Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K

Rye, NH, August 19, 2010

[Awards | Team Results | Walkers ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




Race winner John Mentzer from Portsmouth, NH.
photo courtesy Lisa Rohr

Female race winner Diana Davis from Providence, RI.
photo courtesy Lisa Rohr

                                                                     Page 1
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
   1   1/136  JOHN MENTZER         M    739 33 PORTSMOUTH        31:35.5  5:06   31:36.6 
   2   2/136  JIM JOHNSON          M    249 33 SALEM             31:53.6  5:09   31:54.7 
   3   3/136  CHRISTOPHER MAHONEY  M    750 32 HAVERHILL         33:43.2  5:27   33:44.3 
   4   4/136  TIMOTHY RIDER        M    817 34 ROCHESTER         34:43.2  5:36   34:44.3 
   5   5/136  CHRIS APKARIAN       M    888 20 ALTON BAY         34:55.1  5:38   34:56.5 
   6   1/114  MARK GIBSON          M    620 43 DURHAM            35:03.7  5:40   35:04.8 
   7   2/114  JASON PORTER         M    494 40 BEDFORD           35:24.3  5:43   35:25.4 
   8   6/136  ANDREW MARSHALL      M    379 15 N_ANDOVER         35:26.3  5:43   35:27.8 
   9   7/136  CHRIS RITCHIE        M    248 27 HAMPTON           35:39.0  5:45   35:40.3 
  10   3/114  JOSHUA RAYMAN        M    860 41                   35:55.0  5:48   35:55.1 
  11   4/114  TIM CARVEN           M    740 46 KITTERY POINT     36:04.4  5:50   36:05.8 
  12   8/136  ERIK TRAVIS          M    308 26 LEE               36:18.2  5:52   36:19.4 
  13   9/136  BRET PAGE            M    714 32 SANBORNVILLE      36:27.9  5:53   36:29.0 
  14   5/114  MICHAEL GIROUARD     M    558 40 READING           36:37.4  5:55   36:38.5 
  15   6/114  LANCE POWERS         M    493 40 ROCHESTER         36:47.5  5:57   36:48.8 
  16  10/136  JIMMIE COCHRAN       M    696 35 SANDOWN           36:57.8  5:58   36:58.9 
  17   7/114  PHIL ERWIN           M    892 42 NEW DURHAM        37:02.2  5:59   37:04.2 
  18  11/136  JORDAN PARKINSON     M    159 19 PORTSMOUTH        37:29.3  6:03   37:30.4 
  19   8/114  DARIN BROWN          M    632 43 MADISON           37:36.0  6:04   37:37.1 
  20  12/136  RYAN PROULX          M    607 30 PORTSMOUTH        37:39.6  6:05   37:41.0 
  21   1/80   BOB STROUT           M      7 54 SALISBURY         37:40.7  6:05   37:42.3 
  22   9/114  JOHN STANZEL         M    434 48 MANCHESTER        37:46.6  6:06   37:48.4 
  23  10/114  JIM MACPHEE          M    330 47 SANFORD           37:49.3  6:07   37:50.7 
  24  13/136  DAVID HARROW         M    546 25 GREENLAND         38:15.9  6:11   38:18.4 
  25   2/80   GARY MASTIN          M    152 52 NEWMARKET         38:17.2  6:11   38:19.1 
  26  14/136  CHRIS HAGER          M    821 17 NEWFIELDS         38:21.8  6:12   38:24.2 
  27  15/136  TIMOTHY FINELLI      M    545 37 PORTSMOUTH        38:48.0  6:16   38:49.4 
  28   1/204  DIANA DAVIS          F    741 24 PROVIDENCE        38:59.9  6:18   39:01.0 
  29  16/136  ADAM MCCREADY        M    778 30 DOVER             39:03.5  6:18   39:05.0 
  30  17/136  JAMES BREEN          M    788 37 RYE               39:05.0  6:19   39:06.5 
  31  18/136  RYAN MARSHALL        M    772 34 STRATHAM          39:11.1  6:20   39:17.2 
  32  19/136  ERIC BEIDLEMAN       M    182 34 PORTSMOUTH        39:18.7  6:21   39:20.9 
  33   2/204  HEATHER SEARLES      F    751 27 HAVERHILL         39:27.1  6:22   39:29.7 
  34  11/114  BOB LINDBERG         M    636 48 ROCKPORT          39:27.9  6:22   39:29.1 
  35  20/136  LOGAN PARMELE        M    568 24 KITTERY           39:32.4  6:23   39:35.7 
  36  12/114  TOM ROLDAN           M     29 48 ATKINSON          39:33.5  6:23   39:35.9 
  37  21/136  DAVID POLIQUIN       M    743 38 FARMINGTON        39:35.6  6:24   39:39.2 
  38  22/136  JOSH SMITH           M    692 20 ROCHESTER         39:41.2  6:25   39:44.5 
  39  13/114  PAUL DINIUS          M    563 40 KITTERY           39:42.6  6:25   40:06.9 
  40   3/204  DIONA FULTON         F    885 30 SOMERVILLE        39:44.8  6:25   39:47.2 
  41   3/80   PAUL BOUCHARD        M     30 50 PORTSMOUTH        39:48.6  6:26   39:50.5 
  42  23/136  PAUL SCOVOTTI        M    380 38 HAVERHILL         39:50.3  6:26   39:52.5 
  43  24/136  WILL LOCANDRO        M    824 38 GREENLAND         39:56.1  6:27   39:57.5 
  44  14/114  PETER KATAVOLOS      M    876 46 NEWBURYPORT       39:58.8  6:27   40:02.7 
  45  15/114  DAN DIPIRO           M    510 45 BEDFORD           40:07.7  6:29   40:09.7 
  46   4/204  HEIDI NADEAU         F     11 23 PORTSMOUTH        40:13.5  6:30   40:15.8 
  47  16/114  MICHAEL CRAIG        M    375 43 MANCHESTER        40:16.5  6:30   40:18.9 
  48  25/136  DAKOTA SMITH         M    270 31 DOVER             40:23.4  6:31   40:25.1 
  49  26/136  DANIEL AHERN         M    592 31 PORTSMOUTH        40:26.2  6:32   40:27.3 
  50  17/114  JOE MCEACHERN        M    473 40 KITTERY           40:26.4  6:32   40:29.4 





                                                                     Page 2
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  51   1/34   RON NEWBURY          M    754 60 FREEDOM           40:30.3  6:32   40:31.9 
  52   5/204  JENNIFER EMBLIDGE    F    656 31 SALEM             40:35.0  6:33   40:38.3 
  53   2/34   RICK BAYKO           M      5 62 NEWBURYPORT       40:35.7  6:33   40:39.0 
  54  18/114  PETER HESLAM         M    184 43 NEWBURYPORT       40:50.8  6:36   40:54.0 
  55   3/34   KENNETH HOULE        M    641 63 MILTON            40:58.5  6:37   41:00.7 
  56  27/136  DEVON PLOURDE        M    475 28 PORTLAND          41:05.8  6:38   41:17.7 
  57  19/114  ROBERT GRAY          M    429 42 RYE               41:11.0  6:39   41:15.7 
  58  28/136  JEREMIAH JOHNSON     M    219 31 PORTSMOUTH        41:12.1  6:39   41:14.9 
  59  20/114  KEN MADDEN           M    552 43 CANDIA            41:13.1  6:39   41:17.2 
  60  29/136  PATRICK TERRIEN      M    348 31 LOWELL            41:15.2  6:40   41:17.0 
  61  30/136  MYLES MESERVE        M    839 20 DOVER             41:15.9  6:40   41:18.9 
  62  31/136  THOMAS NELSON        M    464 34 DOVER             41:17.4  6:40   41:24.5 
  63  32/136  WELLSLEY COSTELLO    M    868 23 DUNSTABLE         41:36.5  6:43   41:41.3 
  64  33/136  MYLES WILSON         M    444 39 NEWBURYPORT       41:44.9  6:45   41:48.2 
  65   4/80   ADAM NISSON          M     20 55 DOVER             41:50.2  6:45   41:53.0 
  66  21/114  JORDAN AMBARGIS      M     45 48 STRATHAM          41:53.1  6:46   41:58.6 
  67  22/114  DON FOLEY            M    744 43 MANCHESTER        41:59.6  6:47   42:03.2 
  68  34/136  JOHN SILVIA          M    623 32 BROOKLINE         42:03.7  6:48   42:06.0 
  69  35/136  FERMIN HERNANDEZ     M    515 37 ROCHESTER         42:10.2  6:49   42:11.9 
  70  36/136  MICHAEL ARSENAULT    M    435 32 MIDDLETON         42:14.1  6:49   42:26.7 
  71  23/114  DAN VERDICK          M    162 43 ELIOT             42:15.7  6:49   42:20.0 
  72  37/136  ETHAN MANNING        M     35 26 HAMPTON           42:21.0  6:50   42:41.8 
  73  24/114  BOB SULLIVAN         M    343 45 ELIOT             42:22.6  6:51   42:28.4 
  74   6/204  LAURETTA BAILIN      F    755 31 AMESBURY          42:28.7  6:52   42:30.2 
  75  25/114  SEAN BYRNE           M    428 44 GEORGETOWN        42:35.8  6:53   42:38.7 
  76  26/114  JAY MYERS            M    789 40 DOVER             42:43.7  6:54   42:47.3 
  77  38/136  JACKSON KELLEY       M     83 16 MANCHESTER        42:46.7  6:54   42:48.7 
  78  39/136  JARED MARINEL        M    337 30 PORTSMOUTH        42:47.1  6:55   42:55.6 
  79   4/34   DAVID REIN           M    333 61 BEVERLY           42:48.7  6:55   42:49.8 
  80   5/80   CRAIG AHLQUIST       M    557 52 MANCHESTER        42:50.2  6:55   42:57.3 
  81   1/57   LINDA ST. LAURENT    F    385 50 NEWMARKET         42:51.3  6:55   42:53.9 
  82   7/204  LAURA RUDD           F    838 27 AMESBURY          42:51.9  6:55   42:53.0 
  83   8/204  EMILY BLOCK          F    634 25 STRATHAM          42:53.9  6:56   42:55.7 
  84  40/136  JASMIN LEPIR         M    485 34 PORTSMOUTH        42:54.4  6:56   43:22.2 
  85  41/136  MICHAEL LECOMPLE     M    409 33 SANFORD           42:55.2  6:56   42:58.7 
  86  42/136  AARON HAGER          M    820 16 NEWFIELDS         42:59.2  6:56   43:01.2 
  87   6/80   JULES SPILL          M    604 52 MANCHESTER        43:02.0  6:57   43:10.2 
  88   1/141  LAURA TOWLE          F    833 45 DOVER             43:04.7  6:57   43:06.9 
  89  27/114  DOUG GOSLING         M    720 48 MEREDITH          43:06.1  6:58   43:11.9 
  90   5/34   BRIAN BYRNE          M     51 62 CONCORD           43:09.9  6:58   43:12.5 
  91  28/114  BRIAN AMEND          M    651 44 RYE               43:22.5  7:00   43:23.7 
  92  29/114  BRIAN HARMON         M    141 41 YORK              43:24.0  7:00   43:27.4 
  93  43/136  JASON SHAMESMAN      M    221 14 DURHAM            43:36.5  7:02   43:38.1 
  94  44/136  TIM HORAN            M    862 29 DOVER             43:36.5  7:03   43:40.4 
  95  45/136  JAN ANDERSSON        M    332 36 MANCHESTER        43:39.0  7:03   43:43.7 
  96   7/80   ED MEALEY            M    531 52 NOTTINGHAM        43:40.1  7:03   43:41.5 
  97   6/34   DAVID RITCHIE        M    542 63 SEABROOK          43:43.9  7:04   43:47.3 
  98  30/114  CHRIS KENNEDY        M    157 42 CHICAGO           43:49.9  7:05   44:10.2 
  99   2/141  LISA O'BRIEN         F    538 43 MANCHESTER        43:51.2  7:05   43:58.6 
 100  31/114  MARC LAPOINTE        M    530 48 ROCHESTER         43:55.3  7:06   43:59.5 





                                                                     Page 3
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 101  32/114  MARK MORRISSETTE     M    508 45 AUBURN            43:55.6  7:06   44:03.4 
 102   8/80   RICK WALSH           M    900 51 WEST NEWBURY      44:06.7  7:07   44:11.1 
 103   9/80   THOMAS CHASE         M    226 52 SALISBURY         44:14.3  7:09   44:18.3 
 104  33/114  DEAN PENNY           M    554 40 EXETER            44:16.4  7:09   44:20.3 
 105  46/136  GREG RODIER          M    655 31 SALEM             44:20.3  7:10   44:27.0 
 106  34/114  JEFF SILVER          M    686 49 MANCHESTER        44:22.9  7:10   44:31.0 
 107  35/114  MATTHEW CIRINNA      M    150 42 DOVER             44:23.0  7:10   44:29.0 
 108  36/114  STEVE O'DONNELL      M     69 48 WALTHAM           44:27.0  7:11   44:28.1 
 109  37/114  SCOTT DODIER         M    705 42 DOVER             44:28.4  7:11   44:34.5 
 110   9/204  ERIN LAROSA          F    756 31 NEWBURYPORT       44:30.3  7:11   44:33.8 
 111  38/114  ANDY HAWKES          M    877 45 NEWBURYPORT       44:32.7  7:12   44:37.2 
 112  39/114  CHRIS PYOTT          M    340 49 PORTSMOUTH        44:40.1  7:13   44:42.1 
 113  10/80   MICHAEL ST. LAURENT  M    371 54 NEWMARKET         44:44.8  7:14   44:47.2 
 114  40/114  KEN AGABIAN          M    837 47 BOSTON            44:45.1  7:14   44:48.4 
 115  41/114  AARON PALMER         M    894 48 BARRINGTON        44:45.6  7:14   44:49.0 
 116  10/204  OLIVIA MARSHALL      F    393 17 N_ANDOVER         44:55.4  7:15   44:58.0 
 117  42/114  SCOTT QUALLS         M    305 44 EPPING            44:58.2  7:16   45:03.0 
 118  43/114  JACK SCIBISZ         M    749 48 HAMPTON           44:59.1  7:16   45:07.1 
 119  11/204  JENNIFER MASON       F    715 34 BARRINGTON        45:00.0  7:16   45:04.5 
 120  47/136  PETER DANIELS        M    194 14 NASHUA            45:01.2  7:16   45:09.1 
 121  11/80   ROBERT NAJAR         M     12 54 NEW_CASTLE        45:02.5  7:16   45:07.1 
 122  12/204  JULIE SPRAGUE        F    240 36 YORK              45:03.4  7:17   45:08.1 
 123  13/204  KATHERINE DECASTRO   F    873 30 PORTSMOUTH        45:03.6  7:17   45:07.1 
 124  48/136  JAY RUSHFORTH        M    879 38 RYE               45:06.8  7:17   45:13.8 
 125  14/204  JACQUELYN RUSHFORTH  F    878 28 RYE               45:07.8  7:17   45:14.0 
 126   3/141  COLLEEN BARBARITA    F    519 49 MANCHESTER        45:08.9  7:17   45:16.1 
 127  49/136  MICHAEL HARDIN       M    335 39 WESTBOROUGH       45:09.2  7:17   45:17.7 
 128  50/136  NICK BROWN           M    631 12 MADISON           45:10.3  7:18   45:12.5 
 129  15/204  STEFANIE LANGLOIS    F    536 31 SOUTH BERWICK     45:12.6  7:18   45:24.9 
 130  16/204  KIM MCCRAKEN         F    647 39 NORTHWOOD         45:13.2  7:18   45:17.3 
 131  44/114  CHUCK PAPALIA        M    699 46 N_ANDOVER         45:16.6  7:19   45:31.8 
 132  45/114  DENNIS FLANAGAN      M    613 49 AMESBURY          45:20.8  7:19   45:33.4 
 133  12/80   JOHN HAMMOND         M    489 55 WOLFEBORO FALLS   45:21.1  7:19   45:30.0 
 134  13/80   PAUL GURNEY          M    344 55 STRATHAM          45:31.7  7:21   45:40.1 
 135  51/136  PATRICK RICE         M    622 36 DOVER             45:34.4  7:22   45:39.8 
 136   4/141  SUSAN KENT           F    635 45 TIVERTON          45:35.7  7:22   45:37.5 
 137  17/204  AMY KRAMER           F    716 36 WINDHAM           45:38.1  7:22   45:40.9 
 138  46/114  JAMES RYAN           M    782 44 STRATHAM          45:38.5  7:22   45:40.6 
 139  18/204  MORGAN BICKFORD      F    292 24 PORTSMOUTH        45:39.3  7:22   45:41.7 
 140  14/80   WILLIAM STEELE       M     25 51 ATKINSON          45:40.5  7:23   45:46.9 
 141  52/136  NICHOLAS MICHIENZI   M    513 24 WOBURN            45:45.9  7:23   45:49.8 
 142  53/136  FRANK FIGUEREDO      M    229 30 ROCHESTER         45:47.6  7:24   45:55.0 
 143  15/80   KEVIN O'LEARY        M    818 52 EXETER            45:49.4  7:24   46:00.3 
 144  19/204  LYDIA TRAVIS         F    291 25 LEE               46:00.2  7:26   46:02.9 
 145  54/136  BRAD GRIFFIN         M    224 35 BERWICK           46:03.7  7:26   46:27.8 
 146  47/114  RALPH MARTINESE      M    717 41 HAMPTON           46:07.1  7:27   46:17.3 
 147  48/114  DAVID MIKOLAITIES    M    455 45 PORTSMOUTH        46:12.5  7:28   46:23.7 
 148   5/141  TIFFANY TEAFORD      F    718 43 PERU              46:14.0  7:28   46:22.6 
 149  20/204  MARCIE MICHAUD       F    295 39 NORTHAMPTON       46:18.6  7:29   46:27.5 
 150  49/114  PAUL ONEILL          M    550 47 N_ANDOVER         46:20.6  7:29   46:30.9 





                                                                     Page 4
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 151  21/204  ERIN PROULX          F    611 30 PORTSMOUTH        46:22.2  7:29   46:25.5 
 152  55/136  CHRIS ROUNDY         M    329 33 NEWMARKET         46:23.4  7:29   46:33.5 
 153  50/114  FRED DIEMER          M    646 45 PORTSMOUTH        46:23.7  7:29   46:33.3 
 154  22/204  LAUREN FINELLI       F    544 33 PORTSMOUTH        46:25.0  7:30   46:28.4 
 155  51/114  SENAN MURDOCK        M    897 41 EXETER            46:25.6  7:30   46:29.4 
 156  52/114  JOHN WILLIAMS        M    725 42 KINGSTON          46:29.3  7:30   46:35.3 
 157  53/114  SIMON TRIGG          M     55 41 PORTSMOUTH        46:29.5  7:30   46:37.9 
 158   6/141  CARRIE KANE          F    864 46 RYE               46:37.4  7:32   46:42.4 
 159  54/114  BRIAN KAVANAUGH      M     13 43 DURHAM            46:41.2  7:32   47:03.9 
 160  16/80   JOSEPH EBERT         M    185 58 HAMPTON           46:43.2  7:33   46:44.3 
 161   7/141  MARY GOSLING         F    721 48 MEREDITH          46:45.4  7:33   46:51.2 
 162  56/136  MIKE DONOGUE         M    476 26 PORTLAND          46:47.3  7:33   47:00.2 
 163  57/136  PAUL HENDERSON       M    507 33 NEWMARKET         46:49.0  7:34   47:04.3 
 164   7/34   CHUCK ZERBINOPOULOS  M    488 60 DOVER             46:54.3  7:34   46:59.6 
 165  17/80   JACK PANOPOULOS      M    875 52 RYE               46:54.4  7:34   46:55.5 
 166  55/114  BRIAN RODERICK       M     14 40 PORTSMOUTH        46:55.9  7:35   47:01.3 
 167  23/204  GINNY KING           F    186 26 NEWBURYPORT       47:00.7  7:35   47:11.4 
 168  58/136  MARK ZYTKOVICZ       M    737 36 ANDOVER           47:07.6  7:37   47:09.9 
 169   8/34   JOE HAYES            M    654 61 CAPE NEDDICK      47:11.8  7:37   47:21.0 
 170  24/204  SARA WEST            F    618 39 DOVER             47:12.4  7:37   47:16.4 
 171  56/114  SCOTT STUDY          M     65 40 N. BERWICK        47:14.7  7:38   47:19.1 
 172   8/141  MELANIE BAKER        F    551 41 NEW_CASTLE        47:15.6  7:38   47:26.8 
 173  59/136  STEVEN BROWN         M    179 38 STRATHAM          47:17.5  7:38   47:23.4 
 174  60/136  CHET ERSOY           M     85 34 PORTSMOUTH        47:22.2  7:39   47:41.7 
 175   9/34   GEORGE CAMPBELL      M    205 63 PORTSMOUTH        47:22.6  7:39   47:25.6 
 176  61/136  HAKIM YOUNSI         M    234 38 BARRINGTON        47:23.1  7:39   47:41.9 
 177  62/136  ERIC GRELLE          M   1861 30 NEWBURYPORT       47:28.0  7:40   47:28.0 
 178  18/80   BOB MANNING          M   1860 55 NEWBURYPORT       47:28.9  7:40   47:30.0 
 179   2/57   GERI CLIFFORD        F    158 57 RYE               47:33.7  7:41   47:38.8 
 180   9/141  MADELYN STEEVES      F    736 43 MIDDLETON         47:35.5  7:41   47:41.2 
 181  63/136  CHRISTOPHER LUND     M    355 28 PORTSMOUTH        47:42.7  7:42   47:51.5 
 182  25/204  SHANNON MURDOCK      F    562 13 EXETER            47:45.3  7:43   47:49.4 
 183  26/204  BETSY LEBLANC        F    524 23 CAMBRIDGE         47:45.5  7:43   47:52.0 
 184  27/204  KAREN PENNY          F    556 39 EXETER            47:48.7  7:43   47:53.4 
 185  19/80   TIMOTHY SCOTT        M    439 58 MILFORD           47:49.0  7:43   47:53.1 
 186  10/141  GINA LANOUETTE       F    107 40 WINDHAM           47:53.8  7:44   48:06.8 
 187  57/114  WALTER WHITE         M    341 48 METHUEN           47:57.0  7:45   48:13.6 
 188  28/204  KELLI MURRAY         F    893 27 NEWFIELDS         47:57.3  7:45   48:03.8 
 189  20/80   FRANK ALIX           M    309 52 RYE               48:02.6  7:45   48:06.1 
 190   3/57   LISA ROEDER          F    405 50 DURHAM            48:02.7  7:45   48:12.3 
 191  21/80   ARLON CHAFFEE        M    244 52 NEWMARKET         48:06.1  7:46   48:11.1 
 192  22/80   KEVIN CALLAHAN       M    442 57 EATON CENTER      48:11.9  7:47   48:15.5 
 193  23/80   RICHARD COLLINS      M    288 54 CAPE NEDDICK      48:13.3  7:47   48:18.7 
 194  58/114  MIKE O'BRIEN         M    840 43 ROLLINSFORD       48:14.6  7:47   48:19.3 
 195  29/204  LINDSAY CHAPMAN      F    752 27 RYE               48:15.5  7:48   48:21.2 
 196  10/34   RICHARD DOYLE        M     38 62 LEXINGTON         48:22.0  7:49   48:26.1 
 197  11/34   CURTIS LINTVEDT      M     33 63 EXETER            48:24.1  7:49   48:30.4 
 198  30/204  JILL BLUNDY          F    178 38 ROCHESTER         48:25.0  7:49   48:27.5 
 199  11/141  LISA ADE             F    852 43 RYE               48:25.5  7:49   48:36.4 
 200  12/141  CUBBI LIRETTE        F    422 48 DOVER             48:27.9  7:49   48:30.4 





                                                                     Page 5
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 201  24/80   MICHAEL HANNON       M     99 50 MANCHESTER        48:28.0  7:50   48:37.9 
 202  25/80   ROBERT KINTZ         M    345 50 PORTSMOUTH        48:30.5  7:50   48:37.7 
 203  13/141  JESSICA SLUPMAN      F    895 40                   48:32.0  7:50   48:43.4 
 204  26/80   ALAN FERNALD         M    347 50 PORTSMOUTH        48:34.4  7:51   48:35.5 
 205  31/204  TRACY BURTON         F    850 30 DOVER             48:38.3  7:51   48:39.4 
 206  59/114  JIM BANYAS           M     26 46 RYE               48:40.6  7:52   48:46.0 
 207   4/57   JANET PARKINSON      F     17 58 PORTSMOUTH        48:41.3  7:52   48:45.6 
 208  64/136  LUKE BEAUSOLEIL      M     97 17 DOVER             48:44.8  7:52   48:53.5 
 209   5/57   LISA KLING           F    595 52 LOUDON            48:44.9  7:52   48:53.2 
 210  32/204  BECKY SNYDER         F    853 33                   48:47.9  7:53   49:12.5 
 211  27/80   DANIEL HUPPE         M    445 54 DOVER             48:49.8  7:53   48:55.1 
 212  33/204  AMY MOSCA            F    748 38 NEWBURYPORT       48:49.9  7:53   48:53.5 
 213  65/136  MICHAEL LEONARD      M    600 39 MANCHESTER        48:51.2  7:53   49:12.4 
 214  60/114  DENNIS REIDY         M    501 49 ANDOVER           48:52.0  7:53   48:56.2 
 215  61/114  MIKE FOSTER          M    500 49 N. ANDOVER        48:52.1  7:53   48:56.3 
 216  62/114  JOHN NEFF            M    573 48 ELIOT             48:54.8  7:54   49:09.6 
 217  28/80   LEW WEINSTEIN        M    677 56 HAMPTON           49:06.4  7:56   49:13.9 
 218  34/204  MOLLY WADE           F    222 39 MADBURY           49:10.8  7:56   49:18.4 
 219  63/114  DOUGLAS JOHNSON      M    588 42 ATKINSON          49:12.7  7:57   49:13.8 
 220  14/141  STEPHANIE SHERIDAN   F     23 43 NEWMARKET         49:13.7  7:57   49:22.4 
 221  15/141  JOYCE CRAIG          F    392 43 MANCHESTER        49:14.2  7:57   49:18.9 
 222  16/141  MICHELLE SHERMAN     F    290 44 SPRINGUCLE        49:14.7  7:57   49:17.4 
 223  66/136  KEVIN MAURER         M    261 22 NEWMARKET         49:15.6  7:57   49:19.7 
 224  64/114  CHRIS MARSHALL       M    378 44 N_ANDOVER         49:16.3  7:57   49:21.4 
 225  29/80   DAVID CARROLL        M    815 53 NEWBURYPORT       49:16.4  7:57   49:24.5 
 226  30/80   ROB PETERSON         M    841 52 NEWTON            49:19.0  7:58   49:26.5 
 227  12/34   RICH CLARK           M    105 60 RAYMOND           49:19.9  7:58   49:30.0 
 228  13/34   DUNCAN MCEACHERN     M    470 69 KITTERY           49:21.7  7:58   49:31.0 
 229  65/114  ROBBY ROBERTSON      M     19 48 GREENLAND         49:22.9  7:58   49:33.5 
 230  67/136  MARC BOUVIER         M    813 36 DOVER             49:23.0  7:58   49:30.0 
 231  68/136  SCOTT DINWIDDIE      M     59 24 PORTSMOUTH        49:24.5  7:59   49:30.2 
 232  69/136  JEREMY BATCHELDER    M    450 13 KITTERY POINT     49:24.5  7:59   49:38.2 
 233  70/136  JOHN TASKER          M    660 38 DOVER             49:30.5  8:00   50:04.3 
 234  71/136  ROBERT MOLT          M    370 35 HAMPTON           49:30.5  8:00   49:39.7 
 235  35/204  KIMBERLY THAYER      F    790 38 PORTSMOUTH        49:33.0  8:00   49:41.6 
 236  66/114  BRETT NELSON         M    161 42 RYE               49:35.7  8:00   49:41.2 
 237  72/136  JASON STICKNEY       M    700 28 ROCHESTER         49:36.7  8:01   49:48.6 
 238   6/57   DOMINIQUE WINEBAUM   F    586 52 RYE               49:37.1  8:01   49:46.4 
 239  17/141  KAREN OXHOLM         F    114 42 PORTSMOUTH        49:39.9  8:01   49:49.8 
 240  73/136  STEVE SIROIS         M    376 37 ROCHESTER         49:40.4  8:01   49:52.6 
 241  36/204  HOLLY BLAIS          F    457 32 NEWBURYPORT       49:41.9  8:01   50:07.1 
 242  74/136  ALEX BICKFORD        M    793 29 DOVER             49:43.8  8:02   49:56.3 
 243  37/204  BITTY BIRGE          F    247 26 HAMPTON           49:47.1  8:02   49:57.3 
 244  75/136  ANDREW VARDAKIS      M     75 27 PORTSMOUTH        49:49.7  8:03   49:59.3 
 245  31/80   MARTIN MURPHY        M    354 53 LONDONDERRY       49:56.6  8:04   50:10.0 
 246  38/204  CAYLA PENNY          F    555 13 EXETER            49:57.8  8:04   50:02.3 
 247  18/141  KATHY LEAVITT        F    708 45 DOVER             49:57.9  8:04   50:01.4 
 248  32/80   TOM KING             M    706 58 GREENLAND         49:58.9  8:04   50:02.5 
 249  14/34   WILLIAM HARNED       M    213 60 EXETER            49:59.1  8:04   50:05.8 
 250  76/136  BRENT THERRIEN       M    490 28 PORTSMOUTH        49:59.8  8:04   50:11.6 





                                                                     Page 6
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 251  77/136  BRANDON LEAVITT      M    883 26 DOVER             49:59.8  8:04   50:28.6 
 252  78/136  BENJAMIN SIMONDS     M    334 36 HAMPTON           50:00.7  8:04   50:13.7 
 253  15/34   BYRON PETRAKIS       M      4 68 KINGSTON          50:04.3  8:05   50:13.3 
 254  79/136  IAN BALL             M    456 35 PORTSMOUTH        50:05.0  8:05   50:29.9 
 255  19/141  PAM LOVEJOY          F    163 41 DURHAM            50:05.5  8:05   50:11.4 
 256  20/141  KRISTEN BRODERICK    F     31 40 PORTSMOUTH        50:06.3  8:05   50:15.3 
 257  80/136  ED RANDALL           M    719 34 PORTSMOUTH        50:08.0  8:06   50:09.5 
 258  33/80   MARK CHIDESTER       M    374 50 HAMPTON           50:08.9  8:06   50:23.2 
 259  21/141  JUDI ARSENAULT       F    176 40 HAMPTON           50:09.8  8:06   50:17.8 
 260  34/80   MICHAEL ROGERS       M    639 54 WAKEFIELD         50:12.7  8:06   50:15.9 
 261  39/204  KATE BIDDLE          F    454 37 RYE               50:12.9  8:06   50:20.3 
 262  67/114  DARREN ORZECHOCOSKI  M    509 42 HAMPTON_FALLS     50:14.2  8:07   50:46.8 
 263  68/114  RAY TILDEN           M    745 49 GREENLAND         50:15.1  8:07   50:23.9 
 264  16/34   GARY ROHR            M     18 60 STRATHAM          50:15.5  8:07   50:22.0 
 265  81/136  BEN BLAUDSCHUN       M    764 28 HAMPTON           50:18.0  8:07   50:56.2 
 266  35/80   JOHN RATIGAN         M    597 53 HAMPTON_FALLS     50:20.0  8:08   50:52.5 
 267   7/57   VICKY MILLER         F     16 57 DURHAM            50:21.1  8:08   50:26.4 
 268  40/204  KELLY MANGUM         F    629 36 DOVER             50:22.1  8:08   50:29.7 
 269  69/114  DAVID MURPHY         M    142 48 MANCHESTER        50:24.1  8:08   50:37.9 
 270  70/114  RICK NAULT           M    134 47 MANCHESTER        50:24.2  8:08   50:37.4 
 271  71/114  CHRIS GOSS           M    533 40 PORTSMOUTH        50:25.6  8:08   50:33.7 
 272  41/204  CAITLYN DONAGHY      F    792 32 DOVER             50:32.3  8:10   50:44.4 
 273  42/204  SAMANTHA WATTS       F    865 28 DOVER             50:36.3  8:10   50:54.4 
 274  36/80   MARK TAYLOR          M    258 54 NAHANT            50:37.3  8:10   50:41.7 
 275  43/204  SHAUNA PALHETE       F    832 25 PORTSMOUTH        50:38.5  8:11   50:44.1 
 276  82/136  NATHAN RAINVILLE     M    250 21 FARMINGTON        50:40.8  8:11   51:13.2 
 277  83/136  JEREMY SHORT         M    619 28 PORTSMOUTH        50:44.1  8:11   51:01.2 
 278  44/204  LYNNE O'SHAWGHNESSY  F    401 38 KITTERY           50:44.1  8:11   50:56.1 
 279   8/57   ERIN COSTELLO        F    869 51 DUNSTABLE         50:45.8  8:12   50:51.1 
 280  45/204  ANNA SPALDING        F    786 32 ELIOT             50:46.3  8:12   51:04.3 
 281  17/34   BOB KENNEDY          M    117 62 DURHAM            50:46.3  8:12   50:53.1 
 282  46/204  KARA ANDERSSON       F    319 33 MANCHESTER        50:46.8  8:12   50:59.1 
 283  37/80   TOM MILLER           M     22 59 DURHAM            50:48.8  8:12   50:53.4 
 284  47/204  SHELBY ERWIN         F    794 14 NEW DURHAM        50:49.8  8:12   50:56.1 
 285  72/114  MARK LOMBARDI        M    575 44 PORTSMOUTH        50:50.0  8:12   51:10.9 
 286  18/34   JAMES O'BRIAN        M    241 61 CHESHIRE          50:52.1  8:13   51:11.6 
 287  38/80   RON JONES            M    331 57 MANCHESTER        50:58.5  8:14   51:03.3 
 288  48/204  MICHELLE DAY         F    648 39 NORTHWOOD         50:58.5  8:14   51:07.1 
 289  19/34   LUCIEN TRUDEAU       M    406 69 MANCHESTER        50:59.2  8:14   51:05.2 
 290  84/136  DAVID HOWARD         M    722 38 BERWICK           51:03.2  8:15   51:12.4 
 291  73/114  STEVEN KELLY         M    459 42 SOMERSWORTH       51:03.3  8:15   51:29.4 
 292  49/204  SHARON HOUSTON       F    366 26 NEW_CASTLE        51:04.0  8:15   51:10.2 
 293  39/80   DANIEL FITZGERALD    M    495 57 MANCHESTER        51:05.4  8:15   51:14.8 
 294  40/80   TIM MARDIN           M    172 52 RYE               51:05.9  8:15   51:16.2 
 295  22/141  DEBRA MARSTON        F    659 40 CHICHESTER        51:06.7  8:15   51:21.5 
 296  74/114  EMMANUEL PAPADAKIS   M    779 40 NORTHAMPTON       51:07.6  8:15   51:19.3 
 297  85/136  KOSTAS EVANGELIOU    M    882 30 PORTSMOUTH        51:08.5  8:15   51:16.5 
 298  50/204  COLLEEN CANAWAY      F    560 29 NASHUA            51:09.4  8:16   51:33.8 
 299  75/114  ROBERT GORDON        M    465 47 DOVER             51:09.5  8:16   51:24.6 
 300  51/204  AMY SURPRENANT       F    415 26 DOVER             51:10.0  8:16   51:23.7 





                                                                     Page 7
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 301  23/141  DEBI DEMEULE         F    823 44 MERIMAC           51:10.1  8:16   51:15.3 
 302  52/204  RACHEL DODIER        F    801 35 NORTHAMPTON       51:11.9  8:16   51:26.5 
 303  53/204  SHANNON GUARE        F    567 17 RYE               51:14.5  8:16   51:29.8 
 304  54/204  SANDRA SIEGEL        F    469 33 DOVER             51:15.3  8:17   51:23.3 
 305  55/204  KILEY TIERNEY        F    417 29 RYE               51:15.9  8:17   51:30.3 
 306  86/136  JOHN RINARD          M    126 38 EXETER            51:22.9  8:18   51:40.9 
 307  76/114  MIKE  MOODY          M    834 45 RYE               51:25.3  8:18   51:37.1 
 308  20/34   BARRY PEARSON        M    689 66 CHELMSFORD        51:26.3  8:18   51:35.1 
 309  77/114  JEFF SIEGEL          M    472 44 DOVER             51:26.3  8:18   51:33.9 
 310  87/136  ANDREW HODGES        M    848 33 PORTSMOUTH        51:27.7  8:19   51:39.0 
 311  21/34   PAUL MARQUIS         M    657 63 NORTHAMPTON       51:31.0  8:19   51:39.5 
 312  41/80   DAVID LABRODE        M     10 53 HAVERHILL         51:32.0  8:19   51:33.1 
 313  88/136  ANTHONY NARO         M     94 29 BOSTON            51:36.7  8:20   51:45.8 
 314  78/114  NEIL LEVESQUE        M    196 40 RYE               51:39.0  8:20   51:54.5 
 315  24/141  TESS LEARY           F    601 44 YORK              51:39.1  8:20   51:48.9 
 316  42/80   DOUG ZECHEL          M      1 59 GREENLAND         51:39.6  8:20   51:50.5 
 317  89/136  GREG LEWIS           M    273 32 PORTSMOUTH        51:39.6  8:20   51:47.3 
 318  56/204  NADIA CLIFFORD       F    317 32 NORTHBOROUGH      51:42.2  8:21   51:48.8 
 319  25/141  LISA IKERD           F    311 43 WILTON            51:43.5  8:21   51:50.3 
 320  57/204  KRYSTYNA SMITH       F    269 31 DOVER             51:44.7  8:21   51:56.9 
 321  90/136  ROBERT JAQUITH       M    701 39 RYE               51:46.7  8:22   52:03.0 
 322   9/57   DOREEN O'CONNELL     F    164 52 E. CANDIA         51:46.9  8:22   52:04.0 
 323  43/80   ERIK O'CONNELL       M    165 52 E. CANDIA         51:49.6  8:22   52:06.7 
 324  10/57   MARY JANE RYAN       F    328 51 HAVERHILL         51:49.7  8:22   52:03.8 
 325  91/136  JODY POTTER          M    872 34 PORTSMOUTH        51:54.1  8:23   52:07.7 
 326  26/141  STEPHANIE SUPRIN     F    365 48 NEWBURYPORT       51:54.4  8:23   52:00.2 
 327  27/141  PATRICIA LAVOIE      F    253 45 AMESBURY          51:56.9  8:23   52:15.9 
 328   1/5    ROBERT RANDALL       M      6 73 SPRINGVALE        51:59.9  8:24   52:02.4 
 329  44/80   JO LAROCHELLE        M    608 58 CONCORD           52:02.4  8:24   52:08.3 
 330  58/204  ALLYSON GAHERTY      F    693 33 DOVER             52:02.4  8:24   52:20.4 
 331  92/136  JAMES THERIAULT II   M    578 25 PORTSMOUTH        52:05.4  8:25   52:20.5 
 332  22/34   STANLEY SHAPLEIGH    M    377 62 ELIOT             52:07.7  8:25   52:22.4 
 333  79/114  ANDRE GAGNON         M    245 49 PORTSMOUTH        52:09.5  8:25   52:23.1 
 334  59/204  DEBORAH POWERS       F    492 39 ROCHESTER         52:11.1  8:26   52:13.4 
 335  93/136  GREGORY HAWRYLCIW    M    201 32 ROCHESTER         52:15.1  8:26   52:21.8 
 336  94/136  ANDREW BROCK         M    669 25 HAMPTON           52:20.1  8:27   52:21.6 
 337  28/141  MELANIE ROSS-HARPER  F    424 43 DOVER             52:20.1  8:27   52:30.1 
 338  11/57   LESLIE BEHAN         F     15 54 NEWTON            52:26.9  8:28   52:37.3 
 339  60/204  HANA STICKKS         F    694 30 ROCHESTER         52:31.8  8:29   52:55.8 
 340  29/141  EVELYN BRACE         F    543 45 EAST KINGSTON     52:31.9  8:29   52:40.5 
 341  45/80   RICHARD PELKEY       M    433 52 FARMINGTON        52:34.0  8:29   52:56.1 
 342  80/114  MARK KARNACEWICZ     M    410 48 HAMPTON           52:34.5  8:29   52:49.1 
 343  23/34   DAVID IMMEN          M    190 61 CONCORD           52:35.1  8:29   52:47.8 
 344  61/204  LAURA IMMEN          F    191 25 CONCORD           52:35.7  8:29   52:48.0 
 345  30/141  LYNN BROWN           F     67 45 ROCHESTER         52:37.6  8:30   52:50.4 
 346  12/57   MARY ALGIER          F    884 55 RYE               52:40.0  8:30   52:46.3 
 347  62/204  CHRIS HOLMES         F    842 36 EPPING            52:40.4  8:30   52:45.6 
 348  31/141  KATHLEEN JAWORSKI    F    816 47 MANCHESTER        52:41.4  8:30   52:48.9 
 349  81/114  WILL LEMOI           M    825 46 DOVER             52:42.8  8:31   53:07.4 
 350  63/204  ALEXANDRA DOUBOIS    F    596 39 RYE               52:44.5  8:31   52:58.4 





                                                                     Page 8
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 351  95/136  ANTHONY COVIELLO     M    233 34 PORTSMOUTH        52:47.8  8:31   53:04.6 
 352                                    899                      52:48.6  8:32   52:48.6 
 353  82/114  ED REGNIA            M    342 44 DOVER             52:50.9  8:32   53:10.2 
 354  32/141  SUSAN BRETON         F    498 40 FREMONT           52:51.1  8:32   53:05.4 
 355  46/80   MICHAEL MENESALE     M    447 55 NEWBURYPORT       52:53.1  8:32   52:59.2 
 356  24/34   STAN KLEM            M    310 63 NASHUA            52:54.9  8:33   52:58.2 
 357  25/34   JOHN VANMAANEN       M    738 67 NAHANT            52:57.0  8:33   53:13.0 
 358  96/136  NATHAN JENNESS       M    695 25 NEWMARKET         52:57.3  8:33   53:02.9 
 359  64/204  MICHELE THOMAS       F    103 35 KINGSTON          52:59.8  8:33   53:08.7 
 360  65/204  JULIE SIMONDS        F    322 36 HAMPTON           53:03.1  8:34   53:16.1 
 361  33/141  JULIE FLANAGAN       F    612 48 AMESBURY          53:04.2  8:34   53:17.2 
 362  97/136  ADAM VIGNEAULT       M    187 29 NEWBURYPORT       53:04.3  8:34   53:20.2 
 363  66/204  ELIZABETH FICHERA    F    822 34 NORTHWOOD         53:04.3  8:34   53:14.3 
 364  67/204  HANNAH WINEBAUM      F    587 20 RYE               53:04.4  8:34   53:14.0 
 365  13/57   SHARON YU            F    299 57 HAVERHILL         53:04.6  8:34   53:08.7 
 366  68/204  TARAH BEAUPRE        F    581 32 MADBURY           53:05.2  8:34   53:24.7 
 367  34/141  NISSA WITHYCOMB      F    729 40 EXETER            53:06.8  8:34   53:25.9 
 368  69/204  KARA RUSSEL          F    598 28 DOVER             53:10.2  8:35   53:21.0 
 369  98/136  CHRIS HART           M    590 38 ATKINSON          53:10.9  8:35   53:19.2 
 370  83/114  TOM FLANIGAN         M    479 43 ELIOT             53:11.2  8:35   53:31.1 
 371  70/204  MICHELLE LEONARD     F    599 39 MANCHESTER        53:11.6  8:35   53:27.7 
 372  71/204  SARAH HOURIHANE      F    797 27 DOVER             53:16.5  8:36   53:23.3 
 373  99/136  JESSE LAFRENIERE     M    671 34 HAMPTON           53:18.5  8:36   53:44.8 
 374  84/114  LEE GAGNON           M    863 44 STRATHAM          53:23.9  8:37   53:38.7 
 375  72/204  MARIAH GREENHALGH    F     81 35 PORTSMOUTH        53:25.9  8:38   53:43.8 
 376  85/114  CHET BROWN           M    115 45 ROCHESTER         53:27.0  8:38   53:39.4 
 377  73/204  JODI ZIELFELDER      F    104 38 BARRINGTON        53:31.5  8:38   54:00.4 
 378  86/114  AL LAVOIE            M    517 45 RYE               53:34.1  8:39   53:35.2 
 379  14/57   BARBARA WEINSTEIN    F    676 57 HAMPTON           53:36.3  8:39   53:46.3 
 380 100/136  JASON PERRON         M    352 37 DOVER             53:37.3  8:39   53:59.6 
 381 101/136  DANIEL TOLEND        M    733 31 DOVER             53:38.6  8:40   53:48.0 
 382  74/204  KRISTEN NOYES        F    266 29 NEW_CASTLE        53:41.0  8:40   54:10.4 
 383  15/57   BONNIE LAROCHELLE    F    609 58 CONCORD           53:42.6  8:40   53:47.9 
 384  87/114  MIKE HAYDEN          M    239 48 GREENLAND         53:43.6  8:40   53:57.4 
 385  35/141  JEANINE GALLANT      F    527 41 STATHAM           53:46.6  8:41   54:04.1 
 386  88/114  DEXTER HODGEMAN      M    174 49 HAMPSTEAD         53:48.7  8:41   54:06.0 
 387 102/136  MARK DOFT            M    866 29 HAMPTON           53:49.1  8:41   54:07.0 
 388 103/136  SCOTT RAFFERTY       M    280 24 GREENLAND         53:50.3  8:42   54:18.5 
 389 104/136  CHRIS KINDSTEDT      M    487 29 NORTHBRIDGE       53:50.6  8:42   54:23.8 
 390  75/204  JENNIFER MICHAUD     F    589 37 ATKINSON          53:54.7  8:42   54:04.1 
 391  47/80   JOHN MORRIS          M    204 54 BOXFORD           53:54.7  8:42   54:10.8 
 392  89/114  CRAIG ROWLES         M     48 47 PORTSMOUTH        53:56.2  8:42   54:08.5 
 393  76/204  LIA HALEY            F    363 39 NEWBURYPORT       53:59.5  8:43   54:16.5 
 394  90/114  WIT PHELPS           M    514 44 MANCHESTER        54:01.4  8:43   54:18.7 
 395  16/57   DAWN STILES          F    206 54 AUGUSTA           54:02.3  8:43   54:09.7 
 396  91/114  BRUNO PACIULLI       M    650 47 PORTSMOUTH        54:02.5  8:43   54:29.2 
 397  77/204  ELIZABETH POMERLEAU  F    579 27 PORTSMOUTH        54:04.8  8:44   54:20.3 
 398 105/136  CHRIS ROWLES         M     49 24 PORTSMOUTH        54:07.5  8:44   54:08.6 
 399  78/204  TANYA ANDERSON       F    300 38 EXETER            54:08.0  8:44   54:14.5 
 400  79/204  KRISTIN DEXTER       F    463 28 WOBURN            54:08.4  8:44   54:30.0 





                                                                     Page 9
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 401  36/141  COLLEEN BEAUSOLEIL   F     76 45 ELIOT             54:11.9  8:45   54:19.1 
 402  80/204  EMMA WHALL           F    675 10 DOVER             54:12.8  8:45   54:23.1 
 403 106/136  JEREMY WRIGHT        M     79 38 DOVER             54:13.0  8:45   54:24.5 
 404  92/114  JOSEPH DE VERA       M    548 49 PETERBOROUGH      54:13.8  8:45   54:28.9 
 405  17/57   OCEAN COCCO          F    704 53 KITTERY           54:17.4  8:46   54:34.8 
 406  81/204  APRIL BAILEY         F    482 33 MEDFORD           54:29.1  8:48   54:35.7 
 407  93/114  ANDREW EGAN          M    255 40 WAKEFIELD         54:29.2  8:48   54:30.4 
 408  82/204  JAEL KHANNA          F    763 29 WINDHAM           54:29.8  8:48   54:42.7 
 409  83/204  AMANDA MCCAUGHEY     F    504 25 GREENLAND         54:34.5  8:49   54:51.8 
 410 107/136  DAVID SIMMS          M    777 32 BERWICK           54:35.9  8:49   55:15.6 
 411  37/141  LAURIE CYR           F     62 43 EXETER            54:37.1  8:49   54:48.7 
 412  38/141  LISA HENTSCHEL       F    140 45 DANVERS           54:37.3  8:49   54:48.9 
 413  94/114  STEVEN OXHOLM        M    113 47 PORTSMOUTH        54:39.0  8:49   56:14.0 
 414  18/57   ALICE MCGONIGLE      F    364 56 BYFIELD           54:39.9  8:49   54:46.1 
 415  39/141  HOLLY CAMPBELL       F    811 41 AMESBURY          54:41.4  8:50   54:54.5 
 416  40/141  LYNN SPANG           F    854 48                   54:41.9  8:50   54:52.7 
 417  41/141  MOLLY AMEND          F    652 41 RYE               54:42.0  8:50   54:52.5 
 418  19/57   HELEN GARVEY         F    486 54 PORTSMOUTH        54:47.1  8:51   55:02.8 
 419  42/141  DIANA ELY            F    474 48 BERWICK           54:47.4  8:51   55:05.6 
 420  84/204  KATE OUELLETTE       F     53 35 HAMPSTEAD         54:47.8  8:51   55:06.3 
 421  85/204  RONNI CAVEUER        F    541 36 HAVERHILL         54:50.9  8:51   55:10.0 
 422  48/80   CHIP CODY            M      3 58 PORTSMOUTH        54:55.7  8:52   55:10.5 
 423  43/141  KATHY NEWCOMB        F    102 45 HAMPTON           55:09.3  8:54   55:20.4 
 424  44/141  JOANNE SMITH         F    276 42 KINGSTON          55:10.3  8:54   55:17.6 
 425  20/57   KIM LAUGHTON         F    423 50 DURHAM            55:10.9  8:55   55:25.1 
 426  86/204  MARISSA RUFFINI      F    802 28 PORTSMOUTH        55:12.1  8:55   55:28.7 
 427  21/57   LEANNE HOURIHANE     F    798 57 ROCHESTER         55:12.5  8:55   55:19.9 
 428  95/114  ROB SKAFF            M    264 41 HAMPTON           55:12.7  8:55   55:25.2 
 429 108/136  EVAN APPLETON        M    781 38 RYE               55:16.7  8:55   55:49.0 
 430 109/136  ROBERT MEMMOLO       M    169 38 BARRINGTON        55:17.6  8:56 1:10:17.6 
 431  96/114  BENJAMIN JONES       M    168 41 DURHAM            55:18.0  8:56   55:52.3 
 432  97/114  ED KELLEY            M     82 44 MANCHESTER        55:19.2  8:56   55:37.7 
 433   1/9    WENDY BURBANK        F     27 67 BOXFORD           55:24.8  8:57   55:31.6 
 434  45/141  NANCY ECKERSON       F    356 45 DURHAM            55:27.0  8:57   55:38.7 
 435 110/136  JASON RAFFERTY       M    279 27 GREENLAND         55:34.3  8:58   56:02.3 
 436  87/204  AMY DOHERTY          F    390 27 PORTSMOUTH        55:34.4  8:58   56:02.4 
 437                                    937                      55:34.4  8:58   56:02.6 
 438  46/141  SHARON NAULT         F    135 41 MANCHESTER        55:38.8  8:59   55:52.0 
 439  22/57   MARY DRISCOLL        F    549 52 PORTSMOUTH        55:46.7  9:00   56:02.5 
 440   2/9    MARY ULINSKI         F     42 65 DOVER             55:47.7  9:00   55:59.0 
 441  47/141  SUZANNE REYNOLDS     F    678 46 DOVER             55:51.5  9:01   56:12.2 
 442  88/204  ELIZABETH SARIGIANIS F    580 24 PORTSMOUTH        55:52.1  9:01   56:08.4 
 443  98/114  JON WENDELL          M     58 48 GREENLAND         55:52.2  9:01   55:57.8 
 444 111/136  BRANDON ASHLEY       M    670 26 MANCHESTER        55:52.5  9:01   56:06.2 
 445  48/141  TAMMY KEERE          F    523 44 STATHAM           55:52.9  9:01   56:09.8 
 446  49/80   CHARLES GAUDET SR    M    383 57 DOVER             55:58.6  9:02   56:55.5 
 447 112/136  WILLIAM DUBOIS       M    154 37 DOVER             55:58.9  9:02   56:05.3 
 448  89/204  KELLI MURPHY         F    368 18 LONDONDERRY       56:03.4  9:03   56:17.4 
 449  90/204  KELLY MALONEY        F    661 26 PORTSMOUTH        56:03.5  9:03   56:17.8 
 450 113/136  MATT KRAFTON         M    181 31 SANBORNVILLE      56:08.1  9:04   56:27.5 





                                                                     Page 10
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 451  50/80   DANIEL ECKERSON      M    339 54 DURHAM            56:08.4  9:04   56:21.4 
 452  99/114  THOMAS TERRIEN       M    346 40 PORTSMOUTH        56:09.6  9:04   56:32.0 
 453  49/141  JANINE HARRINGTON    F    506 44 DOVER             56:11.9  9:04   56:30.4 
 454  51/80   STEVE HOBBS          M    805 53 DURHAM            56:12.6  9:04   56:25.3 
 455  26/34   RANDOLPH WERNER      M    372 63 RYE               56:16.8  9:05   56:23.6 
 456  27/34   JAMES CULBERTSON     M    149 62 PORTSMOUTH        56:17.9  9:05   56:36.7 
 457  91/204  ALANA DUBANIEWCZ     F    540 29 NORTH BERWICK     56:21.5  9:06   56:28.3 
 458  50/141  ANNE BAKER           F    643 47 STRATHAM          56:23.7  9:06   56:45.6 
 459  51/141  PAULA LEMIEUX        F    734 45 LAWRENCE          56:26.1  9:07   56:43.1 
 460  23/57   MAURA WINSTON        F    856 51 S BOSTON          56:27.7  9:07   56:31.9 
 461  28/34   DONALD GAGNE         M    411 61 BARRINGTON        56:28.1  9:07   56:51.8 
 462  92/204  TARA LONGO           F    373 38 HAMPTON           56:31.0  9:07   56:40.4 
 463  52/141  CAROL MARSHALL       F    394 48 N_ANDOVER         56:36.2  9:08   56:55.5 
 464  93/204  CLAIRE LANDON        F    765 27 PORTSMOUTH        56:38.1  9:09   57:16.5 
 465  94/204  KRISTIE LINDQUIST    F     96 35 WINDHAM           56:38.4  9:09   56:51.3 
 466 114/136  TREVOR OXHOLM        M    577 15 PORTSMOUTH        56:39.1  9:09   56:41.9 
 467  24/57   JANE BERGERON        F    260 52 PORTSMOUTH        56:41.9  9:09   56:54.4 
 468  25/57   MARIA MMICHAUD       F    867 59 PORTSMOUTH        56:52.7  9:11   57:09.6 
 469  53/141  KAREN STEELE         F     24 41 ATKINSON          56:52.8  9:11   57:13.4 
 470  54/141  CHRIS COLERT         F     87 41 SOMERSWORTH       56:53.6  9:11   57:14.7 
 471  95/204  HANNAH CYR           F     64 27 HAMPTON           56:54.2  9:11   57:11.9 
 472 115/136  NICK CYR             M     63 28 HAMPTON           56:54.5  9:11   57:12.0 
 473  26/57   MARIBETH HATHEWAY    F    809 51 ELIOT             57:01.1  9:12   57:25.3 
 474  52/80   CHARLIE HATHEWAY     M    810 53 ELIOT             57:01.5  9:12   57:25.5 
 475 100/114  JEFFREY HARRINGTON   M    505 45 DOVER             57:02.2  9:12   57:21.3 
 476  96/204  KASARA GAGE          F    237 35 DOVER             57:05.2  9:13   57:17.3 
 477  53/80   PAUL SORENSON        M    407 55 MANCHESTER        57:06.4  9:13   57:35.2 
 478  54/80   RICK BERNARDIN       M    594 59 BELCHERTOWN       57:07.9  9:13   57:17.4 
 479  55/80   DAVID GUILD          M     91 58 DEERFIELD         57:08.5  9:13   57:22.9 
 480  55/141  MEG FENDERSON        F    101 43 PORTSMOUTH        57:10.5  9:14   57:30.4 
 481   2/5    JONATHAN MACKENZIE   M    616 71 CHELMSFORD        57:15.7  9:15   57:27.2 
 482  56/80   MICHAEL KNIGHT       M    111 53 LEBANON           57:16.1  9:15   57:36.0 
 483 116/136  IAN WATTERS          M    286 38 DOVER             57:24.6  9:16   57:57.4 
 484  57/80   DOUG ROEDER          M    412 51 DURHAM            57:29.9  9:17   57:46.3 
 485  97/204  CATHERINE WATTERS    F    285 37 DOVER             57:31.1  9:17   58:03.8 
 486  98/204  JESSICA O'BRIEN      F    761 29 DOVER             57:31.9  9:17   58:04.8 
 487  58/80   NEAL POND            M    606 55 HAMPTON_FALLS     57:39.4  9:18   58:00.0 
 488 101/114  SHAWN WALMSLEY       M     43 44 STRATHAM          57:39.4  9:18   58:02.1 
 489 117/136  CHARLES GAUDET       M    382 33 PORTSMOUTH        57:42.3  9:19   58:40.2 
 490  59/80   BOBBY ROSE           M    100 51 HAMPTON           57:43.7  9:19   57:52.2 
 491  99/204  ALEHSON MOORE        F    796 22 DOVER             57:44.2  9:19   57:56.4 
 492 100/204  JENNIFER LOGAN       F    420 30 BOSTON            57:49.2  9:20   57:59.7 
 493  29/34   PHILIP DENONCOURT    M    192 63 CONCORD           57:55.8  9:21   58:16.9 
 494 101/204  MEGAN HISTEN         F    826 27 DOVER             57:56.0  9:21   58:04.0 
 495 118/136  CHRIS CANAWAY        M    559 30 NASHUA            57:58.6  9:22   58:22.9 
 496 102/204  JENNIFER ZAFFINI     F    871 28 PORTSMOUTH        57:59.7  9:22   58:18.2 
 497  60/80   JOE RACZEK           M    889 54 NASHUA            58:04.0  9:22   58:10.1 
 498 103/204  JENNIFER CONLEY      F    471 28 LYNNFIELD         58:04.8  9:23   58:41.2 
 499 104/204  PAIGE BLOSKEY        F    516 22 DOVER             58:11.9  9:24   58:39.9 
 500 105/204  SARAH STAATS         F    369 26 PORTSMOUTH        58:12.0  9:24   58:27.9 





                                                                     Page 11
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 501  27/57   ANN CUMMINGS         F    569 50 STRATHAM          58:12.1  9:24   58:29.3 
 502  56/141  SANDRA GORDON        F    870 44 AMESBURY          58:17.7  9:25   58:18.8 
 503 106/204  KRISTEN ALEXANDER    F    742 36 PORTSMOUTH        58:27.6  9:26   58:43.7 
 504 102/114  PETER SPLAINE        M    858 43 PORSTMOUTH        58:28.2  9:26   58:36.6 
 505  57/141  STEFANIE WETTSTEIN   F    787 40 NEWMARKET         58:31.3  9:27   59:08.0 
 506  58/141  DEE WHALL            F    674 40 DOVER             58:32.5  9:27   58:48.2 
 507 103/114  DAVE MANNING         M     36 49 BEDFORD           58:34.9  9:27   58:58.1 
 508  59/141  JODY SULLIVAN        F    758 47 SALISBURY         58:41.4  9:28   58:58.8 
 509 119/136  CHRISTOPHER MANGUM   M    630 37 DOVER             58:42.4  9:29   59:07.0 
 510   1/1    JUDY BRENNER         F    314 73 BROOKFIELD        58:43.5  9:29   58:54.6 
 511  60/141  AMY WALLACE          F    857 40 ELIOT             58:46.9  9:29   58:56.7 
 512 120/136  RILEY TOWNSEND       M    667 10 HAMPTON           58:47.7  9:29   59:09.8 
 513 121/136  GEORGE TOWNSEND      M    666 38 HAMPTON           58:48.1  9:30   59:10.2 
 514  61/141  DONNA EGAN           F    254 43 WAKEFIELD         58:51.0  9:30 1:00:09.1 
 515  62/141  GAIL THIBEAULT       F    452 43 PORTSMOUTH        58:51.9  9:30   59:11.3 
 516 107/204  SARAH AREL           F    388 25 DOVER             58:52.5  9:30   59:20.7 
 517   3/9    MARGARLT THEOBALB    F    466 63 EXETER            58:58.8  9:31   59:25.9 
 518  63/141  KRISTEN GRAY         F    413 40 RYE               58:59.8  9:31   59:22.8 
 519 122/136  JAKE MESERVE         M    880 26 DOVER             59:05.4  9:32   59:26.0 
 520  28/57   GAIL CLARK           F    277 55 NEWBURYPORT       59:06.8  9:33   59:27.2 
 521 108/204  KIMBERLY NORMAN      F    576 26 SOMERSWORTH       59:18.5  9:34   59:51.5 
 522 109/204  KERRI GRIFFIN        F    225 35 BERWICK           59:18.8  9:34   59:51.3 
 523  29/57   MARY CAHOON          F    497 52 DOVER             59:20.9  9:35   59:53.1 
 524  64/141  TANIA MARINO         F    223 42 KITTERY           59:23.6  9:35   59:57.1 
 525 110/204  LISA CORMAN          F    160 34 DOVER             59:29.4  9:36   59:49.9 
 526  61/80   TOM LOGAN            M    432 59 NASHUA            59:30.2  9:36   59:40.5 
 527 111/204  NICOLE ROZANSKI      F    230 27 ROCHESTER         59:36.5  9:37   59:44.6 
 528 112/204  DANIELLE AHERN       F    591 30 PORTSMOUTH        59:38.7  9:38   59:46.9 
 529  65/141  AMY BRIDE            F    263 41 NEWBURYPORT       59:46.3  9:39 1:00:11.9 
 530  30/57   JACCI HUSSEY         F    451 59 ROCHESTER         59:48.9  9:39 1:00:18.3 
 531 104/114  CHRIS SLOVER         M    496 41 RYE               59:49.6  9:39 1:00:13.7 
 532  66/141  KIM KEYSER           F    131 42 KITTERY           59:52.1  9:40 1:00:06.0 
 533  62/80   THOMAS CROSS         M      8 52 NORTHAMPTON       59:52.3  9:40   59:57.1 
 534 123/136  MATTIAS KEYSER       M    132 10 KITTERY           59:52.7  9:40 1:00:06.2 
 535  30/34   PETER LOUGHLIN       M    887 66 PORTSMOUTH        59:55.3  9:40 1:00:12.4 
 536  31/57   KATHY CASPERSON      F    615 51 PORTSMOUTH        59:56.3  9:41 1:00:17.7 
 537 113/204  DENISE BLAIN         F    119 32 EXETER            59:57.0  9:41 1:00:15.0 
 538 114/204  ELIZABETH DRISCOLL   F    315 36 PORTSMOUTH        59:57.5  9:41 1:00:16.8 
 539 115/204  DONNA TICE           F    662 39 ELIOT             59:57.7  9:41 1:00:15.4 
 540 105/114  TIM DONOHUE          M    593 42 HAMPTON           59:59.5  9:41 1:00:16.3 
 541  67/141  DARCY RAMSDELL       F    402 41 WELLS           1:00:04.2  9:42 1:00:34.9 
 542  32/57   DEBRA HOYT           F    272 50 ROCHESTER       1:00:08.8  9:43 1:00:36.6 
 543 124/136  JIM WEISHEIT         M    827 38 KENNEBUNK       1:00:09.0  9:43 1:00:35.9 
 544  68/141  LISA DEVOS           F    199 49 MANCHESTER      1:00:11.6  9:43 1:00:47.0 
 545 116/204  LAURA SULLIVAN       F    478 24 DOVER           1:00:14.1  9:43 1:00:27.5 
 546  69/141  CARRIE PETZY         F    735 49 LAWRENCE        1:00:14.1  9:43 1:00:31.5 
 547                                   3410                    1:00:14.3  9:43 1:00:32.0 
 548  70/141  PAULS NELSON         F     28 42 RYE             1:00:15.2  9:44 1:00:34.9 
 549  71/141  DEB MERRILL          F      9 42 RYE             1:00:16.1  9:44 1:00:36.1 
 550  72/141  SUSAN LABRIE         F    890 48 RYE             1:00:23.5  9:45 1:00:52.6 





                                                                     Page 12
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 551  33/57   PAM HOUCK            F    785 59 AMESBURY        1:00:27.3  9:46 1:00:45.9 
 552 106/114  JOHN FLETCHER DAVIS  M    891 42 NEW CASTLE      1:00:29.3  9:46 1:00:52.4 
 553 125/136  CHARLES DAVIS        M    861 39 CONCORD         1:00:30.9  9:46 1:00:53.6 
 554 126/136  BEN ORCUTT           M    770 38 MEDFORD         1:00:31.4  9:46 1:00:53.7 
 555 127/136  BARRY BUCZEK         M    697 38 PORTSMOUTH      1:00:36.2  9:47 1:01:16.2 
 556  73/141  JENNY STANZEL        F    421 48 MANCHESTER      1:00:40.9  9:48 1:01:02.6 
 557 117/204  JOHNNA SEAWARD       F    851 28 PORTSMOUTH      1:00:43.5  9:48 1:00:55.0 
 558   4/9    JANE LEVESQUE        F    553 68 NASHUA          1:00:44.2  9:48 1:00:59.0 
 559  63/80   BOB WEINER           M    136 55 CONCORD         1:00:51.9  9:50 1:01:14.7 
 560  74/141  LINDA LAWSON         F    137 47 CONCORD         1:00:52.3  9:50 1:01:14.6 
 561  75/141  ROBIN WILSON         F    467 42 RYE BEACH       1:00:55.4  9:50 1:01:26.5 
 562 107/114  JEFF ROWAN           M    847 42 DOVER           1:00:57.4  9:50 1:01:20.0 
 563 118/204  AMY CONNOLLY         F    404 30 PLAISTOW        1:00:57.7  9:50 1:01:07.2 
 564  64/80   JONATHON KNIGHT      M    773 53 WORCESTER       1:00:59.3  9:51 1:01:24.7 
 565  65/80   JACK DAVIS           M    200 56 ELIOT           1:01:05.1  9:52 1:01:32.0 
 566  76/141  SHAWNNA YOUNG        F    843 41 ELIOT           1:01:05.7  9:52 1:01:32.6 
 567 128/136  ANDREW BELAIR        M    408 24 ROCHESTER       1:01:06.8  9:52 1:01:43.8 
 568  66/80   DONALD YEATON        M    283 59 EPSON           1:01:08.0  9:52 1:01:24.2 
 569  77/141  WENDY YEATON         F    284 47 EPSON           1:01:08.3  9:52 1:01:24.4 
 570  67/80   TOM MANNING          M     34 56 HAMPTON         1:01:10.0  9:52 1:01:33.2 
 571 108/114  MARYBETH REIS        M    458 42 PORTSMOUTH      1:01:11.9  9:53 1:01:27.4 
 572  78/141  JOANNE GADSBY        F     92 48 CHESTER         1:01:12.6  9:53 1:01:34.9 
 573  34/57   JULIE VASSEUR        F    359 52 STRATHAM        1:01:14.4  9:53 1:01:29.1 
 574  79/141  ROBIN STEVENS        F    318 46 FREMONT         1:01:16.7  9:54 1:01:54.2 
 575  35/57   KATHLEEN KELLY       F    275 57 HAMPTON         1:01:18.9  9:54 1:01:40.4 
 576  36/57   JAN O'CONNOR         F    637 51 DOVER           1:01:21.1  9:54 1:01:52.7 
 577  37/57   VICTORIA AREL        F    682 51 ROCHESTER       1:01:21.2  9:54 1:01:50.0 
 578  68/80   MIKE BONACORSI       M    502 56 NASHUA          1:01:25.1  9:55 1:02:01.5 
 579 119/204  STEPHANIE LUSSIER    F    663 37 QUINCY          1:01:25.7  9:55 1:01:30.3 
 580 120/204  JENNIFER FRENCH      F     47 39 KITTERY         1:01:28.3  9:55 1:01:49.4 
 581  80/141  JODI JONES           F    360 41 PORTSMOUTH      1:01:28.3  9:55 1:01:53.2 
 582  38/57   EVE FRALICK          F    183 51 GREENLAND       1:01:32.8  9:56 1:01:55.8 
 583  39/57   KAREN KNIGHT         F    110 53 LEBANON         1:01:46.4  9:58 1:02:06.8 
 584  40/57   KATHY CLARK          F    106 59 RAYMOND         1:01:46.9  9:58 1:02:09.3 
 585  81/141  ANNE MOREAU          F    528 43 STATHAM         1:01:49.5  9:59 1:02:06.6 
 586  82/141  KATHLEEN YOUNG       F    849 40 ELIOT           1:01:52.5  9:59 1:02:17.5 
 587  69/80   CARL KINDSTEDT       M    561 57 RYE             1:01:59.1 10:00 1:02:33.0 
 588  83/141  KRISTEN IAFOLLA      F    483 41 RYE             1:01:59.9 10:00 1:02:34.6 
 589  41/57   SUE RILEY            F    477 54 EPPING          1:02:00.0 10:00 1:02:19.5 
 590   3/5    TOM KELSCH           M    304 71 GORHAM          1:02:00.1 10:01 1:02:26.9 
 591 121/204  SUMEET KAUR          F    274 26 PORTSMOUTH      1:02:03.1 10:01 1:02:27.1 
 592 122/204  EMIY WEIDMAN         F    724 24 STRATHAM        1:02:04.0 10:01 1:02:19.8 
 593 109/114  BILL BUCKLEY         M    844 48 ROCHESTER       1:02:04.7 10:01 1:02:38.2 
 594  84/141  CARLA TESCONI ST. GE F    521 41 SOMERSWORTH     1:02:04.8 10:01 1:02:26.0 
 595  85/141  BETH EATON           F     77 42 STRAFFORD       1:02:05.5 10:01 1:02:22.6 
 596  70/80   MARK WEIDMAN         M    723 53 STRATHAM        1:02:05.5 10:01 1:02:21.2 
 597  42/57   DEBORAH KNIGHT       F    774 53 WORCESTER       1:02:06.3 10:01 1:02:31.6 
 598  86/141  JENNIFER HARDIN      F    326 40 WESTBOROUGH     1:02:06.7 10:02 1:02:20.5 
 599 123/204  ASHLEY BICKFORD      F    395 26 PORTSMOUTH      1:02:06.8 10:02 1:02:13.0 
 600 124/204  CAITLYN SMITH        F    257 23 GREENLAND       1:02:07.8 10:02 1:02:35.3 





                                                                     Page 13
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 601 125/204  HEATHER BOUVIER      F    812 33 DOVER           1:02:08.4 10:02 1:02:35.3 
 602 126/204  MEGHAN MARCUS        F    503 38 MERRIMACK       1:02:10.0 10:02 1:02:46.2 
 603 127/204  ERIN DIXON           F    698 28 DOVER           1:02:12.0 10:02 1:02:51.7 
 604  87/141  KATHERINE RICHARD    F    297 43 FREMONT         1:02:15.3 10:03 1:02:31.4 
 605  88/141  KATE GAUTREAU        F    653 44 KITTERY         1:02:18.6 10:03 1:02:43.2 
 606 128/204  JENNIFER SAYWARD     F    681 38 WELLS           1:02:21.6 10:04 1:02:52.2 
 607 129/204  KELLI PLANTE         F    215 33 BERWICK         1:02:22.9 10:04 1:02:43.4 
 608 130/204  ELIZABETH GODIN      F     80 21 DURHAM          1:02:25.2 10:05 1:02:59.1 
 609  89/141  SHANNON CUMMINGS     F    664 40 CAPE NEDDICK    1:02:28.5 10:05 1:02:41.1 
 610  43/57   BARBARA QUIRK        F    814 59 RYE             1:02:34.0 10:06 1:02:54.7 
 611 131/204  LORA SELLE           F    296 32 EXETER          1:02:38.2 10:07 1:02:53.7 
 612  90/141  MELINDA DANIELS      F    193 46 HAMPSTEAD       1:02:38.9 10:07 1:02:57.5 
 613  71/80   THOMAS PAOLINI       M    246 57 EXETER          1:02:39.1 10:07 1:03:09.6 
 614  72/80   JOHN HOLLAND         M    526 55 LONDONDERRY     1:02:40.9 10:07 1:03:19.6 
 615  91/141  JANICE KOZLOWSKI     F    462 46 RYE             1:02:47.3 10:08 1:03:09.0 
 616  92/141  BRENDA RAINVILLE     F    256 45 FARMINGTON      1:02:53.5 10:09 1:03:08.0 
 617 132/204  JENNIFER PISTOLE     F    679 25 DURHAM          1:02:54.5 10:09 1:03:22.4 
 618 129/136  CHRIS CUMMINGS       M    665 37 CAPE NEDDICK    1:02:56.8 10:10 1:03:08.6 
 619 133/204  KRISTY WITT          F    762 27 YORK            1:03:01.0 10:10 1:03:28.4 
 620 134/204  CHRISTY THOMAS       F    156 38 DOVER           1:03:08.0 10:11 1:03:28.3 
 621 135/204  LEAH PHILBRICK       F    532 31 RYE             1:03:08.6 10:12 1:03:41.3 
 622 136/204  ANNE GRIFFIN         F    673 28 EXETER          1:03:09.5 10:12 1:03:41.4 
 623 137/204  MEGHAN MCDONOUGH     F    688 24 MANCHESTER      1:03:18.0 10:13 1:03:49.8 
 624  31/34   PETER MCDONOUGH      M    687 68 MANCHESTER      1:03:18.7 10:13 1:03:49.8 
 625 138/204  ALYSSA BRIGANDI      F    251 36 DOVER           1:03:19.6 10:13 1:03:44.2 
 626 139/204  AMY LYNN WILSON      F    759 29 SALISBURY       1:03:20.0 10:13 1:03:53.7 
 627  93/141  KARYN FISHER         F    120 41 STRAFFORD       1:03:26.5 10:14 1:03:50.0 
 628  94/141  CYNTHIA BRASSIL      F    707 42 DOVER           1:03:26.7 10:14 1:03:51.1 
 629 140/204  LAUREN PROTO         F    127 35 DOVER           1:03:26.7 10:14 1:03:50.2 
 630 130/136  JACOB CHRISTI        M    446 11 KITTERY POINT   1:03:37.1 10:16 1:04:15.2 
 631  44/57   CAROL STILES         F    691 53 KITTERY         1:03:37.4 10:16 1:04:07.1 
 632 141/204  PENNY TEODORCZYK     F     70 35 DANVILLE        1:03:46.3 10:18 1:04:13.2 
 633 142/204  BARRIE HANLON        F    242 37 KITTERY POINT   1:03:48.6 10:18 1:04:10.4 
 634 143/204  DEBORAH BRYANT       F    118 28 MILTON          1:03:49.4 10:18 1:04:20.4 
 635  95/141  ELIZABETH HICKMAN    F    153 43 PORTSMOUTH      1:03:49.8 10:18 1:04:10.9 
 636 144/204  PATRICE RUSSELL      F    312 39 PORTSMOUTH      1:03:55.7 10:19 1:04:27.1 
 637   4/5    JIM MCLAUGHLIN       M      2 75 RYE             1:03:57.5 10:19 1:04:22.5 
 638   5/9    LORETTA CULBERTSON   F    148 61 PORTSMOUTH      1:04:03.8 10:20 1:04:25.2 
 639 145/204  EMILY STICKNEY       F    713 26 ROCHESTER       1:04:04.0 10:20 1:04:28.1 
 640  45/57   PATRICIA KUBADA      F    783 51 E_PROVIDENCE    1:04:11.8 10:22 1:04:13.9 
 641 146/204  LAURA BOURQUE        F     46 35 ROCHESTER       1:04:16.0 10:22 1:04:42.9 
 642 147/204  STACIE PARADIS       F    481 36 PORTSMOUTH      1:04:33.8 10:25 1:05:09.5 
 643 148/204  CHRISTINE WILLIAMS   F    143 35 PORTSMOUTH      1:04:36.0 10:26 1:04:51.3 
 644  96/141  LAURIE WALMSLEY      F     44 46 STRATHAM        1:04:37.4 10:26 1:05:00.7 
 645 149/204  ERIN MCANENEY        F    535 24 PORTSMOUTH      1:04:41.5 10:27 1:05:04.9 
 646 150/204  HEATHER LEVIN        F    603 27 N_ATTLEBORO     1:04:41.8 10:27 1:05:05.2 
 647 151/204  CRYSTAL SKAHAN       F    460 32 BARRINGTON      1:04:52.0 10:28 1:05:17.1 
 648 152/204  MARISA CHRISTIANSEN  F    426 36 KPT             1:04:53.5 10:28 1:05:31.7 
 649 153/204  ERIKA WADVEIGH       F    819 33 NATICK          1:05:01.3 10:30 1:05:28.6 
 650  46/57   PATRYCIA BARNARD     F    461 54 DOVER           1:05:06.5 10:31 1:05:35.6 





                                                                     Page 14
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 651  97/141  REBECCA QUALLS       F    302 45 EPPING          1:05:07.0 10:31 1:05:12.1 
 652  98/141  HEIDI SCHULE-TAYLOR  F     78 46 ELIOT           1:05:07.1 10:31 1:05:37.5 
 653 154/204  CINDY HANNON         F    396 38 RYE BEACH       1:05:08.0 10:31 1:05:28.7 
 654 155/204  TAWNYA RUBY          F    511 35 HAMPSTEAD       1:05:13.4 10:32 1:05:40.6 
 655  99/141  KATHY LAYMAN         F    898 40 RYE             1:05:17.3 10:32 1:05:52.4 
 656 100/141  SHARON SHERIDAN      F    361 40 NEWFIELDS       1:05:18.1 10:32 1:05:44.6 
 657 156/204  ANGELA LONGACRE      F    294 29 ALLENSTOWN      1:05:18.7 10:33 1:05:45.2 
 658 157/204  LEEANNE SCHOENFELD   F    293 35 HAMPTON         1:05:21.4 10:33 1:05:47.1 
 659 101/141  DEBRA DUPONT         F    121 41 CAPE NEDDICK    1:05:29.2 10:34 1:05:39.4 
 660 158/204  KRISTEN NORTON       F    582 29 DOVER           1:05:31.6 10:35 1:05:50.4 
 661 159/204  MEGHAN JONES         F    583 21 PORTSMOUTH      1:05:35.4 10:35 1:05:54.3 
 662  73/80   GREG DALZELL         M    784 52 ROCHESTER       1:05:42.7 10:36 1:06:11.8 
 663 102/141  CYNTHIA PACIULLI     F    649 42 PORTSMOUTH      1:05:43.2 10:36 1:06:11.7 
 664 103/141  BELINDA MARTIN       F    416 45 KITTERY POINT   1:05:46.1 10:37 1:06:16.3 
 665 160/204  TIFFANY HOAG         F    529 36 ROCHESTER       1:05:46.2 10:37 1:06:16.6 
 666 161/204  SUSAN WYSE           F    574 32 NEWMARKET       1:05:49.5 10:37 1:06:18.8 
 667   6/9    GERRIE PIKE          F    427 63 CONCORD         1:05:58.5 10:39 1:06:31.9 
 668 104/141  PAMELA MARTIN        F     56 41 ROCHESTER       1:06:02.0 10:40 1:06:37.4 
 669 162/204  HANNAH TRUSLOW       F    525 23 PORTSMOUTH      1:06:08.6 10:41 1:06:28.0 
 670 163/204  CRYSTAL PARADIS      F    282 27 PORTSMOUTH      1:06:16.9 10:42 1:06:45.8 
 671 164/204  KAITLIN ROY          F    324 29 MILTON          1:06:22.4 10:43 1:06:31.7 
 672 165/204  GINA CENSULLO-FLYNN  F     93 35 ATKINSON        1:06:30.9 10:44 1:06:57.5 
 673 166/204  SANDY EATON          F    520 33 WEARE           1:06:39.7 10:46 1:07:08.0 
 674 105/141  LUCINDA ERWIN        F    795 41 NEW DURHAM      1:06:52.5 10:48 1:07:16.5 
 675 167/204  LAUREN ROSS          F    830 21 KITTERY         1:06:54.1 10:48 1:07:20.9 
 676   5/5    ROGER GOSSELIN       M    438 70 MANCHESTER      1:06:55.0 10:48 1:07:24.9 
 677 131/136  DAVID COUTURE        M    539 31 NEWMARKET       1:06:57.0 10:48 1:07:23.1 
 678  32/34   GUY CARPANO          M    440 66 DOVER           1:07:04.9 10:50 1:07:34.6 
 679 168/204  CHEYANNE HARMER      F    806 20 PORTSMOUTH      1:07:09.9 10:50 1:07:35.9 
 680  74/80   DAVE MCGUIGAN        M    680 56 W_NEWBURY       1:07:10.6 10:51 1:07:36.0 
 681 169/204  KIK SNIDER           F    829 22 KITTERY         1:07:11.2 10:51 1:07:37.5 
 682 110/114  THOMAS DEVOS         M    198 47 MANCHESTER      1:07:17.1 10:52 1:07:53.3 
 683 170/204  JULIE CONQUEST       F    627 39 DOVER           1:07:17.4 10:52 1:07:39.3 
 684 132/136  SETH HOWARD          M    728 31 MANCHESTER      1:07:18.5 10:52 1:07:28.4 
 685   7/9    LYNN MATHER          F    180 63 BUFFALO         1:07:20.0 10:52 1:07:36.4 
 686 133/136  SEAN LOMBARD         M    145 15 DOVER           1:07:20.1 10:52 1:07:46.3 
 687 171/204  KRISTINE FONTAINE    F    881 35 ELIOT           1:07:31.6 10:54 1:07:44.3 
 688 172/204  ABBY LOGAN           F    419 32 AMHERST         1:07:43.3 10:56 1:07:54.8 
 689 106/141  ROBIN BUCKLEY        F    845 42 ROCHESTER       1:07:47.1 10:56 1:08:24.0 
 690 107/141  ROSE FALLON          F    202 42 ROCHESTER       1:07:47.3 10:57 1:08:17.3 
 691  47/57   ANNE WARBURTON       F    133 51 DOVER           1:07:50.2 10:57 1:08:22.7 
 692 173/204  ALLISON MARCONI      F    399 25 PORTSMOUTH      1:07:57.7 10:58 1:08:04.6 
 693 108/141  CYNTHIA TRAVERS      F    712 41 ELIOT           1:08:00.7 10:59 1:08:30.7 
 694  75/80   TOM ROWELL           M    859 55 DOVER           1:08:13.6 11:01 1:08:43.1 
 695 109/141  HEATHER HEINS        F    271 45 KITTERY         1:08:16.9 11:01 1:08:44.5 
 696 110/141  NANCY SHERRILL       F    267 46 RYE             1:08:29.2 11:03 1:09:02.9 
 697 111/114  PAUL SERRANO         M    122 43 S BERWICK       1:08:29.8 11:03 1:09:05.1 
 698  48/57   SHARON CHASE         F    227 50 SALISBURY       1:08:51.1 11:07 1:09:26.1 
 699 111/141  SUSAN MARSH          F     74 42 BARRINGTON      1:09:02.3 11:09 1:09:40.1 
 700 174/204  JOETTA BERRY         F    633 39 SOMERSWORTH     1:09:04.0 11:09 1:09:37.3 





                                                                     Page 15
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 701 112/141  TINA-MARIE SPICER    F    726 41 ROCHESTER       1:09:04.3 11:09 1:09:37.4 
 702 113/141  MARTHA BORDEN        F    799 49 KITTERY         1:09:43.4 11:15 1:10:16.4 
 703 175/204  HEATHER GAUDET       F    397 31 PORTSMOUTH      1:09:46.1 11:16 1:10:42.1 
 704 176/204  TANYA REGNA          F    358 31 DOVER           1:09:58.2 11:18 1:10:18.1 
 705 177/204  ERICA RICE           F    621 31 DOVER           1:09:58.2 11:18 1:10:18.1 
 706 114/141  BEVERLY WHITEHOUSE   F     71 49 EXETER          1:10:19.3 11:21 1:10:46.6 
 707  76/80   JOHN ALDEN           M    644 51 NEWMARKET       1:10:27.9 11:22 1:11:02.4 
 708 115/141  PATRICIA GUARRERA    F    499 40 PORTSMOUTH      1:10:51.6 11:26 1:11:10.8 
 709 116/141  MARLENE TRENHOLM     F    617 43 IPSWICH         1:10:55.7 11:27 1:11:19.5 
 710  77/80   TOM DWYER            M    268 55 PORTSMOUTH      1:11:13.8 11:30 1:11:48.3 
 711 134/136  CHRIS DONNELLY       M    480 31 DOVER           1:11:20.5 11:31 1:11:57.7 
 712 135/136  JON MCBRIDE          M    534 27 PORTSMOUTH      1:11:28.6 11:32 1:11:51.5 
 713 117/141  BETH GRECOE          F    173 45 HAMPSTEAD       1:11:36.2 11:33 1:11:54.9 
 714  49/57   ELIZABETH ROBINSON   F    210 51 NEW_CASTLE      1:11:43.3 11:35 1:12:45.2 
 715 178/204  RACHEL ENGELMAN      F    138 25 DOVER           1:11:48.4 11:35 1:12:19.1 
 716  50/57   BARBARA CHILDS       F    874 51 PORTSMOUTH      1:11:49.3 11:36 1:11:52.5 
 717 179/204  MARTA ROBINSON       F    209 21 NEW_CASTLE      1:11:51.8 11:36 1:12:45.3 
 718 112/114  BILL CUMMINGS        M    709 48 STRATHAM        1:11:52.7 11:36 1:12:10.4 
 719  51/57   PEGGY CHIDESTER      F    391 57 HAMPTON         1:12:15.6 11:40 1:12:46.0 
 720 118/141  MARILYN COOK         F    278 41 NOTTINGHAM      1:12:19.2 11:40 1:12:47.1 
 721 180/204  MERRIE MARKS         F    855 32 NEW DURHAM      1:12:38.8 11:44 1:13:03.4 
 722 119/141  KAREN LACHAPELLE     F    362 49 EAST KINGSTON   1:12:54.9 11:46 1:13:21.1 
 723 181/204  KATIE MARDIN         F    171 23 RYE             1:13:06.3 11:48 1:13:25.9 
 724 182/204  KRISTINA POWERS      F     73 38 W_NEWBURY       1:13:19.9 11:50 1:13:28.2 
 725  33/34   DON NORRIS           M    351 62 BARRINGTON      1:13:31.1 11:52 1:14:11.2 
 726  52/57   PAULA BENNETT        F    262 51 MANCHESTER      1:13:37.6 11:53 1:14:03.6 
 727 183/204  JOHNSON JENNIE       F    218 28 NORTHWOOD       1:13:42.2 11:54 1:14:05.4 
 728 184/204  ALYCIA PUSHARD       F    301 27 WOODBURY        1:13:42.4 11:54 1:14:06.0 
 729  53/57   PATRICIA IMMEN       F    189 59 CONCORD         1:13:44.1 11:54 1:14:05.0 
 730 185/204  CHRISTINA BARNARD    F    112 28 BARRINGTON      1:13:47.6 11:55 1:14:18.0 
 731 120/141  KELLY DECOUREY       F    389 48 PORTSMOUTH      1:13:54.5 11:56 1:14:20.4 
 732  54/57   PAULA WENSLEY        F    803 56 ROCHESTER       1:13:56.5 11:56 1:14:34.7 
 733 121/141  DEEDRA BENSON        F    238 44 DOVER           1:14:01.2 11:57 1:14:29.0 
 734 186/204  OPAL JENNESS         F    690 23 NEWMARKET       1:14:02.4 11:57 1:14:07.4 
 735 122/141  ERIK MANTZ           F    313 40 DURHAM          1:14:14.1 11:59 1:14:45.6 
 736  34/34   RON PARADIS          M     90 62 BARRINGTON      1:14:21.7 12:00 1:14:58.0 
 737 123/141  CHRISTINE ETTER      F    683 40 DOVER           1:14:43.8 12:04 1:15:16.2 
 738 187/204  JENNIFER DOIRON      F    449 33 SANFORD         1:14:45.1 12:04 1:15:27.7 
 739 113/114  MATT DOIRON          M    448 42 SANFORD         1:14:46.3 12:04 1:15:28.8 
 740 124/141  TRACY JONES          F    167 44 DURHAM          1:14:46.9 12:04 1:15:22.4 
 741 125/141  CHRISTAL VITTAMAIRE  F    398 40 WELLS           1:14:51.2 12:05 1:15:30.0 
 742 136/136  RICHARD DIMARCO JR   M    831 33 KITTERY         1:14:54.9 12:05 1:15:08.4 
 743 126/141  LEANNE RUSSELL       F    325 41 WAKEFIELD       1:15:04.1 12:07 1:15:37.8 
 744 188/204  HOLLY SCATAMACCHIA   F    323 34 HAMPTON         1:15:08.9 12:08 1:15:36.5 
 745 127/141  KAREN FISHER         F    228 44 DURHAM          1:15:15.1 12:09 1:15:49.7 
 746 128/141  KATE LOMBARD         F    146 46 DOVER           1:15:26.7 12:11 1:15:52.5 
 747 189/204  CHRISTINA FULLER     F    231 30 UNION           1:15:59.6 12:16 1:16:33.1 
 748 190/204  AMY FILIPOWICZ       F    711 31 DOVER           1:15:59.8 12:16 1:16:32.9 
 749 129/141  STEPHANIE ENO        F    108 46 DOVER           1:16:01.0 12:16 1:16:27.1 
 750 130/141  LINDA CIRINNA        F    151 42 DOVER           1:16:03.9 12:17 1:16:29.0 





                                                                     Page 16
                       Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                             Rye Harbor, NH
                             August 19, 2010
                Send corrections to dave.camire@gmail.com
                       Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
 751 131/141  SUSIE LUER           F    418 47 RYE BEACH       1:16:22.7 12:20 1:16:47.9 
 752 132/141  KELLY SKUBISZ        F    771 41 DURHAM          1:17:01.5 12:26 1:17:36.6 
 753 133/141  STEFANIE ACKERMAN    F    760 43 DURHAM          1:17:01.8 12:26 1:17:36.7 
 754 134/141  DENISE HOUDE-FORSYTH F    129 48 ELIOT           1:17:07.5 12:27 1:17:42.0 
 755  78/80   GARY USHER           M    236 53 DURHAM          1:17:17.0 12:28 1:17:51.0 
 756  55/57   ALISON SOLLEE        F    235 52 DURHAM          1:17:17.1 12:28 1:17:51.5 
 757 191/204  JENNIFER RAMSTROM    F    780 38 RYE             1:17:41.0 12:32 1:18:10.5 
 758 135/141  JENNE HOLMES         F    804 45 ROLLINSFORD     1:17:48.3 12:33 1:18:23.1 
 759 192/204  MELISSA PHILIPPE     F    214 30 DOVER           1:17:56.9 12:35 1:18:30.3 
 760 193/204  AMANDA ABBISS        F    211 24 DOVER           1:17:57.4 12:35 1:18:30.5 
 761 136/141  KRISTIN TULLY        F    252 43 YORK            1:18:04.7 12:36 1:18:41.1 
 762 194/204  MEGHAN CROWLEY       F    605 28 DOVER           1:18:20.0 12:39 1:18:47.7 
 763 195/204  HEATHER BROWN        F     68 16 ROCHESTER       1:18:40.7 12:42 1:19:04.3 
 764   1/1    LOU PETERS           M    658 85 METHUEN         1:18:57.6 12:45 1:19:28.3 
 765 196/204  ALLISON HUTCHINS     F    400 21 BRISTOL         1:19:15.1 12:47 1:19:41.1 
 766 197/204  RENEE DODGE          F    166 34 BERWICK         1:19:24.6 12:49 1:19:52.1 
 767 114/114  CRAIG ST. PIERRE     M    212 48 MANCHESTER      1:19:41.2 12:52 1:19:58.0 
 768 198/204  EILEEN BRAZER        F     84 23 OGUNQUIT        1:21:46.5 13:12 1:22:25.9 
 769   8/9    KAY CICHON           F    684 60 DOVER           1:22:20.9 13:17 1:22:53.2 
 770 199/204  JANEY MORSE          F    710 39 CAPE NEDDICK    1:22:52.7 13:23 1:23:22.4 
 771 137/141  MARY WEISHEIT        F    828 45 KENNEBUNK       1:24:03.1 13:34 1:24:28.5 
 772  79/80   FRANK MICHIENZI      M    512 53 WOBURN          1:24:34.2 13:39 1:25:12.2 
 773  80/80   DON COCHRANE         M    125 50 BARRINGTON      1:25:05.7 13:44 1:25:35.7 
 774 200/204  EMMA STINE           F    807 11 LEE             1:25:27.5 13:48 1:25:47.9 
 775 138/141  ELIZABETH STINE      F    808 44 LEE             1:25:28.5 13:48 1:25:48.9 
 776  56/57   KATHLEEN MCNAMARA    F    386 55 STRATHAM        1:25:36.9 13:49 1:26:08.1 
 777 139/141  KAREN MEMMOLO        F    170 42 BARRINGTON      1:27:50.9 14:11 1:28:23.3 
 778 140/141  DEBORAH ADAMS        F     66 41 BARRINGTON      1:29:50.6 14:30 1:30:20.2 
 779   9/9    POLLY HURTEAU        F     88 60 CONWAY          1:30:05.2 14:32 1:30:36.7 
 780  57/57   SHERRI WOODWARD      F    547 51 YORK            1:30:14.6 14:34 1:30:36.6 
 781 141/141  TERESA HINSMAN       F    220 47 ROLLINSFORD     1:30:18.7 14:34 1:30:49.9 
 782 201/204  HEIDI WARNER         F    491 37 ELIOT           1:30:48.6 14:39 1:31:20.5 
 783 202/204  SHANA MITROPOLOUS    F    776 32 ROCHESTER       1:31:49.6 14:49 1:32:31.4 
 784 203/204  SOPHIA MITROPOLOUS   F    775 19 LEBANON         1:31:50.7 14:49 1:32:32.0 
 785 204/204  KAYLA WOODCOCK       F    155 21 LEBANNON        1:36:08.5 15:31 1:36:50.9 



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News