Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Manchester City Marathon/Half Marathon

Manchester, NH, November 7, 2010

[Half Marathon Results | Marathon Splits | Half Marathon Splits | Marathon Relay | Marathon Relay Splits | Marathon Awards | Half Marathon Awards | Marathon Relay Awards ]

Marathon Results

                                                                      Page 1
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
    1   213 MAR   Evan Graves              M  29 Carribou        ME 2:29:39 2:29:39  5:43   1/59   M20-29       1/340  M 
    2   468 MAR   Scott Rowe               M  36 Dover           NH 2:32:12 2:32:12  5:49   1/97   M30-39       2/340  M 
    3   496 MAR   Eric Shannon             M  26 Williamstown    MA 2:40:31 2:40:29  6:08   2/59   M20-29       3/340  M 
    4   403 MAR   Titus Mutinda            M  45 Lowll           MA 2:40:46 2:40:46  6:09   1/114  M40-49       4/340  M 
    5   351 MAR   Brendan Lynch            M  32 Dorchester      MA 2:41:44 2:41:44  6:11   2/97   M30-39       5/340  M 
    6   385 MAR   Ryan Miling              M  22 Boston          MA 2:46:39 2:46:39  6:22   3/59   M20-29       6/340  M 
    7   475 MAR   Sebastien Roulier        M  36 Sherbrooke      QC 2:48:21 2:48:21  6:26   3/97   M30-39       7/340  M 
    8     1 MAR   Ryan Kelly               M  29 Concord         NH 2:48:59 2:48:57  6:27   4/59   M20-29       8/340  M 
    9   318 MAR   Samuel Lalindo           M  23 Epping          NH 2:53:13 2:53:12  6:37   5/59   M20-29       9/340  M 
   10   232 MAR   Dave Hannon              M  39 West Roxbury    MA 2:54:08 2:54:07  6:39   4/97   M30-39      10/340  M 
   11    68 MAR   Jeff Brooks              M  40 Colebrook       NH 2:54:29 2:54:29  6:40   2/114  M40-49      11/340  M 
   12   546 MAR   Justin Thibault          M  30 Burlington      VT 2:56:22 2:56:20  6:44   5/97   M30-39      12/340  M 
   13   132 MAR   Fergus Cullen            M  38 Dover           NH 2:57:42 2:57:42  6:47   6/97   M30-39      13/340  M 
   14   221 MAR   Joe Gydus                M  43 Arlington       MA 2:58:18 2:58:15  6:49   3/114  M40-49      14/340  M 
   15   352 MAR   Sean Lynch               M  32 Dorchester      MA 2:59:38 2:59:38  6:52   7/97   M30-39      15/340  M 
   16    96 MAR   Marc-André Charette      M  41 Gatineau           3:01:41 3:01:41  6:56   4/114  M40-49      16/340  M 
   17   312 MAR   David Ndungu             M  32 Worcester       MA 3:02:43 3:02:43  6:59   8/97   M30-39      17/340  M 
   18   242 MAR   Daniel Hemel             M  25 New Haven       CT 3:03:21 3:03:16  7:00   6/59   M20-29      18/340  M 
   19   569 MAR   Mark Volkmann            M  49 St Charles      MD 3:05:01 3:04:59  7:04   5/114  M40-49      19/340  M 
   20    59 MAR   Camilien Boudreau        M  44 Quebec          QC 3:05:14 3:05:14  7:05   6/114  M40-49      20/340  M 
   21   482 MAR   Steven Ruhm              M  41 Exeter          NH 3:08:44 3:08:42  7:12   7/114  M40-49      21/340  M 
   22   296 MAR   Grant Klene              M  29 Manchester      NH 3:08:45 3:08:43  7:12   7/59   M20-29      22/340  M 
   23   308 MAR   Gary Krugger             M  25 Edinboro        PA 3:09:14 3:09:11  7:14   8/59   M20-29      23/340  M 
   24    32 MAR   Peter Beauvais           M  49 Desoto          TX 3:09:28 3:09:26  7:14   8/114  M40-49      24/340  M 
   25   170 MAR   Matt Fates               M  36 Boxford         MA 3:11:30 3:11:28  7:19   9/97   M30-39      25/340  M 
   26   416 MAR   Alexander Ocampo         M  23 Woodbury        CT 3:12:37 3:12:35  7:21   9/59   M20-29      26/340  M 
   27   381 MAR   Marc Meledandri          M  38 Manchester      NH 3:12:54 3:12:48  7:22  10/97   M30-39      27/340  M 
   28   198 MAR   Mary Garrity             F  27 Manchester      NH 3:13:14 3:13:12  7:23   1/35   F20-29       1/156  F 
   29   382 MAR   Joseph Melim             M  39 Goffstown       NH 3:13:26 3:13:23  7:23  11/97   M30-39      28/340  M 
   30   398 MAR   James Mullen             M  38 Brandon         FL 3:13:58 3:13:33  7:24  12/97   M30-39      29/340  M 
   31   487 MAR   Nathan Sanel             M  42 Bow             NH 3:15:16 3:15:10  7:27   9/114  M40-49      30/340  M 
   32   524 MAR   Michael Stluka           M  49 Orland Park     IL 3:15:30 3:15:29  7:28  10/114  M40-49      31/340  M 
   33    90 MAR   Dominic Carrier          M  45 Levis           QC 3:15:57 3:15:56  7:29  11/114  M40-49      32/340  M 
   34   378 MAR   Barbara McManus          F  42 Worcester       MA 3:16:04 3:16:03  7:29   1/39   F40-49       2/156  F 
   35   380 MAR   Michael Medeiros         M  24 Boston          MA 3:17:13 3:16:59  7:31  10/59   M20-29      33/340  M 
   36   577 MAR   Matt Western             M  34 Newport         RI 3:17:04 3:17:00  7:31  13/97   M30-39      34/340  M 
   37    80 MAR   Stephanie Burnham        F  29 Manchester      NH 3:17:03 3:17:01  7:31   2/35   F20-29       3/156  F 
   38   494 MAR   Patrick Scott            M  40 Weare           NH 3:17:11 3:17:06  7:32  12/114  M40-49      35/340  M 
   39   508 MAR   Nathan Skipper           M  47 Ellenwood       GA 3:17:36 3:17:27  7:32  13/114  M40-49      36/340  M 
   40   572 MAR   Lawrence Walker          M  44 Warwick         RI 3:17:43 3:17:37  7:33  14/114  M40-49      37/340  M 
   41   152 MAR   Christin Doneski         F  39 Hopkinton       NH 3:18:11 3:18:08  7:34   1/57   F30-39       4/156  F 
   42   499 MAR   Matthew Sherman          M  28 Johnstown       NY 3:18:28 3:18:20  7:34  11/59   M20-29      38/340  M 
   43   240 MAR   Dale Heinen              M  55 Shoreview       MN 3:18:29 3:18:25  7:35   1/43   M50-59      39/340  M 
   44    42 MAR   Peter Bignell            M  55 Wheelers Hill   VI 3:18:37 3:18:36  7:35   2/43   M50-59      40/340  M 
   45   414 MAR   Issy Nielson             F  28 Warwick         RI 3:20:17 3:18:52  7:36   3/35   F20-29       5/156  F 
   46   535 MAR   Christopher Sussman      M  30 Belmont         MA 3:19:27 3:18:56  7:36  14/97   M30-39      41/340  M 
   47   115 MAR   Bruno Commier            M  40 Sutton          QC 3:19:06 3:19:06  7:36  15/114  M40-49      42/340  M 
   48    76 MAR   Luigi Buffone            M  49 Frankfort       IL 3:19:09 3:19:07  7:36  16/114  M40-49      43/340  M 
   49   282 MAR   Rik Jordan               M  39 Glens Falls     NY 3:19:13 3:19:08  7:36  15/97   M30-39      44/340  M 
   50    70 MAR   Peter Brousseau          M  47 Providence      RI 3:19:33 3:19:24  7:37  17/114  M40-49      45/340  M 


                                                                      Page 2
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
   51   426 MAR   Matthew Ouellette        M  22 Salem           NH 3:19:58 3:19:57  7:38  12/59   M20-29      46/340  M 
   52   280 MAR   Dennis Jordan            M  59 Roseville       MN 3:20:02 3:19:59  7:38   3/43   M50-59      47/340  M 
   53   425 MAR   Mark Ottesen             M  41 Westford        MA 3:20:15 3:20:05  7:39  18/114  M40-49      48/340  M 
   54   145 MAR   Joseph Dench             M  29 Falmouth        ME 3:20:13 3:20:09  7:39  13/59   M20-29      49/340  M 
   55   391 MAR   Thomas Moran             M  34 Fairbanks       AK 3:20:44 3:20:37  7:40  16/97   M30-39      50/340  M 
   56   130 MAR   Adam Crowell             M  40 Portsmouth      NH 3:20:46 3:20:42  7:40  19/114  M40-49      51/340  M 
   57   446 MAR   Robert Poirier           M  55 Minot           ME 3:21:23 3:21:16  7:41   4/43   M50-59      52/340  M 
   58    69 MAR   Scott Brooks             M  35 Waterbury       VT 3:22:08 3:21:17  7:41  17/97   M30-39      53/340  M 
   59   428 MAR   Christopher Pappas       M  30 Manchester      NH 3:21:44 3:21:32  7:42  18/97   M30-39      54/340  M 
   60   268 MAR   Jeffrey Jakobsen         M  35 Torrington      CT 3:21:56 3:21:45  7:42  19/97   M30-39      55/340  M 
   61   427 MAR   Andy Palmer              M  26 Wellington      WG 3:22:12 3:21:56  7:43  14/59   M20-29      56/340  M 
   62   434 MAR   Terry Pescosolido        M  54 Columbus        OH 3:22:10 3:22:06  7:43   5/43   M50-59      57/340  M 
   63   440 MAR   Michael Peterson         M  47 Litchfield      NH 3:22:58 3:22:54  7:45  20/114  M40-49      58/340  M 
   64   249 MAR   James Holland            M  34 Memphis         TN 3:23:41 3:23:28  7:46  20/97   M30-39      59/340  M 
   65   548 MAR   John Tierney             M  22 Paradise Valley AZ 3:25:08 3:24:57  7:50  15/59   M20-29      60/340  M 
   66   102 MAR   James Cianci             M  37 Sanbornton      NH 3:25:19 3:25:12  7:50  21/97   M30-39      61/340  M 
   67   373 MAR   Andrew McDevitt          M  38 North Andover   MA 3:25:54 3:25:53  7:52  22/97   M30-39      62/340  M 
   68   208 MAR   Eric Gomes               M  40 Pennington      NJ 3:26:14 3:26:02  7:52  21/114  M40-49      63/340  M 
   69   258 MAR   Dan Hrobak               M  25 Nashua          NH 3:26:48 3:26:35  7:53  16/59   M20-29      64/340  M 
   70   329 MAR   Giuseppe Le Pera         M  44 Bedford         NH 3:27:42 3:27:37  7:56  22/114  M40-49      65/340  M 
   71   525 MAR   Thomas Stluka            M  51 Beecher         IL 3:27:46 3:27:44  7:56   6/43   M50-59      66/340  M 
   72    65 MAR   John Brenner             M  45 Chesterfield    MD 3:28:44 3:28:03  7:57  23/114  M40-49      67/340  M 
   73   431 MAR   Melissa Pelletier        F  22 Merrimack       NH 3:28:47 3:28:40  7:58   4/35   F20-29       6/156  F 
   74   162 MAR   August Effman            M  40 Old Mystic      CT 3:30:57 3:28:58  7:59  24/114  M40-49      68/340  M 
   75   121 MAR   Kempes Corbally          M  32 Alton           NH 3:29:05 3:29:03  7:59  23/97   M30-39      69/340  M 
   76   555 MAR   Eric Trudel              M  40 St-Jean-Chrysos QC 3:30:23 3:29:59  8:01  25/114  M40-49      70/340  M 
   77    63 MAR   Chris Boynton            M  45 Franklin        MA 3:30:52 3:30:39  8:03  26/114  M40-49      71/340  M 
   78   335 MAR   Steven Leman             M  37 Cambridge       MA 3:31:00 3:30:53  8:03  24/97   M30-39      72/340  M 
   79   461 MAR   Leslie Reap              F  40 Amherst         NH 3:31:00 3:30:59  8:03   2/39   F40-49       7/156  F 
   80   549 MAR   John Toscano             M  42 Salem           NH 3:31:12 3:31:02  8:04  27/114  M40-49      73/340  M 
   81   214 MAR   Robert Gray              M  42 Rye             NH 3:31:37 3:31:27  8:05  28/114  M40-49      74/340  M 
   82   565 MAR   Christopher Veilleux     M  30 Brighton        MA 3:31:49 3:31:40  8:05  25/97   M30-39      75/340  M 
   83   452 MAR   David Potter             M  49 York            ME 3:33:03 3:32:54  8:08  29/114  M40-49      76/340  M 
   84   576 MAR   Michael Wessels          M  58 Brookline       MA 3:33:19 3:33:09  8:08   7/43   M50-59      77/340  M 
   85   527 MAR   Craig Stoller            M  49 Amherst         NH 3:33:29 3:33:17  8:09  30/114  M40-49      78/340  M 
   86     2 MAR   Amber Ferreira           F  28 Concord         NH 3:33:29 3:33:26  8:09   5/35   F20-29       8/156  F 
   87   421 MAR   Ross Oneill              M  27 Medford         MA 3:33:46 3:33:41  8:10  17/59   M20-29      79/340  M 
   88   184 MAR   Sarah Foshay             F  36 Scarborough     ME 3:34:33 3:34:06  8:11   2/57   F30-39       9/156  F 
   89   110 MAR   Timothy Collard          M  31 Goffstown       NH 3:34:26 3:34:19  8:11  26/97   M30-39      80/340  M 
   90    31 MAR   Doug Beagle              M  60 Houston         TX 3:34:52 3:34:38  8:12   1/20   M60-69      81/340  M 
   91   139 MAR   Scott Davis              M  45 Bow             NH 3:34:49 3:34:44  8:12  31/114  M40-49      82/340  M 
   92   570 MAR   Deana Vonschantz         F  46 Chester         NH 3:35:04 3:34:58  8:13   3/39   F40-49      10/156  F 
   93   300 MAR   Jennifer Koch            F  30 Baltimore       MD 3:35:12 3:35:00  8:13   3/57   F30-39      11/156  F 
   94   206 MAR   Jeff Godin               M  43 North Grafton   MA 3:36:25 3:36:07  8:15  32/114  M40-49      83/340  M 
   95   149 MAR   Amy Dickson              F  33 Somerville      MA 3:36:28 3:36:17  8:16   4/57   F30-39      12/156  F 
   96    64 MAR   Derek Breen              M  23 Windham         NH 3:36:50 3:36:21  8:16  18/59   M20-29      84/340  M 
   97   306 MAR   Erik Krahn               M  22 Freeport        ME 3:36:53 3:36:39  8:16  19/59   M20-29      85/340  M 
   98   176 MAR   Nicholas Ferron          M  28 Manchester      CT 3:37:01 3:36:42  8:17  20/59   M20-29      86/340  M 
   99   265 MAR   Sandra Izzo              F  51 Lake Placid     NY 3:37:12 3:36:45  8:17   1/15   F50-59      13/156  F 
  100   311 MAR   Ima Kyndanutz            F  42 Warren          RI 3:38:10 3:37:13  8:18   4/39   F40-49      14/156  F 


                                                                      Page 3
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  101   287 MAR   Erik Kangas              M  37 Westwood        MA 3:37:31 3:37:14  8:18  27/97   M30-39      87/340  M 
  102   586 MAR   Emmy Wohlgemuth          F  28 Baltimore       MD 3:38:38 3:37:20  8:18   6/35   F20-29      15/156  F 
  103   395 MAR   Ezra Moses               M  29 Gilford         NH 3:37:56 3:37:32  8:18  21/59   M20-29      88/340  M 
  104   521 MAR   Steph Steeves            F  23 Winooski        VT 3:38:06 3:37:49  8:19   7/35   F20-29      16/156  F 
  105    27 MAR   Megan Barbero            F  31 Cambridge       MA 3:38:06 3:37:50  8:19   5/57   F30-39      17/156  F 
  106   502 MAR   Steven Shuster           M  53 Millville       NJ 3:38:11 3:37:53  8:19   8/43   M50-59      89/340  M 
  107   383 MAR   Kaitlyn Messier          F  27 Canterbury      NH 3:38:44 3:38:20  8:20   8/35   F20-29      18/156  F 
  108    39 MAR   Christopher Best         M  24 Gilmanton       NH 3:39:14 3:38:22  8:20  22/59   M20-29      90/340  M 
  109   473 MAR   Melissa Roor             F  29 Albany          NY 3:38:52 3:38:36  8:21   9/35   F20-29      19/156  F 
  110   377 MAR   Jim McKeever             M  53 Fayetteville    NY 3:38:52 3:38:38  8:21   9/43   M50-59      91/340  M 
  111   443 MAR   Daniel Philbrick         M  44 Henniker        NH 3:39:05 3:38:51  8:21  33/114  M40-49      92/340  M 
  112   324 MAR   Peter Larson             M  36 Concord         NH 3:39:53 3:39:36  8:23  28/97   M30-39      93/340  M 
  113   587 MAR   Joe Wrobleski            M  46 Falmouth        ME 3:39:53 3:39:37  8:23  34/114  M40-49      94/340  M 
  114   466 MAR   Brent Richardson         M  45 Chester         NH 3:39:53 3:39:38  8:23  35/114  M40-49      95/340  M 
  115   583 MAR   David Wilson             M  48 Lanesborough    MA 3:39:53 3:39:39  8:23  36/114  M40-49      96/340  M 
  116   513 MAR   Andrew Smith             M  28 Portsmouth      NH 3:40:09 3:39:46  8:24  23/59   M20-29      97/340  M 
  117     7 MAR   Ron Abramson             M  41 Concord         NH 3:40:13 3:39:58  8:24  37/114  M40-49      98/340  M 
  118   542 MAR   Eldon Tapley             M  35 Lewiston        ME 3:40:11 3:40:05  8:24  29/97   M30-39      99/340  M 
  119   207 MAR   Tammy Godin              F  47 North Grafton   MA 3:41:12 3:40:53  8:26   5/39   F40-49      20/156  F 
  120   196 MAR   Thomas Gamper            M  53 Baltimore       MD 3:41:41 3:41:04  8:27  10/43   M50-59     100/340  M 
  121    54 MAR   Jillian Bolanz           F  24 Gorham          ME 3:41:23 3:41:20  8:27  10/35   F20-29      21/156  F 
  122   562 MAR   Erika Van Flein          F  51 Fairbanks       AK 3:42:06 3:41:51  8:28   2/15   F50-59      22/156  F 
  123   321 MAR   Steven Landry            M  47 Candia          NH 3:42:20 3:42:04  8:29  38/114  M40-49     101/340  M 
  124   157 MAR   Barbara Drislane         F  45 Salem           NH 3:42:34 3:42:13  8:29   6/39   F40-49      23/156  F 
  125   299 MAR   Mike Knobler             M  46 Washington      DC 3:42:24 3:42:17  8:29  39/114  M40-49     102/340  M 
  126   590 MAR   Benjamin Yoder           M  33 Westborough     MA 3:43:17 3:42:29  8:30  30/97   M30-39     103/340  M 
  127   540 MAR   Lisa Talley              F  48 University City MD 3:43:32 3:42:36  8:30   7/39   F40-49      24/156  F 
  128   237 mar   Lisa Jacques             F  35 Manchester      NH 3:43:07 3:42:56  8:31   6/57   F30-39      25/156  F 
  129   236 MAR   Justin Hayes             M  35 North Andover   MA 3:43:38 3:42:59  8:31  31/97   M30-39     104/340  M 
  130   566 MAR   Kartik Venkatram         M  27 Boston          MA 3:43:26 3:43:21  8:32  24/59   M20-29     105/340  M 
  131   200 MAR   Chip Geisler             M  49 Londonderry     NH 3:44:28 3:44:12  8:34  40/114  M40-49     106/340  M 
  132   325 MAR   Anthony Larson           M  29 Tewksbury       MA 3:44:51 3:44:39  8:35  25/59   M20-29     107/340  M 
  133    66 MAR   Francis Brisson          M  55 Shoreham        VT 3:45:05 3:44:44  8:35  11/43   M50-59     108/340  M 
  134   488 MAR   Philip Sanford           M  37 S. Hadley       MA 3:45:10 3:44:49  8:35  32/97   M30-39     109/340  M 
  135    26 MAR   Dana Breeden             M  23 Derry           NH 3:44:57 3:44:49  8:35  26/59   M20-29     110/340  M 
  136   293 MAR   Kirk Kimler              M  47 The Woodlands   TX 3:45:04 3:44:50  8:35  41/114  M40-49     111/340  M 
  137   390 MAR   Crystal Moore            F  43 Raleigh         NC 3:45:20 3:45:03  8:36   8/39   F40-49      26/156  F 
  138   585 MAR   David Withee             M  42 Bedford         NH 3:46:23 3:45:13  8:36  42/114  M40-49     112/340  M 
  139   509 MAR   Arielle Slam             F  25 Manchester      NH 3:46:24 3:45:27  8:37  11/35   F20-29      27/156  F 
  140   379 MAR   Katherine McWilliams     F  19 Gorham          ME 3:45:56 3:45:38  8:37   1/3    F19&UND     28/156  F 
  141   355 MAR   Kristen MacLaren         F  26 Auburn          NH 3:46:07 3:45:49  8:37  12/35   F20-29      29/156  F 
  142   211 MAR   Rob Graham               M  35 Tarpon Springs  FL 3:46:16 3:45:51  8:37  33/97   M30-39     113/340  M 
  143   514 MAR   Michael Smith            M  47 Coppell         TX 3:46:05 3:45:54  8:38  43/114  M40-49     114/340  M 
  144   591 MAR   Peter Yoon               M  30 Boston          MA 3:46:11 3:46:01  8:38  34/97   M30-39     115/340  M 
  145    78 MAR   Kathleen Burley          F  50 Rockport        MA 3:46:06 3:46:03  8:38   3/15   F50-59      30/156  F 
  146   223 MAR   Frank Hacket             M  29 Cambridge       MA 3:46:30 3:46:18  8:39  27/59   M20-29     116/340  M 
  147   371 MAR   Chris McCartie           M  47 Keene           NH 3:47:04 3:46:35  8:39  44/114  M40-49     117/340  M 
  148   193 MAR   Micah Fultz              M  35 Candia          NH 3:47:07 3:46:50  8:40  35/97   M30-39     118/340  M 
  149   364 MAR   George Martins           M  44 West Warwick    RI 3:47:18 3:47:09  8:40  45/114  M40-49     119/340  M 
  150   537 MAR   Albert Swallow           M  48 South Portland  ME 3:47:51 3:47:25  8:41  46/114  M40-49     120/340  M 


                                                                      Page 4
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  151   523 MAR   Theodore Stevens         M  34 Manchester      NH 3:49:08 3:47:46  8:42  36/97   M30-39     121/340  M 
  152   516 MAR   Julie Somorrostro        F  36 Nashua          NH 3:48:06 3:47:50  8:42   7/57   F30-39      31/156  F 
  153   332 MAR   Russell Leblang          M  49 Swampscott      MA 3:48:30 3:48:04  8:43  47/114  M40-49     122/340  M 
  154   350 MAR   Casey Luicart            F  40 Chicago         IL 3:48:16 3:48:06  8:43   9/39   F40-49      32/156  F 
  155   349 MAR   Roland Losos             M  43 Westerly        RI 3:48:54 3:48:42  8:44  48/114  M40-49     123/340  M 
  156    18 MAR   Doug Anderson            M  54 Wichita         KS 3:49:19 3:49:04  8:45  12/43   M50-59     124/340  M 
  157    89 MAR   Jason Carr               M  35 Prospect        CT 3:51:11 3:49:23  8:46  37/97   M30-39     125/340  M 
  158   289 MAR   James Kempton            M  39 Hamden          CT 3:50:11 3:49:24  8:46  38/97   M30-39     126/340  M 
  159   164 MAR   Leif-Christopher Engel   M  28 Boston          MA 3:49:42 3:49:25  8:46  28/59   M20-29     127/340  M 
  160   358 MAR   Sarah Malette            F  28 Deerfield       NH 3:51:04 3:50:08  8:47  13/35   F20-29      33/156  F 
  161   190 MAR   Bart Freeman             M  42 Dallas          TX 3:51:59 3:50:37  8:48  49/114  M40-49     128/340  M 
  162   148 MAR   William Detlefsen        M  31 Derry           NH 3:50:47 3:50:38  8:48  39/97   M30-39     129/340  M 
  163   547 MAR   Jack Thornton            M  46 Baldwinville    MA 3:51:11 3:50:43  8:49  50/114  M40-49     130/340  M 
  164   288 MAR   Deirdre Keane            F  22 Boston          MA 3:52:09 3:50:51  8:49  14/35   F20-29      34/156  F 
  165   109 MAR   Matthew Colby            M  49 Manchester      NH 3:51:21 3:50:55  8:49  51/114  M40-49     131/340  M 
  166   291 MAR   Dale Kenney              M  49 Temple          NH 3:51:33 3:51:11  8:50  52/114  M40-49     132/340  M 
  167   136 MAR   James Curran             M  29 Manchester      NH 3:52:07 3:51:22  8:50  29/59   M20-29     133/340  M 
  168   374 MAR   Michael McGinnin         M  54 Hooksett        NH 3:51:32 3:51:32  8:50  13/43   M50-59     134/340  M 
  169   498 MAR   Allison Shepherd         F  40 Colchester      VT 3:51:55 3:51:33  8:51  10/39   F40-49      35/156  F 
  170    38 MAR   Brian Bernier            M  41 Portland        ME 3:52:16 3:51:56  8:51  53/114  M40-49     135/340  M 
  171   334 MAR   John Leibfried           M  27 Vernon          CT 3:52:35 3:52:02  8:52  30/59   M20-29     136/340  M 
  172     9 MAR   Cheryl Alden             F  36 Candia          NH 3:52:28 3:52:20  8:52   8/57   F30-39      36/156  F 
  173   578 MAR   Becky Western            F  35 Newport         RI 3:53:27 3:52:31  8:53   9/57   F30-39      37/156  F 
  174   479 MAR   Rick Roy                 M  49 Nashua          NH 3:53:18 3:52:52  8:54  54/114  M40-49     137/340  M 
  175    10 MAR   Mark Alderman            M  43 Rutland         VT 3:53:52 3:53:04  8:54  55/114  M40-49     138/340  M 
  176   314 MAR   Matthew Labrie           M  34 Natick          MA 3:53:55 3:53:40  8:55  40/97   M30-39     139/340  M 
  177   212 MAR   Bryan Granger            M  38 Keene           NE 3:55:18 3:53:44  8:56  41/97   M30-39     140/340  M 
  178   405 MAR   Peter Nagusky            M  40 Cleveland       OH 3:53:50 3:53:44  8:56  56/114  M40-49     141/340  M 
  179   517 MAR   Jennifer Sorrell         F  47 Essex Jct       VT 3:54:44 3:54:10  8:57  11/39   F40-49      38/156  F 
  180   362 MAR   Michael Morey            M  40 Littleton       MA 3:54:59 3:54:11  8:57  57/114  M40-49     142/340  M 
  181   568 MAR   Kasper Volk              M  30 Newton          MA 3:55:09 3:54:30  8:57  42/97   M30-39     143/340  M 
  182   573 MAR   Jeffrey Ward             M  35 Pittsburgh      PA 3:55:53 3:54:43  8:58  43/97   M30-39     144/340  M 
  183   526 MAR   Bernice Stockley         F  47 Chester         ME 3:55:32 3:54:46  8:58  12/39   F40-49      39/156  F 
  184    41 MAR   Joe Beyer                M  48 Concord         MA 3:54:58 3:54:47  8:58  58/114  M40-49     145/340  M 
  185   563 MAR   Randy Vandeventer        M  23 Manchester      NH 3:55:43 3:54:57  8:58  31/59   M20-29     146/340  M 
  186   336 MAR   Daniel Lequin            M  56 Sorel-Tracy     QC 3:56:00 3:55:16  8:59  14/43   M50-59     147/340  M 
  187   295 MAR   David King               M  51 Loudon          NH 3:56:06 3:55:23  8:59  15/43   M50-59     148/340  M 
  188   556 MAR   Jeff Trudel              M  37 Amherst         NH 3:57:03 3:55:24  8:59  44/97   M30-39     149/340  M 
  189   220 MAR   Joe Gwozdz               M  55 Cheshire        MA 3:56:21 3:55:25  8:59  16/43   M50-59     150/340  M 
  190   448 MAR   Kyle Popiolek            M  31 Rutherford      NJ 3:55:52 3:55:41  9:00  45/97   M30-39     151/340  M 
  191   471 MAR   Jim Roberge              M  51 Franklin        NH 3:56:30 3:55:47  9:00  17/43   M50-59     152/340  M 
  192   411 MAR   Charlie Nelson           M  59 Newmarket       NH 3:55:58 3:55:56  9:01  18/43   M50-59     153/340  M 
  193   322 MAR   Ross Lannin              M  18 Mason           NH 3:57:38 3:56:34  9:02   1/3    M19&UND    154/340  M 
  194   429 MAR   Gretchen Patrick         F  30 South Boston    MA 3:56:55 3:56:40  9:02  10/57   F30-39      40/156  F 
  195   256 MAR   Gary Horn                M  54 Lombard         IL 3:56:59 3:56:42  9:02  19/43   M50-59     155/340  M 
  196   307 MAR   Jay Kramer               M  32 Newburgh        IN 3:56:51 3:56:47  9:03  46/97   M30-39     156/340  M 
  197   519 MAR   Michael Staub            M  20 Dracut          MA 3:57:00 3:57:00  9:03  32/59   M20-29     157/340  M 
  198   536 MAR   Andy Sutcliffe           M  20 Nashua          NH 3:58:30 3:57:08  9:03  33/59   M20-29     158/340  M 
  199   224 MAR   Terrence Hakkola         M  60 Plymouth        MN 3:58:00 3:57:25  9:04   2/20   M60-69     159/340  M 
  200   485 MAR   Claud Salomao            M  37 Southamton      MA 3:57:43 3:57:29  9:04  47/97   M30-39     160/340  M 


                                                                      Page 5
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  201   450 MAR   Christopher Pothier      M  24 Forestdale      MA 3:58:27 3:57:34  9:04  34/59   M20-29     161/340  M 
  202   370 MAR   John McBride             M  32 Lyme            NH 3:58:14 3:57:36  9:04  48/97   M30-39     162/340  M 
  203   465 MAR   Rebecca Reznik-Zellen    F  38 Easthampton     MA 3:58:50 3:57:37  9:04  11/57   F30-39      41/156  F 
  204    29 MAR   Eileen Barnes Corley     F  51 New London      NH 3:57:54 3:57:39  9:05   4/15   F50-59      42/156  F 
  205   313 MAR   Craig Labore             M  32 Enfield         NH 3:59:40 3:57:41  9:05  49/97   M30-39     163/340  M 
  206   515 MAR   Robert Somogyi           M  46 Bedford         NH 3:59:21 3:57:46  9:05  59/114  M40-49     164/340  M 
  207   159 MAR   Dwayne Duprey            M  36 Hudson          NH 3:57:53 3:57:48  9:05  50/97   M30-39     165/340  M 
  208   456 MAR   Matthew Previts          M  31 Cleveland       OH 3:58:17 3:57:59  9:05  51/97   M30-39     166/340  M 
  209   144 MAR   Ami Delgado              F  39 Kensington      NH 3:59:14 3:58:05  9:05  12/57   F30-39      43/156  F 
  210   464 MAR   Aaron Reyes              M  30 Auburn          NH 3:59:01 3:58:16  9:06  52/97   M30-39     167/340  M 
  211   286 MAR   Vladimir Kalinov         M  27 Newton          MA 3:59:43 3:58:43  9:07  35/59   M20-29     168/340  M 
  212   137 MAR   Russell Currie           M  30 Allston         MA 3:59:12 3:58:56  9:07  53/97   M30-39     169/340  M 
  213   436 MAR   William Peters           M  47 Manchester      NH 4:00:37 3:59:03  9:08  60/114  M40-49     170/340  M 
  214   372 MAR   Michael McDermott        M  34 Chicago         IL 3:59:17 3:59:09  9:08  54/97   M30-39     171/340  M 
  215    91 MAR   Kristin Carrillo         F  34 Merrimack       NH 3:59:46 3:59:10  9:08  13/57   F30-39      44/156  F 
  216   417 MAR   Keith O'Hara             M  50 Woodstock       CT 3:59:38 3:59:15  9:08  20/43   M50-59     172/340  M 
  217   407 MAR   Ahmed Najm               M  22 Boston          MA 3:59:52 3:59:33  9:09  36/59   M20-29     173/340  M 
  218   493 MAR   Brent Schmitter          M  33 Greenville      WI 4:00:30 3:59:37  9:09  55/97   M30-39     174/340  M 
  219    46 MAR   Laura Bleakley           F  40 Bedford         NH 4:00:30 3:59:37  9:09  13/39   F40-49      45/156  F 
  220    75 MAR   Timothy Bryant           M  44 Lee             NH 3:59:47 3:59:41  9:09  61/114  M40-49     175/340  M 
  221   442 MAR   Sae Pfeiffer             F  26 Boston          MA 4:00:10 3:59:51  9:10  15/35   F20-29      46/156  F 
  222   244 MAR   David Henriquez          M  47 Litchfield      NH 4:00:25 3:59:55  9:10  62/114  M40-49     176/340  M 
  223   106 MAR   Dena Cocozza O'hara      F  43 Woodstock       CT 4:00:31 4:00:08  9:10  14/39   F40-49      47/156  F 
  224   172 MAR   Nicholas Fellers         M  31 Columbus        OH 4:00:23 4:00:17  9:11  56/97   M30-39     177/340  M 
  225    87 MAR   Dan Cardell              M  53 Palatine        IL 4:00:33 4:00:18  9:11  21/43   M50-59     178/340  M 
  226   316 MAR   Leon Laferriere          M  42 Gorham          ME 4:00:49 4:00:20  9:11  63/114  M40-49     179/340  M 
  227   107 MAR   Sue Coffin               F  25 Manchester      NH 4:01:12 4:00:49  9:12  16/35   F20-29      48/156  F 
  228   339 MAR   Matt Lewin               M  37 Westford        MA 4:01:49 4:01:09  9:12  57/97   M30-39     180/340  M 
  229   246 MAR   Steve Hickey             M  49 Hingham         MA 4:02:21 4:01:11  9:13  64/114  M40-49     181/340  M 
  230   420 MAR   Josh O'Neil              M  36 Albany          NY 4:02:46 4:01:56  9:14  58/97   M30-39     182/340  M 
  231   270 MAR   Daniel Jancsy            M  40 Newmarket       NH 4:02:38 4:02:26  9:15  65/114  M40-49     183/340  M 
  232   186 MAR   Nicole Francis           F  38 Cambridge       MA 4:03:35 4:02:48  9:16  14/57   F30-39      49/156  F 
  233   243 MAR   John Henrich             M  49 Overland Park   KS 4:03:13 4:02:55  9:17  66/114  M40-49     184/340  M 
  234   481 MAR   Rob Ruesch               M  46 Portland        ME 4:03:30 4:03:24  9:18  67/114  M40-49     185/340  M 
  235   297 MAR   Curtis Kloc              M  42 Bedford         NH 4:04:43 4:03:42  9:18  68/114  M40-49     186/340  M 
  236   432 MAR   Matt Pelletier           M  31 Warwick         RI 4:04:43 4:03:42  9:18  59/97   M30-39     187/340  M 
  237   111 MAR   Tim Collins              M  42 Bedford         NH 4:04:50 4:04:21  9:20  69/114  M40-49     188/340  M 
  238   138 MAR   Marilyn Daley            F  48 Londonderry     NH 4:05:24 4:04:30  9:20  15/39   F40-49      50/156  F 
  239   359 MAR   Pete Mamos               M  37 Nashua          NH 4:05:21 4:05:05  9:22  60/97   M30-39     189/340  M 
  240   331 MAR   Steve Lebel              M  28 Milford         NH 4:06:57 4:05:23  9:22  37/59   M20-29     190/340  M 
  241   147 MAR   Mariel Desroche          F  26 Boulder         CO 4:07:29 4:06:40  9:25  17/35   F20-29      51/156  F 
  242   231 MAR   Ronald Hannan            M  59 Pittsburgh      PA 4:07:12 4:06:41  9:25  22/43   M50-59     191/340  M 
  243     5 MAR   Tamar Abramov            F  39 Somerville      MA 4:07:50 4:06:44  9:25  15/57   F30-39      52/156  F 
  244   558 MAR   Joel Turcotte            M  27 Greenland       NH 4:08:08 4:06:51  9:26  38/59   M20-29     192/340  M 
  245    52 MAR   Jeff Bockhorn            M  48 Troy            IL 4:07:23 4:06:52  9:26  70/114  M40-49     193/340  M 
  246   222 MAR   Alison Haas              F  32 Jay             NY 4:08:17 4:07:20  9:27  16/57   F30-39      53/156  F 
  247   169 MAR   Amy Farrell              F  33 Tupper Lake     NY 4:08:17 4:07:21  9:27  17/57   F30-39      54/156  F 
  248   229 MAR   Kevin Hanna              M  33 Orlando         FL 4:07:57 4:07:22  9:27  61/97   M30-39     194/340  M 
  249    12 MAR   Joseph Alfano            M  44 Holden          MA 4:07:46 4:07:23  9:27  71/114  M40-49     195/340  M 
  250    79 MAR   Matthew Burlinson        M  37 Fairhaven       MA 4:08:39 4:07:32  9:27  62/97   M30-39     196/340  M 


                                                                      Page 6
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  251   404 MAR   Michael Nagel            M  27 Dover           NH 4:08:48 4:07:36  9:27  39/59   M20-29     197/340  M 
  252   554 MAR   Philip Trowbridge        M  41 Concord         NH 4:07:57 4:07:41  9:27  72/114  M40-49     198/340  M 
  253   141 MAR   Richard Decample         M  65 Renton          WA 4:07:54 4:07:42  9:27   3/20   M60-69     199/340  M 
  254   476 MAR   Tom Rourke               M  36 Pittsburgh      PA 4:09:00 4:07:50  9:28  63/97   M30-39     200/340  M 
  255   409 MAR   Alfonso Navarro Jr       M  34 Manchester      NH 4:08:44 4:08:06  9:28  64/97   M30-39     201/340  M 
  256   317 MAR   Steven Laine             M  43 Kennesaw        GA 4:08:46 4:08:12  9:29  73/114  M40-49     202/340  M 
  257   290 MAR   Richard Kennan           M  48 Jamaica Plain   MA 4:09:34 4:08:18  9:29  74/114  M40-49     203/340  M 
  258   388 MAR   Elizabeth Molinari       F  39 Charlestown     MA 4:08:44 4:08:20  9:29  18/57   F30-39      55/156  F 
  259   552 MAR   Jennifer Treacy          F  38 Brookline       NH 4:09:17 4:08:23  9:29  19/57   F30-39      56/156  F 
  260   529 MAR   Sarah Strickler          F  50 Arlington       VA 4:09:28 4:08:33  9:29   5/15   F50-59      57/156  F 
  261   227 MAR   Marc Halle               M  47 Goffstown       NH 4:09:02 4:08:53  9:30  75/114  M40-49     204/340  M 
  262   261 MAR   Renee Hughes             F  24 Needham         MA 4:09:58 4:09:01  9:31  18/35   F20-29      58/156  F 
  263    72 MAR   Mike Brown               M  13 Bedford         NH 4:10:40 4:09:47  9:32   2/3    M19&UND    205/340  M 
  264   588 MAR   Paul Wummer              M  53 Allentown       PA 4:09:59 4:09:49  9:32  23/43   M50-59     206/340  M 
  265    51 MAR   Jay Block                M  39 Annandale       WA 4:11:51 4:09:54  9:33  65/97   M30-39     207/340  M 
  266   492 MAR   Jack Savage              M  51 Midddleton      NH 4:11:18 4:10:14  9:33  24/43   M50-59     208/340  M 
  267   401 MAR   William Murray           M  60 Alton           NH 4:11:24 4:10:23  9:34   4/20   M60-69     209/340  M 
  268   347 MAR   Cynthia Lopata           F  45 Baltimore       MD 4:12:16 4:10:39  9:34  16/39   F40-49      59/156  F 
  269   393 MAR   Janice Morin             F  46 Bedford         NH 4:11:44 4:11:20  9:36  17/39   F40-49      60/156  F 
  270   272 MAR   Patty Jansen             F  45 Mason           IL 4:11:59 4:11:25  9:36  18/39   F40-49      61/156  F 
  271   386 MAR   Amy Miller               F  43 Lexington       MA 4:11:35 4:11:25  9:36  19/39   F40-49      62/156  F 
  272     3 MAR   Aquilino Alamo           M  43 Boothbay        ME 4:12:42 4:11:40  9:37  76/114  M40-49     210/340  M 
  273    24 MAR   Christopher Bandazian    M  55 Bedford         NH 4:12:09 4:11:49  9:37  25/43   M50-59     211/340  M 
  274   171 MAR   Laraine Fay              F  41 Merrimack       NH 4:13:30 4:12:13  9:38  20/39   F40-49      63/156  F 
  275   281 MAR   Gail Jordan              F  42 Amherst         NH 4:12:55 4:12:22  9:38  21/39   F40-49      64/156  F 
  276   153 MAR   Michele Donoghue         F  37 Amherst         NH 4:12:55 4:12:23  9:38  20/57   F30-39      65/156  F 
  277   187 MAR   Jeff Frank               M  26 Burlington      VT 4:13:35 4:12:31  9:39  40/59   M20-29     212/340  M 
  278    98 MAR   John Chase               M  31 Contoocook      NH 4:14:22 4:12:40  9:39  66/97   M30-39     213/340  M 
  279   202 MAR   Andrew Gilbert           M  48 Marshfield      VT 4:13:23 4:12:49  9:39  77/114  M40-49     214/340  M 
  280   275 MAR   Amanda Jeffries          F  40 Manchester      NH 4:13:23 4:12:51  9:39  22/39   F40-49      66/156  F 
  281   274 MAR   Luke Jeffries            M  40 Manchester      NH 4:13:23 4:12:51  9:39  78/114  M40-49     215/340  M 
  282    34 MAR   Albert Beecher           M  47 Milford         CT 4:13:51 4:13:21  9:40  79/114  M40-49     216/340  M 
  283    93 MAR   Steve Caum               M  60 Vergennes       VT 4:14:11 4:13:32  9:41   5/20   M60-69     217/340  M 
  284    48 MAR   Marc Blevins             M  37 Narragansett    RI 4:14:32 4:13:52  9:42  67/97   M30-39     218/340  M 
  285   589 MAR   Jared Yaris              M  27 Weare           NH 4:15:27 4:14:16  9:43  41/59   M20-29     219/340  M 
  286   338 MAR   Peter Levine             M  66 Silver Spring   MD 4:15:57 4:14:55  9:44   6/20   M60-69     220/340  M 
  287   495 MAR   Larry Shane              M  56 Bedford         NH 4:16:17 4:14:58  9:44  26/43   M50-59     221/340  M 
  288   120 MAR   Caroline Coons           F  60 Wolfeboro       NH 4:16:27 4:15:06  9:44   1/6    F60-69      67/156  F 
  289   326 MAR   Renee Lasher             F  28 Manchester      NH 4:15:50 4:15:28  9:45  19/35   F20-29      68/156  F 
  290    15 MAR   Alexandra Allen          F  36 Exeter          NH 4:17:04 4:15:39  9:46  21/57   F30-39      69/156  F 
  291   506 MAR   Dean Singer              M  26 Somerville      MA 4:17:32 4:15:48  9:46  42/59   M20-29     222/340  M 
  292   597 MAR   John Zelezen             M  32 Crofton         MD 4:17:11 4:15:50  9:46  68/97   M30-39     223/340  M 
  293   269 MAR   Diane Jakobsen           F  35 Torrington      CT 4:17:29 4:16:17  9:47  22/57   F30-39      70/156  F 
  294   315 MAR   Pedro Ladislau De Sousa  M  31 Cambridge       MA 4:17:34 4:16:34  9:48  69/97   M30-39     224/340  M 
  295   225 MAR   Matthew Haley            M  34 Willimantic     CT 4:17:38 4:16:48  9:48  70/97   M30-39     225/340  M 
  296   458 MAR   Jo Rabbers               F  52 Arlington       TX 4:16:50 4:16:50  9:48   6/15   F50-59      71/156  F 
  297   168 MAR   Sylvia Ewald             F  25 New York        NY 4:18:27 4:17:21  9:50  20/35   F20-29      72/156  F 
  298   489 MAR   Nicole Sanford           F  34 South Hadley    MA 4:17:48 4:17:25  9:50  23/57   F30-39      73/156  F 
  299   460 MAR   Eric Ratinoff            M  39 Manchester      NH 4:18:46 4:18:02  9:51  71/97   M30-39     226/340  M 
  300   104 MAR   Patricia Clark           F  50 Worcester       MA 4:19:02 4:18:04  9:51   7/15   F50-59      74/156  F 


                                                                      Page 7
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  301   344 MAR   Marian Loftin            F  64 Mobile          AL 4:19:42 4:18:23  9:52   2/6    F60-69      75/156  F 
  302   579 MAR   Gary White               M  46 Derby           VT 4:19:46 4:18:33  9:52  80/114  M40-49     227/340  M 
  303   124 MAR   Tracey Cordy             F  41 Stratham        NH 4:19:12 4:18:42  9:53  23/39   F40-49      76/156  F 
  304   418 MAR   Marc Oldenburg           M  41 East Longmeadow MA 4:20:10 4:18:51  9:53  81/114  M40-49     228/340  M 
  305   142 MAR   David Deck               M  44 Raymond         NH 4:19:24 4:18:53  9:53  82/114  M40-49     229/340  M 
  306   166 MAR   Joanne Evans             F  48 Hampden         MA 4:20:02 4:19:23  9:54  24/39   F40-49      77/156  F 
  307   469 MAR   Mary Beth Roache         F  53 Hanson          MA 4:20:11 4:19:31  9:55   8/15   F50-59      78/156  F 
  308   100 MAR   Ron Chevrette            M  47 Hooksett        NH 4:21:08 4:19:33  9:55  83/114  M40-49     230/340  M 
  309   283 MAR   Edward Joyce             M  38 Bedford         NH 4:20:47 4:19:38  9:55  72/97   M30-39     231/340  M 
  310   278 MAR   Ali Johnson              F  37 Lakeville       CT 4:20:26 4:19:49  9:55  24/57   F30-39      79/156  F 
  311    84 mar   Gregory Carson           M  49 Londonderry     NH 4:20:41 4:19:49  9:55  84/114  M40-49     232/340  M 
  312    40 MAR   Olivia Bethoney          F  23 Walpole         MA 4:21:39 4:20:18  9:56  21/35   F20-29      80/156  F 
  313   533 MAR   Adam Sullivan-Trainor    M  27 Westwood        MA 4:21:39 4:20:18  9:56  43/59   M20-29     233/340  M 
  314   564 MAR   Jorge Vasquez            M  44 Manchester      NH 4:20:48 4:20:21  9:56  85/114  M40-49     234/340  M 
  315     8 MAR   Lynne Ainsworth          F  45 Loudon          NH 4:21:39 4:20:26  9:57  25/39   F40-49      81/156  F 
  316   140 MAR   Selcino De Oliveira      M  65 Somerville      MA 4:20:42 4:20:27  9:57   7/20   M60-69     235/340  M 
  317   433 MAR   Brian Pendleton          M  56 Auburn          WA 4:22:11 4:20:45  9:57  27/43   M50-59     236/340  M 
  318   447 MAR   Keith Pokorny            M  45 Bedford         NH 4:21:30 4:20:57  9:58  86/114  M40-49     237/340  M 
  319   582 MAR   Courtney Wilson          F  24 Southborough    MA 4:21:58 4:21:02  9:58  22/35   F20-29      82/156  F 
  320   226 MAR   Nikki Hall               F  37 Claremont       NH 4:22:17 4:21:22  9:59  25/57   F30-39      83/156  F 
  321   253 MAR   Jon Honea                M  41 Andover         MA 4:24:20 4:22:25 10:01  87/114  M40-49     238/340  M 
  322   369 MAR   Finnian Mc Causland      M  31 Brookline       MA 4:23:07 4:22:34 10:02  73/97   M30-39     239/340  M 
  323   108 MAR   David Colburn            M  47 Worcester       MA 4:23:45 4:22:48 10:02  88/114  M40-49     240/340  M 
  324   255 MAR   Brendan Horan            M  34 Londonderry     NH 4:23:38 4:22:54 10:02  74/97   M30-39     241/340  M 
  325   197 MAR   David Gardner            M  41 Farmingdale     ME 4:25:13 4:23:33 10:04  89/114  M40-49     242/340  M 
  326   550 MAR   Joanne Toscano           F  39 Salem           NH 4:24:17 4:23:39 10:04  26/57   F30-39      84/156  F 
  327   328 MAR   Quang Le                 M  36 Dorchester      MA 4:24:35 4:24:11 10:05  75/97   M30-39     243/340  M 
  328   503 MAR   Donald Siefers           M  73 Bradfordwoods   PA 4:24:18 4:24:17 10:05   1/4    M70+       244/340  M 
  329   438 MAR   Lisa Peters              F  47 Exeter          NH 4:25:21 4:24:22 10:06  26/39   F40-49      85/156  F 
  330   363 MAR   Michael Martinez         M  30 Washington      DC 4:24:22 4:24:22 10:06  76/97   M30-39     245/340  M 
  331   342 MAR   Carl Litsch              M  34 Wayland         MA 4:25:08 4:24:29 10:06  77/97   M30-39     246/340  M 
  332   257 MAR   Dave Howe                M  44 Portland        ME 4:24:36 4:24:36 10:06  90/114  M40-49     247/340  M 
  333   397 MAR   Wendy Moskowitz          F  54 Baltimore       MD 4:26:26 4:24:53 10:07   9/15   F50-59      86/156  F 
  334   114 MAR   Erin Commerford          F  39 Bow             NH 4:25:15 4:24:57 10:07  27/57   F30-39      87/156  F 
  335   113 MAR   Erin Commerford          M  40 Clifton Park    NY 4:26:14 4:25:09 10:07  91/114  M40-49     248/340  M 
  336   133 MAR   Pete Cummings            M  29 Townsend Ma     MA 4:25:47 4:25:14 10:08  44/59   M20-29     249/340  M 
  337    94 MAR   Kelly Cenca              F  38 Windham         NH 4:25:55 4:25:20 10:08  28/57   F30-39      88/156  F 
  338   441 MAR   Byron Petrakis           M  69 Kingston        NH 4:26:05 4:25:30 10:08   8/20   M60-69     250/340  M 
  339   273 MAR   Michael Jean             M  42 Londonderry     NH 4:26:15 4:25:32 10:08  92/114  M40-49     251/340  M 
  340   105 MAR   Scott Clegg              M  39 Londonderry     NH 4:26:15 4:25:33 10:08  78/97   M30-39     252/340  M 
  341   125 MAR   Shanie Costa             F  34 Bedford         NH 4:26:37 4:25:43 10:09  29/57   F30-39      89/156  F 
  342   413 MAR   Jodee Nichols            F  29 Merrimack       NH 4:26:22 4:25:55 10:09  23/35   F20-29      90/156  F 
  343   387 MAR   Steve Moisan             M  38 Lorraine        QC 4:27:24 4:25:57 10:09  79/97   M30-39     253/340  M 
  344   345 MAR   Laura Lombardi           F  38 Concord         NH 4:27:35 4:26:07 10:10  30/57   F30-39      91/156  F 
  345   192 MAR   Dan Fulton               M  41 Weymouth        MA 4:27:09 4:26:07 10:10  93/114  M40-49     254/340  M 
  346   474 MAR   Tim Rothfuss             M  41 Lebanon         NH 4:28:21 4:26:23 10:10  94/114  M40-49     255/340  M 
  347   538 MAR   V Szot                   F  44 Mount Freedom   NJ 4:27:29 4:26:26 10:10  27/39   F40-49      92/156  F 
  348   175 MAR   Maggie Ferron            F  30 Glastonbury     CT 4:27:30 4:26:36 10:11  31/57   F30-39      93/156  F 
  349   354 MAR   Katherine MacDougall     F  34 Manchester      NH 4:27:43 4:26:41 10:11  32/57   F30-39      94/156  F 
  350   215 MAR   Andy Grenier             M  28 Medford         MA 4:27:08 4:26:47 10:11  45/59   M20-29     256/340  M 


                                                                      Page 8
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  351    88 MAR   Joshua Carnes            M  28 Washington      DC 4:26:54 4:26:54 10:11  46/59   M20-29     257/340  M 
  352   361 MAR   Debra Marston            F  40 Chichester      NH 4:27:46 4:27:12 10:12  28/39   F40-49      95/156  F 
  353   462 MAR   Lawrence Regan           M  44 Wallingford     CT 4:27:57 4:27:21 10:12  95/114  M40-49     258/340  M 
  354   230 MAR   Karl Hannan              M  48 Pittsfield      NH 4:28:27 4:27:22 10:13  96/114  M40-49     259/340  M 
  355   250 MAR   John Hollinger           M  54 New London      NH 4:28:27 4:27:22 10:13  28/43   M50-59     260/340  M 
  356   156 MAR   W Dowst                  M  50 Weare           NH 4:28:30 4:27:48 10:14  29/43   M50-59     261/340  M 
  357   251 MAR   Bradley Holt             M  46 Bedford         NH 4:29:10 4:28:09 10:14  97/114  M40-49     262/340  M 
  358    20 MAR   Matthew Arcovio          M  35 Melrose         MA 4:29:44 4:28:16 10:15  80/97   M30-39     263/340  M 
  359   173 MAR   Taylor Ferguson          M  28 Exeter          NH 4:29:49 4:28:24 10:15  47/59   M20-29     264/340  M 
  360   241 MAR   Melissa Heiser           F  36 Manchester      NH 4:29:30 4:28:34 10:15  33/57   F30-39      96/156  F 
  361    35 MAR   Eric Belleau             M  40 New Boston      NH 4:29:03 4:28:38 10:15  98/114  M40-49     265/340  M 
  362   194 MAR   Ron Gagnon               M  53 Bedford         NH 4:29:36 4:28:44 10:16  30/43   M50-59     266/340  M 
  363   155 MAR   James Downey             M  39 Manchester      NH 4:28:59 4:28:51 10:16  81/97   M30-39     267/340  M 
  364   216 MAR   John Grizzle             M  61 Godfrey         IL 4:29:32 4:29:12 10:17   9/20   M60-69     268/340  M 
  365   180 MAR   Micheala Foley           F  18 Eliot           ME 4:30:19 4:29:16 10:17   2/3    F19&UND     97/156  F 
  366   263 MAR   Mark Hyman               M  53 Baltimore       MD 4:32:04 4:30:26 10:20  31/43   M50-59     269/340  M 
  367   394 MAR   Salim Morsy              M  27 Long Island Cit NY 4:31:46 4:30:27 10:20  48/59   M20-29     270/340  M 
  368   161 MAR   Leila Eckert             F  31 Cambridge       MA 4:31:45 4:30:28 10:20  34/57   F30-39      98/156  F 
  369   463 MAR   John Rehm                M  63 Big Prarie      OH 4:31:45 4:30:41 10:20  10/20   M60-69     271/340  M 
  370   598 MAR   Edward Zimmermann        M  37 Exeter          NH 4:31:21 4:30:50 10:20  82/97   M30-39     272/340  M 
  371   264 MAR   Bill Hysell              M  55 Columbia        MD 4:31:21 4:30:50 10:20  32/43   M50-59     273/340  M 
  372   415 MAR   Jennifer Noble           F  41 Gloucester      MA 4:31:25 4:31:04 10:21  29/39   F40-49      99/156  F 
  373   477 MAR   Thomas Rousseau          M  40 Hooksett        NH 4:32:02 4:31:09 10:21  99/114  M40-49     274/340  M 
  374   368 MAR   Jo May                   F  62 Houston         TX 4:32:26 4:32:01 10:23   3/6    F60-69     100/156  F 
  375   422 MAR   Rosemary Orciari         F  43 Hope Valley     RI 4:34:10 4:32:28 10:24  30/39   F40-49     101/156  F 
  376   580 MAR   Theresa Whiteley         F  38 Amherst         NH 4:33:28 4:32:57 10:25  35/57   F30-39     102/156  F 
  377   451 MAR   Allan Potter             M  37 Brunswick       OH 4:33:51 4:33:21 10:26  83/97   M30-39     275/340  M 
  378   203 MAR   Bob Ginty                M  58 New Milford     CT 4:34:48 4:33:28 10:27  33/43   M50-59     276/340  M 
  379    28 MAR   Stephanie Barker         F  25 Astoria         NY 4:35:04 4:34:03 10:28  24/35   F20-29     103/156  F 
  380   435 MAR   Russell Petelle          M  63 Derby Line      VT 4:35:11 4:34:04 10:28  11/20   M60-69     277/340  M 
  381   511 MAR   Sarah Smith              F  30 North Andover   MA 4:35:09 4:34:05 10:28  36/57   F30-39     104/156  F 
  382   375 MAR   Chance McInnis           M  26 Biddeford       ME 4:36:58 4:35:11 10:30  49/59   M20-29     278/340  M 
  383    21 MAR   Orapin Asarangchai       F  36 Westborough     MA 4:36:09 4:35:21 10:31  37/57   F30-39     105/156  F 
  384   353 MAR   Nicole Lyonnais          F  34 Goffstown       NH 4:37:12 4:35:22 10:31  38/57   F30-39     106/156  F 
  385   188 MAR   Oliver Frates            M  37 Raymond         NH 4:36:53 4:35:59 10:32  84/97   M30-39     279/340  M 
  386    73 MAR   Derek Brown              M  22 Nashua          NH 4:37:47 4:36:23 10:33  50/59   M20-29     280/340  M 
  387   423 MAR   Melissa Orr              F  31 Charlotte       NC 4:38:01 4:36:48 10:34  39/57   F30-39     107/156  F 
  388   123 MAR   Justin Corbett           M  24 Pelham          MA 4:37:54 4:36:58 10:34  51/59   M20-29     281/340  M 
  389     6 MAR   Rebecca Abramson         F  36 Clifton Park    NY 4:39:36 4:38:28 10:38  40/57   F30-39     108/156  F 
  390   486 MAR   Stephanie Samson         F  24 Manchester      NH 4:39:59 4:38:57 10:39  25/35   F20-29     109/156  F 
  391   360 MAR   Keri Marshall            F  51 East Kingston   NH 4:39:56 4:39:21 10:40  10/15   F50-59     110/156  F 
  392   337 MAR   Peter Levengood          M  41 Northwood       NH 4:40:53 4:39:54 10:41 100/114  M40-49     282/340  M 
  393   134 MAR   Morgan Cummings          F  22 Houston         TX 4:40:35 4:40:06 10:42  26/35   F20-29     111/156  F 
  394   483 MAR   Paul Sager               M  44 Chicago         IL 4:41:13 4:40:54 10:44 101/114  M40-49     283/340  M 
  395   467 MAR   Katherine Rink           F  39 Maynard         MA 4:42:38 4:41:23 10:45  41/57   F30-39     112/156  F 
  396   119 MAR   Russell Contino          M  18 Bedford         NH 4:41:53 4:41:27 10:45   3/3    M19&UND    284/340  M 
  397   490 MAR   Bunny Saranita           F  36 Merrimack       NH 4:44:11 4:42:53 10:48  42/57   F30-39     113/156  F 
  398   592 MAR   Kristine Young           F  37 Stow            MA 4:43:49 4:43:11 10:49  43/57   F30-39     114/156  F 
  399   593 MAR   Robert Young             M  37 Stow            MA 4:43:50 4:43:11 10:49  85/97   M30-39     285/340  M 
  400   165 MAR   Nancy Epstein            F  37 Merrimack       NH 4:44:02 4:43:26 10:49  44/57   F30-39     115/156  F 


                                                                      Page 9
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  401    62 MAR   Andrew Boyle             M  50 Manchester      NH 4:45:26 4:44:03 10:51  34/43   M50-59     286/340  M 
  402   500 MAR   Michael Shilling         M  50 Farmingdale     NJ 4:45:12 4:44:09 10:51  35/43   M50-59     287/340  M 
  403   530 MAR   Matthew Stroh            M  30 Portland        OR 4:46:36 4:44:48 10:52  86/97   M30-39     288/340  M 
  404   534 MAR   Kevin Sunday             M  24 Dallastown      PA 4:45:26 4:45:23 10:54  52/59   M20-29     289/340  M 
  405   127 MAR   Brian Cournoyer          M  43 Concord         NH 4:46:56 4:45:24 10:54 102/114  M40-49     290/340  M 
  406   204 MAR   Dawn Given               F  38 St.Paul         MN 4:46:50 4:45:29 10:54  45/57   F30-39     116/156  F 
  407   531 MAR   Kurt Stuke               M  47 Manchester      NH 4:47:00 4:45:58 10:55 103/114  M40-49     291/340  M 
  408   522 MAR   Beth Stern               F  31 New London      NH 4:48:58 4:47:54 11:00  46/57   F30-39     117/156  F 
  409   323 MAR   Jennifer Lapierre        F  27 Auburn          NH 4:49:58 4:49:01 11:02  27/35   F20-29     118/156  F 
  410   365 MAR   Tammy Massie             F  38 Gaithersburg    MD 4:50:35 4:49:06 11:02  47/57   F30-39     119/156  F 
  411   532 MAR   Pete Sullivan            M  44 Enfield         NH 4:50:56 4:49:12 11:03 104/114  M40-49     292/340  M 
  412   412 MAR   Brandon Neudecker        M  33 Dover           NH 4:50:07 4:50:07 11:05  87/97   M30-39     293/340  M 
  413   219 MAR   Shawna Gugel             F  40 Virginia Beach  VA 4:51:24 4:50:52 11:06  31/39   F40-49     120/156  F 
  414   179 MAR   Richard Foley            M  43 Virginia Beach  VA 4:51:24 4:50:53 11:06 105/114  M40-49     294/340  M 
  415   484 MAR   Luciante Salce           F  29 Hillsborough    NH 4:51:09 4:51:09 11:07  28/35   F20-29     121/156  F 
  416   254 MAR   Arthur Hoover            M  70 New Durham      NH 4:52:41 4:51:35 11:08   2/4    M70+       295/340  M 
  417   561 MAR   Rafal Urban              M  28 Portland        ME 4:53:06 4:52:22 11:10  53/59   M20-29     296/340  M 
  418    77 MAR   Christopher Burgess      M  36 Nashua          NH 4:53:52 4:52:53 11:11  88/97   M30-39     297/340  M 
  419   103 MAR   Benjamin Clark           M  32 North Chelmsfor MA 4:53:52 4:53:04 11:11  89/97   M30-39     298/340  M 
  420    23 MAR   Newton Baker             M  68 Montpelier      VT 4:54:36 4:53:28 11:12  12/20   M60-69     299/340  M 
  421    53 MAR   Joanne Bockhorn          F  49 Troy            IL 4:54:41 4:53:42 11:13  32/39   F40-49     122/156  F 
  422   266 MAR   Kamal Jabbour            M  53 Pompey          NY 4:55:21 4:53:50 11:13  36/43   M50-59     300/340  M 
  423   129 MAR   Meghan Creeley           F  31 Peterborough    NH 4:55:20 4:53:56 11:13  48/57   F30-39     123/156  F 
  424   233 MAR   Ed Hartford              M  29 Bedford         NH 4:57:24 4:55:32 11:17  54/59   M20-29     301/340  M 
  425   507 MAR   Jim Skibo                M  63 Cedar Hill      TX 4:55:41 4:55:40 11:17  13/20   M60-69     302/340  M 
  426   541 MAR   Andrew Tang              M  48 San Francisco   CA 4:56:00 4:56:00 11:18 106/114  M40-49     303/340  M 
  427   399 MAR   Maureen Mullins          F  49 Worcester       MA 4:58:15 4:56:51 11:20  33/39   F40-49     124/156  F 
  428   567 MAR   Jose Viveiros            M  50 Malden          MA 4:58:37 4:57:57 11:23  37/43   M50-59     304/340  M 
  429   340 MAR   Christine Libby          F  28 Saco            ME 4:59:55 4:58:37 11:24  29/35   F20-29     125/156  F 
  430   501 MAR   Elizabeth Short          F  34 Concord         NH 5:00:51 5:00:00 11:27  49/57   F30-39     126/156  F 
  431   117 MAR   Greg Connors             M  34 Westfield       MA 5:00:29 5:00:00 11:27  90/97   M30-39     305/340  M 
  432   260 MAR   Steve Hughes             M  62 Chicago         IL 5:00:15 5:00:15 11:28  14/20   M60-69     306/340  M 
  433   235 MAR   Ashley Hawk              F  24 Glastonbury     CT 5:01:32 5:00:33 11:29  30/35   F20-29     127/156  F 
  434   520 MAR   Helen Staveley           F  50 Billerica       MA 5:03:38 5:01:44 11:31  11/15   F50-59     128/156  F 
  435    95 MAR   Vince Chambers           M  39 Manchester      NH 5:01:54 5:01:54 11:32  91/97   M30-39     307/340  M 
  436   437 MAR   Ed Peters                M  59 Norwalk         CT 5:02:11 5:02:11 11:32  38/43   M50-59     308/340  M 
  437   195 MAR   Bob Hilson               M  51 Balt            MD 5:04:12 5:02:26 11:33  39/43   M50-59     309/340  M 
  438   472 MAR   Jeffrey Roelofsen        M  49 Patchogue       NY 5:05:22 5:03:54 11:36 107/114  M40-49     310/340  M 
  439   189 MAR   Jennifer Frederick       F  27 Manchester      NH 5:04:47 5:04:29 11:37  31/35   F20-29     129/156  F 
  440   238 MAR   Melinda Hebert           F  30 Manchester      NH 5:05:33 5:05:01 11:39  50/57   F30-39     130/156  F 
  441   512 MAR   Daniel Smith             M  59 Murphy          NC 5:05:10 5:05:10 11:39  40/43   M50-59     311/340  M 
  442   177 MAR   Phillip Fields           M  63 Mobile          AL 5:07:43 5:06:24 11:42  15/20   M60-69     312/340  M 
  443   191 MAR   Jon French               M  48 Sunderland      VT 5:07:46 5:07:16 11:44 108/114  M40-49     313/340  M 
  444   594 MAR   Harriet Young            F  40 Nashua          NH 5:08:41 5:07:34 11:45  34/39   F40-49     131/156  F 
  445   551 MAR   Shelby Trail             F  51 Jupiter         FL 5:08:07 5:08:07 11:46  12/15   F50-59     132/156  F 
  446    57 MAR   Gene Borrelli            M  61 Valencia        CA 5:08:30 5:08:30 11:47  16/20   M60-69     314/340  M 
  447   298 MAR   Jessica Knapton          F  41 Weare           NH 5:09:28 5:08:31 11:47  35/39   F40-49     133/156  F 
  448    71 MAR   Rob Brown                M  33 Weare           NH 5:09:28 5:08:31 11:47  92/97   M30-39     315/340  M 
  449   228 mar   Christopher Wood         M  43 Baltimore       MD 5:10:45 5:09:00 11:48 109/114  M40-49     316/340  M 
  450    86 MAR   Chris Carbonneau         M  24 Stratham        NH 5:11:53 5:10:16 11:51  55/59   M20-29     317/340  M 


                                                                      Page 10
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  451   424 MAR   Sean O'Shea              M  25 Livermore       ME 5:12:33 5:11:56 11:55  56/59   M20-29     318/340  M 
  452   271 MAR   Lien James               F  59 Washington      DC 5:12:16 5:12:16 11:55  13/15   F50-59     134/156  F 
  453   201 MAR   Michael Gemm             M  34 Cambridge       MA 5:14:37 5:12:39 11:56  93/97   M30-39     319/340  M 
  454    43 MAR   Katherine Blakeslee      F  25 Boston          MA 5:14:30 5:12:46 11:56  32/35   F20-29     135/156  F 
  455   330 MAR   Jane Leafe               F  36 Manchester      NH 5:14:02 5:12:54 11:57  51/57   F30-39     136/156  F 
  456    37 MAR   Rob Bernier              M  40 Manchester      NH 5:14:23 5:13:11 11:57 110/114  M40-49     320/340  M 
  457   518 MAR   Derek St. Cyr            M  47 Manchester      NH 5:14:30 5:13:18 11:58 111/114  M40-49     321/340  M 
  458    92 MAR   Anthony Cattabriga       M  25 Portsmouth      NH 5:13:53 5:13:53 11:59  57/59   M20-29     322/340  M 
  459    13 MAR   Brityn Alie              F  36 Nottingham      NH 5:14:12 5:14:12 12:00  52/57   F30-39     137/156  F 
  460   389 MAR   Alehson Moore            F  23 Dover           NH 5:14:13 5:14:13 12:00  33/35   F20-29     138/156  F 
  461   151 MAR   Eric Dimare              M  21 Winchester      MA 5:23:09 5:21:33 12:17  58/59   M20-29     323/340  M 
  462    97 MAR   Becky Chase              F  34 Manchester      NH 5:23:28 5:22:13 12:18  53/57   F30-39     139/156  F 
  463   348 MAR   Karen Lord               F  34 Manchester      NH 5:23:28 5:22:13 12:18  54/57   F30-39     140/156  F 
  464   478 MAR   David Roy                M  51 Wilton          NH 5:24:38 5:24:38 12:24  41/43   M50-59     324/340  M 
  465    67 MAR   Mike Brooks              M  64 Danville        ME 5:24:54 5:24:54 12:24  17/20   M60-69     325/340  M 
  466   559 MAR   Bill Tushaus             M  73 St. Louis       MO 5:26:53 5:25:43 12:26   3/4    M70+       326/340  M 
  467   183 MAR   Nick Fortin              M  21 Manchester      NH 5:30:10 5:30:05 12:36  59/59   M20-29     327/340  M 
  468   357 MAR   Philip Magno             M  52 Gaithesburg     MD 5:31:51 5:31:51 12:40  42/43   M50-59     328/340  M 
  469   356 MAR   Laurence MacOn           M  65 San Antonio     TX 5:34:00 5:34:00 12:45  18/20   M60-69     329/340  M 
  470   303 MAR   Aimee Konet              F  19 Friendswood     TX 5:35:45 5:35:45 12:49   3/3    F19&UND    141/156  F 
  471   128 MAR   Adam Cowan               M  34 Saratoga Spring NY 5:40:05 5:39:10 12:57  94/97   M30-39     330/340  M 
  472   396 MAR   Ray Moses                M  74 Huntsville      AL 5:41:22 5:41:22 13:02   4/4    M70+       331/340  M 
  473   574 MAR   Miriam Wassin            F  66 Chattanooga     TN 5:41:28 5:41:28 13:02   4/6    F60-69     142/156  F 
  474   543 MAR   Melissa Taylor           F  40 Silver Spring   MD 5:41:29 5:41:29 13:02  36/39   F40-49     143/156  F 
  475   122 MAR   Connie Corbett           F  45 Germantown      MD 5:41:29 5:41:29 13:02  37/39   F40-49     144/156  F 
  476   285 MAR   Nancy Kachadorian        F  29 Olney           MD 5:41:29 5:41:29 13:02  34/35   F20-29     145/156  F 
  477   284 MAR   Yvette Ju                F  39 Rockville       MD 5:41:30 5:41:30 13:02  55/57   F30-39     146/156  F 
  478    50 MAR   Karen Smith              F  53 Rockville       MD 5:41:30 5:41:30 13:02  14/15   F50-59     147/156  F 
  479    49 MAR   Barbara Wnek             F  61 Brentwood       MO 5:42:50 5:41:47 13:03   5/6    F60-69     148/156  F 
  480   392 MAR   David Moreton            M  30 Manchester      NH 5:44:32 5:43:46 13:07  95/97   M30-39     332/340  M 
  481   553 MAR   Rich Trevains            M  44 Litchfield      NH 5:45:52 5:44:01 13:08 112/114  M40-49     333/340  M 
  482   402 MAR   Kyle Murray              M  51 Amherst         NH 5:44:19 5:44:19 13:09  43/43   M50-59     334/340  M 
  483   294 MAR   John King                M  35 Hollis          NH 5:46:22 5:45:19 13:11  96/97   M30-39     335/340  M 
  484   185 MAR   Elsabeth Foster          F  30 Manchester      NH 5:50:28 5:48:57 13:19  56/57   F30-39     149/156  F 
  485   581 MAR   Raquel Williams          F  41 New York        NY 5:49:16 5:49:16 13:20  38/39   F40-49     150/156  F 
  486    83 MAR   Martin Cain              M  49 Chicago         IL 5:51:50 5:51:50 13:26 113/114  M40-49     336/340  M 
  487   217 MAR   Diana Burton             F  65 Middletown      NJ 5:59:47 5:59:47 13:44   6/6    F60-69     151/156  F 
  488   304 MAR   Marical Korff            F  37 Easr Bronswick  NJ 5:59:47 5:59:47 13:44  57/57   F30-39     152/156  F 
  489    61 MAR   Eugene Bova              M  31 Penacook        NH 6:06:55 6:06:55 14:00  97/97   M30-39     337/340  M 
  490   557 MAR   Neil Trust               M  43 Ballston Spa    NY 6:09:42 6:09:42 14:07 114/114  M40-49     338/340  M 
  491   430 MAR   Elizabeth Peed           F  28 MacOn           GA 6:14:53 6:14:53 14:19  35/35   F20-29     153/156  F 
  492   408 MAR   Jo Nall                  F  59 Mason           OH 6:28:36 6:28:36 14:50  15/15   F50-59     154/156  F 
  493   376 MAR   Peggyann McKean          F  40 Neptune         NJ 6:39:33 6:39:33 15:15  39/39   F40-49     155/156  F 
  494   154 MAR   Roscoe Douglas           M  62 MacOn           GA 6:39:33 6:39:33 15:15  19/20   M60-69     339/340  M 
  495   267 MAR   Miriam Jackobbs          F  70 Mason           OH 6:39:43 6:39:43 15:16   1/1    F70+       156/156  F 
  496   505 MAR   James Simpson            M  68 Huntington Beac CA 6:50:58 6:50:58 15:41  20/20   M60-69     340/340  M 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News