Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New York Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Fire Island 5K "Run for Rose"

Ocean Bay Park, NY, August 8, 2010

[Age Groups ]

Results

Courtesy of The Last Mile

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                 4th Annual Fire Island 5K "Run For Rose"
                          Ocean Bay Park, NY USA
                           08/08/2010 - 10:30 AM
                           Weather: Sunny - 80's
                    Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                     Timed with MyLaps Bib tag systems
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
                   e-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com
================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
    1   174 1 Sebastian Navas       17:33   17:33  5:39 M   1/9    M1519   1/180   18 Bay Shore          NY 
    2     2 1 Christopher Baker     17:54   17:54  5:46 M   1/65   M3039   2/180   32 New York           NY 
    3    33 1 David Briggs          18:00   18:00  5:48 M   1/35   M4049   3/180   43 Eatons Neck        NY 
    4   199 1 Andrew Rubin          18:16   18:16  5:53 M   1/35   M2029   4/180   23 Smithtown          NY 
    5   171 1 Sam Murray            18:36   18:36  5:59 M   2/9    M1519   5/180   17 Tinton Falls       NJ 
    6   498 2 David Martins         18:48   18:50  6:04 M   3/9    M1519   6/180   18 Nesconset          NY 
    7   102 1 Joey Hanna            19:02   19:02  6:08 M   2/65   M3039   7/180   35 Eatons Neck        NY 
    8   482 2 James Nussich         19:04   19:04  6:08 M   2/35   M2029   8/180   24 New York           NY 
    9   217 1 Kris Stensland        19:10   19:15  6:12 M   3/35   M2029   9/180   23 Snohomish          WA 
   10    57 1 Cody Corcoran         19:18   19:18  6:13 M   4/9    M1519  10/180   17 Bay Shore          NY 
   11   483 2 Jeff Nussich          19:22   19:22  6:14 M   4/35   M2029  11/180   28 New York           NY 
   12   486 2 Robin Fasciano        19:24   19:24  6:15 M   5/35   M2029  12/180   29 Hawaii             HI 
   13   494 2 Landan Cooper         19:42   19:42  6:21 M   3/65   M3039  13/180   31 Helena             AL 
   14    61 1 Matthew Danziger      19:41   19:43  6:21 M   6/35   M2029  14/180   25 Bloomfield         CT 
   15   136 1 Laurence Levi         20:18   20:18  6:32 M   2/35   M4049  15/180   42 New York           NY 
   16   224 1 Kyle Taylor           20:24   20:28  6:35 M   4/65   M3039  16/180   37 Ocean Beach        NY 
   17   489 2 Leo Vonfante          20:37   20:37  6:39 M   5/9    M1519  17/180   16 Staten Island      NY 
   18   167 1 Thomas Mullane        20:35   20:40  6:39 M   5/65   M3039  18/180   36 New York           NY 
   19   160 1 Douglas Meyer         20:41   20:44  6:41 M   1/17   M5059  19/180   54 Ocean Beach        NY 
   20   237 1 Brian Wagner          20:47   20:50  6:43 M   6/65   M3039  20/180   34 Smithtown          NY 
   21    91 1 Eliza Gardiner        20:58   21:02  6:47 F   1/81   F2029   1/214   24 Chestnut Hill      MA 
   22   198 1 Daniel Rubin          21:01   21:03  6:47 M   6/9    M1519  21/180   17 Smithtown          NY 
   23   216 1 James Stefanick       21:02   21:04  6:47 M   3/35   M4049  22/180   42 New York           NY 
   24   131 1 Luke Lapenna          21:10   21:10  6:49 M   7/65   M3039  23/180   32 Bay Shore          NY 
   25   137 1 Mathew Covrigaru      21:14   21:14  6:50 M   7/35   M2029  24/180   27 Albertson          NY 
   26   122 1 Ethan Klingsberg      21:13   21:15  6:51 M   4/35   M4049  25/180   46 New York           NY 
   27   138 1 Adam Lobato           21:13   21:17  6:51 M   8/65   M3039  26/180   38 Astoria            NY 
   28   249 1 Michele Zandona-Vas   21:19   21:22  6:53 F   1/63   F3039   2/214   31 Yonkers            NY 
   29   133 1 Brendan Lascala       21:19   21:23  6:53 M   1/3    M1214  27/180   12 Bay Shore          NY 
   30   183 1 Joseph Pappalardo     21:21   21:24  6:54 M   9/65   M3039  28/180   32 North Massapequa   NY 
   31   107 1 Neil Weiss            21:22   21:25  6:54 M   5/35   M4049  29/180   48 New Rochelle       NY 
   32   487 2 Pascale Fasciano      21:26   21:26  6:54 F   2/63   F3039   3/214   30 Hawaii             HI 
   33   477 2 Scott Little          21:27   21:27  6:54 M  10/65   M3039  30/180   39 New York           NY 
   34   139 1 Dakota Lopez          21:26   21:32  6:56 M   7/9    M1519  31/180   16 East Islip         NY 
   35   155 1 Peter Mastrocinque    21:25   21:33  6:57 M   8/35   M2029  32/180   20 Kings Park         NY 
   36    95 1 Paul Golofaro         21:42   21:46  7:01 M   9/35   M2029  33/180   29 Patchogue          NY 
   37   496 2 Sean Negron           21:46   21:46  7:01 M  11/65   M3039  34/180   38 North Merrick      NY 
   38   247 1 Tara Winter           21:51   21:57  7:04 F   2/81   F2029   4/214   21 Brightwaters       NY 
   39   248 1 Woody Wood            22:04   22:06  7:07 M   6/35   M4049  35/180   49 Brooklyn           NY 
   40     9 1 Joshua Altchek        22:04   22:06  7:07 M  12/65   M3039  36/180   35 Miami              FL 
   41    85 1 Lonnie Halpern        22:01   22:07  7:07 M  13/65   M3039  37/180   34 New York           NY 
   42   213 1 Robert Solaski        22:06   22:08  7:08 M  10/35   M2029  38/180   21 Islip              NY 
   43   258 2 Fidel Bacchus         22:03   22:10  7:09 M   7/35   M4049  39/180   49 New York           NY 
   44   168 1 Michael Mulrooney     22:13   22:16  7:10 M   8/35   M4049  40/180   43 South Boston       MA 
   45   130 1 Lou Lafleur           22:33   22:33  7:16 M   2/17   M5059  41/180   54 Holbrook           NY 
   46   492 2 John Schnepp          22:34   22:34  7:16 M   8/9    M1519  42/180   17 Islip              NY 
   47   243 1 Matthew Winkler       22:36   22:43  7:19 M  11/35   M2029  43/180   29 New York           NY 
   48    39 1 Dominique Caramagno   22:40   22:47  7:20 F   1/33   F4049   5/214   43 Deer Park          NY 
   49    82 1 Mike Vulips           22:46   22:50  7:21 M   9/35   M4049  44/180   43 Islip Terrace      NY 
   50   228 1 Kane Thornberg        22:48   22:56  7:23 M  14/65   M3039  45/180   36 Syosset            NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
   51   210 1 Dana Siegfried        23:03   23:04  7:26 F   3/81   F2029   6/214   28 Melville           NY 
   52     7 1 Joel Ramirez          23:07   23:08  7:27 M  15/65   M3039  46/180   37 Ocean Bay Park     NY 
   53     6 1 Joey Abrams           22:59   23:10  7:28 M  12/35   M2029  47/180   22 Wantagh            NY 
   54   120 1 Charles Kirsch        23:00   23:13  7:29 M   3/17   M5059  48/180   56 Island Park        NY 
   55   325 2 Moe Fodeman           23:14   23:20  7:31 M  16/65   M3039  49/180   38 New York           NY 
   56   250 1 Sharon Zuhoski        23:21   23:21  7:31 F   1/22   F5059   7/214   56 Middle Island      NY 
   57   161 1 Chris Mills           23:11   23:22  7:32 M  17/65   M3039  50/180   30 Islip              NY 
   58   157 1 Thomas Meehan         23:18   23:24  7:32 M   4/17   M5059  51/180   53 Seaford            NY 
   59   328 2 Nick Franklin         23:26   23:26  7:33 M   1/1    M0099  52/180   10 Deer Park          NY 
   60    60 1 Joseph Daly           23:28   23:32  7:35 M  18/65   M3039  53/180   31 New York           NY 
   61    25 1 Michael Blackford     23:35   23:41  7:38 M  13/35   M2029  54/180   28 Rockville Centre   NY 
   62   173 1 Lanse Natsch          23:42   23:47  7:40 M   5/17   M5059  55/180   51 Ocean Beach        NY 
   63    13 1 Brian Aronson         23:51   23:51  7:41 M  10/35   M4049  56/180   41 Weehawken          NJ 
   64   491 2 Josh Glazer           23:52   23:56  7:43 M  14/35   M2029  57/180   27 New York           NY 
   65   226 1 Jenney Tesoriero      23:55   23:57  7:43 F   3/63   F3039   8/214   39 Westbury           NY 
   66    26 1 Cary Blanco           23:58   24:01  7:44 M  11/35   M4049  58/180   44 Atlantic Beach     NY 
   67   239 1 David Weiss           24:00   24:08  7:46 M  19/65   M3039  59/180   32 New York           NY 
   68   232 1 Christian Truran      24:12   24:15  7:49 M  20/65   M3039  60/180   36 Smithtown          NY 
   69   141 1 James Lunz            24:07   24:19  7:50 M  15/35   M2029  61/180   29 New York           NY 
   70   146 1 Thomas Mair           24:15   24:19  7:50 M  21/65   M3039  62/180   34 Sunnyside          NY 
   71   191 1 Chelsea Redmond       24:21   24:21  7:51 F   1/10   F1519   9/214   19 East Islip         NY 
   72    68 1 Sal Digangi           24:16   24:26  7:52 M  12/35   M4049  63/180   42 New York           NY 
   73   159 1 Dara Meyer            24:22   24:28  7:53 F   4/81   F2029  10/214   21 West Nyack         NY 
   74   238 1 Karl Weiss            24:21   24:29  7:53 M  16/35   M2029  64/180   20 Islip              NY 
   75    46 1 Christie Castellano   24:26   24:31  7:54 F   4/63   F3039  11/214   35 Valhalla           NY 
   76   156 1 Wendi McArdle         24:23   24:32  7:54 F   5/81   F2029  12/214   27 Medford            NY 
   77   188 1 Renee Raiche          24:28   24:32  7:54 F   5/63   F3039  13/214   37 New York           NY 
   78    51 1 Hannah Christian      24:32   24:35  7:55 F   2/10   F1519  14/214   16 West Nyack         NY 
   79   151 1 Kathleen Marmo        24:27   24:35  7:55 F   6/81   F2029  15/214   23 Babylon            NY 
   80    71 1 Frank Dimopoulos      24:27   24:37  7:56 M  22/65   M3039  65/180   34 Massapequa Park    NY 
   81   244 1 Rick Winkler          24:30   24:37  7:56 M   6/17   M5059  66/180   53 West Islip         NY 
   82   490 2 Jaime Glazer          24:34   24:39  7:57 F   7/81   F2029  16/214   26 New York           NY 
   83   241 1 Charles West          24:30   24:41  7:57 M  23/65   M3039  67/180   37 Franklin           MA 
   84   104 1 Michelle Harrison     24:31   24:41  7:57 F   8/81   F2029  17/214   28 Bay Shore          NY 
   85   105 1 Melissa Vogel         24:38   24:41  7:57 F   9/81   F2029  18/214   28 Natick             NY 
   86    96 1 Evelyn Graham         24:31   24:42  7:57 F  10/81   F2029  19/214   25 Wantagh            NY 
   87    76 1 Christy Druzynski     24:42   24:49  8:00 F   6/63   F3039  20/214   34 Huntington         NY 
   88   170 1 Elizabeth Murphy      24:43   24:49  8:00 F   7/63   F3039  21/214   34 Long Beach         NY 
   89   192 1 Kevin Reinhard        24:40   24:51  8:00 M  13/35   M4049  68/180   46 Long Beach         NY 
   90     8 1 Jamie Abrams          24:46   24:57  8:02 F  11/81   F2029  22/214   28 Wantagh            NY 
   91   127 1 John Kraljic          24:57   24:57  8:02 M  24/65   M3039  69/180   38 Rockville Centre   NY 
   92   364 2 Heike Kirtzman        24:56   24:59  8:03 F   2/33   F4049  23/214   45 New York           NY 
   93   158 1 Kevin Meekins         24:47   24:59  8:03 M  17/35   M2029  70/180   25 Wantagh            NY 
   94   162 1 Brian Mills           24:52   25:03  8:04 M  25/65   M3039  71/180   31 Bay Shore          NY 
   95    41 1 John Carpluk          24:57   25:03  8:04 M  14/35   M4049  72/180   45 Sayville           NY 
   96   179 1 Thomas O'Boyle        24:56   25:07  8:05 M  15/35   M4049  73/180   40 Dix Hills          NY 
   97   434 2 Nicauly Schindel      25:07   25:09  8:06 F   8/63   F3039  24/214   37 New York           NY 
   98   194 1 Christina Jaskowiak   25:00   25:12  8:07 F   9/63   F3039  25/214   31 Philadelphia       PA 
   99   317 2 George Lira           24:59   25:13  8:07 M   1/12   M6069  74/180   60 Southampton        NY 
  100   341 2 Adam Harwood          25:11   25:16  8:08 M  18/35   M2029  75/180   29 Long Beach         NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  101    27 1 Damien Bonner         25:07   25:16  8:08 M  26/65   M3039  76/180   32 Kings Park         NY 
  102    63 1 Katie Degen           25:06   25:18  8:09 F  12/81   F2029  26/214   24 Locust Valley      NY 
  103   165 1 Giovanna Molina       25:14   25:18  8:09 F   1/1    F1214  27/214   13 Brooklyn           NY 
  104   401 2 Patrick Murphy        25:14   25:19  8:09 M  27/65   M3039  77/180   31 Long Beach         NY 
  105   225 1 Matt Taylor           25:08   25:20  8:09 M  19/35   M2029  78/180   21 South Hempstead    NY 
  106    88 1 Dana Rose             25:18   25:22  8:10 F  13/81   F2029  28/214   22 Athens             GA 
  107   190 1 Kristin Randazzo      25:07   25:24  8:11 F  14/81   F2029  29/214   28 Long Beach         NY 
  108   163 1 Michael Mills         25:14   25:25  8:11 M  28/65   M3039  79/180   34 Ocean Beach        NY 
  109   169 1 Priscilla Munoz       25:26   25:36  8:15 F  10/63   F3039  30/214   33 New York           NY 
  110   400 2 Brian Rhatigan        25:30   25:36  8:15 M  29/65   M3039  80/180   35 Greenlawn          NY 
  111    62 1 Peggy Danziger        25:32   25:36  8:15 F   1/4    F6069  31/214   62 Ocean Beach        NY 
  112   117 1 Jemma Issroff         25:43   25:45  8:18 F   3/10   F1519  32/214   15 Seaview            NY 
  113   180 1 Todd O'Connell        25:42   25:48  8:18 M  16/35   M4049  81/180   42 Hauppauge          NY 
  114   236 1 James Vignona         25:46   25:55  8:21 M  17/35   M4049  82/180   42 Point O'woods      NY 
  115    64 1 Amy Dehaen            25:55   26:05  8:24 F  11/63   F3039  33/214   37 New York           NY 
  116    74 1 Don Cervantes         25:56   26:10  8:26 M   9/9    M1519  83/180   17 Mill Neck          NY 
  117   134 1 Jon-Michael Lasher    26:02   26:13  8:27 M  30/65   M3039  84/180   36 Selden             NY 
  118   393 2 Steven Messer         25:58   26:16  8:28 M  31/65   M3039  85/180   31 New York           NY 
  119   202 1 Tim Schenkel          26:06   26:18  8:28 M  20/35   M2029  86/180   24 Glen Head          NY 
  120    54 1 Patrick Colgan        26:10   26:22  8:29 M  32/65   M3039  87/180   39 Sayville           NY 
  121   497 2 Libby Boelter         26:17   26:23  8:30 F  12/63   F3039  34/214   30 New York           NY 
  122   221 1 Kaitlin Sullivan      26:18   26:24  8:30 F  15/81   F2029  35/214   20 Kings Park         NY 
  123   135 1 Christine Lasota      26:25   26:25  8:30 F  16/81   F2029  36/214   24 Cutchogue          NY 
  124    50 1 Catrina Christensen   26:19   26:26  8:31 F  17/81   F2029  37/214   24 Kings Park         NY 
  125    86 1 Debbie Franco         26:17   26:27  8:31 F   2/22   F5059  38/214   53 Lindenhurst        NY 
  126    99 1 Ryan Haberman         26:17   26:30  8:32 M  21/35   M2029  88/180   25 Glen Head          NY 
  127    38 1 Matthew Cantore       26:30   26:30  8:32 M  22/35   M2029  89/180   27 Islip              NY 
  128   166 1 Adam Morano           26:27   26:30  8:32 M  33/65   M3039  90/180   32 Ocean Beach        NY 
  129   229 1 Lewis Thornton        26:23   26:31  8:32 M   2/12   M6069  91/180   67 Medford            NY 
  130   234 1 David Van Tassel      26:23   26:31  8:32 M  34/65   M3039  92/180   39 Bay Shore          NY 
  131    77 1 Karyn Earle           26:30   26:33  8:33 F  18/81   F2029  39/214   22 Bayport            NY 
  132   208 1 Lilly Sehayek         26:36   26:39  8:35 F   3/33   F4049  40/214   43 New Hyde Park      NY 
  133   182 1 Meryl Ortiz           26:35   26:40  8:35 F   4/33   F4049  41/214   48 Dix Hills          NY 
  134    81 1 Daniel Feder          26:37   26:43  8:36 M  18/35   M4049  93/180   45 New York           NY 
  135    80 1 Michael Farley        26:38   26:44  8:37 M  19/35   M4049  94/180   46 Little Silver      NJ 
  136    37 1 Michael Canavaciol    26:37   26:46  8:37 M  20/35   M4049  95/180   48 Bay Shore          NY 
  137   347 2 Jason Hrzich          26:49   26:49  8:38 M  35/65   M3039  96/180   34 Farmingdale        NY 
  138   203 1 Amie Schindel         26:38   26:51  8:39 F  13/63   F3039  42/214   32 Hoboken            NJ 
  139   186 2 Jessica Pinczewski    26:35   26:51  8:39 F  14/63   F3039  43/214   32 New York           NY 
  140   230 1 Floyd Thornton        26:47   26:55  8:40 M   1/3    M70+   97/180   71 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  141    73 1 Michael Doppelt       26:51   26:57  8:41 M  21/35   M4049  98/180   43 New York           NY 
  142   201 1 Bruce Schempp         26:48   26:57  8:41 M   3/12   M6069  99/180   64 East Northport     NY 
  143   142 1 Michael Lustig        26:52   26:57  8:41 M  22/35   M4049 100/180   46 New York           NY 
  144   495 2 Astrid Fasciano       27:02   27:02  8:42 F  19/81   F2029  44/214   27 *no Town Given*    XX 
  145    69 1 Cristina Diaz         27:03   27:05  8:43 F  20/81   F2029  45/214   29 Farmingdale        NY 
  146   363 2 Fayruz Kirtzman       27:04   27:07  8:44 F   5/33   F4049  46/214   42 New York           NY 
  147   297 2 Vincent Diemer        26:57   27:08  8:44 M  36/65   M3039 101/180   34 Bayport            NY 
  148    44 1 Ralph Castaldo        27:01   27:13  8:46 M  23/35   M2029 102/180   28 Long Beach         NY 
  149   329 2 Christopher Garriso   27:09   27:17  8:47 M  23/35   M4049 103/180   44 Dix Hills          NY 
  150   306 2 Robert Drucker        26:57   27:18  8:48 M  37/65   M3039 104/180   33 Hauppauge          NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  151   214 1 Lorienne Solaski      27:12   27:19  8:48 F  21/81   F2029  47/214   20 Islip              NY 
  152   350 2 Ann Hyman             27:17   27:20  8:48 F   3/22   F5059  48/214   55 New York           NY 
  153   235 1 Colleen Van Tassel    27:11   27:20  8:48 F  15/63   F3039  49/214   34 Bay Shore          NY 
  154    29 1 Sean Boyle            27:08   27:21  8:48 M  24/35   M2029 105/180   28 Wantagh            NY 
  155   432 2 Kristen Schafer       27:18   27:21  8:48 F  22/81   F2029  50/214   25 Staten Island      NY 
  156   336 2 Zachary Grashow       27:19   27:21  8:49 M  38/65   M3039 106/180   36 Trumbull           CT 
  157    98 1 Julianne Green        27:20   27:23  8:49 F   4/10   F1519  51/214   18 Brightwaters       NY 
  158   488 2 Mike Miller           27:15   27:27  8:50 M  24/35   M4049 107/180   42 *no Town Given*    XX 
  159   219 1 Jimmy Suillivan       27:18   27:27  8:50 M  39/65   M3039 108/180   37 Medford            NY 
  160   417 2 Alicia Raiche         27:25   27:28  8:51 F  16/63   F3039  52/214   31 New York           NY 
  161    36 1 Jacqulyn Canavaciol   27:26   27:35  8:53 F  23/81   F2029  53/214   27 Bay Shore          NY 
  162   149 1 Erin Mannix           27:27   27:40  8:55 F   5/10   F1519  54/214   18 Amityville         NY 
  163   148 1 Larry Mannix          27:27   27:40  8:55 M   7/17   M5059 109/180   52 Amityville         NY 
  164   455 2 Maryam Taylor         27:35   27:41  8:55 F  24/81   F2029  55/214   26 Ocean Beach        NY 
  165   462 2 Linda Vavricka        27:32   27:44  8:56 F  25/81   F2029  56/214   29 East Islip         NY 
  166   218 1 Jeanne Sterck         27:40   27:44  8:56 F   6/33   F4049  57/214   45 New York           NY 
  167   101 1 Mat Hall              27:28   27:44  8:56 M  40/65   M3039 110/180   34 Brooklyn           NY 
  168   143 1 Lindsay Magnani       27:44   27:56  9:00 F  26/81   F2029  58/214   26 Brooklyn           NY 
  169    21 1 Lisa Belmonte         27:47   27:58  9:00 F  27/81   F2029  59/214   28 Long Beach         NY 
  170    72 1 Jesse Dlabola         27:46   27:58  9:00 F  28/81   F2029  60/214   27 Long Beach         NY 
  171     5 1 Kristy Abrams         27:48   27:59  9:01 F  29/81   F2029  61/214   24 Wantagh            NY 
  172    65 1 Michael Denicola      26:56   28:03  9:02 M  41/65   M3039 111/180   33 Hauppauge          NY 
  173   298 2 Theresa Diemer        27:55   28:06  9:03 F  17/63   F3039  62/214   35 Bayport            NY 
  174   447 2 Ariel Solaski         28:03   28:07  9:03 F  30/81   F2029  63/214   26 Brooklyn           NY 
  175   126 1 Peter O'Toole         28:03   28:09  9:04 M  25/35   M4049 112/180   44 Irmo               NY 
  176    43 1 David Cassidy         28:03   28:16  9:06 M   4/12   M6069 113/180   64 Bay Shore          NY 
  177   382 2 Samantha Marcone      28:12   28:16  9:06 F   6/10   F1519  64/214   19 Islip              NY 
  178   499 2 Lou Yonke             28:03   28:21  9:08 M  26/35   M4049 114/180   40 Halesite           NY 
  179   175 1 Jean Nesbitt          28:19   28:23  9:09 F   4/22   F5059  65/214   51 Miller Place       NY 
  180   291 2 Joe D'Agostino        28:13   28:24  9:09 M   5/12   M6069 115/180   61 Holbrook           NY 
  181    35 1 Sabrina Cafuoco       28:18   28:25  9:09 F  31/81   F2029  66/214   29 Ocean Beach        NY 
  182   385 2 Meryl Mastrocinque    28:18   28:25  9:09 F   5/22   F5059  67/214   53 Kings Park         NY 
  183   189 1 Nav Ramzan            28:12   28:26  9:10 M  42/65   M3039 116/180   36 New York           NY 
  184   114 1 Andrew Ingenito       28:20   28:30  9:11 M  25/35   M2029 117/180   23 Commack            NY 
  185    22 1 Katie Benrubi         28:29   28:32  9:11 F   6/22   F5059  68/214   51 Franklin Lakes     NJ 
  186   302 2 Andrew Dowding        28:18   28:33  9:12 M  26/35   M2029 118/180   22 Dix Hills          NY 
  187   132 1 Dana Larson           28:23   28:33  9:12 F  32/81   F2029  69/214   22 East Northport     NY 
  188   246 1 Kristin Winter        28:27   28:40  9:14 F   7/22   F5059  70/214   51 Brightwaters       NY 
  189   259 2 Joseph Barone         28:38   28:44  9:15 M  43/65   M3039 119/180   39 Yonkers            NY 
  190    24 1 Stephanie Beyer       28:36   28:46  9:16 F  33/81   F2029  71/214   22 Islip              NY 
  191   430 2 Nicole Santucci       28:45   28:47  9:16 F  18/63   F3039  72/214   39 East Islip         NY 
  192    67 1 Elizabeth Desimas     28:45   28:49  9:17 F  19/63   F3039  73/214   33 Cos Cob            CT 
  193   123 1 Lauren Klingsberg     28:42   28:52  9:18 F   7/33   F4049  74/214   44 New York           NY 
  194   360 2 Christina Kirsch      28:53   28:53  9:18 F  34/81   F2029  75/214   23 Long Beach         NY 
  195   176 1 Brittany Nicolich     28:48   28:55  9:19 F  35/81   F2029  76/214   20 Islip              NY 
  196    16 1 Samara Basilone       29:03   29:12  9:24 F  20/63   F3039  77/214   30 Bohemia            NY 
  197   223 1 Rebecca Kuhar         28:58   29:14  9:25 F  21/63   F3039  78/214   36 New York           NY 
  198   233 1 Louise Tudisco        29:19   29:28  9:30 F   8/33   F4049  79/214   47 Saint James        NY 
  199   207 1 Rick Secor            29:26   29:34  9:31 M  27/35   M4049 120/180   48 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  200   425 2 Joe Rossitto          29:29   29:35  9:32 M  44/65   M3039 121/180   33 Bellmore           NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  201    94 1 Samantha Glass        29:25   29:38  9:33 F  36/81   F2029  80/214   25 Stony Brook        NY 
  202   106 1 John Hatzfeld         29:25   29:39  9:33 M  45/65   M3039 122/180   31 Oakdale            NY 
  203    55 1 Victoria Conforti     29:26   29:40  9:33 F  37/81   F2029  81/214   26 Rockville Centre   NY 
  204    45 1 Ralph Castellano      29:35   29:41  9:34 M  46/65   M3039 123/180   34 Valhalla           NY 
  205   187 1 Philip Pollina        29:28   29:43  9:34 M  47/65   M3039 124/180   39 Islip              NY 
  206   343 2 Beverly Hauck         29:45   29:50  9:37 F   9/33   F4049  82/214   40 E Northport        NY 
  207   144 1 Cecelia Magnani       29:50   30:03  9:41 F  22/63   F3039  83/214   31 Brooklyn           NY 
  208   419 2 Stephanie Reis        29:55   30:04  9:41 F  38/81   F2029  84/214   24 Islip Terrace      NY 
  209   172 1 Paul Musso            29:55   30:04  9:41 M  48/65   M3039 125/180   36 Smithtown          NY 
  210   431 2 Theresa Saporito      29:51   30:09  9:42 F  23/63   F3039  85/214   35 Wantagh            NY 
  211    20 1 Julie Bell            29:59   30:09  9:43 F  39/81   F2029  86/214   21 Islip              NY 
  212   481 2 Karen Matarazzo       30:04   30:10  9:43 F  40/81   F2029  87/214   27 Allendale          NJ 
  213   449 2 Danielle Sullivan     30:08   30:12  9:43 F  41/81   F2029  88/214   26 Kings Park         NY 
  214   278 2 Matt Chasin           30:06   30:13  9:44 M  28/35   M4049 126/180   40 New York           NY 
  215   251 2 Skip Abrams           30:05   30:13  9:44 M   8/17   M5059 127/180   52 Wantagh            NY 
  216   320 2 Valerie Feder         30:16   30:18  9:45 F  10/33   F4049  89/214   40 New York           NY 
  217   164 1 Scott Mohr            30:18   30:18  9:45 M  49/65   M3039 128/180   37 Rockville Centre   NY 
  218   112 1 Keith Hughes          30:16   30:25  9:48 M   9/17   M5059 129/180   54 Levittown          NY 
  219   470 2 Aly Zabielski         30:15   30:28  9:49 F   7/10   F1519  90/214   15 Farmingdale        NY 
  220   480 2 Suzanne Matarazzo     30:24   30:31  9:50 F  24/63   F3039  91/214   32 Allendale          NJ 
  221   433 2 Jennifer Schempp      30:16   30:36  9:51 F  25/63   F3039  92/214   36 Kings Park         NY 
  222   220 1 Daniel Sullivan       30:37   30:43  9:54 M  27/35   M2029 130/180   28 New York           NY 
  223    40 1 Frank Carillo         30:38   30:46  9:55 M   6/12   M6069 131/180   65 Freeport           NY 
  224   181 1 Melissa Olsen         29:54   30:49  9:55 F  26/63   F3039  93/214   30 Harrison           NY 
  225    66 1 Eric Deriggi          30:42   30:51  9:56 M  50/65   M3039 132/180   31 Holbrook           NY 
  226    70 1 Hannah Diddams        30:41   30:52  9:56 F  42/81   F2029  94/214   29 New York           NY 
  227   200 1 Ben Sadgrove          30:41   30:52  9:57 M  51/65   M3039 133/180   33 New York           NY 
  228   454 2 Katie Taylor          30:45   30:53  9:57 F  43/81   F2029  95/214   23 South Hempstead    NY 
  229   448 2 Kelli Sullivan        30:47   30:53  9:57 F  27/63   F3039  96/214   31 Long Beach         NY 
  230   359 2 Tracy Kessler         30:47   30:57  9:58 F  28/63   F3039  97/214   34 New York           NY 
  231    19 1 John Bedard           30:45   31:00  9:59 M  52/65   M3039 134/180   30 Brooklyn           NY 
  232   388 2 Robert McCarthy       30:50   31:01  9:59 M  53/65   M3039 135/180   35 Deer Park          NY 
  233   406 2 Kaitlin Nicklas       30:46   31:03 10:00 F  44/81   F2029  98/214   24 Mount Sinai        NY 
  234    93 1 Lael Gibbs            30:57   31:04 10:00 F  45/81   F2029  99/214   26 Islip Terrace      NY 
  235    97 1 Brian Gibbs           30:57   31:04 10:00 M  28/35   M2029 136/180   25 *no Town Given*    NY 
  236   355 2 Rick Johnson          30:50   31:07 10:01 M  10/17   M5059 137/180   53 Southold           NY 
  237   269 2 Michelle Busching     30:56   31:08 10:02 F  29/63   F3039 100/214   39 East Islip         NY 
  238   289 2 Francisca Cruz-Mill   31:01   31:08 10:02 F  30/63   F3039 101/214   39 Oakland Gardens    NY 
  239   284 2 David Colapietro      31:01   31:09 10:02 M  29/35   M4049 138/180   40 Centerport         NY 
  240   100 1 Meghan Hafele         31:03   31:14 10:04 F  46/81   F2029 102/214   28 Islip              NY 
  241   387 2 Cheryl Mazarowski     31:07   31:18 10:05 F  47/81   F2029 103/214   28 Melville           NY 
  242   154 1 Mike Masem            31:07   31:18 10:05 M  54/65   M3039 139/180   34 Point O Woods      NY 
  243   403 2 Kerry Myers           31:17   31:20 10:06 F  11/33   F4049 104/214   45 Sayville           NY 
  244   500 2 Lenore Cheeseman      31:03   31:21 10:06 F  12/33   F4049 105/214   42 New York           NY 
  245   476 2 Dasha Alexander       31:21   31:21 10:06 F  48/81   F2029 106/214   21 *no Town Given*    XX 
  246   253 2 Denise Anderson       31:23   31:32 10:09 F   8/22   F5059 107/214   59 New York           NY 
  247   262 2 Jaime Blanc           31:27   31:34 10:10 F  31/63   F3039 108/214   34 New York           NY 
  248    79 1 Stephen Faber         31:34   31:34 10:10 M  29/35   M2029 140/180   26 Bay Shore          NY 
  249   277 2 Pamela Chasin         31:28   31:35 10:10 F  32/63   F3039 109/214   36 New York           NY 
  250   304 2 Todd Doyle            31:35   31:38 10:11 M  55/65   M3039 141/180   33 New York           NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  251   267 2 Nils Bosch            31:33   31:40 10:12 M  30/35   M2029 142/180   28 Long Beach         NY 
  252   358 2 Meg Kennedy           31:35   31:40 10:12 F  49/81   F2029 110/214   25 Long Beach         NY 
  253   383 2 Lisa Marks            31:32   31:43 10:13 F  13/33   F4049 111/214   46 Port Washington    NY 
  254   379 2 Amanda Lynch          31:48   31:51 10:15 F  50/81   F2029 112/214   28 Astoria            NY 
  255   119 1 Matthew Kexel         31:44   31:58 10:18 M  56/65   M3039 143/180   35 New York           NY 
  256   263 2 Elizabeth Boeschen    31:45   32:00 10:18 F  51/81   F2029 113/214   29 Bohemia            NY 
  257   365 2 Theresa Kissinger     31:48   32:11 10:22 F  52/81   F2029 114/214   27 East Islip         NY 
  258   282 2 Soren Christensen     32:04   32:12 10:22 M  11/17   M5059 144/180   53 Kings Park         NY 
  259   293 2 Rose Dapolito         32:11   32:20 10:25 F  53/81   F2029 115/214   25 Medford            NY 
  260     3 1 Samantha Digangi      31:32   32:27 10:27 F  33/63   F3039 116/214   36 New York           NY 
  261   408 2 Peter Ollendorf       32:12   32:30 10:28 M  30/35   M4049 145/180   41 Hicksville         NY 
  262   345 2 Brad Hirst            32:38   32:43 10:32 M  31/35   M4049 146/180   41 Mount Sinai        NY 
  263   332 2 John Glynn            32:22   32:43 10:32 M  57/65   M3039 147/180   34 Rockville Centre   NY 
  264   463 2 Gia Vosilla           32:31   32:45 10:33 F  54/81   F2029 117/214   22 Deer Park          NY 
  265   334 2 Danielle Gremaux      32:27   32:46 10:33 F  55/81   F2029 118/214   21 Boca Raton         FL 
  266   272 2 Christine Canariato   32:44   32:51 10:35 F  34/63   F3039 119/214   33 New York           NY 
  267   493 2 Shermaine Liggions    32:33   32:53 10:35 M  31/35   M2029 148/180   23 Westbury           NY 
  268   124 1 Janet Hurley          32:39   32:54 10:36 F   9/22   F5059 120/214   53 Kismet             NY 
  269    34 2 Jodi Muench           32:58   32:58 10:37 F  14/33   F4049 121/214      New York           NY 
  270   281 2 Stephanie Chillemi    32:46   33:00 10:38 F  56/81   F2029 122/214   24 Babylon            NY 
  271   473 2 Paige Cervantes       32:46   33:02 10:38 F  15/33   F4049 123/214   41 Farmingdale        NY 
  272   252 2 Melissa Adams         32:47   33:05 10:39 F  16/33   F4049 124/214   45 Bay Shore          NY 
  273    87 1 Ian Maltzman          32:55   33:09 10:41 M  58/65   M3039 149/180   36 Guttenberg         NY 
  274    92 1 David Kaufman         33:10   33:10 10:41 M  32/35   M4049 150/180   40 New York           NY 
  275   428 2 Mary Alice Ruppert    32:42   33:11 10:41 F  10/22   F5059 125/214   53 Lindenhurst        NY 
  276   392 2 Colleen Medici        32:43   33:11 10:41 F  11/22   F5059 126/214   54 Huntington         NY 
  277   418 2 Adrienne Ratuszny     33:04   33:17 10:43 F  12/22   F5059 127/214   55 Centereach         NY 
  278    30 1 Victoria Marsiglia    33:05   33:18 10:43 F  35/63   F3039 128/214   35 Oak Beach          NY 
  279   196 1 Annie Robinson        33:07   33:22 10:45 F  13/22   F5059 129/214   50 Ocean Beach        NY 
  280   438 2 Laura Scott           33:15   33:24 10:45 F  57/81   F2029 130/214   28 Uxbridge           MA 
  281   437 2 Timothy Scott         33:15   33:24 10:45 M  32/35   M2029 151/180   28 Uxbridge           MA 
  282   380 2 Donna Lyudmer         33:09   33:27 10:46 F  17/33   F4049 131/214   42 Ocean Beach        NY 
  283   255 2 Donna Antonacci       33:18   33:30 10:47 F  18/33   F4049 132/214   47 Deer Park          NY 
  284   227 2 Susan Thomson         33:24   33:43 10:52 F  19/33   F4049 133/214   43 New York           NY 
  285   413 2 Lynda Pikul           33:37   33:49 10:54 F  20/33   F4049 134/214   40 Long Beach         NY 
  286   185 1 Alison Petretti       33:41   33:53 10:55 F  58/81   F2029 135/214   29 Patchogue          NY 
  287   326 2 Kerry Foley           33:36   33:55 10:55 F  59/81   F2029 136/214   28 Lindenhurst        NY 
  288   381 2 Mike Magro            33:48   33:59 10:57 M  33/35   M4049 152/180   42 Islip Terrace      NY 
  289   458 2 Thomas Taylor         33:58   34:12 11:01 M   7/12   M6069 153/180   60 Farmingdale        NY 
  290   468 2 Sarah Whitman         34:09   34:22 11:04 F  60/81   F2029 137/214   29 Highland Lakes     NJ 
  291   287 2 Jaime Costello        34:17   34:25 11:05 F  36/63   F3039 138/214   33 New York           NY 
  292   465 2 Carrie Orencia        34:20   34:30 11:07 F  37/63   F3039 139/214   34 New York           NY 
  293   245 1 Zachary Winkler       34:23   34:37 11:09 M  33/35   M2029 154/180   26 New York           NY 
  294   435 2 Natalie Schrier       34:24   34:41 11:10 F  38/63   F3039 140/214   33 New York           NY 
  295   109 1 Joellen Hornig        34:37   34:42 11:10 F  39/63   F3039 141/214   35 Larchmont          NY 
  296   370 2 Peter Lambusta        34:26   34:46 11:12 M  59/65   M3039 155/180   34 Bayside            NY 
  297   444 2 Edward Skewes         34:42   34:48 11:12 M  60/65   M3039 156/180   35 Kings Park         NY 
  298   327 2 Linda Forgione        34:31   34:49 11:13 F  61/81   F2029 142/214   22 Wantagh            NY 
  299   371 2 Geri Lapointe         34:44   34:50 11:13 F  21/33   F4049 143/214   48 Baiting Hollow     NY 
  300   290 2 Susan Curth           34:55   35:08 11:19 F  40/63   F3039 144/214   38 Patchogue          NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  301   348 2 Erin Hughes           35:06   35:11 11:20 F  62/81   F2029 145/214   28 New York           NY 
  302   368 2 Michael Kueffner      35:13   35:13 11:20 M  34/35   M2029 157/180   28 Sunnyside          NY 
  303   240 1 Jen Wesolowski        35:09   35:14 11:21 F  41/63   F3039 146/214   35 Larchmont          NY 
  304   378 2 Madeline Lunz         35:24   35:32 11:27 F  63/81   F2029 147/214   28 New York           NY 
  305   184 1 Laura Mercoglianl     35:18   35:33 11:27 M  61/65   M3039 158/180   34 New York           NY 
  306   128 1 Hans Kueffner         35:35   35:35 11:27 M  62/65   M3039 159/180   33 Sunnyside          NY 
  307   446 2 Rebecca Slack         35:13   35:36 11:28 F  64/81   F2029 148/214   29 Islip Terrace      NY 
  308    11 1 Irma Aponte           35:30   35:38 11:28 F  42/63   F3039 149/214   38 Islip Terrace      NY 
  309   478 2 Samantha Roman        35:17   35:38 11:29 F  43/63   F3039 150/214   35 New York           NY 
  310   288 2 Colleen Creegan       35:18   35:39 11:29 F  65/81   F2029 151/214   28 Rockville Centre   NY 
  311   322 2 Michele Ferrall       35:42   35:48 11:32 F  66/81   F2029 152/214   29 New York           NY 
  312   312 2 Jeffrey Entin         35:45   35:57 11:35 M  63/65   M3039 160/180   39 Sayville           NY 
  313   311 2 Stacy Entin           35:45   35:57 11:35 F  44/63   F3039 153/214   39 Sayville           NY 
  314   147 1 Alexandra Mair        35:58   35:58 11:35 F  67/81   F2029 154/214   28 Sunnyside          NY 
  315   313 2 Ed Eschmann           36:01   36:05 11:37 M  12/17   M5059 161/180   51 New York           NY 
  316   479 2 Jack Eshmann          36:02   36:05 11:37 M   2/3    M1214 162/180   12 *no Town Given*    XX 
  317   375 2 Katie Lindberg        35:51   36:05 11:37 F  68/81   F2029 155/214   23 Massapequa Park    NY 
  318   315 2 Katie Ettman          35:49   36:10 11:39 F   8/10   F1519 156/214   16 Fayette            NY 
  319   354 2 Amy Italiano          36:05   36:24 11:43 F  45/63   F3039 157/214   39 Massapequa         NY 
  320   404 2 Vic Vosilla           36:26   36:37 11:48 M  13/17   M5059 163/180   51 Deer Park          NY 
  321   296 2 Janine Denicola       36:15   36:39 11:48 F  46/63   F3039 158/214   31 Hauppauge          NY 
  322   307 2 Michelle Drucker      36:16   36:39 11:48 F  47/63   F3039 159/214   34 Hauppauge          NY 
  323   108 1 Richard Hoffman       36:36   36:47 11:51 M  64/65   M3039 164/180   38 Babylon            NY 
  324   472 2 Jackie Zabielski      36:35   36:51 11:52 F  69/81   F2029 160/214   21 Farmingdale        NY 
  325   349 2 Ellen Hughes          36:49   36:57 11:54 F  14/22   F5059 161/214   52 Levittown          NY 
  326   357 2 Terri Katz            36:55   37:10 11:58 F  15/22   F5059 162/214   53 Ocean Bay Park     NY 
  327   316 2 Melissa Ettman        36:52   37:13 11:59 F  70/81   F2029 163/214   20 Southampton        NY 
  328   389 2 Edyta McCoy           37:06   37:15 12:00 F  48/63   F3039 164/214   32 Coram              NY 
  329    90 1 Dan Palmieri          37:03   37:19 12:01 M  35/35   M2029 165/180   21 Commack            NY 
  330   257 2 Andrea Arnowitz       37:16   37:23 12:02 F  49/63   F3039 165/214   37 New York           NY 
  331   318 2 Diana Farkas          37:17   37:36 12:07 F  22/33   F4049 166/214   43 Sea Cliff          NY 
  332    12 1 Janice Arber          37:35   37:39 12:07 F  16/22   F5059 167/214   55 New York           NY 
  333    23 1 Michael Berzak        37:35   37:39 12:08 M  14/17   M5059 166/180   54 New York           NY 
  334    58 1 Aimee Crean           37:35   37:45 12:10 F  71/81   F2029 168/214   28 East Northport     NY 
  335   111 1 Robert Howard         36:55   37:55 12:13 M   8/12   M6069 167/180   62 Ocean Bay Park     NY 
  336   301 2 Jill Dizeo            38:33   38:36 12:26 F  50/63   F3039 169/214   32 North Bellmore     NY 
  337   456 2 Brian Taylor          38:11   38:40 12:27 M  34/35   M4049 168/180   40 Levittown          NY 
  338   457 2 Aine Taylor           38:13   38:40 12:27 F  23/33   F4049 170/214   40 Levittown          NY 
  339   140 1 Caitlin Louer         38:45   38:52 12:31 F  72/81   F2029 171/214   20 Newtown            PA 
  340   373 2 Cristi Law            38:34   38:54 12:31 F  51/63   F3039 172/214   33 Flushing           NY 
  341   271 2 Diane Calderon        38:35   38:54 12:32 F  52/63   F3039 173/214   33 Rego Park          NY 
  342   426 2 Edward Rubin          38:52   38:56 12:32 M   9/12   M6069 169/180   66 New York           NY 
  343   280 2 Nora Cherry           38:42   38:56 12:32 F  53/63   F3039 174/214   32 Bay Shore          NY 
  344   264 2 Harrison Boldt        38:52   38:56 12:32 M  15/17   M5059 170/180   53 Patterson          NY 
  345   386 2 Kathy Mayo            38:50   38:58 12:33 F  24/33   F4049 175/214   41 Oakland Gardens    NY 
  346   303 2 Agnesa Downes         38:41   39:05 12:35 F  54/63   F3039 176/214   31 Bethpage           NY 
  347   300 2 Melissa D'Ippolito    38:44   39:06 12:36 F  73/81   F2029 177/214   29 New Bedford        MA 
  348   276 2 Michael Cervantes     39:02   39:16 12:39 M  65/65   M3039 171/180   31 Orlando            FL 
  349   337 2 Melissa Grodsky       39:04   39:16 12:39 F  55/63   F3039 178/214   37 Eastchester        NY 
  350   445 2 Amy Slack             39:13   39:35 12:45 F  74/81   F2029 179/214   27 East Islip         NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  351   113 1 Francesca Ingenito    39:29   39:45 12:48 F   9/10   F1519 180/214   17 Commack            NY 
  352   443 2 Brandi Singaram       39:35   39:51 12:50 F  56/63   F3039 181/214   34 Merrick            NY 
  353   440 2 Kathryn Sekulo        39:51   40:06 12:55 F  17/22   F5059 182/214   56 Centereach         NY 
  354   376 2 James Livreri         39:53   40:21 13:00 M  35/35   M4049 172/180   41 Bay Shore          NY 
  355   254 2 Eric Anderson         40:36   40:47 13:08 M  10/12   M6069 173/180   67 New York           NY 
  356   265 2 Marianne Bonacuso     41:09   41:18 13:18 F  18/22   F5059 183/214   58 East Williston     NY 
  357    59 1 Kate Cunningham       41:07   41:21 13:19 F  75/81   F2029 184/214   27 Babylon            NY 
  358   274 2 Shirley Caro          41:15   41:25 13:20 F  57/63   F3039 185/214   37 Forest Hills       NY 
  359   395 2 Ana Millery           41:15   41:25 13:20 F  58/63   F3039 186/214   36 Oakland Gardens    NY 
  360    89 1 Edward Gahn           41:21   41:30 13:22 M   2/3    M70+  174/180   70 Rockaway Park      NY 
  361   424 2 Alexandra Rossett     41:20   41:36 13:24 F  76/81   F2029 187/214   25 Dix Hills          NY 
  362    49 1 Deidre Cherry         41:30   41:44 13:26 F  77/81   F2029 188/214   28 Bay Shore          NY 
  363   283 2 Andi Christian        41:41   41:46 13:27 F  19/22   F5059 189/214   51 West Nyack         NY 
  364   459 2 Susan Taylor          41:49   42:02 13:32 F   2/4    F6069 190/214   60 Farmingdale        NY 
  365   471 2 Danielle Zabielski    41:47   42:03 13:33 F  10/10   F1519 191/214   15 Farmingdale        NY 
  366   204 1 Don Cervantes         42:36   42:50 13:47 M  16/17   M5059 175/180   52 Levittown          NY 
  367   436 2 Michael Schwern       42:34   42:59 13:50 M  11/12   M6069 176/180   68 East Northport     NY 
  368   429 2 Ramsay Russell        43:13   43:16 13:56 F  78/81   F2029 192/214   28 Brooklyn           NY 
  369   273 2 Anthony Cardali       43:01   43:17 13:56 F  25/33   F4049 193/214   43 Babylon            NY 
  370   286 2 Allison Cornwall      43:31   43:35 14:02 F  79/81   F2029 194/214   22 Kings Park         NY 
  371   391 2 Shenna McNamara       43:32   43:35 14:02 F  80/81   F2029 195/214   20 Kings Park         NY 
  372   308 2 Nicole Edmonds        43:34   43:50 14:07 F  59/63   F3039 196/214   30 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  373    15 1 Mandy Barker          43:47   44:02 14:11 F  60/63   F3039 197/214   34 New York           NY 
  374   474 2 Diana Zabielski       43:47   44:03 14:11 F  26/33   F4049 198/214   41 Farmingdale        NY 
  375   412 2 Johncarl Petretti     43:50   44:16 14:15 M   3/3    M1214 177/180   12 Patchogue          NY 
  376   460 2 Jennifer Tessitore    43:58   44:25 14:18 F  61/63   F3039 199/214   37 Albany             NY 
  377   351 2 Pasquale Iannelli     44:05   44:30 14:20 M  17/17   M5059 178/180   55 Medford            NY 
  378   346 2 Amy Holley            44:17   44:32 14:20 F  27/33   F4049 200/214   43 Forest Hills       NY 
  379   369 2 Clement Lagerman      45:24   45:41 14:43 M   3/3    M70+  179/180   70 Branchburg         NJ 
  380   464 2 Kelly Walsh           45:28   45:43 14:43 F  28/33   F4049 201/214   40 Babylon            NY 
  381   366 2 Ken Klein             45:57   46:11 14:52 M  12/12   M6069 180/180   61 Flushing           NY 
  382   420 2 Tracey Revere         45:53   46:12 14:53 F  62/63   F3039 202/214   39 Rockville Centre   NY 
  383   451 2 Diane Sweeney         46:13   46:26 14:57 F   3/4    F6069 203/214   62 Forest Hills       NY 
  384   461 2 Kathleen Vantassel    48:14   48:38 15:39 F  29/33   F4049 204/214   47 East Islip         NY 
  385   266 2 Belinda Boone         49:35   49:55 16:04 F  63/63   F3039 205/214   39 Glen Cove          NY 
  386   427 2 Jamie Rubin           50:55   50:55 16:24 F  81/81   F2029 206/214   22 New York           NY 
  387   411 2 Kathy Petretti        51:49   52:16 16:50 F  20/22   F5059 207/214   59 Patchogue          NY 
  388   421 2 Debbie Richardson     51:49   52:17 16:50 F  21/22   F5059 208/214   56 Spring Hill        FL 
  389   275 2 Lisa Cassara          53:28   53:49 17:20 F  30/33   F4049 209/214   44 Ardsley            NY 
  390   335 2 Melanie Griffith      53:28   53:49 17:20 F  31/33   F4049 210/214   41 New York           NY 
  391   352 2 Giovanna Iannelli     55:38   56:02 18:03 F  32/33   F4049 211/214   47 Little Falls       NJ 
  392   353 2 Grace Ingenito        55:36   56:02 18:03 F  22/22   F5059 212/214   50 Commack            NY 
  393   256 2 Jane Arnott           57:02   57:28 18:30 F   4/4    F6069 213/214   63 Bay Shore          NY 
  394   469 2 Anita Wooten          57:28   57:51 18:37 F  33/33   F4049 214/214   44 Riverhead          NY 
   8/08/2010  1:46PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News