Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb

Gorham, NH, August 21, 2010

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups | Top NH M&F | Clydesdale/Fillies | Tandems | Family Teams | Unicycle | Age Graded Results ]

Overall results


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                                                                      Page 1
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
    1   1/103  M4044           57:26   7.9 Nico Toutenhoofd             M  42    82 Boulder CO              HOTEL SAN JOSE / MELLOW JOHNNY'S                             
    2   1/104  M4549           58:08   7.8 David 'Tinker' Juarez        M  49     2 Whittier CA             CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING                                    
    3   1/57   M3539           58:22   7.8 Timothy Ahearn               M  35    10 Woodstock CT                                                                         
    4   1/62   M2034           59:31   7.7 Hollenbach Jake              M  29    90 Winooski VT             AXA EQUITABLE                                                
    5   2/57   M3539           59:57   7.6 Timothy Tapply               M  35    80 Sherborn MA             QT2 SYSTEMS                                                  
    6   2/103  M4044         1:00:07   7.6 John Bayley                  M  41    13 Watertown MA                                                                         
    7   2/62   M2034         1:00:41   7.5 Paul Runyon                  M  20    73 Philadelphia PA         TRI-STATE VELO                                               
    8   3/62   M2034         1:00:50   7.5 Randall Jacobs               M  27     3 Waltham MA              WHEELWORKS                                                   
    9   4/62   M2034         1:01:15   7.4 Chris Yura                   M  31    87 Philadelphia PA                                                                      
   10   5/62   M2034         1:01:16   7.4 Peter Salon                  M  22     4 Boulder CO              FELT-HOLOWESKO PARTNERS-GARMIN                               
   11   6/62   M2034         1:01:31   7.4 Peter Ostroski               M  21    92 Intervale NH            RED JERSEY CYCLERY                                           
   12   7/62   M2034         1:01:56   7.4 Chris Hillier                M  24    39 Etna NH                 COLAVITA RACING INC.                                         
   13   8/62   M2034         1:02:11   7.3 Walker Savidge               M  22    89 Bolder CO               HOLOWESKO PARTNERS/GARMIN U23                                
   14   1/81   M5054         1:02:30   7.3 Andrew Chambers              M  52    22 Bolton CT               NERAC EARTH                                                  
   15   2/104  M4549         1:03:25   7.2 Erik Vandendries             M  45    83 Chestnut Hill MA        545 VELO                                                     
   16   3/57   M3539         1:03:43   7.2 Derek Hardinge               M  38   187 Toronto ON              LAPDOGS                                                      
   17   9/62   M2034         1:03:43   7.2 Ian Gordon                   M  22    34 Wakefield RI            TEAM ARC-EN-CIEL RACING                                      
   18   4/57   M3539         1:04:07   7.1 Sean Cahill                  M  37    19 Burlington CT                                                                        
   19   3/104  M4549         1:04:24   7.1 Michael Scanlon              M  47    74 Snowmass Vlge CO        BASALT BIKE & SKI                                            
   20   3/103  M4044         1:04:34   7.1 Greg Korbich                 M  44    49 Sunbury PA              BIG RING VELO                                                
   21   5/57   M3539         1:04:40   7.1 Jeff Johnson                 M  38    43 Bennington VT           BATTENKILL-UNITED/ANTHEMCYCLES.COM                           
   22   4/104  M4549         1:05:07   7.0 Charlie Casey                M  47    21 Alplaus NY                                                                           
   23   2/81   M5054         1:05:27   7.0 John Cico                    M  51    98 Manlius NY              THE PYRAMID MANAGEMENT GROUP                                 
   24   5/104  M4549         1:05:29   7.0 James Riehle                 M  46    70 Brighton MA             BOSTON ROAD CLUB                                             
   25   6/104  M4549         1:05:34   7.0 Stuart Abramson              M  46     9 Falmouth ME             OA/CYCLEMANIA                                                
   26   1/16   F4549         1:05:42   6.9 Marti Shea                   F  47     1 Marblehead MA           DESTINATION CYCLING                                          
   27   3/81   M5054         1:05:49   6.9 Haluk Sarci                  M  50   589 Cresskill NJ            DENO'S WONDER WHEEL                                          
   28   1/37   M5559         1:06:44   6.8 Mark Luzio                   M  55    53 Brooklyn CT             CYCLE FITNESS                                                
   29   4/103  M4044         1:07:16   6.8 Ulandt Kim                   M  42    95 Somerville MA                                                                        
   30   6/57   M3539         1:07:32   6.8 Matthew Sudduth              M  39    79 Portsmouth NH                                                                        
   31   1/8    M0119         1:07:49   6.7 Sean Doherty                 M  15   680 Center Conway NH        MT WASHINGTON VELO                                           
   32   1/6    F3539         1:08:23   6.7 Kristen Gohr                 F  39    33 Reading MA              STAGE5 CYCLING                                               
   33  10/62   M2034         1:08:30   6.7 Judson Cake                  M  32    20 Bar Harbor ME           BAR HARBOR BIKE                                              
   34   7/57   M3539         1:08:39   6.6 Jeff Kluve                   M  37    47 Scottsdale AZ           CARLOS OBRIENS RACING                                        
   35  11/62   M2034         1:09:10   6.6 Tim Collins                  M  31    25 Cincinnati OH           QUEEN CITY WHEELS                                            
   36  12/62   M2034         1:09:13   6.6 Mark Lockwood                M  23    52 West Simsbury CT        VICIOUS CYCLES / GRANBY BICYCLE                              
   37  13/62   M2034         1:09:15   6.6 Stephen A Frattini           M  28    31 Freeville NY            CORNELL CYCLING                                              
   38   8/57   M3539         1:09:26   6.6 Brian Spence                 M  37    76 Orford NH                                                                            
   39   7/104  M4549         1:09:26   6.6 Jon Orcutt                   M  46    94 Brooklyn NY             CRCA/AXIS                                                    
   40  14/62   M2034         1:09:27   6.6 Todd Jakubek                 M  34    42 Concord MA              COLAVITA RACING INC.                                         
   41  15/62   M2034         1:10:13   6.5 Curtis Miller                M  32   146 Wilmington DE           TEAM DRT/DEEP BLUE                                           
   42   5/103  M4044     C   1:10:16   6.5 Chase Boyd                   M  44   260 Falmouth ME                                                                          
   43  16/62   M2034         1:10:19   6.5 Liam Strick                  M  29    78 Acton MA                                                                             
   44   8/104  M4549         1:10:27   6.5 Lawrence Beck                M  46    14 Carnation WA                                                                         
   45   6/103  M4044         1:10:29   6.5 Kevin Bessett                M  43    15 Richmond VT             GMBC/CATAMOUNT                                               
   46   4/81   M5054         1:10:33   6.5 Pierre Reid                  M  53    68 Westbury QC                                                                          
   47   2/8    M0119         1:10:34   6.5 Chad Young                   M  15    86 Newmarket NH                                                                         
   48  17/62   M2034         1:10:35   6.5 Daniel Paul                  M  32   150 Henniker NH                                                                          
   49   9/104  M4549         1:10:39   6.5 Brett Rutledge               M  48    96 Westboro MA             INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTER                                 
   50   7/103  M4044         1:10:58   6.4 Thomas Cooke                 M  41    26 Park City UT                                                                         
Record 49:24 by Thomas Danielson of East Lyme, CT in 2002



                                                                      Page 2
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
   51   1/18   M6064         1:11:32   6.4 Michael McCusker             M  61     5 Buckland MA             NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB                                     
   52   9/57   M3539         1:11:37   6.4 Peter Miller                 M  35    59 New London CT                                                                        
   53   8/103  M4044         1:11:58   6.3 Andrew Boeckeler             M  44    16 Webster NH                                                                           
   54   9/103  M4044         1:12:01   6.3 James Walsh                  M  43    93 Wakefield RI            COX COMMUNICATIONS                                           
   55  10/57   M3539         1:12:18   6.3 Edward Manion                M  38   100 Belmont MA              ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                            
   56  18/62   M2034         1:12:18   6.3 Jonathan Smela               M  34    75 Loveland CO             BLUE SKY VELO                                                
   57  10/104  M4549         1:12:25   6.3 Tom Fagan                    M  48    71 Stow MA                                                                              
   58  10/103  M4044         1:12:28   6.3 Gary Cundiff                 M  43   276 Sandwich MA             CAPE COD RACING                                              
   59  11/103  M4044         1:12:33   6.3 Todd Burns                   M  41     8 Nantucket MA            NANTUCKET VELO                                               
   60  19/62   M2034         1:12:39   6.3 Larbi Benhabib               M  28   121 Kingston ON                                                                          
   61  11/57   M3539         1:12:42   6.3 Matthew Theodore             M  39    81 Mashpee MA              CAPE COD RACING/E-CAPS.COM                                   
   62  12/103  M4044         1:12:45   6.3 Matthew Jones                M  41   306 Cooperstown NY          JACKRABBIT RACING                                            
   63  13/103  M4044         1:12:46   6.3 John Smathers                M  41   354 Cambridge MA            545 VELO                                                     
   64  14/103  M4044         1:13:07   6.2 Geoff Hamilton               M  42    36 Marblehead MA           CLB VOLKSWAGON                                               
   65  12/57   M3539         1:13:10   6.2 Jason Moriarty               M  39    60 Stafford CT             COLAVITA RACING INC.                                         
   66  15/103  M4044         1:13:10   6.2 Paul Miers                   M  44   328 Reno NV                 RENO WHEELMEN                                                
   67   5/81   M5054         1:13:13   6.2 Alden Cadwell                M  52     7 Burlington VT                                                                        
   68  16/103  M4044         1:13:18   6.2 Christopher Merrill          M  40    58 Hingham MA              STAGE5 CYCLING                                               
   69  13/57   M3539         1:13:25   6.2 Bridge Hunter                M  39    41 Boston MA               BOSTON ROAD CLUB                                             
   70  20/62   M2034         1:13:28   6.2 Mike Allen                   M  30    91 Eaton NH                RED JERSEY CYCLERY                                           
   71  11/104  M4549         1:13:33   6.2 Dan McCarthy                 M  49    56 Camillus NY                                                                          
   72  12/104  M4549         1:13:42   6.2 David Parker                 M  47    64 Lexington MA                                                                         
   73   6/81   M5054         1:13:47   6.2 Jeff Stein                   M  51   596 Winchester MA           TEAM PSYCHO                                                  
   74   3/8    M0119         1:13:53   6.2 Hunter Resek                 M  18    69 East Dover VT           PUTNEY WEST HILL                                             
   75   2/18   M6064         1:13:55   6.2 Mark McCarthy                M  61     6 Honeoye Falls NY        NYPSMASTERS/MENDON-CYCLE-SMITH                               
   76   2/37   M5559         1:13:55   6.2 Joe Hollingsworth            M  57    40 Chapel Hill NC          RUSA                                                         
   77  14/57   M3539         1:13:59   6.2 Christian Whitney            M  39   218 Chester CT                                                                           
   78  17/103  M4044         1:14:07   6.2 Andrew Walter                M  40   363 Canton MA                                                                            
   79  18/103  M4044         1:14:08   6.2 Ron Goodwin                  M  41   290 Silver Lake NH          BOB AND TERRYS TREK (603)356-3133                            
   80   7/81   M5054         1:14:15   6.1 Larry Reed                   M  53    67 Chester VT                                                                           
   81  15/57   M3539         1:14:20   6.1 Whitney Hanson               M  36    37 Swanton VT              GMBC/CATAMOUNT                                               
   82   8/81   M5054         1:14:20   6.1 Michael Claus                M  50    23 Kennebunk ME            OA/CYCLEMANIA                                                
   83  13/104  M4549         1:14:29   6.1 Don Alden                    M  49   402 Lincoln MA              TEAM PSYCHO                                                  
   84  14/104  M4549         1:14:32   6.1 Mark Burke                   M  49    18 Norfolk CT                                                                           
   85  19/103  M4044         1:14:34   6.1 Derek Miodownik              M  40   329 Richmond VT                                                                          
   86  15/104  M4549         1:14:42   6.1 David Gladstone              M  48    32 Middletown CT                                                                        
   87   9/81   M5054         1:14:47   6.1 Craig Antonides              M  51    11 Waterville Valley NH                                                                 
   88  20/103  M4044         1:14:56   6.1 Eric Parsons                 M  40   340 Nazareth PA                                                                          
   89  21/62   M2034         1:15:08   6.1 Ryan Welch                   M  32    85 Laguna Beach CA         PASADENA ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION                                
   90  16/57   M3539         1:15:13   6.1 Matthew Richard              M  37   207 Lewiston ME             MAINE CYCLING CLUB                                           
   91  17/57   M3539         1:15:16   6.1 Ming-Chang Tsai              M  37   216 Toronto ON                                                                           
   92  16/104  M4549         1:15:20   6.1 Dennis Oconnor               M  49    62 Orford NH               CTS (CARMICHAEL TRAINING SYSTEMS)                            
   93  21/103  M4044         1:15:23   6.0 Thomas Connor                M  44   271 Leominster MA           OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE/FCC                                      
   94   3/18   M6064         1:15:24   6.0 Bob Johnson                  M  60    44 Westfield MA            CYCLONAUTS RACERS                                            
   95  17/104  M4549         1:15:32   6.0 Tom Keane                    M  49    46 Cambridge MA            545 VELO                                                     
   96  18/104  M4549         1:15:37   6.0 Ron Groth                    M  46   448 La Jolla CA             UC CYCLERY/JW FLOORING                                       
   97  22/103  M4044         1:15:41   6.0 Philip Ross                  M  43   349 Westborough MA                                                                       
   98  19/104  M4549         1:15:44   6.0 Neal Heffron                 M  46    38 Brookline MA            545VELO                                                      
   99  22/62   M2034         1:15:45   6.0 Mark Werner                  M  30   167 Bluemont VA             BICYCLE OUTFITTERS                                           
  100  23/103  M4044         1:15:51   6.0 Tim Buckley                  M  41   263 Wayne PA                                                                             



                                                                      Page 3
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  101  24/103  M4044         1:15:53   6.0 David Dubos                  M  40   279 East Hampton CT         EXPO WHEELMEN                                                
  102  20/104  M4549         1:16:00   6.0 Jonathan Calvert             M  46   422 Somerville MA                                                                        
  103  23/62   M2034         1:16:07   6.0 Scott Frison                 M  27   132 North Haven CT          DEVILS' GEAR BIKE SHOP                                       
  104  18/57   M3539         1:16:14   6.0 Mark Jorgensen               M  39    45 Cherry Hill NJ          TEAM ECHELON                                                 
  105  19/57   M3539         1:16:15   6.0 Miguel Lacasse               M  35   192 Saint-Lambert QC                                                                     
  106  10/81   M5054         1:16:34   6.0 Daniel Wnorowski             M  52   605 Manlius NY              MAXPOWER                                                     
  107  21/104  M4549         1:16:39   5.9 Anthony Discipio             M  47   435 Hanover NH                                                                           
  108  22/104  M4549         1:16:42   5.9 Murray Carpenter             M  48   424 Belfast ME              BELFAST BICYCLE CLUB                                         
  109  23/104  M4549         1:16:49   5.9 Christopher Zigmont          M  45   510 Exeter NH               PEDRO'S INC.                                                 
  110  11/81   M5054         1:16:53   5.9 Brian Fryar                  M  50   547 La Porte IN                                                                          
  111  24/62   M2034         1:16:54   5.9 Andrew Pettyjohn             M  27   154 Oakham MA                                                                            
  112  12/81   M5054         1:16:58   5.9 Thomas Dickinson             M  53    27 Barrington RI                                                                        
  113  24/104  M4549         1:17:00   5.9 Daniel Landry                M  49   462 Yarmouth ME             OA/CYCLEMANIA                                                
  114  13/81   M5054         1:17:04   5.9 Glen Fraser                  M  54    30 Hudson NH               NOREAST CYCLING CLUB                                         
  115  25/104  M4549         1:17:07   5.9 Joe Berkeley                 M  45   408 Hull MA                 DESTINATION CYCLING                                          
  116   4/8    M0119         1:17:17   5.9 Ryan Packard                 M  17    63 Arlington MA            QUADCYCLES JUNIOR TEAM                                       
  117  20/57   M3539     C   1:17:21   5.9 Corwin Mendenhall            M  35   201 Hanover ME                                                                           
  118  25/103  M4044         1:17:28   5.9 Bryon Lewis                  M  42   317 Monson MA               COLAVITA RACING INC.                                         
  119  14/81   M5054         1:17:29   5.9 Bruno Proulx                 M  50    66 Montreal QC                                                                          
  120  26/104  M4549         1:17:33   5.9 Andrew Sawyer                M  49   512 Falmouth ME                                                                          
  121   1/9    F4044         1:17:36   5.9 Selene Yeager                F  41   368 Emmaus PA               TEAM CF                                                      
  122  27/104  M4549         1:17:40   5.9 Richard Kontra               M  46    48 Williston VT                                                                         
  123   5/8    M0119         1:17:41   5.9 Kai Wiggins                  M  16   683 East Greenwich RI       ARCENCIL                                                     
  124  26/103  M4044         1:18:11   5.8 Michael Beverly              M  41   258 Lexington MA                                                                         
  125  27/103  M4044         1:18:18   5.8 Edward Haack                 M  40    35 Mamaroneck NY           BULLDOG/CYCLECRAFT RACING TEAM                               
  126   2/9    F4044         1:18:33   5.8 Carol Meader                 F  44   325 Raymond ME              PORTLAND VELO CLUB                                           
  127  28/103  M4044         1:18:36   5.8 Paul Martel                  M  44    55 Bedford NH                                                                           
  128  21/57   M3539         1:18:38   5.8 Bryce Walsh                  M  39   217 Chicago IL              VISION QUEST COACHING                                        
  129  22/57   M3539         1:18:43   5.8 Derek Sawyer                 M  39   211 Winchester MA                                                                        
  130   1/5    F5054         1:18:49   5.8 Dominique Codere             F  51    24 Montreal QC                                                                          
  131  25/62   M2034         1:18:52   5.8 Kevin Coyle                  M  26   203                                                                                      
  132  26/62   M2034         1:19:20   5.7 Ben McCoy                    M  32   144 Somerville MA           BOSTON ROAD CLUB                                             
  133  29/103  M4044         1:19:30   5.7 Michael Weiss                M  43   364 Brooklyn NY                                                                          
  134  28/104  M4549         1:19:31   5.7 Bruce McDonald               M  45   471 Whitestown IN                                                                        
  135  29/104  M4549         1:19:33   5.7 Alain Lambert                M  46   461 St Bruno QC                                                                          
  136  27/62   M2034         1:19:41   5.7 Matt Tonitis                 M  25   162 Auburn PA                                                                            
  137  30/103  M4044         1:19:55   5.7 Doug Spitz                   M  44    77 Locust NJ               3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY                        
  138  31/103  M4044     C   1:19:57   5.7 Jeffrey Kozlowski            M  40    50 East Lyme CT            PURSUIT FITNESS                                              
  139  23/57   M3539         1:20:01   5.7 Nathan Rafferty              M  39   205 Park City UT                                                                         
  140  28/62   M2034         1:20:02   5.7 Ned Connelly                 M  33   126 Wakefield RI            COX COMMUNICATIONS                                           
  141   2/6    F3539         1:20:05   5.7 Nicole Marcoe                F  35    54 White River Junction VT STRAVA                                                       
  142  30/104  M4549         1:20:20   5.7 Greg Pellegrino              M  45    65 Boxford MA              CYCLELOFT VELO                                               
  143  32/103  M4044         1:20:24   5.7 Chad Dexter                  M  41   277 Helena MT               BIG SKY CYCLERY RACING, HELENA MT                            
  144  29/62   M2034         1:20:26   5.7 Curtis Lavoie                M  29   142 Milford NH                                                                           
  145  24/57   M3539         1:20:33   5.7 Didier Bonner-Ganter         M  39   174 Belfast ME              BELFAST BIKE CLUB                                            
  146  30/62   M2034         1:20:36   5.7 Karl Hensler                 M  23   136 Warrensburg NY                                                                       
  147  33/103  M4044         1:20:36   5.7 Jeffrey Ortwein              M  41   336 Nazareth PA                                                                          
  148   2/5    F5054         1:20:37   5.7 Martha Robertson             F  52   548 Peru VT                                                                              
  149  25/57   M3539         1:20:45   5.6 Trevor Doyle                 M  39   183 Mississauga ON          BEACHES CYCLING CLUB                                         
  150  34/103  M4044         1:20:53   5.6 Chris Gazzola                M  40    99 Putnam CT               QUINEBAUG VALLEY VELO                                        



                                                                      Page 4
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  151   1/3    F2034         1:21:00   5.6 Kelley Wulfkuhle             F  33   168 Essex Junction VT       GREEN MOUNTAIN BICYCLE CLUB                                  
  152  15/81   M5054         1:21:01   5.6 John Sutton                  M  54   597 Arlington VT                                                                         
  153  35/103  M4044         1:21:08   5.6 Edmund G Woods               M  43   367 Ridgefield CT                                                                        
  154  26/57   M3539         1:21:18   5.6 Steve Maturo                 M  35   199 Belmont MA                                                                           
  155  16/81   M5054         1:21:23   5.6 Wes Deane                    M  50   532 Tiverton RI             BLOCK ISLAND VELO CLUB                                       
  156  27/57   M3539         1:21:28   5.6 Gerry O'Connell              M  36    97 Attleboro MA            UNION VELO                                                   
  157  31/104  M4549         1:21:38   5.6 David Weiss                  M  48    84 Short Hills NJ                                                                       
  158   3/37   M5559         1:21:45   5.6 Fish Frusciante              M  59   623 Stratham NH             NOREAST CYCLING                                              
  159  17/81   M5054         1:21:51   5.6 Don Kirouac                  M  54   562 Candia NH                                                                            
  160   6/8    M0119         1:21:59   5.6 James Hayes                  M  15   681 Wakefield RI                                                                         
  161  28/57   M3539         1:22:01   5.6 James Tilley                 M  35   214 Laconia NH                                                                           
  162  36/103  M4044         1:22:16   5.5 Craig Dunbar                 M  40   281 Needham MA                                                                           
  163   4/18   M6064         1:22:27   5.5 Hank Schiffman               M  61   664 New York City NY                                                                     
  164  37/103  M4044         1:22:28   5.5 Alex McClave                 M  40   324 New York NY             NICHOLS HILL RACING                                          
  165   3/9    F4044         1:22:33   5.5 Elizabeth West               F  44   365 Westport CT             HOME                                                         
  166  32/104  M4549         1:22:33   5.5 Russ Green                   M  48   445 Fair Haven NJ           3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY                        
  167  18/81   M5054         1:22:40   5.5 William Lahey                M  53   565 Cambridge MA                                                                         
  168  38/103  M4044         1:22:42   5.5 Keith Hurley                 M  43   302 Coventry CT             EXPO / SUPERIOR ENERGY                                       
  169  31/62   M2034         1:22:49   5.5 Greg Paul                    M  32   149 Sidney ME                                                                            
  170  33/104  M4549         1:22:52   5.5 Robert Walsh                 M  46   505 Bellingham WA                                                                        
  171  34/104  M4549         1:22:55   5.5 John Oliver                  M  49   477 Rye NH                                                                               
  172  39/103  M4044         1:23:00   5.5 Norman Swygert               M  41   356 Brooklyn NY             KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                                         
  173  29/57   M3539         1:23:02   5.5 Spurgeon Joseph              M  39   190 East Haddam CT          CLOUDBURST                                                   
  174  35/104  M4549         1:23:06   5.5 Michael Young                M  45   508 Wellesley MA            CONNECTPAY PAYROLL SERVICES                                  
  175  40/103  M4044         1:23:25   5.5 Brian Caraker                M  44   268 Pittsfield MA           BERKSHIRE CYCLING                                            
  176   1/2    F5559         1:23:28   5.5 Margaret Thompson            F  56   645 Clinton NY              TEAM HAMMER NUTRITION/TERRY PRECISION BICYCLES               
  177   4/37   M5559         1:23:28   5.5 Freddy Cicerchia             M  57   614 Manchester MA           ECV/PEDROS+3 NETWORK                                         
  178   5/37   M5559         1:23:31   5.5 Steve Fischer                M  59   620 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                                    
  179  32/62   M2034         1:23:41   5.4 Samuel Trafton               M  30   163 Avon CT                                                                              
  180  36/104  M4549         1:23:42   5.4 Paul Soraghan                M  46   495 New Hartford CT                                                                      
  181  33/62   M2034         1:23:42   5.4 Jorma Mueller                M  33    61 Belmont MA              ZTEAM CYCLING                                                
  182  34/62   M2034         1:23:46   5.4 Scott Johnston               M  30   138 Boston MA                                                                            
  183  41/103  M4044         1:24:00   5.4 Tom Inskeep                  M  43   304 Ellicott City MD                                                                     
  184  19/81   M5054         1:24:06   5.4 William Williams             M  51   604 Concord MA              MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT                                     
  185   2/16   F4549         1:24:13   5.4 Elisabeth Wegner             F  46   506 Colchester VT           GMBC                                                         
  186  37/104  M4549     C   1:24:19   5.4 Duncan McCallum              M  45   468 Lexington MA            MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT                                     
  187  38/104  M4549         1:24:31   5.4 Paul Ripka                   M  45   484 Merrimack NH            NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL                            
  188   6/37   M5559         1:24:34   5.4 Bob Treadwell                M  56   646 Temple NH                                                                            
  189  42/103  M4044         1:24:58   5.4 Todd Whitaker                M  43   366 Montgomery MA                                                                        
  190  39/104  M4549         1:24:58   5.4 Mark Coleman                 M  49   428 Arlington MA            NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB                                       
  191  20/81   M5054         1:25:01   5.4 Steven Geddes                M  53   549 Boscawen NH                                                                          
  192  43/103  M4044         1:25:06   5.4 Gerald Gerrish               M  41   289 Bar Harbor ME                                                                        
  193  44/103  M4044         1:25:10   5.4 Ed Cooper                    M  43   273 Rye NY                                                                               
  194  40/104  M4549         1:25:15   5.3 Kevin Bertrand               M  45   410 Denver CO                                                                            
  195  45/103  M4044         1:25:18   5.3 Marc Mongeau                 M  42   332 Boucherville QC                                                                      
  196  41/104  M4549         1:25:22   5.3 Mark Greenleaf               M  49   446 Foster RI                                                                            
  197  42/104  M4549         1:25:22   5.3 David Richardson             M  45   482 East Longmeadow MA                                                                   
  198  35/62   M2034         1:25:23   5.3 Jason Jong                   M  25   139 Somerville MA                                                                        
  199   5/18   M6064         1:25:25   5.3 Richard Tapply               M  62   665 Gilford NH                                                                           
  200  46/103  M4044     C   1:25:33   5.3 Paul Flanigan                M  40   284 Yarmouth ME             PORTLAND VELO CLUB                                           



                                                                      Page 5
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  201  21/81   M5054         1:25:34   5.3 John Hatheway                M  53   552 Brooklyn NY             DENO'S WONDER WHEEL                                          
  202  47/103  M4044         1:25:41   5.3 Wesley Fletcher              M  43   285 Mason NH                                                                             
  203  36/62   M2034         1:25:42   5.3 Damian Payiatakis            M  32   152 West Palm Beach FL      DULWICH PARAGON - LONDON                                     
  204  22/81   M5054         1:25:45   5.3 Paul Spencer                 M  53   595 North Andover MA                                                                     
  205   7/37   M5559         1:25:51   5.3 Timothy Cannon               M  58   613 Hamilton Square NJ      BERNIES BICYCLE & FITNESS                                    
  206   3/6    F3539         1:25:52   5.3 Heather Norris               F  35   202 Westhampton MA                                                                       
  207  48/103  M4044         1:25:54   5.3 Matthew Camuso               M  41   267 Falmouth ME                                                                          
  208  30/57   M3539         1:25:54   5.3 Gary Rennie                  M  36   206 Somerville MA                                                                        
  209  43/104  M4549         1:25:58   5.3 Raniel Babala                M  46   405 Nashua NH               NHCC                                                         
  210  49/103  M4044         1:26:09   5.3 Mike Tassinari               M  41   357 Monson MA                                                                            
  211  37/62   M2034         1:26:10   5.3 Julien Wallior               M  27   165 Narberth PA                                                                          
  212  44/104  M4549         1:26:12   5.3 Steve Vosburgh               M  47   504 Jackson NH              CCB RACING                                                   
  213   3/16   F4549         1:26:18   5.3 Susan Lucek                  F  49   511 Tolland CT              NERAC EARTH                                                  
  214   3/5    F5054         1:26:34   5.3 Jeannie Allyson              F  50   515 Durham NH               NOREAST CYCLING                                              
  215  45/104  M4549         1:26:36   5.3 David Dzenutis               M  47   438 Canton CT                                                                            
  216  50/103  M4044         1:26:46   5.3 Bill Juan                    M  41   308 Big Flats NY                                                                         
  217  51/103  M4044         1:26:48   5.3 Paul Lapin                   M  41   314 New Canaan CT                                                                        
  218  31/57   M3539         1:26:55   5.2 Don Dauphinais               M  39   182 Brooklyn CT             YIPPEE/DAS                                                   
  219  38/62   M2034         1:27:13   5.2 Hugh Watters                 M  33   166 West Conshohocken PA                                                                 
  220  32/57   M3539         1:27:20   5.2 Timothy Busick               M  35   177 Reading MA                                                                           
  221  33/57   M3539         1:27:25   5.2 David Barone                 M  36   171 Lexington MA                                                                         
  222   6/18   M6064         1:27:26   5.2 Buddy Majernik               M  61   662 Greensboro Bend VT      CRAFTSBURY NORDIC                                            
  223  52/103  M4044         1:27:26   5.2 Chris Von Ahnen              M  43   361 Olyphant PA             SICKLER'S RACING/UPSTATE VELO                                
  224  46/104  M4549     C   1:27:37   5.2 Kelton Burbank               M  49   416 Princeton MA                                                                         
  225  53/103  M4044         1:27:39   5.2 Dave Pryor                   M  40   342 Emmaus PA               URBAN BOURBON                                                
  226  47/104  M4549         1:27:41   5.2 Andrew Roy                   M  45   487 Chestnut Hill MA                                                                     
  227  48/104  M4549         1:27:56   5.2 Gregg Genis                  M  45   443 Sutton MA                                                                            
  228   4/9    F4044         1:27:59   5.2 Jane Meyer                   F  41   327 Lyme NH                                                                              
  229  54/103  M4044         1:28:01   5.2 Chris Roy                    M  40   350 Nashua NH                                                                            
  230  34/57   M3539         1:28:02   5.2 Mike Grasso                  M  39   186 Ellsworth NH                                                                         
  231   8/37   M5559         1:28:15   5.2 Alan Lesage                  M  56   632 South Burlington VT     GMBC/CATAMOUNT                                               
  232   1/5    M6569         1:28:15   5.2 Don Metz                     M  69   673 Lyme NH                 DESTINATION CYCLING                                          
  233  23/81   M5054         1:28:15   5.2 David Borghesani             M  50   520 Westfield MA                                                                         
  234  55/103  M4044         1:28:18   5.2 Ben Lawry                    M  43   315 Ridgeland SC                                                                         
  235  49/104  M4549         1:28:26   5.2 Tom Bartolacci               M  49   407 Schnecksville PA                                                                     
  236  56/103  M4044         1:28:38   5.1 Chris Hurst                  M  41   303 West Roxbury MA                                                                      
  237   9/37   M5559         1:28:49   5.1 Michael Saunders             M  56   643 Acton MA                                                                             
  238   7/8    M0119         1:28:56   5.1 Jonah Thompson               M  11   682 Albuquerque NM          BLUE COMPETITION CYLCES                                      
  239  35/57   M3539         1:28:58   5.1 Mark Thompson                M  39   358 Albuquerque NM          HIGH DESERT BIKES                                            
  240  36/57   M3539         1:29:03   5.1 Paul Breault                 M  38   175 Gardner MA                                                                           
  241  39/62   M2034         1:29:16   5.1 Ben Cargill                  M  20   222                                                                                      
  242  24/81   M5054         1:29:18   5.1 Robert Rosenthal             M  53   588 Sherborn MA                                                                          
  243   4/6    F3539         1:29:20   5.1 Dawn Roberts                 F  38   209 Worcester MA            CYCLONAUTS MULTISPORT                                        
  244  40/62   M2034         1:29:27   5.1 Todd Santaniello             M  32   159 San Francisco CA                                                                     
  245   4/16   F4549         1:29:29   5.1 Saiya Remmler                F  46   481 Lexington MA                                                                         
  246  57/103  M4044         1:29:30   5.1 Derek Hilton                 M  40   300 Alfred ME                                                                            
  247  58/103  M4044     C   1:29:35   5.1 Eric Martinez                M  43   323 Stony Brook NY                                                                       
  248                TAN     1:29:36   5.1 Jim & Sandy Dannis                 689 Dalton NH                                                                            
  249   1/4    M7099         1:29:37   5.1 Kenneth Cestone              M  72   674 Bennington VT                                                                        
  250  10/37   M5559         1:29:41   5.1 George Babikian              M  55   610 Falmouth ME             MARY BABIKIAN                                                



                                                                      Page 6
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  251  50/104  M4549         1:29:43   5.1 George Davis                 M  48   431 Chelmsford MA           ROAG                                                         
  252   7/18   M6064         1:29:51   5.1 Ry Perry                     M  60   663 Concord NH              TEAM JR                                                      
  253  41/62   M2034         1:29:51   5.1 Cory Lafleur                 M  34   141 Portsmouth RI                                                                        
  254  51/104  M4549         1:30:10   5.1 David Karam                  M  45   456 Brewster MA                                                                          
  255  52/104  M4549         1:30:19   5.0 Scott Chapman                M  46   425 Groton MA                                                                            
  256  11/37   M5559         1:30:28   5.0 Roger Costales               M  55   616 S. Burlington VT        GMBC/FLATBREAD                                               
  257  42/62   M2034         1:30:49   5.0 Robert Recalde               M  27   156 Hartford CT             EXPO/SUPERIOR ENERGY                                         
  258  59/103  M4044         1:30:54   5.0 Todd Eroh                    M  40   283 Winfield PA             BIG RING VELO                                                
  259  43/62   M2034         1:31:03   5.0 Brian Ladd                   M  29   140 Exeter NH               SUMMIT TRAINING                                              
  260  44/62   M2034         1:31:04   5.0 John Brodie                  M  27   122 Pelham NH               POLARTEC, LLC                                                
  261  60/103  M4044         1:31:13   5.0 Craig Campbell               M  43   266 Spencertown NY                                                                       
  262  61/103  M4044         1:31:22   5.0 Daniel Bove                  M  44   259 Woodstock CT                                                                         
  263  25/81   M5054         1:31:23   5.0 Kenneth Westfall             M  50   601 Port Crane NY                                                                        
  264  12/37   M5559         1:31:35   5.0 Brandon Rainoff              M  56   640 Tuxedo NY                                                                            
  265  37/57   M3539         1:32:03   5.0 Alex Jones                   M  37   189 New Canaan CT                                                                        
  266  26/81   M5054         1:32:18   4.9 John Scales                  M  53   590 Golden CO                                                                            
  267  27/81   M5054         1:32:20   4.9 Carlos Laurel                M  51   567 Belfast ME              BELFAST BICYCLE CLUB                                         
  268  53/104  M4549         1:32:22   4.9 Michael Anderson             M  46   404 Rahway NJ                                                                            
  269  54/104  M4549         1:32:26   4.9 Hal Kingsbury                M  48   457 Cape Elizbeth ME                                                                     
  270  55/104  M4549     C   1:32:27   4.9 Rob Stich                    M  46   498 Dunbarton NH                                                                         
  271  45/62   M2034         1:32:27   4.9 Nick Fratello                M  32   131 Bedford MA                                                                           
  272  28/81   M5054         1:32:31   4.9 William Reeves               M  52   586 Shelburne VT                                                                         
  273  46/62   M2034         1:32:36   4.9 Teo Jackson                  M  20   137 Gorham NH               SLU                                                          
  274  29/81   M5054         1:32:42   4.9 Andrew Reischer              M  52   587 Ridgefield CT                                                                        
  275  13/37   M5559         1:32:44   4.9 Ned Keating                  M  55   629 Reading MA              NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL                            
  276  38/57   M3539     C   1:33:00   4.9 Brian Dangel                 M  37   181 Somerville MA                                                                        
  277  14/37   M5559         1:33:09   4.9 Kenneth Hylwa                M  55   627 Meriden CT                                                                           
  278  47/62   M2034         1:33:23   4.9 Nathan Lanier                M  27   223                                                                                      
  279                TAN     1:33:31   4.9 Peter Maly & Sue Williams          687 Charlton MA                                                                          
  280  48/62   M2034         1:33:34   4.9 Robert Rembish               M  33   157 Mineola NY              TEAM REMCO                                                   
  281  56/104  M4549         1:33:39   4.9 Daniel Gagnon                M  47   442 Lasalle QC                                                                           
  282   5/16   F4549         1:33:43   4.9 Liane Burke                  F  48   419 Norfolk CT                                                                           
  283   8/18   M6064         1:33:43   4.9 Frank Frain                  M  61   652 Westport MA                                                                          
  284  39/57   M3539         1:33:46   4.9 Chris Busick                 M  39   178 Shrewsbury MA           NETWORK APPLIANCE                                            
  285   6/16   F4549     C   1:34:00   4.9 Laurel Ainslie               F  46   401 Waltham MA                                                                           
  286   7/16   F4549         1:34:10   4.8 Paula Tensen                 F  46   499 Lyme NH                                                                              
  287  57/104  M4549         1:34:14   4.8 David Sauer                  M  45   490 Winchester MA                                                                        
  288  30/81   M5054         1:34:18   4.8 James Wier                   M  53   603 Milford NH                                                                           
  289  40/57   M3539         1:34:20   4.8 Brad Lapin                   M  38   194 Stamford CT                                                                          
  290  31/81   M5054         1:34:29   4.8 Lawrence Vuolo               M  52   599 Revere MA               JAGERDOGS                                                    
  291  41/57   M3539     C   1:34:33   4.8 Rick Matthys                 M  39   198 Westville IN            BIKE STOP CYCLING                                            
  292  15/37   M5559         1:34:42   4.8 Chip Norton                  M  55   635 Wellesley MA                                                                         
  293  58/104  M4549     C   1:34:49   4.8 Robert Todd                  M  47   500 New Boston NH                                                                        
  294  62/103  M4044         1:34:56   4.8 David Palleiko               M  42   338 Millbury MA                                                                          
  295  63/103  M4044         1:34:58   4.8 Michael Herron               M  43   299 Hanover NH                                                                           
  296  59/104  M4549         1:35:06   4.8 James Cooper                 M  47   274 New York NY                                                                          
  297  32/81   M5054         1:35:12   4.8 Gordon Colby                 M  53   526 Westfield MA                                                                         
  298  60/104  M4549         1:35:23   4.8 Paul Debitetto               M  46   432 Stow MA                 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                                          
  299  64/103  M4044     C   1:35:25   4.8 John Gates                   M  44   287 Cambridge MA            NASHOBA BROOK BAKERY, LLC                                    
  300  33/81   M5054         1:35:29   4.8 Graham Rae                   M  54   585 Groton MA               TEAM SOLIDWORKS                                              



                                                                      Page 7
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  301  65/103  M4044     C   1:35:37   4.8 Darren Lange                 M  42   313 North Brunswick NJ      3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY                        
  302  66/103  M4044         1:35:37   4.8 Todd Severson                M  41   352 Yarmouth ME                                                                          
  303   9/18   M6064         1:35:50   4.8 Robb Ahlquist                M  60   649 Shrewsbury MA                                                                        
  304  34/81   M5054         1:36:03   4.7 Michael Di Rado              M  51   534 Scituate MA             MBRC/BICYCLE LINK                                            
  305  10/18   M6064         1:36:04   4.7 Dan Griffin                  M  60   654 Madison CT                                                                           
  306  67/103  M4044         1:36:12   4.7 John Costello                M  40   275 Stamford CT                                                                          
  307  68/103  M4044         1:36:25   4.7 David Foster                 M  44   286 Swansea MA              BIKEWORKS                                                    
  308  69/103  M4044         1:36:37   4.7 Jay Hanley                   M  40   294 Arlington MA            TEAM SD                                                      
  309  61/104  M4549         1:36:38   4.7 Keith Mullin                 M  46   474 Rye NY                                                                               
  310  35/81   M5054         1:36:39   4.7 Kris Dobbins                 M  51   535 Goffstown NH                                                                         
  311  70/103  M4044         1:36:40   4.7 Edward Marple                M  41   322 Newton MA                                                                            
  312  71/103  M4044         1:36:49   4.7 Leon Palandjian              M  41   337 Belmont MA                                                                           
  313                TAN     1:36:57   4.7 Elaine Skawski & Scott Soutr       684 Southampton MA          SOHOBIKES.COM                                                
  314  62/104  M4549         1:36:57   4.7 William 'Bill' Beyer         M  49   411 Reston VA                                                                            
  315  63/104  M4549         1:37:22   4.7 Terrence Mortell             M  46   473 Huntington NY                                                                        
  316   5/9    F4044         1:37:33   4.7 Kim Harvey                   F  42   296 Hopkinton MA            LANDRYS                                                      
  317  64/104  M4549         1:37:34   4.7 Dirk Vander Laan             M  48   503 Kennett Square PA                                                                    
  318  42/57   M3539         1:37:34   4.7 Louis Tremblay               M  37   215 Ste-Dorothee QC                                                                      
  319  16/37   M5559         1:37:36   4.7 Stephen Decato               M  55   617 Rockland ME             BBC                                                          
  320  17/37   M5559         1:37:47   4.7 Michael Bingham              M  56   612 Milford MA                                                                           
  321  43/57   M3539         1:38:02   4.7 Sean Madden                  M  38   195 Arlington MA                                                                         
  322  65/104  M4549         1:38:05   4.6 Dave Petrie                  M  45   479 New York NY                                                                          
  323  18/37   M5559         1:38:06   4.6 Timothy Kinney               M  57   630 Mt. Vernon ME                                                                        
  324  72/103  M4044     C   1:38:19   4.6 Michael Rademacher           M  41   343 Arlington MA            TEAM SD                                                      
  325  19/37   M5559         1:38:20   4.6 Francis Corrado              M  58   615 Newton MA                                                                            
  326   4/5    F5054         1:38:32   4.6 Theresa L. Lak               F  50   566 South Deerfield MA                                                                   
  327  66/104  M4549         1:38:57   4.6 Larry Krupp                  M  47   459 Arlington MA                                                                         
  328   1/1    F6099         1:39:01   4.6 Judy Caron                   F  62   651 Concord NH              TEAM JR                                                      
  329   2/5    M6569         1:39:03   4.6 Bill Chapman                 M  68   666 Concord NH                                                                           
  330  67/104  M4549         1:39:09   4.6 Joel Simon                   M  45   494 Brooklyn NY             BROOKLYN VELO FORCE                                          
  331  44/57   M3539         1:39:12   4.6 Stefano Zimei                M  37   221 Leominster MA           GEARWORKS/SPIN ARTS                                          
  332  45/57   M3539     C   1:39:13   4.6 Christopher Dalby            M  38   180 Watertown MA                                                                         
  333   8/16   F4549         1:39:23   4.6 Nancy Larson                 F  45   463 Bedford NH                                                                           
  334  73/103  M4044     C   1:39:30   4.6 Jamie Loggins                M  40   318 Auburn ME               MAINE CYCLING CLUB                                           
  335  68/104  M4549         1:39:31   4.6 Robert Hurd                  M  49   453 Higganum CT                                                                          
  336  36/81   M5054         1:39:33   4.6 Roland Brocke                M  50   521 Manchester NH                                                                        
  337  37/81   M5054         1:39:35   4.6 Tim Eastman                  M  50   542 Baltimore MD                                                                         
  338   5/6    F3539         1:39:46   4.6 Jennifer Kendrick            F  35   191 Cohoes NY                                                                            
  339  74/103  M4044         1:39:55   4.6 Costikyan Jarvis             M  40   305 Rochester NH            ROCHESTER EARLY RIDERS                                       
  340  49/62   M2034         1:40:08   4.6 Nicholas Fahey               M  27   130 New York NY                                                                          
  341  11/18   M6064         1:40:23   4.5 Robert King                  M  63   660 Hampstead NH            MANCHESTER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 
  342  69/104  M4549         1:40:23   4.5 Joe Semple                   M  48   492 Lyme CT                 SUNSHINE CYCLEWORKS                                          
  343  38/81   M5054         1:40:25   4.5 Bryan Budd                   M  50   522 Saco ME                 TEAM CRUM                                                    
  344  75/103  M4044         1:40:39   4.5 Peter Agricola               M  44   250 Norfolk MA                                                                           
  345  76/103  M4044     C   1:40:41   4.5 Richard Tullie               M  42   360 Natick MA               JAEGERR DOGS                                                 
  346  70/104  M4549 UNI     1:40:42   4.5 Eric Scheer                  M  46   690 Pece Dale RI                                                                         
  347   8/8    M0119         1:40:44   4.5 Andrew Bertha                M  17   679 Encinitas CA                                                                         
  348   9/16   F4549         1:40:46   4.5 Nancy Loughran               F  49   465 Newton MA                                                                            
  349  77/103  M4044     C   1:40:48   4.5 Miles Krivoshia              M  44   312 Pittsburgh PA                                                                        
  350  71/104  M4549     C   1:40:58   4.5 Albert Bertha                M  47   409 Encinitas CA                                                                         



                                                                      Page 8
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  351  10/16   F4549         1:40:59   4.5 Pamela Blalock               F  49   693                                                                                      
  352  72/104  M4549         1:41:01   4.5 Arnost Lobel                 M  46   464 Billerica MA                                                                         
  353  39/81   M5054         1:41:09   4.5 David Kindler                M  54   561 Concord MA              MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT                                     
  354  40/81   M5054         1:41:10   4.5 Louis Hering                 M  50   554 Wilmington DE           TEAM DRT                                                     
  355  20/37   M5559         1:41:11   4.5 Scott Mantie                 M  56   633 Sanbornton NH           TEAM MAN-T-AK                                                
  356  46/57   M3539         1:41:15   4.5 Matthew Bruce                M  36   176 Wareham MA              DEDHAM BIKE/E.L. MORSE CO                                    
  357  41/81   M5054         1:41:24   4.5 Ray Pohl                     M  51   579 Nantucket MA                                                                         
  358  50/62   M2034         1:41:25   4.5 Christopher Plummer          M  33   155 Manchester NH           NOREAST CYCLING/NUUN ACTIVE HYDRATION                        
  359  42/81   M5054         1:41:33   4.5 J.D. Hale                    M  51   551 Winchester MA           THE RIPPERS                                                  
  360  43/81   M5054         1:41:36   4.5 Bob Donovan                  M  53   541 Canton CT                                                                            
  361   3/5    M6569         1:41:44   4.5 Jean-Claude Leclerc          M  65    51 Montr Al QC             NOVABRICK                                                    
  362  73/104  M4549         1:41:45   4.5 Dan Broggi                   M  49   414 Concord MA              NEBC                                                         
  363  51/62   M2034         1:41:50   4.5 Ted Crossley                 M  34   127 Charlestown MA                                                                       
  364  78/103  M4044         1:42:07   4.5 Norman Papazian              M  43   339 Andover MA                                                                           
  365  74/104  M4549         1:42:42   4.4 Michael Loughran             M  49   466 Falls Church VA                                                                      
  366  44/81   M5054         1:42:51   4.4 Timothy Wolfe                M  50   606 Newton MA                                                                            
  367  45/81   M5054         1:42:58   4.4 Steven Sears                 M  50   591 Westford MA                                                                          
  368  75/104  M4549     C   1:43:01   4.4 James Myers                  M  48   475 Warwick RI              INTENSITYSAILS.COM                                           
  369  12/18   M6064         1:43:04   4.4 Eric Johnson                 M  61   657 Salem MA                ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                            
  370   2/4    M7099         1:43:06   4.4 Jim Munsie                   M  73   677 Stowe VT                GMBC                                                         
  371  47/57   M3539         1:43:27   4.4 Mathias Bolton               M  37   173 Jersey City NJ          MAJOR TAYLOR CYCLING CLUB NJ                                 
  372  46/81   M5054         1:43:33   4.4 Gary Allan                   M  53   691 Truckee CA              SPORTS INSURACNE                                             
  373  79/103  M4044         1:43:35   4.4 William Lepper               M  43   316 Attleboro MA            UNION VELO                                                   
  374  13/18   M6064     C   1:43:39   4.4 Mark Kelsey                  M  60   659 Draper UT               REVOLUTION CAFE RIO                                          
  375  21/37   M5559         1:43:41   4.4 Barry Sherry                 M  55   644 Woodbridge VA           THE BIKE LANE                                                
  376  47/81   M5054         1:43:51   4.4 Dave McLenachen              M  50   575 Washington DC                                                                        
  377  48/81   M5054         1:44:17   4.4 Don Quast                    M  50   695                                                                                      
  378  22/37   M5559         1:44:21   4.4 Thomas Dockum                M  55   618 Shaftsbury VT           BENNINGTON CYCLE CLUB                                        
  379  52/62   M2034         1:44:22   4.4 Dawson Burke                 M  21   123 Norfolk CT                                                                           
  380  48/57   M3539     C   1:44:25   4.4 Curtis Meaney                M  39   200 Hampton NJ              IRON (BALLS) BRIDGE RIDING TEAM                              
  381  11/16   F4549         1:44:30   4.4 Diana Monsalve               F  48   692 Truckee CA                                                                           
  382  49/81   M5054     C   1:44:32   4.4 Glen Darby                   M  50   530 Marblehead MA           TEAM FRED                                                    
  383  50/81   M5054         1:44:32   4.4 Brian Otis                   M  51   578 North Reading MA                                                                     
  384  76/104  M4549         1:44:34   4.4 Roger Spring                 M  48   496 Wareham MA                                                                           
  385  51/81   M5054         1:44:39   4.4 Donnie Martin                M  50   571 E. Bridgewater MA                                                                    
  386  80/103  M4044         1:44:51   4.3 Chris Constantino            M  42   272 Weymouth MA                                                                          
  387  77/104  M4549         1:45:09   4.3 Christopher Noel             M  47   476 East Hampton CT                                                                      
  388  52/81   M5054         1:45:27   4.3 David White                  M  52   602 Severna Park MD                                                                      
  389  23/37   M5559         1:45:37   4.3 Steve White                  M  57   647 Westport MA                                                                          
  390  14/18   M6064         1:45:38   4.3 Daniel Jass                  M  60   655 Ewing NJ                                                                             
  391  53/81   M5054     C   1:45:43   4.3 Ken Kiel                     M  51   560 Hull MA                                                                              
  392  24/37   M5559         1:45:54   4.3 Lawrence Purtill             M  55   639 Narragansett RI         COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAM                              
  393  54/81   M5054         1:45:56   4.3 Peter Anderson               M  52   516 Manchester NH                                                                        
  394  78/104  M4549         1:46:05   4.3 Claude Fontaine              M  48   440 Manchester NH                                                                        
  395  81/103  M4044         1:46:06   4.3 Tyler Rogers                 M  41   347 New Albany OH                                                                        
  396  12/16   F4549         1:46:17   4.3 Linda Luther                 F  47   467 Durham NH               NOREAST CYCLING                                              
  397                TAN     1:46:20   4.3 Kristina Tocce / Adam Troste       688 Denver CO               KTAT                                                         
  398  53/62   M2034         1:46:20   4.3 Lavelle Charles              M  33   125 Worcester MA                                                                         
  399  79/104  M4549     C   1:46:29   4.3 Daniel Ball                  M  46   406 Westborough MA                                                                       
  400  82/103  M4044     C   1:46:30   4.3 John Kachmar                 M  43   309 Southwest Harbor ME     WILBUR YACHTS                                                



                                                                      Page 9
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  401  83/103  M4044     C   1:46:34   4.3 Robert Arendell              M  40   253 Needham MA                                                                           
  402  84/103  M4044         1:46:56   4.3 Christopher Egan             M  42   282 San Francisco CA                                                                     
  403  55/81   M5054         1:46:58   4.3 Carl Wakefield               M  53   600 Bel Air MD                                                                           
  404  85/103  M4044         1:47:03   4.3 Kevin Ciaglo                 M  41   370                                                                                      
  405  56/81   M5054         1:47:04   4.3 Mark Moller                  M  52   609 Shirley NY                                                                           
  406  57/81   M5054         1:47:17   4.3 Scott Millimet               M  52   576 Wenham MA                                                                            
  407  80/104  M4549     C   1:47:35   4.2 Russ Burgess                 M  47   417 Mystic CT                                                                            
  408  58/81   M5054         1:47:50   4.2 Neil McInnis                 M  52   574 Arlington MA            NEBC/CYCLELOFT                                               
  409  25/37   M5559         1:47:53   4.2 Michael Hartnett             M  55   626 Winchester MA                                                                        
  410  54/62   M2034         1:48:08   4.2 Steven Giarrocco             M  33   133 Philadelphia PA                                                                      
  411  15/18   M6064         1:48:10   4.2 Michael Keating              M  60   658 Springfield PA                                                                       
  412  86/103  M4044         1:48:22   4.2 Adam Rose                    M  41   348 Newtown CT                                                                           
  413   6/9    F4044         1:48:46   4.2 Cynthia Lyons                F  43   320 St. Augustine FL        TEAM RYAN                                                    
  414  87/103  M4044     C   1:49:18   4.2 Bryan Mitchener              M  43   330 Brooklyn NY                                                                          
  415   2/3    F2034         1:50:04   4.1 Ami Newsham                  F  29   148 Providence RI                                                                        
  416   2/2    F5559     F   1:50:09   4.1 Diana Hanks                  F  55   625 Winooski VT             S&G CLIMB TEAM                                               
  417  26/37   M5559         1:50:13   4.1 Miroslaw Wierzbicki          M  58   648 West Milford NJ                                                                      
  418  88/103  M4044     C   1:50:31   4.1 Donald Graumann              M  40   292 Salem MA                                                                             
  419  81/104  M4549         1:50:49   4.1 Jason Robart                 M  45   485 Stow MA                 MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT                                     
  420  82/104  M4549         1:50:56   4.1 Maurice Foley                M  48   439 Littleton MA            JAGERDOGS                                                    
  421  89/103  M4044         1:51:02   4.1 Scott Tibbasl                M  40   359 Pleasant Valley CT                                                                   
  422   7/9    F4044     F   1:51:07   4.1 Tracy Gustafson              F  40   293 Dayville CT             QUINEBAUGE VALLEY VELO                                       
  423  59/81   M5054         1:51:19   4.1 Peter Hutchinson             M  53   558 Westfield MA            TEAM SOHO BIKE                                               
  424  60/81   M5054     C   1:51:36   4.1 Mark Chanaki                 M  50   523 Princeton MA                                                                         
  425  49/57   M3539         1:52:09   4.1 Christian Paulsen            M  36   204 Portsmouth NH                                                                        
  426  27/37   M5559         1:52:14   4.1 Terrence Fisher              M  55   621 Eliot ME                                                                             
  427  83/104  M4549     C   1:52:35   4.1 Brian Burke                  M  48   418 Cross River NY                                                                       
  428  28/37   M5559     C   1:52:39   4.0 Thomas Regner                M  58   641 Andover MA                                                                           
  429  50/57   M3539         1:53:02   4.0 Stephen Colbert              M  39   179 Wellesley MA                                                                         
  430  29/37   M5559         1:53:12   4.0 Roger Epstein                M  56   619 New Castle NH                                                                        
  431  90/103  M4044         1:53:14   4.0 Pierre Camirand              M  42   265 Barkhamsted CT          AVERY MAY MASSAGE THERAPY                                    
  432  30/37   M5559         1:53:30   4.0 Charles O'Connell            M  55   636 Braintree MA                                                                         
  433  84/104  M4549         1:53:49   4.0 Art Brasch                   M  48   413 Fair Haven NJ           3D RACING TEAM                                               
  434  55/62   M2034         1:53:53   4.0 Paul Schmidt                 M  20   160 Tolland CT                                                                           
  435  85/104  M4549         1:54:01   4.0 Robert Krivicich             M  45   458 Charlestown MA          TEAM QUAD                                                    
  436  91/103  M4044     C   1:54:04   4.0 Christopher Robinson         M  41   346 Danielson CT                                                                         
  437  86/104  M4549         1:54:11   4.0 Matt McCormick               M  45   470 Alamo CA                WELLS FARGO                                                  
  438  13/16   F4549         1:54:13   4.0 Joan Pew                     F  49   480 Ellsworth ME            HOME DEPOT/DOWNEAST BICYCLE CLUB                             
  439  87/104  M4549         1:54:14   4.0 John Cali                    M  46   421 Norfolk MA                                                                           
  440  56/62   M2034         1:54:53   4.0 Joe Paul                     M  34   151 Westhampton MA                                                                       
  441  14/16   F4549         1:55:05   4.0 Suzanne Young                F  48   509 Hull MA                                                                              
  442  61/81   M5054         1:55:36   3.9 Peter Degregorio             M  54   533 Montgomery MA           SOHO BIKES                                                   
  443  57/62   M2034         1:55:43   3.9 Ben Mersereau                M  32   145 Fredericton NB                                                                       
  444  92/103  M4044         1:56:22   3.9 Kurt Magnus                  M  40   321 Holderness NH                                                                        
  445  15/16   F4549         1:56:48   3.9 Carol Bult                   F  48   415 Bar Harbor ME           DOWNEAST/HOME DEPOT CYCLING CLUB                             
  446  93/103  M4044         1:56:48   3.9 Danile Brereton              M  43   261 Bronxville NY                                                                        
  447  51/57   M3539         1:56:49   3.9 Theodore Essenfeld           M  39   184 Middletown RI           US NAVY/ESSENFELD ENTERPRISES                                
  448  62/81   M5054         1:56:52   3.9 Mark Legere                  M  50   569 Marblehead MA                                                                        
  449  31/37   M5559         1:56:59   3.9 James Frison                 M  59   622 Arlington VA                                                                         
  450  94/103  M4044     C   1:57:02   3.9 James Bailey                 M  44   255 Manchester NH                                                                        



                                                                      Page 10
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  451  58/62   M2034         1:57:11   3.9 Daichi Saeki                 M  33   158 Westmount QC                                                                         
  452  63/81   M5054     C   1:57:16   3.9 Allan Edwards                M  52   543 Harvard MA                                                                           
  453  52/57   M3539         1:57:18   3.9 Joseph Schmitt               M  38   212 Boston MA                                                                            
  454  88/104  M4549         1:57:21   3.9 Peter McTeague               M  45   472 Wilton CT                                                                            
  455  89/104  M4549         1:57:40   3.9 Mark Hoglund                 M  46   451 Annandale NJ                                                                         
  456  90/104  M4549     C   1:57:41   3.9 Brian Hax                    M  46   450 Durham CT                                                                            
  457  64/81   M5054     C   1:58:04   3.9 John Small                   M  52   592 Tampa FL                                                                             
  458  91/104  M4549     C   1:58:07   3.9 John Fowler                  M  45   441 Essex Junction VT                                                                    
  459  32/37   M5559     C   1:58:18   3.9 Patrick Keady                M  58   628 Dorchester MA                                                                        
  460  92/104  M4549         1:58:50   3.8 Nick Anderle                 M  47   403 Meriden NH              CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT                                        
  461   8/9    F4044         1:58:50   3.8 Samantha Stephens            F  40   355 Marblehead MA           DESTINATION CYCLING                                          
  462   4/5    M6569         1:58:52   3.8 Marshall Jarvis              M  67   669 York Harbor ME                                                                       
  463  16/16   F4549         1:59:09   3.8 Perry Trimble                F  46   502 Washington DC           DOWNEAST/HOME DEPOT CYCLING CLUB                             
  464  33/37   M5559         1:59:10   3.8 Henry Pietal Jr              M  56   638 Auburn MA                                                                            
  465  65/81   M5054         1:59:11   3.8 Robert Beaudry               M  51   518 West Greenwich RI                                                                    
  466  66/81   M5054         1:59:55   3.8 Antonio Goncalves            M  50   550 New Bedford MA                                                                       
  467  53/57   M3539         2:01:20   3.8 Matthew Steele               M  35   213 Center Barnstead NH                                                                  
  468   3/3    F2034     F   2:01:40   3.7 Amy Gothorpe                 F  34   135 Harvard MA                                                                           
  469  93/104  M4549     C   2:01:52   3.7 Thomas Ryan                  M  47   489 Brooklyn NY                                                                          
  470  95/103  M4044     C   2:02:32   3.7 Michael Anderson             M  42   252 Andover MA              JAGERDOGS                                                    
  471  94/104  M4549     C   2:02:44   3.7 Nick Didomenico              M  48   434 Uxbridge MA                                                                          
  472  95/104  M4549         2:03:41   3.7 John Burns                   M  49   420 Ridgefield CT                                                                        
  473  67/81   M5054         2:03:43   3.7 Don Fait                     M  52   545 Katonah NY                                                                           
  474  68/81   M5054         2:03:47   3.7 Stephen Thomas               M  50   598 Concord MA                                                                           
  475   9/9    F4044         2:03:49   3.7 Patty Dubuque                F  42   280 Manchester NH                                                                        
  476  59/62   M2034         2:04:23   3.7 Mike Trocchi                 M  32   164 Colchester CT                                                                        
  477   5/5    M6569         2:04:46   3.7 Richard Huntley              M  66   668 Ontario NY                                                                           
  478  96/104  M4549         2:05:09   3.6 Larry Collins                M  47   429 Tampa FL                ST. PETE MAD DOGS                                            
  479  97/104  M4549     C   2:06:28   3.6 Bill Huschle                 M  45   454 Winchester MA                                                                        
  480  96/103  M4044         2:06:45   3.6 John Aguiar                  M  40   251 Groton CT                                                                            
  481   6/6    F3539     C   2:06:54   3.6 Amy Wilusz                   F  35   219 Burlington MA                                                                        
  482  97/103  M4044         2:06:58   3.6 Mike Moeller                 M  41   331 Westport CT                                                                          
  483  69/81   M5054         2:07:16   3.6 Michael Poirier              M  50   580 East Kingston NH                                                                     
  484  70/81   M5054         2:07:19   3.6 Kevin Coyne                  M  54   529 West Springfield MA                                                                  
  485  98/103  M4044         2:07:20   3.6 Jeffrey Reilly               M  44   344 East Longmeadow MA                                                                   
  486  60/62   M2034         2:07:46   3.6 David Stein                  M  22   161 Winchester MA                                                                        
  487  71/81   M5054         2:08:03   3.6 Dino Fiscaletti              M  50   546 Hope Valley RI                                                                       
  488  98/104  M4549         2:08:17   3.6 Bobeck Shayegani             M  45   493 Bedford NY                                                                           
  489  34/37   M5559     C   2:08:31   3.5 Bob Reilly                   M  57   642 West Burke VT           BOB-A-LUIE                                                   
  490  99/104  M4549         2:10:09   3.5 Tom Schmidt                  M  48   491 Washington DC                                                                        
  491 100/104  M4549         2:11:19   3.5 John Agnew Jr                M  47   400 Middletown DE           FLYBOYZ                                                      
  492 101/104  M4549         2:11:33   3.5 R Jeffery Johnston           M  48   455 Elkridge MD                                                                          
  493  72/81   M5054     C   2:11:49   3.5 David Korn                   M  50   564 Stow MA                                                                              
  494 102/104  M4549         2:12:05   3.5 David Hrdlicka               M  46   452 Ridgefield CT                                                                        
  495  99/103  M4044     C   2:12:18   3.4 Guntars Reks                 M  44   345 Berkley MA                                                                           
  496  16/18   M6064         2:12:31   3.4 John Miller                  M  61   694                                                                                      
  497  73/81   M5054         2:13:15   3.4 Michael Herman               M  52   555 Vero Beach FL                                                                        
  498 100/103  M4044     C   2:14:26   3.4 Christopher Ciri             M  41   269 Hopkinton MA            TEAM FUSILLI                                                 
  499  74/81   M5054         2:16:34   3.3 David Clark                  M  51   525 New Gloucester ME       MAINE CYCLING                                                
  500   3/4    M7099         2:17:10   3.3 Richard Marriott             M  71   676 Mirror Lake NH                                                                       



                                                                      Page 11
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  501  54/57   M3539         2:17:23   3.3 Kevin Hunt                   M  38   188 Charlton City MA        THE SOLE RIDERS                                              
  502   5/5    F5054         2:18:17   3.3 Penny Albritton              F  51   514 Falls Church VA         THE BIKE LANE                                                
  503 101/103  M4044         2:19:54   3.3 Timothy Jozokos              M  43   307 Pelham NH                                                                            
  504                TAN     2:20:47   3.2 Jeff & Kim Markuns                 685 Boxford MA                                                                           
  505  61/62   M2034         2:21:10   3.2 Joe Byrne                    M  27   124 Sandwich NH                                                                          
  506 103/104  M4549         2:22:17   3.2 Mark Goodwin                 M  45   444 Adamstown MD                                                                         
  507  75/81   M5054         2:22:26   3.2 Chris Copeland               M  51   528 Peru ME                                                                              
  508   4/4    M7099         2:22:59   3.2 Ray Gengenbach               M  75   678 Amherst MA                                                                           
  509  76/81   M5054         2:23:30   3.2 Paul McDermott               M  50   572 Duxbury MA                                                                           
  510  77/81   M5054     C   2:23:59   3.2 Gerald Porter                M  51   581 Duxbury MA              IRONDUX                                                      
  511  55/57   M3539         2:25:31   3.1 Jesse Rideout                M  37   208 Charlestown MA                                                                       
  512  35/37   M5559         2:26:03   3.1 David Otten                  M  59   637 Newton MA                                                                            
  513  17/18   M6064     C   2:27:12   3.1 Ed Bassett                   M  61   650 Andover MA                                                                           
  514 102/103  M4044         2:27:12   3.1 Dave Armlin                  M  42   254 York ME                 ASWEEPAY                                                     
  515  78/81   M5054         2:27:26   3.1 Robert Hildebrandt           M  50   556 Marstons Mills MA                                                                    
  516  56/57   M3539     C   2:31:21   3.0 Michael Armlin               M  39   170 Poestenkill NY          ASWEEPAY                                                     
  517  18/18   M6064     C   2:33:24   3.0 David Leffers                M  60   661 Tampa FL                                                                             
  518  62/62   M2034         2:38:29   2.9 Jonathan Manning             M  29   143 Manchester NH                                                                        
  519  57/57   M3539     C   2:42:18   2.8 A.J. Beisler                 M  39   172 Dublin OH                                                                            
  520  36/37   M5559         2:48:06   2.7 Rick Morin                   M  56   634 Raleigh NC                                                                           
  521 104/104  M4549         2:48:51   2.7 Robert Dunn                  M  46   437 Arlington MA                                                                         
  522  37/37   M5559         3:06:06   2.5 Christopher Leary            M  58   631 Lake George NY                                                                       
  523 103/103  M4044     C   3:15:40   2.3 Phillip Yeater               M  44   369 Huntsburg OH                                                                         
  524  79/81   M5054         3:17:51   2.3 Daniel Wyner                 M  50   607 North Scituate RI                                                                    
  525  80/81   M5054         3:42:00   2.1 Bernard Quartaroli           M  54   583 Greenville RI                                                                        
  526  81/81   M5054     C   3:46:00   2.0 Howard Hornbeek              M  53   557 Mansfield TX                                                                         




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News