Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

19th Annual Foot Health 5K

Derry, NH, May 1, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | NHGP Age Group Scoring Results | NHGP Team Scoring Results | NHGP Age Grade Overall Results | NHGP Age Grade Male Results | NHGP Age Grade Female Resuls ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                        19th ANNUAL FOOT HEALTH 5K 
                                1 MAY 2010

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Club  Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ===== ======== ===== 
    1   153 Michael Quintal         M  32                        1/13   M30-39    1/106  M       00:16:22  5:17 
    2    94 Richard Smith           M  40 ENFIELD           NH   1/33   M40-49    2/106  M GCS   00:16:35  5:21 
    3    42 Mike Giberti            M  18 DERRY             NH   1/22   M29&UND   3/106  M GDTC  00:17:00  5:29 
    4   143 Craig Fram              M  51 PLAISTOW          NH   1/21   M50-59    4/106  M       00:17:29  5:39 
    5   136 Jimmie Cochran          M  35 SANDOWN           NH   2/13   M30-39    5/106  M GDTC  00:17:32  5:40 
    6   154 Chris Apkarian          M  20                        2/22   M29&UND   6/106  M GSRT  00:17:45  5:44 
    7   171 Charlie Gunn            M  55                        2/21   M50-59    7/106  M GSRT  00:17:51  5:46 
    8   142 Craig Fram Jr           M  17 PLAISTOW          NH   3/22   M29&UND   8/106  M       00:18:18  5:54 
    9   123 Brent Richardson        M  44 CHESTER           NH   2/33   M40-49    9/106  M GDTC  00:18:19  5:55 
   10   173 John Stanzel            M  48                        3/33   M40-49   10/106  M AA    00:18:22  5:56 
   11   193 Stephen Stanley         M  42                        4/33   M40-49   11/106  M GDTC  00:18:30  5:58 
   12   101 Tom Varick              M  45 LITCHFIELD        NH   5/33   M40-49   12/106  M GDTC  00:18:31  5:59 
   13   149 Denis Tranchemontagne   M  40                        6/33   M40-49   13/106  M GCS   00:18:38  6:01 
   14   103 Michael Wade            M  41 NASHUA            NH   1/27   F40-49   14/106  M GCS   00:18:53  6:06 
   15     9 Charlie Bemis           M  47 DERRY             NH   7/33   M40-49   15/106  M GDTC  00:19:06  6:10 
   16   165 Steve Tomasi            M  52                        3/21   M50-59   16/106  M GCS   00:19:25  6:16 
   17   156 Chris Poulos            M  36                        3/13   M30-39   17/106  M GCS   00:19:25  6:16 
   18   147 Tom Osmer               M  31 CANTEBURY         NH   4/13   M30-39   18/106  M GSRT  00:19:38  6:20 
   19    71 John McGarry            M  43 WINDHAM           NH   8/33   M40-49   19/106  M GDTC  00:19:44  6:22 
   20   115 Carl Hefflefinger       M  50 AMHERST           NH   4/21   M50-59   20/106  M GCS   00:19:49  6:24 
   21    22 Kevin Coyle             M  20 SALEM             NH   4/22   M29&UND  21/106  M GDTC  00:19:52  6:25 
   22    14 Dana Breeden            M  23 DERRY             NH   5/22   M29&UND  22/106  M GDTC  00:19:56  6:26 
   23    81 James Peters            M  53 DERRY             NH   5/21   M50-59   23/106  M GDTC  00:20:04  6:29 
   24   132 Paul Lindsay            M  62 NORTHWOOD         NH   1/12   M60-69   24/106  M RR    00:20:04  6:29 
   25    90 Perry Seagroves         M  57 CONCORD           NH   6/21   M50-59   25/106  M GSRT  00:20:09  6:30 
   26   137 Rueben Partlon          M  49 HOPKINTON         NH   9/33   M40-49   26/106  M       00:20:12  6:31 
   27   150 Doug Briere             M  30                        5/13   M30-39   27/106  M       00:20:14  6:32 
   28    76 Rebecca Noe             F  35 DERRY             NH   1/27   F30-39    1/80   F GDTC  00:20:15  6:32 
   29   111 Scott Jones             M  18 BEDFORD           NH   6/22   M29&UND  28/106  M GDTC  00:20:16  6:33 
   30   159 Scott Morrison          M  49                       10/33   M40-49   29/106  M GSRT  00:20:21  6:34 
   31    45 Paul Hughes             M  55 CHELMSFORD        MA   7/21   M50-59   30/106  M GCS   00:20:21  6:34 
   32     1 Scott Abercrombie       M  60 SALEM             NH   2/12   M60-69   31/106  M GDTC  00:20:23  6:35 
   33   155 Paul Camire             M  50                        8/21   M50-59   32/106  M AA    00:20:25  6:35 
   34   152 Ann Rasmussen           F  45                        2/27   F40-49    2/80   F GSRT  00:20:34  6:38 
   35    21 Sean Coyle              M  46 SALEM             NH  11/33   M40-49   33/106  M GDTC  00:20:37  6:40 
   36   168 Daniel Bunken           M  27                        7/22   M29&UND  34/106  M GSRT  00:20:40  6:40 
   37   300 Matthew Raylinsky       M  32                        6/13   M30-39   35/106  M       00:20:42  6:41 
   38   197 Jim Hansen              M  51                        9/21   M50-59   36/106  M GCS   00:20:45  6:42 
   39   134 Mike Smyth              M  50 MANCHESTER        NH  10/21   M50-59   37/106  M GDTC  00:20:46  6:42 
   40    46 Sanjay Kadariya         M  17 MANCHESTER        NH   8/22   M29&UND  38/106  M GDTC  00:20:46  6:42 
   41    63 Mark Lutter             M  49 HUDSON            NH  12/33   M40-49   39/106  M GDTC  00:20:47  6:43 
   42   114 Tom Kolb                M  54 MERRIMACK         NH  11/21   M50-59   40/106  M GCS   00:20:49  6:43 
   43   185 Mark Iorio              M  33                        7/13   M30-39   41/106  M       00:21:02  6:47 
   44   162 Daniel Walsh            M  55                       12/21   M50-59   42/106  M GSRT  00:21:04  6:48 
   45    53 Tom Koch                M  50 DERRY             NH  13/21   M50-59   43/106  M GDTC  00:21:11  6:50 
   46    30 Nancy Druke             F  44 CANTERBURY        NH   3/27   F40-49    3/80   F GSRT  00:21:21  6:54 
   47   141 Sarah Hensiek           F  18 HAMPSTEAD         NH   1/9    F29&UND   4/80   F GDTC  00:21:24  6:55 
   48    74 Robert Nevin            M  46 DERRY             NH  13/33   M40-49   44/106  M       00:21:27  6:55 
   49    12 Steve Bioren            M  43 LONDONDERRY       NH  14/33   M40-49   45/106  M       00:21:45  7:01 
   50    89 David Salois            M  41 SANDWOWN          NH  15/33   M40-49   46/106  M GDTC  00:21:46  7:02 


                                                                      Page 2
                        19th ANNUAL FOOT HEALTH 5K 
                                1 MAY 2010

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Club  Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ===== ======== ===== 
   51   161 Stephen Lee             M  46                       16/33   M40-49   47/106  M GSRT  00:21:47  7:02 
   52   122 Jim Belanger            M  39 LONDONDERRY       NH   8/13   M30-39   48/106  M GDTC  00:21:47  7:02 
   53    10 Mike Berry              M  34 HOOKSETT          NH   9/13   M30-39   49/106  M       00:21:49  7:03 
   54   126 Robert Parent           M  53 MANCHESTER        NH  14/21   M50-59   50/106  M GDTC  00:21:51  7:03 
   55   189 Mark Morrissette        M  44                       17/33   M40-49   51/106  M AA    00:21:59  7:06 
   56   109 Bob Dolan               M  49 MANCHESTER        NH  18/33   M40-49   52/106  M GDTC  00:22:09  7:09 
   57     4 Dana Aylward            M  15 ATKINSON          NH   9/22   M29&UND  53/106  M       00:22:10  7:09 
   58   144 Jules Spill             M  52 MANCHESTER        NH  15/21   M50-59   54/106  M AA    00:22:10  7:09 
   59    37 Lynn-Marie Fawcett      F  54 CHESTER           NH   1/13   F50-59    5/80   F GDTC  00:22:15  7:11 
   60    82 William Peters          M  47 MANCHESTER        NH  19/33   M40-49   55/106  M AA    00:22:22  7:13 
   61    91 Keith Silva             M  51 DERRY             NH  16/21   M50-59   56/106  M GDTC  00:22:30  7:16 
   62    18 Joe Carroll             M  60 LONDONDERRY       MA   3/12   M60-69   57/106  M GDTC  00:22:37  7:18 
   63    27 Andrew Davy             M  15 DERRY             NH  10/22   M29&UND  58/106  M       00:22:38  7:18 
   64   129 Andrea Peterson         F  40 RAYMOND           NH   4/27   F40-49    6/80   F GDTC  00:22:47  7:21 
   65   182 Jacob Rowell            M  13                       11/22   M29&UND  59/106  M GDTC  00:22:57  7:24 
   66   120 Vickie Kalil            F  48 MANCHESTER        NH   5/27   F40-49    7/80   F GDTC  00:23:00  7:26 
   67   151 Richard Doyle           M  62                        4/12   M60-69   60/106  M GCS   00:23:05  7:27 
   68    29 Amy Doyle               F  35 MERRIMACK         NH   2/27   F30-39    8/80   F GCS   00:23:11  7:29 
   69    38 Alison Findon           F  38 ENFIELD           NH   3/27   F30-39    9/80   F GCS   00:23:19  7:32 
   70    52 Robert Knight           M  65 HOPKINTON         NH   5/12   M60-69   61/106  M GSRT  00:23:35  7:37 
   71   175 Hannah Cooper           F  13                        2/9    F29&UND  10/80   F       00:23:37  7:37 
   72    80 Barry Pearson           M  66 CHELMSFORD        MA   6/12   M60-69   62/106  M       00:23:43  7:39 
   73     3 Lori Ashworth           F  33 WINDHAM           NH   4/27   F30-39   11/80   F       00:23:53  7:43 
   74    62 Linda Lutter            F  56 HUDSON            NH   2/13   F50-59   12/80   F GDTC  00:24:15  7:50 
   75   160 Wayne Brake             M  41                       20/33   M40-49   63/106  M       00:24:17  7:50 
   76   130 Renee Maxwell           F  42 LONDONDERRY       NH   6/27   F40-49   13/80   F GDTC  00:24:26  7:53 
   77   107 Lynn Wiles              M  54 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/21   M50-59   64/106  M GDTC  00:24:27  7:54 
   78     7 Suzanne Barker          F  39 AMHERST           NH   5/27   F30-39   14/80   F GCS   00:24:42  7:58 
   79    57 Van Laventure           M  42 CHESTER           NH  21/33   M40-49   65/106  M       00:24:51  8:01 
   80   140 Jason Dimaggio          M  40 HOOKSETT          NH  22/33   M40-49   66/106  M       00:24:53  8:02 
   81    20 Thomas Conley           M  56 NASHUA            NH  18/21   M50-59   67/106  M GCS   00:24:59  8:04 
   82    60 Robert Lord             M  48 NASHUA            NH  23/33   M40-49   68/106  M GCS   00:25:07  8:06 
   83   135 Kathie Roy              F  51 MERRIMCK          NH   3/13   F50-59   15/80   F GCS   00:25:11  8:08 
   84    47 Debra Kenney            F  54 SALEM             NH   4/13   F50-59   16/80   F GDTC  00:25:15  8:09 
   85    98 Lucien Trudeau          M  69 MANCHESTER        NH   7/12   M60-69   69/106  M AA    00:25:17  8:10 
   86   184 Scott Spailding         M  33                       10/13   M30-39   70/106  M       00:25:17  8:10 
   87   174 Donna Cooper            F  43                        7/27   F40-49   17/80   F       00:25:22  8:11 
   88   139 Robin Rocha             F  56 MERRIMAC          NH   5/13   F50-59   18/80   F GCS   00:25:23  8:12 
   89    36 Eric Faudskar           M  35 MANCHESTER        NH  11/13   M30-39   71/106  M       00:25:34  8:15 
   90   119 Marci Dutton            F  49 NO. SALEM         NH   8/27   F40-49   19/80   F       00:25:38  8:17 
   91    83 Jake Renke              M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  12/22   M29&UND  72/106  M       00:25:39  8:17 
   92    85 Trever Creed            M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  13/22   M29&UND  73/106  M       00:25:41  8:17 
   93    51 Patrick Knepp           M  21 LONDONDERRY       NH  14/22   M29&UND  74/106  M GDTC  00:25:49  8:20 
   94    77 Bradley Osgood          M  44 LONDONDERRY       NH  24/33   M40-49   75/106  M       00:25:50  8:20 
   95     6 Sean Aylward            M  41 ATKINSON          NH  25/33   M40-49   76/106  M       00:25:50  8:20 
   96    48 Robert Knepp            M  56 LONDONDERRY       NH  19/21   M50-59   77/106  M GDTC  00:25:55  8:22 
   97   190 Christine Rosenwasser   F  41                        9/27   F40-49   20/80   F       00:26:02  8:24 
   98   188 Heather Moher           F  31                        6/27   F30-39   21/80   F       00:26:05  8:25 
   99   124 William Reid            M  44                       26/33   M40-49   78/106  M       00:26:06  8:25 
  100    73 Stacy Mix               F  33 DERRY             NH   7/27   F30-39   22/80   F       00:26:27  8:32 


                                                                      Page 3
                        19th ANNUAL FOOT HEALTH 5K 
                                1 MAY 2010

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Club  Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ===== ======== ===== 
  101   157 Stacy Beaudoin          F  29                        3/9    F29&UND  23/80   F GCS   00:26:30  8:33 
  102    39 Debra Fortier           F  56 CONCORD           NH   6/13   F50-59   24/80   F GSRT  00:26:34  8:35 
  103   196 Nicholas Caron          M  27                       15/22   M29&UND  79/106  M       00:26:39  8:36 
  104   127 Debbie Anshewitz        F  42                       10/27   F40-49   25/80   F       00:26:53  8:41 
  105    66 Linda Madden            F  59 NASHUA            NH   7/13   F50-59   26/80   F GCS   00:27:00  8:43 
  106   179 Cindy McNally           F  50                        8/13   F50-59   27/80   F       00:27:04  8:44 
  107   128 Holly Webster           F  15 CANDIA            NH   4/9    F29&UND  28/80   F GDTC  00:27:04  8:44 
  108   125 Ryan Reid               M  13                       16/22   M29&UND  80/106  M       00:27:23  8:50 
  109    58 Matt Leavitt            M  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  27/33   M40-49   81/106  M       00:27:24  8:51 
  110   102 Jennifer Vincent        F  37 BEDFORD           NH   8/27   F30-39   29/80   F GCS   00:27:29  8:52 
  111    19 Susannah Chance         F  42 GILMANTON IRON W  NH  11/27   F40-49   30/80   F       00:27:42  8:56 
  112    92 Brenda Simpson          F  47 LITCHFIELD        NH  12/27   F40-49   31/80   F GDTC  00:27:44  8:57 
  113   195 Kathleen Cartier        F  53                        9/13   F50-59   32/80   F AA    00:27:47  8:58 
  114     2 Jenna Abreu             F  36 MANCHESTER        NH   9/27   F30-39   33/80   F GDTC  00:27:49  8:59 
  115   181 Meghan MacDonald        F  34                       10/27   F30-39   34/80   F       00:27:50  8:59 
  116    31 Roger Dufresne          M  62 DERRY             NH   8/12   M60-69   82/106  M GDTC  00:28:13  9:06 
  117   192 Christine Madden        F  33                       11/27   F30-39   35/80   F GSRT  00:28:19  9:08 
  118   191 Darragh Madden          M  33                       12/13   M30-39   83/106  M       00:28:21  9:09 
  119   167 Andy Boulay             M  62                        9/12   M60-69   84/106  M       00:28:23  9:10 
  120   186 Michele Lavanga         F  33                       12/27   F30-39   36/80   F       00:28:45  9:17 
  121     8 Katie Barnes            F  45 HOOKSETT          NH  13/27   F40-49   37/80   F       00:28:49  9:18 
  122    84 Christopher Renke       M  43 LONDONDERRY       NH  28/33   M40-49   85/106  M       00:29:05  9:23 
  123   170 Rachel Huckins          F  15                        5/9    F29&UND  38/80   F GSRT  00:29:08  9:24 
  124   112 Rod Litalien            M  74 NEWBURYPORT       MA   1/4    M70+     86/106  M       00:29:16  9:27 
  125   113 Jane Levesque           F  68 NASHUA            NH   1/5    F60-69   39/80   F GCS   00:29:18  9:27 
  126   104 Rose Washak             F  48 AMESBURY          MA  14/27   F40-49   40/80   F       00:29:24  9:29 
  127   198 Mary Alice Kistler      F  45                       15/27   F40-49   41/80   F GDTC  00:29:26  9:30 
  128    43 Dave Giberti            M  49 DERRY             NH  29/33   M40-49   87/106  M GDTC  00:29:38  9:34 
  129    40 Michelle Gannon         F  41 HOOKSETT          NH  16/27   F40-49   42/80   F       00:29:46  9:36 
  130   187 Patrick Lavanga         M  34                       13/13   M30-39   88/106  M       00:29:58  9:40 
  131   183 Suzanne Thistie         F  30                       13/27   F30-39   43/80   F       00:30:28  9:50 
  132   166 Bonney Cashin           F  57                       10/13   F50-59   44/80   F GDTC  00:30:30  9:51 
  133   176 Sylvia Moher            F  61                        2/5    F60-69   45/80   F       00:30:43  9:55 
  134    25 Kerry Daley             M   8 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/22   M29&UND  89/106  M       00:30:44  9:55 
  135    34 Colleen Falardeau       F  44 LITCHFIELD        NH  17/27   F40-49   46/80   F GDTC  00:30:45  9:56 
  136    69 Jocelyn Marion          F  45 TOWNSEND          MA  18/27   F40-49   47/80   F GDTC  00:30:48  9:56 
  137     5 Stephanie Aylward       F  40 ATKINSON          NH  19/27   F40-49   48/80   F       00:31:06 10:02 
  138    54 Jessica Lapaglia        F  37 HOOKSETT          NH  14/27   F30-39   49/80   F       00:31:09 10:03 
  139    28 Daniel Dodson           M  65 METHUEN           MA  10/12   M60-69   90/106  M       00:31:25 10:08 
  140    15 David Breeden           M  59 DERRY             NH  20/21   M50-59   91/106  M GDTC  00:31:28 10:09 
  141    56 Erin Lautieri           F  36 DERRY             NH  15/27   F30-39   50/80   F       00:31:29 10:10 
  142   172 Kelly MacMillan         F  44                       20/27   F40-49   51/80   F       00:31:33 10:11 
  143    17 Jodi Carlberg           F  39 DERRY             NH  16/27   F30-39   52/80   F       00:31:35 10:12 
  144    44 Mary-Jo Girolimon       F  55 BEDFORD           NH  11/13   F50-59   53/80   F GDTC  00:31:42 10:14 
  145    96 Jeffrey Spencer         M  40 DERRY             NH  30/33   M40-49   92/106  M       00:31:45 10:15 
  146    72 Paula Mercier           F  45 CANTERBURY        NH  21/27   F40-49   54/80   F       00:32:05 10:21 
  147    67 Tina Mandrioli          F  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  22/27   F40-49   55/80   F       00:32:12 10:24 
  148   148 George Tosatti          M  73 MANCHESTER        NH   2/4    M70+     93/106  M GDTC  00:32:18 10:25 
  149   145 Noah Jarvis             M  12 DERRY             NH  18/22   M29&UND  94/106  M       00:32:22 10:27 
  150   146 Paula Jarvis            F  41 DERRY             NH  23/27   F40-49   56/80   F       00:32:23 10:27 


                                                                      Page 4
                        19th ANNUAL FOOT HEALTH 5K 
                                1 MAY 2010

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Club  Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ===== ======== ===== 
  151   121 Dick Kuhl               M  75 BEDFORD           NH   3/4    M70+     95/106  M AA    00:32:24 10:27 
  152   163 Gary Laroche            M  45                       31/33   M40-49   96/106  M       00:32:34 10:31 
  153   106 Dawn White              F  38 DEERFIELD         NH  17/27   F30-39   57/80   F       00:32:40 10:33 
  154   169 Nichole Withrow         F  35                       18/27   F30-39   58/80   F GDTC  00:32:48 10:35 
  155    55 Carly Lapaglia          F  12 HOOKSETT          NH   6/9    F29&UND  59/80   F       00:32:52 10:37 
  156   177 Teagan Lessard          F  08                        7/9    F29&UND  60/80   F       00:32:56 10:38 
  157   178 Rob Lessard             M  45                       32/33   M40-49   97/106  M       00:32:57 10:38 
  158    11 Stacie Berry            F  38 HOOKSETT          NH  19/27   F30-39   61/80   F       00:33:06 10:41 
  159    64 Joey MacK               M   8 MILFORD           NH  19/22   M29&UND  98/106  M GCS   00:33:08 10:42 
  160   194 Deb Urbanik             F  43                       24/27   F40-49   62/80   F       00:33:15 10:44 
  161    41 Sarah Garofalo          F  35 LONDONDERRY       NH  20/27   F30-39   63/80   F       00:33:15 10:44 
  162    65 Jennifer MacK           F  36 MILFORD           NH  21/27   F30-39   64/80   F GCS   00:33:26 10:48 
  163    59 Beth Lebreton           F  36 LONDONDERRY       NH  22/27   F30-39   65/80   F       00:33:33 10:50 
  164   133 Joshua Noe              M  10 DERRY             NH  20/22   M29&UND  99/106  M GDTC  00:33:40 10:52 
  165   116 Rosa Tejada             F  51 DERRY             NH  12/13   F50-59   66/80   F GDTC  00:33:48 10:55 
  166    61 Becky Lounsbury         F  32 CENTER BARNSTEAD  NH  23/27   F30-39   67/80   F       00:33:58 10:58 
  167   138 David Bailey            M  71 CONCORD           NH   4/4    M70+    100/106  M GSRT  00:34:38 11:11 
  168   105 Greg Washak             M  50 AMESBURY          MA  21/21   M50-59  101/106  M       00:35:24 11:25 
  169    26 Sean Daley              M   9 LONDONDERRY       NH  21/22   M29&UND 102/106  M       00:35:26 11:26 
  170    24 John Daley              M  45 LONDONDERRY       NH  33/33   M40-49  103/106  M       00:35:28 11:27 
  171   118 Deirdre Glynn           F  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  24/27   F30-39   68/80   F GDTC  00:35:39 11:30 
  172   158 Cheri Metzler           F  41                       25/27   F40-49   69/80   F GDTC  00:35:51 11:34 
  173    23 Regan Coyle             F  14 SALEM             NH   8/9    F29&UND  70/80   F GDTC  00:36:02 11:38 
  174   164 Stephanie Hudson        F  32                       25/27   F30-39   71/80   F       00:36:28 11:46 
  175    86 Maureen Reno            F  36 DERRY             NH  26/27   F30-39   72/80   F GDTC  00:37:43 12:10 
  176    33 Katherine Estes         F  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  26/27   F40-49   73/80   F       00:39:56 12:53 
  177    32 Regina Dunham           F  67 LONDONDERRY       NH   3/5    F60-69   74/80   F       00:40:42 13:08 
  178    99 Denise Underwood        F  44 LONDONDERRY       NH  27/27   F40-49   75/80   F       00:40:43 13:08 
  179    75 Colleen Nocera          F  38 DERRY             NH  27/27   F30-39   76/80   F       00:40:48 13:10 
  180    49 Janice Knepp            F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH   9/9    F29&UND  77/80   F GDTC  00:41:03 13:15 
  181    50 Maureen Knepp           F  53 LONDONDERRY       NH  13/13   F50-59   78/80   F GDTC  00:41:03 13:15 
  182   131 Chris Wiles             M  19 LONDONDERRY       NH  22/22   M29&UND 104/106  M GDTC  00:46:18 14:57 
  183   199 Barbara Lemieux         F  62                        4/5    F60-69   79/80   F GDTC  00:47:28 15:19 
  184    68 Maureen Marcotte        F  63 DERRY             NH   5/5    F60-69   80/80   F GDTC  00:47:28 15:19 
  185   117 Pete Marcotte           M  64 DERRY             NH  11/12   M60-69  105/106  M GDTC  00:47:29 15:19 
  186   200 Dick Lemieux            M  64                       12/12   M60-69  106/106  M GDTC  00:47:29 15:19 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News