Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

King Pine Youth Triathlons & Family Relay

East Madison, NH, June 12, 2010

[Seedling Division Overall Winners | Seedling Division Overall Results | Sapling Division Overall Winners | Sapling Division Age Group Results | Sapling Division Overall Results | Family Relay Triathlon Division 1 Results | Family Relay Triathlon Division 2 Results ]

Seedling Division Age Group Results


                      2010 KING PINE YOUTH TRIATHLON
                                MADISON, NH

                       ***** AGE GROUP RESULTS *****
                                                  
                 ***** SEEDLING DIVISION (AGE 6-10) *****
                                                   
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING


                            MALE AGE GROUP:  6

Place O'All Bib#  Fname        Lname           Ag City             St Time    
===== ===== ===== ============ =============== == ================ == ======= 
    1    21   377 OWEN         UMANSKY          6 DERRY            NH   26:36 

                           FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6

Place O'All Bib#  Fname        Lname           Ag City             St Time    
===== ===== ===== ============ =============== == ================ == ======= 

                            MALE AGE GROUP:  7

Place O'All Bib#  Fname        Lname           Ag City             St Time    
===== ===== ===== ============ =============== == ================ == ======= 

                           FAMALE AGE GROUP:  7

Place O'All Bib#  Fname        Lname           Ag City             St Time    
===== ===== ===== ============ =============== == ================ == ======= 
    1    18   369 OLIVIA       LAMPER           7 CONCORD          NH   24:42 
    2    20   389 OLIVIA       KALLAY           7 KITTERY          ME   25:17 

                            MALE AGE GROUP:  8

Place O'All Bib#  Fname        Lname           Ag City             St Time    
===== ===== ===== ============ =============== == ================ == ======= 
    1     4   394 KIERNAN      FAGAN            8 BROWNFIELD       ME   17:28 
    2     5   395 DEVEN        FAGAN            8 BROWNFIELD       ME   17:42 
    3    15   387 TEDDY        LEBLANC          8 SOUTH PORTLAND   ME   23:07 

                           FAMALE AGE GROUP:  8

Place O'All Bib#  Fname        Lname           Ag City             St Time    
===== ===== ===== ============ =============== == ================ == ======= 

                            MALE AGE GROUP:  9

Place O'All Bib#  Fname        Lname           Ag City             St Time    
===== ===== ===== ============ =============== == ================ == ======= 
    1     9   391 MARTIN       JOCHNICK         9 BROOKLINE        MA   19:12 


                           FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9

Place O'All Bib#  Fname        Lname           Ag City             St Time    
===== ===== ===== ============ =============== == ================ == ======= 
    1     2   371 MIA          PLANTE           9 NORTH CONWAY     NH   16:49 
    2    12   393 EMMY         GOYETTE          9 DURHAM           NH   20:59 
    3    17   396 SIERRA       DAWSON           9 LACONIA          NH   23:55 
    4    19   365 ABIGAIL      NOVIA            9 NORTH CONWAY     NH   25:02 
    5    25   363 MAE          LIVERMORE        9 PORTLAND         ME   29:57 

                            MALE AGE GROUP:  10

Place O'All Bib#  Fname        Lname           Ag City             St Time    
===== ===== ===== ============ =============== == ================ == ======= 
    1     1   388 ANDY         LEBLANC         10 SOUTH PORTLAND   ME   16:25 
    2     3   386 BRENDYN      MARSH           10 MOULTONBORO      NH   17:21 
    3    11   385 CHRISTIAN    MARSH           10 MOULTONBORO      NH   20:01 

                           FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10

Place O'All Bib#  Fname        Lname           Ag City             St Time    
===== ===== ===== ============ =============== == ================ == ======= 
    1     6   392 KATIE        GOYETTE         10 DURHAM           NH   17:55 
    2     7   372 EMMA         PLANTE          10 NORTH CONWAY     NH   17:58 
    3     8   397 ZOE          DAWSON          10 MOULTONBOROUGH   NH   18:53 
    4    10   382 TEGAN        MURRAY          10 NEWBURY          MA   19:46 
                                                                      Page 1



Number of records: 39 





My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News