Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

37th Annual Turkey Trot

Derry, NH, November 25, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Top 10 Results | Derry Finishers | Londonderry Finishers ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
    1   874 John Mortimer           M  34 GRANTHAM          NH   1/124  M30-39    1/762  M 00:15:53  5:08 
    2  1512 Jim Johnson             M  33 SALEM             NH   2/124  M30-39    2/762  M 00:16:01  5:10 
    3  1632 Peter Najem             M  24 DERRY             NH   1/110  M20-29    3/762  M 00:16:04  5:11 
    4  1563 Andrew Sears            M  19 DERRY             NH   1/96   M15-19    4/762  M 00:16:08  5:13 
    5  1604 Jake Hawkins            M  18 HAMPSTEAD         NH   2/96   M15-19    5/762  M 00:16:15  5:15 
    6   155 Ryan Busby              M  21 DERRY             NH   2/110  M20-29    6/762  M 00:16:21  5:17 
    7  1429 Benjamin Dutton         M  17 SALEM             NH   3/96   M15-19    7/762  M 00:16:44  5:24 
    8  1503 Todd Swenson            M  30 SOMERVILLE        MA   3/124  M30-39    8/762  M 00:16:48  5:26 
    9   474 Mike Giberti            M  18 DERRY             NH   4/96   M15-19    9/762  M 00:16:54  5:27 
   10  1568 Jonathan Sears          M  20 CHESTER           NH   3/110  M20-29   10/762  M 00:17:01  5:30 
   11  1551 Matt Webber             M  22 HAMPSTEAD         NH   4/110  M20-29   11/762  M 00:17:03  5:30 
   12   257 John Cote               M  29 NEW YORK          NY   5/110  M20-29   12/762  M 00:17:16  5:35 
   13   694 Grant Langevin          M  16 DERRY             NH   5/96   M15-19   13/762  M 00:17:16  5:35 
   14   790 Timothy Mallard         M  22 PELHAM            NH   6/110  M20-29   14/762  M 00:17:24  5:37 
   15    86 Emery Bickford          M  29 ORONO             ME   7/110  M20-29   15/762  M 00:17:29  5:39 
   16   711 Roland Lavallee         M  53 BEDFORD           NH   1/89   M50-59   16/762  M 00:17:37  5:41 
   17   238 Patrick Connelly        M  47 CHESTER           NH   1/162  M40-49   17/762  M 00:17:46  5:44 
   18  1427 Mitchell Dutton         M  15 SALEM             NH   6/96   M15-19   18/762  M 00:18:11  5:52 
   19   445 Michael Fraysse         M  38 DERRY             NH   4/124  M30-39   19/762  M 00:18:18  5:55 
   20  1524 Coustanfine Routos      M  16 MANCHESTER        NH   7/96   M15-19   20/762  M 00:18:25  5:57 
   21  1641 Nicholas Dufresne       M  28 AMHERST           MA   8/110  M20-29   21/762  M 00:18:29  5:58 
   22   283 Justin Cullity          M  19 MANCHESTER        NH   8/96   M15-19   22/762  M 00:18:40  6:02 
   23  1579 Keith Somers            M  36 BOW               NH   5/124  M30-39   23/762  M 00:18:47  6:04 
   24   868 Robby Morache           M  19 HAMPSTEAD         NH   9/96   M15-19   24/762  M 00:18:53  6:06 
   25   222 Edward Clifford         M  45 RAYMOND           NH   2/162  M40-49   25/762  M 00:19:01  6:08 
   26   611 Moiz Jafferji           M  25 PELHAM            NH   9/110  M20-29   26/762  M 00:19:08  6:11 
   27   610 Humza Jafferji          M  22 PELHAM            NH  10/110  M20-29   27/762  M 00:19:08  6:11 
   28    17 William Alizio          M  31 DERRY             NH   6/124  M30-39   28/762  M 00:19:10  6:11 
   29   591 Julia Huffman           F  25 MANCHESTER  NH    NH   1/174  F20-29    1/809  F 00:19:13  6:12 
   30  1522 Rosalea Kimball         F  39 READFIELD         ME   1/146  F30-39    2/809  F 00:19:18  6:14 
   31   393 Fil Faria               M  46 HUDSON            NH   3/162  M40-49   29/762  M 00:19:22  6:15 
   32  1644 Stuart Hall             M  37 BOSTON            MA   7/124  M30-39   30/762  M 00:19:24  6:16 
   33  1550 Brian O'Hearn           M  15 PELHAM            NH  10/96   M15-19   31/762  M 00:19:25  6:16 
   34     9 Kristel Adler           F  28 CAMBRIDGE         MA   2/174  F20-29    3/809  F 00:19:26  6:17 
   35   322 Rich Disalvo            M  45 DERRY             NH   4/162  M40-49   32/762  M 00:19:27  6:17 
   36  1521 Jimmie Cochran          M  36 SANDOWN           NH   8/124  M30-39   33/762  M 00:19:31  6:18 
   37   369 Mike Dufour             M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH   5/162  M40-49   34/762  M 00:19:35  6:19 
   38  1352 Takumi Ishikawa         M  27 MANCHESTER        NH  11/110  M20-29   35/762  M 00:19:39  6:21 
   39  1593 Brett Barden            M  16 DANSVILLE         NY  11/96   M15-19   36/762  M 00:19:44  6:22 
   40  1204 Sarah Titus             F  20 AUBURN            NH   3/174  F20-29    4/809  F 00:19:45  6:23 
   41  1240 Ryan Walsh              M  15 DERRY             NH  12/96   M15-19   37/762  M 00:19:45  6:23 
   42  1647 Matthew Croteau         M  25 MANCHESTER        NH  12/110  M20-29   38/762  M 00:19:46  6:23 
   43   284 James Curran            M  29 MANCHESTER        NH  13/110  M20-29   39/762  M 00:19:47  6:23 
   44  1556 Owen Graham             M  21 DERRY             NH  14/110  M20-29   40/762  M 00:19:50  6:24 
   45    48 Jonathan Baker          M  23 CHESTER           NH  15/110  M20-29   41/762  M 00:19:52  6:25 
   46  1228 David Veale             M  40 CHESTER           NH   6/162  M40-49   42/762  M 00:19:55  6:26 
   47  1469 Scott Moreau            M  48 WESTFORD          VT   7/162  M40-49   43/762  M 00:19:56  6:26 
   48  1133 Deborah Slason          F  36 MANCHESTER        NH   2/146  F30-39    5/809  F 00:19:57  6:26 
   49  1252 Brian Waterhouse        M  17 DERRY             NH  13/96   M15-19   44/762  M 00:19:58  6:27 
   50  1110 Getachew Silva          M  14 DERRY             NH   1/144  M14&UND  45/762  M 00:19:58  6:27 
                                                                      Page 2
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
   51   323 Joe Disalvo             M  18 DERRY             NH  14/96   M15-19   46/762  M 00:19:59  6:27 
   52    14 Rebecca Ainscow         F  22 DERRY             NH   4/174  F20-29    6/809  F 00:19:59  6:27 
   53   597 Sam Huston              M  17 HOOKSETT          NH  15/96   M15-19   47/762  M 00:20:00  6:27 
   54  1264 Winthrop Whitcomb       M  48 NORTHAMPTON       MA   8/162  M40-49   48/762  M 00:20:01  6:28 
   55  1645 Jim Barch               M  45 DANVILLE          NH   9/162  M40-49   49/762  M 00:20:05  6:29 
   56   296 Tyler Dechane           M  13 DANVILLE          NH   2/144  M14&UND  50/762  M 00:20:12  6:31 
   57  1049 Colin Riley             M  17 DERRY             NH  16/96   M15-19   51/762  M 00:20:13  6:32 
   58  1047 Baron Richardson        M  47 CHESTER           NH  10/162  M40-49   52/762  M 00:20:15  6:32 
   59    78 Rick Bernard            M  32 CHESTER           NH   9/124  M30-39   53/762  M 00:20:16  6:32 
   60  1163 Jason St.-Jean          M  38 CHESTER           NH  10/124  M30-39   54/762  M 00:20:19  6:34 
   61   592 Timothy Huffman         M  25 MANCHESTER        NH  16/110  M20-29   55/762  M 00:20:20  6:34 
   62   435 Mick Fortier            M  53 WILTON            NH   2/89   M50-59   56/762  M 00:20:25  6:36 
   63   439 Jared Fortier           M  30 SOMERVILLE        MA  11/124  M30-39   57/762  M 00:20:29  6:37 
   64   429 Grant Fortier           M  29 CONCORD           NH  17/110  M20-29   58/762  M 00:20:29  6:37 
   65   943 Scott Ouellette         M  43 ATKINSON          NH  11/162  M40-49   59/762  M 00:20:33  6:38 
   66  1243 Heather Wark            F  45 NORTHAMPTON       MA   1/182  F40-49    7/809  F 00:20:36  6:39 
   67   578 Brennan Holmes          M  33 DERRY             NH  12/124  M30-39   60/762  M 00:20:37  6:39 
   68   525 Scott Harris            M  47 MANCHESTER        NH  12/162  M40-49   61/762  M 00:20:37  6:40 
   69   124 Doug Briere             M  31 LONDONDERRY       NH  13/124  M30-39   62/762  M 00:20:41  6:41 
   70    27 Eric Army               M  29 PROVIDENCE        RI  18/110  M20-29   63/762  M 00:20:42  6:41 
   71  1286 Layne Woodruff          F  17 CHESTER           NH   1/77   F15-19    8/809  F 00:20:43  6:41 
   72  1683 Steve Stanley           M  42 WINDHAM           NH  13/162  M40-49   64/762  M 00:20:48  6:43 
   73  1574 Andrews Geiger          M  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/96   M15-19   65/762  M 00:20:55  6:45 
   74   440 Joe Fox                 M  32 ST. JOHNSBURY     VT  14/124  M30-39   66/762  M 00:20:57  6:46 
   75  1358 Kevin Harte             M  14 CHESTER           NH   3/144  M14&UND  67/762  M 00:20:58  6:46 
   76   184 Sean Cashman            M  42 CHESTER           NH  14/162  M40-49   68/762  M 00:21:00  6:47 
   77   460 Patrick Garrett         M  45 DERRY             NH  15/162  M40-49   69/762  M 00:21:01  6:47 
   78  1657 Michael Rottler         M  21 DERRY             NH  19/110  M20-29   70/762  M 00:21:05  6:48 
   79  1643 David Holt              M  22 DERRY             NH  20/110  M20-29   71/762  M 00:21:08  6:49 
   80  1596 Rebecca Noe             F  35 DERRY             NH   3/146  F30-39    9/809  F 00:21:08  6:49 
   81  1636 Chelsey Serrano         F  17 RAYMOND           NH   2/77   F15-19   10/809  F 00:21:09  6:50 
   82   452 James Gallagher         M  14 MERRIMACK         NH   4/144  M14&UND  72/762  M 00:21:09  6:50 
   83  1489 Joseph Gagnon           M  10 HOOKSETT          NH   5/144  M14&UND  73/762  M 00:21:12  6:51 
   84   297 Michael Dechane         M  48 DANVILLE          NH  16/162  M40-49   74/762  M 00:21:14  6:51 
   85  1661 Eric Kehoe              M  20 DERRY             NH  21/110  M20-29   75/762  M 00:21:16  6:52 
   86    26 Cindy Army              F  51 KINGSTON          NH   1/75   F50-59   11/809  F 00:21:18  6:53 
   87   684 James Lafrance          M  40 BEDFORD           NH  17/162  M40-49   76/762  M 00:21:23  6:54 
   88  1371 Douglas Young           M  23 WINDHAM           NH  22/110  M20-29   77/762  M 00:21:25  6:55 
   89  1547 Samuel Lalinde          M  23 EPPING            NH  23/110  M20-29   78/762  M 00:21:25  6:55 
   90   554 Sarah Hensiek           F  19 HAMPSTEAD         NH   3/77   F15-19   12/809  F 00:21:26  6:55 
   91  1520 Alex Hamilton           M  16 DERRY             NH  18/96   M15-19   79/762  M 00:21:27  6:56 
   92   958 Jayne Paskoff           F  44 LYNBROOK          NY   2/182  F40-49   13/809  F 00:21:28  6:56 
   93  1261 Jen West                F  22 DERRY             NH   5/174  F20-29   14/809  F 00:21:28  6:56 
   94   689 Francis Lamy            M  49 CHESTER           NH  18/162  M40-49   80/762  M 00:21:29  6:56 
   95   117 Ian Boyd                M  27 EXETER            NH  24/110  M20-29   81/762  M 00:21:31  6:57 
   96   642 Sanjay Kadariya         M  17 MANCHESTER        NH  19/96   M15-19   82/762  M 00:21:32  6:57 
   97   652 T.J. Kieper             M  24 NEWBURGH          NY  25/110  M20-29   83/762  M 00:21:34  6:58 
   98  1501 Arlo Wetherbee          M  14 DERRY             NH   6/144  M14&UND  84/762  M 00:21:36  6:58 
   99    16 John Albright           M  23 PELHAM            NH  26/110  M20-29   85/762  M 00:21:37  6:59 
  100  1087 David Salois            M  42 SANDOWN           NH  19/162  M40-49   86/762  M 00:21:37  6:59 
                                                                      Page 3
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  101  1083 Tyler Russell           M  17 DERRY             NH  20/96   M15-19   87/762  M 00:21:41  7:00 
  102   903 Robert Nevin            M  46 DERRY             NH  20/162  M40-49   88/762  M 00:21:42  7:00 
  103   131 Will Bronson            M  28 BEDFORD           NH  27/110  M20-29   89/762  M 00:21:44  7:01 
  104   664 Josiah Kopacz           M  18 CHESTER           NH  21/96   M15-19   90/762  M 00:21:45  7:01 
  105  1542 Nick Bundzinski         M  19 SANDOWN           NH  22/96   M15-19   91/762  M 00:21:50  7:03 
  106  1292 Myke Wyman              M  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  15/124  M30-39   92/762  M 00:21:51  7:03 
  107  1177 Steve Street            M  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  21/162  M40-49   93/762  M 00:21:52  7:03 
  108  1583 Daniel Bliss            M  21 DERRY             NH  28/110  M20-29   94/762  M 00:21:54  7:04 
  109  1410 Jake Scafidi            M  10 LITCHFIELD        NH   7/144  M14&UND  95/762  M 00:21:55  7:04 
  110  1587 Kendra Kreider          F  21 NORTHWOOD         NH   6/174  F20-29   15/809  F 00:21:56  7:05 
  111   933 Marjorie Richard        M  49 LEBANON           NH  22/162  M40-49   96/762  M 00:21:57  7:05 
  112  1116 David Simoneau          M  33 CHESTER           NH  16/124  M30-39   97/762  M 00:21:57  7:05 
  113   898 Meagan Nault            F  12 MANCHESTER        NH   1/141  F14&UND  16/809  F 00:21:58  7:05 
  114   954 Craig Paris             M  32 CHARLESTOWN       MA  17/124  M30-39   98/762  M 00:21:58  7:06 
  115  1468 Sarah Malette           F  28 DEERFIELD         NH   7/174  F20-29   17/809  F 00:21:59  7:06 
  116   453 Michael Gallagher       M  47 DERRY             NH  23/162  M40-49   99/762  M 00:22:04  7:07 
  117    62 Dan Bassett             M  24 AUBURN            NH  29/110  M20-29  100/762  M 00:22:05  7:08 
  118  1515 Joseph Brenner          M  44 LONDONDERRY       NH  24/162  M40-49  101/762  M 00:22:05  7:08 
  119  1235 Tara Violette           F  37 CENTER CONWAY     NH   4/146  F30-39   18/809  F 00:22:06  7:08 
  120   646 Stacy Karthas           F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH   4/77   F15-19   19/809  F 00:22:07  7:08 
  121    68 Adam Beck               M  48 CHESTER           NH  25/162  M40-49  102/762  M 00:22:08  7:09 
  122   207 Patrick Chabot          M  15 DERRY             NH  23/96   M15-19  103/762  M 00:22:09  7:09 
  123  1354 Corey Adams             M  15 DERRY             NH  24/96   M15-19  104/762  M 00:22:09  7:09 
  124  1548 Allynne O'Hearn         F  21 PELHAM            NH   8/174  F20-29   20/809  F 00:22:09  7:09 
  125    42 Michael Auger           M  19 HAMPSTEAD         NH  25/96   M15-19  105/762  M 00:22:12  7:10 
  126  1304 Timothy Zessin          M  29 CAMBRIDGE         MA  30/110  M20-29  106/762  M 00:22:13  7:10 
  127   262 Kevin Coyle             M  20 SALEM             NH  31/110  M20-29  107/762  M 00:22:13  7:10 
  128  1483 David Dorci             M  44 HAMPSTEAD         NH  26/162  M40-49  108/762  M 00:22:14  7:11 
  129  1164 Justin Stasz            M  22 MANCHESTER        NH  32/110  M20-29  109/762  M 00:22:15  7:11 
  130   600 Mark Iorio              M  34 LONDONDERRY       NH  18/124  M30-39  110/762  M 00:22:15  7:11 
  131  1339 Sean Themea             M  16 CHESTER           NH  26/96   M15-19  111/762  M 00:22:16  7:11 
  132  1006 Connor Porcelli         M  17 CHESTER           NH  27/96   M15-19  112/762  M 00:22:17  7:12 
  133  1590 Justin Butler           M  22 DERRY             NH  33/110  M20-29  113/762  M 00:22:18  7:12 
  134   524 Emily Harris            F  14 MANCHESTER        NH   2/141  F14&UND  21/809  F 00:22:19  7:12 
  135  1121 Ryan Simpson            M  16 MANCHESTER        NH  28/96   M15-19  114/762  M 00:22:19  7:12 
  136   871 Kurt Morgenstern        M  49 DERRY             NH  27/162  M40-49  115/762  M 00:22:20  7:13 
  137  1093 Alan Schlemmer          M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH   3/89   M50-59  116/762  M 00:22:21  7:13 
  138    37 Brandon Ashley          M  27 MANCHESTER        NH  34/110  M20-29  117/762  M 00:22:22  7:13 
  139    99 Tim Blake               M  26 BRISTOL           RI  35/110  M20-29  118/762  M 00:22:25  7:14 
  140   469 Alex Gerhold            M  17 DERRY             NH  29/96   M15-19  119/762  M 00:22:26  7:15 
  141  1003 Martha Pond             F  46 HAMPSTEAD         NH   3/182  F40-49   22/809  F 00:22:27  7:15 
  142  1004 Melanie Pond            F  17 HAMPSTEAD         NH   5/77   F15-19   23/809  F 00:22:27  7:15 
  143  1470 Brooks Moreau           M  13 WESTFORD          VT   8/144  M14&UND 120/762  M 00:22:28  7:15 
  144   226 Matthew Codner          M  31 EMMAUS            PA  19/124  M30-39  121/762  M 00:22:29  7:15 
  145  1309 Lynn Fawcett            F  54 CHESTER           NH   2/75   F50-59   24/809  F 00:22:29  7:16 
  146   930 M. Ogden                M  41 BROOKFIELD        CT  28/162  M40-49  122/762  M 00:22:29  7:16 
  147   260 Sean Coyle              M  47 SALEM             NH  29/162  M40-49  123/762  M 00:22:31  7:16 
  148  1120 Mollie Simpson          F  10 MANCHESTER        NH   3/141  F14&UND  25/809  F 00:22:32  7:17 
  149   679 Taylor Lacey            F  12 CHESTER           NH   4/141  F14&UND  26/809  F 00:22:35  7:17 
  150   863 Abigail Mitchell        F  17 MANCHESTER        NH   6/77   F15-19   27/809  F 00:22:37  7:18 
                                                                      Page 4
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  151  1646 Samuel Barch            M  14 DANVILLE          NH   9/144  M14&UND 124/762  M 00:22:41  7:19 
  152   270 Colum Creed             M  52 LONDONDERRY       NH   4/89   M50-59  125/762  M 00:22:41  7:19 
  153  1389 Ronald Beilel           M  17 DERRY             NH  30/96   M15-19  126/762  M 00:22:42  7:20 
  154   870 Carolyn Morgenstern     F  47 DERRY             NH   4/182  F40-49   28/809  F 00:22:45  7:21 
  155   114 Mark Boutot             M  43 PLAISTOW          NH  30/162  M40-49  127/762  M 00:22:49  7:22 
  156  1481 Mike Ferris             M  33 LITCHFIELD        NH  20/124  M30-39  128/762  M 00:22:49  7:22 
  157   633 Taylor Johnson          M  17 HAMPSTEAD         NH  31/96   M15-19  129/762  M 00:22:49  7:22 
  158  1642 Peter Holt              M  26 DERRY             NH  36/110  M20-29  130/762  M 00:22:50  7:22 
  159   520 Richard Hamilton        M  52 RALEIGH           NC   5/89   M50-59  131/762  M 00:22:52  7:23 
  160   299 David Deck              M  44 RAYMOND           NH  31/162  M40-49  132/762  M 00:22:52  7:23 
  161   970 Michael Pellegrini      M  16 DERRY             NH  32/96   M15-19  133/762  M 00:22:55  7:24 
  162  1313 Ross Huntington         M  59 HAMPSTEAD         NH   6/89   M50-59  134/762  M 00:22:56  7:24 
  163  1660 John Cooper             M  16 CANDIA            NH  33/96   M15-19  135/762  M 00:22:57  7:24 
  164  1493 Troy Edwards            M  39 MANCHESTER        NH  21/124  M30-39  136/762  M 00:23:00  7:26 
  165   784 Melanie Magnan          F  29 SOMERVILLE        MA   9/174  F20-29   29/809  F 00:23:02  7:26 
  166   746 Christopher Light       M  16 DERRY             NH  34/96   M15-19  137/762  M 00:23:05  7:27 
  167  1518 Paul Gamache            M  53 HUDSON            NH   7/89   M50-59  138/762  M 00:23:06  7:27 
  168  1331 Diane Kobrenski         F  39 DERRY             NH   5/146  F30-39   30/809  F 00:23:06  7:27 
  169   430 Walter Fortier          M  61 CONCORD           NH   1/33   M60-69  139/762  M 00:23:07  7:28 
  170   796 Jeffrey Manning         M  12 CHESTER           NH  10/144  M14&UND 140/762  M 00:23:08  7:28 
  171  1145 Austin Smith            M  13 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  11/144  M14&UND 141/762  M 00:23:08  7:28 
  172   783 Cullen Madden           M  22 MANCHESTER        NH  37/110  M20-29  142/762  M 00:23:09  7:28 
  173  1552 Christopher Webber      M  19 HAMPSTEAD         NH  35/96   M15-19  143/762  M 00:23:10  7:29 
  174  1479 Andrew Dorci            M  14 HAMPSTEAD         NH  12/144  M14&UND 144/762  M 00:23:12  7:29 
  175   826 Nicholas McConnell      M  13 EAST KINGSTON     NH  13/144  M14&UND 145/762  M 00:23:13  7:30 
  176  1631 Ken Najem               M  55 DERRY             NH   8/89   M50-59  146/762  M 00:23:14  7:30 
  177   899 Matthew Nault           M  11 MANCHESTER        NH  14/144  M14&UND 147/762  M 00:23:15  7:30 
  178  1504 Danielle Cole           F  18 DERRY             NH   7/77   F15-19   31/809  F 00:23:15  7:30 
  179  1462 Logen Johnson           M  19 KINGSTON          NH  36/96   M15-19  148/762  M 00:23:16  7:31 
  180  1342 Daniel Arseneau         M  19 BINGHAMPTON       NY  37/96   M15-19  149/762  M 00:23:19  7:31 
  181   464 Kyle Gelinas            M  12 CANTERBURY        NH  15/144  M14&UND 150/762  M 00:23:20  7:32 
  182   647 Michael Karthas         M  56 LONDONDERRY       NH   9/89   M50-59  151/762  M 00:23:20  7:32 
  183   180 Jacob Carrier           M  12 MANCHESTER        NH  16/144  M14&UND 152/762  M 00:23:22  7:33 
  184   466 Michael Gennaro         M  38 DERRY             NH  22/124  M30-39  153/762  M 00:23:24  7:33 
  185  1254 Sam Webber              M  15 DERRY             NH  38/96   M15-19  154/762  M 00:23:24  7:33 
  186   488 Trevor Gomes            M  10 LITCHFIELD        NH  17/144  M14&UND 155/762  M 00:23:25  7:33 
  187   200 Kevin Cawley            M  18 MANCHESTER        NH  39/96   M15-19  156/762  M 00:23:28  7:35 
  188  1321 Tyler Garnick           M  17 DERRY             NH  40/96   M15-19  157/762  M 00:23:30  7:35 
  189   229 Rachael Colbath         F  16 GILFORD           NH   8/77   F15-19   32/809  F 00:23:30  7:35 
  190  1069 Mikaela Rowell          F  16 DERRY             NH   9/77   F15-19   33/809  F 00:23:31  7:35 
  191   511 Tim Guiney              M  50 HUDSON            NH  10/89   M50-59  158/762  M 00:23:31  7:36 
  192   515 Jeffrey Haines          M  36 DERRY             NH  23/124  M30-39  159/762  M 00:23:32  7:36 
  193    59 Jesse Bartke            M  29 THOMASTON         ME  38/110  M20-29  160/762  M 00:23:35  7:37 
  194  1218 Heidi Vachon            F  31 GOFFSTOWN  NH     NH   6/146  F30-39   34/809  F 00:23:36  7:37 
  195   240 Jimmy Connolly          M  33 MANCHESTER        NH  24/124  M30-39  161/762  M 00:23:36  7:37 
  196  1667 Anthony Marino          M  53 LONDONDERRY       NH  11/89   M50-59  162/762  M 00:23:37  7:37 
  197  1575 Rob Thompson            M  35 MANCHESTER        NH  25/124  M30-39  163/762  M 00:23:37  7:37 
  198  1393 Timothy Parrott         M  16 DERRY             NH  41/96   M15-19  164/762  M 00:23:37  7:37 
  199  1594 Gary See                M  64 SALEM             NH   2/33   M60-69  165/762  M 00:23:38  7:38 
  200   947 Thomas Parhiala         M  49 SALEM             NH  32/162  M40-49  166/762  M 00:23:38  7:38 
                                                                      Page 5
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  201   587 Alan Howe               M  44 MERRIMACK         NH  33/162  M40-49  167/762  M 00:23:39  7:38 
  202  1295 Carter Young            M  13 DERRY             NH  18/144  M14&UND 168/762  M 00:23:41  7:39 
  203  1258 Adam Wefers             M  26 MANCHESTER        NH  39/110  M20-29  169/762  M 00:23:42  7:39 
  204   772 Mark Lutter             M  50 HUDSON            NH  12/89   M50-59  170/762  M 00:23:49  7:41 
  205   537 Conor Hayward           M  17 DERRY             NH  42/96   M15-19  171/762  M 00:23:51  7:42 
  206   865 Hayden Mitchell         M  19 MANCHESTER        NH  43/96   M15-19  172/762  M 00:23:51  7:42 
  207   213 Kyle Cherbonneau        M  16 DERRY             NH  44/96   M15-19  173/762  M 00:23:52  7:42 
  208  1545 Peter Snelham           M  28 MANCHESTER        NH  40/110  M20-29  174/762  M 00:23:54  7:43 
  209    44 Rudwin Ayala            M  26 WESTON            FL  41/110  M20-29  175/762  M 00:23:58  7:44 
  210  1508 Kristen Harrington      F  17 DERRY             NH  10/77   F15-19   35/809  F 00:23:59  7:45 
  211  1127 Lauren Skeffington      F  26 WASHINGTON        DC  10/174  F20-29   36/809  F 00:24:00  7:45 
  212   968 Nathan Peabody          M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  45/96   M15-19  176/762  M 00:24:01  7:45 
  213    35 Justin Asari            M  14 DERRY             NH  19/144  M14&UND 177/762  M 00:24:04  7:46 
  214    15 Tyler Albano            M  12 CHESTER           NH  20/144  M14&UND 178/762  M 00:24:05  7:46 
  215   181 Joe Carroll             M  61 LONDONDERRY       NH   3/33   M60-69  179/762  M 00:24:06  7:47 
  216   866 Tyler Mitchell          M  15 DERRY             NH  46/96   M15-19  180/762  M 00:24:07  7:47 
  217  1553 Erik Johnson            M  25 ERIE              PA  42/110  M20-29  181/762  M 00:24:07  7:47 
  218   239 Mary-Anne Connolly      F  51 WEARE             NH   3/75   F50-59   37/809  F 00:24:08  7:47 
  219   623 Britney Johnson         F  10 DERRY             NH   5/141  F14&UND  38/809  F 00:24:08  7:48 
  220   965 Nancy Peabody           F  50 LONDONDERRY       NH   4/75   F50-59   39/809  F 00:24:10  7:48 
  221  1588 Kelly Sennott           F  21 DERRY             NH  11/174  F20-29   40/809  F 00:24:11  7:48 
  222   575 Brett Hoerner           M  13 MANCHESTER        NH  21/144  M14&UND 182/762  M 00:24:11  7:49 
  223   964 Mark Peabody            M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  13/89   M50-59  183/762  M 00:24:12  7:49 
  224   628 Levi Johnson            M  18 WATERBORO         ME  47/96   M15-19  184/762  M 00:24:12  7:49 
  225   325 Daryll Doda             M  48 RAYMOND           NH  34/162  M40-49  185/762  M 00:24:12  7:49 
  226   472 Kaleigh Gibbons         F  19 CANDIA            NH  11/77   F15-19   41/809  F 00:24:14  7:49 
  227   817 David Mays              M  52 GLEN              NH  14/89   M50-59  186/762  M 00:24:14  7:49 
  228   626 Gabrielle Johnson       F  14 WATERBORO         ME   6/141  F14&UND  42/809  F 00:24:15  7:50 
  229   655 Daniel Kirichok         M  39 BROCKTON          MA  26/124  M30-39  187/762  M 00:24:15  7:50 
  230   384 Brian Elliott           M  17 HAMPSTEAD         NH  48/96   M15-19  188/762  M 00:24:16  7:50 
  231   241 Cait Connolly           F  29 MANCHESTER        NH  12/174  F20-29   43/809  F 00:24:17  7:50 
  232  1519 Anthony Dangelo         M  18 DERRY             NH  49/96   M15-19  189/762  M 00:24:17  7:50 
  233   761 Sheila Loren            F  43 DERRY             NH   5/182  F40-49   44/809  F 00:24:18  7:51 
  234   147 Shannon Burke           F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  12/77   F15-19   45/809  F 00:24:19  7:51 
  235  1187 Amanda Szymanski        F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  13/77   F15-19   46/809  F 00:24:19  7:51 
  236   295 Anthony Decarolis       M  23 LONDONDERRY       NH  43/110  M20-29  190/762  M 00:24:19  7:51 
  237  1447 Kathy Rando             F  42 NAZARETH          PA   6/182  F40-49   47/809  F 00:24:19  7:51 
  238   911 Jonathan Nowick         M  17 DERRY             NH  50/96   M15-19  191/762  M 00:24:20  7:51 
  239   340 Hannah Doolittle        F  18 HAMPSTEAD         NH  14/77   F15-19   48/809  F 00:24:20  7:51 
  240   773 Linda Lutter            F  57 HUDSON            NH   5/75   F50-59   49/809  F 00:24:21  7:52 
  241    24 Debbie Anshewitz        F  43 DERRY             NH   7/182  F40-49   50/809  F 00:24:22  7:52 
  242  1369 Nick Coviello           M  15 DERRY             NH  51/96   M15-19  192/762  M 00:24:24  7:52 
  243  1622 Dave Lau                M  54 LONDONDERRY       NH  15/89   M50-59  193/762  M 00:24:26  7:53 
  244   162 Leigh Cameron           F  23 SOMERVILLE        MA  13/174  F20-29   51/809  F 00:24:27  7:54 
  245   721 Matt Leavitt            M  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  35/162  M40-49  194/762  M 00:24:28  7:54 
  246  1534 Ariana Moran            F  14 ATKINSON          NH   7/141  F14&UND  52/809  F 00:24:30  7:55 
  247  1533 Michaela Moran          F  16 ATKINSON          NH  15/77   F15-19   53/809  F 00:24:30  7:55 
  248   392 Stephen Evans           M  26 SALEM             NH  44/110  M20-29  195/762  M 00:24:30  7:55 
  249  1623 Jake Godin              M  14 WELLS             ME  22/144  M14&UND 196/762  M 00:24:31  7:55 
  250  1656 Brandon Rottler         M  24 DERRY             NH  45/110  M20-29  197/762  M 00:24:31  7:55 
                                                                      Page 6
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  251  1390 Stephen Jenkins         M  41 DERRY             NH  36/162  M40-49  198/762  M 00:24:32  7:55 
  252  1126 Thomas Skeffington      M  57 AUBURN            NH  16/89   M50-59  199/762  M 00:24:34  7:56 
  253   867 Russ Montenero          M  34 NEW YORK CITY     NY  27/124  M30-39  200/762  M 00:24:35  7:56 
  254  1041 Ben Rettig              M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/89   M50-59  201/762  M 00:24:36  7:57 
  255  1682 Mike Destefano          M  19 DERRY             NH  52/96   M15-19  202/762  M 00:24:37  7:57 
  256   740 Jeffrey Leone           M  32 MANCHESTER        NH  28/124  M30-39  203/762  M 00:24:37  7:57 
  257  1678 Chris Plourde           M  25 DERRY             NH  46/110  M20-29  204/762  M 00:24:38  7:57 
  258   788 Heather Mailloux        F  37 HAMPSTEAD         NH   7/146  F30-39   54/809  F 00:24:38  7:57 
  259   912 Danielle Nowick         F  21 DERRY             NH  14/174  F20-29   55/809  F 00:24:38  7:57 
  260   896 Richard Nault           M  48 MANCHESTER        NH  37/162  M40-49  205/762  M 00:24:39  7:57 
  261   228 Rory Cohoon             M  17 DERRY             NH  53/96   M15-19  206/762  M 00:24:40  7:58 
  262   745 Alan Levin              M  35 WORCESTER         MA  29/124  M30-39  207/762  M 00:24:42  7:58 
  263  1262 Heather West            F  26 WEARE             NH  15/174  F20-29   56/809  F 00:24:45  7:59 
  264   113 Kasie Bourque           F  14 HOOKSETT          NH   8/141  F14&UND  57/809  F 00:24:48  8:00 
  265  1150 Matt Smith              M  28 MANCHESTER        NH  47/110  M20-29  208/762  M 00:24:48  8:00 
  266  1648 David Barrett           M  29 GREENSBORO        NC  48/110  M20-29  209/762  M 00:24:48  8:00 
  267  1650 Tricia Silvayla         F  29 DERRY             NH  16/174  F20-29   58/809  F 00:24:49  8:01 
  268   324 Christina Ditolla       F  25 BOSTON            MA  17/174  F20-29   59/809  F 00:24:49  8:01 
  269  1649 Amy Gosztyla            F  31 31                MA   8/146  F30-39   60/809  F 00:24:49  8:01 
  270   676 Michelle Kyle           F  27 MANCHESTER        NH  18/174  F20-29   61/809  F 00:24:50  8:01 
  271  1402 Brenna McLaughlin       F  18 DERRY             NH  16/77   F15-19   62/809  F 00:24:51  8:01 
  272    77 Amy Bernard             F  32 CHESTER           NH   9/146  F30-39   63/809  F 00:24:51  8:01 
  273   372 Marc Duhaime            M  37 MANCHESTER        NH  30/124  M30-39  210/762  M 00:24:51  8:01 
  274   969 Cayla Pellegrini        F  18 DERRY             NH  17/77   F15-19   64/809  F 00:24:51  8:01 
  275   547 Marc Henderson          M  35 DERRY             NH  31/124  M30-39  211/762  M 00:24:52  8:02 
  276  1012 Jeffrey Porter          M  50 AUBURN            NH  18/89   M50-59  212/762  M 00:24:52  8:02 
  277   437 Sam Fortier             M  22 HAMPTON           NH  49/110  M20-29  213/762  M 00:24:53  8:02 
  278   622 Marc Johnson            M  22 MANCHESTER        NH  50/110  M20-29  214/762  M 00:24:54  8:02 
  279  1472 Wade Anderson           M  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  38/162  M40-49  215/762  M 00:24:55  8:03 
  280  1102 Jim Scotti              M  49 MIDDLETON         MA  39/162  M40-49  216/762  M 00:24:56  8:03 
  281   952 Jacob Parilla           M  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  23/144  M14&UND 217/762  M 00:24:57  8:03 
  282   455 Jim Gallagher           M  44 GOFFSTOWN         NH  40/162  M40-49  218/762  M 00:24:58  8:03 
  283   979 Cameron Peredna         M  13 DERRY             NH  24/144  M14&UND 219/762  M 00:24:58  8:03 
  284  1296 Cameron Young           M  14 DERRY             NH  25/144  M14&UND 220/762  M 00:24:59  8:04 
  285  1031 John Ramaska            M  63 DERRY             NH   4/33   M60-69  221/762  M 00:24:59  8:04 
  286  1420 Patrick Marie           M  15 NORTHWOOD         NH  54/96   M15-19  222/762  M 00:25:00  8:04 
  287   831 Charles McDougall       M  52 AUBURN            NH  19/89   M50-59  223/762  M 00:25:00  8:04 
  288   624 Kylie Johnson           F   9 WATERBORO         ME   9/141  F14&UND  65/809  F 00:25:01  8:05 
  289   627 Kendra Johnson          F  20 WATERBORO         ME  19/174  F20-29   66/809  F 00:25:02  8:05 
  290  1421 Rhianna James           F  17 NEW MARKET        NH  18/77   F15-19   67/809  F 00:25:02  8:05 
  291    51 Kurt Bamberg            M  49 DERRY             NH  41/162  M40-49  224/762  M 00:25:02  8:05 
  292   102 Ryan Bleakley           M  10 BEDFORD           NH  26/144  M14&UND 225/762  M 00:25:03  8:05 
  293  1538 Lucas Crotean           M  28 MANCHESTER        NH  51/110  M20-29  226/762  M 00:25:04  8:05 
  294   212 Kristine Cherbonneau    F  43 DERRY             NH   8/182  F40-49   68/809  F 00:25:05  8:06 
  295  1165 Jamie Staton            M  31 MANCHESTER        NH  32/124  M30-39  227/762  M 00:25:06  8:06 
  296  1328 Joshua Bousquet         M  16 DERRY             NH  55/96   M15-19  228/762  M 00:25:07  8:06 
  297   787 Robert Mailloux         M  37 HAMPSTEAD         NH  33/124  M30-39  229/762  M 00:25:08  8:07 
  298  1314 Patricia Huntington     F  56 HAMPSTEAD         NH   6/75   F50-59   69/809  F 00:25:08  8:07 
  299  1617 Neal Barrett            M  28 STAMFORD          CT  52/110  M20-29  230/762  M 00:25:08  8:07 
  300   690 Jennifer Lamy           F  19 CHESTER           NH  19/77   F15-19   70/809  F 00:25:09  8:07 
                                                                      Page 7
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  301  1422 Anthony Tourigny        M  30 MANCHESTER        NH  34/124  M30-39  231/762  M 00:25:10  8:07 
  302   374 Donald Dupaul           M  59 LONDONDERRY       NH  20/89   M50-59  232/762  M 00:25:10  8:07 
  303   705 Victor Larivee          M  39 MANCHESTER        NH  35/124  M30-39  233/762  M 00:25:11  8:08 
  304  1136 James Slobig            M  45 CHESTER           NH  42/162  M40-49  234/762  M 00:25:11  8:08 
  305  1222 Katie Van-Nostrand      F  22 DERRY             NH  20/174  F20-29   71/809  F 00:25:12  8:08 
  306  1457 Chelsea Kearns          F  21 HAMPSTEAD         NH  21/174  F20-29   72/809  F 00:25:13  8:08 
  307  1122 Nanci Sirois            F  52 WINDHAM           NH   7/75   F50-59   73/809  F 00:25:17  8:10 
  308  1179 Jack Stuart             M  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  27/144  M14&UND 235/762  M 00:25:18  8:10 
  309  1017 James Pratt             M  44 CONCORD           NH  43/162  M40-49  236/762  M 00:25:18  8:10 
  310   882 Sean Muller             M  12 DERRY             NH  28/144  M14&UND 237/762  M 00:25:19  8:10 
  311  1666 Beth Edelblute          F  21 DERRY             NH  22/174  F20-29   74/809  F 00:25:22  8:11 
  312   344 MacKenzie Dowdy         F  25 DOVER             NH  23/174  F20-29   75/809  F 00:25:23  8:12 
  313  1117 Pamela Simoneau         F  35 CHESTER           NH  10/146  F30-39   76/809  F 00:25:25  8:12 
  314  1287 Cooper Woodruff         M  19 CHESTER           NH  56/96   M15-19  238/762  M 00:25:25  8:12 
  315   447 Heather French          F  27 LONDONDERRY       NH  24/174  F20-29   77/809  F 00:25:29  8:14 
  316   408 Jason Fish              M  36 LONDONDERRY       NH  36/124  M30-39  239/762  M 00:25:30  8:14 
  317  1058 Michael Roberts         M  20 LONDONDERRY       NH  53/110  M20-29  240/762  M 00:25:30  8:14 
  318  1143 Michael Smalley         M  38 CHESTER           NH  37/124  M30-39  241/762  M 00:25:31  8:14 
  319   381 Lisa Ehrlich            F  43 WINDHM            NH   9/182  F40-49   78/809  F 00:25:31  8:14 
  320   681 Steve Lafrance          M  50 NORTH STRATFORD   NH  21/89   M50-59  242/762  M 00:25:32  8:15 
  321  1221 Marie Valvis            F  21 DERRY             NH  25/174  F20-29   79/809  F 00:25:33  8:15 
  322   957 Rose Paskoff            F  15 LYNBROOK          NY  20/77   F15-19   80/809  F 00:25:34  8:15 
  323   236 Brian Comeau            M  41 BLOOMINGTON       MN  44/162  M40-49  243/762  M 00:25:35  8:15 
  324    25 Doug Anshewitz          M  43 DERRY             NH  45/162  M40-49  244/762  M 00:25:35  8:16 
  325   412 Michelle Fish           F  15 SLINGERLANDS      NY  21/77   F15-19   81/809  F 00:25:36  8:16 
  326   832 David McDougall         M  23 SOMERVILLE        MA  54/110  M20-29  245/762  M 00:25:37  8:16 
  327  1502 Randall Keaten          M  35 FARMINGTON        ME  38/124  M30-39  246/762  M 00:25:39  8:17 
  328   487 Rick Gomes              M  39 LITCHFIELD        NH  39/124  M30-39  247/762  M 00:25:41  8:17 
  329   771 Bill Luquette           M  32 LITCHFIELD        NH  40/124  M30-39  248/762  M 00:25:42  8:18 
  330   250 Bill Cornelissen        M  53 LONDONDERRY       NH  22/89   M50-59  249/762  M 00:25:43  8:18 
  331  1523 Connor Gviney           M  17 HUDSON            NH  57/96   M15-19  250/762  M 00:25:45  8:19 
  332  1674 Joha Ambrose            M  56 LONDONDERRY       NH  23/89   M50-59  251/762  M 00:25:45  8:19 
  333   544 Melissa Heiser          F  36 MANCHESTER        NH  11/146  F30-39   82/809  F 00:25:45  8:19 
  334   996 Robert Pienta           M  46 DERRY             NH  46/162  M40-49  252/762  M 00:25:47  8:19 
  335  1570 Gabriela Hernandez      F  20 WINDHAM           NH  26/174  F20-29   83/809  F 00:25:48  8:20 
  336   148 Leah Burke              F  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  10/141  F14&UND  84/809  F 00:25:48  8:20 
  337  1585 Zachary Seavey          M  30 MANCHESTER        NH  41/124  M30-39  253/762  M 00:25:50  8:20 
  338   972 Sandro Pendenza         M  40 DERRY             NH  47/162  M40-49  254/762  M 00:25:50  8:20 
  339   319 Mike Dickson            M  43 MANCHESTER        NH  48/162  M40-49  255/762  M 00:25:51  8:21 
  340   997 David Pienta            M  51 METHUEN           MA  24/89   M50-59  256/762  M 00:25:53  8:21 
  341   109 Suzanne Boisclair       F  48 GOFFSTOWN         NH  10/182  F40-49   85/809  F 00:25:55  8:22 
  342  1455 Eric Werner             M  35 SANDOWN           NH  42/124  M30-39  257/762  M 00:25:56  8:22 
  343  1484 Dita Horne              F  33 DERRY             NH  12/146  F30-39   86/809  F 00:25:56  8:22 
  344   249 Robert Conty            M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  49/162  M40-49  258/762  M 00:25:57  8:22 
  345   659 Kenneth Kolbeck         M  19 DERRY             NH  58/96   M15-19  259/762  M 00:25:57  8:23 
  346  1505 Kiley Donohue           F  17 DERRY             NH  22/77   F15-19   87/809  F 00:25:57  8:23 
  347   630 Olivia Johnson          F  19 DERRY             NH  23/77   F15-19   88/809  F 00:25:58  8:23 
  348   960 Kerry Pass              F  30 BEDFORD           NH  13/146  F30-39   89/809  F 00:25:58  8:23 
  349  1423 Nichole Tourigny        F  29 MANCHESTER        NH  27/174  F20-29   90/809  F 00:25:59  8:23 
  350   934 Marjorie Olson          F  49 LEBANON           NH  11/182  F40-49   91/809  F 00:25:59  8:23 
                                                                      Page 8
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  351   434 Deanna Fortier          F  24 LACONIA           NH  28/174  F20-29   92/809  F 00:25:59  8:23 
  352   442 David Fradette          M  24 NORWOOD           MA  55/110  M20-29  260/762  M 00:26:02  8:24 
  353  1436 Adam Missert            M  14 GRAND ISLAND      NY  29/144  M14&UND 261/762  M 00:26:02  8:24 
  354   857 Scott Michaud           M  40 DERRY             NH  50/162  M40-49  262/762  M 00:26:05  8:25 
  355   855 Guy Michaud             M  48 MANCHESTER        NH  51/162  M40-49  263/762  M 00:26:07  8:26 
  356  1452 Thomas Fontaine         M  32 DERRY             NH  43/124  M30-39  264/762  M 00:26:09  8:26 
  357   821 Patrick McCarthy        M  50 DERRY             NH  25/89   M50-59  265/762  M 00:26:10  8:27 
  358  1400 James Bradley           M  24 ATKINSON          NH  56/110  M20-29  266/762  M 00:26:11  8:27 
  359   406 Aaron Filipowicz        M  28 MANCHESTER        NH  57/110  M20-29  267/762  M 00:26:13  8:28 
  360   218 Colleen Clark           F  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  24/77   F15-19   93/809  F 00:26:14  8:28 
  361   565 Ryan Hill               M  35 DERRY             NH  44/124  M30-39  268/762  M 00:26:14  8:28 
  362  1201 Michael Tharp           M  13 DERRY             NH  30/144  M14&UND 269/762  M 00:26:16  8:29 
  363   883 Sara Muller             F  12 DERRY             NH  11/141  F14&UND  94/809  F 00:26:17  8:29 
  364  1272 Mark Williamson         M  50 E. DERRY          NH  26/89   M50-59  270/762  M 00:26:18  8:29 
  365   484 Chris Girouard          M  37 EPSOM             NH  45/124  M30-39  271/762  M 00:26:19  8:30 
  366  1123 Jessica Skalinski       F  21 DERRY             NH  29/174  F20-29   95/809  F 00:26:21  8:30 
  367  1653 Amy Dinuzzio            F  18 WINDHAME          NH  25/77   F15-19   96/809  F 00:26:22  8:31 
  368  1589 Phillip Luquette        M  23 RAYMOND           NH  58/110  M20-29  272/762  M 00:26:23  8:31 
  369   443 Leann Fraka             F  49 ENTERPRISE        AL  12/182  F40-49   97/809  F 00:26:24  8:31 
  370   382 Kevin Ell               M  15 DERRY             NH  59/96   M15-19  273/762  M 00:26:25  8:32 
  371  1688 Amy Hollingworth        F  33 DERRY             NH  14/146  F30-39   98/809  F 00:26:25  8:32 
  372  1586 Ted Medrzk              M  52 LONDONDERRY       NH  27/89   M50-59  274/762  M 00:26:26  8:32 
  373  1687 Glen Hollingworth       M  37 DERRY             NH  46/124  M30-39  275/762  M 00:26:26  8:32 
  374  1434 Alex Missert            M  21 GRAND ISLAND      NY  59/110  M20-29  276/762  M 00:26:26  8:32 
  375  1186 Matthew Szopa           M  31 PELHAM            NH  47/124  M30-39  277/762  M 00:26:27  8:32 
  376  1001 Stephen Plocharczyk     M  64 BEDFORD           NH   5/33   M60-69  278/762  M 00:26:27  8:32 
  377   506 Kelsie Greenwood        F  14 DUNBARTON         NH  12/141  F14&UND  99/809  F 00:26:28  8:33 
  378  1525 Michael Brothwell       M  23 HENNIKER          NH  60/110  M20-29  279/762  M 00:26:29  8:33 
  379   588 Natalie Howes           F  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  13/141  F14&UND 100/809  F 00:26:30  8:33 
  380   501 Brian Gray              M  24 EXETER            NH  61/110  M20-29  280/762  M 00:26:30  8:33 
  381   491 Joshua Gosselin         M  15 BLOOMINGTON       MN  60/96   M15-19  281/762  M 00:26:32  8:34 
  382  1002 John Polgrean           M  47 BEDFORD           NH  52/162  M40-49  282/762  M 00:26:33  8:34 
  383  1209 Kelly Toth              F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  15/146  F30-39  101/809  F 00:26:35  8:35 
  384  1032 Amy Ramaska             F  31 DERRY             NH  16/146  F30-39  102/809  F 00:26:38  8:36 
  385   650 James Kelly             M  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  53/162  M40-49  283/762  M 00:26:38  8:36 
  386   523 Carl Harris             M  12 MANCHESTER        NH  31/144  M14&UND 284/762  M 00:26:39  8:36 
  387   764 Jeff Lund               M  42 CENTER CONWAY     NH  54/162  M40-49  285/762  M 00:26:40  8:36 
  388   886 George Murray           M  37 ATKINSON          NH  48/124  M30-39  286/762  M 00:26:41  8:37 
  389    69 Jason Beiswenger        M  23 LONDONDERRY       NH  62/110  M20-29  287/762  M 00:26:42  8:37 
  390   680 Sara Lachance           F  22 MANCHESTER        NH  30/174  F20-29  103/809  F 00:26:43  8:38 
  391   854 Amy Michaud             F  37 MANCHESTER        NH  17/146  F30-39  104/809  F 00:26:44  8:38 
  392   394 Deric Faria             M  18 HUDSON            NH  61/96   M15-19  288/762  M 00:26:44  8:38 
  393  1056 Michael Roberts         M  49 LONDONDERRY       NH  55/162  M40-49  289/762  M 00:26:45  8:38 
  394   216 Jennifer Claise         F  29 CONCORD           NH  31/174  F20-29  105/809  F 00:26:48  8:39 
  395   119 Brittany Boyer          F  21 DERRY             NH  32/174  F20-29  106/809  F 00:26:48  8:39 
  396   815 Alexa Mayo              F  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  14/141  F14&UND 107/809  F 00:26:49  8:39 
  397  1620 Christine Grady         F     CHESTER           NH                  108/809  F 00:26:49  8:39 
  398   814 Mark Mayo               M  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  56/162  M40-49  290/762  M 00:26:49  8:39 
  399  1202 Laura Thayer            F  23 LITCHFIELD        NH  33/174  F20-29  109/809  F 00:26:51  8:40 
  400  1573 Colleen Fitzsimmons     F  28 MANCHESTER        NH  34/174  F20-29  110/809  F 00:26:52  8:40 
                                                                      Page 9
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  401  1173 Nick Stone              M  14 LONDONDERRY       NH  32/144  M14&UND 291/762  M 00:26:52  8:40 
  402   782 Lee MacMillan           M  62 SOUTH BEND        IN   6/33   M60-69  292/762  M 00:26:53  8:41 
  403   126 Ashley Brigham          F  21 DERRY             NH  35/174  F20-29  111/809  F 00:26:55  8:41 
  404  1347 Colleen Currier         F  17 LONDONDERRY       NH  26/77   F15-19  112/809  F 00:26:57  8:42 
  405   839 Bancroft McKittrick     M  64 DERRY             NH   7/33   M60-69  293/762  M 00:26:58  8:42 
  406   125 Carlie Brigham          F  24 DERRY             NH  36/174  F20-29  113/809  F 00:26:58  8:42 
  407   172 Wendy Carbone           F  24 DERRY             NH  37/174  F20-29  114/809  F 00:27:02  8:43 
  408  1184 Jamie Sweeney           F  25 MANCHESTER        NH  38/174  F20-29  115/809  F 00:27:03  8:44 
  409  1387 Hailey Orourke          F  17 DERRY             NH  27/77   F15-19  116/809  F 00:27:04  8:44 
  410   217 Stephen Clark           M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  28/89   M50-59  294/762  M 00:27:04  8:44 
  411   994 Julie Picard            F  21 AUBURN            NH  39/174  F20-29  117/809  F 00:27:05  8:44 
  412    95 Ken Bisson              M  50 E HAMPSTEAD       NH  29/89   M50-59  295/762  M 00:27:05  8:45 
  413   462 Chelsea Gauci           F  25 NASHUA            NH  40/174  F20-29  118/809  F 00:27:05  8:45 
  414    97 Ann-Marie Bisson        F  50 E HAMPSTEAD       NH   8/75   F50-59  119/809  F 00:27:05  8:45 
  415    61 Emilie Bassett          F  21 AUBURN            NH  41/174  F20-29  120/809  F 00:27:05  8:45 
  416   849 Tony Messina            M  16 DERRY             NH  62/96   M15-19  296/762  M 00:27:05  8:45 
  417   695 Robert Langevin         M  50 DERRY             NH  30/89   M50-59  297/762  M 00:27:08  8:45 
  418    22 Tyler Angle             M  18 DERRY             NH  63/96   M15-19  298/762  M 00:27:09  8:46 
  419  1624 Lauri Oodin             F  38 WELLS             ME  18/146  F30-39  121/809  F 00:27:11  8:47 
  420  1271 Philip Williams         M  46 MANCHESTER        NH  57/162  M40-49  299/762  M 00:27:12  8:47 
  421   156 Kellen Busby            M  18 DERRY             NH  64/96   M15-19  300/762  M 00:27:13  8:47 
  422   301 Sam Deluca              M  18 DERRY             NH  65/96   M15-19  301/762  M 00:27:13  8:47 
  423  1424 Amelia Dutton           F  13 SALEM             NH  15/141  F14&UND 122/809  F 00:27:14  8:47 
  424  1188 William Talbot          M  56 KINGSTON          NH  31/89   M50-59  302/762  M 00:27:14  8:48 
  425   905 Melinda Nikola          F  30 DANVERS           MA  19/146  F30-39  123/809  F 00:27:16  8:48 
  426   809 Heather Marshall        F  25 HOOKSETT          NH  42/174  F20-29  124/809  F 00:27:17  8:48 
  427  1157 Paul Sorenson           M  55 MANCHESTER        NH  32/89   M50-59  303/762  M 00:27:17  8:48 
  428   518 Marshall Halpin         M  12 DERRY             NH  33/144  M14&UND 304/762  M 00:27:17  8:49 
  429   139 Victoria Bruzese        F  52 LORTON            VA   9/75   F50-59  125/809  F 00:27:18  8:49 
  430   375 Kelly Dupuis            F  46 PLAISTOW          NH  13/182  F40-49  126/809  F 00:27:18  8:49 
  431  1348 Carol Currier           F  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  10/75   F50-59  127/809  F 00:27:20  8:49 
  432   765 Kathy Lupien            F  41 HOOKSETT          NH  14/182  F40-49  128/809  F 00:27:20  8:49 
  433   380 Robert Ehrlcih          M  46 WINDHAM           NH  58/162  M40-49  305/762  M 00:27:21  8:50 
  434   710 Jd Lavallee             M  23 BEDFORD           NH  63/110  M20-29  306/762  M 00:27:21  8:50 
  435  1543 Lara Clark              F  25 ATLANTA           GA  43/174  F20-29  129/809  F 00:27:21  8:50 
  436  1544 Matt Siopis             M  28 ATLANTA           GA  64/110  M20-29  307/762  M 00:27:22  8:50 
  437   205 Mark Cederman           M  39 HAVERHILL         MA  49/124  M30-39  308/762  M 00:27:23  8:50 
  438   199 Brian Cawley            M  13 MANCHESTER        NH  34/144  M14&UND 309/762  M 00:27:26  8:51 
  439   913 Kristen Nowick          F  21 DERRY             NH  44/174  F20-29  130/809  F 00:27:26  8:51 
  440   198 Shawn Cawley            M  11 MANCHESTER        NH  35/144  M14&UND 310/762  M 00:27:27  8:51 
  441  1251 Joyce Waterhouse        F  50 DERRY             NH  11/75   F50-59  131/809  F 00:27:27  8:52 
  442   193 Jennifer Cawley         F  47 ENTERPRISE        AL  15/182  F40-49  132/809  F 00:27:29  8:52 
  443   634 Jeffrey Jordan          M  29 MANCHESTER        NH  65/110  M20-29  311/762  M 00:27:29  8:52 
  444  1291 Ashley Wright           F  24 DERRY             NH  45/174  F20-29  133/809  F 00:27:29  8:52 
  445  1072 Christy Roy             F  30 DEERING           NH  20/146  F30-39  134/809  F 00:27:30  8:53 
  446  1408 Connie Mooney           F  47 ARLINGTON         MA  16/182  F40-49  135/809  F 00:27:30  8:53 
  447  1438 Jay Parkce              M  11 WAKEFIELD         MA  36/144  M14&UND 312/762  M 00:27:32  8:53 
  448   553 Renee Hensiek           F  16 HAMPSTEAD         NH  28/77   F15-19  136/809  F 00:27:32  8:53 
  449  1613 Abby Taylor             F  18 DERRY             NH  29/77   F15-19  137/809  F 00:27:33  8:53 
  450  1619 Erin Reuska             F  24 SALEM             NH  46/174  F20-29  138/809  F 00:27:33  8:54 
                                                                      Page 10
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  451  1539 Samantha Goldsmith      F  18 DERRY             NH  30/77   F15-19  139/809  F 00:27:33  8:54 
  452  1444 Andy Parkce             M  49 WAKEFIELD         MA  59/162  M40-49  313/762  M 00:27:34  8:54 
  453   672 Christian Kuhn          M  25 ROLLINSFORD       NH  66/110  M20-29  314/762  M 00:27:35  8:54 
  454   881 Edward Muller           M  47 DERRY             NH  60/162  M40-49  315/762  M 00:27:35  8:54 
  455  1554 Esperanza Lalinde       F  52 EPPING            NH  12/75   F50-59  140/809  F 00:27:35  8:54 
  456   803 Randi Margey            F  19 DERRY             NH  31/77   F15-19  141/809  F 00:27:36  8:54 
  457  1259 Rachel Weiner           F  25 WATERTOWN         MA  47/174  F20-29  142/809  F 00:27:38  8:55 
  458   780 Andrew MacMillan        M  18 CHESTER           NH  66/96   M15-19  316/762  M 00:27:39  8:56 
  459   290 Michael D'Anjou         M  51 BEDFORD           NH  33/89   M50-59  317/762  M 00:27:40  8:56 
  460   900 Mitchell Nault          M   9 MANCHESTER        NH  37/144  M14&UND 318/762  M 00:27:40  8:56 
  461  1256 Holly Webster           F  16 CANDIA            NH  32/77   F15-19  143/809  F 00:27:40  8:56 
  462   163 Alyssa Camire           F  27 MANCHESTER        NH  48/174  F20-29  144/809  F 00:27:41  8:56 
  463  1129 Sam Skinner             M  13 DANVILLE          NH  38/144  M14&UND 319/762  M 00:27:41  8:56 
  464   983 Daniel Perell           M  28 ELMHURST          NY  67/110  M20-29  320/762  M 00:27:41  8:56 
  465  1696 Ben Baroody             M  26 LONG BEACH        NY  68/110  M20-29  321/762  M 00:27:41  8:56 
  466   285 Leah Curran             F  27 MANCHESTER        NH  49/174  F20-29  145/809  F 00:27:42  8:56 
  467  1395 Erin Holms              F  29 HAMPSTEAD         NH  50/174  F20-29  146/809  F 00:27:43  8:57 
  468   161 Matthew Cahoon          M  33 MANCHESTER        NH  50/124  M30-39  322/762  M 00:27:44  8:57 
  469  1160 Kristen Sousa           F  28 LONDONDERRY       NH  51/174  F20-29  147/809  F 00:27:44  8:57 
  470  1090 Vijay Saraf             M  31 WEYMOUTH          MA  51/124  M30-39  323/762  M 00:27:44  8:57 
  471   759 John Lombardi           M  57 LONDONDERRY       NH  34/89   M50-59  324/762  M 00:27:45  8:58 
  472   197 Matthew Cawley          M  10 MANCHESTER        NH  39/144  M14&UND 325/762  M 00:27:47  8:58 
  473  1577 Judell Schlachter       F  52 CANDIA            NH  13/75   F50-59  148/809  F 00:27:47  8:58 
  474   577 Bruce Hoiseth           M  53 NEWBURYPORT       MA  35/89   M50-59  326/762  M 00:27:48  8:58 
  475    11 Craig Ahlquist          M  52 HOOKSETT          NH  36/89   M50-59  327/762  M 00:27:48  8:58 
  476    23 Morgan Angle            F  16 DERRY             NH  33/77   F15-19  149/809  F 00:27:48  8:58 
  477   118 Roy Boyer               M  53 DERRY             NH  37/89   M50-59  328/762  M 00:27:48  8:58 
  478  1437 Lisa Missert            F  51 GRAND ISLAND      NY  14/75   F50-59  150/809  F 00:27:49  8:59 
  479   671 Sarah Kuhn              F  25 ROLLINSFORD       NH  52/174  F20-29  151/809  F 00:27:49  8:59 
  480   152 Aaron Burns             M  36 WESTBROOK         ME  52/124  M30-39  329/762  M 00:27:50  8:59 
  481   995 Tina Pienta             F  46 DERRY             NH  17/182  F40-49  152/809  F 00:27:50  8:59 
  482  1029 Paul Ralston            M  44 DERRY             NH  61/162  M40-49  330/762  M 00:27:50  8:59 
  483  1077 Kristen Roy             F  40 BEDFORD           NH  18/182  F40-49  153/809  F 00:27:50  8:59 
  484  1578 Jerome Schlachter       M  52 CANDIA            NH  38/89   M50-59  331/762  M 00:27:51  8:59 
  485  1253 Samuel Waterhouse       M  15 DERRY             NH  67/96   M15-19  332/762  M 00:27:51  8:59 
  486   534 Bernard Hawkins         M  37 SANDOWN           NH  53/124  M30-39  333/762  M 00:27:52  9:00 
  487    70 Jim Belanger            M  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  62/162  M40-49  334/762  M 00:27:52  9:00 
  488  1199 James Tetreault         M  45 SALEM             NH  63/162  M40-49  335/762  M 00:27:53  9:00 
  489  1448 Kerry Daley             M   8 LONDONDERRY       NH  40/144  M14&UND 336/762  M 00:27:53  9:00 
  490   150 Brendan Burns           M  26 HOOKSETT          NH  69/110  M20-29  337/762  M 00:27:53  9:00 
  491  1305 Megan Zinka             F  19 DERRY             NH  34/77   F15-19  154/809  F 00:27:54  9:00 
  492   444 Bernatchez Francois     M  54 SHERBROOKE  (QUE  --  39/89   M50-59  338/762  M 00:27:54  9:00 
  493  1265 Robert White            M  44 LONDONDERRY       NH  64/162  M40-49  339/762  M 00:27:55  9:01 
  494  1665 Kathleen Lachance       F  36 ROCHESTER         NH  21/146  F30-39  155/809  F 00:27:56  9:01 
  495   475 Dave Giberti            M  50 DERRY             NH  40/89   M50-59  340/762  M 00:27:56  9:01 
  496   726 David Lecaroz           M  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  54/124  M30-39  341/762  M 00:27:57  9:01 
  497   215 Ruth Christino          F  43 LITCHFIELD        NH  19/182  F40-49  156/809  F 00:27:58  9:01 
  498   851 Alan Meunier            M  49 LONDONDERRY       NH  65/162  M40-49  342/762  M 00:27:58  9:02 
  499   683 Devin Lafrance          M  10 BEDFORD           NH  41/144  M14&UND 343/762  M 00:27:59  9:02 
  500   536 Michele Hayward         F  32 MANCHESTER        NH  22/146  F30-39  157/809  F 00:28:01  9:02 
                                                                      Page 11
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  501   342 Peter Doolittle         M  49 HAMPSTEAD         NH  66/162  M40-49  344/762  M 00:28:01  9:03 
  502   880 Lori Muller             F  47 DERRY             NH  20/182  F40-49  158/809  F 00:28:02  9:03 
  503  1310 Harry Smith             M  55 DERRY             NH  41/89   M50-59  345/762  M 00:28:02  9:03 
  504   165 Doug Campbell           M  40 DERRY             NH  67/162  M40-49  346/762  M 00:28:02  9:03 
  505  1175 Jeffrey Strakalaitis    M  49 DERRY             NH  68/162  M40-49  347/762  M 00:28:02  9:03 
  506   576 Richard Hohnecker       M  53 AMHERST           NH  42/89   M50-59  348/762  M 00:28:03  9:03 
  507  1555 Alyssa Graham           F  24 DERRY             NH  53/174  F20-29  159/809  F 00:28:03  9:03 
  508  1055 Tiffany Rioux           F  28 BOSTON            MA  54/174  F20-29  160/809  F 00:28:03  9:03 
  509    21 Alison Angle            F  48 DERRY             NH  21/182  F40-49  161/809  F 00:28:03  9:03 
  510  1597 Kevin Obrien            M  43 BEDFORD           NH  69/162  M40-49  349/762  M 00:28:04  9:04 
  511    57 Jo Barrett              F  56 NASHUA            NH  15/75   F50-59  162/809  F 00:28:04  9:04 
  512   776 Amanda Lynch            F  21 GORHAM            ME  55/174  F20-29  163/809  F 00:28:05  9:04 
  513   483 Stacie Girouard         F  31 EPSOM             NH  23/146  F30-39  164/809  F 00:28:05  9:04 
  514   211 Brad Chandler           M  30 MANCHESTER        NH  55/124  M30-39  350/762  M 00:28:07  9:05 
  515   756 Matthew Linehan         M  17 DERRY             NH  68/96   M15-19  351/762  M 00:28:07  9:05 
  516   653 Sam Kilham              M  16  DEERFIELD        NH  69/96   M15-19  352/762  M 00:28:08  9:05 
  517   872 Roxanne Morrison        F  36 DANVILLE          NH  24/146  F30-39  165/809  F 00:28:09  9:05 
  518   847 Andrew Melton           M  39 DERRY             NH  56/124  M30-39  353/762  M 00:28:10  9:06 
  519  1211 Stephen Trainor         M  48 WOBURN            MA  70/162  M40-49  354/762  M 00:28:10  9:06 
  520    20 Jeffrey Angle           M  50 DERRY             NH  43/89   M50-59  355/762  M 00:28:11  9:06 
  521  1290 Tammy Wright            F  43 LITCHFIELD        NH  22/182  F40-49  166/809  F 00:28:13  9:06 
  522  1357 Thomas Harte            M  43 CHESTER           NH  71/162  M40-49  356/762  M 00:28:14  9:07 
  523   341 Patrick Doolittle       M  15 HAMPSTEAD         NH  70/96   M15-19  357/762  M 00:28:16  9:07 
  524  1373 Michelle Demoss         F  15 CHESTER           NH  35/77   F15-19  167/809  F 00:28:17  9:08 
  525   292 Jay Davey               M  38 HAMPSTEAD         NH  57/124  M30-39  358/762  M 00:28:17  9:08 
  526  1178 Annie Stuart            F  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  36/77   F15-19  168/809  F 00:28:18  9:08 
  527  1377 Roger Konstant          M  47 DERRY             NH  72/162  M40-49  359/762  M 00:28:19  9:08 
  528  1498 Alan Foskitt            M  55 CHESTER           NH  44/89   M50-59  360/762  M 00:28:19  9:08 
  529   692 Courtney Landry         F  28 LITCHFIELD        NH  56/174  F20-29  169/809  F 00:28:20  9:09 
  530    50 Stephen Bamberg         M  16 DERRY             NH  71/96   M15-19  361/762  M 00:28:20  9:09 
  531  1161 Laura Spinney           F  42 DERRY             NH  23/182  F40-49  170/809  F 00:28:24  9:10 
  532   363 Colin Dudgeon           M  15 HAMPSTEAD         NH  72/96   M15-19  362/762  M 00:28:25  9:10 
  533  1693 Jennifer Lapierre       F  27 AUBURN            NH  57/174  F20-29  171/809  F 00:28:25  9:10 
  534   522 Jackie Harris           F  42 DERRY             NH  24/182  F40-49  172/809  F 00:28:26  9:11 
  535  1449 Sean Daley              M  10 LONDONDERRY       NH  42/144  M14&UND 363/762  M 00:28:26  9:11 
  536    13 Thomas Aicardi          M  45 QUINCY            MA  73/162  M40-49  364/762  M 00:28:27  9:11 
  537  1580 Michelle Johnson        F  28 BOW               NH  58/174  F20-29  173/809  F 00:28:28  9:11 
  538  1600 Elaine Teague           F  50 MANCHESTER        NH  16/75   F50-59  174/809  F 00:28:29  9:11 
  539  1451 John Daley              M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  74/162  M40-49  365/762  M 00:28:29  9:12 
  540  1633 Suzanne Najem           F  20 DERRY             NH  59/174  F20-29  175/809  F 00:28:30  9:12 
  541  1403 Siobhan McLaughlin      F  15 DERRY             NH  37/77   F15-19  176/809  F 00:28:30  9:12 
  542   234 Jacqueline Combs        F  39 DARIEN            CT  25/146  F30-39  177/809  F 00:28:30  9:12 
  543  1024 Jeremy Price            M  39 WESTPORT          CT  58/124  M30-39  366/762  M 00:28:30  9:12 
  544   566 Kathleen Ho             F  27 NEW YORK          NY  60/174  F20-29  178/809  F 00:28:31  9:12 
  545   503 Stephanie Greene        F  41 BEDFORD           NH  25/182  F40-49  179/809  F 00:28:31  9:12 
  546   585 Karen Horsch            F  46 MANCHESTER        NH  26/182  F40-49  180/809  F 00:28:32  9:13 
  547  1079 Todd Royce              M  29 HAMPSTEAD         NH  70/110  M20-29  367/762  M 00:28:32  9:13 
  548  1078 Robert Royce            M  61 CHESTER           NH   8/33   M60-69  368/762  M 00:28:33  9:13 
  549  1356 Abbey Schlangen         F  16 RAYMOND           NH  38/77   F15-19  181/809  F 00:28:33  9:13 
  550  1355 Molly Schlangen         F  45 RAYMOND           NH  27/182  F40-49  182/809  F 00:28:33  9:13 
                                                                      Page 12
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  551  1494 Kristi Scarpone         F  40 KITTERY           ME  28/182  F40-49  183/809  F 00:28:33  9:13 
  552  1440 Temwani Mhango          M  14 BROOKLINE         MA  43/144  M14&UND 369/762  M 00:28:34  9:13 
  553   335 John Donahue            M  47 CHESTER           NH  75/162  M40-49  370/762  M 00:28:37  9:14 
  554   902 Amy Nault               F  35 EXETER            NH  26/146  F30-39  184/809  F 00:28:37  9:14 
  555    49 Rachel Baker            F  14 DERRY             NH  16/141  F14&UND 185/809  F 00:28:38  9:14 
  556   509 Jim Griffin             M  60 LONDONDERRY       NH   9/33   M60-69  371/762  M 00:28:38  9:15 
  557  1030 Nathan Ralston          M  12 DERRY             NH  44/144  M14&UND 372/762  M 00:28:40  9:15 
  558   850 Karen Meunier           F  45 LONDONDERRY       NH  29/182  F40-49  186/809  F 00:28:41  9:15 
  559  1082 Terry Russell           F  49 DERRY             NH  30/182  F40-49  187/809  F 00:28:42  9:16 
  560  1236 Eleanor Wade            F  23 LITCHFIELD        NH  61/174  F20-29  188/809  F 00:28:43  9:16 
  561  1234 Jessica Venturo         F  28 LITCHFIELD        NH  62/174  F20-29  189/809  F 00:28:44  9:16 
  562   259 Shawn Coventry          M  38 DERRY             NH  59/124  M30-39  373/762  M 00:28:44  9:17 
  563   675 Amanda Kutz             F  23 BURLINGTON        VT  63/174  F20-29  190/809  F 00:28:46  9:17 
  564   685 Megan Lambert           F  48 DERRY             NH  31/182  F40-49  191/809  F 00:28:48  9:18 
  565   953 Daniel Paris            M  31 BOSTON            MA  60/124  M30-39  374/762  M 00:28:49  9:18 
  566    43 Nicholas Auger          M  15 HAMPSTEAD         NH  73/96   M15-19  375/762  M 00:28:49  9:18 
  567   538 Daria Hayward           F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  27/146  F30-39  192/809  F 00:28:50  9:18 
  568  1507 Katherine Tromblety     F  36 SEATTLE           WA  28/146  F30-39  193/809  F 00:28:53  9:19 
  569   986 Angela Petrigni         F  33 DERRY             NH  29/146  F30-39  194/809  F 00:28:53  9:20 
  570   818 Jacob McAdams           M   9 DERRY             NH  45/144  M14&UND 376/762  M 00:28:54  9:20 
  571   914 Rebecca Noyes           F  23 BEDFORD           NH  64/174  F20-29  195/809  F 00:28:54  9:20 
  572   819 Valerie McAdams         F  39 DERRY             NH  30/146  F30-39  196/809  F 00:28:55  9:20 
  573  1495 Vic Tupo                M  53 DERRY             NH  45/89   M50-59  377/762  M 00:28:56  9:20 
  574   669 Susan Kopetz            F  49 DERRY             NH  32/182  F40-49  197/809  F 00:28:57  9:21 
  575  1341 Knut Roalsvig           M  55 DERRY             NH  46/89   M50-59  378/762  M 00:28:58  9:21 
  576  1456 Jeremiah Kearns         M  48 HAMPSTEAD         NH  76/162  M40-49  379/762  M 00:28:58  9:21 
  577  1114 Samrawit Silva          F  13 DERRY             NH  17/141  F14&UND 198/809  F 00:28:58  9:21 
  578  1385 Ethan Desmarais         M   9 CHESTER           NH  46/144  M14&UND 380/762  M 00:28:59  9:21 
  579  1628 Jeffrey Davis           M  36 HAMPSTEAD         NH  61/124  M30-39  381/762  M 00:28:59  9:21 
  580   456 Sarah Galler            F  40 AUBURN            NH  33/182  F40-49  199/809  F 00:29:00  9:22 
  581   413 Ryan Fish               M  12 SLINGERLANDS      NY  47/144  M14&UND 382/762  M 00:29:00  9:22 
  582  1185 Nancy-Jane Sweeney      F  41 DERRY             NH  34/182  F40-49  200/809  F 00:29:01  9:22 
  583  1074 Mitch Roy               M  12 BEDFORD           NH  48/144  M14&UND 383/762  M 00:29:01  9:22 
  584   719 Jane Leafe              F  36 MANCHESTER        NH  31/146  F30-39  201/809  F 00:29:01  9:22 
  585   411 Kathleen Fish           F  44 SLINGERLANDS      NY  35/182  F40-49  202/809  F 00:29:01  9:22 
  586  1535 Renee Cronin            F  30 LONDONDERRY       NH  32/146  F30-39  203/809  F 00:29:02  9:22 
  587  1113 Daniel Silva            M  10 DERRY             NH  49/144  M14&UND 384/762  M 00:29:02  9:22 
  588   763 Alanna Lovejoy          F  17 DERRY             NH  39/77   F15-19  204/809  F 00:29:02  9:22 
  589    41 Matthew Auger           M  45 HAMPSTEAD         NH  77/162  M40-49  385/762  M 00:29:03  9:22 
  590   777 Jeffrey Lyons           M  32 MANCHESTER        NH  62/124  M30-39  386/762  M 00:29:03  9:23 
  591   999 Anthony Pizzutillo      M  13 MANCHESTER        NH  50/144  M14&UND 387/762  M 00:29:03  9:23 
  592  1270 Connor Wilderman        M  12 BARRINGTON        NH  51/144  M14&UND 388/762  M 00:29:04  9:23 
  593   732 Dianne Lehoux           F  42 MANCHESTER NH     NH  36/182  F40-49  205/809  F 00:29:04  9:23 
  594  1245 Dara Warn               F  34 NEEDHAM           MA  33/146  F30-39  206/809  F 00:29:04  9:23 
  595   173 Alexa Carpenter         F  11 MANCHESTER        NH  18/141  F14&UND 207/809  F 00:29:05  9:23 
  596  1244 Daniel Warn             M  36 NEEDHAM           MA  63/124  M30-39  389/762  M 00:29:05  9:23 
  597   640 Kate Josef              M  30 LONDONDERRY       NH  64/124  M30-39  390/762  M 00:29:05  9:23 
  598  1412 Tony Sarno              M  53 DERRY             NH  47/89   M50-59  391/762  M 00:29:06  9:24 
  599   175 Robert Carpenter        M  12 MANCHESTER        NH  52/144  M14&UND 392/762  M 00:29:07  9:24 
  600  1206 Danielle Tompkins       F  11 DERRY             NH  19/141  F14&UND 208/809  F 00:29:07  9:24 
                                                                      Page 13
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  601  1634 Kevin Serrano           M  11 RAYMOND           NH  53/144  M14&UND 393/762  M 00:29:07  9:24 
  602  1672 Donna Ambrose           F  55 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/75   F50-59  209/809  F 00:29:07  9:24 
  603   570 Charlie Hobbs           M  19 MERRRIMACK        NH  74/96   M15-19  394/762  M 00:29:07  9:24 
  604  1119 Brenda Simpson          F  48 LITCHFIELD        NH  37/182  F40-49  210/809  F 00:29:08  9:24 
  605  1176 Stacie Street           F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  34/146  F30-39  211/809  F 00:29:08  9:24 
  606   714 Lisa Lavigne            F  39 WEARE             NH  35/146  F30-39  212/809  F 00:29:08  9:24 
  607  1388 Maryjane Busby          F  51 DANVERS           MA  18/75   F50-59  213/809  F 00:29:10  9:25 
  608   942 Laura Osgood            F  28 DERRY             NH  65/174  F20-29  214/809  F 00:29:11  9:25 
  609  1433 Gordon Wade             M  20 LITCHFIELD        NH  71/110  M20-29  395/762  M 00:29:11  9:25 
  610   105 Laura Bleakley          F  40 BEDFORD           NH  38/182  F40-49  215/809  F 00:29:12  9:25 
  611  1208 Mark Tompkins           M  44 DERRY             NH  78/162  M40-49  396/762  M 00:29:12  9:25 
  612   327 Cassi Dolan             F  18 MANCHESTER        NH  40/77   F15-19  216/809  F 00:29:12  9:26 
  613   111 Krista Bouchard         F  16 MANCHESTER        NH  41/77   F15-19  217/809  F 00:29:13  9:26 
  614  1686 Stephanie Joyce         F  25 CAMBRIDGE         MA  66/174  F20-29  218/809  F 00:29:13  9:26 
  615  1233 Allison Ventrice        F  24 MANCHESTER        NH  67/174  F20-29  219/809  F 00:29:13  9:26 
  616  1635 Daniel Serrrano         M  48 RAYMOND           NH  79/162  M40-49  397/762  M 00:29:14  9:26 
  617   698 Jessica Lapaglia        F  38 HOOKSETT          NH  36/146  F30-39  220/809  F 00:29:15  9:27 
  618   418 Emily Flagg             F  25 MANCHESTER        NH  68/174  F20-29  221/809  F 00:29:15  9:27 
  619  1053 Michael Rinko           M  11 BEDFORD           NH  54/144  M14&UND 398/762  M 00:29:16  9:27 
  620   833 Elizabeth McGovern      F  28 RAYMOND           NH  69/174  F20-29  222/809  F 00:29:16  9:27 
  621  1054 Hannah Rinko            F  10 BEDFORD           NH  20/141  F14&UND 223/809  F 00:29:16  9:27 
  622   791 Robert Malloy           M  54 LONDONDERRY       NH  48/89   M50-59  399/762  M 00:29:17  9:27 
  623   219 Kerry Clegg             F  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  39/182  F40-49  224/809  F 00:29:17  9:27 
  624  1679 Mark Ullker             M  47 SANFRANSC         CA  80/162  M40-49  400/762  M 00:29:19  9:28 
  625  1680 Barry Vicker            M  46 GILFORD           NH  81/162  M40-49  401/762  M 00:29:20  9:28 
  626  1681 David Garcia            M  46 DOVER             NH  82/162  M40-49  402/762  M 00:29:20  9:28 
  627  1582 Dory Sampson            F  11 AMHERST           NH  21/141  F14&UND 225/809  F 00:29:21  9:28 
  628    75 Linda Benson            F  46 DERRY             NH  40/182  F40-49  226/809  F 00:29:21  9:28 
  629   112 Peg Bourque             F  47 HOOKSETT          NH  41/182  F40-49  227/809  F 00:29:21  9:29 
  630   752 Patrick Linehan         M  11 DERRY             NH  55/144  M14&UND 403/762  M 00:29:22  9:29 
  631  1652 Bogart Smith            M     MANCHESTER        NH                  404/762  M 00:29:22  9:29 
  632   594 Brandon Hull            M  20 HOOKSETT          NH  72/110  M20-29  405/762  M 00:29:22  9:29 
  633   862 Jean Mitchell           F  46 MANCHESTER        NH  42/182  F40-49  228/809  F 00:29:22  9:29 
  634    81 Michael Berry           M  35 HOOKSETT          NH  65/124  M30-39  406/762  M 00:29:23  9:29 
  635  1130 Hayley Skinner          F  17 DANVILLE          NH  42/77   F15-19  229/809  F 00:29:23  9:29 
  636  1366 Glenn Neagle            M  47 CHESTER           NH  83/162  M40-49  407/762  M 00:29:25  9:30 
  637   427 Lisa Ford               F  47 MANCHESTER        NH  43/182  F40-49  230/809  F 00:29:26  9:30 
  638   635 Amy Jordan              F  26 MANCHESTER        NH  70/174  F20-29  231/809  F 00:29:27  9:30 
  639   210 Kris Chaganis           F  42 HAMPSTEAD         NH  44/182  F40-49  232/809  F 00:29:27  9:30 
  640   552 Amy Hensiek             F  50 HAMPSTEAD         NH  19/75   F50-59  233/809  F 00:29:29  9:31 
  641   400 Brenna Field            F  12 MERRIMACK         NH  22/141  F14&UND 234/809  F 00:29:29  9:31 
  642   348 Courtney Doyle          F  22 CHESTER           NH  71/174  F20-29  235/809  F 00:29:30  9:31 
  643  1461 Taylor Buatti           F  18 SALEM             NH  43/77   F15-19  236/809  F 00:29:30  9:31 
  644  1111 Richard Silva           M  40 DERRY             NH  84/162  M40-49  408/762  M 00:29:30  9:31 
  645   402 Kim Field               F  39 MERRIMACK         NH  37/146  F30-39  237/809  F 00:29:32  9:32 
  646  1567 David McCubrey          M  42 STERLING          MA  85/162  M40-49  409/762  M 00:29:32  9:32 
  647   533 Lisa Harvey             F  34 MANCHESTER        NH  38/146  F30-39  238/809  F 00:29:33  9:32 
  648  1601 Emily Teaque            F  23 MANCHESTER        NH  72/174  F20-29  239/809  F 00:29:33  9:32 
  649  1038 Chris Renke             M  44 LONDONDERRY       NH  86/162  M40-49  410/762  M 00:29:33  9:32 
  650   507 Sam Greenwood           M  13 DUNBARTON         NH  56/144  M14&UND 411/762  M 00:29:33  9:32 
                                                                      Page 14
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  651  1409 Tony Scafidi            M  46 LITCHFIELD        NH  87/162  M40-49  412/762  M 00:29:33  9:32 
  652   737 Casey Lemay             F  12 MANCHESTER        NH  23/141  F14&UND 240/809  F 00:29:34  9:33 
  653   887 Laura Murray            F  35 ATKINSON          NH  39/146  F30-39  241/809  F 00:29:35  9:33 
  654   116 Stephen Bowen           M  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  75/96   M15-19  413/762  M 00:29:35  9:33 
  655  1073 Mia Roy                 F  10 BEDFORD           NH  24/141  F14&UND 242/809  F 00:29:37  9:34 
  656   514 Ryan Haggart            M  11 CHESTER           NH  57/144  M14&UND 414/762  M 00:29:37  9:34 
  657   202 Jay Cawley              M  48 MANCHESTER        NH  88/162  M40-49  415/762  M 00:29:38  9:34 
  658   320 Katherine Dietz         F  25 HAMPSTEAD         NH  73/174  F20-29  243/809  F 00:29:38  9:34 
  659   853 Jennifer Michaud        F  33 SCOTTSDALE        AZ  40/146  F30-39  244/809  F 00:29:39  9:34 
  660   830 Candice McCubrey        F  35 STERLING          MA  41/146  F30-39  245/809  F 00:29:40  9:35 
  661   289 Christina D'Anjou       F  24 NEWBURGH          NY  74/174  F20-29  246/809  F 00:29:40  9:35 
  662   589 Dylan Howes             M  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  76/96   M15-19  416/762  M 00:29:41  9:35 
  663   678 Vicki Lacey             F  44 CHESTER           NH  45/182  F40-49  247/809  F 00:29:41  9:35 
  664    60 Adam Bartke             M  25 DERRY             NH  73/110  M20-29  417/762  M 00:29:41  9:35 
  665  1514 Ashley Brenner          F  14 LONDONDERRY       NH  25/141  F14&UND 248/809  F 00:29:42  9:35 
  666   950 Dale Parian             F  58 AUBURN            NH  20/75   F50-59  249/809  F 00:29:43  9:35 
  667  1052 Kristin Rinko           F  42 BEDFORD           NH  46/182  F40-49  250/809  F 00:29:43  9:35 
  668   951 Kariel Parian           F  20 AUBURN            NH  75/174  F20-29  251/809  F 00:29:43  9:36 
  669   806 Michael Marks           M  47 LONDONDERRY       NH  89/162  M40-49  418/762  M 00:29:44  9:36 
  670   837 Zachary McKenna         M  12 HOOKSETT          NH  58/144  M14&UND 419/762  M 00:29:44  9:36 
  671   931 Daniela O'Lena          F  21 ENTERPRISE        AL  76/174  F20-29  252/809  F 00:29:46  9:36 
  672  1537 Christa Corson          F  36 KATHLEEN          GA  42/146  F30-39  253/809  F 00:29:46  9:36 
  673   463 Ryan Gelinas            M  11 CANTERBURY        NH  59/144  M14&UND 420/762  M 00:29:46  9:36 
  674   670 Christopher Kozura      M  29 BEDFORD           NH  74/110  M20-29  421/762  M 00:29:46  9:37 
  675    73 Emma Bennett            F  11 HAMPSTEAD         NH  26/141  F14&UND 254/809  F 00:29:47  9:37 
  676   251 Kerri Cornelissen       F  25 LONDONDERRY       NH  77/174  F20-29  255/809  F 00:29:47  9:37 
  677   860 William Millios         M  44 FREMONT           NH  90/162  M40-49  422/762  M 00:29:48  9:37 
  678  1155 Joseph Snow             M  59 CONCORD           NH  49/89   M50-59  423/762  M 00:29:48  9:37 
  679   252 Amanda Cornelissen      F  22 LONDONDERRY       NH  78/174  F20-29  256/809  F 00:29:49  9:37 
  680   465 Cathi Gelinas           F  40 CANTERBURY        NH  47/182  F40-49  257/809  F 00:29:49  9:37 
  681   901 Morgan Nault            F   7 MANCHESTER        NH  27/141  F14&UND 258/809  F 00:29:49  9:37 
  682  1241 Ed Ware                 M  54 WEARE             NH  50/89   M50-59  424/762  M 00:29:50  9:38 
  683  1611 Lauren Dupaul           F  33 LONDONDERRY       NH  43/146  F30-39  259/809  F 00:29:51  9:38 
  684   897 Sharon Nault            F  41 MANCHESTER        NH  48/182  F40-49  260/809  F 00:29:53  9:39 
  685   115 Timothy Bowen           M  49 LONDONDERRY       NH  91/162  M40-49  425/762  M 00:29:53  9:39 
  686   921 Justin O'Connor         M  15 GILFORD           NH  77/96   M15-19  426/762  M 00:29:55  9:39 
  687   828 Jason McCrevan          M  36 DERRY             NH  66/124  M30-39  427/762  M 00:29:55  9:39 
  688   961 Kendra Patnaude         F  24 EXETER            NH  79/174  F20-29  261/809  F 00:29:55  9:39 
  689   889 Caroline Muse           F  14 LONDONDERRY       NH  28/141  F14&UND 262/809  F 00:29:56  9:40 
  690   422 Jennifer Fontaine       F  26 SYRACUSE          NY  80/174  F20-29  263/809  F 00:29:57  9:40 
  691   595 Theresa Huntley         F  39 DERRY             NH  44/146  F30-39  264/809  F 00:29:57  9:40 
  692   755 Sheilagh Linehan        F  14 DERRY             NH  29/141  F14&UND 265/809  F 00:29:58  9:40 
  693   841 Sarah McLaughlin        F  11 DERRY             NH  30/141  F14&UND 266/809  F 00:29:59  9:41 
  694   843 Paul McLaughlin         M  42 DERRY             NH  92/162  M40-49  428/762  M 00:29:59  9:41 
  695   128 Johnny Bristol          M  23 KEENE             NH  75/110  M20-29  429/762  M 00:30:00  9:41 
  696    79 Bethany Bernier         F  31 ANTIOCH           TN  45/146  F30-39  267/809  F 00:30:01  9:41 
  697   127 Kyle Bristol            M  17 MERRIMACK         NH  78/96   M15-19  430/762  M 00:30:03  9:42 
  698   450 Jenn Furstenau          F  27 CAMBRIDGE         MA  81/174  F20-29  268/809  F 00:30:04  9:42 
  699  1380 Jacob Konstant          M  14 DERRY             NH  60/144  M14&UND 431/762  M 00:30:05  9:43 
  700   449 Steve Furstenau         M  57 DERRY             NH  51/89   M50-59  432/762  M 00:30:05  9:43 
                                                                      Page 15
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  701   629 Steven Johnson          M  50 WATERBORO         ME  52/89   M50-59  433/762  M 00:30:08  9:43 
  702   451 Joanne Gadsby           F  49 CHESTER           NH  49/182  F40-49  269/809  F 00:30:10  9:44 
  703   376 Jim Eden                M  39 MERRIMACK NH      NH  67/124  M30-39  434/762  M 00:30:10  9:44 
  704  1308 Rory Fawcett            F  18 CHESTER           NH  44/77   F15-19  270/809  F 00:30:11  9:45 
  705  1378 Kevin Konstant          M  18 DERRY             NH  79/96   M15-19  435/762  M 00:30:12  9:45 
  706   811 Brian Martel            M  14 CHESTER           NH  61/144  M14&UND 436/762  M 00:30:14  9:45 
  707   786 Marley Mailloux         F   8 HAMPSTEAD         NH  31/141  F14&UND 271/809  F 00:30:14  9:46 
  708    74 Katelyn Bennett         F   8 HAMPSTEAD         NH  32/141  F14&UND 272/809  F 00:30:15  9:46 
  709   513 Scott Haggart           M  39 CHESTER           NH  68/124  M30-39  437/762  M 00:30:15  9:46 
  710  1480 Adam Sousa              M  18 DERRY             NH  80/96   M15-19  438/762  M 00:30:16  9:46 
  711   428 Debra Fortier           F  56 CONCORD           NH  21/75   F50-59  273/809  F 00:30:16  9:46 
  712   274 Benjamin Cruzan         M  28 SANTA MARIA       CA  76/110  M20-29  439/762  M 00:30:17  9:46 
  713  1576 Michael Thompson        M  52 LONDONDERRY       NH  53/89   M50-59  440/762  M 00:30:19  9:47 
  714   431 Jack Fortier            M  60 LACONIA           NH  10/33   M60-69  441/762  M 00:30:19  9:47 
  715   959 Robert Paskoff          M  52 LYNBROOK          NY  54/89   M50-59  442/762  M 00:30:19  9:47 
  716    72 Alycia Bennett          F  35 HAMPSTEAD         NH  46/146  F30-39  274/809  F 00:30:20  9:48 
  717  1182 Willo Sullivan          F  46 SPRINGFIELD       VT  50/182  F40-49  275/809  F 00:30:20  9:48 
  718  1128 Nick Skinner            M  11 DANVILLE          NH  62/144  M14&UND 443/762  M 00:30:21  9:48 
  719   638 Kyle Jordan             M  11 BEDFORD           NH  63/144  M14&UND 444/762  M 00:30:22  9:48 
  720   636 Bill Jordan             M  45 BEDFORD           NH  93/162  M40-49  445/762  M 00:30:22  9:48 
  721   888 Ryan Muse               M  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  64/144  M14&UND 446/762  M 00:30:23  9:48 
  722  1132 Jeff Skinner            M  50 DANVILLE          NH  55/89   M50-59  447/762  M 00:30:24  9:49 
  723   708 Olivia Lariviere        F  14 HAMPSTEAD         NH  33/141  F14&UND 276/809  F 00:30:25  9:49 
  724   779 Don MacMillan           M  50 CHESTER           NH  56/89   M50-59  448/762  M 00:30:26  9:49 
  725   781 Ashley MacMillan        F  16 CHESTER           NH  45/77   F15-19  277/809  F 00:30:26  9:49 
  726  1142 Dennis Slozak           M  28 LONDONDERRY       NH  77/110  M20-29  449/762  M 00:30:27  9:50 
  727  1075 Adam Roy                M   8 BEDFORD           NH  65/144  M14&UND 450/762  M 00:30:27  9:50 
  728  1076 Chris Roy               M  41 BEDFORD           NH  94/162  M40-49  451/762  M 00:30:27  9:50 
  729  1242 Laura Ware              F  23 WEARE             NH  82/174  F20-29  278/809  F 00:30:28  9:50 
  730   312 Elaina Destefano        F  21 DERRY             NH  83/174  F20-29  279/809  F 00:30:28  9:50 
  731  1223 Jim Varney              M  36 MAYNARD           MA  69/124  M30-39  452/762  M 00:30:28  9:50 
  732   956 Jeremy Paskoff          M  18 LYNBROOK          NY  81/96   M15-19  453/762  M 00:30:29  9:50 
  733   569 Alyssa Hobbs            F  14 MERRRIMACK        NH  34/141  F14&UND 280/809  F 00:30:29  9:50 
  734  1599 Alexandria Student      F  22 BALLSTON SPA      NY  84/174  F20-29  281/809  F 00:30:30  9:51 
  735   829 Heather McCrevan        F  36 DERRY             NH  47/146  F30-39  282/809  F 00:30:30  9:51 
  736  1499 Austin Foskitt          M  18 CHESTER           NH  82/96   M15-19  454/762  M 00:30:31  9:51 
  737  1671 Mark Ambrose            M  28 LOVELAND          CO  78/110  M20-29  455/762  M 00:30:33  9:52 
  738  1367 Beatrice Neagle         F  47 CHESTER           NH  51/182  F40-49  283/809  F 00:30:33  9:52 
  739   816 Anna Mays               F  14 GLEN              NH  35/141  F14&UND 284/809  F 00:30:33  9:52 
  740  1059 Marybeth Roberts        F  40 DERRY             NH  52/182  F40-49  285/809  F 00:30:34  9:52 
  741   596 Shauna Hurley           F  18 DERRY             NH  46/77   F15-19  286/809  F 00:30:34  9:52 
  742  1670 Meredith Ambrose        F  26 LOVELAND          CO  85/174  F20-29  287/809  F 00:30:35  9:52 
  743  1224 Deanna Varney           F  40 MAYNARD           MA  53/182  F40-49  288/809  F 00:30:35  9:52 
  744  1673 Stacey Schall           F  25 LONDONDERRY       NH  86/174  F20-29  289/809  F 00:30:35  9:52 
  745   991 Chris Phelan            M  39 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  70/124  M30-39  456/762  M 00:30:36  9:53 
  746   992 Carrie Phelan           F  37 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  48/146  F30-39  290/809  F 00:30:36  9:53 
  747  1463 Mark Buatti             M  49 SALEM             NH  95/162  M40-49  457/762  M 00:30:37  9:53 
  748   227 Melissa Coffey          F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  49/146  F30-39  291/809  F 00:30:37  9:53 
  749  1216 Erica Tsantoulis        F  29 AUBURN            NH  87/174  F20-29  292/809  F 00:30:39  9:53 
  750   967 Meredith Peabody        F  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  47/77   F15-19  293/809  F 00:30:39  9:54 
                                                                      Page 16
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  751  1048 Sue Riley               F  55 EPPING            NH  22/75   F50-59  294/809  F 00:30:39  9:54 
  752   519 Kelly Hamel             F  45 LITCHFIELD        NH  54/182  F40-49  295/809  F 00:30:40  9:54 
  753  1511 Jeanine Leblanc         F  58 CHESTER           NH  23/75   F50-59  296/809  F 00:30:40  9:54 
  754   706 Brian Lariviere         M  46 HAMPSTEAD         NH  96/162  M40-49  458/762  M 00:30:43  9:55 
  755   955 Walter Paskoff          M  10 LYNBROOK          NY  66/144  M14&UND 459/762  M 00:30:44  9:55 
  756  1144 Elena Smith             F  46 EAST HAMPTEAD     NH  55/182  F40-49  297/809  F 00:30:45  9:56 
  757  1141 Walter Slozak           M  60 LONDONDERRY       NH  11/33   M60-69  460/762  M 00:30:47  9:56 
  758  1140 Brian Slozak            M  23 LONDONDERRY       NH  79/110  M20-29  461/762  M 00:30:47  9:56 
  759   100 Peggy Blanchard         F  46 DERRY             NH  56/182  F40-49  298/809  F 00:30:47  9:56 
  760  1629 Melinda Davis           F  35 HAMPSTEAD         NH  50/146  F30-39  299/809  F 00:30:48  9:56 
  761   677 Kristen Lacey           F  29 ARLINGTON         VA  88/174  F20-29  300/809  F 00:30:49  9:57 
  762  1488 Meghan Doyle            F  27 SALEM             NH  89/174  F20-29  301/809  F 00:30:50  9:57 
  763   104 Justin Bleakley         M  17 BEDFORD           NH  83/96   M15-19  462/762  M 00:30:50  9:57 
  764  1312 Andy Boulay             M  62 DERRY             NH  12/33   M60-69  463/762  M 00:30:51  9:58 
  765   625 Jebediah Johnson        M  11 WATERBORO         ME  67/144  M14&UND 464/762  M 00:30:52  9:58 
  766   693 Lori Langan             F  41 KINGSTON          NH  57/182  F40-49  302/809  F 00:30:52  9:58 
  767   191 Brian Castle            M  10 SANDOWN           NH  68/144  M14&UND 465/762  M 00:30:53  9:58 
  768  1411 David Brown             M  33 DERRY             NH  71/124  M30-39  466/762  M 00:30:53  9:58 
  769  1584 Karen Ladd              F  32 MANCHESTER        NH  51/146  F30-39  303/809  F 00:30:54  9:58 
  770   762 Nicole Loring           F  21 CHESTER           NH  90/174  F20-29  304/809  F 00:30:55  9:59 
  771   884 Kate Mulligan           F  26 MILFORD           NH  91/174  F20-29  305/809  F 00:30:55  9:59 
  772  1092 Richard Satter          M  70 BEDFORD           NH   1/3    M70+    467/762  M 00:30:56  9:59 
  773  1158 Colleen Sousa           F  41 DERRY             NH  58/182  F40-49  306/809  F 00:30:56  9:59 
  774   579 Tin Hong                M  42 FITCHBURG         MA  97/162  M40-49  468/762  M 00:30:57  9:59 
  775   153 Jim Busby               M  53 DERRY             NH  57/89   M50-59  469/762  M 00:30:58 10:00 
  776   973 Alex Pendenza           M  13 DERRY             NH  69/144  M14&UND 470/762  M 00:30:58 10:00 
  777   645 Kate Kaplan             F  32 DERRY             NH  52/146  F30-39  307/809  F 00:30:59 10:00 
  778   735 Joseph Leibke           M  29 MANCHESTER        NH  80/110  M20-29  471/762  M 00:30:59 10:00 
  779   621 Felicity Johns          F  29 MANCHESTER        NH  92/174  F20-29  308/809  F 00:30:59 10:00 
  780    36 Joshua Asari            M  12 DERRY             NH  70/144  M14&UND 472/762  M 00:31:00 10:00 
  781  1026 Gregory Proulx          M  45 MANCHESTER        NH  98/162  M40-49  473/762  M 00:31:00 10:00 
  782  1027 Abbie Proulx            F  16 MANCHESTER        NH  48/77   F15-19  309/809  F 00:31:01 10:01 
  783    58 Christopher Barry       M  14 DERRY             NH  71/144  M14&UND 474/762  M 00:31:01 10:01 
  784   190 Steve Castle            M  42 SANDOWN           NH  99/162  M40-49  475/762  M 00:31:02 10:01 
  785   468 Spencer George          M  34 DERRY             NH  72/124  M30-39  476/762  M 00:31:02 10:01 
  786  1450 Marilyn Daley           F  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  59/182  F40-49  310/809  F 00:31:02 10:01 
  787   318 Moira Dhaliwal          F  19 PLAISTOW          NH  49/77   F15-19  311/809  F 00:31:03 10:01 
  788   516 Su Hall                 F  36 CANDIA            NH  53/146  F30-39  312/809  F 00:31:03 10:01 
  789  1359 David Labbe             M  41 CANDIA            NH 100/162  M40-49  477/762  M 00:31:03 10:01 
  790   812 Sarah Matta             F  44 MANCHESTER        NH  60/182  F40-49  313/809  F 00:31:04 10:02 
  791  1293 Dean Wyman              M  63 LONDONDERRY       NH  13/33   M60-69  478/762  M 00:31:05 10:02 
  792   767 Joey Lupo               M   8 BEDFORD           NH  72/144  M14&UND 479/762  M 00:31:05 10:02 
  793  1231 Kelsey Veilleux         F  19 DERRY             NH  50/77   F15-19  314/809  F 00:31:05 10:02 
  794   769 Joe Lupo                M  45 BEDFORD           NH 101/162  M40-49  480/762  M 00:31:06 10:02 
  795   908 Craig Ninteau           M  19 LITCHFIELD NH     NH  84/96   M15-19  481/762  M 00:31:06 10:02 
  796   317 Hardave Dhaliwal        M  47 PLAISTOW          NH 102/162  M40-49  482/762  M 00:31:07 10:03 
  797  1057 Barbara Roberts         F  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  61/182  F40-49  315/809  F 00:31:08 10:03 
  798   233 Scott Colby             M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH 103/162  M40-49  483/762  M 00:31:08 10:03 
  799   907 Billy Ninteau           M  25 LITCHFIELD        NH  81/110  M20-29  484/762  M 00:31:10 10:03 
  800  1540 Diane Lovett            F  41 PLAISTOW          NH  62/182  F40-49  316/809  F 00:31:11 10:04 
                                                                      Page 17
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  801  1655 Charlene Thomas         F  46 DERRY             NH  63/182  F40-49  317/809  F 00:31:11 10:04 
  802   906 Michele Ninteau         F  44 LITCHFIELD        NH  64/182  F40-49  318/809  F 00:31:11 10:04 
  803  1541 Cressa Bonnell          F  40 SANDOWN           NH  65/182  F40-49  319/809  F 00:31:11 10:04 
  804   146 Wendy Bundzinski        F  46 SANDOWN           NH  66/182  F40-49  320/809  F 00:31:11 10:04 
  805   530 Devin Hartley           M   8 CTR BARNSTEAD     NH  73/144  M14&UND 485/762  M 00:31:13 10:05 
  806  1471 Nick Anderson           M  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  74/144  M14&UND 486/762  M 00:31:14 10:05 
  807  1536 Nicole Poitras          F  33 LONDONDERRY       NH  54/146  F30-39  321/809  F 00:31:15 10:05 
  808   844 Cathy McLean            F  55 DERRY             NH  24/75   F50-59  322/809  F 00:31:15 10:05 
  809  1500 Garrett Foskitt         M  35 CHESTER           NH  73/124  M30-39  487/762  M 00:31:17 10:06 
  810   810 Melissa Martel          F  14 CHESTER           NH  36/141  F14&UND 323/809  F 00:31:19 10:07 
  811   333 Morgan Donahue          F  13 CHESTER           NH  37/141  F14&UND 324/809  F 00:31:19 10:07 
  812   834 April McKee             F  34 AMHERST           NH  55/146  F30-39  325/809  F 00:31:21 10:07 
  813  1349 Melissa Wallace         F  35 MANCHESTER        NH  56/146  F30-39  326/809  F 00:31:22 10:07 
  814   556 Kelly Herr              F  34 DUNBARTON         NH  57/146  F30-39  327/809  F 00:31:22 10:07 
  815   129 Susan Broadwater        F  50 BEDFORD           NH  25/75   F50-59  328/809  F 00:31:22 10:08 
  816  1383 Gregory Desmarais       M  39 CHESTER           NH  74/124  M30-39  488/762  M 00:31:23 10:08 
  817  1384 Emma Desmarais          F  10 CHESTER           NH  38/141  F14&UND 329/809  F 00:31:23 10:08 
  818  1549 Teresa O'Hearn          F  44 PELHAM            NH  67/182  F40-49  330/809  F 00:31:24 10:08 
  819    40 Kristin Auger           F  45 HAMPSTEAD         NH  68/182  F40-49  331/809  F 00:31:24 10:08 
  820  1106 Joe Sheridan            M  48 CANDIA            NH 104/162  M40-49  489/762  M 00:31:25 10:08 
  821   141 Danae Bryar             F  50 GILFORD           NH  26/75   F50-59  332/809  F 00:31:26 10:09 
  822  1675 Matt Peredna            M  27 WAYLAND           MA  82/110  M20-29  490/762  M 00:31:27 10:09 
  823   981 Brittany Peredna        F  15 DERRY             NH  51/77   F15-19  333/809  F 00:31:28 10:09 
  824  1664 Catherine Letendree     F  26 NATICK            MA  93/174  F20-29  334/809  F 00:31:28 10:09 
  825   457 Michael Galler          M  40 AUBURN            NH 105/162  M40-49  491/762  M 00:31:29 10:10 
  826   271 Tim Cronin              M  26 RAYNHAM           MA  83/110  M20-29  492/762  M 00:31:30 10:10 
  827  1108 Katie Shottes           F  18 SLINGERLANDS      NY  52/77   F15-19  335/809  F 00:31:31 10:10 
  828   660 Cathy Kopacz            F  56 CHESTER           NH  27/75   F50-59  336/809  F 00:31:32 10:11 
  829  1598 Sara Student            F  25 SARATOGA SPRIN    NY  94/174  F20-29  337/809  F 00:31:32 10:11 
  830   665 Timothy Kopacz          M  27 CHESTER           NH  84/110  M20-29  493/762  M 00:31:32 10:11 
  831   121 Al Bradley              M  63 ATKINSON          NH  14/33   M60-69  494/762  M 00:31:34 10:11 
  832   164 Michelle Campbell       F  36 DERRY             NH  58/146  F30-39  338/809  F 00:31:36 10:12 
  833   736 Roberta Lemay           F  40 MANCHESTER        NH  69/182  F40-49  339/809  F 00:31:37 10:12 
  834   120 Ashley Boyer            F  17 DERRY             NH  53/77   F15-19  340/809  F 00:31:41 10:13 
  835   293 Nicholas Davisson       M  28 WILMINGTON        DE  85/110  M20-29  495/762  M 00:31:42 10:14 
  836  1230 Michele Veilleux        F  44 DERRY             NH  70/182  F40-49  341/809  F 00:31:43 10:14 
  837   438 Vickie Fortier          F  53 HOLLIS            NH  28/75   F50-59  342/809  F 00:31:44 10:14 
  838  1343 Scott Copeland          M  54 DERRY             NH  58/89   M50-59  496/762  M 00:31:44 10:15 
  839  1394 Stephen Parrott         M  48 DERRY             NH 106/162  M40-49  497/762  M 00:31:44 10:15 
  840   436 Traci Fortier           F  23 HOLLIS            NH  95/174  F20-29  343/809  F 00:31:45 10:15 
  841   599 Benno Ijtsma            M  40 DERRY             NH 107/162  M40-49  498/762  M 00:31:46 10:15 
  842   945 Rachel Owre             F  26 LONDONDERRY       NH  96/174  F20-29  344/809  F 00:31:46 10:15 
  843  1386 Nick Stolos             M  49 DERRY             NH 108/162  M40-49  499/762  M 00:31:47 10:15 
  844   391 Lori Evans              F  28 MANCHESTER        NH  97/174  F20-29  345/809  F 00:31:47 10:15 
  845   321 Deirdre Dirkman         F  32 MANCHESTER        NH  59/146  F30-39  346/809  F 00:31:48 10:16 
  846   598 Mirjam Ijtsma           F  35 DERRY             NH  60/146  F30-39  347/809  F 00:31:48 10:16 
  847   616 Michael Jasper          M  44 CHESTER           NH 109/162  M40-49  500/762  M 00:31:49 10:16 
  848  1081 Susan Russ              F  41 WESTWOOD          NJ  71/182  F40-49  348/809  F 00:31:54 10:18 
  849    96 Katie Bisson            F  21 E HAMPSTEAD       NH  98/174  F20-29  349/809  F 00:31:56 10:18 
  850   432 Hope Fortier            F  22 LACONIA           NH  99/174  F20-29  350/809  F 00:31:57 10:19 
                                                                      Page 18
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  851   433 Bianca Fortier          F  20 LACONIA           NH 100/174  F20-29  351/809  F 00:31:59 10:19 
  852  1316 Bridget Anthony         F  10 LITCHFIELD        NH  39/141  F14&UND 352/809  F 00:32:02 10:20 
  853   123 Sara Brandt             M  35 WORCESTER         MA  75/124  M30-39  501/762  M 00:32:02 10:20 
  854  1426 Elizabeth Tredinnick    F  24 ARLINGTON         VA 101/174  F20-29  353/809  F 00:32:03 10:21 
  855    93 Roger Binette-Sr        M  65 HAMPSTEAD         NH  15/33   M60-69  502/762  M 00:32:06 10:22 
  856  1315 Brendan Anthony         M   9 LITCHFIELD        NH  75/144  M14&UND 503/762  M 00:32:08 10:22 
  857  1311 Alan McAdams            M  41 DERRY             NH 110/162  M40-49  504/762  M 00:32:08 10:22 
  858  1581 Krystle Somers          F  26 MANCHESTER        NH 102/174  F20-29  354/809  F 00:32:09 10:22 
  859  1317 Steven Anthony          M  38 LITCHFIELD        NH  76/124  M30-39  505/762  M 00:32:09 10:23 
  860  1531 Melissa Forte           F  32 DERRY             NH  61/146  F30-39  355/809  F 00:32:10 10:23 
  861    98 Cindi Bissonnette       F  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  72/182  F40-49  356/809  F 00:32:10 10:23 
  862  1530 Lee Adams               M  49 DERRY             NH 111/162  M40-49  506/762  M 00:32:11 10:23 
  863   613 Noah Jarvis             M  13 DERRY             NH  76/144  M14&UND 507/762  M 00:32:12 10:24 
  864  1691 Dawn Jellow             F  36 DERRY             NH  62/146  F30-39  357/809  F 00:32:14 10:24 
  865  1492 Susan Edwards           F  47 MANCHESTER        NH  73/182  F40-49  358/809  F 00:32:16 10:25 
  866  1609 Josh Ratina             M  10 LONDONDERRY       NH  77/144  M14&UND 508/762  M 00:32:16 10:25 
  867   893 Rebecca Nader           F  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  54/77   F15-19  359/809  F 00:32:17 10:25 
  868   718 Robert Lawrence         M  28 MANCHESTER        NH  86/110  M20-29  509/762  M 00:32:17 10:25 
  869   237 Norm Comeau             M  65 SALEM             NH  16/33   M60-69  510/762  M 00:32:18 10:26 
  870   446 Jacqueline French       F  22 KEENE             NH 103/174  F20-29  360/809  F 00:32:18 10:26 
  871  1089 Michelle Sanborn        F  43 HAMPTON           NH  74/182  F40-49  361/809  F 00:32:18 10:26 
  872   861 Spiro Millios           M  46 MANCHESTER        NH 112/162  M40-49  511/762  M 00:32:18 10:26 
  873   500 Casey Gray              F  24 EXETER            NH 104/174  F20-29  362/809  F 00:32:19 10:26 
  874   332 Samantha Donahue        F  11 CHESTER           NH  40/141  F14&UND 363/809  F 00:32:19 10:26 
  875  1171 Melissa-M. Stevens      F  28 MANCHESTER        NH 105/174  F20-29  364/809  F 00:32:20 10:26 
  876  1033 Samantha Rambeau        F  29 BEDFORD           NH 106/174  F20-29  365/809  F 00:32:20 10:26 
  877  1526 Zoey Fischer            M  11 FORT NESE         PA  78/144  M14&UND 512/762  M 00:32:21 10:26 
  878   192 Beth Cavan              F  36 BEDFORD           NH  63/146  F30-39  366/809  F 00:32:21 10:26 
  879   495 Doug Goumas             M  45 BEDFORD           NH 113/162  M40-49  513/762  M 00:32:21 10:27 
  880   336 Michael Donnelly        M  35 BEDFORD           NH  77/124  M30-39  514/762  M 00:32:22 10:27 
  881  1135 Matthew Slater          M  24 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS  NY  87/110  M20-29  515/762  M 00:32:22 10:27 
  882   856 Todd Michaud            M  38 WINDHAM           NH  78/124  M30-39  516/762  M 00:32:22 10:27 
  883   158 Patrick Cahill          M  51 LONDONDERRY       NH  59/89   M50-59  517/762  M 00:32:22 10:27 
  884   159 Sarah Cahill            F  21 LONDONDERRY       NH 107/174  F20-29  367/809  F 00:32:23 10:27 
  885  1269 Allison Whitehead       F  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  41/141  F14&UND 368/809  F 00:32:24 10:27 
  886   890 Suanne Nader            F  51 LONDONDERRY       NH  29/75   F50-59  369/809  F 00:32:24 10:28 
  887  1516 Graham Brenner          M  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  79/144  M14&UND 518/762  M 00:32:26 10:28 
  888   618 Jacob Jean              M  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  80/144  M14&UND 519/762  M 00:32:27 10:28 
  889   546 Jennifer Henderson      F  35 DANVILLE          NH  64/146  F30-39  370/809  F 00:32:28 10:29 
  890   978 Hailey Peredna          F   8 DERRY             NH  42/141  F14&UND 371/809  F 00:32:28 10:29 
  891   545 Ken Henderson           M  38 DANVILLE          NH  79/124  M30-39  520/762  M 00:32:29 10:29 
  892   980 Bob Peredna             M  40 DERRY             NH 114/162  M40-49  521/762  M 00:32:29 10:29 
  893  1517 Ian Brenner             M  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  81/144  M14&UND 522/762  M 00:32:30 10:29 
  894   619 Michael Jean            M  42 LONDONDERRY       NH 115/162  M40-49  523/762  M 00:32:30 10:29 
  895   370 Michelle Dufresne       F  38 DERRY             NH  65/146  F30-39  372/809  F 00:32:31 10:30 
  896  1322 Clayton Gill            M  15 DERRY             NH  85/96   M15-19  524/762  M 00:32:31 10:30 
  897   103 Alex Bleakley           M   8 BEDFORD           NH  82/144  M14&UND 525/762  M 00:32:34 10:31 
  898   477 Christopher Gile        M  11 DERRY             NH  83/144  M14&UND 526/762  M 00:32:34 10:31 
  899   108 Jeff Bleakley           M  45 BEDFORD           NH 116/162  M40-49  527/762  M 00:32:36 10:31 
  900   891 Sara Nader              F  21 LONDONDERRY       NH 108/174  F20-29  373/809  F 00:32:37 10:32 
                                                                      Page 19
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  901   479 Shawn Gile              M  38 DERRY             NH  80/124  M30-39  528/762  M 00:32:38 10:32 
  902   922 Chris O'Connor          M  43 GILFORD           NH 117/162  M40-49  529/762  M 00:32:41 10:33 
  903  1131 Sharon Skinner          F  47 DANVILLE          NH  75/182  F40-49  374/809  F 00:32:41 10:33 
  904  1040 Andrea Resende          F  21 DANVILLE          NH 109/174  F20-29  375/809  F 00:32:42 10:33 
  905  1562 Thomas Sheridan         M  51 ATKINSON          NH  60/89   M50-59  530/762  M 00:32:43 10:33 
  906  1454 Carly Rinko             F   7 BEDFORD           NH  43/141  F14&UND 376/809  F 00:32:44 10:34 
  907  1051 Christopher Rinko       M  42 BEDFORD           NH 118/162  M40-49  531/762  M 00:32:44 10:34 
  908  1690 Jenae Murley            F  34 LYMAN             ME  66/146  F30-39  377/809  F 00:32:45 10:34 
  909  1066 Charles Rosenthall      M  36 MANCHESTER        NH  81/124  M30-39  532/762  M 00:32:45 10:34 
  910  1065 Fnicki Rosenthall       F  35 MANCHESTER        NH  67/146  F30-39  378/809  F 00:32:45 10:34 
  911  1180 Sarah Stultz            F  38 MANCHESTER        NH  68/146  F30-39  379/809  F 00:32:46 10:34 
  912  1689 Craig Murley            M  40 LYMAN             ME 119/162  M40-49  533/762  M 00:32:46 10:35 
  913  1595 Joshua Noe              M  11 DERRY             NH  84/144  M14&UND 534/762  M 00:32:48 10:35 
  914  1491 Rosa Tejada             F  52 DERRY             NH  30/75   F50-59  380/809  F 00:32:48 10:35 
  915  1532 Jeremy Anthony          M  10 CHESTER           NH  85/144  M14&UND 535/762  M 00:32:49 10:36 
  916   798 Nolan Manning           M  43 CHESTER           NH 120/162  M40-49  536/762  M 00:32:50 10:36 
  917  1100 Matt Scotch             M  35 BEDFORD           NH  82/124  M30-39  537/762  M 00:32:50 10:36 
  918   235 Rachel Comeau           F  21 DERRY             NH 110/174  F20-29  381/809  F 00:32:53 10:37 
  919  1215 Aimee Trudel            F  21 AUBURN            NH 111/174  F20-29  382/809  F 00:32:53 10:37 
  920   508 Russell Gregoire        M  23 ROCKLAND MA       MA  88/110  M20-29  538/762  M 00:32:54 10:37 
  921  1285 Jeff Woodruff           M  50 CHESTER           NH  61/89   M50-59  539/762  M 00:32:55 10:37 
  922   731 Patrick Lee             M  19 DERRY             NH  86/96   M15-19  540/762  M 00:32:56 10:38 
  923   704 Jill Larivee            F  35 MANCHESTER        NH  69/146  F30-39  383/809  F 00:32:56 10:38 
  924  1009 Stephen Porter          M  10 AUBURN            NH  86/144  M14&UND 541/762  M 00:32:59 10:39 
  925   471 Brian German            M  41 DANVILLE          NH 121/162  M40-49  542/762  M 00:33:00 10:39 
  926  1464 Lauren Bolles           F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  55/77   F15-19  384/809  F 00:33:01 10:39 
  927  1283 Sheila Wood             F  55 DERRY             NH  31/75   F50-59  385/809  F 00:33:04 10:40 
  928  1610 Colleen Rutina          F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  70/146  F30-39  386/809  F 00:33:06 10:41 
  929   272 Tom Croteau             M  31 LONDONDERRY       NH  83/124  M30-39  543/762  M 00:33:06 10:41 
  930  1528 Mark Fischer            M  40 FORT WASHI        PA 122/162  M40-49  544/762  M 00:33:07 10:41 
  931   253 Garry Cornelius         M  29 DERRY             NH  89/110  M20-29  545/762  M 00:33:08 10:42 
  932   574 Carole Hoerner          F  50 MANCHESTER        NH  32/75   F50-59  387/809  F 00:33:10 10:42 
  933  1273 Diane Wilson            F  45 DERRY             NH  76/182  F40-49  388/809  F 00:33:10 10:42 
  934  1684 Emily Langley           F  14 MANCHESTER        NH  44/141  F14&UND 389/809  F 00:33:10 10:42 
  935  1473 Kurt Oneil              M  33 HARTFORD          CT  84/124  M30-39  546/762  M 00:33:11 10:43 
  936   766 Katie Lupo              F  10 BEDFORD           NH  45/141  F14&UND 390/809  F 00:33:12 10:43 
  937  1375 Ethan Kusior            M  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  87/144  M14&UND 547/762  M 00:33:12 10:43 
  938  1376 Patrick Kusior          M  47 LONDONDERRY       NH 123/162  M40-49  548/762  M 00:33:13 10:43 
  939   557 Rosemary Hersey         F  45 LONDONDERRY       NH  77/182  F40-49  391/809  F 00:33:13 10:43 
  940   328 Janet Dolan             F  47 RAYMOND           NH  78/182  F40-49  392/809  F 00:33:13 10:43 
  941   561 Sarah Hersey            F  17 LONDONDERRY       NH  56/77   F15-19  393/809  F 00:33:14 10:44 
  942  1325 Sarah Gill              F  47 WINDHAM           NH  79/182  F40-49  394/809  F 00:33:14 10:44 
  943   768 Lauren Lupo             F   8 BEDFORD           NH  46/141  F14&UND 395/809  F 00:33:15 10:44 
  944   770 Jo Lupo                 F  40 BEDFORD           NH  80/182  F40-49  396/809  F 00:33:15 10:44 
  945  1137 Ryan Slobig             M  17 CHESTER           NH  87/96   M15-19  549/762  M 00:33:16 10:44 
  946  1333 Scott Hathaway          M  40 SALEM             NH 124/162  M40-49  550/762  M 00:33:17 10:44 
  947  1000 Vicki Planty            F  54 DERRY             NH  33/75   F50-59  397/809  F 00:33:17 10:45 
  948   377 Christine Egan          F  45 MANCHESTER        NH  81/182  F40-49  398/809  F 00:33:18 10:45 
  949   122 Kristie Braley          F  24 MANCHESTER        NH 112/174  F20-29  399/809  F 00:33:20 10:45 
  950    55 Gwen Barnes             F   8 HOOKSETT  NH      NH  47/141  F14&UND 400/809  F 00:33:20 10:46 
                                                                      Page 20
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  951   366 Paula Dudley            F  34 DERRY             NH  71/146  F30-39  401/809  F 00:33:20 10:46 
  952    56 Scott Barnes            M  43 HOOKSETT          NH 125/162  M40-49  551/762  M 00:33:21 10:46 
  953   929 Mason Oelkers           M   2 RIDGEWOOD         NJ  88/144  M14&UND 552/762  M 00:33:22 10:46 
  954   925 Robin Oelkers           M  35 RIDGEWOOD         NJ  85/124  M30-39  553/762  M 00:33:23 10:46 
  955  1546 Michael Siopis          M  26 NORTHWOOD         NH  90/110  M20-29  554/762  M 00:33:23 10:46 
  956  1162 Mary Spyropoulos        F  23 MANCHESTER        NH 113/174  F20-29  402/809  F 00:33:24 10:47 
  957  1060 Marta Rodriguez         F  31 SOMERVILLE        MA  72/146  F30-39  403/809  F 00:33:24 10:47 
  958   303 Michelle Demars         F  45 HOOKSETT          NH  82/182  F40-49  404/809  F 00:33:25 10:47 
  959  1289 Steven Wright           M  49 LITCHFIELD        NH 126/162  M40-49  555/762  M 00:33:26 10:47 
  960   136 Laura Brown             F  31 MANCHESTER        NH  73/146  F30-39  405/809  F 00:33:27 10:48 
  961  1028 Jim Prucha              M  64 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/33   M60-69  556/762  M 00:33:27 10:48 
  962   140 Adam Bryant             M  29 MANCHESTER        NH  91/110  M20-29  557/762  M 00:33:28 10:48 
  963   873 Christina Morse         F  26 RAYMOND           NH 114/174  F20-29  406/809  F 00:33:30 10:49 
  964   909 Elise Noel              F  25 SANDOWN           NH 115/174  F20-29  407/809  F 00:33:32 10:49 
  965  1282 Kristen Wojciechowski   F  35 DERRY             NH  74/146  F30-39  408/809  F 00:33:33 10:50 
  966   988 Olivia Pettersson       F  13 MERRIMACK         NH  48/141  F14&UND 409/809  F 00:33:34 10:50 
  967   658 Cheryl Knowlton         F  35 SANDOWN           NH  75/146  F30-39  410/809  F 00:33:35 10:50 
  968   590 Linh Hua                F  18 MANCHESTER        NH  57/77   F15-19  411/809  F 00:33:36 10:51 
  969   304 Diane Denoncourt        F  47 MANCHESTER        NH  83/182  F40-49  412/809  F 00:33:37 10:51 
  970  1482 Michael Bussey          M  51 CHESTER           NH  62/89   M50-59  558/762  M 00:33:39 10:52 
  971    92 Roger Binette           M  40 LONDONDERRY       NH 127/162  M40-49  559/762  M 00:33:39 10:52 
  972  1350 Robert Fogg             M  40 MANCHESTER        NH 128/162  M40-49  560/762  M 00:33:40 10:52 
  973  1190 Bob Taylor              M  63 HONEOYE           NY  18/33   M60-69  561/762  M 00:33:41 10:52 
  974   214 Megan Chiacchia         F  34 FREMONT           NH  76/146  F30-39  413/809  F 00:33:41 10:52 
  975  1099 Molly Scotch            F  26 STAMFORD          CT 116/174  F20-29  414/809  F 00:33:43 10:53 
  976    52 Diane Barchard          F  63 LITCHFIELD        NH   1/12   F60-69  415/809  F 00:33:44 10:53 
  977    64 Caitlyn Baumler         F  25 BEDFORD           MA 117/174  F20-29  416/809  F 00:33:45 10:53 
  978    63 Brian Baumler           M  25 BEDFORD           MA  92/110  M20-29  562/762  M 00:33:45 10:53 
  979   651 Caroline Kelly          F  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  49/141  F14&UND 417/809  F 00:33:45 10:54 
  980   489 Susan Goodhue           F  39 DERRY             NH  77/146  F30-39  418/809  F 00:33:45 10:54 
  981  1071 Missy Roy               F  37 GOFFSTOWN         NH  78/146  F30-39  419/809  F 00:33:46 10:54 
  982   368 Tim Dufour              M  21 LONDONDERRY       NH  93/110  M20-29  563/762  M 00:33:46 10:54 
  983   924 Lauren Odell            F  25 SANDOWN           NH 118/174  F20-29  420/809  F 00:33:48 10:54 
  984   361 Cindy Duchemin          F  48 MANCHESTER        NH  84/182  F40-49  421/809  F 00:33:48 10:55 
  985   337 Thomas Donovan          M  58 NASHUA            NH  63/89   M50-59  564/762  M 00:33:50 10:55 
  986  1036 Lukas Reimer            M   8 DERRY             NH  89/144  M14&UND 565/762  M 00:33:51 10:55 
  987  1037 Nichole Reimer          F  36 DERRY             NH  79/146  F30-39  422/809  F 00:33:51 10:56 
  988   414 Christine Fish          F  10 SLINGERLANDS      NY  50/141  F14&UND 423/809  F 00:33:52 10:56 
  989   410 Mark Fish               M  45 SLINGERLANDS      NY 129/162  M40-49  566/762  M 00:33:52 10:56 
  990   145 Brandon Budman          M  27 STAMFORD          CT  94/110  M20-29  567/762  M 00:33:54 10:57 
  991   517 David Halpin            M  48 DERRY             NH 130/162  M40-49  568/762  M 00:33:55 10:57 
  992  1382 Hannah Martin           F  10 LONDONDERRY       NH  51/141  F14&UND 424/809  F 00:33:56 10:57 
  993  1381 Abbie Martin            F  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  85/182  F40-49  425/809  F 00:33:56 10:57 
  994   454 Glenna Gallagher        F  55 DERRY             NH  34/75   F50-59  426/809  F 00:33:57 10:57 
  995   485 Jennifer Glassman       F  25 BEDFORD           NH 119/174  F20-29  427/809  F 00:33:57 10:58 
  996  1565 Jacob Bernard           M  10 CHESTER           NH  90/144  M14&UND 569/762  M 00:33:59 10:58 
  997  1564 Dan Bernard             M  42 CHESTER           NH 131/162  M40-49  570/762  M 00:34:00 10:58 
  998    84 Su Berthel              F  44 EAST KINGSTON     NH  86/182  F40-49  428/809  F 00:34:01 10:59 
  999   504 Scott Greenwood         M  38 DUNBARTON         NH  86/124  M30-39  571/762  M 00:34:03 10:59 
 1000  1039 David Renouf            M  60 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  19/33   M60-69  572/762  M 00:34:04 11:00 
                                                                      Page 21
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1001   539 Pamela Heenan           F  35 CHELSEA           MA  80/146  F30-39  429/809  F 00:34:04 11:00 
 1002   568 Chuck Hobbs             M  48 MERRRIMACK        NH 132/162  M40-49  573/762  M 00:34:05 11:00 
 1003  1101 Samantha Scott          F  32 MANCHESTER        NH  81/146  F30-39  430/809  F 00:34:05 11:00 
 1004  1147 Madison Smith           F  12 AUBURN            NH  52/141  F14&UND 431/809  F 00:34:06 11:00 
 1005  1148 Kimberly Smith          F  40 AUBURN            NH  87/182  F40-49  432/809  F 00:34:06 11:00 
 1006   420 Kirsten Fletcher        F  49 LONDONDERRY       NH  88/182  F40-49  433/809  F 00:34:09 11:01 
 1007    91 Corrie Binette          F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  82/146  F30-39  434/809  F 00:34:10 11:02 
 1008   748 Nolan Lincoln           M   8 LONDONDERRY       NH  91/144  M14&UND 574/762  M 00:34:10 11:02 
 1009   747 Peter Lincoln           M  42 LONDONDERRY       NH 133/162  M40-49  575/762  M 00:34:11 11:02 
 1010   709 Elizabeth Lascaze       F  27 SOUTH PASADENA    CA 120/174  F20-29  435/809  F 00:34:11 11:02 
 1011  1332 Michelle Pellerin       F  48 CANDIA            NH  89/182  F40-49  436/809  F 00:34:12 11:02 
 1012   807 Emily Marotta           F  25 LONDONDERRY       NH 121/174  F20-29  437/809  F 00:34:13 11:03 
 1013   486 Midge Goldberg          F  46 DERRY             NH  90/182  F40-49  438/809  F 00:34:16 11:03 
 1014   373 Suzanne Dumaresq        F  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  91/182  F40-49  439/809  F 00:34:16 11:04 
 1015  1320 Shayne McCann           M  11 DERRY             NH  92/144  M14&UND 576/762  M 00:34:18 11:04 
 1016   789 Scott Mallard           M  48 PELHAM            NH 134/162  M40-49  577/762  M 00:34:19 11:04 
 1017  1606 Matt Devine             M  33 MANCHESTER        NH  87/124  M30-39  578/762  M 00:34:21 11:05 
 1018   760 Cy Lombardi             F  58 LONDONDERRY       NH  35/75   F50-59  440/809  F 00:34:21 11:05 
 1019  1605 Jaime Devine            F  35 MANCHESTER        NH  83/146  F30-39  441/809  F 00:34:22 11:06 
 1020   169 Tivan Campeanu          F  23 DERRY             NH 122/174  F20-29  442/809  F 00:34:23 11:06 
 1021   723 Alexandria Leblanc      F  14 ATKINSON          NH  53/141  F14&UND 443/809  F 00:34:24 11:06 
 1022   201 Lauren Cawley           F  20 MANCHESTER        NH 123/174  F20-29  444/809  F 00:34:26 11:07 
 1023    67 Shannon Beauvais        F  21 ENTERPRISE        AL 124/174  F20-29  445/809  F 00:34:26 11:07 
 1024   353 David Driscoll          M  17 DERRY             NH  88/96   M15-19  579/762  M 00:34:27 11:07 
 1025   480 Nyckxida Gines          F  26 DERRY             NH 125/174  F20-29  446/809  F 00:34:27 11:07 
 1026  1370 Dan Jamison             M  18 DERRY             NH  89/96   M15-19  580/762  M 00:34:27 11:07 
 1027  1459 Michael Krysz           M  44 DERRY             NH 135/162  M40-49  581/762  M 00:34:28 11:07 
 1028  1460 Michael Terrile         M  44 HAMPSTEAD         NH 136/162  M40-49  582/762  M 00:34:29 11:08 
 1029  1205 Sarah Tobio             F  29 BELMONT           MA 126/174  F20-29  447/809  F 00:34:29 11:08 
 1030  1487 Adam Gulla              M  26 SANDOWN           NH  95/110  M20-29  583/762  M 00:34:29 11:08 
 1031  1486 James Gulla             M  58 SANDOWN           NH  64/89   M50-59  584/762  M 00:34:30 11:08 
 1032    80 Stacie Berry            F  38 HOOKSETT          NH  84/146  F30-39  448/809  F 00:34:30 11:08 
 1033  1138 Matthew Slobig          M  13 CHESTER           NH  93/144  M14&UND 585/762  M 00:34:31 11:08 
 1034   243 Gillian Connors         F  10 DERRY             NH  54/141  F14&UND 449/809  F 00:34:32 11:09 
 1035  1139 Daniel Slobig           M  51 MESA              AZ  65/89   M50-59  586/762  M 00:34:32 11:09 
 1036   707 Victoria Lariviere      F  16 HAMPSTEAD         NH  58/77   F15-19  450/809  F 00:34:33 11:09 
 1037   792 Tina Mandrioli          F  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  92/182  F40-49  451/809  F 00:34:36 11:10 
 1038  1419 Hanna Marie             F  13 NORTHWOOD         NH  55/141  F14&UND 452/809  F 00:34:36 11:10 
 1039   298 Regena Deck             F  43 RAYMOND           NH  93/182  F40-49  453/809  F 00:34:36 11:10 
 1040   482 Mary-Jo Girolimon       F  54 BEDFORD           NH  36/75   F50-59  454/809  F 00:34:37 11:10 
 1041   231 Kailtyn Colby           F  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  59/77   F15-19  455/809  F 00:34:37 11:10 
 1042  1418 Emily Marie             F  11 NORTHWOOD         NH  56/141  F14&UND 456/809  F 00:34:39 11:11 
 1043   550 Jeanne Henriquez        F  47 LITCHFIELD        NH  94/182  F40-49  457/809  F 00:34:40 11:11 
 1044   549 David Henriquez         M  47 LITCHFIELD        NH 137/162  M40-49  587/762  M 00:34:41 11:12 
 1045  1035 Amy Regan               F  33 WARWICK           NH  85/146  F30-39  458/809  F 00:34:42 11:12 
 1046  1104 Sonja Sfameni           F  51 LONDONDERRY       NH  37/75   F50-59  459/809  F 00:34:42 11:12 
 1047   845 Laurie Medrek           F  52 LONDONDERRY       NH  38/75   F50-59  460/809  F 00:34:43 11:12 
 1048   493 Patrick Goterch         M   8 DERRY             NH  94/144  M14&UND 588/762  M 00:34:43 11:12 
 1049   794 William Manning         M  67 DERRY             NH  20/33   M60-69  589/762  M 00:34:45 11:13 
 1050   409 Ami Fish                F  36 LONDONDERRY       NH  86/146  F30-39  461/809  F 00:34:46 11:13 
                                                                      Page 22
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1051  1154 Margaret Snow           F  62 CONCORD           NH   2/12   F60-69  462/809  F 00:34:46 11:13 
 1052   730 Carole Lee              F  22 DERRY             NH 127/174  F20-29  463/809  F 00:34:46 11:13 
 1053    18 Tracey Allen-Jolicoeur  F  50 DERRY             NH  39/75   F50-59  464/809  F 00:34:49 11:14 
 1054  1112 Tina Silva              F  32 DERRY             NH  87/146  F30-39  465/809  F 00:34:51 11:15 
 1055   941 Kim Onisko              M  54 LONG BEACH        CA  66/89   M50-59  590/762  M 00:34:53 11:15 
 1056  1404 Kyra Goucher            F  12 DERRY             NH  57/141  F14&UND 466/809  F 00:34:55 11:16 
 1057  1405 Thomas Goucher          M  42 DERRY             NH 138/162  M40-49  591/762  M 00:34:57 11:17 
 1058   294 Kelly Davisson          F  29 WILMINGTON        DE 128/174  F20-29  467/809  F 00:34:57 11:17 
 1059  1299 Kevin Young             M  60 DERRY             NH  21/33   M60-69  592/762  M 00:34:58 11:17 
 1060   330 Ashley Domingue         F  24 NEW HAVEN         CT 129/174  F20-29  468/809  F 00:35:01 11:18 
 1061   157 Sarah Button            F  24 MANCHESTER        NH 130/174  F20-29  469/809  F 00:35:02 11:18 
 1062  1569 Gary Larochelle         M  46 DERRY             NH 139/162  M40-49  593/762  M 00:35:03 11:19 
 1063  1225 Karen Varney            F  34 DERRY             NH  88/146  F30-39  470/809  F 00:35:04 11:19 
 1064   892 Cory Nader              M  19 LONDONDERRY       NH  90/96   M15-19  594/762  M 00:35:07 11:20 
 1065  1134 Kathy Slater            F  51 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS  NY  40/75   F50-59  471/809  F 00:35:07 11:20 
 1066  1345 Riley Walberg           M  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  95/144  M14&UND 595/762  M 00:35:08 11:20 
 1067   725 Beth Lebreton           F  37 LONDONDERRY       NH  89/146  F30-39  472/809  F 00:35:08 11:20 
 1068  1346 Stephen Walber          M  34 LONDONDERRY       NH  88/124  M30-39  596/762  M 00:35:09 11:21 
 1069  1607 Taylor Donovan          F  20 HAVERHILL         MA 131/174  F20-29  473/809  F 00:35:10 11:21 
 1070  1458 Isys Johnson            F  22 KINGSTON          NH 132/174  F20-29  474/809  F 00:35:10 11:21 
 1071  1608 Vincent Donovan         M  52 HAVERHILL         MA  67/89   M50-59  597/762  M 00:35:10 11:21 
 1072   949 Tj Parhiala             M  13 SALEM             NH  96/144  M14&UND 598/762  M 00:35:13 11:22 
 1073   948 Joyce Parhiala          F  49 SALEM             NH  95/182  F40-49  475/809  F 00:35:13 11:22 
 1074  1640 Maya Marx               F  28 AMHERST           MA 133/174  F20-29  476/809  F 00:35:14 11:22 
 1075    54 Erin Barnes             F  10 HOOKSETT  NH      NH  58/141  F14&UND 477/809  F 00:35:17 11:23 
 1076   510 Tina Guerin             F  50 DERRY             NH  41/75   F50-59  478/809  F 00:35:20 11:24 
 1077    53 Katie Barnes            F  45 HOOKSETT          NH  96/182  F40-49  479/809  F 00:35:21 11:24 
 1078   206 Cinda Celio             F  41 HOOKSETT          NH  97/182  F40-49  480/809  F 00:35:21 11:25 
 1079   993 Maria Phelps            F  42 CHESTER           NH  98/182  F40-49  481/809  F 00:35:22 11:25 
 1080   571 Erik Hobbs              M  17 MERRRIMACK        NH  91/96   M15-19  599/762  M 00:35:23 11:25 
 1081   331 Stacey Donahue          F  26 MANCHESTER        NH 134/174  F20-29  482/809  F 00:35:24 11:26 
 1082  1294 Carly Young             F  10 DERRY             NH  59/141  F14&UND 483/809  F 00:35:25 11:26 
 1083  1248 Lois Warner             F  42 DUANESBURG        NY  99/182  F40-49  484/809  F 00:35:27 11:27 
 1084   712 Steve Lavasseur         M  43 SALEM             NH 140/162  M40-49  600/762  M 00:35:28 11:27 
 1085   713 Stacey Lavasseur        F  43 SALEM             NH 100/182  F40-49  485/809  F 00:35:29 11:27 
 1086   232 Jillian Colby           F  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  60/141  F14&UND 486/809  F 00:35:29 11:27 
 1087     3 Brittany Abbott         F  16 MANCHESTER        NH  60/77   F15-19  487/809  F 00:35:30 11:27 
 1088  1431 Hannah Lynch            F  13 DERRY             NH  61/141  F14&UND 488/809  F 00:35:30 11:27 
 1089  1368 Sharon Coviello         F  45 DERRY             NH 101/182  F40-49  489/809  F 00:35:30 11:28 
 1090   189 Michelle Castle         F  42 SANDOWN           NH 102/182  F40-49  490/809  F 00:35:30 11:28 
 1091  1232 Cody Vendetti           M  17 DERRY             NH  92/96   M15-19  601/762  M 00:35:30 11:28 
 1092  1124 Karen Skeffington       F  51 AUBURN            NH  42/75   F50-59  491/809  F 00:35:31 11:28 
 1093   535 Jody Hawkins            F  34 SANDOWN           NH  90/146  F30-39  492/809  F 00:35:32 11:28 
 1094   727 Amanda Lecaroz          F  42 LONDONDERRY       NH 103/182  F40-49  493/809  F 00:35:32 11:28 
 1095  1474 Caitlyn Thompson        F  28 LONDONDERRY       NH 135/174  F20-29  494/809  F 00:35:32 11:28 
 1096  1529 Lisa Castro             F  39 BRIDGEPORT        CT  91/146  F30-39  495/809  F 00:35:33 11:28 
 1097  1527 Lori Fischer            F  40 FORT WASOR        PA 104/182  F40-49  496/809  F 00:35:33 11:28 
 1098  1676 Andrew Cuneo            M  24 DERRY             NH  96/110  M20-29  602/762  M 00:35:33 11:29 
 1099   977 Madison Peredna         F  10 DERRY             NH  62/141  F14&UND 497/809  F 00:35:34 11:29 
 1100  1630 Nicole Delpidio         F  10 DERRY             NH  63/141  F14&UND 498/809  F 00:35:34 11:29 
                                                                      Page 23
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1101   696 Thom Langlois           M  61 DERRY             NH  22/33   M60-69  603/762  M 00:35:34 11:29 
 1102   490 Jodi Gosselin           F  13 BLOOMINGTON       MN  64/141  F14&UND 499/809  F 00:35:35 11:29 
 1103  1085 Ryan Sadezwicz          M  15 METHUEN           MA  93/96   M15-19  604/762  M 00:35:35 11:29 
 1104  1086 Jimmy Sadezwicz         M  15 METHUEN           MA  94/96   M15-19  605/762  M 00:35:35 11:29 
 1105   338 Brian Donovan           M  36 RAYMOND           NH  89/124  M30-39  606/762  M 00:35:36 11:29 
 1106   339 Nichole Donovan         F  31 RAYMOND           NH  92/146  F30-39  500/809  F 00:35:36 11:29 
 1107  1050 Patricia Riley          F  49 DERRY             NH 105/182  F40-49  501/809  F 00:35:38 11:30 
 1108  1398 Matthew Bradley         M  26 LOS ANGELES       CA  97/110  M20-29  607/762  M 00:35:39 11:30 
 1109  1200 Danielle Tetro          F  26 MANCHESTER        NH 136/174  F20-29  502/809  F 00:35:41 11:31 
 1110   246 Karen Connors           F  44 DERRY             NH 106/182  F40-49  503/809  F 00:35:43 11:31 
 1111   242 Logan Connors           M  11 DERRY             NH  97/144  M14&UND 608/762  M 00:35:48 11:33 
 1112   405 Amy Filipowicz          F  31 DOVER             NH  93/146  F30-39  504/809  F 00:35:48 11:33 
 1113  1275 Ryan Wilson             M  31 DERRY             NH  90/124  M30-39  609/762  M 00:35:50 11:34 
 1114  1274 Erin Wilson             F  30 DERRY             NH  94/146  F30-39  505/809  F 00:35:50 11:34 
 1115   682 Kathleen Lafrance       F  55 NORTH STRATFORD   NH  43/75   F50-59  506/809  F 00:35:51 11:34 
 1116  1284 Lisa Woodruff           F  46 CHESTER           NH 107/182  F40-49  507/809  F 00:35:52 11:34 
 1117   221 Sarah Clegg             F   8 LONDONDERRY       NH  65/141  F14&UND 508/809  F 00:35:53 11:35 
 1118   220 Scott Clegg             M  40 LONDONDERRY       NH 141/162  M40-49  610/762  M 00:35:53 11:35 
 1119  1415 Ally White              F  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  61/77   F15-19  509/809  F 00:35:54 11:35 
 1120  1417 Linda Crosta            F  47 CAPE ELIZABETH    ME 108/182  F40-49  510/809  F 00:35:55 11:35 
 1121  1443 Hoyt Nelson             M  58 BROOKLINE         MA  68/89   M50-59  611/762  M 00:35:55 11:36 
 1122    12 Mary Ahlquist           F  51 HOOKSETT          NH  44/75   F50-59  511/809  F 00:35:56 11:36 
 1123   602 Neal Ivester            M  37 MERRIMACK         NH  91/124  M30-39  612/762  M 00:35:56 11:36 
 1124   244 Madison Connors         F   7 DERRY             NH  66/141  F14&UND 512/809  F 00:35:59 11:37 
 1125   245 Mark Connors            M  43 DERRY             NH 142/162  M40-49  613/762  M 00:36:00 11:37 
 1126  1618 Erin Cianciolo          F  33 SANDOWN           NH  95/146  F30-39  513/809  F 00:36:03 11:38 
 1127   448 Karen Frink             F  57 DERRY             NH  45/75   F50-59  514/809  F 00:36:05 11:39 
 1128    71 Leslie Bembridge        F  36 HOOKSETT          NH  96/146  F30-39  515/809  F 00:36:05 11:39 
 1129  1406 Cynthia Goucher         F  41 DERRY             NH 109/182  F40-49  516/809  F 00:36:07 11:39 
 1130  1677 Csky Young              F  23 DERRY             NH 137/174  F20-29  517/809  F 00:36:07 11:39 
 1131   793 John Mandrioli          M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH 143/162  M40-49  614/762  M 00:36:10 11:40 
 1132     1 Beth Abbott             F  43 MANCHESTER        NH 110/182  F40-49  518/809  F 00:36:15 11:42 
 1133     2 Ken Abbott              M  44 MANCHESTER        NH 144/162  M40-49  615/762  M 00:36:15 11:42 
 1134  1625 Max Laberge             M  10 MANCHESTER        NH  98/144  M14&UND 616/762  M 00:36:17 11:43 
 1135  1172 Lynne Stone             F  47 LONDONDERRY       NH 111/182  F40-49  519/809  F 00:36:17 11:43 
 1136   808 Julia Marshall          F  54 HOOKSETT          NH  46/75   F50-59  520/809  F 00:36:25 11:45 
 1137   133 Theresa Brothwell       F  58 RAYMOND           NH  47/75   F50-59  521/809  F 00:36:27 11:46 
 1138   134 Philip Brothwell        M  51 HENNIKER          NH  69/89   M50-59  617/762  M 00:36:29 11:46 
 1139   132 William Brothwell       M  59 RAYMOND           NH  70/89   M50-59  618/762  M 00:36:30 11:47 
 1140  1685 Arthur Langley          M  48 MANCHESTER        NH 145/162  M40-49  619/762  M 00:36:30 11:47 
 1141   823 Madison McCarthy        F   9 DERRY             NH  67/141  F14&UND 522/809  F 00:36:30 11:47 
 1142   824 William McCarthy        M  35 DERRY             NH  92/124  M30-39  620/762  M 00:36:31 11:47 
 1143   750 Diana Lindberg          F  25 RAYNHAM           MA 138/174  F20-29  523/809  F 00:36:31 11:47 
 1144  1353 Tyler Adams             M  11 DERRY             NH  99/144  M14&UND 621/762  M 00:36:31 11:47 
 1145   639 Will Jordan             M   9 BEDFORD           NH 100/144  M14&UND 622/762  M 00:36:31 11:47 
 1146   637 Michele Jordan          F  45 BEDFORD           NH 112/182  F40-49  524/809  F 00:36:32 11:47 
 1147  1338 Maggie Mulrennan        F  14 CHESTER           NH  68/141  F14&UND 525/809  F 00:36:32 11:48 
 1148  1146 Alexander Smith         M  11 AUBURN            NH 101/144  M14&UND 623/762  M 00:36:33 11:48 
 1149  1149 Dave Smith              M  40 AUBURN            NH 146/162  M40-49  624/762  M 00:36:34 11:48 
 1150   795 Chloe Manning           F  10 CHESTER           NH  69/141  F14&UND 526/809  F 00:36:34 11:48 
                                                                      Page 24
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1151   797 Cynthia Manning         F  42 CHESTER           NH 113/182  F40-49  527/809  F 00:36:34 11:48 
 1152  1663 Kathleen Butterfield    F  38 DERRY             NH  97/146  F30-39  528/809  F 00:36:35 11:48 
 1153  1115 Darlene Simard          F  38 MANCHESTER        NH  98/146  F30-39  529/809  F 00:36:36 11:49 
 1154   196 Prudence Cawley         F  39 DERRY             NH  99/146  F30-39  530/809  F 00:36:37 11:49 
 1155  1263 Cheryl Wetherbee        F  44 DERRY             NH 114/182  F40-49  531/809  F 00:36:37 11:49 
 1156   388 Michelle Enos           F  23 DOVER             NH 139/174  F20-29  532/809  F 00:36:39 11:50 
 1157   203 Jakob Cawley            M  22 MANCHESTER        NH  98/110  M20-29  625/762  M 00:36:40 11:50 
 1158   352 Patrick Driscoll        M  14 DERRY             NH 102/144  M14&UND 626/762  M 00:36:40 11:50 
 1159   742 Dee Lessard             F  50 MANCHESTER        NH  48/75   F50-59  533/809  F 00:36:40 11:50 
 1160  1621 Lauren Lessard          F  23 MANCHESTER        NH 140/174  F20-29  534/809  F 00:36:40 11:50 
 1161   354 Ann Driscoll            F  46 DERRY             NH 115/182  F40-49  535/809  F 00:36:41 11:50 
 1162    85 Amelia Berube           F  20 MANCHESTER        NH 141/174  F20-29  536/809  F 00:36:43 11:51 
 1163    65 Jeremy Beaudoin         M  22 MANCHESTER        NH  99/110  M20-29  627/762  M 00:36:44 11:51 
 1164  1183 Linda Sweeney           F  52 ATKINSON          NH  49/75   F50-59  537/809  F 00:36:48 11:53 
 1165   334 Beth Donahue            F  44 CHESTER           NH 116/182  F40-49  538/809  F 00:36:50 11:53 
 1166     5 Ciara Abel              F  14 ATKINSON          NH  70/141  F14&UND 539/809  F 00:36:54 11:54 
 1167   649 Laura Keaten            F  31 FARMINGTON        ME 100/146  F30-39  540/809  F 00:36:54 11:55 
 1168   820 Sheila McCarran         F  50 DERRY             NH  50/75   F50-59  541/809  F 00:36:56 11:55 
 1169  1196 Marykathryn Taylor      F   8 ELIZABETH CITY    NC  71/141  F14&UND 542/809  F 00:36:56 11:55 
 1170   421 Dennis Fontaine         M  53 MANCHESTER        NH  71/89   M50-59  628/762  M 00:36:57 11:56 
 1171  1198 Robert Taylor           M  41 ELIZABETH CITY    NC 147/162  M40-49  629/762  M 00:36:58 11:56 
 1172  1572 Michael Nader           L  54 LONDONDERRY       NH                    1/1    L 00:37:02 11:57 
 1173   307 Ian Derego              M   9 DERRY             NH 103/144  M14&UND 630/762  M 00:37:03 11:57 
 1174   512 Meena Gyawali           F  37 MANCHESTER        NH 101/146  F30-39  543/809  F 00:37:04 11:58 
 1175  1344 Lauren Sweeney          F   7 DERRY             NH  72/141  F14&UND 544/809  F 00:37:06 11:58 
 1176   302 Maureen Deluca          F  53 DERRY             NH  51/75   F50-59  545/809  F 00:37:07 11:59 
 1177   593 Deborah Hughes          F  52 MANCHESTER        NH  52/75   F50-59  546/809  F 00:37:10 12:00 
 1178   470 Missy German            F  45 DANVILLE          NH 117/182  F40-49  547/809  F 00:37:10 12:00 
 1179   130 Sonia Brodeur           F  37 MANCHESTER        NH 102/146  F30-39  548/809  F 00:37:11 12:00 
 1180   936 Michelle O'Neil         F  44 DANVILLE          NH 118/182  F40-49  549/809  F 00:37:11 12:00 
 1181   885 Kathy Murby             F  56 MANCHESTER        NH  53/75   F50-59  550/809  F 00:37:12 12:00 
 1182  1174 Jen Stone               F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  62/77   F15-19  551/809  F 00:37:13 12:01 
 1183   183 Jennifer Casazza        F  27 HOLLIS            NH 142/174  F20-29  552/809  F 00:37:15 12:01 
 1184   182 Linda Casazza           F  56 HOLLIS            NH  54/75   F50-59  553/809  F 00:37:16 12:02 
 1185   326 Debra Doda              F  50 RAYMOND           NH  55/75   F50-59  554/809  F 00:37:19 12:03 
 1186   481 Gary Girolimon          M  57 BEDFORD           NH  72/89   M50-59  631/762  M 00:37:22 12:04 
 1187  1045 Kendall Reynolds        F   5 LITCHFIELD        NH  73/141  F14&UND 555/809  F 00:37:25 12:05 
 1188  1042 Gail Reynolds           F  36 LITCHFIELD        NH 103/146  F30-39  556/809  F 00:37:25 12:05 
 1189   110 Wendy Borges            F  40 DERRY             NH 119/182  F40-49  557/809  F 00:37:32 12:07 
 1190  1692 John Jellow             M  36 DERRY             H   93/124  M30-39  632/762  M 00:37:33 12:07 
 1191   654 Victoria Kirichok       F  39 BROCKTON          MA 104/146  F30-39  558/809  F 00:37:34 12:07 
 1192   308 Jeffrey Derego          M  41 DERRY             NH 148/162  M40-49  633/762  M 00:37:35 12:08 
 1193   179 Michele Carrier         F  39 MANCHESTER        NH 105/146  F30-39  559/809  F 00:37:37 12:08 
 1194   300 Suzanne Defoor          F  31 DERRY             NH 106/146  F30-39  560/809  F 00:37:37 12:08 
 1195  1097 Ashley Schmoock         F  16 CHESTER           NH  63/77   F15-19  561/809  F 00:37:38 12:09 
 1196  1098 Tony Schmoock           M  37 CHESTER           NH  94/124  M30-39  634/762  M 00:37:39 12:09 
 1197  1485 Michael Dalton          M  12 DERRY             NH 104/144  M14&UND 635/762  M 00:37:40 12:10 
 1198   741 Barry Leriche           M  35 DERRY             NH  95/124  M30-39  636/762  M 00:37:41 12:10 
 1199   724 Noelle Leblanc          F  12 ATKINSON          NH  74/141  F14&UND 562/809  F 00:37:41 12:10 
 1200   144 Rachel Buck             F  23 SHELBY            NC 143/174  F20-29  563/809  F 00:37:41 12:10 
                                                                      Page 25
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1201   286 Jack Curran             M  27 DERRY             NH 100/110  M20-29  637/762  M 00:37:42 12:10 
 1202  1220 Carol Valentine         F  52 LORTON            VA  56/75   F50-59  564/809  F 00:37:42 12:10 
 1203   149 Kristen Burns           F  28 WOBURN            MA 144/174  F20-29  565/809  F 00:37:45 12:11 
 1204  1425 Diane Porcelli          F  45 CHESTER           NH 120/182  F40-49  566/809  F 00:37:48 12:12 
 1205   166 Silvia Campbell         F  49 HAMPSTEAD         NH 121/182  F40-49  567/809  F 00:37:48 12:12 
 1206   774 Lisa Luz                F  40 DERRY             NH 122/182  F40-49  568/809  F 00:37:49 12:12 
 1207  1372 Corrinne Demoss         F  50 CHESTER           NH  57/75   F50-59  569/809  F 00:37:53 12:14 
 1208  1374 Sam Demoss              F  17 CHESTER           NH  64/77   F15-19  570/809  F 00:37:53 12:14 
 1209   532 Janna Hartley           F  35 MANCHESTER        NH 107/146  F30-39  571/809  F 00:37:55 12:14 
 1210   580 Kimberly Hong           F  40 MATTHEWS          NC 123/182  F40-49  572/809  F 00:37:55 12:14 
 1211   529 Damiana Hartley         F  10 CTR BARNSTEAD     NH  75/141  F14&UND 573/809  F 00:37:55 12:14 
 1212   531 Sandra Hartley          F  35 CTR BARNSTEAD     NH 108/146  F30-39  574/809  F 00:37:55 12:14 
 1213   946 Colleen Pardue          F  23 NORWOOD           MA 145/174  F20-29  575/809  F 00:37:56 12:14 
 1214  1278 Haley Withrow           F  10 DERRY             NH  76/141  F14&UND 576/809  F 00:37:56 12:15 
 1215  1280 Nikki Withrow           F  36 DERRY             NH 109/146  F30-39  577/809  F 00:37:59 12:16 
 1216  1509 Karl Franck             M  43 LITCHFIELD        NH 149/162  M40-49  638/762  M 00:38:11 12:19 
 1217  1510 Mary Franck             F  42 LITCHFIELD        NH 124/182  F40-49  578/809  F 00:38:12 12:20 
 1218   168 Karen Campbell          F  43 DERRY             NH 125/182  F40-49  579/809  F 00:38:14 12:20 
 1219   269 Stacy Credit            F  26 SALEM             NH 146/174  F20-29  580/809  F 00:38:17 12:21 
 1220    39 Lisa Augello            F  35 SALEM             NH 110/146  F30-39  581/809  F 00:38:17 12:21 
 1221   743 Kaylee L'Etoile         F   8 LITCHFIELD        NH  77/141  F14&UND 582/809  F 00:38:28 12:25 
 1222   744 Steve L'Etoile          M  39 LITCHFIELD        NH  96/124  M30-39  639/762  M 00:38:29 12:25 
 1223  1399 Amy Cotton              F  21 HAMPTON FALLS     NH 147/174  F20-29  583/809  F 00:38:46 12:31 
 1224  1396 Julie Penny             F  28 AUBURN            MA 148/174  F20-29  584/809  F 00:38:46 12:31 
 1225  1401 Buddy Penny             M  29 AUBURN            MA 101/110  M20-29  640/762  M 00:38:46 12:31 
 1226   852 Daniel Michaud          M  29 WINDHAM           NH 102/110  M20-29  641/762  M 00:38:48 12:31 
 1227  1025 Heather Proulx          F  41 MANCHESTER        NH 126/182  F40-49  585/809  F 00:38:52 12:33 
 1228   918 Patricia O'Brien        F  49 FREMONT           NH 127/182  F40-49  586/809  F 00:38:54 12:33 
 1229   858 Erica Millett           F  22 ATKINSON          NH 149/174  F20-29  587/809  F 00:38:54 12:33 
 1230   840 Alyssa McLaughlin       F  23 DERRY             NH 150/174  F20-29  588/809  F 00:38:55 12:34 
 1231  1659 Kristy Hawes            F  31 PELHAM            NH 111/146  F30-39  589/809  F 00:38:55 12:34 
 1232  1658 Eric Hawes              M  33 PELHAM            NH  97/124  M30-39  642/762  M 00:38:55 12:34 
 1233   716 Travis Lavoie           M   9 DERRY             NH 105/144  M14&UND 643/762  M 00:38:58 12:35 
 1234   383 Alise Elliott           F  25 CAMBRIDGE         MA 151/174  F20-29  590/809  F 00:39:02 12:36 
 1235     4 Kaleigh Abel            F  11 ATKINSON          NH  78/141  F14&UND 591/809  F 00:39:03 12:36 
 1236    45 Rudwin Ayala            M  50 HUDSON            NH  73/89   M50-59  644/762  M 00:39:04 12:37 
 1237  1490 John Bachmer            M  26 DERRY             NH 103/110  M20-29  645/762  M 00:39:06 12:37 
 1238   715 Michelle Lavoie         F  37 DERRY             NH 112/146  F30-39  592/809  F 00:39:07 12:37 
 1239   700 Carly Lapaglia          F  13 HOOKSETT          NH  79/141  F14&UND 593/809  F 00:39:07 12:38 
 1240   717 Scott Lavoie            M  39 DERRY             NH  98/124  M30-39  646/762  M 00:39:08 12:38 
 1241  1169 Christina Stevens       F  38 DANVILLE          NH 113/146  F30-39  594/809  F 00:39:09 12:38 
 1242   688 Seth Lamontagne         M  21 CHICHESTER        NH 104/110  M20-29  647/762  M 00:39:10 12:38 
 1243  1088 Christina Sambursky     F  26 SANDOWN           NH 152/174  F20-29  595/809  F 00:39:10 12:38 
 1244   757 Daniel Livingstone      M  31 BOW               NH  99/124  M30-39  648/762  M 00:39:12 12:39 
 1245   467 Jennifer Gentile        F  30 DERRY             NH 114/146  F30-39  596/809  F 00:39:16 12:40 
 1246   176 James Carpenter         M   8 MANCHESTER        NH 106/144  M14&UND 649/762  M 00:39:18 12:41 
 1247   230 Angela Colby            F  19 LONDONDERRY       NH  65/77   F15-19  597/809  F 00:39:19 12:41 
 1248   174 Martina Carpenter       F  44 MANCHESTER        NH 128/182  F40-49  598/809  F 00:39:21 12:42 
 1249  1626 Zach Laberge            M   7 MANCHESTER        NH 107/144  M14&UND 650/762  M 00:39:21 12:42 
 1250  1627 Matt Laberge            M  41 MANCHESTER        NH 150/162  M40-49  651/762  M 00:39:23 12:43 
                                                                      Page 26
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1251   416 Brendan Fitzgerald      M  10 DERRY             NH 108/144  M14&UND 652/762  M 00:39:25 12:43 
 1252   751 Jenn Lindgren           F  34 HOOKSETT          NH 115/146  F30-39  599/809  F 00:39:25 12:43 
 1253  1125 Kelsey Skeffington      F  24 WASHINGTON        DC 153/174  F20-29  600/809  F 00:39:26 12:43 
 1254  1467 Michelle Goodwin        F  21 DERRY             NH 154/174  F20-29  601/809  F 00:39:34 12:46 
 1255   367 Melissa Duer            F  31 MANCHESTER        NH 116/146  F30-39  602/809  F 00:39:43 12:49 
 1256   415 Kyleigh Fitzgerald      F   8 DERRY             NH  80/141  F14&UND 603/809  F 00:39:44 12:49 
 1257   417 Claudia Fitzgerald      F  41 DERRY             NH 129/182  F40-49  604/809  F 00:39:45 12:50 
 1258  1189 Noelle Tardiff          F  12 DERRY             NH  81/141  F14&UND 605/809  F 00:39:52 12:52 
 1259   424 Adria Forand            F   8 DERRY             NH  82/141  F14&UND 606/809  F 00:40:02 12:55 
 1260   423 Michaela Forand         F  11 DERRY             NH  83/141  F14&UND 607/809  F 00:40:02 12:55 
 1261   733 Jimmy Lehoux            M  34 MANCHESTER        NH 100/124  M30-39  653/762  M 00:40:03 12:56 
 1262   734 Kate Lehoux             F  36 MANCHESTER        NH 117/146  F30-39  608/809  F 00:40:04 12:56 
 1263    90 Cooper Binette          M  13 LONDONDERRY       NH 109/144  M14&UND 654/762  M 00:40:04 12:56 
 1264  1432 Karen Ralston           F  44 DERRY             NH 130/182  F40-49  609/809  F 00:40:05 12:56 
 1265   404 Renee Fifty             F  36 PLAISTOW          NH 118/146  F30-39  610/809  F 00:40:06 12:56 
 1266  1327 Christopher Boyle       M  50 NASHUA            NH  74/89   M50-59  655/762  M 00:40:07 12:57 
 1267   775 David Luz               M  34 DERRY             NH 101/124  M30-39  656/762  M 00:40:21 13:01 
 1268   351 Julia Doyle             F  18 CHESTER           NH  66/77   F15-19  611/809  F 00:40:22 13:02 
 1269   347 Liam Doyle              M   6 DERRY             NH 110/144  M14&UND 657/762  M 00:40:25 13:03 
 1270   407 Brandon Fish            M   7 LONDONDERRY       NH 111/144  M14&UND 658/762  M 00:40:26 13:03 
 1271  1168 Joseph Stelmach         M  29 BEDFORD           NH 105/110  M20-29  659/762  M 00:40:26 13:03 
 1272  1167 Erica Stelmach          F  29 BEDFORD           NH 155/174  F20-29  612/809  F 00:40:27 13:03 
 1273   345 Kathleen Doyle          F  46 DERRY             NH 131/182  F40-49  613/809  F 00:40:27 13:03 
 1274   343 Wendy Doolittle         F  49 HAMPSTEAD         NH 132/182  F40-49  614/809  F 00:40:27 13:03 
 1275   551 Lisa Henry              F  37 HAMPSTEAD         NH 119/146  F30-39  615/809  F 00:40:28 13:03 
 1276   346 Steven Doyle            M  39 DERRY             NH 102/124  M30-39  660/762  M 00:40:28 13:04 
 1277   263 Regan Coyle             F  14 SALEM             NH  84/141  F14&UND 616/809  F 00:40:40 13:07 
 1278  1067 Michelle Roux           F  28 SALEM             NH 156/174  F20-29  617/809  F 00:40:49 13:10 
 1279  1239 Joseph Wallent          M  32 NASHUA            NH 103/124  M30-39  661/762  M 00:40:50 13:11 
 1280   540 Angela Heenan           F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH 120/146  F30-39  618/809  F 00:40:50 13:11 
 1281   805 Alyssa Marinelli        F  21 DERRY             NH 157/174  F20-29  619/809  F 00:40:55 13:12 
 1282   656 Janice Knepp            F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  67/77   F15-19  620/809  F 00:40:58 13:13 
 1283    89 Joey Binette            M  10 LONDONDERRY       NH 112/144  M14&UND 662/762  M 00:40:58 13:13 
 1284   606 Laura Jacques           F   8 MANCHESTER        NH  85/141  F14&UND 621/809  F 00:41:03 13:15 
 1285   357 Ashlynn Ducharme        F   8 MANCHESTER        NH  86/141  F14&UND 622/809  F 00:41:03 13:15 
 1286  1020 Christine Pribyl        F  39 BEDFORD           NH 121/146  F30-39  623/809  F 00:41:03 13:15 
 1287  1034 Ann Redman              F  41 GOFFSTOWN         NH 133/182  F40-49  624/809  F 00:41:04 13:15 
 1288   521 Ali Haque               M   6 GOFFSTOWN         NH 113/144  M14&UND 663/762  M 00:41:04 13:15 
 1289  1021 Cyrah Pribyl            F  12 BEDFORD           NH  87/141  F14&UND 625/809  F 00:41:04 13:15 
 1290  1023 Lauren Pribyl           F  10 BEDFORD           NH  88/141  F14&UND 626/809  F 00:41:04 13:15 
 1291  1022 Christian Pribyl        M  10 BEDFORD           NH 114/144  M14&UND 664/762  M 00:41:04 13:15 
 1292   842 Sean McLaughlin         M   8 DERRY             NH 115/144  M14&UND 665/762  M 00:41:19 13:20 
 1293   478 Shawna Gile             F  12 DERRY             NH  89/141  F14&UND 627/809  F 00:41:19 13:20 
 1294   101 Kelsey Blanchette       F  15 DERRY             NH  68/77   F15-19  628/809  F 00:41:20 13:20 
 1295  1413 Kali Bergeron           F   9 SALEM             NH  90/141  F14&UND 629/809  F 00:41:21 13:21 
 1296  1414 John Bergeron           M  44 SALEM             NH 151/162  M40-49  666/762  M 00:41:22 13:21 
 1297   403 Tim Field               M  40 MERRIMACK         NH 152/162  M40-49  667/762  M 00:41:24 13:22 
 1298   674 Greg Kulicki            M  39 SANDOWN           NH 104/124  M30-39  668/762  M 00:41:31 13:24 
 1299   673 Morgan Kulicki          F   4 SANDOWN           NH  91/141  F14&UND 630/809  F 00:41:31 13:24 
 1300   358 Taryn Ducharme          F   6 MANCHESTER        NH  92/141  F14&UND 631/809  F 00:41:40 13:27 
                                                                      Page 27
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1301  1277 Skyla Withrow           F  10 DERRY             NH  93/141  F14&UND 632/809  F 00:41:41 13:27 
 1302   371 Roger Dufresne          M  62 DERRY             NH  23/33   M60-69  669/762  M 00:41:42 13:27 
 1303   360 Brian Ducharme          M  37 MANCHESTER        NH 105/124  M30-39  670/762  M 00:41:42 13:27 
 1304   923 Kelsey O'Connor         F  14 DERRY             NH  94/141  F14&UND 633/809  F 00:41:43 13:28 
 1305  1351 Sue Trask               F  48 BEDFORD           NH 134/182  F40-49  634/809  F 00:41:54 13:31 
 1306   209 Robert Chabot           M  54 DERRY             NH  75/89   M50-59  671/762  M 00:41:55 13:32 
 1307   758 Hannah Livingstone      F  27 BOW               NH 158/174  F20-29  635/809  F 00:41:59 13:33 
 1308   836 Laura McKenna           F  10 HOOKSETT          NH  95/141  F14&UND 636/809  F 00:42:03 13:34 
 1309   573 Jeffery Hoerner         M  51 MANCHESTER        NH  76/89   M50-59  672/762  M 00:42:04 13:35 
 1310  1257 Mary Webster            F  46 CANDIA            NH 135/182  F40-49  637/809  F 00:42:05 13:35 
 1311  1044 Keegan Reynolds         M   6 LITCHFIELD        NH 116/144  M14&UND 673/762  M 00:42:07 13:35 
 1312  1043 Jamie Reynolds          M  38 LITCHFIELD        NH 106/124  M30-39  674/762  M 00:42:07 13:36 
 1313   208 Eileen Chabot           F  52 DERRY             NH  58/75   F50-59  638/809  F 00:42:11 13:37 
 1314   971 Nicole Pendenza         F  40 DERRY             NH 136/182  F40-49  639/809  F 00:42:12 13:37 
 1315  1337 Molly Mulrennan         F  13 CHESTER           NH  96/141  F14&UND 640/809  F 00:42:14 13:38 
 1316  1336 Rocco Mulrennan         M   9 CHESTER           NH 117/144  M14&UND 675/762  M 00:42:15 13:38 
 1317  1094 Teri Schlemmer          F  56 LONDONDERRY       NH  59/75   F50-59  641/809  F 00:42:20 13:40 
 1318   644 Candi Kane              F  54 GLEN              NH  60/75   F50-59  642/809  F 00:42:23 13:41 
 1319  1651 Denise Dawson-Smith     F  56 RAYMOND           NH  61/75   F50-59  643/809  F 00:42:38 13:45 
 1320   291 Sara D'Anjou            F  49 BEDFORD           NH 137/182  F40-49  644/809  F 00:42:39 13:46 
 1321   476 Roberta Giberti         F  50 DERRY             NH  62/75   F50-59  645/809  F 00:42:44 13:48 
 1322  1365 Maureen Alexander       F  42 DANVILLE          NH 138/182  F40-49  646/809  F 00:42:45 13:48 
 1323   107 Paul Bleakley           M  77 GENEVA            NY   2/3    M70+    676/762  M 00:42:46 13:48 
 1324   604 Ryan Ivester            M   8 MERRIMACK         NH 118/144  M14&UND 677/762  M 00:42:47 13:48 
 1325   609 Lisa Jacques            F  35 MANCHESTER        NH 122/146  F30-39  647/809  F 00:42:47 13:48 
 1326   275 Jake Cruzan             M   9 ODENTON           MD 119/144  M14&UND 678/762  M 00:42:48 13:49 
 1327   278 Anni Cruzan             F   8 ODENTON           MD  97/141  F14&UND 648/809  F 00:42:48 13:49 
 1328   276 Jacob Cruzan            M  32 ODENTON           MD 107/124  M30-39  679/762  M 00:42:49 13:49 
 1329   838 Lisa McKenna            F  42 HOOKSETT          NH 139/182  F40-49  649/809  F 00:42:50 13:49 
 1330  1391 Tyler Lanning           M  17 DERRY             NH  95/96   M15-19  680/762  M 00:42:55 13:51 
 1331   697 Nathan Lanning          M  24 DERRY             NH 106/110  M20-29  681/762  M 00:42:56 13:51 
 1332   458 Regina Garceau          F  49 SPRING            TX 140/182  F40-49  650/809  F 00:43:06 13:54 
 1333   387 Claire Emery            F  54 MANCHESTER        NH  63/75   F50-59  651/809  F 00:43:08 13:55 
 1334   258 Jan Couture             F  43 DERRY             NH 141/182  F40-49  652/809  F 00:43:12 13:57 
 1335   288 Mike D'Angelo           M  11 DERRY             NH 120/144  M14&UND 682/762  M 00:43:13 13:57 
 1336  1695 Michele Ponsart         F  46 NEW BEDFORD       MA 142/182  F40-49  653/809  F 00:43:17 13:58 
 1337  1219 Kimberly Vaillancourt   F  43 RINDGE            NH 143/182  F40-49  654/809  F 00:43:19 13:59 
 1338   287 John Czernich           M  68 CHESTER           NH  24/33   M60-69  683/762  M 00:43:20 13:59 
 1339   643 Sara Kallander          F  41 DERRY             NH 144/182  F40-49  655/809  F 00:43:23 14:00 
 1340   699 Emma Lapaglia           F   9 HOOKSETT          NH  98/141  F14&UND 656/809  F 00:43:23 14:00 
 1341  1109 Christopher Shrader     M  43 DERRY             NH 153/162  M40-49  684/762  M 00:43:25 14:01 
 1342    87 Lisa Bidot              F  41 DERRY             NH 145/182  F40-49  657/809  F 00:43:25 14:01 
 1343  1559 Reed Sheridan           M  12 ATKINSON          NH 121/144  M14&UND 685/762  M 00:43:25 14:01 
 1344  1513 Amelia Breaner          F   9 LONDONDERRY       NH  99/141  F14&UND 658/809  F 00:43:27 14:01 
 1345   938 Meghan O'Neil           F  13 DANVILLE          NH 100/141  F14&UND 659/809  F 00:43:32 14:03 
 1346   738 Barbara Lemieux         F  62 CONCORD           NH   3/12   F60-69  660/809  F 00:43:33 14:03 
 1347   666 Elizabeth Kopacz        F  11 CHESTER           NH 101/141  F14&UND 661/809  F 00:43:44 14:07 
 1348   137 Sam Brown               M   7 LONDONDERRY       NH 122/144  M14&UND 686/762  M 00:43:49 14:08 
 1349   350 David Doyle             M  50 CHESTER           NH  77/89   M50-59  687/762  M 00:44:02 14:13 
 1350   349 Judith Doyle            F  50 CHESTER           NH  64/75   F50-59  662/809  F 00:44:02 14:13 
                                                                      Page 28
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1351   739 Dick Lemieux            M  64 CONCORD           NH  25/33   M60-69  688/762  M 00:44:02 14:13 
 1352   505 Heidi Greenwood         F  37 DUNBARTON         NH 123/146  F30-39  663/809  F 00:44:03 14:13 
 1353   687 Justine Lamontagne      F  23 CHICHESTER        NH 159/174  F20-29  664/809  F 00:44:06 14:14 
 1354  1445 Sarah Kalinoski         F  23 CHICHESTER        NH 160/174  F20-29  665/809  F 00:44:06 14:14 
 1355  1238 Ian Wallace             M  31 CHELMSFORD        MA 108/124  M30-39  689/762  M 00:44:08 14:14 
 1356  1237 Jaclynn Wallace         F  29 CHELMSFORD        MA 161/174  F20-29  666/809  F 00:44:08 14:15 
 1357  1246 Isabella Warner         F  11 DUANESBURG        NY 102/141  F14&UND 667/809  F 00:44:14 14:17 
 1358  1247 Jeff Warner             M  46 DUANESBURG        NY 154/162  M40-49  690/762  M 00:44:15 14:17 
 1359  1639 Stuart Hall             M  37 BOSTON            MA 109/124  M30-39  691/762  M 00:44:22 14:19 
 1360  1255 Evan Webster            M  13 CANDIA            NH 123/144  M14&UND 692/762  M 00:44:26 14:20 
 1361   878 Chris Mottola           M  11 AUBURN            NH 124/144  M14&UND 693/762  M 00:44:28 14:21 
 1362   170 Christine Cappello      F  37 HARRISON          NY 124/146  F30-39  668/809  F 00:44:29 14:21 
 1363   171 Thatcher Cappello       M  13 HARRISON          NY 125/144  M14&UND 694/762  M 00:44:29 14:21 
 1364   920 Emily O'Connor          F   8 GILFORD           NH 103/141  F14&UND 669/809  F 00:44:31 14:22 
 1365   919 Nancy O'Connor          F  42 GILFORD           NH 146/182  F40-49  670/809  F 00:44:32 14:22 
 1366  1153 Michelle Smithe         F  33 DERRY             NH 125/146  F30-39  671/809  F 00:44:41 14:25 
 1367   261 Brenda Coyle            F  44 SALEM             NH 147/182  F40-49  672/809  F 00:44:43 14:26 
 1368   869 Joanna Moreau           F  27 MANCHESTER        NH 162/174  F20-29  673/809  F 00:44:43 14:26 
 1369   801 Maureen Marcotte        F  63 DERRY             NH   4/12   F60-69  674/809  F 00:44:45 14:27 
 1370   802 Pete Marcotte           M  65 DERRY             NH  26/33   M60-69  695/762  M 00:44:47 14:27 
 1371   224 Melissa Codner          F  30 DEERFIELD         NH 126/146  F30-39  675/809  F 00:44:49 14:28 
 1372   691 Rachel Lamy             F  17 CHESTER           NH  69/77   F15-19  676/809  F 00:44:55 14:30 
 1373  1669 Len Earmshaw            M  52 FREMONT           NH  78/89   M50-59  696/762  M 00:45:03 14:32 
 1374  1668 Amelia Earnshaw         F  07 FREMONT           NH 104/141  F14&UND 677/809  F 00:45:04 14:33 
 1375  1281 Jared Withrow           M  32 DERRY             NH 110/124  M30-39  697/762  M 00:45:06 14:33 
 1376  1279 Liam Withrow            M   7 DERRY             NH 126/144  M14&UND 698/762  M 00:45:06 14:33 
 1377  1478 Reese Hatin             F   5 HOOKSETT          NH 105/141  F14&UND 678/809  F 00:45:10 14:34 
 1378  1476 Retta Hatin             F   6 HOOKSETT          NH 106/141  F14&UND 679/809  F 00:45:11 14:35 
 1379  1475 Joel Hatin              M  35 HOOKSETT          NH 111/124  M30-39  699/762  M 00:45:11 14:35 
 1380  1477 Ronda Hatin             F  35 HOOKSETT          NH 127/146  F30-39  680/809  F 00:45:12 14:35 
 1381    31 Samantha Arrell         F  10 DERRY             NH 107/141  F14&UND 681/809  F 00:45:25 14:39 
 1382    28 Eric Arrell             M  35 DERRY             NH 112/124  M30-39  700/762  M 00:45:26 14:40 
 1383  1407 Kennedy Brown           F   6 LONDONDERRY       NH 108/141  F14&UND 682/809  F 00:45:27 14:40 
 1384    29 Christian Arrell        M  12 DERRY             NH 127/144  M14&UND 701/762  M 00:45:28 14:40 
 1385   138 Kerin Brown             F  36 LONDONDERRY       NH 128/146  F30-39  683/809  F 00:45:28 14:40 
 1386   223 Chloe Codner            F   7 DEERFIELD         NH 109/141  F14&UND 684/809  F 00:45:30 14:41 
 1387   583 Emily Hood              F   5 DERRY             NH 110/141  F14&UND 685/809  F 00:45:49 14:47 
 1388   582 Henry Hood              M   8 DERRY             NH 128/144  M14&UND 702/762  M 00:45:49 14:47 
 1389   581 Brenda Hood             F  35 DERRY             NH 129/146  F30-39  686/809  F 00:45:50 14:47 
 1390   151 Richard Burns           M  64 DERRY             NH  27/33   M60-69  703/762  M 00:45:51 14:48 
 1391   311 Elizaeth Desmarais      F  40 WINDHAM           NH 148/182  F40-49  687/809  F 00:45:54 14:49 
 1392   703 Kristine Lareau         F  40 HAMPSTEAD         NH 149/182  F40-49  688/809  F 00:45:54 14:49 
 1393   804 Debra Marinelli         F  49 DERRY             NH 150/182  F40-49  689/809  F 00:45:58 14:50 
 1394   848 Jennifer Melton         F  40 DERRY             NH 151/182  F40-49  690/809  F 00:46:01 14:51 
 1395  1364 Tom Bembridge           M  63 ERROL             NH  28/33   M60-69  704/762  M 00:46:08 14:53 
 1396   329 Paige Dolan             F  17 MANCHESTER        NH  70/77   F15-19  691/809  F 00:46:08 14:53 
 1397  1428 Connie MacLaine         F  56 DERRY             NH  65/75   F50-59  692/809  F 00:46:16 14:56 
 1398   160 Beth Cahill             F  51 LONDONDERRY       NH  66/75   F50-59  693/809  F 00:46:17 14:56 
 1399   998 Donna Pizzutillo        F  41 MANCHESTER        NH 152/182  F40-49  694/809  F 00:46:19 14:57 
 1400   496 Graydon Goyetch         M   7 DERRY             NH 129/144  M14&UND 705/762  M 00:46:28 15:00 
                                                                      Page 29
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1401   499 Tina Goyetch            F  45 DERRY             NH 153/182  F40-49  695/809  F 00:46:29 15:00 
 1402   825 Mary McCarthy           F  38 DERRY             NH 130/146  F30-39  696/809  F 00:46:35 15:02 
 1403   542 Andrew Heenan           M   5 LONDONDERRY       NH 130/144  M14&UND 706/762  M 00:46:41 15:04 
 1404   541 Eric Heenan             M  39 LONDONDERRY       NH 113/124  M30-39  707/762  M 00:46:42 15:04 
 1405   397 Shora Feidler           F  36 FORT MYERS        FL 131/146  F30-39  697/809  F 00:46:43 15:04 
 1406   398 Steven Feidler          M  39 FORT MYERS        FL 114/124  M30-39  708/762  M 00:46:43 15:05 
 1407   822 Judy McCarthy           F  49 DERRY             NH 154/182  F40-49  698/809  F 00:46:48 15:06 
 1408   753 Susan Linehan           F  46 DERRY             NH 155/182  F40-49  699/809  F 00:46:49 15:07 
 1409   754 Ken Linehan             M  46 DERRY             NH 155/162  M40-49  709/762  M 00:46:50 15:07 
 1410   813 Christine Maxwell       F  26 BURKE             VA 163/174  F20-29  700/809  F 00:46:51 15:07 
 1411    38 Susan Atwood            F  57 DEERFIELD         NH  67/75   F50-59  701/809  F 00:46:51 15:07 
 1412  1496 Jennifer Messina        F  16 DERRY             NH  71/77   F15-19  702/809  F 00:46:53 15:08 
 1413  1506 Angela Seligman         F  16 DERRY             NH  72/77   F15-19  703/809  F 00:46:53 15:08 
 1414   612 Jackson Jarvis          M   9 DERRY             NH 131/144  M14&UND 710/762  M 00:46:56 15:09 
 1415   614 Joseph Jarvis           M  38 DERRY             NH 115/124  M30-39  711/762  M 00:47:01 15:10 
 1416   459 Aj Garceau              M  20 SPRING            TX 107/110  M20-29  712/762  M 00:47:02 15:11 
 1417  1612 Ann Pant                F  44 NASHUA            NH 156/182  F40-49  704/809  F 00:47:02 15:11 
 1418   663 Benjamin Kopacz         M  31 CHESTER           NH 116/124  M30-39  713/762  M 00:47:08 15:13 
 1419   668 Lydianne Kopacz         F  14 CHESTER           NH 111/141  F14&UND 705/809  F 00:47:09 15:13 
 1420  1602 Margaret Teaque         F  19 MANCHESTER        NH  73/77   F15-19  706/809  F 00:47:11 15:13 
 1421  1603 Linda Falcioni          F  57 MANCHESTER        NH  68/75   F50-59  707/809  F 00:47:11 15:13 
 1422   799 Roger Marchand          M  54 HAMPSTEAD         NH  79/89   M50-59  714/762  M 00:47:13 15:14 
 1423   355 Kim Dube                F  47 HAMPSTEAD         NH 157/182  F40-49  708/809  F 00:47:13 15:14 
 1424   982 Kristen Peredna         F  40 DERRY             NH 158/182  F40-49  709/809  F 00:47:25 15:18 
 1425  1453 Fernand Letoile         M  63 LITCHFIELD        NH  29/33   M60-69  715/762  M 00:47:39 15:23 
 1426  1446 Jeanne Letoile          F  63 LITCHFIELD        NH   5/12   F60-69  710/809  F 00:47:41 15:23 
 1427   846 Joe Melton              M  11 DERRY             NH 132/144  M14&UND 716/762  M 00:47:47 15:25 
 1428   492 Delaney Goterch         F   6 DERRY             NH 112/141  F14&UND 711/809  F 00:47:53 15:27 
 1429   494 Justine Goterch         F  39 BEDFORD           NH 132/146  F30-39  712/809  F 00:47:54 15:27 
 1430  1326 Justin Mosher           M  17 SALEM             NH  96/96   M15-19  717/762  M 00:47:55 15:28 
 1431  1571 Paco Hernandez             50 WINDHAM           NH                             00:48:03 15:30 
 1432  1217 Robin Turbitt           F  47 DERRY             NH 159/182  F40-49  713/809  F 00:48:06 15:31 
 1433  1008 Katharine Porter        F   7 AUBURN            NH 113/141  F14&UND 714/809  F 00:48:21 15:36 
 1434  1063 Amy Romano              F  34 DERRY             NH 133/146  F30-39  715/809  F 00:48:22 15:36 
 1435   395 Alison Faust            F  46 GROVELAND         MA 160/182  F40-49  716/809  F 00:48:22 15:36 
 1436   572 Al Hobbs                M  78 DUANESBURG        NY   3/3    M70+    718/762  M 00:48:24 15:37 
 1437   567 Nancy Hobbs             F  46 MERRRIMACK        NH 161/182  F40-49  717/809  F 00:48:24 15:37 
 1438   879 Cassidy Mottola         F   8 AUBURN            NH 114/141  F14&UND 718/809  F 00:48:24 15:37 
 1439   876 Caylene Mottola         F  42 AUBURN            NH 162/182  F40-49  719/809  F 00:48:26 15:38 
 1440  1151 Jennifer Smith          F  24 E. HAMPSTEAD      NH 164/174  F20-29  720/809  F 00:48:30 15:39 
 1441  1203 Martha Thayer           F  50 LITCHFIELD        NH  69/75   F50-59  721/809  F 00:48:30 15:39 
 1442   309 Jane Derosa             F  52 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  70/75   F50-59  722/809  F 00:48:30 15:39 
 1443   667 Hannah Kopacz           F  16 CHESTER           NH  74/77   F15-19  723/809  F 00:48:36 15:41 
 1444   722 Rebecca Leavitt         F   6 LONDONDERRY       NH 115/141  F14&UND 724/809  F 00:49:01 15:49 
 1445   662 Jessica Kopacz          F  32 CHESTER           NH 134/146  F30-39  725/809  F 00:49:07 15:51 
 1446   661 Michael Kopacz          M  55 CHESTER           NH  80/89   M50-59  719/762  M 00:49:09 15:52 
 1447  1361 Alexis Bertrand         F  12 LONDONDERRY       NH 116/141  F14&UND 726/809  F 00:49:18 15:55 
 1448  1360 Helene Labbe            F  40 CANDIA            NH 163/182  F40-49  727/809  F 00:49:29 15:58 
 1449   859 Lynn Millett            F  46 ATKINSON          NH 164/182  F40-49  728/809  F 00:49:31 15:59 
 1450    88 Carol Bies              F  66 SALEM             NH   6/12   F60-69  729/809  F 00:49:31 15:59 
                                                                      Page 30
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1451   356 Rylee Ducharme          F  10 MANCHESTER        NH 117/141  F14&UND 730/809  F 00:49:38 16:01 
 1452   528 Meghan Hartford         F  10 MANCHESTER        NH 118/141  F14&UND 731/809  F 00:49:38 16:01 
 1453   359 Amanda Ducharme         F  36 MANCHESTER        NH 135/146  F30-39  732/809  F 00:49:42 16:02 
 1454  1062 Stephen Rogers          M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH 156/162  M40-49  720/762  M 00:49:45 16:03 
 1455     7 Zoe Adams               F  47 DERRY             NH 165/182  F40-49  733/809  F 00:49:46 16:04 
 1456     8 Ted Adams               M  59 DERRY             NH  81/89   M50-59  721/762  M 00:49:49 16:04 
 1457  1392 Timothy Lanning         M  21 DERRY             NH 108/110  M20-29  722/762  M 00:49:51 16:05 
 1458   526 Amanda Hartford         F  29 BEDFORD           NH 165/174  F20-29  734/809  F 00:50:04 16:09 
 1459  1249 Ashley Warren           F  12 HAMPSTEAD         NH 119/141  F14&UND 735/809  F 00:50:05 16:10 
 1460   362 Maggie Dudgeon          F  10 HAMPSTEAD         NH 120/141  F14&UND 736/809  F 00:50:05 16:10 
 1461   527 Edgar Hartford          M  29 BEDFORD           NH 109/110  M20-29  723/762  M 00:50:07 16:10 
 1462   498 Gavin Goyetch           M   8 DERRY             NH 133/144  M14&UND 724/762  M 00:50:08 16:11 
 1463   497 Patrick Goyetch         M  43 DERRY             NH 157/162  M40-49  725/762  M 00:50:09 16:11 
 1464  1430 Kathleen Lynch          F  41 DERRY             NH 166/182  F40-49  737/809  F 00:50:14 16:13 
 1465  1250 Joe Warren              M  44 HAMPSTEAD         NH 158/162  M40-49  726/762  M 00:50:15 16:13 
 1466  1061 Lisa Rogers             F  52 LONDONDERRY       NH  71/75   F50-59  738/809  F 00:50:17 16:13 
 1467   473 Howard Gibbons          M  58 CANDIA            NH  82/89   M50-59  727/762  M 00:50:33 16:19 
 1468   940 Kathleen O'Neil-Gibbons F  49 CANDIA            NH 167/182  F40-49  739/809  F 00:50:35 16:19 
 1469    94 Christine Bird          F  28 ATKINSON          NH 166/174  F20-29  740/809  F 00:51:06 16:29 
 1470   648 Elizabeth Kayo          F  32 LONDONDERRY       NH 136/146  F30-39  741/809  F 00:51:06 16:29 
 1471  1566 Carole Demers           F  00 MANCHESTER        NH 121/141  F14&UND 742/809  F 00:51:09 16:30 
 1472   990 Patrik Pettersson       M  38 MERRIMACK         NH 117/124  M30-39  728/762  M 00:51:14 16:32 
 1473  1159 Emily Sousa             F  12 DERRY             NH 122/141  F14&UND 743/809  F 00:51:36 16:39 
 1474   937 Dawn-Marie O'Neil       F  38 DERRY             NH 137/146  F30-39  744/809  F 00:51:36 16:39 
 1475    34 Rae Asari               F  40 DERRY             NH 168/182  F40-49  745/809  F 00:51:43 16:41 
 1476    33 Satoshi Asari           M  39 DERRY             NH 118/124  M30-39  729/762  M 00:51:44 16:42 
 1477   564 Lilyann Heywood         F   7 DERRY             NH 123/141  F14&UND 746/809  F 00:52:17 16:52 
 1478   563 Jesse Heywood           F  26 DERRY             NH 167/174  F20-29  747/809  F 00:52:18 16:53 
 1479   615 Emma Jasper             F  10 CHESTER           NH 124/141  F14&UND 748/809  F 00:52:48 17:02 
 1480   895 Bill Nason              M  59 GORHAM            ME  83/89   M50-59  730/762  M 00:52:49 17:03 
 1481  1465 Faye Goodwin            F  21 DERRY             NH 168/174  F20-29  749/809  F 00:52:55 17:05 
 1482   778 James MacGibbon         M  20 DERRY             NH 110/110  M20-29  731/762  M 00:53:09 17:09 
 1483  1297 Scott Young             M  42 DERRY             NH 159/162  M40-49  732/762  M 00:53:10 17:09 
 1484   313 Mary Deturk             F  56 DURHAM            NH  72/75   F50-59  750/809  F 00:53:18 17:12 
 1485   314 Mark Deturk             M  60 DURHAM            NH  30/33   M60-69  733/762  M 00:53:18 17:12 
 1486  1298 Kimberley Young         F  44 DERRY             NH 169/182  F40-49  751/809  F 00:53:26 17:14 
 1487   396 Kris Fayle              F  42 DERRY             NH 170/182  F40-49  752/809  F 00:53:26 17:15 
 1488  1107 Amanda Shirley          F  28 CHESTER           NH 169/174  F20-29  753/809  F 00:53:30 17:16 
 1489  1416 Brayden Crosta          M  11 CAPE ELIZABETH    ME 134/144  M14&UND 734/762  M 00:53:34 17:17 
 1490  1095 Gary Schmitz            M  63 FREEDOM           NH  31/33   M60-69  735/762  M 00:53:34 17:17 
 1491  1096 Barbara Schmitz         F  57 FREEDOM           NH  73/75   F50-59  754/809  F 00:53:34 17:17 
 1492   701 Craig Lapaglia          M  38 HOOKSETT          NH 119/124  M30-39  736/762  M 00:53:39 17:19 
 1493  1212 William Trainor         M   4 WOBURN            MA 135/144  M14&UND 737/762  M 00:53:40 17:19 
 1494  1195 Grace Taylor            F  11 ELIZABETH CITY    NC 125/141  F14&UND 755/809  F 00:54:02 17:26 
 1495  1197 Lorrie Taylor           F  39 ELIZABETH CITY    NC 138/146  F30-39  756/809  F 00:54:04 17:27 
 1496  1363 Payton Broadhurst       F  14 LONDONDERRY       NH 126/141  F14&UND 757/809  F 00:54:09 17:28 
 1497  1362 Kathleen Broadhurst     F  48 DERRY             NH 171/182  F40-49  758/809  F 00:54:12 17:29 
 1498  1319 Kacie McCann            F   8 DERRY             NH 127/141  F14&UND 759/809  F 00:54:20 17:32 
 1499  1318 Cathy McCann            F  42 DERRY             NH 172/182  F40-49  760/809  F 00:54:20 17:32 
 1500  1323 Mariah Gill             F  16 WINDHAM           NH  75/77   F15-19  761/809  F 00:54:25 17:34 
                                                                      Page 31
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1501  1324 Cole Gill               M  13 WINDHAM           NH 136/144  M14&UND 738/762  M 00:54:26 17:34 
 1502   186 Reilly Cashman          M  10 CHESTER           NH 137/144  M14&UND 739/762  M 00:54:44 17:40 
 1503   188 Ellie Cashman           F   8 CHESTER           NH 128/141  F14&UND 762/809  F 00:54:45 17:40 
 1504  1227 Elizabeth Veale         F   9 CHESTER           NH 129/141  F14&UND 763/809  F 00:54:47 17:41 
 1505  1226 Annabel Veale           F   7 CHESTER           NH 130/141  F14&UND 764/809  F 00:54:51 17:42 
 1506  1439 Janet Nelson            F  46 BROOKLINE         MA 173/182  F40-49  765/809  F 00:54:52 17:42 
 1507  1210 Toni Trainor            F  43 WOBURN            MA 174/182  F40-49  766/809  F 00:54:53 17:42 
 1508  1614 Haylie Leonard          F  40 DERRY             NH 175/182  F40-49  767/809  F 00:54:54 17:43 
 1509  1615 Paulette Hicks          F  27 DERRY             NH 170/174  F20-29  768/809  F 00:54:55 17:43 
 1510  1616 Zoe Woolf               F  29 DERRY             NH 171/174  F20-29  769/809  F 00:54:55 17:43 
 1511   401 Cailin Field            F   9 MERRIMACK         NH 131/141  F14&UND 770/809  F 00:54:56 17:43 
 1512  1592 Rob Collins             M  52 LONDONDERRY       NH  84/89   M50-59  740/762  M 00:54:56 17:44 
 1513  1591 Patti Collins           F  25 DERRY             NH 172/174  F20-29  771/809  F 00:54:57 17:44 
 1514   364 Ian Dudgeon             M  12 HAMPSTEAD         NH 138/144  M14&UND 741/762  M 00:54:58 17:44 
 1515   365 Tracy Dudgeon           F  36 HAMPSTEAD         NH 139/146  F30-39  772/809  F 00:55:00 17:45 
 1516   987 Natalie Pettersson      F   9 MERRIMACK         NH 132/141  F14&UND 773/809  F 00:55:05 17:46 
 1517  1046 Claire Richardson       F   9 CHESTER           NH 133/141  F14&UND 774/809  F 00:55:05 17:46 
 1518   555 Matt Herald             M  31 DERRY             NH 120/124  M30-39  742/762  M 00:55:19 17:51 
 1519   254 Emily Cornell           F  26 DERRY             NH 173/174  F20-29  775/809  F 00:55:20 17:51 
 1520  1011 Elizabeth Porter        F  12 AUBURN            NH 134/141  F14&UND 776/809  F 00:55:23 17:52 
 1521   187 Hannah Cashman          F  11 CHESTER           NH 135/141  F14&UND 777/809  F 00:55:23 17:52 
 1522  1010 Nicole Porter           F  12 AUBURN            NH 136/141  F14&UND 778/809  F 00:55:24 17:52 
 1523   185 Patricia Cashman        F  42 CHESTER           NH 176/182  F40-49  779/809  F 00:55:27 17:54 
 1524  1561 Beth Sheridan           F  45 ATKINSON          NH 177/182  F40-49  780/809  F 00:55:37 17:57 
 1525  1084 Steven Sadezwicz        M  47 METHUEN           MA 160/162  M40-49  743/762  M 00:55:38 17:57 
 1526   917 Eric Nyberg             M  51 CHESTER           NH  85/89   M50-59  744/762  M 00:55:41 17:58 
 1527   915 Kevin Nyberg            M   8 CHESTER           NH 139/144  M14&UND 745/762  M 00:55:43 17:59 
 1528  1466 Allan Goodwin           M  46 DERRY             NH 161/162  M40-49  746/762  M 00:55:44 17:59 
 1529   167 Les Campbell            M  57 HAMPSTEAD         NH  86/89   M50-59  747/762  M 00:55:50 18:01 
 1530  1335 Barbra Rxlgucci         F  45 DERRY             NH 178/182  F40-49  781/809  F 00:55:51 18:01 
 1531  1334 Michael Reppucci        M  53 DERRY             NH  87/89   M50-59  748/762  M 00:55:55 18:03 
 1532  1191 Toby Taylor             M  38 PEMBROKE PINES    FL 121/124  M30-39  749/762  M 00:56:09 18:07 
 1533  1192 Kathy Taylor            F  63 HONEOYE           FL   7/12   F60-69  782/809  F 00:56:09 18:07 
 1534  1193 Jen Taylor              F  37 PEMBROKE PINES    FL 140/146  F30-39  783/809  F 00:56:10 18:07 
 1535   894 Tina Nason              F  59 GORHAM            ME  74/75   F50-59  784/809  F 00:56:22 18:11 
 1536   279 Justice Cruzan          F   6 ODENTON           MD 137/141  F14&UND 785/809  F 00:56:34 18:15 
 1537   280 Roger Cruzan            M  55 NASHUA            NH  88/89   M50-59  750/762  M 00:56:34 18:15 
 1538   910 Amy Noel                F  35 MANCHESTER        NH 141/146  F30-39  786/809  F 00:56:56 18:22 
 1539  1301 Heather Yu              F  32 CHESTER           NH 142/146  F30-39  787/809  F 00:56:56 18:22 
 1540  1302 Constant Yu             M  32 CHESTER           NH 122/124  M30-39  751/762  M 00:56:57 18:22 
 1541  1229 Maria Veale             F  39 CHESTER           NH 143/146  F30-39  788/809  F 00:57:00 18:23 
 1542   916 Susan Nyberg            F  49 CHESTER           NH 179/182  F40-49  789/809  F 00:57:03 18:24 
 1543   281 Marty Cruzan            F  56 NASHUA            NH  75/75   F50-59  790/809  F 00:57:05 18:25 
 1544  1340 Jack Sweeney            M   9 DERRY             NH 140/144  M14&UND 752/762  M 00:57:18 18:29 
 1545   282 Abbi Cruzan             F   3 ODENTON           MD 138/141  F14&UND 791/809  F 00:57:25 18:32 
 1546   277 Camille Cruzan          F  31 ODENTON           MD 144/146  F30-39  792/809  F 00:57:26 18:32 
 1547   247 Emily Connors           F   9 DERRY             NH 139/141  F14&UND 793/809  F 00:59:08 19:05 
 1548   617 Norma Jasper            F  74 ROCKLAND          MA   1/1    F70+    794/809  F 00:59:10 19:05 
 1549   248 Jennifer Connors        F  43 DERRY             NH 180/182  F40-49  795/809  F 00:59:11 19:06 
 1550    32 Cathy Arrell            F  36 DERRY             NH 145/146  F30-39  796/809  F 00:59:27 19:11 
                                                                      Page 32
                     37th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             25 NOVEMBER 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1551  1267 Jehanne White           F   7 DERRY             NH 140/141  F14&UND 797/809  F 00:59:27 19:11 
 1552  1268 Rose White              F  42 DERRY             NH 181/182  F40-49  798/809  F 00:59:34 19:13 
 1553   607 Adam Jacques            M   6 MANCHESTER        NH 141/144  M14&UND 753/762  M 00:59:35 19:14 
 1554   608 Paul Jacques            M  38 MANCHESTER        NH 123/124  M30-39  754/762  M 00:59:36 19:14 
 1555  1303 Del Zalesky             F  65 AUBURN            NH   8/12   F60-69  799/809  F 00:59:38 19:15 
 1556  1013 Kathleen Porter         F  43 AUBURN            NH 182/182  F40-49  800/809  F 00:59:39 19:15 
 1557    47 Brian Baenig            M  35 HAMPSTEAD         NH 124/124  M30-39  755/762  M 00:59:54 19:20 
 1558    46 Linda Baenig            F  62 HAMPSTEAD         NH   9/12   F60-69  801/809  F 00:59:54 19:20 
 1559  1638 Jaycob Ferrante         M  50 DERRY             NH  89/89   M50-59  756/762  M 01:00:05 19:23 
 1560  1637 Nicole Ferronte         F  28 DERRY             NH 174/174  F20-29  802/809  F 01:00:05 19:23 
 1561   195 Matthew-D Cawley        M  42 CANDIA            NH 162/162  M40-49  757/762  M 01:00:27 19:30 
 1562   194 Jessie-A Cawley         F  37 CANDIA            NH 146/146  F30-39  803/809  F 01:00:28 19:31 
 1563   135 James-W Brown           M  65 DERRY             NH  32/33   M60-69  758/762  M 01:00:29 19:31 
 1564  1103 Doris Sears             F  68 DERRY             NH  10/12   F60-69  804/809  F 01:00:40 19:34 
 1565   985 Victoria Petrigni       F  63 DERRY             NH  11/12   F60-69  805/809  F 01:00:40 19:35 
 1566  1266 Jayden White            M   9 DERRY             NH 142/144  M14&UND 759/762  M 01:00:45 19:36 
 1567    30 Alex Arrell             M   8 DERRY             NH 143/144  M14&UND 760/762  M 01:00:53 19:39 
 1568  1329 John Briggs             M  67 DERRY             NH  33/33   M60-69  761/762  M 01:02:03 20:01 
 1569  1330 Marcia Briggs           F  67 DERRY             NH  12/12   F60-69  806/809  F 01:02:04 20:02 
 1570  1560 Liam Sheridan           M  13 ATKINSON          NH 144/144  M14&UND 762/762  M 01:03:37 20:32 
 1571  1557 Kate Sheridn            F  16 ATKINSON          NH  76/77   F15-19  807/809  F 01:03:37 20:32 
 1572  1558 Miah Sheridan           F  17 ATKINSON          NH  77/77   F15-19  808/809  F 01:03:38 20:32 
 1573   143 Franki Bryson           F  14 DERRY             NH 141/141  F14&UND 809/809  F 01:09:55 22:33 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News