Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Top Notch Triathlon

Franconia, NH, August 7, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                                             18th TOP NOTCH "RACE TO THE FACE" TRIATHLON
                                                  BIKE 6.5mi / SWIM .5mi / RUN 2.5mi
                                        FRANCONIA, NH     SATURDAY, AUGUST 7, 2010     9:00 AM
Place No.   Name                    Race City1                 Fintime Div/Tot  Div    Rank Bike    Rank Swim    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
   1   231 William McGandy         I    ST JOHNSBURY VT       1:12:14   1/34   M2029     1   29:53    6   11:24    1   30:58         
   2    71 Phil Lawson             I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:14:44   1/57   M4049     3   31:35    7   11:47    3   31:24         
   3   182 Stephen Reed            I    LOUDON NH             1:15:26   1/28   M5059     8   31:53   15   12:18    2   31:16         
   4   236 Dan Crosby              I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:17:17   2/57   M4049     4   31:37    3   10:57   11   34:43         
   5   262 Bruce McLaren           I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:18:11   3/57   M4049     5   31:48   23   12:51    7   33:33         
   6   296 Greg Anderson           I    HANOVER MA            1:18:19   1/64   M3039    12   32:27   48   14:07    4   31:45         
   7    42 Kevin Roy               I    CRANSTON RI           1:20:04   2/64   M3039    10   32:17   51   14:11    8   33:37         
   8   157 Brian Lavoie            I    CONCORD NH            1:20:35   3/64   M3039    20   34:04   16   12:22    9   34:09         
   9    23 Jason Massa             I    CONCORD NH            1:20:38   4/57   M4049     9   32:16   76   14:53    6   33:30         
  10   210 Jon Lamoureux           I    MILLVILLE FL          1:21:07   4/64   M3039    15   33:36   20   12:40   12   34:52         
  11   311 Russell Primeau         I    NEWPORT VT            1:21:27   1/15   M-19     25   35:14   45   13:57    5   32:17         
  12   294 Joshua Montour          I    ST JOHNSBURY VT       1:22:22   2/15   M-19     17   33:41   27   12:56   17   35:46         
  13   288 Gary Passler            I    AMESBURY MA           1:22:38   2/28   M5059     7   31:53   24   12:53   33   37:53         
  14     1 Michael Lero            I    HOLLIS NH             1:22:45   3/15   M-19     14   33:35   22   12:50   20   36:21         
  15    91 Kevin McShane           I    LITTLETON NH          1:22:47   5/64   M3039    21   34:32   37   13:40   10   34:36         
  16   390 Chris Shaffer           I    NEWPORT VT            1:23:54   6/64   M3039    32   36:23   17   12:29   14   35:03         
  17   133 Curtis Lavoie           I    MILFORD NH            1:25:16   2/34   M2029     2   31:08  113   15:51   35   38:17         
  18   132 Bob Treadwell           I    TEMPLE NH             1:25:44   3/28   M5059    16   33:40   79   14:56   27   37:09         
  19   240 David Blampied          I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:25:46   5/57   M4049    13   33:05  118   15:59   24   36:43         
  20   386 Kathy Maddock           I    WILTON NH             1:26:15   1/33   F4049    41   37:18   34   13:20   15   35:38         
  21   180 Ian Dowling             I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:26:40   6/57   M4049    19   33:54  120   16:01   25   36:47         
  22    74 Paul Martin             I    EXETER NH             1:26:58   7/57   M4049    28   35:39   46   14:00   28   37:20         
  23   218 Jonathan Frame          I    MOULTONBORO NH        1:26:59   4/15   M-19      6   31:51  164   17:20   32   37:49         
  24   121 Frank Marowitz          I    MANCHESTER NH         1:27:24   7/64   M3039    11   32:25   60   14:28   63   40:32         
  25   208 Sean Robar              I    DOUGLAS MA            1:27:29   3/34   M2029    67   39:02   11   11:53   22   36:35         
  26   205 Liz Hall                I    MERRIMACK NH          1:27:30   1/18   F3039    81   40:05    4   11:01   21   36:25         
  27   105 Jeff Shearstone         I    FRAMINGHAM MA         1:27:31   8/64   M3039    26   35:26   13   12:13   56   39:53         
  28   371 Leanne Bernier          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:27:33   1/16   F2029    31   36:18    5   11:24   55   39:52         
  29   388 Owen Travers            I    HANCOCK NH            1:28:07   4/34   M2029    24   35:09  151   17:05   18   35:54         
  30   389 Duane Serpentine        I    WYNNEWOOD PA          1:28:22   9/64   M3039    76   39:36   29   13:07   16   35:40         
  31   299 Matthew Montour         I    ST JOHNSBURY NH       1:28:40   5/15   M-19     34   36:40   30   13:08   41   38:53         
  32   290 Kemp Schanlaber         I    LANCASTER NH          1:28:46   8/57   M4049    73   39:30   53   14:15   13   35:03         
  33   254 Walter Fortier          I    CONCORD NH            1:29:42   1/8    M60+     39   37:06  117   15:58   23   36:38         
  34   165 George Brooks           I    LACONIA NH            1:29:45   9/57   M4049    35   36:43   31   13:08   57   39:55         
  35   277 David Lavallee          I    CHESTNUT HILL MA      1:30:10  10/57   M4049    42   37:20   58   14:26   38   38:26         
  36   280 Andrew Howe             I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:30:19   5/34   M2029    18   33:46  226   19:02   29   37:32         
  37    15 Leif Grimshaw           I    WINDSOR CT            1:30:28  10/64   M3039    38   36:56   73   14:48   40   38:45         
  38   385 Clayton George          I    SALISBURY NH          1:30:41  11/64   M3039    40   37:15  112   15:51   31   37:35         
  39    92 Joe Boivin              I    TIVERTON RI           1:30:42  11/57   M4049    51   37:56   33   13:13   49   39:33         
  40   100 Mark Weldon             I    EASTON NH             1:30:54  12/57   M4049    23   34:55  115   15:52   58   40:08         
  41   219 Jason Raehl             I    LITTLETON NH          1:30:56   6/34   M2029    56   38:18   99   15:35   26   37:03         
  42    77 Jay Doubman             I    WINCHESTER MA         1:31:14  12/64   M3039    59   38:42   35   13:21   44   39:12         
  43   249 Pam Blampied            I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:31:22   2/33   F4049    55   38:13   81   14:59   34   38:10         
  44    90 Daniel Wong             I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:31:24   7/34   M2029    80   40:04   44   13:46   30   37:34         
  45   257 Dan Huntington          I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:32:00   8/34   M2029    29   35:51   83   15:03   70   41:08         
  46    24 Rob Hills               I    BRISTOL VT            1:32:12  13/57   M4049    49   37:51   74   14:49   47   39:33         
  47   200 Luke Player             I    NORTHFIELD NH         1:32:18   9/34   M2029    64   38:58   82   15:02   37   38:19         
  48   198 Adam Snider             I    CUMBERLAND RI         1:32:21  10/34   M2029    46   37:42  128   16:21   36   38:19         
  49   206 Ted Hall                I    MERRIMACK NH          1:32:46  13/64   M3039    70   39:23   32   13:09   59   40:15         
  50   376 David Bell              I    LONDONDERRY NH        1:32:56   6/15   M-19     65   39:00  186   17:58   19   35:59         
  51   312 Rich Calhoun            I    FRANCONIA NH          1:32:57  14/64   M3039    90   40:32   19   12:39   53   39:48         
  52    86 Curt Pandiscio          I    TWIN MT NH            1:33:14  14/57   M4049    50   37:52  121   16:04   46   39:19         
  53   140 Heather Lynaugh         I    DANVILLE VT           1:33:38   2/16   F2029    61   38:49   84   15:09   51   39:41         
  54    17 Russell Herbert         I    BOSTON MA             1:33:39  15/64   M3039    44   37:35   14   12:16  109   43:49         
  55   350 Ronnie Berlack          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:33:55   7/15   M-19     36   36:50   94   15:30   75   41:37         
  56   292 Peter Hall              I                          1:34:05                   37   36:54   50   14:09   95   43:04         
  57   341 Rory Kondrad            I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:34:09  16/64   M3039    47   37:42   93   15:29   67   40:58         
  58   358 Dan North               I    FRANCONIA NH          1:34:14                   60   38:43   65   14:35   66   40:58         
  59   151 John Cesanek            I    GRAFTON NH            1:34:42  17/64   M3039    22   34:32  244   19:48   61   40:23         
  60   214 Dan Richardson          I    WOLFEBORO NH          1:34:50   4/28   M5059    27   35:32  242   19:46   48   39:33         
  61    78 James Danis             I    N READING MA          1:35:03   8/15   M-19     71   39:23   52   14:12   72   41:29         
  62   145 Adrian Dutkewych        I    JEFFERSON NH          1:35:04  18/64   M3039    84   40:10   63   14:30   62   40:26         
  63    18 Beth Williams           I    LANDAFF NH            1:35:08   3/33   F4049    92   40:47   12   12:02   82   42:19         
  64   130 Rob Burn                I    ARLINGTON MA          1:35:26  19/64   M3039    63   38:51   28   13:06  103   43:30         
  65    80 Charlie Wolcott         I    FRANCONIA NH          1:35:50   2/8    M60+     52   37:57  196   18:11   52   39:43         
  66   239 Scott Lee               I    KEARSARGE NH          1:35:57  20/64   M3039    74   39:31   42   13:46   90   42:42         
  67   101 Dave Orsman             I    SOUTH HALDEY MA       1:36:14  15/57   M4049    62   38:50  212   18:44   39   38:40         
  68   215 Cory Snyder             I    FRANCONIA NH          1:36:48   9/15   M-19     30   35:55   98   15:34  127   45:20         
  69   109 Lori Innes              I    TWIN MT NH            1:36:50   2/18   F3039    58   38:33  222   18:59   45   39:19         
  70    59 Dan O'Neill             I    HOLDERNESS NH         1:37:02   5/28   M5059    33   36:27  136   16:38  113   43:58         
  71   245 Jonathan Burson         I    KEARSARGE NH          1:37:03                   45   37:40   56   14:21  123   45:03         
  72   233 Bill Powell             I    SUDBURY MA            1:37:05   6/28   M5059   149   45:02    8   11:49   60   40:15         
  73    25 Steven McCallan         I    WEST GROTON MA        1:37:13   7/28   M5059   102   41:26   71   14:43   69   41:05         
  74   154 Heather Staples         I    HENNIKER NH           1:37:22   4/33   F4049    54   38:02  138   16:40   88   42:40         
  75   377 Steven Bell             I    LONDONDERRY NH        1:37:55  11/34   M2029    57   38:29  141   16:53   84   42:34         
  76   112 Robert Hurley           I    NORTHBORO MA          1:37:57  16/57   M4049    53   37:59  156   17:11   91   42:48         
  77    99 Karl Stone              I    LINCOLN NH            1:37:58  21/64   M3039   156   45:36    9   11:49   64   40:33         
  78    20 Brian McCracken         I    DOVER NH              1:37:59  22/64   M3039    78   39:53   18   12:30  131   45:37         
  79   136 Mathew Bose             I    BEDFORD NH            1:38:04  23/64   M3039   130   43:24   96   15:33   42   39:08         
  80    61 Nolan Atkins            I    LITTLETON NH          1:38:29  17/57   M4049    99   41:08   88   15:17   81   42:05         
  81   126 Katie Collette          I    LITTLETON NH          1:38:36   3/16   F2029    48   37:47  256   20:12   65   40:38         
  82   234 Tara Kaplan             I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:38:46   3/18   F3039    89   40:26   36   13:40  118   44:41         
  83    73 Chris Nicodemus         I    FRANCONIA NH          1:38:49   8/28   M5059    97   41:04   57   14:25  101   43:22         
  84   307 Mike O'Loughlin         I    LANCASTER NH          1:38:55  12/34   M2029    86   40:11  165   17:22   71   41:23         
  85    48 Steve Letoile           I    LITCHFIELD NH         1:39:07  24/64   M3039    79   40:03  111   15:50   99   43:15         
  86   364 Logan Slattery          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:39:08  10/15   M-19     82   40:06  166   17:30   74   41:33         
  87   265 Brian McGuigan          I    AMHERST NH            1:39:18  25/64   M3039    83   40:09   49   14:08  122   45:01         
  88    50 Jeff Longcor            I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:39:44  13/34   M2029   134   43:32   26   12:54  100   43:19         
  89    58 Jim Klumpp              I    NEWTON MA             1:39:50   9/28   M5059    68   39:13  185   17:57   89   42:41         
  90   237 Drew Huemmler           I    WALLINGFORD PA        1:40:19  11/15   M-19     66   39:01   25   12:54  162   48:25         
  91   384 Howard Bunta            I    LARCHMOUNT NY         1:40:20                  127   43:10   70   14:37   85   42:34         
  92   284 Kenneth Stewart         I    CAMBRIDGE MA          1:40:30  18/57   M4049   118   42:43   77   14:55   94   42:53         
  93   164 Tim Cannon              I    BARNSTABLE MA         1:40:35  26/64   M3039    75   39:36   61   14:29  142   46:32         
  94   319 Fred Allen              I    PASCOAG RI            1:40:40   3/8    M60+    172   47:04    2   10:28   97   43:09         
  95   238 Jean Lee                I    KEARSARGE NH          1:40:43   5/33   F4049    94   40:54   59   14:27  128   45:23         
  96   394 Tom Bergeron            I    EXETER NH             1:40:45  19/57   M4049   129   43:21   72   14:46   87   42:39         
  97   383 Kevan Hauver            I    BARRINGTON RI         1:41:21  27/64   M3039   140   44:09  123   16:13   68   41:00         
  98   203 Alec McAleer            I    CHARLTON MA           1:41:24  12/15   M-19    120   42:48  215   18:48   54   39:49         
  99   379 Larry Nice              I    MANCHESTER NH         1:41:24  10/28   M5059   137   43:44  106   15:43   80   41:58         
 100   338 Lisa Goodhue            I    PETERBORO NH          1:41:50   1/10   F5059   174   47:11   21   12:42   79   41:57         
 101    39 Tim Coker               I    NASHUA NH             1:41:52  28/64   M3039   146   44:38   38   13:40  104   43:35         
 102   298 Jen Montour             I    ST JOHNSBURY NH       1:41:53   6/33   F4049   110   41:57   39   13:44  140   46:13         
 103    33 John Peck               I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:42:09  20/57   M4049   106   41:44  207   18:31   78   41:55         
 104   217 Rick Konvicka           I    FAYETTEVILLE NY       1:42:11  11/28   M5059   105   41:41  162   17:18   98   43:13         
 105   176 David Beaulieu          I    BARRINGTON NH         1:42:20  21/57   M4049   122   42:57  100   15:37  107   43:47         
 106    55 Aaron Burkett           I    HUDSON NH             1:42:27  14/34   M2029    72   39:26  108   15:46  150   47:16         
 107   150 Sharon Nall             I    CONTOOCOOK NH         1:42:37   7/33   F4049    87   40:21  146   17:03  126   45:14         
 108   186 Justin Gonsalves        I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:42:45  15/34   M2029   123   43:02   85   15:11  116   44:33         
 109   171 Justin Marshall         I    SEABROOK NH           1:42:51  16/34   M2029    77   39:49  233   19:26  105   43:37         
 110   337 Eric Costa              I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:42:58  17/34   M2029   133   43:32  184   17:57   73   41:30         
 111   297 Thomas Eyman            I    FRANCONIA NH          1:43:03  12/28   M5059   115   42:36  152   17:05  102   43:23         
 112   314 Swift Corwin            I    PETERBORO NH          1:43:11  13/28   M5059   111   42:11   41   13:45  149   47:16         
 113   199 Leigh Bears             I    NEW LONDON NH         1:43:15   4/18   F3039   181   47:49  110   15:50   50   39:37         
 114   301 Patrick Konvicka        I    NORTH CONWAY NH       1:43:20  18/34   M2029   126   43:07   91   15:22  119   44:51         
 115   246 Florence Bartlett       I    LINCOLN NH            1:43:30   8/33   F4049   128   43:13  122   16:11  114   44:07         
 116    13 Bob Mumford             I    FARMINGTON CT         1:43:35   4/8    M60+    131   43:27  177   17:42   83   42:27         
 117   308 Samuele Quattrini       I    EPPING NH             1:43:54  29/64   M3039    88   40:24  168   17:31  136   46:00         
 118   202 Hannah Rowe             I    ST JOHNSBURY VT       1:43:56   1/6    F-19    199   48:49  116   15:58   43   39:11         
 119   181 John Gillott            I    WATERFORD VT          1:44:11  22/57   M4049   101   41:16  155   17:10  133   45:46         
 120    79 John Danis              I    N READING MA          1:44:13  23/57   M4049   104   41:37   89   15:22  148   47:15         
 121   248 Bob Weir                I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:44:29  24/57   M4049   116   42:39  187   18:00  110   43:51         
 122   155 Edmond Mallahan         I    OYSTER BAY NY         1:44:33  14/28   M5059   151   45:20  135   16:35   86   42:39         
 123   108 Jeff Caggiano           I    BRISTOL CT            1:45:01  25/57   M4049   107   41:53  145   17:03  138   46:06         
 124   204 Len McAleer             I    CHARLTON MA           1:45:02  26/57   M4049   103   41:28  202   18:22  125   45:12         
 125   196 Daniel Coffey           I    DOVER NH              1:45:17  30/64   M3039   113   42:27  140   16:53  135   45:58         
 126    27 Elisabeth Hickox        I    NEWPORT RI            1:45:29   9/33   F4049   135   43:41   54   14:15  155   47:34         
 127   330 Ned Curry               I    SEVERNA PARK MD       1:45:33  19/34   M2029   108   41:54  103   15:40  161   47:59         
 128   342 Michael Topalian        I    BOLTON MA             1:45:51  27/57   M4049   100   41:11  285   22:46   77   41:55         
 129   287 Ric Zerby               I    MAYNARD MA            1:46:03   5/8    M60+    119   42:47  150   17:04  139   46:12         
 130   169 Alan Laubenstein        I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:46:05  15/28   M5059   121   42:53   68   14:36  164   48:37         
 131   242 Joseph Ebner            I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:46:11  28/57   M4049   162   46:15  125   16:16  106   43:41         
 132   137 Walter Laws             I    GOFFSTOWN NH          1:46:23  31/64   M3039   153   45:22   80   14:56  137   46:05         
 133   304 Nathan Hamilton         I    LANDAFF NH            1:46:27  32/64   M3039   132   43:29   62   14:29  163   48:30         
 134   318 Sarah Tilton            I    GILFORD NH            1:46:33   5/18   F3039    85   40:10  160   17:14  168   49:10         
 135   397 Dan Egan                I    CAMPTON NH            1:46:35                   69   39:15  107   15:43  195   51:37         
 136   286 Stephen Puffer          I    WOODSVILLE NH         1:47:03  16/28   M5059   141   44:09  243   19:46   96   43:09         
 137    56 Andrea Hrynchuk         I    BARRINGTON NH         1:47:04  10/33   F4049   200   48:51   92   15:24   92   42:50         
 138   118 Kerry Tull              I    YARMOUTH NH           1:47:14  29/57   M4049    95   40:55  114   15:51  182   50:29         
 139   275 Sonia Parisi            I    NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:47:14   6/18   F3039   166   46:47  132   16:30  112   43:58         
 140   279 John Andrew             I    NEWBURY VT            1:47:41  30/57   M4049   139   44:08  105   15:42  158   47:52         
 141   138 Thomas Leo              I    DUNBARTON NH          1:47:55  20/34   M2029    93   40:49  142   16:56  179   50:11         
 142   209 Dave Solomon            I    BOSCOWEN NH           1:48:35  33/64   M3039   158   45:41   87   15:11  157   47:44         
 143   323 Cj Gauthier             I    KEENE NH              1:48:36  21/34   M2029   159   45:45  131   16:26  141   46:25         
 144    81 Mike Norklum            I    CRANSTON RI           1:48:42  17/28   M5059   125   43:03   75   14:49  190   50:51         
 145   141 John Hoctor             I    BROOKLINE MA          1:48:43  34/64   M3039   147   44:47  137   16:40  151   47:17         
 146   359 Christian Henault       I    BARNET VT             1:48:49  22/34   M2029   160   45:51  276   21:22   76   41:37         
 147   139 Peter Furtado           I    DOVER NH              1:48:54  35/64   M3039   167   46:48   86   15:11  145   46:56         
 148   399 Bruce Perlo             I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:49:13                  189   48:11   97   15:34  129   45:29         
 149   268 Jack Kahrs              I    SCITUATE MA           1:49:41  13/15   M-19     96   40:57  217   18:49  178   49:56         
 150    21 Tanya Pierce            I    NEW BOSTON NH         1:49:47   7/18   F3039   161   45:56  126   16:17  156   47:35         
 151   274 Gene Girdwood           I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:49:55  18/28   M5059   109   41:55  205   18:26  175   49:35         
 152    82 Radu Nan                I    ORLANDO FL            1:50:03  23/34   M2029   114   42:28  208   18:33  167   49:02         
 153   135 Suzanne Dutkewych       I    HARVARD MA            1:50:09  11/33   F4049   170   46:59  161   17:15  134   45:56         
 154    98 Susan Knack-Brown       I    BOSTON MA             1:50:24   8/18   F3039   203   49:15   40   13:45  153   47:25         
 155   187 Timothy Piper           I    TILTON NH             1:50:30  31/57   M4049   112   42:13  228   19:08  169   49:11         
 156   395 John Macmahon           I    EXETER NH             1:50:32  32/57   M4049   157   45:36  252   20:00  121   44:57         
 157   226 Jacob Gaudreau          I    SPRINGVALE ME         1:50:51  14/15   M-19    169   46:59  130   16:25  154   47:28         
 158   378 Bob Hill                I    GROTON MA             1:50:53  33/57   M4049   184   48:00  180   17:51  124   45:03         
 159   273 Dean Denuccio           I    EAST GREENWICH RI     1:51:02  34/57   M4049   218   50:49  129   16:23  111   43:52         
 160    83 Gregory Gaudreau        I    SPRINGVALE ME         1:51:28  35/57   M4049   148   44:49  157   17:11  172   49:30         
 161    44 Ernie Sharpe            I    PLAISTOW NH           1:51:32  36/57   M4049    91   40:42  124   16:13  222   54:38         
 162   178 Matthew Compton         I    NORTHWOOD NH          1:51:52  36/64   M3039   155   45:36  109   15:47  183   50:30         
 163    45 Mars Bishop             I    BARRINGTON RI         1:51:55  37/57   M4049   175   47:12  280   21:53   93   42:52         
 164    43 Bethany Boksanski       I    YORK ME               1:51:58  12/33   F4049   194   48:30   43   13:46  177   49:43         
 165   230 Courtney Koxlowski      I    WATERFORD VT          1:52:03   4/16   F2029   186   48:02  143   17:01  147   47:02         
 166   110 Meg Norklun             I    GOFFSTOWN NH          1:52:06   9/18   F3039   198   48:40   95   15:33  160   47:54         
 167   327 Debra Holden            I    ROCHESTER MA          1:52:08   2/10   F5059   180   47:45  213   18:45  132   45:40         
 168   220 Justin Rigoli           I    WILTON NH             1:52:13  37/64   M3039   117   42:41  211   18:44  188   50:48         
 169   128 Sarah Cadorette         I    LYMAN ME              1:52:58   2/6    F-19    192   48:24  171   17:37  146   46:59         
 170   201 Sara Thibault           I    INTERVALE NH          1:52:58  10/18   F3039   168   46:49  238   19:33  143   46:37         
 171    88 Steven Garside          I    HOPKINTON NH          1:53:10  38/64   M3039   138   44:03  200   18:19  189   50:49         
 172    84 Steve Simo              I    W GREENWHICH RI       1:53:14  38/57   M4049   145   44:33  206   18:29  180   50:13         
 173    22 Chris Pierce            I    NEW BOSTON NH         1:54:07  39/64   M3039   124   43:02  265   20:31  184   50:35         
 174    87 Paul Jadis              I    WILTON NH             1:54:12  19/28   M5059    98   41:05  260   20:20  205   52:48         
 175   316 Laura Van Tassel        I    MEDFORD MA            1:54:13   5/16   F2029   232   51:46  181   17:52  117   44:36         
 176   272 Jackie Barter           I    WATERFORD VT          1:54:16                  211   49:51  134   16:33  159   47:53         
 177   348 Scott Johnson           I    FRANCONIA NH          1:54:29  39/57   M4049   201   49:07  190   18:05  152   47:18         
 178   381 Jill Lizotte            I    CUMBERLAND RI         1:54:40  11/18   F3039   230   51:33  170   17:32  130   45:36         
 179    66 Bob Litwinovich         I    NEWTON NH             1:55:16   6/8    M60+    144   44:30  249   19:53  191   50:53         
 180   188 Erica Ginalski-Herr     I    WILMOT NH             1:55:27  12/18   F3039   216   50:37   90   15:22  171   49:28         
 181   156 Mark Dutkewych          I    LINCOLN MA            1:55:28  40/64   M3039   171   47:02  223   18:59  170   49:28         
 182   252 Rick Malkin             I    WEBSTER NH            1:55:39  20/28   M5059   173   47:11  289   23:37  120   44:53         
 183    29 Michael Carlton         I    NORTHWOOD NH          1:55:40  41/64   M3039   219   50:53   47   14:05  185   50:44         
 184    69 Matt Steele             I    COHASSET MA           1:55:43                  177   47:24  219   18:50  173   49:30         
 185   120 Andre Robichaud         I    QUINCY MA             1:56:18  24/34   M2029   244   52:50  239   19:40  108   43:49         
 186    28 Amanda Holt             I    DOVER NH              1:56:22   6/16   F2029   212   49:51   66   14:35  198   51:56         
 187    70 Wendy Hubbard           I    ENFIELD NH            1:56:27  13/33   F4049   195   48:31  154   17:09  187   50:48         
 188   113 Jennifer Mahannah       I    MARSTONS MILLS MA     1:56:29  14/33   F4049   202   49:08  102   15:40  196   51:42         
 189   104 Nimo Parikh             I    SALEM NH              1:56:38  40/57   M4049   210   49:50  158   17:13  176   49:35         
 190   223 Hugh Hawkins            I    LITTLETON NH          1:56:41  42/64   M3039   150   45:11  133   16:30  224   55:00         
 191   179 Ignacio Arechederra     I    EASTON CT             1:56:45  43/64   M3039   206   49:30  201   18:19  166   48:57         
 192   190 Paul Karpawich          I    AMHERST NH            1:56:46  41/57   M4049   164   46:29  119   15:59  215   54:19         
 193    62 Scott Rice              I    N WOODSTOCK NH        1:57:24  21/28   M5059   176   47:16  179   17:48  200   52:20         
 194   256 Tavish Macleod          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:57:28  25/34   M2029   217   50:42  251   19:58  144   46:49         
 195   317 Timothy Symonds         I    MARLOW NH             1:58:01  22/28   M5059   136   43:43  273   21:13  207   53:07         
 196   328 Phillip Allen           I    BOWDOIN ME            1:58:08  44/64   M3039   231   51:45  101   15:39  186   50:44         
 197   122 Bonnie Morang           I    PETERBOORO NH         1:58:11  15/33   F4049   165   46:30  225   19:02  203   52:40         
 198   347 John Seely              I    FRANCONIA NH          1:58:15  42/57   M4049   187   48:04  245   19:48  181   50:24         
 199    52 Nicholas Catano         I    GOFFSTOWN NH          1:58:19  26/34   M2029   255   54:06    1    9:45  219   54:28         
 200   264 Kelly Urie              I                          1:58:26  16/33   F4049   208   49:40  173   17:37  192   51:10         
 201   124 Chuck Collet            I    ACTON MA              1:58:34  43/57   M4049   178   47:32  167   17:31  210   53:32         
 202   382 Kai Srisirikul          I    MARION MA             1:58:41                  240   52:39   55   14:16  197   51:48         
 203   345 Maria Boucher           I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:58:57  17/33   F4049   197   48:38  267   20:47  174   49:34         
 204   123 Michael Rafferty        I    KEENE NH              1:59:13  44/57   M4049   154   45:32  261   20:23  208   53:18         
 205   402 Tucker Cowles           I    FRANCONIA NH          1:59:28                  143   44:25  269   20:59  213   54:04         
 206    26 Brian Hickox            I    NEWPORT RI            1:59:47  45/64   M3039   152   45:21  232   19:18  225   55:09         
 207   387 Jenn McGriggan          I    CARVER MA             2:00:02  13/18   F3039   215   50:29  104   15:41  212   53:54         
 208   235 Raya Kaplan             I    BETHLEHEM NH          2:00:23   3/6    F-19    183   47:56  229   19:10  209   53:19         
 209   380 Kelley Keith            I    NEW LONDON NH         2:01:08                  209   49:41  231   19:17  199   52:10         
 210    75 Frank Clulow            I    FRANCONIA NH          2:01:50   7/8    M60+    142   44:25  286   22:55  220   54:30         
 211    93 John Barresi            I    HARTFORD CT           2:02:21  45/57   M4049   213   49:59  253   20:00  201   52:22         
 212   368 John Voorhees           I    ALEXNADRIA VA         2:02:27                  221   51:05  224   19:00  202   52:22         
 213   306 Scott Davis             I    WOODSVILLE NH         2:02:46  46/64   M3039   196   48:36  241   19:43  218   54:28         
 214   195 Robert Redman           I    WARWICK RI            2:03:02  27/34   M2029   249   53:40  188   18:02  193   51:21         
 215   289 Kalli Rosebush          I    FRANCONIA NH          2:03:14   7/16   F2029   227   51:26  221   18:56  206   52:53         
 216   148 Michelle Dutkewych      I    ELLINGTON CT          2:03:56  18/33   F4049   236   52:06  227   19:07  204   52:43         
 217   313 James Lawlor            I    SOUTH PORTLAND ME     2:04:03  47/64   M3039   191   48:11  199   18:16  239   57:36         
 218   346 Julie Seely             I    FRANCONIA NH          2:04:08  19/33   F4049   273   57:35  183   17:55  165   48:39         
 219   184 Tom Huemmler            I    CENTENNIAL CO         2:04:40  28/34   M2029   182   47:55  258   20:18  232   56:29         
 220   161 Ralph Marshall          I    SEABROOK NH           2:04:50  48/64   M3039   241   52:39   78   14:55  238   57:17         
 221   258 Eliza Huntington        I                          2:04:52   4/6    F-19    222   51:07  203   18:23  226   55:22         
 222   211 Arla Casselman          I    YARMOUTH ME           2:04:59   8/16   F2029   220   50:56  148   17:04  237   57:00         
 223   166 Lucie Swain             I    CHOCORUA NH           2:05:06  20/33   F4049   272   56:36  153   17:08  194   51:23         
 224    94 Renee Blaisdell         I    PORTSMOUTH NH         2:05:12  21/33   F4049   246   53:05  182   17:55  214   54:13         
 225   216 Martha Pearson          I    PENACOOK NH           2:05:30  22/33   F4049   242   52:41  189   18:03  223   54:47         
 226   159 Christopher Simo        I    NORWELL MA            2:05:53  49/64   M3039   228   51:28  209   18:37  230   55:48         
 227   270 Larry Kahrs             I                          2:06:29  46/57   M4049   274   57:35   67   14:35  216   54:20         
 228   146 Oleh Dutkewych          I    HAVARD MA             2:07:20  47/57   M4049   185   48:00  263   20:24  247   58:56         
 229   271 Daniel Theriault        I    BRISTOL CT            2:07:24  48/57   M4049   193   48:26  230   19:10  254   59:48         
 230   278 Toni Butterfield        I    SUGAR HILL NH         2:08:26  23/33   F4049   245   52:55  281   21:59  211   53:33         
 231   363 Linda Johnson           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:08:43  24/33   F4049   235   52:05  191   18:06  243   58:33         
 232     3 Mike McIntyre           I    TURNER FALLS MA       2:09:08  50/64   M3039   204   49:23  169   17:32  262 1:02:13         
 233   309 Tom Loomis              I    WINDHAM NH            2:09:20  49/57   M4049   223   51:07  264   20:30  240   57:43         
 234   253 George Hemsley          I    LINCOLN NH            2:09:23  23/28   M5059   226   51:21  284   22:33  227   55:31         
 235   185 Jacki Troy              I    NORTHWOOD NH          2:09:24  25/33   F4049   254   54:05  236   19:32  229   55:48         
 236   357 Gordie Johnk            I    SUGAR HILL NH         2:09:29  24/28   M5059   257   54:29  147   17:03  241   57:58         
 237   129 William Kearney         I    COHASSET MA           2:09:50  29/34   M2029   190   48:11  299   27:07  221   54:33         
 238   134 Siobhan Scanlan         I    BOSTON MA             2:10:02   9/16   F2029   250   53:42  250   19:58  231   56:24         
 239   391 Ian Brodie              I    BOSTON MA             2:10:40  50/57   M4049   163   46:15  275   21:21  270 1:03:05         
 240   392 William Oneill          I    DUXBURY MA            2:10:40  51/57   M4049   205   49:29  277   21:29  253   59:44         
 241   393 Maura Oconnor           I    DUXBURY MA            2:10:41                  179   47:33  266   20:39  264 1:02:30         
 242   153 Patrick Joyce           I    BOSTON MA             2:11:03  51/64   M3039   239   52:25  240   19:41  248   58:58         
 243   232 Sally Ogilby            I    WAYNE PA              2:11:04  10/16   F2029   262   54:52  163   17:19  245   58:53         
 244   295 Beth Ann Corwin         I    PETERBORO NH          2:11:11   3/10   F5059   270   56:14   10   11:53  269 1:03:05         
 245   404 Kennedy                 I    WALLS VT              2:11:23                  252   54:01  195   18:11  250   59:12         
 246   189 Kirsten Karpawich       I    AMHERST NH            2:11:26  26/33   F4049   253   54:04  139   16:45  255 1:00:38         
 247    34 Donna Peck              I    SOMERVILLE MA         2:11:27  27/33   F4049   261   54:50  255   20:08  233   56:30         
 248   119 Theresa O'Connor        I    LAWRENCEVILLE NJ      2:11:40   4/10   F5059   269   56:06  272   21:12  217   54:23         
 249   144 Jenna Dutkewych         I    JEFFERSON NH          2:11:59  14/18   F3039   263   55:20  175   17:41  249   58:59         
 250   325 Zachariah Brown         I    FRANKLIN MA           2:12:06  52/64   M3039   256   54:24  149   17:04  256 1:00:39         
 251   160 Brenda Doyon            I    ELIOT ME              2:12:25  28/33   F4049   265   55:36  254   20:04  235   56:45         
 252   207 Rebecca Malkin          I    WEBSTER NH            2:12:30   5/6    F-19    275   57:52  176   17:41  236   56:58         
 253    63 Deanne Chrystal         I    LINCOLN NH            2:12:50  29/33   F4049   237   52:14  235   19:32  258 1:01:05         
 254   267 Steve Shaunessy         I    MANCHESTER NH         2:12:51  52/57   M4049   229   51:31  216   18:48  266 1:02:33         
 255    89 Isaac Burkett           I    HUDSON NH             2:14:09  30/34   M2029   225   51:20  197   18:12  274 1:04:38         
 256   282 Roark Hennessy          I    HANOVER NH            2:14:48  25/28   M5059   264   55:25  144   17:01  263 1:02:23         
 257    40 Christy Sprinkle        I    NASHUA NH             2:15:09   5/10   F5059   251   53:56  198   18:14  267 1:03:00         
 258   191 Marisa Maddock          I    HAMPTON NH            2:15:15  11/16   F2029   224   51:10  278   21:35  265 1:02:31         
 259    67 Christine Barlow        I    LYME NH               2:15:30  30/33   F4049   278   58:10  193   18:08  251   59:13         
 260   193 Cortney Henschke        I    PORTSMOUTH NH         2:15:52  12/16   F2029   234   51:58  298   25:27  242   58:28         
 261    57 Patricia Dimick         I    PLYMOUTH NH           2:15:55  31/33   F4049   258   54:31  204   18:24  268 1:03:01         
 262   213 Andrew Orblych          I    WHITEFIELD NH         2:16:08  53/64   M3039   247   53:08  220   18:51  273 1:04:10         
 263   149 Roman Dutkewych         I    ELLINGTON CT          2:16:36  53/57   M4049   282 1:00:08  246   19:48  234   56:42         
 264   194 Scott Kimick            I    BOSTON MA             2:16:59  54/64   M3039   214   50:17  268   20:55  279 1:05:48         
 265   369 Jason Desrochers        I    LANCASTER NH          2:18:11  55/64   M3039   286 1:01:17  274   21:16  228   55:39         
 266   192 Lea Anne Henschke       I    PORTSMOUTH NH         2:18:19  13/16   F2029   267   55:56  210   18:38  272 1:03:46         
 267   163 Patrick Sullivan        I    ANDOVER MA            2:18:21  15/15   M-19    291 1:02:29   69   14:36  259 1:01:17         
 268   255 Molly Macleod           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:18:23  14/16   F2029   281   59:10  259   20:19  246   58:54         
 269   326 Tina Hoppock            I    KEENE NH              2:19:15   6/10   F5059   238   52:18  192   18:07  287 1:08:51         
 270   175 Dave Brown              I    DERRY NH              2:19:19  56/64   M3039   233   51:47  297   25:25  261 1:02:08         
 271   329 Kathleen May            I    NEWBURY MA            2:19:41   7/10   F5059   279   58:15  127   16:20  276 1:05:07         
 272   322 Zach Brown              I    PLYMOUTH NH           2:20:24  31/34   M2029   188   48:05  301   31:29  257 1:00:50         
 273   396 Roger Gettel            I    MERRIMACK NH          2:20:29  26/28   M5059   248   53:38  282   22:02  275 1:04:49         
 274   303 William Maris           I    PALO ALTO CA          2:20:52  57/64   M3039   207   49:36  302   32:31  244   58:45         
 275   370 Philip Simpson          I    PLYMOUTH NH           2:21:58   8/8    M60+    280   58:58  172   17:37  277 1:05:24         
 276   221 Derek Anneser           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:22:42  54/57   M4049   260   54:40  237   19:32  286 1:08:30         
 277   293 Graham Rice             I    S BURLINGTON VT       2:23:02  58/64   M3039   271   56:19  174   17:38  288 1:09:06         
 278    53 Ken Averill             I    MANCHESTER NH         2:25:03  55/57   M4049   259   54:33  293   24:25  282 1:06:05         
 279    10 Dan Moore               I    NORWOOD MA            2:26:22  59/64   M3039   266   55:37  295   24:57  280 1:05:49         
 280   343 Todd Piper              I    TILTON MA             2:26:33  60/64   M3039   289 1:02:12  294   24:49  252   59:33         
 281    49 Stacey Doll             I    LITTLETON NH          2:27:18  15/18   F3039   288 1:01:40  248   19:51  278 1:05:48         
 282   172 Michael Rivet           I    PORTSMOUTH NH         2:27:26  61/64   M3039    43   37:28  247   19:49  302 1:30:10         
 283     9 Alicia Panos            I    DERRY NH              2:27:41  16/18   F3039   287 1:01:36  178   17:42  285 1:08:24         
 284     6 Brian Gear              I    BRAINTREE MA          2:27:50  62/64   M3039   283 1:00:21  159   17:14  290 1:10:16         
 285   365 Anthony Toomey          I    CHELMSFORD MA         2:28:46  56/57   M4049   276   57:55  303   46:36  115   44:17         
 286   331 Mary Young              I    CAMPTON NH            2:30:31                  277   57:58  214   18:45  292 1:13:49         
 287   276 Jennifer Cahill         I    BOSTON MA             2:32:07  17/18   F3039   301 1:10:21  262   20:23  260 1:01:23         
 288     4 Suzanne McNamara        I    BRANT ROCK MA         2:33:23  32/33   F4049   293 1:02:57  218   18:50  291 1:11:38         
 289    51 Francis Catano          I    GOFFSTOWN NH          2:33:59  27/28   M5059   268   56:01  291   23:59  293 1:14:00         
 290   170 Pamela Vachon           I    RICHMOND ME           2:34:14  18/18   F3039   290 1:02:25  296   25:03  283 1:06:46         
 291   162 Emily Marotta           I    LONDONDERRY NH        2:34:28  15/16   F2029   297 1:05:09   64   14:33  295 1:14:47         
 292   173 Liam Browne             I    FRANCONIA NH          2:35:17  28/28   M5059   285 1:01:02  300   30:39  271 1:03:37         
 293   197 Brian Votolato          I    BROOKLYN CT           2:35:27  32/34   M2029   298 1:06:31  271   21:05  284 1:07:52         
 294    35 Andrew Holt             I    DOVER NH              2:37:14  33/34   M2029   299 1:08:10  288   23:13  281 1:05:52         
 295     8 Tom Kendrick            I    BRAINTREE MA          2:37:28  34/34   M2029   295 1:03:56  290   23:37  289 1:09:56         
 296     5 Morgan Atwell           I    WOBURN MA             2:39:34  63/64   M3039   292 1:02:52  283   22:03  294 1:14:40         
 297   320 Scott Smith             I    WARWICK RI            2:43:05  57/57   M4049   284 1:00:31  279   21:49  297 1:20:45         
 298   103 Susan Hoyt              I    MADISON NH            2:43:56   8/10   F5059   294 1:03:06  194   18:08  299 1:22:43         
 299   324 Jessie Maier            I    PLYMOUTH NH           2:50:59  16/16   F2029   302 1:10:22  270   21:04  296 1:19:33         
 300   373 Maureen Sayer           I    PROVINCETOWN MA       2:54:43   9/10   F5059   300 1:09:12  292   24:01  298 1:21:32         
 301    11 Brendan Curry           I    BRAINTREE MA          2:55:21  64/64   M3039   303 1:12:36  234   19:26  300 1:23:20         
 302   102 Wendy Miskelly          I    FREEDOM NH            2:56:38  33/33   F4049   296 1:04:05  287   23:12  301 1:29:22         
 303    54 Cheryl Perlo            I    RADCLIFF KY           3:16:19  10/10   F5059   304 1:21:18  257   20:15  303 1:34:47         
 304    85 Sarah Pandiscio         I    TWIN MT NH                      6/6    F-19    243   52:48                                   




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News