Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Eastman Splash, Mash & Dash Triathlon

Grantham, NH, June 19, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Awards | Team Splits | Kids Race ]

Results- Split Times

                                                                                                                                   Page 1
                                              EASTMAN SPLASH,MASH & DASH SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                                 KIDS:  SWIM 200yd / BIKE 2mi / RUN 1mi
                                               ADULT: SWIM .33mi / BIKE 12mi / RUN 3.1mi

                                          GRANTHAM, NH     SATURDAY, JUNE 19, 2010     8:00 AM

Place No.   Name-1                 City1              Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ====================== ================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    26 Philip Corbett         PORTSMOUTH         1:05:36   1/8    M3034     1    7:14    0:46    4   35:19    0:36    3   21:44         
    2    63 Thomas Gessner         GRANTHAM           1:08:31   1/22   M4044    23    9:32    1:17    3   35:14    0:57    2   21:32         
    3    71 Lincoln Taylor         NEW LONDON         1:08:52   1/18   M4549     5    8:07    1:25   12   36:39    0:49    4   21:54         
    4    81 James Graham           HOOKSETT           1:09:15   2/18   M4549    13    8:53    1:22    6   35:47    0:46    8   22:28         
    5    58 Jason Massa            CONCORD            1:09:33   2/22   M4044    28    9:40    0:54    9   36:27    0:37    5   21:56         
    6    41 Scot Little            NEW HAVEN          1:09:36   1/15   M3539    11    8:35    1:25   14   36:49    0:41    6   22:08         
    7   145 Karin Biskovich        WEARE              1:10:23   1/18   F3539     6    8:14    1:42    5   35:41    0:49   17   23:58         
    8    42 Kevin Weinman          GRANTHAM           1:10:25   2/15   M3539    22    9:31    1:18    8   36:19    0:40    9   22:38         
    9     5 Andrew Benson          CAMBRIDGE          1:11:39   1/12   M2529    18    9:18    1:23   19   37:36    0:57    7   22:26         
   10    17 Christopher Aher       WATERTOWN          1:11:50   2/8    M3034    25    9:35    1:41    7   36:12    0:55   13   23:30         
   11    31 Eric Czaja             CONCORD            1:12:26   3/15   M3539    12    8:51    1:53   10   36:27    1:05   21   24:11         
   12     7 Joseph Shaw            CAMBRIDGE          1:12:44   2/12   M2529    27    9:38    1:38   15   36:59    0:56   14   23:34         
   13    79 Joe Cerniglia          SPRINGFIELD        1:13:12   3/18   M4549    20    9:21    1:18   17   37:06    0:53   23   24:36         
   14    10 Matthew Puza           HENNIKER           1:13:45   3/12   M2529    31    9:42    1:30   20   37:40    0:56   18   23:59         
   15    20 Jacob McCluskey        KITTERY            1:14:15   3/8    M3034    35    9:53    1:51    2   34:57    1:20   41   26:16         
   16    64 Marc Duquette          DEERFIELD          1:14:32   3/22   M4044    49   10:23    1:08   24   38:08    0:50   19   24:04         
   17    39 Scott Durgin           GRAFTON            1:14:49   4/15   M3539    21    9:25    1:13   13   36:46    0:56   46   26:31         
   18     6 David McCleary         CAMBRIDGE          1:15:00   4/12   M2529    51   10:28    1:24   28   38:52    1:03   10   23:15         
   19   182 Kathy Maddock          WILTON             1:15:31   1/16   F4549    41   10:11    1:20   37   39:43    0:57   12   23:22         
   20   184 Kelly Hulshult         SALEM              1:15:44   2/16   F4549    66   11:23    1:26   11   36:36    0:53   31   25:28         
   21   134 Jennifer Corbett       PORTSMOUTH         1:16:34   1/12   F3034     8    8:16    1:20   56   42:03    0:47   20   24:09         
   22    73 Bob Goyette            DURHAM             1:16:36   4/18   M4549    48   10:23    1:30   25   38:13    1:06   29   25:25         
   23   202 Suzan Ballmer          NORTH WOODSTOCK    1:16:50   1/8    F5054     7    8:15    1:24   29   39:15    0:58   54   27:00         
   24   148 Julie Smith            HANOVER            1:17:08   2/18   F3539    24    9:34    1:45   33   39:23    1:12   27   25:16         
   25   114 Cindy Bennett          NEWBURY            1:17:16   1/8    F2529    26    9:38    1:09   41   40:18    0:43   32   25:30         
   26    47 Chris Ralphs           NORTH KINGSTOWN    1:17:58   4/22   M4044    34    9:53    1:41   54   41:55    1:11   11   23:20         
   27    24 Mark Knott             WOODSTOCK          1:18:06   4/8    M3034    96   12:16    2:02   34   39:25    0:44   15   23:40         
   28    89 Rueben Partlow         HOPKINTON          1:18:20   5/18   M4549    63   11:14    1:54   16   37:06    1:04   56   27:05         
   29    85 Richard Eichhorn       HOPKINTON          1:18:36   6/18   M4549    32    9:45    1:42   35   39:36    1:21   39   26:13         
   30     4 Keith Groleau          BELMONT            1:18:49   5/12   M2529    76   11:50    1:20   22   38:05    0:54   52   26:43         
   31    33 Paul Rhodes            CONCORD            1:19:02   5/15   M3539    39   10:07    2:01   26   38:27    1:26   55   27:04         
   32   177 Regina Kavadias        HENNIKER           1:19:16   1/19   F4044    29    9:40    1:49   39   40:01    0:53   53   26:54         
   33    90 Nelson Carter          LEBANON            1:19:21   1/4    M5054    53   10:32    1:52   40   40:09    2:02   25   24:47         
   34    67 Edward Marsh           WEBSTER            1:19:32   5/22   M4044    45   10:20    1:09   30   39:16    0:52   64   27:58         
   35    72 Rod Whipple            GRANTHAM           1:19:41   7/18   M4549    62   11:13    1:21   27   38:38    1:16   59   27:17         
   36   194 Bethany Williams       LANDAFF            1:19:44   3/16   F4549     4    7:54    1:44   36   39:41    1:04   84   29:24         
   37    16 Jonathan Gerbode-Grant PORTSMOUTH         1:19:49   6/12   M2529    19    9:20    2:20   18   37:29    1:26   83   29:17         
   38    68 Kevin Wynne            WEBSTER            1:19:57   6/22   M4044    36    9:55    1:17   32   39:18    0:53   81   28:36         
   39    56 Graham Goldin          CHESTERFIELD       1:20:03   7/22   M4044    67   11:28    1:23   42   40:21    0:59   35   25:54         
   40    99 Bill Endicott          LACONIA            1:20:09   1/3    M5559   132   13:37    1:08   23   38:08    0:57   44   26:21         
   41    88 Frank Edelblut         WILTON             1:20:19   8/18   M4549    33    9:46    2:02   47   41:04    0:55   48   26:33         
   42    34 Breck Taber            PLAINFIELD         1:21:05   6/15   M3539    97   12:20    1:28   44   40:44    0:50   34   25:44         
   43    78 William Waryas         LEBANON            1:21:14   9/18   M4549    92   12:11    2:11   31   39:18    0:59   50   26:38         
   44   160 Susan Owen             LA CANADA-FLINTRID 1:21:24   2/19   F4044    65   11:17    1:34   55   42:02    1:09   28   25:24         
   45   158 Gwen Logan             HENNIKER           1:21:26   3/19   F4044    70   11:34    1:28   43   40:36    1:15   49   26:35         
   46    14 John Sourbeer          BOSTON             1:21:54   7/12   M2529    10    8:24    2:16   68   43:09    1:46   43   26:20         
   47   121 Jennifer Smith         FRANCESTOWN        1:22:02   2/12   F3034    85   12:03    1:55   63   42:41    0:40   24   24:45         
   48    13 Anders Hult            MADBURY            1:22:09   8/12   M2529    55   10:49    2:18   21   37:58    1:29   88   29:37         
   49   192 Joni Foster-Robison    SPRINFIELD         1:22:53   4/16   F4549    42   10:12    2:04   53   41:49    1:36   57   27:13         
   50   196 Kristine Kahr          MADBURY            1:22:57   5/16   F4549    43   10:13    1:07   50   41:26    0:37   87   29:36         
   51    11 Ryan Van Hoff          GRANTHAM           1:23:10   9/12   M2529   147   14:23    1:49   38   39:57    0:50   40   26:14         
   52   151 Marsha Wykes           WEST LEBANON       1:23:19   3/18   F3539    14    8:56    1:46   71   43:47    1:30   61   27:21         
   53    92 Jim Groleau            LACONIA            1:23:26   2/4    M5054   112   12:46    2:12   45   40:46    1:12   47   26:32         
   54    53 Timothy Irvine         WHITE RIVER JUNCTI 1:23:30   8/22   M4044    82   12:01    3:11   59   42:25    2:03   16   23:51         
   55   107 Laura Brentrup         HANOVER            1:23:37   1/3    F2024    87   12:05    1:20   79   44:38    1:01   22   24:34         
   56   129 Sarah Katz             CONCORD            1:23:45   3/12   F3034    16    9:12    1:44   67   43:09    1:31   69   28:10         
   57    35 Mark Smith             HANOVER            1:23:55   7/15   M3539     9    8:21    1:41   77   44:34    1:20   67   28:00         
   58    87 Daniel Turcott         DUBLIN             1:24:02  10/18   M4549    75   11:46    1:32   48   41:05    1:08   79   28:33         
   59    84 Warren Bayek           HAMPSTEAD          1:24:17  11/18   M4549    64   11:16    2:38   46   40:52    1:23   68   28:10         
   60    75 John Andrews           NEWBURY            1:24:19  12/18   M4549    81   12:00    2:53   62   42:35    0:59   36   25:54         
   61    37 Robert Harwood         GRANTHAM           1:24:26   8/15   M3539   116   13:05    1:41   64   42:50    1:18   33   25:34         
   62    46 Jeff Tagliaferro       BEDFORD            1:24:39   9/22   M4044    15    9:09    2:16  109   47:21    0:46   26   25:09         
   63     2 Chris Tsinidis         AYER               1:24:59   1/3    M-19     37    9:57    1:37   86   45:04    1:03   60   27:20         
   64     1 Conor Terhune          WILMOT             1:25:13   2/3    M-19     38   10:01    4:00  123   49:28    0:42    1   21:04         
   65    65 Jonathan Terhune       WILMOT             1:25:24  10/22   M4044    40   10:09    2:20   97   45:50    1:00   37   26:07         
   66    48 David Brooks           LEBANON            1:25:37  11/22   M4044    50   10:27    2:42   49   41:09    1:10   92   30:11         
   67   157 Sarah Lester           ANDOVER            1:25:44   4/19   F4044    61   11:07    1:57   70   43:36    1:38   62   27:29         
   68   152 Heather Newfield       WHITE RIVER JUNCTI 1:25:57   4/18   F3539    90   12:10    2:17   58   42:15    1:06   70   28:11         
   69   185 Cheryl Andreasen       KINGSTON           1:26:03   6/16   F4549    60   11:07    1:42   73   43:55    0:59   76   28:23         
   70   108 Jennie Brentrup        HANOVER            1:26:15   2/3    F2024   150   14:32    1:32   51   41:36    1:22   58   27:14         
   71   186 Sharon Nall            CONTOOCOOK         1:26:25   7/16   F4549    47   10:22    1:49   69   43:10    1:04   90   30:02         
   72   143 Amy Mitson             LEBANON            1:26:50   5/18   F3539   122   13:15    2:38   66   43:01    1:35   45   26:22         
   73     3 Derek Hodgdon          WABAN              1:27:23  10/12   M2529   141   13:58    2:33   52   41:37    1:32   63   27:45         
   74    21 Michael Mooney         ENFIELD            1:27:25   5/8    M3034    17    9:15    1:42   80   44:39    0:54  100   30:56         
   75    32 Robert Davidson        ENFIELD            1:27:29   9/15   M3539   145   14:19    2:47   61   42:35    1:34   42   26:17         
   76    40 Matthew Carl           GRANTHAM           1:28:08  10/15   M3539   133   13:40    2:11   57   42:09    1:46   77   28:24         
   77   139 Cathleen Brown         NEW BOSTON         1:28:20   6/18   F3539    91   12:11    3:06  104   46:49    0:47   30   25:28         
   78    19 John Lillie            GRANTHAM           1:28:23   6/8    M3034   160   15:38    1:48   72   43:47    0:33   51   26:38         
   79    28 Tony Cerruti           HOLYOKE            1:28:30  11/15   M3539    86   12:05    2:08   84   44:57    1:23   66   27:59         
   80   162 E. Hochman             WOODSTOCK          1:29:46   5/19   F4044    72   11:43    2:06   81   44:41    0:52   94   30:27         
   81   100 Michael Linville       NAPLES             1:29:50   1/2    M6064    30    9:41    2:33   87   45:05    0:51  112   31:41         
   82    18 Steven Smith           FRANCESTOWN        1:29:54   7/8    M3034   115   12:56    1:29  103   46:47    0:32   72   28:12         
   83   126 Laura Abbene           CANAAN             1:30:31   4/12   F3034   153   14:33    3:30   76   44:30    1:48   38   26:10         
   84   175 Aimee Gibbons          GREENFIELD         1:30:31   6/19   F4044   127   13:24    2:15   85   45:03    1:34   73   28:17         
   85    52 David Hackenburg       DURHAM             1:30:35  12/22   M4044   119   13:11    2:27   99   45:58    0:49   71   28:11         
   86   153 Elizabeth Wolfe        GRANTHAM           1:30:50   7/18   F3539    74   11:43    2:08  106   47:05    1:38   74   28:17         
   87   141 Kristen Ralphs         NORTH KINGSTOWN    1:31:13   8/18   F3539    78   11:56    2:30   91   45:25    1:12   93   30:11         
   88   208 Kathy Satter           BEDFORD            1:31:54   1/2    F5559    68   11:29    2:33   88   45:16    1:07  109   31:31         
   89   189 Janet St. Martin       LEBANON            1:32:19   8/16   F4549   109   12:36    2:44  110   47:23    1:12   78   28:26         
   90   201 Marcia Aubin           NARRAGANSETT       1:32:26   2/8    F5054    58   10:59    3:25   74   44:14    1:27  117   32:23         
   91   207 Lucinda Rennie         HENNIKER           1:32:51   2/2    F5559   106   12:34    2:04   82   44:42    1:14  116   32:19         
   92   163 Fiona Quirk            CONCORD            1:32:56   7/19   F4044    57   10:56    2:50  120   49:04    1:29   82   28:39         
   93    80 Scott Johnson          TYNGSBORO          1:32:58  13/18   M4549    52   10:29    3:03   89   45:16    1:19  122   32:52         
   94    96 Patrick Noble          SUNAPEE            1:33:13   2/3    M5559   120   13:12    3:00   75   44:26    1:28  105   31:08         
   95   101 Neal McBain            LEBANON            1:33:25   2/2    M6064   118   13:08    2:45   92   45:26    1:10  101   30:57         
   96   209 Manya Hult             MADBURY            1:33:46   1/1    F6569    99   12:25    1:59   93   45:33    1:45  114   32:06         
   97   105 Chuck McCleary         SPRINGFIELD        1:34:08   1/1    M7579    95   12:15    2:34  100   46:09    1:53  107   31:18         
   98   170 Kirsten Surprenant     ORFORD             1:34:20   8/19   F4044    56   10:49    2:23  119   48:50    1:19  103   31:01         
   99    49 Toby Gibbons           WAKEFIELD          1:34:33  13/22   M4044   130   13:31    2:32   94   45:37    1:31  108   31:25         
  100    97 Dan Socci              AMHERST            1:35:21   3/3    M5559   104   12:28    3:17   83   44:56    1:05  128   33:37         
  101   183 Victoria Baughman      ETNA               1:35:23   9/16   F4549   110   12:38    3:34  105   46:51    1:29   99   30:54         
  102   109 Kimberly Haller        LEBANON            1:35:24   1/3    DNF      79   11:58    3:17   96   45:48    1:48  119   32:35         
  103    94 Dan Rivard             HOPKINTON          1:35:29   3/4    M5054   123   13:18    2:22   65   43:01    2:00  141   34:50         
  104   131 Erin Stanisewski       RYE                1:35:32   5/12   F3034   101   12:27    2:45   78   44:38    2:31  125   33:14         
  105   132 Samantha Brann         PORTSMOUTH         1:35:33   6/12   F3034   137   13:50    2:24   95   45:47    1:36  113   31:57         
  106   198 Polly Chandler         KEENE              1:35:43   3/8    F5054    59   11:02    2:29  131   50:30    1:56   89   29:48         
  107    83 Kevin Leonard          CONCORD            1:35:50  14/18   M4549   148   14:23    2:28  102   46:37    1:50   95   30:33         
  108    62 Ronald Gourgeot        NORTH HAMPTON      1:36:10  14/22   M4044    80   11:58    2:06  140   51:28    1:13   85   29:27         
  109    82 Gregory McCollum       LA CANADA-FLINTRID 1:36:16  15/18   M4549   102   12:27    1:44  118   48:48    0:48  118   32:32         
  110   205 Betty Bonito           BOW                1:37:06   4/8    F5054   168   16:36    4:25  101   46:10    1:59   65   27:58         
  111   146 Julie Degenhardt       PORTLAND           1:38:21   9/18   F3539   125   13:21    1:49  138   51:23    0:46  104   31:03         
  112   118 Katherine Ziemer       PORTSMOUTH         1:38:27   2/8    F2529    93   12:13    3:23  135   50:52    1:02  102   30:58         
  113   154 Kara Tynan             BEDFORD            1:38:35  10/18   F3539    98   12:24    2:28  122   49:19    1:29  124   32:58         
  114   181 Carlyn Herz            HANOVER            1:38:44  10/16   F4549   124   13:20    3:41  121   49:07    1:53   98   30:45         
  115    57 J Callan               NEW LONDON         1:38:58  15/22   M4044   128   13:26    2:28   90   45:22    1:34  146   36:09         
  116    76 Fritz Bedford          ETNA               1:39:06  16/18   M4549     3    7:28    3:50  111   47:25    1:45  160   38:40         
  117    98 Mark Johnson           SPRINGFIELD        1:39:21   2/3    DNF       2    7:20    4:48    1    0:02   52:42  137   34:31         
  118   110 Whitney Bashaw         LEBANON            1:40:03   3/3    F2024   114   12:54    1:16  134   50:49    0:53  134   34:13         
  119   169 Julia Healy            HANOVER            1:40:17   9/19   F4044   144   14:13    4:39  116   48:29    2:21   96   30:36         
  120   167 Janet Simmons          ETNA               1:40:22  10/19   F4044   126   13:23    3:17  137   51:16    1:45   97   30:42         
  121   188 Dianne Kelecy          LEBANON            1:40:25  11/16   F4549   100   12:25    3:51  117   48:38    2:01  127   33:32         
  122   172 Jennifer Deenik        HOLLIS             1:40:37  11/19   F4044   146   14:22    3:51  113   48:00    2:16  115   32:10         
  123   138 Karen Lachmayr         TOPSFIELD          1:40:39  11/18   F3539   167   16:28    1:26  108   47:14    1:19  133   34:12         
  124    54 Keith White            BROOKLINE          1:40:54  16/22   M4044    44   10:15    2:27  129   50:19    1:02  151   36:53         
  125    36 Chris Bennett          HAMPSTEAD          1:41:00  12/15   M3539   154   14:38    3:46  141   51:36    0:53   91   30:09         
  126   112 Megan O'Toole          CHESTER            1:41:07   3/8    F2529    46   10:21    3:39  115   48:29    1:59  149   36:40         
  127   119 Melissa Tyler          WEST LEBANON       1:41:14   4/8    F2529   142   14:08    2:39  157   55:16    0:53   75   28:20         
  128   120 Shaina Schwartz        LEBANON            1:41:35   5/8    F2529   111   12:42    2:44  150   53:57    1:03  106   31:11         
  129     9 Adam Webster           PLAINFIELD         1:42:00  11/12   M2529   152   14:32    2:40  124   49:29    1:26  129   33:55         
  130   191 Norma Wright           CONCORD            1:42:04  12/16   F4549   105   12:31    2:32  114   48:19    2:09  148   36:35         
  131   142 Deborah Degroot        NEW BOSTON         1:42:11  12/18   F3539   107   12:34    1:48  146   53:21    1:06  126   33:25         
  132   147 Mindy Taber            PLAINFIELD         1:42:31  13/18   F3539   162   15:48    1:39  139   51:26    1:01  121   32:39         
  133   197 Brenda Balenger        SUNAPEE            1:42:59   5/8    F5054   156   15:08    2:27   98   45:57    1:16  158   38:13         
  134    45 Eric Wusterbarth       BERLIN             1:43:14  17/22   M4044    73   11:43    3:42  145   52:19    0:56  139   34:36         
  135   164 Jennifer Henry         AUBURN             1:43:54  12/19   F4044    71   11:39    2:38  151   54:04    0:45  140   34:49         
  136   136 Marina Capen           BEDFORD            1:44:16   7/12   F3034   175   17:50    2:31  130   50:23    0:55  120   32:38         
  137    60 Brian Quirk            CONCORD            1:44:27  18/22   M4044   143   14:12    4:49  156   55:04    0:49   86   29:35         
  138    12 Patrick Hodgdon        STRATFORD          1:44:34   3/3    M-19    172   17:23    2:59  147   53:35    2:04   80   28:35         
  139   149 Anne MacGlaflin        WINDSOR            1:44:35  14/18   F3539   108   12:35    2:42  127   50:14    2:38  147   36:29         
  140    66 Peter Ciardelli        NORWICH            1:44:45  19/22   M4044   138   13:52    4:16  128   50:19    1:57  136   34:23         
  141    86 Kevin Brayton          WATERVILLE VALLEY  1:45:41  17/18   M4549   169   16:45    2:43  125   49:43    2:18  135   34:14         
  142   137 Alycia Bennett         HAMPSTEAD          1:45:43  15/18   F3539    94   12:15    2:46  158   55:18    1:13  132   34:12         
  143    61 Joseph Paydarfar       HANOVER            1:46:08  20/22   M4044    89   12:10    4:33  132   50:45    1:58  150   36:44         
  144    38 Patrick Miller         ANDOVER            1:46:28  13/15   M3539    83   12:02    2:52  133   50:47    1:43  163   39:06         
  145   203 Elizabeth Green        GRANTHAM           1:46:32   6/8    F5054   131   13:31    2:22  136   51:12    1:43  155   37:46         
  146   127 Rebecca Lillie         GRANTHAM           1:47:12   8/12   F3034   170   17:03    2:22  152   54:11    0:41  123   32:58         
  147    27 Donald McNamara        BROOKLINE          1:47:25  14/15   M3539   163   15:53    3:03  143   52:09    1:05  143   35:18         
  148   187 Suzanne Boisclair      GOFFSTOWN          1:47:42  13/16   F4549   161   15:40    4:08  159   55:25    0:56  110   31:35         
  149    51 Mark Hiatt             GRANTHAM           1:47:43  21/22   M4044    69   11:33    3:10  164   57:09    1:53  131   33:59         
  150   200 Devere Groleau         LACONIA            1:48:22   7/8    F5054   177   18:20    2:19  112   47:43    1:19  162   38:44         
  151   156 Tara Turcogeorge       NEW IPSWICH        1:50:00  16/18   F3539    77   11:51    3:36  162   56:31    0:48  153   37:16         
  152   155 Jennifer Quinlivan     STRAFFORD          1:50:05  17/18   F3539   121   13:14    3:23  148   53:51    2:08  154   37:30         
  153   102 Stephen Priest         BEDFORD            1:50:15   1/1    M6569   171   17:13    3:00  107   47:11    2:39  167   40:14         
  154   125 Susan Quadros Covey    BARRE              1:50:51   9/12   F3034   135   13:44    2:29  155   54:54    1:42  157   38:03         
  155   103 Richard Wulf           NEEDHAM            1:51:30   1/1    M7074   181   20:12    5:13  142   52:04    2:24  111   31:38         
  156   210 Elizabeth Bunce        NELSON             1:52:30   1/1    F7074   164   16:00    2:47  149   53:55    1:09  161   38:40         
  157   113 Kristen White          STERLING           1:53:20   6/8    F2529   166   16:25    2:47  163   56:41    1:24  145   36:04         
  158   165 Maryam Paydarfar       HANOVER            1:53:50  13/19   F4044   179   19:04    3:33  153   54:30    2:12  138   34:34         
  159   133 Adia Benton            ETNA               1:54:28   3/3    DNF     134   13:43    3:42  154   54:31    2:21  166   40:13         
  160   199 Amelia Bucklin         AMHERST            1:56:25   8/8    F5054   139   13:52    3:50  160   55:34    2:31  169   40:40         
  161    74 Thomas Harriman        LEBANON            1:56:34  18/18   M4549   174   17:36    4:29  166   58:21    1:01  142   35:08         
  162   195 Tamera Jones           NEWBURY            1:56:35  14/16   F4549   113   12:47    3:53  144   52:13    2:28  173   45:16         
  163   111 Emily Longacre         FALMOUTH           1:57:05   7/8    F2529   117   13:08    2:59  170 1:03:11    0:47  152   37:02         
  164    29 Anthony Davis          GRANTHAM           1:57:43  15/15   M3539   180   19:39    4:13  165   58:01    1:56  130   33:56         
  165   171 Elizabeth Leonard      CONCORD            1:58:41  14/19   F4044   129   13:30    5:51  167   58:50    2:15  159   38:17         
  166   174 Missie Rodriguez       CANAAN             1:59:59  15/19   F4044   136   13:45    3:22  172 1:03:49    1:18  156   37:46         
  167   144 Lisa Lambert           NORWICH            2:00:17  18/18   F3539    54   10:41    2:15  178 1:06:21    0:56  165   40:06         
  168   176 Amy Dickinson          MONTPELIER         2:00:23  16/19   F4044   103   12:28    2:26  126   49:49    1:44  179   53:56         
  169   135 Sharon Longacre        PLAINFIELD         2:00:23  10/12   F3034   165   16:23    1:52  177 1:05:34    0:38  144   35:57         
  170    50 Michael Toth           LONDONDERRY        2:02:24  22/22   M4044   140   13:56    3:59  161   56:17    1:59  177   46:15         
  171   193 Lisa Petrie            AMHERST            2:04:53  15/16   F4549    84   12:03    3:41  175 1:04:30    1:24  171   43:16         
  172   166 Kimberly Henry         HILL               2:05:20  17/19   F4044   173   17:34    3:32  168   59:41    1:38  170   42:57         
  173   123 Jessica Heitfield      PETERBOROUGH       2:05:32  11/12   F3034   176   18:17    2:26  171 1:03:21    1:00  168   40:30         
  174    15 Matthew Gosselin       SOUTH BOSTON       2:05:56  12/12   M2529   157   15:14    3:35  169 1:01:04    0:48  174   45:17         
  175   128 Linda Quadros          BERLIN             2:10:37  12/12   F3034   149   14:28    4:28  174 1:03:59    2:12  175   45:31         
  176   117 Sara Waggener          BILLERICA          2:11:57   8/8    F2529   155   14:45    3:52  180 1:11:18    2:35  164   39:30         
  177   178 Heather Burns          CONCORD            2:12:14  18/19   F4044   158   15:19    4:19  179 1:06:45    1:01  172   44:53         
  178   161 Kristine Lareau        HAMPSTEAD          2:12:15  19/19   F4044   159   15:38    5:01  173 1:03:53    2:04  176   45:41         
  179   180 Dwayna Covey           CORINTH            2:18:00  16/16   F4549   178   18:35    2:35  176 1:04:59    2:45  178   49:09         
  180    91 Gene Schrager          PORTSMOUTH         2:33:27   4/4    M5054   151   14:32    4:38  181 1:16:25    2:03  180   55:51         
  181    25 Alfonso Navarro Jr     MANCHESTER                   8/8    M3034    88   12:07    2:41   60   42:33    1:07                      





My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News