:45:20.3 17:12 3:48:05.8 
 2360 296/297  HM-F4049 LEAH AGABITI           44 F   1513 CUMBERLAND RI      3:45:21.4 17:12 3:48:06.5 
 2361 297/297  HM-F4049 JENNIFER WHEELER       45 F   3912 WICKFORD RI        3:47:32.1 17:22 3:50:54.7 
 2362 475/480  HM-F3039 KELLEY PERKINS         31 F   3289 WEST GREENWICH RI  3:51:54.9 17:42 3:55:20.6 
 2363 126/127  HM-M5059 ROBERT DAGESSE         54 M   2013 CUMBERLAND RI      3:51:55.0 17:42 3:55:19.5 
 2364 476/480  HM-F3039 RANA IAFRATE           33 F   2596 CRANSTON RI        3:51:56.9 17:42 3:55:21.1 
 2365 317/317  HM-M3039 JIMMY MARCHIONE        32 M   2922 HALIFAX NS         3:53:18.4 17:48 3:53:34.4 
 2366  95/96   HM-F5059 IRENE DESJARDINS       52 F   2067 BRISTOL CT         3:58:38.7 18:13 4:02:01.9 
 2367  96/96   HM-F5059 ELIZABETH ZADROZNY     55 F   3981 SOUTH WINDSOR CT   3:58:39.0 18:13 4:02:02.1 
 2368 477/480  HM-F3039 KIMBERLY JOHNSON       38 F   2631 FOSTER RI          4:03:01.1 18:33 4:04:48.0 
 2369 127/127  HM-M5059 GARY LABRIE            56 M   2751 SMITHFIELD RI      4:22:42.6 20:03 4:26:09.4 
 2370 478/480  HM-F3039 JESSICA LABRIE         31 F   2752 SMITHFIELD RI      4:22:43.6 20:03 4:26:10.6 
 2371   6/6    HM-M7099 MICHAEL HOFFER         71 M   2556 NARRAGANSETT RI    4:22:45.8 20:03 4:26:11.7 
 2372 507/508  HM-F2029 DIANA ATHONVARANGKUL   24 F   1575 BRONX NY           4:38:57.0 21:17 4:42:46.6 
 2373 508/508  HM-F2029 JENNIFER RUOCCO        27 F   3475 BRIGHTON MA        4:59:33.5 22:51 5:01:55.3 
 2374 479/480  HM-F3039 TAMARA MATAMA          16 F   3882 NEWTON MA          4:59:34.7 22:52 5:01:56.2 
 2375 480/480  HM-F3039 SARAH GEORGE           34 F   2359 BEVERLY MA         5:17:46.9 24:15 5:17:47.0 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News