Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New York Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Lake Placid Marathon and Half

Lake Placid, NY, June 13, 2010

[Top Ten Results in Marathon | Age Divs in Marathon With Top 5 Overall M&F Removed | Overall Half Marathon Results | Top Ten Results in Half Marathon | Age Divs in Half With Top 5 Overall M&F Removed ]

Overall Marathon Results in Guntime order

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                  Lake Placid Marathon &  Half Marathon 
  June 13, 2010             Marathon Results              Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/66   M3039 2:39:48  6:06 2:39:49 Sebastien Roulier      36 M   411 Sherbrooke PQ           
    2   1/8    M0119 2:49:40  6:29 2:49:42 Brian Dinan            18 M   121 Geneva NY               
    3   1/50   M4049 2:57:15  6:46 2:57:20 Paul Humphrey          42 M   226 Deerfield NY            
    4   2/50   M4049 3:02:05  6:57 3:02:07 Rich Wisneski          41 M   509 Fairlawn OH             
    5   2/66   M3039 3:02:16  6:58 3:02:17 Michael Bragdell       37 M   552 Colora MD               
    6   3/50   M4049 3:05:29  7:05 3:05:41 Doug Theroux           49 M   468 Holyoke MA              
    7   1/59   M2029 3:07:09  7:09 3:07:30 Paul Halayko           27 M   198 New York NY             
    8   2/59   M2029 3:08:41  7:12 3:08:50 Joseph Miller          27 M   343 Brooklyn NY             
    9   1/23   M5059 3:09:01  7:13 3:09:07 Vincent Chiappetta     54 M    75 Hingham MA              
   10   1/40   F3039 3:09:57  7:15 3:10:02 Micaela McMurrough     33 F   334 New York NY             
   11   3/59   M2029 3:10:27  7:16 3:10:29 Michael O'Brien        26 M   371 Saratoga Springs NY     
   12   4/50   M4049 3:10:30  7:16 3:10:43 Ron Proud              46 M   393 Montreal PQ             
   13   1/73   F2029 3:10:46  7:17 3:10:50 Samantha Garnet        22 F   169 Monroe NY               
   14   3/66   M3039 3:12:28  7:21 3:12:40 Thomas Cappaert        39 M    66 Cottage Grove WI        
   15   5/50   M4049 3:14:21  7:25 3:14:33 Jon Gurney             47 M   195 Saratoga Springs NY     
   16   4/66   M3039 3:14:10  7:25 3:14:44 Joe Mashaw             31 M   322 Marcy NY                
   17   6/50   M4049 3:16:32  7:30 3:16:48 James Mastrianni       47 M   323 Hellertown PA           
   18   5/66   M3039 3:16:44  7:31 3:17:04 Joshua Siegwart        32 M   436 Mallorytown ON          
   19   4/59   M2029 3:17:09  7:32 3:17:09 William Mroz           25 M   355 New York NY             
   20   5/59   M2029 3:18:58  7:36 3:19:14 Brent Heesemann        22 M   209 Schenectady NY          
   21   6/66   M3039 3:19:16  7:36 3:19:40 Frank Debonis          39 M   110 Andover MA              
   22   2/73   F2029 3:20:56  7:40 3:21:01 Lauren Sischo          22 F   442 Canton NY               
   23   6/59   M2029 3:21:00  7:40 3:21:06 Ian Roberts            28 M   553 Fitchburg MA            
   24   7/59   M2029 3:20:51  7:40 3:21:20 Matthew Pieknik        28 M   388 Buffalo NY              
   25   2/40   F3039 3:21:29  7:42 3:21:32 Mary Hallett           37 F   200 Gloversville NY         
   26   7/50   M4049 3:21:58  7:43 3:22:01 Michael Hamel          45 M   201 Castleton NY            
   27   8/59   M2029 3:23:12  7:45 3:23:16 Andrew Baker           25 M    23 Angier NC               
   28   9/59   M2029 3:23:27  7:46 3:23:35 Taylor McKenna         26 M   333 Lake Placid NY          
   29  10/59   M2029 3:23:27  7:46 3:23:35 Matt Curley            27 M    98 Lake Placid NY          
   30   2/23   M5059 3:23:18  7:46 3:23:49 Jeffrey Urbanke        50 M   482 Murray Hill NJ          
   31   8/50   M4049 3:24:38  7:49 3:24:41 Robert Mackin          47 M   309 Acton MA                
   32   2/8    M0119 3:26:30  7:53 3:26:34 Alfred Brassard        19 M    45 Champlain NY            
   33   7/66   M3039 3:26:51  7:54 3:26:54 William Hamel          39 M   202 Clifton Park NY         
   34   9/50   M4049 3:27:24  7:55 3:27:35 Thomas Dente           44 M   114 New Rochelle NY         
   35  11/59   M2029 3:28:28  7:58 3:28:30 Colin Martin           24 M   321 Wappingers Falls NY     
   36   8/66   M3039 3:28:28  7:58 3:28:45 Chris Ackley           31 M     3 Carlisle PA             
   37   3/73   F2029 3:28:59  7:59 3:29:23 Rachael Tlumak         26 F   475 Staten Island NY        
   38  12/59   M2029 3:29:25  8:00 3:29:37 W. Alexander Madded    20 M   310 Lake Placid NY          
   39  10/50   M4049 3:28:16  7:57 3:29:47 John Mihaly            43 M   342 Wichita Falls TX        
   40  13/59   M2029 3:29:30  8:00 3:30:00 Joseph Laakso          29 M   273 North Bethesda MD       
   41   9/66   M3039 3:30:20  8:02 3:30:26 Ryan James             34 M   239 Medford MA              
   42   4/73   F2029 3:30:52  8:03 3:30:57 Jessica Link           27 F   554 Hopewell NJ             
   43   5/73   F2029 3:32:15  8:06 3:32:16 Brett Harris           25 F   206 Albany NY               
   44  10/66   M3039 3:32:56  8:08 3:32:57 Matthew Mandel         35 M   314 Riverdale NJ            
   45  14/59   M2029 3:32:46  8:07 3:33:06 Thomas Sullivan        23 M   463 Buffalo NY              
   46  11/66   M3039 3:33:01  8:08 3:33:12 Matan Meyer            32 M   340 Arlington VA            
   47  15/59   M2029 3:33:07  8:08 3:33:27 Noah Dingman           20 M   122 Brant Lake NY           
   48  12/66   M3039 3:33:14  8:08 3:33:33 Matthew Jarrett        36 M   242 New York NY             
   49   6/73   F2029 3:33:31  8:09 3:34:03 Kristen Howard         26 F   218 Ithaca NY               
   50  16/59   M2029 3:34:24  8:11 3:34:37 Mark Machell           27 M   306 Liverpool NY            
   6/22/2010  6:39PM



                                                                      Page 2
                  Lake Placid Marathon &  Half Marathon 
  June 13, 2010             Marathon Results              Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  11/50   M4049 3:34:48  8:12 3:35:04 Kevin McAree           40 M   329 Fort Lee NJ             
   52  17/59   M2029 3:36:30  8:16 3:36:37 Weston Fellows         26 M   150 Monkton MD              
   53                3:36:36  8:16 3:36:44 Robert Hutchison          M   230 Pawling NY              
   54  13/66   M3039 3:36:49  8:17 3:36:54 Greg Ethier            36 M   142 Waterford NY            
   55  14/66   M3039 3:35:57  8:15 3:37:01 Eric Winke             32 M   507 Saratoga Springs NY     
   56  18/59   M2029 3:37:18  8:18 3:37:49 Keith Kogut            25 M   261 Tupper Lake NY          
   57  15/66   M3039 3:37:45  8:19 3:38:14 Nathan Sullivan        30 M   462 Hatfield MA             
   58  16/66   M3039 3:38:53  8:21 3:39:12 Dylan Gallagher        35 M   166 Saugerties NY           
   59  19/59   M2029 3:39:33  8:23 3:39:57 Sacha Cavelier         21 M    72 Robion Vaucluse Fxx     
   60                3:40:19  8:25 3:40:28 Nate Webb                 M   491 Saranac Lake NY         
   61  20/59   M2029 3:41:11  8:27 3:41:20 Charlie Duffy          29 M   131 Cortland NY             
   62  12/50   M4049 3:41:35  8:28 3:41:38 Michel Villeneuve      49 M   486 Lac-Beauport PQ         
   63   7/73   F2029 3:41:40  8:28 3:41:46 Sarah Oliver           29 F   375 North Reading MA        
   64  17/66   M3039 3:41:41  8:28 3:41:52 Daniel Gocel           35 M   178 Kenilworth NJ           
   65  13/50   M4049 3:42:01  8:29 3:42:12 Todd Gunter            42 M   557 Schuylerville NY        
   66  14/50   M4049 3:42:07  8:29 3:42:21 Stephen Ackermann      42 M     2 West Shokan NY          
   67   1/34   F4049 3:42:08  8:29 3:42:29 Diane Hanson           45 F   204 Fonda NY                
   68  18/66   M3039 3:42:44  8:30 3:42:49 Bryan Brodock          30 M    50 Utica NY                
   69   3/40   F3039 3:42:32  8:30 3:42:59 Denise Kraska          35 F   266 Bay Village OH          
   70  21/59   M2029 3:42:31  8:30 3:43:08 Erinn Lott             25 M   301 Hoboken NJ              
   71   3/8    M0119 3:43:07  8:31 3:43:11 Connor Herdic          19 M   213 Champlain NY            
   72  19/66   M3039 3:42:32  8:30 3:43:15 Brian Redmond          33 M   397 Port Matilda PA         
   73   8/73   F2029 3:44:34  8:34 3:44:44 Rachel Charlop-Powers  27 F   528 New York NY             
   74   4/8    M0119 3:44:45  8:35 3:44:51 Ben Frank              18 M   161 Queensbury NY           
   75  20/66   M3039 3:43:38  8:32 3:45:05 Chuck Dunbar           35 M   133 Downingtown PA          
   76   3/23   M5059 3:44:52  8:35 3:45:20 Bruce Gordon           54 M   181 Fulton MD               
   77  21/66   M3039 3:45:39  8:37 3:45:54 Jason Sladinski        37 M   443 Philadelphia PA         
   78  22/66   M3039 3:47:09  8:40 3:47:16 Joseph Kling           35 M   259 West Point NY           
   79   9/73   F2029 3:48:19  8:43 3:48:57 Brianne White          23 F   499 Kittery ME              
   80  22/59   M2029 3:48:19  8:43 3:48:57 Nicholas Soule         24 M   449 Kittery ME              
   81   2/34   F4049 3:48:43  8:44 3:48:57 Karen Mackin           45 F   308 Acton NY                
   82  10/73   F2029 3:49:20  8:45 3:49:46 Sara Schmidt           29 F   425 Valley View OH          
   83  23/66   M3039 3:49:19  8:45 3:49:47 Thomas Rycroft         39 M   417 Gainesville NY          
   84  24/66   M3039 3:48:52  8:44 3:49:47 John Herrigel          31 M   547 Portland ME             
   85  11/73   F2029 3:49:15  8:45 3:49:59 Katie Vitello          27 F   487 Albany NY               
   86  23/59   M2029 3:48:29  8:43 3:50:10 Bradley Buchheit       24 M    58 Rochester NY            
   87  12/73   F2029 3:49:11  8:45 3:50:11 Suzanne Sanderspree    24 F   420 Rochester NY            
   88   4/40   F3039 3:50:18  8:48 3:51:05 Jaime Clogston         33 F    86 Claremont NH            
   89  15/50   M4049 3:50:46  8:49 3:51:08 Rich Moran             42 M   348 St. Petersburg FL       
   90  24/59   M2029 3:50:27  8:48 3:51:08 Noah Deitrick          29 M   119 Mt. Penn PA             
   91  13/73   F2029 3:51:26  8:50 3:51:33 Carrie Mendolia        27 F   338 Clifton Park NY         
   92   5/40   F3039 3:51:36  8:50 3:51:36 Jamie Hoehlein         30 F   215 Roslyn Heights NY       
   93  14/73   F2029 3:51:21  8:50 3:51:59 Carissa Wilson         25 F   506 Milwaukee WI            
   94   6/40   F3039 3:52:28  8:52 3:53:08 Marie Smith            32 F   444 West Point NY           
   95   7/40   F3039 3:53:19  8:54 3:53:21 Samantha Wolthuis      32 F   512 Princeton Junction NJ   
   96  16/50   M4049 3:53:33  8:55 3:53:58 Bruce Amm              40 M     8 Clifton Park NY         
   97  15/73   F2029 3:53:53  8:56 3:54:10 Kristin Haraldsdottir  24 F   205 Lawrenceville NJ        
   98  17/50   M4049 3:52:57  8:54 3:54:14 Mark Dodds             41 M   125 Cortland NY             
   99  18/50   M4049 3:54:10  8:56 3:54:16 Mike Erhardt           49 M   140 Rocky River OH          
  100   8/40   F3039 3:53:14  8:54 3:54:23 Jamie Heidt            34 F   210 Waterford NY            
   6/22/2010  6:39PM



                                                                      Page 3
                  Lake Placid Marathon &  Half Marathon 
  June 13, 2010             Marathon Results              Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  25/59   M2029 3:54:16  8:57 3:54:36 Peter Rogers           29 M   407 Saranac Lake NY         
  102   3/34   F4049 3:54:24  8:57 3:54:39 Inge Aiken             48 F     5 East Greenbush NY       
  103  16/73   F2029 3:54:25  8:57 3:54:39 Leslie Aiken           21 F     6 East Greenbush NY       
  104   5/8    M0119 3:54:41  8:58 3:55:11 Alexander Goff         19 M   179 Lake Placid NY          
  105  17/73   F2029 3:54:52  8:58 3:55:28 Rebecca Thomson        22 F   470 Windsor CT              
  106  26/59   M2029 3:54:59  8:58 3:55:34 Tom Poole              24 M   392 Rochester NY            
  107  25/66   M3039 3:55:14  8:59 3:55:38 Mark Hummel            37 M   225 Elizabethtown NY        
  108  26/66   M3039 3:55:25  8:59 3:55:54 Craig Novick           36 M   368 Gastonia NC             
  109  27/66   M3039 3:55:44  9:00 3:56:54 Travis Johnston        34 M   247 Evans GA                
  110  18/73   F2029 3:56:48  9:02 3:56:55 Amanda Litwin          28 F   298 Ballston Lake NY        
  111   4/23   M5059 3:56:27  9:02 3:57:00 Gary Gundlach          56 M   193 Davenport NY            
  112  19/50   M4049 3:56:45  9:02 3:57:03 Brian Peplinski        44 M   385 Ft Drum NY              
  113  28/66   M3039 3:56:56  9:03 3:57:16 Kevin Conway           30 M    89 Brooklyn NY             
  114  29/66   M3039 3:57:12  9:03 3:57:52 Leon Lerm              37 M   291 Lindsay ON              
  115   9/40   F3039 3:57:50  9:05 3:57:57 Stephanie Deschaine    36 F   116 Ashland MA              
  116  19/73   F2029 3:57:58  9:05 3:58:11 Mandy Howard           28 F   219 Clay NY                 
  117   5/23   M5059 3:56:53  9:03 3:58:22 David Dietrich         59 M   558 Greenville NY           
  118  30/66   M3039 3:58:14  9:06 3:58:26 Gregory Petitto        33 M   387 Rice MN                 
  119  27/59   M2029 3:58:22  9:06 3:58:48 Jeffrey Schroeder      27 M   427 New York NY             
  120   6/23   M5059 3:58:23  9:06 3:58:52 Joseph Rotondo         52 M   410 Warren NJ               
  121  28/59   M2029 3:58:53  9:07 3:59:17 John Nakel             29 M   359 Saratoga Springs NY     
  122  29/59   M2029 3:58:53  9:07 3:59:21 Justin Cook            25 M    90 Fort Drum NY            
  123  20/50   M4049 3:58:02  9:05 3:59:32 Paul Engels            42 M   136 Congers NY              
  124  30/59   M2029 3:59:14  9:08 3:59:32 Michael Zuckerman      23 M   524 Princeton NJ            
  125  31/59   M2029 3:59:18  9:08 3:59:37 Stephen Kriss          24 M   268 New York NY             
  126  20/73   F2029 3:59:20  9:08 3:59:48 Laura Morroni          22 F   350 Orlando FL              
  127  21/73   F2029 3:59:28  9:08 4:00:04 Olga Mayorga           27 F   327 Jackson Heights NY      
  128  31/66   M3039 3:59:38  9:09 4:00:13 John Langworthy Ii     32 M   281 Akron NY                
  129  10/40   F3039 3:59:22  9:08 4:00:40 Tricia O'Connor        32 F   373 Rutland VT              
  130  32/59   M2029 4:00:39  9:11 4:01:01 Sandeep Naidu          24 M   542 Chantilly VA            
  131  22/73   F2029 4:00:24  9:11 4:01:03 Kristen Johnson        29 F   245 N. Syracuse NY          
  132   1/9    M6069 4:01:13  9:12 4:01:33 Henry Art              65 M    15 Williamstown MA         
  133  32/66   M3039 4:01:23  9:13 4:01:58 Daniel Guralnick       34 M   194 New York NY             
  134  33/66   M3039 4:01:00  9:12 4:02:04 Douglas Solinsky       33 M   448 Ithaca NY               
  135  33/59   M2029 4:02:23  9:15 4:02:34 Scott Tart             26 M   467 Saratoga Springs NY     
  136  34/59   M2029 4:02:31  9:15 4:02:43 Eric Davich            26 M   103 New York NY             
  137  34/66   M3039 4:02:19  9:15 4:02:48 Christopher Boundy     31 M    43 East Northport NY       
  138   7/23   M5059 4:02:17  9:15 4:02:53 John Carboni           56 M    68 Schenectady NY          
  139   4/34   F4049 4:03:22  9:17 4:03:28 Jennifer Erhardt       40 F    40 Rocky River OH          
  140  35/59   M2029 4:02:54  9:16 4:03:56 Brian Brodine          20 M    49 Rochester NY            
  141  23/73   F2029 4:03:16  9:17 4:04:26 Jolene Johnston        28 F   246 Clifton Park NY         
  142   8/23   M5059 4:05:17  9:22 4:05:44 Jeffrey Ruiz           57 M   413 New Paltz NY            
  143  24/73   F2029 4:05:54  9:23 4:06:12 Rebecca Spiro          24 F   450 Brookline MA            
  144  36/59   M2029 4:04:44  9:21 4:06:25 Ian Kuchman            25 M   270 Rochester NY            
  145  25/73   F2029 4:05:35  9:22 4:06:40 Robyn Hudak            24 F   222 Monroe CT               
  146  26/73   F2029 4:06:33  9:25 4:06:41 Mari Walsh             20 F   489 Saranac Lake NY         
  147   9/23   M5059 4:06:38  9:25 4:07:07 Andy Leblanc           54 M   286 Indian Lake NY          
  148  37/59   M2029 4:06:46  9:25 4:07:20 Chad Stewart           27 M   456 Oneonta NY              
  149  27/73   F2029 4:07:27  9:27 4:07:58 Kristen Hyer           26 F   231 Syracuse NY             
  150  35/66   M3039 4:07:59  9:28 4:08:08 David Berman           33 M    33 Hamden CT               
   6/22/2010  6:39PM



                                                                      Page 4
                  Lake Placid Marathon &  Half Marathon 
  June 13, 2010             Marathon Results              Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  36/66   M3039 4:07:59  9:28 4:08:08 Bruce Ditman           34 M   124 New Haven CT            
  152  11/40   F3039 4:08:08  9:28 4:08:35 Carrie Wheeler         33 F   497 Groveland MA            
  153  28/73   F2029 4:08:13  9:28 4:08:48 Paula Martens          28 F   320 Hilliard OH             
  154  37/66   M3039 4:08:58  9:30 4:09:08 Arthur Green           34 M   189 Westmount PQ            
  155  12/40   F3039 4:09:02  9:30 4:09:09 Jocelyn Stark          31 F   452 Lansing NY              
  156  29/73   F2029 4:09:05  9:31 4:09:13 Emily Yachinich        27 F   516 Ithaca NY               
  157  30/73   F2029 4:09:05  9:31 4:09:18 Nicole Susser          26 F   464 Delmar NY               
  158  38/66   M3039 4:09:38  9:32 4:09:38 Joseph Lang            30 M   279 Wahoo NE                
  159  31/73   F2029 4:08:46  9:30 4:09:48 Stephanie Wilson       23 F   504 Rochester NY            
  160  32/73   F2029 4:09:01  9:30 4:09:58 Allyson Roberts        27 F   403 Sewell NJ               
  161  13/40   F3039 4:10:03  9:33 4:10:14 Kim Didrich            30 F   118 Rensselaer NY           
  162   5/34   F4049 4:11:01  9:35 4:11:19 Elisabeth Motter       46 F   353 Lima OH                 
  163  21/50   M4049 4:11:39  9:36 4:12:16 Lon Anderson           49 M    11 Cable WI                
  164  10/23   M5059 4:11:24  9:36 4:12:22 Stuart Shafer          50 M   431 Vero Beach FL           
  165  11/23   M5059 4:12:07  9:37 4:12:31 Danny Arnold           52 M    14 Clifton Park NY         
  166  39/66   M3039 4:12:21  9:38 4:12:48 Robert Engle           33 M   138 Groveland MA            
  167  22/50   M4049 4:11:35  9:36 4:12:53 Shalin Shah            40 M   433 Scarsdale NY            
  168  33/73   F2029 4:12:20  9:38 4:12:55 Jennifer McAleese      25 F   328 Rainbow Lake NY         
  169  23/50   M4049 4:12:58  9:39 4:13:13 Mark Tiano             48 M   471 Kingston NY             
  170  38/59   M2029 4:12:53  9:39 4:13:30 Graig Carbino          26 M    67 Malta NY                
  171  39/59   M2029 4:12:53  9:39 4:13:31 Patrick Shaw           26 M   435 Troy NY                 
  172  40/66   M3039 4:12:46  9:39 4:13:47 Andrew Huber           37 M   220 Landenberg PA           
  173   6/34   F4049 4:13:47  9:41 4:13:59 Leslie Heywood         45 F   214 Vestal NY               
  174                4:13:31  9:41 4:14:10 Colette Van Kerckvoord    F   484 Lee MA                  
  175   7/34   F4049 4:13:23  9:40 4:14:23 Deborah Dellapena      43 F   113 Wayne PA                
  176  24/50   M4049 4:13:39  9:41 4:14:29 Eric Gilmore           41 M   175 Lake Placid NY          
  177   8/34   F4049 4:14:15  9:42 4:14:31 Katya Divari           48 F   540 Ahland MA               
  178  41/66   M3039 4:13:32  9:41 4:15:02 Kyle Van De Water      30 M   483 Poughkeepsie NY         
  179                4:14:14  9:42 4:15:14 Stephanie Livolsi         F   299 Tarrytown NY            
  180  25/50   M4049 4:16:16  9:47 4:16:28 Tim Feeney             49 M   149 Niskayuna NY            
  181   1/10   F5059 4:16:16  9:47 4:16:28 Christine Feeney       51 F   543 Niskayuna NY            
  182   9/34   F4049 4:16:12  9:47 4:16:38 Belinda Simmons        44 F   437 Monrovia MD             
  183  34/73   F2029 4:17:03  9:49 4:17:09 Willow Davis           26 F   106 Saranac Lake NY         
  184  26/50   M4049 4:16:21  9:47 4:17:50 Laurent Garrigues      43 M   170 Montreal PQ             
  185  27/50   M4049 4:16:52  9:48 4:18:02 Steven Matkoski        45 M   324 Syracuse NY             
  186  42/66   M3039 4:16:59  9:49 4:18:04 Andy Morris            31 M   349 Fairport NY             
  187  43/66   M3039 4:18:12  9:51 4:18:41 Josh Zielinski         36 M   522 Upper Montclair NJ      
  188   2/9    M6069 4:18:23  9:52 4:18:56 Michael Lafontaine     68 M   277 Champlain NY            
  189  28/50   M4049 4:18:49  9:53 4:19:06 Brian Simon            40 M   438 Ghent NY                
  190  44/66   M3039 4:18:47  9:53 4:19:15 Jack Trachtenberg      33 M   479 Glenmont NY             
  191  35/73   F2029 4:18:49  9:53 4:19:17 Jennifer Wilson        26 F   505 Fredonia NY             
  192  40/59   M2029 4:19:14  9:54 4:19:55 Russel Kahmke          25 M   250 Syracuse NY             
  193   1/2    F0119 4:19:47  9:55 4:19:59 Jessica Ford           19 F   157 Tinton Falls NJ         
  194  41/59   M2029 4:19:20  9:54 4:20:28 Eric Darlow            26 M   544 Brooklyn NY             
  195  29/50   M4049 4:19:39  9:55 4:20:37 Edwin Sims             47 M   439 Walden NY               
  196  12/23   M5059 4:20:51  9:57 4:21:38 Joe Conkey             50 M    88 Canal Fulton OH         
  197  14/40   F3039 4:21:08  9:58 4:21:52 Colleen Deacon         33 F   108 Syracuse NY             
  198  36/73   F2029 4:21:59 10:00 4:22:15 Christina Deliyiannis  23 F   112 Burlington MA           
  199  30/50   M4049 4:22:05 10:00 4:22:25 Douglas Browning Jr    47 M    54 Tribes Hill NY          
  200  42/59   M2029 4:21:45  9:59 4:22:25 Timothy Rowland        29 M   412 Fayetteville NY         
   6/22/2010  6:39PM



                                                                      Page 5
                  Lake Placid Marathon &  Half Marathon 
  June 13, 2010             Marathon Results              Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  13/23   M5059 4:22:28 10:01 4:22:49 Brian Cliff            50 M    85 Kemptville ON           
  202  31/50   M4049 4:21:33  9:59 4:22:51 Sunil Nair             41 M   358 Scarsdale NY            
  203  43/59   M2029 4:22:20 10:01 4:22:53 Christopher Baldwin    28 M    25 Carthage NY             
  204  10/34   F4049 4:22:28 10:01 4:23:11 Kristin Woodard        42 F   559 Dayton OH               
  205  32/50   M4049 4:22:28 10:01 4:23:12 Patrick Murphy         40 M   560 Glens Falls NY          
  206  45/66   M3039 4:23:17 10:03 4:23:17 Graham McHugh          37 M   332 Bronx NY                
  207  15/40   F3039 4:23:13 10:03 4:23:30 Melissa Lang           31 F   278 Wahoo NE                
  208  46/66   M3039 4:22:15 10:01 4:23:46 Charles Kubly          38 M   269 Fonda NY                
  209  16/40   F3039 4:23:22 10:03 4:24:02 Sara Dettore           32 F   555 Astoria NY              
  210  33/50   M4049 4:22:39 10:02 4:24:09 Pete Markman           43 M   316 Highland NY             
  211  14/23   M5059 4:23:58 10:05 4:24:41 Fred Dunaway           50 M   132 Constable NY            
  212   2/10   F5059 4:24:54 10:07 4:24:54 Domitilia Dos Santos   55 F   526 New York NY             
  213  37/73   F2029 4:24:47 10:06 4:25:01 Swathi Komandur        27 F   263 Piscataway NJ           
  214  17/40   F3039 4:25:06 10:07 4:25:12 Diane Dolson           34 F   126 Philadelphia PA         
  215  38/73   F2029 4:25:57 10:09 4:26:03 Kristen Meddaugh       23 F   336 Staten Island NY        
  216  11/34   F4049 4:25:44 10:09 4:26:32 Elizabeth Chipman      49 F    78 Castleton NY            
  217  34/50   M4049 4:25:44 10:09 4:26:32 Richard Chipman        49 M    77 Castleton NY            
  218  35/50   M4049 4:26:14 10:10 4:26:34 Andrew Ivory           46 M   236 Pointe-Claire PQ        
  219  44/59   M2029 4:25:02 10:07 4:26:44 Alann Whitmore         29 M   501 Bernardsville NJ        
  220  47/66   M3039 4:27:02 10:12 4:27:04 Jordan Isenstadt       30 M   234 New York NY             
  221  45/59   M2029 4:27:22 10:12 4:27:26 Jonathan Coupal        20 M    93 Rouses Point NY         
  222  15/23   M5059 4:27:27 10:13 4:27:28 James Langmead         52 M   280 Canandaigua NY          
  223  46/59   M2029 4:26:49 10:11 4:27:47 Raymond Nelson         23 M   360 Toms River NJ           
  224  47/59   M2029 4:27:57 10:14 4:27:57 Chris Pegut            29 M   582 Middletown NJ           
  225  48/66   M3039 4:28:00 10:14 4:28:51 James Engel            37 M   135 Spencertown NY          
  226  39/73   F2029 4:27:40 10:13 4:28:52 Jennifer Fischer       26 F   151 Little Falls NY         
  227  48/59   M2029 4:28:27 10:15 4:28:52 Patrick Streeter       20 M   457 Rochester NY            
  228  49/59   M2029 4:28:32 10:15 4:29:34 Nicholas Parrotte      28 M   380 Mechanicville NY        
  229  36/50   M4049 4:29:42 10:18 4:29:50 Ron Brenner            44 M    48 Lake Placid NY          
  230  12/34   F4049 4:28:49 10:16 4:29:53 Karen Giroux           44 F   177 Salem MA                
  231  13/34   F4049 4:29:31 10:17 4:29:58 Beth Reynolds          46 F     1 NY                      
  232   3/9    M6069 4:28:45 10:15 4:30:02 Harland Bigelow        63 M    34 Lisle NY                
  233  40/73   F2029 4:29:39 10:18 4:30:02 Morgan Hytko           27 F   232 Cohoes NY               
  234  37/50   M4049 4:29:39 10:18 4:30:03 John Gregory           46 M   191 Mechanicville NY        
  235  14/34   F4049 4:28:30 10:15 4:30:14 Lisa Santiago          48 F   422 Millville NJ            
  236  41/73   F2029 4:29:45 10:18 4:30:26 Alexis Stanley         22 F   451 Rochester NY            
  237  15/34   F4049 4:30:26 10:19 4:30:32 Jessica Litt           44 F   297 Philadelphia PA         
  238  18/40   F3039 4:29:24 10:17 4:30:33 Joanna Young           32 F   518 Fulton NY               
  239  16/23   M5059 4:29:36 10:17 4:30:36 Jim Anderson           58 M    10 Cable WI                
  240  38/50   M4049 4:30:28 10:19 4:30:57 Moreno Tomei           49 M   476 Granby PQ               
  241  50/59   M2029 4:30:10 10:19 4:31:01 Charles Jacobs         28 M   238 Charlotte NC            
  242  49/66   M3039 4:30:03 10:18 4:31:13 Robert Poisson         37 M   391 Mechanicville NY        
  243  39/50   M4049 4:30:21 10:19 4:31:47 Steven Halayko         48 M   199 Monroe NY               
  244  17/23   M5059 4:31:41 10:22 4:32:23 Mark Grandonico        51 M   185 Bath ME                 
  245   3/10   F5059 4:33:32 10:26 4:33:32 Patricia Laduca        52 F   276 Williamsville NY        
  246  42/73   F2029 4:33:14 10:26 4:33:33 Ashley Huer            25 F   223 Amherst NY              
  247  19/40   F3039 4:33:21 10:26 4:33:56 Sara Anderson          32 F     9 Amherst NY              
  248  20/40   F3039 4:33:14 10:26 4:34:08 Jessica Szeli          37 F   466 Wallkill NY             
  249   6/8    M0119 4:34:56 10:30 4:35:02 Jake Savin             18 M   424 Queensbury NY           
  250  50/66   M3039 4:34:14 10:28 4:35:20 Robert Davis           39 M   105 Westfield NJ            
   6/22/2010  6:39PM



                                                                      Page 6
                  Lake Placid Marathon &  Half Marathon 
  June 13, 2010             Marathon Results              Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  51/66   M3039 4:34:18 10:28 4:35:49 Wayne Clarke           36 M    84 Ashburnham MA           
  252   4/10   F5059 4:35:30 10:31 4:36:02 Lisa Meissner          55 F   337 Tupper Lake NY          
  253  43/73   F2029 4:36:03 10:32 4:36:09 Laura Richard          26 F   399 Toronto ON              
  254  16/34   F4049 4:35:42 10:31 4:36:16 Maria Pennisi          43 F   383 Manahawkin NJ           
  255  44/73   F2029 4:35:53 10:32 4:36:18 Victoria Ewing         29 F   541 New York NY             
  256  45/73   F2029 4:35:37 10:31 4:36:23 Christine Lennon       28 F   290 Saranac Lake NY         
  257  46/73   F2029 4:35:18 10:30 4:36:29 Kimberly Cring         28 F   551 Sackets Harbor NY       
  258  21/40   F3039 4:35:51 10:32 4:36:41 Jeanine Crosby         37 F    94 Potsdam NY              
  259   5/10   F5059 4:35:59 10:32 4:36:57 Helen Shafer           54 F   432 Vero Beach FL           
  260  47/73   F2029 4:36:47 10:34 4:37:00 Kristin Moore          27 F   347 Plattsburgh NY          
  261  17/34   F4049 4:36:08 10:32 4:37:02 Marianne Sims          48 F   440 Walden NY               
  262  18/34   F4049 4:35:44 10:31 4:37:08 Jennifer La Fontaine   41 F   272 Plattsbugh NY           
  263  52/66   M3039 4:35:51 10:32 4:37:38 Dan Gatto              30 M   172 Enfield CT              
  264  18/23   M5059 4:37:31 10:36 4:38:35 Paul Rosen             54 M   409 Bayside NY              
  265  22/40   F3039 4:37:17 10:35 4:38:52 Misty Isak             32 F   233 Upper Black Eddy PA     
  266  19/23   M5059 4:38:51 10:39 4:40:02 Scott Perrapato        54 M   386 South Burlington VT     
  267  53/66   M3039 4:41:47 10:45 4:42:04 Kenneth Tenebro        35 M   527 Copiague NY             
  268  54/66   M3039 4:42:01 10:46 4:42:08 Vladimir Sirotkin      39 M   441 Manlius NY              
  269  55/66   M3039 4:42:57 10:48 4:43:05 Kevin Bordeau          36 M   139 Sewickley NY            
  270  56/66   M3039 4:42:58 10:48 4:43:05 Christopher Rizzo      36 M   402 Gray ME                 
  271  57/66   M3039 4:42:23 10:47 4:43:12 Morris Mete            30 M   339 Shelton CT              
  272  48/73   F2029 4:42:25 10:47 4:43:15 Victoria Fox           22 F   160 South Orange NJ         
  273   4/9    M6069 4:43:21 10:49 4:43:58 Newton Baker           68 M    22 Montpelier VT           
  274  58/66   M3039 4:43:10 10:48 4:44:06 John Cipollone         30 M    82 Tuckahoe NY             
  275  19/34   F4049 4:43:44 10:50 4:44:26 Diane Lachance         44 F   275 Jamesville NY           
  276  23/40   F3039 4:43:58 10:50 4:44:50 Kristin Jacobs         31 F   237 Somerville MA           
  277  40/50   M4049 4:43:51 10:50 4:45:38 Simon Boulanger        45 M    42 Otterburn Park PQ       
  278  49/73   F2029 4:44:27 10:51 4:45:42 Theresa Todd           24 F   546 Clayton NY              
  279  24/40   F3039 4:45:10 10:53 4:46:24 Lauran Capolon         30 F    65 Forked River NJ         
  280  51/59   M2029 4:45:10 10:53 4:46:24 Ryan Juenling          28 M   249 Forked River NJ         
  281  50/73   F2029 4:46:20 10:56 4:46:30 Robin Flynn            27 F   155 Flushing NY             
  282  20/34   F4049 4:45:31 10:54 4:47:06 Christine Fissel       40 F   153 Warrington PA           
  283  25/40   F3039 4:46:14 10:56 4:47:19 Amy Barzycki           37 F    29 Buffalo NY              
  284  51/73   F2029 4:46:14 10:55 4:47:20 Dawn Hudak             24 F   221 Monroe CT               
  285  52/73   F2029 4:47:19 10:58 4:48:00 Allison Lachance       20 F   274 Jamesville NY           
  286  26/40   F3039 4:46:45 10:57 4:48:11 Christi Palmer         38 F   378 Ticonderoga NY          
  287  52/59   M2029 4:47:51 10:59 4:48:30 Bryant Abbuhl          20 M   550 Slingerlands NY         
  288  41/50   M4049 4:48:56 11:02 4:48:56 Stephen Quinn          49 M   394 Vancouver BC            
  289  53/73   F2029 4:48:20 11:00 4:49:22 Tina Brunson           24 F    56 New York NY             
  290  21/34   F4049 4:48:24 11:00 4:49:26 Terri Ernst            45 F   141 Douglasville GA         
  291  53/59   M2029 4:49:06 11:02 4:49:40 Adam Christenson       28 M    80 Fort Drum NY            
  292  54/73   F2029 4:50:09 11:04 4:50:20 Katherine Forbes       23 F   156 Latham NY               
  293  22/34   F4049 4:48:09 11:00 4:50:32 Jennifer Adams         40 F     4 Calcium NY              
  294  23/34   F4049 4:50:07 11:04 4:50:58 Carol Norton           49 F   365 Burlington VT           
  295  54/59   M2029 4:50:28 11:05 4:51:16 Arthur Gallant         29 M   168 Middletown CT           
  296  55/73   F2029 4:50:46 11:06 4:51:34 Sarah Dioguardi        28 F   123 South Salem NY          
  297  55/59   M2029 4:50:46 11:06 4:51:34 Paul Stellato          27 M   455 South Salem NY          
  298  56/73   F2029 4:52:33 11:10 4:53:26 Morgan Mattox          28 F   326 Lake Placid NY          
  299  57/73   F2029 4:52:53 11:11 4:53:55 Karen Drobish          29 F   128 Superior CO             
  300  56/59   M2029 4:53:18 11:12 4:54:27 Robert Schmidt         27 M   426 Hoboken NJ              
   6/22/2010  6:39PM



                                                                      Page 7
                  Lake Placid Marathon &  Half Marathon 
  June 13, 2010             Marathon Results              Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  27/40   F3039 4:55:34 11:17 4:56:08 Tricia Hague           30 F   197 South Bound Brook NJ    
  302  58/73   F2029 4:56:07 11:18 4:56:22 Tara Green             23 F   187 Eastgreenbush NY        
  303  59/66   M3039 4:55:42 11:17 4:56:52 Christopher Harwood    31 M   207 North Bethesda MD       
  304  57/59   M2029 4:57:05 11:20 4:58:16 Noah Santorello        23 M   423 Shirley NY              
  305  24/34   F4049 4:57:37 11:22 4:58:26 Jackie Gilmore         41 F   174 Lake Placid NY          
  306  60/66   M3039 4:57:49 11:22 4:58:42 Joel Cummings          36 M    97 Norwich NY              
  307  59/73   F2029 4:57:57 11:22 4:58:44 Allison Marsh          24 F   317 New York NY             
  308  60/73   F2029 4:57:57 11:22 4:58:44 Dani Leary             23 F   284 Shrewsbury MA           
  309  42/50   M4049 4:57:45 11:22 4:59:26 John Bokal             42 M    39 Endwell NY              
  310  61/73   F2029 4:59:45 11:26 5:00:57 Amanda McBride         23 F   330 Tabernacle NJ           
  311  58/59   M2029 4:59:45 11:26 5:00:57 Justin Faust           23 M   148 Southampton NJ          
  312   1/2    F6069 5:02:36 11:33 5:04:21 Jean Smith             62 F   445 Vineland NJ             
  313  62/73   F2029 5:04:55 11:38 5:05:44 Katlyn Robinson        22 F   404 South Orange NJ         
  314  43/50   M4049 5:05:37 11:40 5:05:46 John Graham            45 M   184 Saranac Lake NY         
  315  25/34   F4049 5:04:39 11:38 5:05:59 Lori Denton            42 F   115 Rutland VT              
  316   7/8    M0119 5:06:09 11:41 5:06:13 Jon Streker            19 M   458 Rouses Point NY         
  317  44/50   M4049 5:05:41 11:40 5:06:28 Kelly Ano              42 M    12 Sylvan Beach NY         
  318  26/34   F4049 5:05:41 11:40 5:06:28 Wendy Meagher          43 F   335 Camden NY               
  319   5/9    M6069 5:05:27 11:39 5:06:35 John Twigg             63 M   480 Thunder Bay ON          
  320  61/66   M3039 5:05:27 11:39 5:06:35 Michael Twigg          30 M   481 Timberlea NS            
  321  27/34   F4049 5:09:52 11:50 5:11:12 Pamela Ryan            40 F   416 Rutland VT              
  322   6/9    M6069 5:10:01 11:50 5:11:55 Bruce Owens            62 M   376 Lawrenceville GA        
  323  28/40   F3039 5:10:59 11:52 5:12:22 Dana Farino            34 F   145 Boonton NJ              
  324  29/40   F3039 5:12:18 11:55 5:12:36 Kathleen Koser         38 F   264 Ft Drum NY              
  325  30/40   F3039 5:12:26 11:55 5:13:49 Patricia Monti         30 F   346 Wood Ridge NJ           
  326  62/66   M3039 5:12:53 11:56 5:14:16 Mark Oberacker         32 M   370 Liverpool NY            
  327  63/73   F2029 5:14:21 12:00 5:15:33 Melissa Kent           29 F   255 Chadwicks NY            
  328  64/73   F2029 5:15:01 12:01 5:16:14 Jessica Arnett         28 F    13 Staten Island NY        
  329  20/23   M5059 5:16:43 12:05 5:17:26 George Tournas         59 M   478 Methuen MA              
  330  31/40   F3039 5:16:51 12:06 5:17:44 Jennifer Kasper        35 F   556 Bridgewater MA          
  331  32/40   F3039 5:19:03 12:11 5:19:10 Teresa Lucas           39 F   303 Adams Center NY         
  332  33/40   F3039 5:19:05 12:11 5:19:51 Maureen Neumann        39 F   361 Burlington VT           
  333  34/40   F3039 5:20:35 12:14 5:21:02 Lauren Jetty           30 F   243 Ithaca NY               
  334  45/50   M4049 5:20:43 12:14 5:21:54 Patrick Nicholson      45 M   363 Syracuse NY             
  335  28/34   F4049 5:23:23 12:21 5:23:30 Lisa Winkler           44 F   508 Rodman NY               
  336   8/8    M0119 5:22:10 12:18 5:23:39 Michael Novelli        18 M   367 Peru NY                 
  337  29/34   F4049 5:22:28 12:18 5:24:00 Maureen Kelly          41 F   254 Corinth NY              
  338  46/50   M4049 5:22:42 12:19 5:24:08 Chris Humme            49 M   224 Pequannock NJ           
  339   6/10   F5059 5:23:33 12:21 5:24:27 Rosemary Fowles        58 F   159 Washington ME           
  340   7/9    M6069 5:23:51 12:22 5:24:28 Daniel Sullivan        62 M   461 Hillsborough NJ         
  341  65/73   F2029 5:24:15 12:23 5:25:03 Anni Nowhitney         22 F   369 Ballston Spa NY         
  342  66/73   F2029 5:23:31 12:21 5:25:04 Kelli Culpepper        27 F    96 Anchorage AK            
  343  67/73   F2029 5:23:32 12:21 5:25:05 Brigit Loud            27 F   302 Manlius NY              
  344  68/73   F2029 5:24:08 12:22 5:25:42 Amy Liever             23 F   295 Philadelphia PA         
  345  30/34   F4049 5:24:56 12:24 5:25:51 Christina Fish         44 F   152 Rockland ME             
  346  63/66   M3039 5:24:56 12:24 5:25:51 Derek Fales            30 M   144 West Rockport ME        
  347  69/73   F2029 5:25:32 12:25 5:26:48 Alexis Zhu             23 F   521 New York NY             
  348   2/2    F6069 5:26:11 12:27 5:26:59 Betty Rose             62 F   408 Montpelier VT           
  349  21/23   M5059 5:25:19 12:25 5:27:03 Steve Pepe             53 M   384 Bedford MA              
  350  22/23   M5059 5:30:48 12:37 5:32:20 Jeffrey Lawrenz        58 M   283 Saranac NY              
   6/22/2010  6:39PM



                                                                      Page 8
                  Lake Placid Marathon &  Half Marathon 
  June 13, 2010             Marathon Results              Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  70/73   F2029 5:33:03 12:43 5:34:05 Tiffany Frieary        26 F   164 Newburgh NY             
  352   7/10   F5059 5:32:54 12:42 5:34:13 Marion Watt            56 F   490 Long Sault ON           
  353  71/73   F2029 5:34:15 12:45 5:35:25 Frances Brutico        26 F    57 South Abington PA       
  354   8/9    M6069 5:36:08 12:50 5:37:34 Dennis Lewis           62 M   293 Washington, Dc WA       
  355  31/34   F4049 5:37:13 12:52 5:38:42 Elizabeth Linskey      44 F   296 Winchester MA           
  356  32/34   F4049 5:38:31 12:55 5:38:48 De Wittmann            43 F   510 New York NY             
  357  64/66   M3039 5:38:17 12:55 5:38:48 Peter Panagedes        33 M   379 Ballston Spa NY         
  358  47/50   M4049 5:38:31 12:55 5:38:48 Charles Maher          44 M   312 New York NY             
  359  65/66   M3039 5:38:19 12:55 5:39:34 Darin Cichowski        30 M    81 Hoboken NJ              
  360  59/59   M2029 5:41:16 13:01 5:42:57 Rich Bauer             23 M    31 Kittery ME              
  361   8/10   F5059 5:44:49 13:10 5:45:56 Janet Ohlsen           53 F   374 Erieville NY            
  362  33/34   F4049 5:46:25 13:13 5:46:42 Elizabeth Cahill       40 F    64 Feura Bush NY           
  363  35/40   F3039 5:46:37 13:14 5:47:08 Katje Foster           33 F   158 Hannawa Falls NY        
  364  72/73   F2029 5:46:59 13:15 5:47:26 Lindsey Kolinski       27 F   262 Cambridge MA            
  365  73/73   F2029 5:46:43 13:14 5:47:39 Jessica Ventura        25 F   485 Bronx NY                
  366  48/50   M4049 5:49:30 13:20 5:49:48 Dave Cooley            48 M   549 Brentwod TN             
  367  36/40   F3039 5:50:29 13:23 5:50:46 Jennifer Nichols       33 F   362 Ballston Lake NY        
  368  37/40   F3039 5:49:33 13:20 5:50:53 Isabel Mackey          31 F   307 Keansburg NJ            
  369  38/40   F3039 5:50:37 13:23 5:51:57 Jenaveve Duff          32 F   130 Marton NJ               
  370  23/23   M5059 5:51:31 13:25 5:53:04 David Robinson         53 M   405 Herndon VA              
  371   1/1    M7099 5:57:15 13:38 5:58:18 Jim Heinz              70 M   211 Las Vegas NV            
  372   9/10   F5059 5:57:52 13:39 5:58:54 Shelly Bydlinski       50 F    62 St. Simons Island GA    
  373  10/10   F5059 6:06:16 13:59 6:07:26 Robin Holtsinger       51 F   217 Fort Lauderdale FL      
  374                6:14:22 14:17 6:14:29 Jaye Worden               F   515 Rodam NY                
  375   2/2    F0119 6:13:54 14:16 6:15:02 Jeremy French-Lawyer   17 F   163 Pompey NY               
  376  39/40   F3039 6:22:24 14:36 6:23:17 Lucy Keegan            38 F   251 Spencertown NY          
  377  34/34   F4049 6:24:00 14:39 6:24:39 Ivory Riversw-Scott    47 F   401 Howell NJ               
  378  49/50   M4049 6:24:04 14:39 6:25:47 Kevin Counihan         49 M    92 Beverly MA              
  379  50/50   M4049 6:26:00 14:44 6:27:07 David Childress        48 M    76 Central Square NY       
  380  66/66   M3039 6:26:04 14:44 6:27:14 Alex Park              30 M   548 Moristown NJ            
  381   9/9    M6069 6:27:28 14:47 6:29:06 Jerrold Atwell         60 M    16 Wyomissing PA           
  382  40/40   F3039 6:33:35 15:01 6:34:43 Gerthy Samedi          35 F   419 Syracuse NY             
   6/22/2010  6:39PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News