Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

35th Annual Manchester Invitational Cross Country Meet

Manchester, NH, September 25, 2010

[Girls Freshmen | Boys Freshmen | Girls JV | Boys JV | Girls Small School | Boys Small School | Girls Elite | Boys Elite | Girls Large School | Boys Large School ]

Team Results


               *********** GIRLS FROSH TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Pinkerton                     
            7   10   12   13   15  (20) (28) =    57
         Danika Ashness, Maggie Barrie, Andrea Albrecht, Haley McMullen, Jess
         Wolfe, Amanda Kiley, Meagan Hanlon
  2. Coe-Brown                     
            2    5   11   18   24  (27) (31) =    60
         Jessie Carney, Lexie Buiel, Elley Smith, Tiffany Sherman, Gwynneth
         Horne, Erin Percy, Hannah Heyliger
  3. Bishop Guertin                
            1    3    4   32   45  (53)      =    85
         Molly McCabe, Shannon Wright, Shauna Salem, Julia Zanette, Lydia Wight,
         Nicole Skaluba
  4. Londonderry                   
           19   22   23   25   41            =   130
         Gabriella Pucciarelli, Katelyn Wipf, Laura Troisi, Hannah Solomons,
         Olivia Pucciarelli
  5. Bishop Feehan                 
            6    9   34   40   42  (52)      =   131
         Abbey McNulty, Brynna Harum, Kaylie Mendonca, Meaghan Spellman,
         Catherine Murray, Kaliegh LaPierre
  6. Souhegan                      
           14   17   29   37   58            =   155
         Jamie Freud, Lizzie Lapsley, Emily Stauble, Johanna Griffin, Sage
         Wesenberg
  7. Keene                         
            8   30   36   38   50  (55)      =   162
         Felicia LaLomia, Stephanie Varno, Emma Allard, Madeline Stack, Colleen
         Willis, Audrey Damphousse
  8. Winnacunnet                   
           16   35   46   48   54  (57)      =   199
         Mary Casey, Alexis Moser, Jenna Engelbach, Katherine Nash, Aria McCann,
         Rachel Riley
  9. Pelham                        
           26   33   39   49   56            =   203
         Miranda Martin, Rhiannon Snide, Avery Goss, Lisa Yeaton, Minta Notini
 10. Goffstown                     
           21   43   44   47   51            =   206
         Emily Plante, Arielle Longhi, Cassidy Lalumiere, Molly McKay, Natalie
         Van Scoyoc


               *********** BOYS FROSH TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Pinkerton                     
            5    9   23   25   28  (32) (35) =    90
         Nick Cowan, Connor Kwiecien, Ryan Walsh, Mitch Anzivino, Getachew
         Silva, Ben Foley, Kevin Vail
  2. Londonderry                   
           10   14   19   22   72 (123)      =   137
         Grant McAuliffe, Tim Court, Damon Kilgore, Ryan Domitrz, Nate Peabody,
         Nick Winn
  3. Bishop Hendricken             
            2   13   29   51   67  (78)      =   162
         Colin Tierney, Collin Manning, Tucker Alberigo, Max Rademacher,
         Michael Solomon, Greg Battison
  4. Winnacunnet                   
            3    4   20   39  113 (119)(134) =   179
         Justin Trott, Bryce Parker, Evan O'Connor, Max Janik, Jack Albert,
         Christopher Doyle, Matt Tipton
  5. Merrimack                     
            8   15   16   38  112            =   189
         Ben Francis, Mitch Ripka, Conor Laine, Joshua Ware, Bobby Desmond
  6. Ellsworth                     
            1   30   33   43  108 (114)(132) =   215
         Dan Curts, Frank King, Patrick McKay, Brayden Beardsley, Robert Looker,
         Aaron Scillia, Nate Stephenson
  7. Lowell                        
            7   11   34   85   97 (109)(117) =   234
         Randy Nong, Andrew Whitney, Nick Santos, Matt Fowler, Andrew McCarthy,
         Brett Gallagher, Logan Nadeau
  8. Souhegan                      
           17   26   37   77   90 (100)      =   247
         Brady Camplin, Mike Casey, Andrew Huyck, Ben Massa, Ben DeForest, Taj
         V'amos
  9. Coe-Brown                     
            6   12   52   83   99 (128)      =   252
         Jeremy Brassard, Lucas Fisher, Aiden Leavitt, Zach Wolf, Scott
         McGibbon, Nick Blair
 10. Trinity                       
           31   45   59   60   65  (70)(106) =   260
         Joseph Lamontagne, Shawn Dunphy, Quinn Mullaney, Drew Lesiczka, Ryan
         Nordle, Cole Desrosiers, Camden Brown
 11. Lebanon                       
           18   21   27   88  118            =   272
         John Cioffredi, Teddy Bessette, Cameron Stewart, Ethan Guyer, Zach
         Liebold
 12. Brookline                     
           41   49   55   58   89  (94)(125) =   292
         Pierce McInturff, Alex Peebles-Capi, Aidan Lehane, Jake Simon, James
         Brown, Lauffer Vince, Aaron Sege
 13. Bow                           
           24   63   68   71   79  (98)(127) =   305
         Andrew Weckstein, Jeff Andrew, Andrew Attori, Peter LaRiviere, John
         Holmes, Mitch Blair, Trevor Parker
 14. Oyster River                  
           40   48   62   69   92 (135)      =   311
         Jason Shamesman, Drew Thibault, Neal Mistretta, Quest Jaeger, Timo
         Raeder, Kai Forcey
 15. Bishop Guertin                
           36   42   57   74  131            =   340
         Tyler McLaren, David Pfeifer, David Grossman, John Noon, Phil Dupont
 16. Timberlane                    
           47   75   80   82   86  (95)      =   370
         Zachary Page, Andrew Borisko, Trevor Valcourt, Logan Foster, Matthew
         Milone, Samuel Barch
 17. Portsmouth                    
           44   76   81   96  102            =   399
         Andrew Gormley, Patrick Jardine, Alex MacNair, Ian MacDonald,
         Alexander Byfield
 18. Hopkinton MA                  
           50   61   93  103  110 (111)(120) =   417
         Sean Webster, Joshua Batte, Kyle Driscoll, Matt Saklad, Shane Copley,
         Dan Szczepankewi, Evan Rosen
 19. Bishop Feehan                 
           54   73   87  104  107 (116)(126) =   425
         Ryan Poholek, Frank Morley, Matt Danowsky, Tim Legg, John Shanley, Ben
         Tyler, Jordan Majkia
 20. Manchester Memorial           
           53   66   84  101  133            =   437
         Parker Leonard, William Kliskey, Brady Kingsbury, Shawn Case, George
         Shiepe
 21. Nashua South                  
           46   91  105  115  121            =   478
          Jonathan Zalman,  Ian Duchene,  Tyler Doveno,  Grant Larude,  Brian
         McAfee
 22. Hollis/Brookline              
           56   64  122  124  129 (130)      =   495
         Jared Noftle, Kyle Lorden, Nick Page, Alex Merryman, Alec Gervais,
         Austin Bumpus


                *********** GIRLS JV TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake     
            1    2    3    4   11  (14) (36) =    21
         Allie Fernandez, Katie Bashant, Anastasia Monsen, Josette Meserre,
         Rachel Stalker, Haley Britton, Maya Schank
  2. Pinkerton                     
            6    7   16   17   19  (22) (27) =    65
         Veronica Kolegue-Spal, Madison Weston, Melanie Pond, Siobhan
         McLaughlin, Abby Taylor, Samantha Goldsmith, Victoria Grant
  3. Bishop Feehan                 
           10   15   21   25   44  (59) (71) =   115
         Marybeth Nametz, mary MacBeth, Julia Wood, Erin Doyle, Erin Doyle,
         Bridgid Garrity, Leah Arseneault
  4. Coe-Brown                     
           24   26   30   31   32  (43) (45) =   143
         Katelyn Terry, Miranda Allan, Blair Leavitt, Nicole Roberts, Lindsey
         Terry, Kayla Roberts, Megan Curtin
  5. Hanover                       
            5   13   41   47   77  (79)      =   183
         Charlotte Cadow, Aidan Bardos, Sarah Muller, Helen Tosteson, Emily
         Muller, Isabelle Dietz
  6. Londonderry                   
           18   39   40   52   64  (85)(186) =   213
         Katherine Lasocki, Kathleen Maggio, Devin Boyle, Cara Colotti, Colleen
         Currier, Elizabeth Vettos, Meredith Peabody
  7. Essex                         
           29   37   38   67   69  (84)      =   240
         Molly Duff, Meghan Burke, Katie Burke, Himani Sharma, Rayna Dally,
         Emily Murphy
  8. Manchester Central            
           33   34   53   58   63  (65) (72) =   241
         Eliza Conrad, Olivia Ashby, Rebekah Kelley, Bridget Larkin, Haley
         Barbuto, Irina Mesmer, Hannah Marshall
  9. Mt. Mansfield                 
           28   35   46   56   78  (92) (99) =   243
         Bouffard Shalyn, Broderick Sadie, Hanna Kingston, Cindy Fifield,
         Eschholz Madlyn, Shelly Audette, Molly Sagar
 10. Pembroke                      
           12   20   57   95   96 (150)      =   280
         Niki LaBelle, Elizabeth Abbott, Rebecca Mitchell, Maddie Bardier,
         Alicia Brown, Haley Scavotto
 11. Champlain Valley              
            8    9   74   87  104            =   282
         Cally Braun, Carly Caswell, Laura Harris, Kestral Grevatt, Erin Carter
 12. Keene                         
           23   51   70   94   97 (100)      =   335
         Nicole Schillemat, Jocelyn Power, Lydia Seraichick, Zoe Schwartz,
         Julia Guerriero, Brooke Auger
 13. Bedford                       
           49   55   62   66  124 (136)      =   356
         Katherine Lindberg, Lauren Brodeur, Marina Ulemek, Taylor Watts,
         Ainsley Winship, Linda Delahunty
 14. Brookline                     
           50   73   83   91  117 (119)      =   414
         Anna Filina, Sidni Fredrick, Kerry Grove, Hannah Gottlieb, Sabine
         Shaughnessy, Amanda Frankel
 15. Hopkinton                     
           42   76   80   93  132            =   423
         Sarah Barnard, Lauren Reidy, Erin Bostic, Berthlyn Browne, Rachel
         Sawyer
 16. Hollis/Brookline              
           60   61  106  110  115 (118)(153) =   452
         Cortney Zack, Erin Turner, Heather Thyng, Jennifer Naylor, Monica Zack,
         Sarah McDaniel, Kristina Buckley
 17. Souhegan                      
           54   82   90  102  128 (129)      =   456
         Jamie Wallisch, Hannon Young, Emily Ballantyne, Abigail Anson, Shannon
         Amrein, Ashley Tighe
 18. South Burlington              
           48   68  103  126  133 (165)      =   478
         Sara Garvey, Dahlia Somers, Maria Cannizaro, Riya Patel, Amy Lawliss,
         Taylor Shea
 19. Salem                         
           75  107  114  120  139            =   555
         Rachel Mastrogiacom, Kimberly Kiplegat, Emily Shields, Kerrin
         Gustafson, Angela Stanton
 20. Fitch                         
           86   88  116  134  160 (169)(172) =   584
         Amanda Collins, Lauren Weaver, Emma Mansfield, Melissa Scarborough,
         Samantha Bialek, Jordan Spellman, Taryn Haller
 21. Timberlane                    
           89   98  123  164  173 (191)      =   647
         Kate Sheridan, Elizabeth Young, Midori Knowles, Nadine Shahin, Erin
         Desjardins, Annie Averill
 22. Concord                       
          101  122  135  143  151 (158)      =   652
         Celia Honigberg, Mishael Khan, Sage McKenzie, Ashley Tullo, Catherine
         Zarakotas, Erica Marasca
 23. Nashua North                  
          112  113  140  145  163 (187)      =   673
         Jackie Nakos, Margaret Metzger, Halley Lizotte, Theresa Inzerillo,
         Shelby Capone, Abby Dewitt
 24. Bow                           
           81  131  141  157  171 (176)(179) =   681
         Audrey Zecha, Madeline Russo, Hannah Hast, Miranda Louf, Carolyn
         Cunningham, Laura Bello, Nora Scanlan
 25. Exeter                        
          125  142  146  147  159 (170)(175) =   719
         Jannelle LaPlante, Sarah Keith, Tracey Wingate, Herlehy Diane, Tori
         Bodinski, Gabe Kaplan, Madeline Wheeler
 26. Marthas Vineyard              
          111  121  127  174  195            =   728
         Paige Nitardy, Ashleigh Dexter, Lily Morgan, Siera Simon, Kassidy
         Bettencourt
 27. Manchester Memorial           
          108  144  154  162  167 (185)      =   735
         Sydney Schesser, Kayla DiGiantommas, Margaux Thibeault, Amanda Starry,
         Ashley Mugica, Meredith Trepanier
 28. Manchester West               
          130  148  156  168  178 (188)(192) =   780
         Bethanie Ryan, Kaylie Curtis, Amanda Grebloski, Miranda Piscopo,
         Tomire Deno, April Mandeville, Jeannique Celestin
 29. Conant                        
          105  109  189  193  196 (197)      =   792
         Lianne Valencourt, Natalie Whitney, Jessica Favreaue, Rebecca Chiasson,
         Gina Gentile, Molly Tempone
 30. St. Thomas Aquinas            
          137  138  181  183  190            =   829
         Rachel Sabol, Elizabeth Antaya, Liza Drake, Brianna Michaud, Cathy
         McAfee
 31. Goffstown                     
          152  161  166  180  184            =   843
         Abby Kelly, Catie Veilleux, Meghan Feeney, Brianna Larochelle, Hope
         Widmayer
 32. Tolman                        
          149  155  177  182  194            =   857
         kaitlin camara, jessica treanor, kelly serha, heather conboy, tara
         stanzione


                 *********** BOYS JV TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Bishop Hendricken             
            2    3    5   12   19  (22) (39) =    41
         Tyler Henseler, Connor Doyle, Chris Hook, Nick Senra, Andy Sakovits,
         John Ferris, Tom Pederzani
  2. Pinkerton                     
            4    9   10   26   27  (40) (72) =    76
         Robbie Pienta, Robbie Morache, Sean Kopetz, John Keisling, Matt Tyson,
         Brian Waterhouse, Colin Riley
  3. Londonderry                   
            6    7   15   48   49            =   125
         Tom Abruzese, Josh Leahy, Ryan McClure, Kevin McIntire, Alex Horton
  4. Lowell                        
            8   11   25   38   60  (94)(156) =   142
         Robert Patrylo, Ricardo Torres, Max Meehan, Ian Harvey, James Rocha,
         Michael Kalenoski, Matt Dolan
  5. Brookline                     
           13   23   33   35   41  (57) (70) =   145
         Gregoriy Gressel, Max Shore, Teddy Cullinane, Danny Waldroop, Jeremy
         Stanhope, Jack Ruske, Aden Brown
  6. Coe-Brown                     
           30   31   44   45   69  (86)(103) =   219
         Adam Nelson, Jacob Dowe, Brian Robert, Rob Valarese, Brandon Marshall,
         Pat Foley, Chihiro Kondrup
  7. Champlain Valley              
           20   43   54   55   59  (74)(100) =   231
         Cody Putre, Josh Campagna, Kilian Mueller, Sam Longenbach, David Keyes,
         Tom Gallagher, Elijah Cory
  8. Nashua North                  
           24   36   46   52   87 (141)(155) =   245
         Craig Hammond, Liam Curran, Ethan Hogan, Nick Benecke, Jordan Whitman,
         Mason Robbins, Parker Jamerson
  9. Barrington                    
           16   29   64   76   83  (88)(147) =   268
         Andrew Hemingway, Will Casazza, Tim Woulfe, Eric Benson, Sam Karlin,
         Riley Mellen, Renato Guerrieri
 10. Mt. Mansfield                 
           14   50   63   68   78 (108)(120) =   273
         Nate Brown, Tom Kitsos, Nayo Ogilvie, Jeff Meyer-Lorent, Ben King,
         Eric Hallman, Quinn Self
 11. Winnacunnet                   
           18   21   56   79  102 (115)(207) =   276
         Quinn Parker, Cameron Dumont, Henry Chouinard, Joe Brouillard, Steven
         Burns, Ryan Doherty, Hunter Stetz
 12. Oyster River                  
           34   37   75   80   89 (132)(135) =   315
         Ben Wakeman, Andrew Armstrong, Thomas Caulfield, Peter Attisano, Roy
         Hutton, Ethan Hotchkiss, Evan Webber
 13. Essex                         
           32   53   62  106  114            =   367
         Ryan Shields, Matt Sieman, Everett O'Malley, Zach Martell, Alex Dewitt
 14. Concord                       
           42   51   81   84  112 (152)(168) =   370
         Brian Teune, Carl Heath, Tyler Ford, Harry Gunn, Mike Frappier, Chris
         Forbes, Adam Uboldi
 15. Manchester Central            
            1   17   98  111  148 (234)(248) =   375
         Dylan Lafond, Jaimison Couture, Kenneth Fox, John Martin, John Kelley,
         Kyle Dugan, Adam LeBow
 16. Bishop Feehan                 
           65   67   71   96  122 (125)(134) =   421
         Henry Dodge, Brendan Lynch, Ryan Troy, Patrick Metcalf, Noah
         Bridgestock, Michael Green, Pat Beagan
 17. Tolman                        
           28   85   91  110  138 (247)(250) =   452
         Ethan Bienstock, elliot fleming, euris ferriera, ryan deighan, brian
         ujueta, francis dugan, jamie delacruz
 18. Hanover                       
           61   66   90  123  129 (136)(211) =   469
         Scout Wallace, George Voigt, Christian Avery, Jesse Brown, Nathaniel
         Brown, Greg Sayles, Shepard Emerson
 19. Bedford                       
           73   99  117  121  124 (142)(153) =   534
         Dave Phelps, Steve Bruno, John Schappler, Mike Jachowicz, Max Mckee,
         Jared Hornsby, Jordan Suls
 20. Hopkinton MA                  
           77   93  105  116  149 (215)(222) =   540
         Lincoln Brown, Josh Perez, Brett Roskey, Brian Doyle, Mike Ludorf,
         Chris Daniels, Ryan Hendry
 21. Portsmouth                    
           95  104  107  109  127 (181)(187) =   542
         Henry Wager, Chris Battye, Aaron Esposito, Ford Murphy, Alex Rigazio,
         Evan Betti, Harrison Fregeau
 22. Souhegan                      
           58   82  128  143  161 (163)(189) =   572
         Nelson Corchado, Ryan Lynch, Jim Velino, Alex Hodsdon, Sean McKenna,
         Andrew Amrein, Kevin Hutchinson
 23. Bishop Guertin                
           92  130  131  144  157 (217)(223) =   654
         Erik Rockstrom, Andrew Mahoney, Clint Fontanella, Mark Joy, Andrew
         Lynch, Sanjay Patel, Joseph Zanette
 24. Bow                           
           97  126  133  158  174 (186)(238) =   688
         Ben Evans, Kevin McCully, Soleil Shah, Cameron Moore, Henry Blount,
         Max Heindl, Nate Stewart
 25. Hollis/Brookline              
           47  137  175  185  219 (220)      =   763
         Nicholas Campbell, Steven Rossetti, Andrew Raitto, Sam Mangano, Donald
         Bourque, Andrew McAlmont
 26. Timberlane                    
          118  150  162  169  183 (190)(230) =   782
         Gregory Stockman, Mitchell McDonald, Alexander Noyes, Peter Leondires,
         Dana Aylward, Brandon O'Donnell, Nicholas Lambert
 27. Windham                       
          101  151  173  202  216 (260)      =   843
         Alex Brissette, Garrett McNeil, Dan Rubery, Travis Sanders, David
         McInnis, John Carne
 28. Ellsworth                     
          154  159  176  188  208 (213)(224) =   885
         Dean Donovan, Dustin Murphy, Tyler O'Grady, Caleb Mora, Matt Fendl,
         Nate Rockwood, Aiden Bothwell
 29. Portsmouth RI                 
          119  145  178  231  242            =   915
         Andrew Komm, Louis Taylor, Colton Cran10n, Alex Revello, Gordon Petty
 30. Berlin                        
          139  177  199  200  228 (251)      =   943
         Jacob Rex, Tyler Reed, Keenan Wood, Cody Deblois, Zach Donaldson,
         Elijah Hawkins
 31. Hopkinton                     
          160  184  201  204  206 (225)(226) =   955
         Julian Taranow, Chris Barnard, Slattery Donahoe, Colby Tawney, Alex
         Locke, Aiden O'Brien, Carter Eitrem
 32. Dover                         
          171  192  193  196  212            =   964
         Camden Medeiros, Allen Ma, Colin Morrison, Matt Palczynski, Andrew
         Edin
 33. Pelham                        
          113  146  235  243  252 (261)      =   989
         Ethan Ely, Ben Bradbury/Kos, Tom Limerick, Brian Ferullo, JP Cares,
         Connor Patterson
 33. Lebanon                       
          167  191  194  198  239 (240)(241) =   989
         Robert Ludew, Garrett Fontaine, Leo Wallin, Alex Jameson, Tyler Bunnel,
         Tobin Dewey, Liam Moynihan
 35. Milford                       
          164  165  170  258  266            =  1023
         Eric Rimalover, NIck Hammes, Jack Nichols, Logan Barlow, Carmen Ben
 36. Belmont                       
          140  172  197  253  267 (268)      =  1029
         Alex Desmarais, Nicholas Schott, Jack Estes, Stephen McCammon, Devon
         Kenney, Trevor Romagnoli
 37. Bishop Brady                  
          182  209  210  233  249 (262)(263) =  1083
         Matt McCue, Tony Deraoui, Connor Devoe, Greg L'heureux, Connor
         Houghton, David Rauseo, Franklin Conley
 38. Manchester West               
          203  205  214  227  245 (246)(255) =  1094
         Scott Hepler, Colin Fletcher, Benjamin Soule, Dawson Gay, Dylan
         Currier, Matt Nosal, Kyle Heslin
 39. Plymouth Regional             
          180  195  221  244  264            =  1104
         Nathaniel Smyth, Ryan Milton, Timothy Bolan, Corbin Holland, Colton
         Hyde
 40. Kearsarge                     
          166  218  229  237  256            =  1106
         Zac Kershaw, Joe Cahill, Grant Reeder, Nate Dean, Brendan Carr
 41. Goffstown                     
          179  232  236  254  257 (259)(265) =  1158
         Austin Shafer, Andrew McKim, Tyler Brooks, Jake Austin, Robert Tardif,
         Ethan Conley, Nate Battey


           *********** GIRLS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Hopkinton                     
            4   14   15   17   24  (34)      =    74
         Tess Hamilton, Hallie Loft, Judith Marklin, Shannon Nadeau, Emma
         Geiger, Libby Wetterer
  2. Hanover                       
            7    8   20   37   40  (67)      =   112
         Elizabeth Haas, Leah Eickhoff, Kate Kerin, Lydia Vogt, Lucy Skinner,
         Krista Brown
  3. South Kingstown               
           13   16   19   35   36  (39) (62) =   119
         Michaela Lawler, Kendall Feaster, Elizabeth Congdon, Paige Ethier,
         Kelly Reiss, Maddie Brown, Teresa Zhang
  4. Oyster River                  
            1    2   27   53   63  (65) (86) =   146
         Marina Slavin, Meredith Mistretta, Kristen Laaman, Rachel Ameduri,
         Isabelle Beagen, Claire McCarthy, Jenny Mistretta
  5. Harwood                       
            5   11   43   45   49  (68) (73) =   153
         Jamie Thomas, Laurel Whitney, Hannah Woodruff, Kate Stevens, Olivia
         Nishi, Haley Robinson, Yana Lotspeich
  6. Bow                           
           18   21   38   54   59  (66)      =   190
         Gena Kalampalikis, Katrina Weisner, Lucy Blount, Meaghan McCann, Julia
         Maurer, Keelan Forey
  7. Lebanon                       
           28   30   42   48   51  (83) (93) =   199
         Erin Perryman, Kelly Ludew, Tori Constantine, Molly Whitaker, Colleen
         Gilliatt, Whitney Brown, Grace Flanagan
  8. Windham                       
            6   22   31   95   98 (100)(128) =   252
         Kate Farrell, Emma Boyd, Lindsay Maffei, Alexis Clemons, Mary Garside,
         Glori Foster, Taylor Darcy
  9. John Stark                    
           44   50   69   79   87 (126)(127) =   329
         Katie Getts, Maggie Trier, Megan Laramee, Christine Heinemann, Leah
         Finch, Katie Cullerot, Allison Dubois
 10. Marthas Vineyard              
           32   47   60   85  107 (110)(122) =   331
         Megan Dreyer, Shivonne Schofield, Eva Balboni, Lilly Neville, Maya
         Harcourt, Sophie Ulyatte, Hallie D'Angelo
 11. Trinity                       
            9   56   76   94  101 (115)      =   336
         Chelsey Serrano, Abby Mitchell, Meghan Menard, Kathleen Lamontagne,
         Corrine Dolan, Colleen Duffy
 12. Oakmont                       
           46   61   70   75   97  (99)      =   349
         Lindsey Brunell, Lauren Ouellette, Krysta Zbikowski, Sadie Zbikowski,
         Kerry Kupcinskas, Hayley Barry
 13. Plymouth Regional             
           23   41   74  116  117 (121)(133) =   371
         Abigail Clark, Sarah Uhlman, Katrina Flynn-Robins, Emily Yepez, Maggie
         Gaiero, Stephanie Gaiero, Kirsten Ambrose
 14. Ellsworth                     
           10   58   77  104  125            =   374
         Aleta Looker, Jamie Ford, Mallory Nightingale, Lauren Barkhouse,
         Lainey Cohen
 15. Milford                       
            3   12  105  118  137            =   375
         Courtney Hawkins, Cassie Wright, Cecelia Muller, Mary Beth Sareault,
         Melissa Gray
 16. Pelham                        
           25   82   90   91  108 (114)      =   396
         Shannen Arsenault, Katie O'Hearn, Erin Krawczyk, Meagan Walker, Erica
         Pantaleo, Ashley Lyons
 16. Belmont                       
           26   81   84  102  103 (106)(113) =   396
         Julia Ashey, Gordon Nina, Chelsea Bowen, Kathy Lipshultz, Chelsea
         Borden, Holly Julian, Katelyn Boudreau
 18. St. Thomas Aquinas            
           57   80   89   92   96 (130)(131) =   414
         Sarah Burns, Nancy Davidson, Paige Beliveau, Sarah Gianino, Caitlin
         McCoy, Caroline Mega, Jennifer Monaco
 19. Derryfield                    
           33   55  111  129  134 (140)      =   462
         Jessa Fogel, Lindsay Pollock, Kaitlin Fink, Stephanie Simonoff, Anna
         Aboody, Raabia Malik
 20. Kearsarge                     
           29   71  109  124  138 (139)      =   471
         Briggie Carr, Sarah Stowell, Marissa DeAngelis, Anna Cahill, Krestina
         Palaski, Jocelyn Vierzon
 21. Littleton                     
           52   72  112  119  123 (132)(135) =   478
         Kaylee Champagne, Serenna Anan, Catherine Olszowy, Kelsey Champagne,
         Hanna Rhodin, Jenna Anan, Samantha Bews
 22. Berlin                        
           64   78   88  120  136            =   486
         Mehgan Kramer, Lindsey Dumont, Brittney Brown, Elissa Stiles,
         Christina Morin


            *********** BOYS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Barrington                    
            6    8   13   17   32  (36) (65) =    76
         Cyrus Cousins, Dylan Verner-Crist, Luke Rein, Scott Clemens, tom Barry,
         Ryan Saeger, Conner Royley
  2. Chariho                       
            1    2    3   47   60  (87)(151) =   113
         John Marsella, Dan Kilcoyne, Ian LaPlume, Garrett Montague, Mike
         Gilligan, Chad Lewis, Drew Turner
  3. Coe-Brown                     
           16   20   25   29   39  (41) (52) =   129
         Mac Segura-Cook, Russell Sargent, Patrick Graham, John Jarvis, Anthony
         Craven, Alex Russell, Mike Rose
  4. St. Thomas Aquinas            
            5    7   19   59   80 (118)(150) =   170
         Thomas O'Leary, Sean Colford, Garrett Thompson, Alexander Arau,
         Alexander Shea, William Donovan, Cam Wood
  5. Hanover                       
           11   15   26   55   64  (71) (91) =   171
         Noah Williams, Nat Lowrey, Josh Murphy, Sam Merrens, Jacob Kornfeld,
         Ben Stallmann, Spencer Hardy
  6. South Kingstown               
           23   34   35   43   62  (99)(115) =   197
         Josh Rosa, Joey Carroll, Jake Manning, Morgan Smith, Matt Lysik, Jacob
         Randall, Mike Kimmerlien
  7. Portsmouth RI                 
           10   14   24   54   98 (117)      =   200
         John Corbett, Chris Corbett, Nick Tyler, Marcus Sandoval, RJ Wilkie,
         Ryan Ake
  8. Milford                       
           18   22   58   69  108 (119)(154) =   275
         Connor Crowley, Connor Jackson, David Wilson, Jon Penniman, David
         Addington, Ryan Hull, Ross Lannin
  9. Bow                           
            9   37   57   79  113 (135)      =   295
         Jonathan Vinnenberg, Clayton Caron, Alex Evans, Jon Bewley, Andrew
         Brunelle, Everett Locker
 10. Marthas Vineyard              
           38   42   63   70   89 (101)      =   302
         Michael Schroeder, Willy Nevin, Kyle Joba-Woodruf, Jeremy Alley-Tarter,
         Warren Gowell, Deforest Job
 11. Ellsworth                     
           40   67   77   81   82 (174)(175) =   347
         Stephen Kirby, Lyle Stephenson, Neal Anderson, Blake Pattengale, Kody
         Holmes, Derek Hawes, Evan Boudreau
 12. Harwood                       
           31   61   68   93  100 (111)(131) =   353
         Geordy Aitken, Nathan Cutler, Patrick Meany, Dylan Thompson, Zach
         Munro, Cameron Hancock, Spencer Salinder
 13. Pelham                        
           27   75   88   95  102 (109)(170) =   387
         Steven Hammar, Brandon Hannon, Casey LaBonte, Jake Wormald, Nathan
         Krawczyk, Brian O'Hearn, Cameron Costello
 14. Hopkinton                     
            4   72   74  110  129 (136)(145) =   389
         Fabian Stocek, Cam DeBrusk, Sam Helrich, Eli Herman, Sam Smith, Matt
         Angell, Nate Hunt
 15. Oakmont                       
           28   46   92  116  122 (134)(159) =   404
         Eric Ouellette, Christian Robichaud, Ethan Beauragard, Calvin Young,
         Henry Condon, George Condon, Ben Wieiderman
 16. Plymouth Regional             
           33   53   96  120  121 (137)(180) =   423
         Conor Loynd, Michael MacLean, Matthew Sanborn, Cody Gookins, Colin
         Nelson-Peck, Nicholas Grass, Luke Robins
 17. Berlin                        
           48   85   94   97  107 (114)(133) =   431
         Jacob Plourde, Shawn Bunnell, Jake Hallgren, Tyler Bailargeron, Forest
         Hinckley, Shamus Wheeler, Nathaniel Stiles
 18. Kearsarge                     
           30   51   86  126  149            =   442
         Joshua Hnizdor, Conor Terhune, Sam Schaffer-Mor, Sam VanEtten, Harry
         Donaghy
 19. Lebanon                       
           21   84  104  112  127 (132)(166) =   448
         Parker Sorenson, David Hampton, Alex Marvin, Andrew Fucini, Ryan Kehoe,
         Lincoln Crutchfield, Michael Stebbins
 20. Fall Mountain                 
           44   50   73  142  156            =   465
         Eric Allen, Kaelan Hansson, Levi Frye, Brian Perry, Thomas Kreek
 21. John Stark                    
           90  105  106  123  165 (173)(192) =   589
         Zach Mattot, Garrett Thomas, Pat Dustin, Ryan Thompson, Henry
         Johnstone, Forrest Anderson, Joseph Lupi
 22. Bishop Brady                  
           12  124  139  160  168 (189)(193) =   603
         Joseph St. Pierre, Jeremy Bunk, Eric Hambleton, Garrison Hayes,
         Michael St. Pierre, Evan Lafond, Eric Samuel
 23. Sant Bani                     
           45   66  141  178  198            =   628
         Colby Clark, Adison Litner, Andres Orr, Caleb Jaster, Max Duncanson
 24. Conant                        
           76   78  146  163  167 (191)(196) =   630
         Adam Medieros, Zeke Durand, Aaron Leyfield, Michael Tapply, Brian
         McGlynn, Isaac Despres, Josh C-K
 25. Laconia                       
           83  140  152  155  158            =   688
         Brendan Sorrell, Cameron Parent, Cody Reynolds, Seth Nute, Timmy
         Kneuer
 26. Newmarket                     
           49  103  194  203  209 (211)(213) =   758
         Alex Chase, trevor kiefaber, Jay Lancaster, Collin McKinney, Brett
         Bergeron, Dion Vatistas, Kazuoki Tokuno
 27. Raymond                       
          130  144  161  169  176 (182)(207) =   780
         Jesse Hardman, Jon LeMay, Jacob Reardon, Michael Goding, Charles
         deBennedetto, Jon DeCecca, Drew Cote
 28. Portsmouth Christian          
           56  172  187  199  200 (208)      =   814
         Dillion Clark, Scott Ankiewicz, Andrew Green, David Hartman, Seth
         Williams, Sam Vienneau
 29. Derryfield                    
          128  147  153  190  197            =   815
         Alex Camerino, Matthew Michael, Alex Michaud, Michael Bradley, Chris
         Rizos
 30. Sanborn Regional              
          138  148  171  184  212            =   853
         Ben Hayes, Joey Brennan, Eddie Esposito, Jordan Hauser, Jake Mann
 31. Campbell                      
          125  177  181  186  188 (201)(202) =   857
         Travis Manning, Cam Viola, Chris Francis, Tyler Griffen, Nate Hele,
         Luke Dube, Kyle Messer
 32. Littleton                     
          143  162  183  185  195 (205)(210) =   868
         Keegan MacFarland, Anthony Pifari, Conor Soucy, Freddie Vasquez, Raul
         Ferandez, Dylan Hartford, Eric Pilgrim
 33. Monadnock                     
          157  164  179  204  206            =   910
         Chris Ramsey, Hunter Johnston, John Blake, Foster Patch, Keith Pedro


               *********** GIRLS ELITE TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Champlain Valley              
           12   13   14   18   21  (40) (52) =    78
         Adrienne Devita, Summer Spillane, Julienne Devita, Taylor Spillane,
         Aleksey Jordick, Sophie Hess, Claire Trotter
  2. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake     
            4   16   19   20   24  (31) (36) =    83
         Dani Martino, Alyssa Drapeau, Meagan Roecker, Schuyler Pruyn, Riley
         Wilk, Kayla Dubois, Tiffany Pierce
  3. Bishop Feehan                 
            2    8   17   22   42  (44)      =    91
         Viviana Hanley, Erin Svensen, Katie Powell, Abigail MacBeth, Kate
         Svensen, Michelle Magyar
  4. Keene                         
            1    9   10   41   43  (57) (58) =   104
         Chloe Maleski, Anna Fay, Brie Boden, Rachel Klaski, Elizabeth Hadden,
         Chloe Pangonis, Tami Bettinger
  5. Manchester Central            
            3    6   23   26   48  (51) (53) =   106
         Alexandra Conway, Elizabeth Conway, Laurel Gagnon, Meggie Donovan,
         Rachel Norris, Megan Brockett, Amelia McCue
  6. Coe-Brown                     
            7   11   29   37   38  (50) (54) =   122
         Corey Dowe, Alexandra Archambault, Carissa Hodgdon, Katrina Oswald,
         Mackenzie Young, Haley Bell, Kate Decker
  7. Essex                         
            5   25   30   33   35  (39)      =   128
         Markie Palermo, Clare Murphy, Nikki Braceras, Allie Gratton, Rachel
         Pinto, Shivani Sharma
  8. Pinkerton                     
           27   28   32   45   46  (49)      =   178
         Krissy Harrington, Felicia Dowling, Chelsey Pepin, Kiley Donohue,
         Hannah Doolittle, Layne Woodruff
  9. Bishop Guertin                
           15   34   47   55   56  (59) (60) =   207
         Cecilia Barowski, Hannah Moriarty, Sarah Burke, Morgan Enos, Shannon
         Veilleux, Allie Olivieri, Meghan Donohoe


               *********** BOYS ELITE TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Brookline                     
            3    9   11   29   37  (68)      =    89
         Chernet Sisay, Romey Sklar, Mark Perry, Matt Goroff, Tharindu
         Weersinghe, Aaron Klein
  2. Bishop Hendricken             
            6   10   17   22   40  (43) (61) =    95
         Ryan Meehan, Andrew Andraka, Drew Manning, Nick Chrones, Mark Vuono,
         Alex Doherty, Ben Marino
  3. Manchester Central            
            5   15   24   26   27  (45) (47) =    97
         Sam Gagnon, Zack Chabot, Dan Quellette, Max Tucker, Matt Becker, Sean
         Brown, Ryan Mchugh
  4. Pinkerton                     
            7   14   23   25   33  (35) (65) =   102
         Anthony Anzivino, Kevin MacPherson, Grant Langevin, Colin MacIsaac,
         Joseph Trujillo, Michael Pellegrini, Joe DiSalvo
  5. Lowell                        
            4   16   30   32   41  (53) (66) =   123
         Mike Giardina, Padraic Donovan, Mike Gendron, Patrick Coppinger,
         Alexis Andujar, Nathan McCarthy, Nicholas McArdle
  6. Bishop Guertin                
            1   18   19   44   55  (56) (62) =   137
         Jeff LaCoste, Brandon Latham, David Perrella, Griffin Gagnon, Matt
         Chapman, Andrew Perez, Brian Donaghy
  7. Oyster River                  
            2    8   38   51   54  (59) (63) =   153
         Jack Collopy, Gubby Noronha, Ryan Brady, Christian Davis, Bobby
         McDonough, Chris Olivier, Andy Southworth
  8. Londonderry                   
           21   31   34   39   46  (50) (52) =   171
         Andreas Geiger, Brandon Spera, Mitch Sroka, Devereux Geiger, Pat
         Harkins, Chris Lasocki, J.R. Winn
  9. Mt. Mansfield                 
           12   20   42   48   57  (60) (74) =   179
         Jack Hegman, Trevor Bibb, Nick Shallow, Hayden Bove, Jason Hardarcre,
         Braden Yeates, Derek Schultz
 10. Nashua North                  
           13   28   36   64   67  (70) (71) =   208
         Spencer Nelson, Devin Motivala, Brandon Davis-O'Donn, Zach Taylor,
         Dominic Richards, Chris Rousseau, Justin Carter
 11. Essex                         
           49   58   69   72   73            =   321
         Cameron Maurer, Kiely Conor, Christian Prior, Bert Hoehl, Jacob Lumbra


           *********** GIRLS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Hollis/Brookline              
            8   14   19   23   60  (84)(138) =   124
         Meghan Philpot, Felicia Lombardi, Kate Stopera, Emily Benz, Alyss
         Lombardi, Erin Guertin, Mary Martin
  2. Souhegan                      
            3    6   20   48   58  (66)      =   135
         Csilla Va'mos, Pia Marciano, Angela Blume, Liz Sanchez, Raleigh
         McElvery, Meghan Gillis
  3. Exeter                        
            1   15   33   39   56 (155)(158) =   144
         Kelsey Smith, Kaleigh Kennedy, Elizabeth Smith, Keiramarie Robertson,
         Melissa Murray, Sarah MacAulay, Nicole MacAulay
  4. Bedford                       
           11   17   25   52   62 (111)      =   167
         Morghan Linehan, Katie Hosang, Kris Larosa, Margo Cassidy, Caroline
         Conrad, Rachel Kassler
  5. Fitch                         
            2    5   28   89   95 (109)(119) =   219
         Brandy LeClair, Sarah Dinovelli, Samantha Kiely, Fiona O'Donnell,
         Olivia Smith, Julia McKenna, Jemma O'Donnell
  6. Merrimack Valley              
            4   37   54   55   73  (91)(132) =   223
         Mckenzie Haney, Cindy Fanny, Kyla Cooper, April Poquette, Kayla
         Goyette, Cassie Owens, Carrie Brewster
  6. St. Johnsbury Academy         
           22   30   31   40  100            =   223
         Carmen Alvarez, Quinn Bornstein, Emma Duffany, Katie Guion, Taylor
         Bowen
  8. Mt. Mansfield                 
           38   41   42   51   63  (70)(134) =   235
         Laurel Cole, Elise Pitmon, Andrea Duncan, Bibb Tiana, Hartswick Emma,
         Shannin Miksek, Hannah Marshall
  9. Londonderry                   
           29   43   47   74   81  (96)(116) =   274
         Anna Shveshkeyev, Amanda Szymanski, Colleen Kennedy, Mariah Geiger,
         Sydney Lagueux, Colleen Clark, Alexandra Laurence
 10. South Burlington              
           27   45   61   75   93 (128)      =   301
         Hadley Clark, Katie Merrick, Aleksandra Zakrzewska, Sarah Yandow,
         Qianyue Liu, Isabel Mora
 11. Merrimack                     
           24   50   67   76   88 (105)      =   305
         Lauren Calvino, Cassie Toribio, Jennifer Cermenaro, Evelyn Platko,
         Lauren Perry, Alexandra Pickett
 12. Timberlane                    
            9   12   35  125  127 (154)      =   308
         Hannah Kimball, Torri Plank, Katherine Estep, Alexandra Ojemann, Haley
         Margareci, Audrey Cole
 13. Portsmouth                    
           21   46   71   90  136 (137)      =   364
         Kaitlin Stearns, Cassidy Valinski, Caila Walker, Kristen Morrill,
         Brynn Foley, Emma Paciulli
 14. Con-Val                       
           10   64   82  102  126            =   384
         Emma Bolduc, Jill Pavlik, Ollie Buzzell, Natalie Dellavalle, Elsa
         Lundgren
 15. Alvirne                       
           16   65   87   92  143 (149)(161) =   403
         Erica Notini, Lauren Lecraw, Alex Scafidi, Erica Prince, Brittany
         Decker, Jessica Underwood, Kerrigan Murray
 16. Nashua North                  
           32   72   78  106  117 (120)      =   405
         Christiana Pike, Jenny French, Sara Horne, Leah Kovitch, Michelle
         Lajoie, Maria Dickson
 17. Lowell                        
            7   13  121  129  144 (148)(152) =   414
         Erin Donovan, Johannah Zacharer, Peris Kamau, Jessica Graham,
         Christina Santorelli, Marissa Richards, Cynthia Vilchis
 18. Burlington                    
           18   68   80  104  147            =   417
         Grace Morse, Elena Kelley, Erin Keller, Sachi Leith, Emma Forbes
 19. Brookline                     
           53   83   85   94  103 (122)      =   418
         Hannah Waren, Sabrina Lee, Anna Russo, Jessica Lu, Emily Brown, Lilly
         Gadhe
 20. Concord                       
           26   36  110  118  130 (141)      =   420
         Hannah Orzechewski, Juleah Heath, Rachel Pifer, Sarah Koppelkam,
         Samantha Zarakotas, Joanie Lynch
 21. Salem                         
           34   57   99  113  145            =   448
         Alyssa Lambert, Samantha Hutchins, Mackenzie Hanninen, Ailish Barry,
         Leah Morelli
 22. Manchester Memorial           
           49   59   98  139  142 (159)      =   487
         Bethany Gabert, Hannah Banaian, Heather Jeffrey, Lindsey Lussier,
         Krista Bouchard, Christine Zimmerman
 23. Manchester West               
           77  107  108  114  123 (140)(160) =   529
         Rachel Avard, Alyssa Gallagher, Hannah Dooley, Mariah Dooley, Samantha
         Makin, Rebecca Avard, Cali Hebert
 24. Kingswood                     
           79  115  124  133  135 (162)      =   586
         Haley Heinrich, Shelby Erwin, Hanne Heinrich, Tessa Scott, Abbi Bolduc,
         Anna Vaughn
 25. Goffstown                     
           69  101  112  150  157            =   589
         Morgan Fifield, Amy Bouchard, Holly St. Onge, Molly Goldstein, Hannah
         Widener
 26. Dover                         
           44  131  146  151  163 (166)      =   635
         Kayla Wilson, Grace Bohn, Aneesa Winn, Jessica Anderson, Melissa
         Deplanche, Grace Cogan
 27. North Middlesex               
           86   97  153  156  164 (165)      =   656
         Chapel Guamieri, Jaime Lyons, Katie Alfond, Libby Ward, Anna Tessier,
         Grace Rowse

            *********** BOYS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Winnacunnet                   
            3    4    9   25   32  (49) (54) =    73
         Caemen Weiland, Eamon Cullinane, Seamus Cullinane, Matt Guerin, David
         White, Austin Power, Peter Kimball
  2. Concord                       
            7   12   22   26   29  (44) (73) =    96
         Makopa Rugabirwa, B.J. Smith, Chaz Munroe, Sean Ferry, Camden
         Black-Ingers, Ian Greene, Blaine Ayotte
  3. St. Johnsbury Academy         
            2   11   27   42   60  (87)(127) =   142
         Hayden Bunnell, Ben Bunnell, Connor Dannis, Dage Minors, Skylar
         Lobdell, Kory Powers, Ethan Goss
  4. Bishop Feehan                 
           20   41   43   46   47  (77) (82) =   197
         Kevin O'Brien, Alex Conway, Thomas Marcotte, Michael Wood, Evan
         Grandfield, William Looney, Jeffery Vogel
  5. Bedford                       
           10   33   37   58   64  (74) (89) =   202
         Sam Daly, Scott Johnson, Michael Dee, Taylor Summerville, Michael
         Cambria, Tristam Winship, Arthur Romero
  6. Champlain Valley              
           16   35   53   61   65  (66)(101) =   230
         Dan Hebert, McKenzie Justin, Jared Keyes, Sam Epstein, Nick Bouton,
         Sean Delaney, Tucker Weaver
  7. North Middlesex               
           13   19   34   75  133 (146)(149) =   274
         Jarret Ross, Mike Skelly, Jake Reed, Nick Barry, Bobby Johnston,
         Nicholas Koulopoulos, Matt Flournoy
  8. Merrimack                     
            1   23   71   81  106 (121)      =   282
         John Conlin, Chris Busby, Nicholas johnson, Kristopher Auger, Kyle
         Haggerty, Ben Rogers
  9. Salem                         
           15   31   40   50  150 (173)(182) =   286
         Ben Dutton, Dutton Mitch, Dan Schmidt, Rheaume John, Connor Tremblay,
         Eric Hutchins, Mark Lambert
 10. Dover                         
            8   21   30  116  117 (156)(158) =   292
         James Godin, Dylan LaRocca, Hayden Patterson, Brandon Briere, Matt
         Dudley, Myles Chalue, Josh Bean
 11. Souhegan                      
           39   48   52   70   92 (109)(118) =   301
         Tanner Kent, Bert DeForest, Jason Bender, Tucker Brown, Ryan Hinrichs,
         Daniel Astbury, Patrick Lynch
 12. South Burlington              
           18   55   79   84   95  (98)(104) =   331
         Matt Solomon, Will Gregoire, Kevin Lawliss, Tommy Royer, Zach Perron,
         J.J. Royer, Krupa Ken
 13. Merrimack Valley              
           14   57   83   88  113 (126)(137) =   355
         Colton Ham, Vinnie Tevnan, Kyle Wiley, Matt Latorella, Marc Roy,
         Brandon McCoo, Colin Phillips
 14. Portsmouth                    
           51   67   69   76   97 (115)(153) =   360
         Ben Landry, Rick Greeley, Sam Lichtenstein, Nigel Leighton, Ed Wilson,
         Mitch Hartmann, Turin Polakow
 15. Hopkinton MA                  
           28   56   72  111  112 (123)      =   379
         Pat Levenson, Tyler Fink, Brendan Driscoll, Matt Dry, Nick West, Kevin
         Windheuser
 16. Alvirne                       
           17   62   91  105  114 (128)(139) =   389
         Caleb Donnelly, Chris Low, Cody Ross, Brendan MacInnis, Matt Gagnon,
         Anthony Cestrone, Adam Charron
 17. Manchester Memorial           
           36   59   85   99  132 (135)(142) =   411
         Adam Vargas, Isaac Vrooman, Jorge Rojas, Nicholas Mugica, Zach
         Reynolds, Nick Oberlies, Kyle Lambert
 18. Timberlane                    
           38   45   63  144  145 (147)(179) =   435
         Aidan Kimball, Max Peake, Zachary Estep, Ryan Funai, Andrew Tanner,
         Travis Dudal, Peter Lambert
 19. Exeter                        
           24   78   80  125  169            =   476
         Robert  Glowacky, Peter Winslow, Ryan McGovern, Jackson Smith, John
         Brescia
 20. Burlington                    
           93   94   96  103  108 (129)(177) =   494
         Joey Russ, James Healey, David Porter, Brook Lisaius, Logan Bara, Seth
         Allen, Lukas Adamowicz
 21. Brattleboro                   
            6  100  110  140  155 (164)(185) =   511
         Jacob Ellis, Zeke Fitzgerald, Spenser Olson, Allen Unaitis, Austin
         Lester, Sam Colleran, Ben Fontaine
 22. Nashua South                  
            5  107  130  134  159 (168)(181) =   535
          Aaron Martin,  Keith Guay,  Patrick Shaheen,  Chris Shaheen,  Evan
         Carey,  Eric Nastasia,  Conner Humber
 23. Hollis/Brookline              
           68   90  119  154  167 (174)(178) =   598
         Sean Flannery, Ansel Renner, Jonathan Gegg, Mark Lorden, Matt Mailloux,
         Alexander Roberts, Chris Billings
 24. Manchester West               
           86  102  141  143  165 (176)(180) =   637
         Chris Cormier, Scott Hill, Dylan L'Heureux, Stefan Grumazescu, Isaac
         Stone, Sanjay Kadariya, Aaron Kane
 25. Goffstown                     
          120  124  136  152  160 (162)(184) =   692
         Henry MacGibbon, Andy MacGibbon, Zane Robidoux, Stephen Fortin,
         Zachary Schofield, Cole Austin, Zachary Boucher
 26. Kingswood                     
          131  138  148  151  163 (171)(175) =   731
         Chris Brooks, Mark Richardson, Tyler Evans, Nils Babcock, Dylan Tarbox,
         Martin Orlowicz, Sean Stackhouse
 27. Pembroke                      
          122  157  161  166  170 (172)(183) =   776
         Ben Kubat, Ryan O'Hora, Drew Harrison, Chris Haas, Ryan Girard, Sean
         Scavotto, Alex Weech



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News