Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Pumpkinman Sprint Triathlon Hill Climb

South Berwick, ME, September 11, 2010

[Overall by Distance | Overall by Gender ]

Divison

Pumpkinman Sprint Triathlon

Race Date: 2010-09-11
Final Results
Results Posted: Saturday, September 11, 2010 11:11:46 AM

Division: Elite Male

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 14 RUSSELL, Matthew OGDENSBURG NY 0:54.592 0:54.592 0:00.000
2 9 MALLETT, Peter MANCHESTER NH 0:58.845 0:58.845 0:04.253
3 5 CLEMENCE, Andrew DURHAM NH 1:00.333 1:00.333 0:05.741
4 6 BABCOCK, John NIANTIC CT 1:01.108 1:01.108 0:06.516
5 7 HERCHENRODER, Ian YORK ME 1:05.921 1:05.921 0:11.329
6 16 GALLAGHER, Kevin BOSTON MA 1:07.184 1:07.184 0:12.592
7 17 GLOEKER, Matt DURHAM NH 1:07.955 1:07.955 0:13.363
8 8 BURNELL, Kyle WELLS ME 1:08.751 1:08.751 0:14.159
9 3 PHILLIPS, Dean WENHAM MA 1:13.188 1:13.188 0:18.596

Division: Elite Female

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 15 PETRELLA, Jocelyn BOSTON MA 1:09.085 1:09.085 0:00.000
2 10 STERLING, Catherine KENTS HILL ME 1:10.287 1:10.287 0:01.202
3 12 BOYLE, Keri WELLESLEY MA 1:16.233 1:16.233 0:07.148
4 13 THOMSON, Nancy SUDBURY MA 1:21.095 1:21.095 0:12.010

Division: Male AG Fastest Hill Climb

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 286 GREENBLATT, Logan SOUTH BERWICK ME 0:40.580 0:40.580 0:00.000

Division: Female AG Fastest Hill Climb

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 609 MACLEOD, Susan BOSTON MA 1:13.753 1:13.753 0:00.000

Division: M19&Under

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 283 GREENBLATT, Dakota SOUTH BERWICK ME 0:51.486 0:51.486 0:00.000
2 288 MACISAAC, Tucker DURHAM NH 0:58.576 0:58.576 0:07.090
3 284 INTORCIO, Joshua NORTH READING MA 1:09.428 1:09.428 0:17.942
4 287 DRAPER, Nick ELIOT ME 1:41.927 1:41.927 0:50.441

Division: M20-24

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 292 MCKAY, Christopher EAST WAKEFIELD NH 0:47.172 0:47.172 0:00.000
2 336 BARR, Gregory MEDFORD MA 1:04.743 1:04.743 0:17.571
3 291 CLARK, Kyle YORK ME 1:13.976 1:13.976 0:26.804
4 290 PODSIADLO, Ricky PORTSMOUTH NH 1:52.025 1:52.025 +1:04.853

Division: M25-29

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 312 GAGNE, Eric BLOOMFIELD CT 0:47.418 0:47.418 0:00.000
2 299 WARE, Nate MANCHESTER NH 0:55.923 0:55.923 0:08.505
3 622 LELAND, Brian 1:00.209 1:00.209 0:12.791
4 310 HEAL, Christopher EPPING NH 1:08.319 1:08.319 0:20.901
5 293 LITTLEFIELD, Tyler YORK HARBOR ME 1:08.601 1:08.601 0:21.183
6 295 LADD, Scott BIDDEFORD ME 1:09.589 1:09.589 0:22.171
7 303 ARCH, Cameron LINCOLN NE 1:14.845 1:14.845 0:27.427
8 298 GARNER, Andre MANCHESTER NH 1:14.995 1:14.995 0:27.577
9 315 OCOIN, Jeff PLAINVILLE CT 1:16.974 1:16.974 0:29.556
10 301 PASQUINA, Lincoln BOSTON MA 1:17.167 1:17.167 0:29.749
11 308 PALM, Greg PRESQUE ISLE ME 1:19.297 1:19.297 0:31.879
12 313 GERBODE-GRANT, Jonathan PORTSMOUTH NH 1:21.651 1:21.651 0:34.233
13 317 REED, Joshua BOSTON MA 1:24.285 1:24.285 0:36.867
14 300 CARREL, Dan DOVER NH 1:26.017 1:26.017 0:38.599
15 314 LUND, Christopher PORTSMOUTH NH 1:28.221 1:28.221 0:40.803
16 307 BERGSTROM, John BRIGHTON MA 1:34.421 1:34.421 0:47.003
17 296 NG, Jimmy ALLSTON MA 1:42.263 1:42.263 0:54.845
18 316 THOMPSON, Phillip FAIRFIELD CT 2:07.140 2:07.140 +1:19.722

Division: M30-34

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 51 RUGGIERO, Mark KENNEBUNKPORT ME 0:49.536 0:49.536 0:00.000
2 61 KOLVOORD, Greg BREWER ME 0:54.932 0:54.932 0:05.396
3 36 BUCHANAN, Tim SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:06.875 1:06.875 0:17.339
4 56 KRAMER, Michael PORTLAND ME 1:07.368 1:07.368 0:17.832
5 48 CALLAN, Chris PORTLAND ME 1:14.290 1:14.290 0:24.754
6 57 NAYLOR, Timothy LEOMINSTER MA 1:14.875 1:14.875 0:25.339
7 49 LITTLEFIELD, Sean MADISON NH 1:15.339 1:15.339 0:25.803
8 621 CADOUX, Jonathan PORTLAND ME 1:17.537 1:17.537 0:28.001
9 39 MCCLUSKEY, Jacob KITTERY ME 1:20.090 1:20.090 0:30.554
10 46 GIANNINY, Mark KITTERY POINT ME 1:22.081 1:22.081 0:32.545
11 53 NOONAN, John CAPE ELIZABETH ME 1:23.314 1:23.314 0:33.778
12 44 HOOPER, Tom LEE NH 1:23.945 1:23.945 0:34.409
13 54 EARWOOD, Scott WHISPERING PINES NC 1:27.386 1:27.386 0:37.850
14 31 BICKFORD, Alex MANCHESTER NH 1:31.031 1:31.031 0:41.495
15 59 BLAIS, Robert EPPING NH 1:31.365 1:31.365 0:41.829
16 47 ASHWORTH, Brian WINDHAM NH 1:31.647 1:31.647 0:42.111
17 37 WEISS, Jonathan NEWMARKET NH 1:31.846 1:31.846 0:42.310
18 35 THERIAULT, Ben SOUTH PORTLAND ME 1:32.164 1:32.164 0:42.628
19 52 MACMILLAN, David HOPE ME 1:33.048 1:33.048 0:43.512
20 32 GIRARD, Eric HAMPTON NH 1:34.176 1:34.176 0:44.640
21 33 DORAIS, Andrew DOVER NH 1:35.582 1:35.582 0:46.046
22 38 TROWBRIDGE, Andrew MADISON NH 1:39.245 1:39.245 0:49.709
23 41 SPRATT, Jeff WRENTHAM MA 1:40.492 1:40.492 0:50.956
24 43 FERGUSON, Kevin MAYNARD MA 1:46.268 1:46.268 0:56.732
25 55 MCKINLEY, Sean SAINT JOHN NEW BRUNSWICK 2:07.696 2:07.696 +1:18.160

Division: M35-39

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 113 JONES, Gwil ANDOVER MA 0:59.356 0:59.356 0:00.000
2 82 FINELLI, Tim PORTSMOUTH NH 1:00.119 1:00.119 0:00.763
3 104 YAGER, Tobin SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:02.680 1:02.680 0:03.324
4 100 HAMANN, Brian GORHAM ME 1:10.806 1:10.806 0:11.450
5 75 CREAGAN, Sean YORK ME 1:11.290 1:11.290 0:11.934
6 105 RICHARDS, Jeffrey ROCKLAND ME 1:13.253 1:13.253 0:13.897
7 111 WILHELM, Chris EXETER NH 1:13.998 1:13.998 0:14.642
8 63 OTIS, Benjamin PORTSMOUTH NH 1:14.221 1:14.221 0:14.865
9 89 CLEBAK, Kenneth DOVER NH 1:14.687 1:14.687 0:15.331
10 108 ZUCCOLI, Franco MARBLEHEAD MA 1:17.691 1:17.691 0:18.335
11 305 GRAY, Kevin ELIOT ME 1:17.704 1:17.704 0:18.348
12 97 MISERANDINO, Marty PEABODY MA 1:17.779 1:17.779 0:18.423
13 99 DAVIES, Nick MERIDEN NH 1:18.567 1:18.567 0:19.211
14 62 CHASE, Michael SCARBOROUGH ME 1:19.941 1:19.941 0:20.585
15 101 JEFFERS, Matthew EXETER NH 1:21.367 1:21.367 0:22.011
16 81 MOULTON, Anthony PORTSMOUTH NH 1:22.084 1:22.084 0:22.728
17 66 HOLLY, Gerald STRATHAM NH 1:22.794 1:22.794 0:23.438
18 64 MCCRACKEN, Brian DOVER NH 1:23.540 1:23.540 0:24.184
19 70 SMITH, Jason SALEM NH 1:25.048 1:25.048 0:25.692
20 110 FAGONE, Michael GORHAM ME 1:26.026 1:26.026 0:26.670
21 73 WOODMAN, Christopher BARRINGTON NH 1:28.596 1:28.596 0:29.240
22 87 LORD, Matthew KITTERY POINT ME 1:29.455 1:29.455 0:30.099
23 74 FORBES, Andrew YORK ME 1:29.752 1:29.752 0:30.396
24 71 OBERG, Eric ELIOT ME 1:30.325 1:30.325 0:30.969
25 103 HODGDON, Adam AMHERST NH 1:31.102 1:31.102 0:31.746
26 91 ADLER, Jason STRATHAM NH 1:32.213 1:32.213 0:32.857
27 98 KULLA, David NEW YORK NY 1:32.783 1:32.783 0:33.427
28 93 MAGUIRE, Tim SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:33.495 1:33.495 0:34.139
29 92 PERGERSON, Chris SOUTH BERWIRCK ME 1:36.929 1:36.929 0:37.573
30 80 SIROIS, Steve ROCHESTER NH 1:46.452 1:46.452 0:47.096
31 107 CHANDONNET, Tj PENACOOK NH 1:48.746 1:48.746 0:49.390
32 78 MCCABE, Matthew SOMERSWORTH NH 1:49.281 1:49.281 0:49.925
33 84 RICE, Norman NEW CASTLE NH 1:49.982 1:49.982 0:50.626
34 65 HUOT, Gerr CONCORD NH 1:50.560 1:50.560 0:51.204
35 109 MOULTON, Jeff GREENLAND NH 1:50.887 1:50.887 0:51.531
36 76 TURPIE, Bruce WALTHAM MA 1:51.087 1:51.087 0:51.731
37 86 WADDOUPS, Brent LEE NH 1:52.428 1:52.428 0:53.072
38 85 LICIS, Eriks MARSHFIELD MA 1:58.141 1:58.141 0:58.785
39 69 MUNDELL, Eric SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:59.491 1:59.491 +1:00.135
40 102 MAIDRAND, Craig DOVER NH 2:05.817 2:05.817 +1:06.461
41 77 GERVAIS, Marc SOUTH BERWICK ME 2:17.990 2:17.990 +1:18.634

Division: M40-44

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 137 LEVESQUE, David MEREDITH NH 1:04.210 1:04.210 0:00.000
2 120 MISERANDINO, Vince LYNN MA 1:06.110 1:06.110 0:01.900
3 153 HANLON, Chris ACTON MA 1:07.482 1:07.482 0:03.272
4 167 LOWELL, Ron GORHAM ME 1:10.570 1:10.570 0:06.360
5 115 WOZNY, Mike SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:14.273 1:14.273 0:10.063
6 142 BANG, Steven AUBURN ME 1:19.701 1:19.701 0:15.491
7 149 DESANCTIS, Dino GORHAM ME 1:20.643 1:20.643 0:16.433
8 144 WESTON, Michael WELLESLEY MA 1:25.143 1:25.143 0:20.933
9 130 CARLSON, Kevin SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:25.458 1:25.458 0:21.248
10 141 UMANSKY, Alexander DERRY NH 1:27.284 1:27.284 0:23.074
11 162 WRIGHT, Kelly PORTSMOUTH NH 1:28.489 1:28.489 0:24.279
12 156 PAPPAS, Bryan PORTSMOUTH NH 1:28.746 1:28.746 0:24.536
13 154 POLLEN, Bob UPTON MA 1:29.312 1:29.312 0:25.102
14 150 SUTHERLAND, Peter DOVER NH 1:29.351 1:29.351 0:25.141
15 163 KELLEY, Richard PORTLAND ME 1:30.330 1:30.330 0:26.120
16 170 SCANLON, Tom BEDFORD MA 1:31.085 1:31.085 0:26.875
17 128 TURNER, Robert WINDHAM ME 1:31.179 1:31.179 0:26.969
18 164 DABROSCA, David NOTTINGHAM NH 1:31.180 1:31.180 0:26.970
19 132 BARSTOW, Erik PORTSMOUTH NH 1:31.742 1:31.742 0:27.532
20 138 MACGOVERN, Peter KITTERY ME 1:34.243 1:34.243 0:30.033
21 160 ADAIR, Gano SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:35.277 1:35.277 0:31.067
22 151 CASHMAN, Sean CHESTER NH 1:36.704 1:36.704 0:32.494
23 133 MATTHES, Richard PORTSMOUTH NH 1:37.839 1:37.839 0:33.629
24 136 LYONS, Bryan METHUEN MA 1:38.315 1:38.315 0:34.105
25 134 CHAMBERS, Philip NEWBURPORT MA 1:38.363 1:38.363 0:34.153
26 126 CAMPBELL, Chris DURHAM NH 1:40.560 1:40.560 0:36.350
27 127 DONOVAN, Dan BARRINGTON NH 1:40.879 1:40.879 0:36.669
28 117 MURRAY, Mike PORTSMOUTH NH 1:41.201 1:41.201 0:36.991
29 123 DIMICK, Scott GORHAM ME 1:42.053 1:42.053 0:37.843
30 143 WEBER, Joe WOBURN MA 1:42.076 1:42.076 0:37.866
31 119 MAXCEY, George MATTAPOISETT MA 1:42.087 1:42.087 0:37.877
32 124 KENYON, Doug FREMONT NH 1:43.318 1:43.318 0:39.108
33 157 MATSO, Kalle KITTERY POINT NH 1:43.454 1:43.454 0:39.244
34 169 LORD, Russell BERWICK ME 1:45.819 1:45.819 0:41.609
35 425 DAYS, Brian WILMINGTON MA 1:46.021 1:46.021 0:41.811
36 122 CHAPIN, Ted GORHAM ME 1:46.729 1:46.729 0:42.519
37 148 SAMIOTES, George HAMPSTEAD NH 1:47.913 1:47.913 0:43.703
38 129 BRACKETT, David WESTBROOK ME 1:50.380 1:50.380 0:46.170
39 131 HUSTON, Luke SOMERSWORTH NH 1:50.455 1:50.455 0:46.245
40 125 ROUSSIN, Shawn EXETER NH 1:50.536 1:50.536 0:46.326
41 161 GILLIAM, Cliff SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:50.842 1:50.842 0:46.632
42 159 GARDNER, Kevin DURHAM NH 1:54.064 1:54.064 0:49.854
43 145 WILLIAMS, Matt SOUTH PORTLAND ME 1:56.095 1:56.095 0:51.885
44 147 KALLAY, Scott KITTERY ME 2:00.165 2:00.165 0:55.955
45 146 STLAWRENCE, Joseph MILTON NH 2:02.669 2:02.669 0:58.459
46 140 BROOKS, Raymond DOVER NH 2:11.534 2:11.534 +1:07.324
47 152 SHEEDY, John BERWICK ME 2:16.211 2:16.211 +1:12.001
48 114 SINOPOLI, Richard WINDHAM NH 2:24.463 2:24.463 +1:20.253

Division: M45-49

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 218 GERRISH, Todd STRATHAM NH 0:57.569 0:57.569 0:00.000
2 186 SULLIVAN, Daniel DOVER MA 1:12.464 1:12.464 0:14.895
3 189 MITCHELL, Cameron BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME 1:14.119 1:14.119 0:16.550
4 203 DOWNING, Timothy SMITHFIELD ME 1:15.127 1:15.127 0:17.558
5 210 DIRKSMEIER, Peter MADBURY NH 1:15.173 1:15.173 0:17.604
6 176 KUTZER, Robert GORHAM ME 1:16.953 1:16.953 0:19.384
7 197 TANNER, Eric GILFORD NH 1:17.198 1:17.198 0:19.629
8 194 LUCIANO, Daniel NORTH ANDOVER MA 1:18.100 1:18.100 0:20.531
9 208 KAY, Brian OCEAN SPRINGS MS 1:19.352 1:19.352 0:21.783
10 215 JONES, Andy BEDFORD NH 1:21.669 1:21.669 0:24.100
11 173 DOWNEY, James NEW DURHAM NH 1:22.416 1:22.416 0:24.847
12 172 HAWKES, Andy NEWBURYPORT NH 1:23.248 1:23.248 0:25.679
13 220 QUINN, Michael NEWFIELDS NH 1:23.496 1:23.496 0:25.927
14 198 GORDON, Robert DOVER NH 1:24.582 1:24.582 0:27.013
15 179 CORMIER, Peter SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:26.356 1:26.356 0:28.787
16 178 FARRELL, Bob BERWICK ME 1:27.646 1:27.646 0:30.077
17 192 MILLICAN, Glenn ROTHESAY NEW BRUNSWICK 1:28.007 1:28.007 0:30.438
18 211 BENEDETTO, Bob ELIOT ME 1:29.780 1:29.780 0:32.211
19 201 SUTHERLAND, Philip WELLESLEY MA 1:30.364 1:30.364 0:32.795
20 190 KELLEY, Patrick WESTBROOK ME 1:32.440 1:32.440 0:34.871
21 213 MORSE, Michael DOVER NH 1:33.533 1:33.533 0:35.964
22 206 LANCASTER, Chuck RYE NH 1:33.637 1:33.637 0:36.068
23 185 LABRIE, Philip HAMPTON NH 1:37.756 1:37.756 0:40.187
24 212 LANCASTER, David DOVER NH 1:40.442 1:40.442 0:42.873
25 181 METIVIER, Marc ROLLINSFORD NH 1:43.418 1:43.418 0:45.849
26 221 FOLEY, Shawn ELIOT ME 1:43.458 1:43.458 0:45.889
27 204 MCCOOMB, Timothy S.BERWICK ME 1:45.631 1:45.631 0:48.062
28 188 FARINA, Thomas CAPE NEDDICK ME 1:47.408 1:47.408 0:49.839
29 182 DIEMER, Fred PORTSMOUTH NH 1:48.046 1:48.046 0:50.477
30 175 BUXTON, Steven GORHAM ME 1:50.940 1:50.940 0:53.371
31 219 LANGLOIS, David NEWMARKET NH 1:52.903 1:52.903 0:55.334
32 216 KISIELESKI, Tim AMESBURY MA 1:53.279 1:53.279 0:55.710
33 174 BEATON, Glen NASHUA NH 1:55.067 1:55.067 0:57.498
34 199 GAGNON, Jim CUMBERLAND ME 1:55.482 1:55.482 0:57.913
35 187 KAMPNER, David CHELMSFORD MA 1:57.936 1:57.936 +1:00.367
36 214 HILTON, Scott DAYTON ME 2:04.969 2:04.969 +1:07.400
37 177 HYSON, Mark DOVER NH 2:05.632 2:05.632 +1:08.063
38 195 BLAKE, Brian LOUDON NH 2:18.337 2:18.337 +1:20.768

Division: M50-54

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 333 PUFFER, Stephen WOODSVILLE NH 0:59.190 0:59.190 0:00.000
2 320 BOTTING, Ken OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME 1:00.754 1:00.754 0:01.564
3 324 MARDELL, Ben CAMBRIDGE MA 1:10.546 1:10.546 0:11.356
4 348 EGGERS, Curt HENRIETTA NY 1:11.512 1:11.512 0:12.322
5 342 MARDIN, Tim RYE NH 1:13.491 1:13.491 0:14.301
6 331 DANIELI, Mark CHELMSFORD MA 1:15.118 1:15.118 0:15.928
7 347 KENDALL, Robert SPRINGFIELD VT 1:15.637 1:15.637 0:16.447
8 346 SCHUSLER, Steven STRATHAM NH 1:16.020 1:16.020 0:16.830
9 328 BEAGEN, Michael MADBURY NH 1:19.864 1:19.864 0:20.674
10 318 KLOSSNER, John SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:21.325 1:21.325 0:22.135
11 338 WOODWARD, Brian DOVER NH 1:24.935 1:24.935 0:25.745
12 323 THORNE, Stuart DOVER NH 1:28.772 1:28.772 0:29.582
13 339 BARR, David BOXBOROUGH MA 1:30.435 1:30.435 0:31.245
14 321 EDMONDS, Kurt NEWBURYPORT MA 1:30.477 1:30.477 0:31.287
15 329 SPRAGUE, Douglas ELLSWORTH ME 1:31.024 1:31.024 0:31.834
16 341 PRATT, Jim SCARBOROUGH ME 1:33.468 1:33.468 0:34.278
17 327 HUGHES, Jeff SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:34.202 1:34.202 0:35.012
18 343 WARREN, Scott PORTSMOUTH NH 1:37.589 1:37.589 0:38.399
19 334 RANDLETT, Mark TURNER ME 1:43.058 1:43.058 0:43.868
20 340 BURNELL, Jerry WELLS ME 1:44.325 1:44.325 0:45.135
21 345 SPRAGUE, David BELFAST ME 1:47.066 1:47.066 0:47.876
22 326 CROSSET, Todd SPRINGFIELD MA 1:47.592 1:47.592 0:48.402
23 335 WEST, Steven ORONO ME 1:51.894 1:51.894 0:52.704
24 337 TYLER, Dave LOWELL MA 1:53.184 1:53.184 0:53.994
25 319 BOUCHARD, Paul PORTSMOUTH NH 2:08.160 2:08.160 +1:08.970
26 322 SHERIDAN, Patrick LOWELL MA 2:10.320 2:10.320 +1:11.130

Division: M55-59

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 354 CHOKEL, Chuck CAMBRIDGE MA 1:18.732 1:18.732 0:00.000
2 349 GADBOIS, Paul SACO ME 1:28.660 1:28.660 0:09.928
3 355 CODY, Chip PORTSMOUTH NH 1:39.360 1:39.360 0:20.628
4 353 REED, Bob CAPE NEDDICK ME 1:44.806 1:44.806 0:26.074
5 350 TILLOTSON, Robert ARUNDEL ME 2:18.495 2:18.495 0:59.763

Division: M60-64

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 359 PEET, David WYNDMOOR PA 1:27.203 1:27.203 0:00.000
2 357 HORAN, Patrick DOVER NH 1:31.552 1:31.552 0:04.349
3 360 MYERS, Roger LAKEWOOD CO 1:43.045 1:43.045 0:15.842
4 361 WILKINS, Dennis DEDHAM MA 2:01.235 2:01.235 0:34.032
5 363 ROBERTS, Sanford PORTSMOUTH NH 2:05.045 2:05.045 0:37.842
6 362 INGRISANO, Lou MT. DESERT ME 2:06.065 2:06.065 0:38.862
7 356 COOKE, Richard SOUTH BERWICK ME 2:17.406 2:17.406 0:50.203

Division: M65-69

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 369 BOYD, Tom BRISTOL RI 1:37.602 1:37.602 0:00.000
2 371 THOMPSON, Bruce KATONAH NY 1:48.033 1:48.033 0:10.431
3 365 SAUNDERS, William PORTLAND ME 1:48.971 1:48.971 0:11.369
4 370 CONLEY, Donald MANCHESTER NH 1:53.153 1:53.153 0:15.551
5 366 DISY, Edward BARRINGTON NH 1:55.272 1:55.272 0:17.670
6 368 MOLAND, Stephen LITCHFIELD NH 1:56.122 1:56.122 0:18.520
7 367 CARPANO, Guy DOVER NH 3:09.682 3:09.682 +1:32.080

Division: M70&Over

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 372 SUTHERLAND, John PORTSMOUTH NH 2:34.932 2:34.932 0:00.000

Division: F19&Under

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 472 BEAGEN, Bridgette MADBURY NH 1:17.161 1:17.161 0:00.000

Division: F20-24

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 476 MARINO, Rebecca ORONO ME 1:21.505 1:21.505 0:00.000
2 473 PIERCE, Caroline WESTON MA 1:23.489 1:23.489 0:01.984
3 474 LOCKE, Ashleigh SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:32.137 1:32.137 0:10.632
4 478 ZULLO, Ashley WEST ROXBURY MA 1:45.731 1:45.731 0:24.226
5 479 TRUSLOW, Hannah PORTSMOUTH NH 1:54.128 1:54.128 0:32.623
6 477 FOLEY, Kate WESTBROOK ME 1:58.200 1:58.200 0:36.695
7 475 MARDIN, Katie RYE NH 2:13.388 2:13.388 0:51.883

Division: F25-29

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 545 HICKMAN, Shannon SOMERSWORTH NH 1:17.380 1:17.380 0:00.000
2 558 HEAL, Lauren EPPING NH 1:22.079 1:22.079 0:04.699
3 543 BLAISDELL, Stephanie BRENTWOOD NH 1:27.509 1:27.509 0:10.129
4 565 URQUHART, Molly PORTLAND ME 1:29.398 1:29.398 0:12.018
5 553 SHIELDS, Emily PORTSMOUTH NH 1:32.530 1:32.530 0:15.150
6 556 CATHARINE, Jennifer NEW IPSWICH NH 1:32.812 1:32.812 0:15.432
7 546 BLAIR, Lauren PORTLAND ME 1:33.028 1:33.028 0:15.648
8 554 BARHAM, Amy PORTLAND ME 1:33.048 1:33.048 0:15.668
9 557 KEYSER, Sarah HAMPTON NH 1:34.009 1:34.009 0:16.629
10 551 FLAHIVE, Janine BOSTON MA 1:34.064 1:34.064 0:16.684
11 562 ZIEMER, Katherine PORTSMOUTH NH 1:39.255 1:39.255 0:21.875
12 550 HOLT, Amanda DOVER NH 1:41.103 1:41.103 0:23.723
13 570 BOORMAN, Alexandra DOVER NH 1:42.798 1:42.798 0:25.418
14 560 MURPHY, Kara SOUTH BOSTON MA 1:52.923 1:52.923 0:35.543
15 541 BYERS, Stephanie NEWBURYPORT MA 1:53.633 1:53.633 0:36.253
16 547 HUTCHINSON, Sarah PORTLAND ME 1:58.487 1:58.487 0:41.107
17 566 CARCAGNO, Emma NEWMARKET NH 2:01.262 2:01.262 0:43.882
18 568 BOURNE, Jenna MANCHESTER NH 2:02.475 2:02.475 0:45.095
19 564 CRESSEY, Erika PORTLAND ME 2:09.280 2:09.280 0:51.900
20 552 JENKINS, Julie ARLINGTON MA 2:10.040 2:10.040 0:52.660
21 571 NADEAU, Heather DOVER NH 2:13.893 2:13.893 0:56.513
22 561 YABLON-SMITH, Sara SOMERVILLE MA 2:17.824 2:17.824 +1:00.444
23 569 KROUSTALLIS, Devon KENNEBUNK ME 2:20.605 2:20.605 +1:03.225

Division: F30-34

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 589 BARTON, Jennifer ETNA ME 1:15.327 1:15.327 0:00.000
2 604 MERCHANT, Samantha LEBANON ME 1:16.424 1:16.424 0:01.097
3 599 LYNCH, Sandy PORTSMOUTH NH 1:21.742 1:21.742 0:06.415
4 588 CUTTING, Jodi LEOMINSTER MA 1:26.706 1:26.706 0:11.379
5 605 LORD, Olivia KITTERY POINT ME 1:28.808 1:28.808 0:13.481
6 618 KING, Amy BOW NH 1:29.005 1:29.005 0:13.678
7 598 CORBETT, Jennifer PORTSMOUTH NH 1:29.168 1:29.168 0:13.841
8 591 KIMBALL, Robin SACO ME 1:34.333 1:34.333 0:19.006
9 608 GRADY, Christine CHESTER NH 1:34.441 1:34.441 0:19.114
10 619 GRANT, Christy BARRINGTON NH 1:36.985 1:36.985 0:21.658
11 581 LACAMERA, Elizabeth DERRY NH 1:37.425 1:37.425 0:22.098
12 610 ROWLSON, Marisa AMHERST NH 1:38.161 1:38.161 0:22.834
13 616 STEELE, Elizabeth SOMERVILLE MA 1:39.299 1:39.299 0:23.972
14 603 WARTMAN, Katherine LONGMEADOW MA 1:39.812 1:39.812 0:24.485
15 600 VARNEY, Jennifer PORTSMOUT NH 1:40.655 1:40.655 0:25.328
16 583 PIECHOCKI, Iride WINDHAM ME 1:41.467 1:41.467 0:26.140
17 578 HEAL, Jamie NEWMARKET NH 1:41.645 1:41.645 0:26.318
18 611 ANDERSON, Emily TROY ME 1:41.823 1:41.823 0:26.496
19 612 CAMPBELL, Alex STANDISH ME 1:44.078 1:44.078 0:28.751
20 617 SCHNYER, Shelly NASHUA NH 1:44.740 1:44.740 0:29.413
21 601 LONGACRE, Sharon PLAINFIELD NH 1:45.027 1:45.027 0:29.700
22 606 DOLLINS, Rachel DOVER NH 1:45.062 1:45.062 0:29.735
23 577 COSTER, Stephanie NEWMARKET NH 1:47.201 1:47.201 0:31.874
24 584 HELBERT, Yvonne WILMINGTON MA 1:47.636 1:47.636 0:32.309
25 573 WENAAS, Carrie SEARSPORT ME 1:49.324 1:49.324 0:33.997
26 579 VINCIGUERRA, Jill GREENLAND NH 1:49.379 1:49.379 0:34.052
27 614 COUTURIER, Gisele SOUTH PORTLAND ME 1:49.988 1:49.988 0:34.661
28 575 WINIECKI, Suzanne POTLAND ME 1:51.477 1:51.477 0:36.150
29 593 LEAHY, Curran NEWTONVILLE MA 1:53.102 1:53.102 0:37.775
30 587 KRAMER, Kristina PORTLAND ME 1:55.064 1:55.064 0:39.737
31 572 MIFFLIN, Abby SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:56.597 1:56.597 0:41.270
32 580 PHILIPPE, Melissa DOVER NH 2:01.230 2:01.230 0:45.903
33 576 GAULT, Catherine PORTSMOUTH NH 2:02.594 2:02.594 0:47.267
34 615 BACK, Elyssa SOMERVILLE MA 2:04.519 2:04.519 0:49.192
35 586 PUTNAM, Mandy PRESQUE ISLE ME 2:14.296 2:14.296 0:58.969
36 585 RAMSEYER, Shayla WESTERLY RI 2:14.548 2:14.548 0:59.221
37 596 CHASE, Hilary SCARBOROUGH ME 2:15.234 2:15.234 0:59.907
38 590 LABBE, Katherine BRUNSWICK ME 2:15.662 2:15.662 +1:00.335
39 602 WADLEIGH, Erkia NATICK MA 2:19.353 2:19.353 +1:04.026
40 597 ARSENAULT, Christiana ROCHESTER NH 2:25.355 2:25.355 +1:10.028
41 559 KRUTULESKI, Ellisha WEST KENNEBUNK ME 2:33.928 2:33.928 +1:18.601
42 595 LENZI, Jessie BARRINGTON NH 2:42.254 2:42.254 +1:26.927

Division: F35-39

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 230 BROWN, Melissa FRANKFORT ME 1:18.994 1:18.994 0:00.000
2 244 DAMON, Jessica BREWER ME 1:19.383 1:19.383 0:00.389
3 225 MCLARTY, Stephanie RAYMOND ME 1:21.898 1:21.898 0:02.904
4 277 OSHAUGHNESSY, Lynne KITTERY ME 1:22.192 1:22.192 0:03.198
5 281 DIMINNO, Whitney BREWSTER NY 1:22.728 1:22.728 0:03.734
6 232 FORBES, Annie YORK ME 1:23.366 1:23.366 0:04.372
7 242 PAGE, Lori-ann KITTERY ME 1:27.846 1:27.846 0:08.852
8 262 PENDERGRASS, Dawn SACO ME 1:28.221 1:28.221 0:09.227
9 237 STONE, Jodi SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:29.592 1:29.592 0:10.598
10 274 DAVIES, Kim MERIDEN NH 1:29.993 1:29.993 0:10.999
11 224 BOLAND, Kelly SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:30.131 1:30.131 0:11.137
12 261 MUNDELL, Barbara SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:30.309 1:30.309 0:11.315
13 255 FRONING, Jennifer MADBURY NH 1:32.602 1:32.602 0:13.608
14 223 RICE, Erica SOUTH PORTLAND ME 1:32.967 1:32.967 0:13.973
15 251 LEVESQUE, Vanessa PORTLAND ME 1:33.817 1:33.817 0:14.823
16 254 BRITT-THOMPSON, Michelle NEWBURY MA 1:34.669 1:34.669 0:15.675
17 241 THOMPSON, Martha PORTLAND ME 1:38.920 1:38.920 0:19.926
18 269 HODGDON, Cynthia AMHERST NH 1:39.204 1:39.204 0:20.210
19 229 MESIRES, Kristin GORHAM ME 1:39.554 1:39.554 0:20.560
20 222 MOLLICA, Alison STRATHAM NH 1:39.683 1:39.683 0:20.689
21 279 BENEDETTO, Pamela ELIOT ME 1:40.385 1:40.385 0:21.391
22 272 BARSTOW, Jenna PORTSMOUTH NH 1:40.805 1:40.805 0:21.811
23 282 MEAGHER, Jennifer AMESBURY MA 1:41.115 1:41.115 0:22.121
24 257 GLIDDEN, Stacy ELIOT ME 1:42.574 1:42.574 0:23.580
25 240 DEGENHARDT, Julie PORTLAND ME 1:44.954 1:44.954 0:25.960
26 264 SHAW, Sara NORTH HAMPTON NH 1:45.594 1:45.594 0:26.600
27 271 HALEY, Allison RYE NH 1:50.548 1:50.548 0:31.554
28 245 FRANEY, Lori AMESBURY MA 1:51.411 1:51.411 0:32.417
29 280 DUFFY, Maureen CANDIA NH 1:51.668 1:51.668 0:32.674
30 278 ROYLAND, Lisa GORHAM ME 1:53.071 1:53.071 0:34.077
31 270 VOLKAY, Sarah WEST NEWFIELD ME 1:53.757 1:53.757 0:34.763
32 275 MAXCEY, Rosie MATTAPOISETT MA 1:54.615 1:54.615 0:35.621
33 268 BLEYENBERG, Julie DOVER NH 2:00.635 2:00.635 0:41.641
34 265 GRUCHOT, Shanon LONDONDERRY NH 2:01.565 2:01.565 0:42.571
35 266 SHERRIF, Jenny LEBANON ME 2:04.344 2:04.344 0:45.350
36 227 HAWKINS, Michelle KITTERY POINT ME 2:04.791 2:04.791 0:45.797
37 256 ROSINGANA, Katie GORHAM ME 2:09.165 2:09.165 0:50.171
38 248 MCNAMARA, Erica READING MA 2:12.097 2:12.097 0:53.103
39 276 BURKE, Heather KITTERY ME 2:12.483 2:12.483 0:53.489
40 247 OBRIEN, Kelly WELLS ME 2:13.449 2:13.449 0:54.455
41 226 LIBBY, Misty LIMINGTON ME 2:16.084 2:16.084 0:57.090
42 68 GERVAIS, Lorraine SOUTH BERWICK ME 2:31.424 2:31.424 +1:12.430
43 231 CLEBAK, Laura DOVER NH 2:33.239 2:33.239 +1:14.245
44 252 DICOSMO, Amy NOTTINGHAM NH 2:37.248 2:37.248 +1:18.254
45 258 BRIDGES, Tammy EAST ROCHESTER NH 3:01.193 3:01.193 +1:42.199

Division: F40-44

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 395 DIMATTEO, Allison SACO ME 1:18.777 1:18.777 0:00.000
2 414 BANG, Kaylyn AUBURN ME 1:19.781 1:19.781 0:01.004
3 405 COX, Andrea HAVERHILL MA 1:20.573 1:20.573 0:01.796
4 409 SCHMITT, Liz DURHAM NH 1:23.370 1:23.370 0:04.593
5 408 CLYDE, Malin Ely DURHAM NH 1:23.925 1:23.925 0:05.148
6 377 KYROUSIS, Julie PORTSMOUTH NH 1:24.214 1:24.214 0:05.437
7 420 HENTZ, Liz MEREDITH NH 1:25.245 1:25.245 0:06.468
8 440 ENTZ, Susan ELIOT ME 1:25.348 1:25.348 0:06.571
9 389 KATE, Queeney AMHERST MA 1:26.782 1:26.782 0:08.005
10 400 JOYCE, Laura MERRIMACK NH 1:27.102 1:27.102 0:08.325
11 430 POUBLON, Michelle NASHUA NH 1:27.566 1:27.566 0:08.789
12 434 TANNER, Rishlene GILFORD NH 1:29.731 1:29.731 0:10.954
13 431 ROBERGE, Kristen MANCHESTER NH 1:30.149 1:30.149 0:11.372
14 373 LOWENSTEIN, Elizabeth YORK ME 1:32.201 1:32.201 0:13.424
15 413 FURSE, Donna BEVERLY MA 1:33.110 1:33.110 0:14.333
16 437 DAVIS, Kathleen WOBURN MA 1:33.697 1:33.697 0:14.920
17 424 GUERRETTE, Julie BOW NH 1:34.535 1:34.535 0:15.758
18 432 MOULTON, Katherine GREENLAND NH 1:36.211 1:36.211 0:17.434
19 388 BISSON, Kim BARRINGTON NH 1:37.641 1:37.641 0:18.864
20 404 BAJDEK, Michelle HUDSON NH 1:38.684 1:38.684 0:19.907
21 376 MCDONOUGH, Kelli ROWLEY MA 1:39.804 1:39.804 0:21.027
22 411 DESMARAIS, Maura CHESTER NH 1:39.902 1:39.902 0:21.125
23 273 OUTSEN, Nicole PORTSMOUTH NH 1:40.956 1:40.956 0:22.179
24 403 KALLAY, Diane KITTERY ME 1:44.363 1:44.363 0:25.586
25 426 SMITH, Sarah WELLS ME 1:45.141 1:45.141 0:26.364
26 416 HUSSEY, Mary SOUTH BERIWCK ME 1:49.236 1:49.236 0:30.459
27 394 TANNER, Julie SHAPLEIGH ME 1:50.753 1:50.753 0:31.976
28 382 DIMICK, Kathleen GORHAM ME 1:50.950 1:50.950 0:32.173
29 397 DOOLEY, Whitney PORTSMOUTH NH 1:52.132 1:52.132 0:33.355
30 385 PARKER, Laura ELIOT ME 1:52.484 1:52.484 0:33.707
31 401 LAWTON-MILLER, Julie LINCOLNVILLE ME 1:52.593 1:52.593 0:33.816
32 429 ROYS, Tracy PORTSMOUTH NH 1:53.107 1:53.107 0:34.330
33 378 LEDOUX, Celeste PORTSMOUTH NH 1:53.545 1:53.545 0:34.768
34 375 GRAY, Allison SO BERWICK ME 1:55.411 1:55.411 0:36.634
35 442 HAUSMAN, Meg CUMBERLAND ME 1:57.159 1:57.159 0:38.382
36 381 BRAGG, Jennifer GORHAM ME 1:57.438 1:57.438 0:38.661
37 410 BROOKS, Jill DOVER NH 1:58.746 1:58.746 0:39.969
38 396 CICCOTELLI, Lisa S.BERWICK ME 1:59.787 1:59.787 0:41.010
39 384 CARROLL, Monica ELIOT ME 2:00.395 2:00.395 0:41.618
40 422 BRADDICK, Jennifer HAMPSTEAD NH 2:01.401 2:01.401 0:42.624
41 427 LYNN, Peggy SOMERSWORTH NH 2:02.095 2:02.095 0:43.318
42 428 AZAR, Taraneh RYE NH 2:02.493 2:02.493 0:43.716
43 418 NAUJOKAT, Karla MILWAUKEE WI 2:13.380 2:13.380 0:54.603
44 393 ADAIR, Marcia SOUTH BERWICK ME 2:14.173 2:14.173 0:55.396
45 407 TRAVERS, Cynthia ELIOT ME 2:15.090 2:15.090 0:56.313
46 439 GONZALEZ, Sonja EPPING NH 2:23.486 2:23.486 +1:04.709
47 398 FABREGA, Meganne PORTSMOUTH NH 2:28.569 2:28.569 +1:09.792
48 423 CIRINNA, Linda DOVER NH 2:32.984 2:32.984 +1:14.207
49 436 FREISCHLAG, Sheila DEERFIELD NH 2:36.033 2:36.033 +1:17.256
50 387 MCGRAW, Kim BRIDGTON ME 2:40.065 2:40.065 +1:21.288

Division: F45-49

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 485 DAVEY, Kirsta GROTON MA 1:17.449 1:17.449 0:00.000
2 525 VAN DORE, Lisa SHERBORN MA 1:19.092 1:19.092 0:01.643
3 526 KAHR, Kristine MADBURY NH 1:24.670 1:24.670 0:07.221
4 518 HOFFMAN, Kim GLASTONBURY CT 1:26.483 1:26.483 0:09.034
5 510 LETELLIER, Therese ELIOT ME 1:28.633 1:28.633 0:11.184
6 513 SAKR, Deborah ANDOVER MA 1:29.565 1:29.565 0:12.116
7 529 TOWLE, Deborah ELIOT ME 1:31.108 1:31.108 0:13.659
8 486 LANGLEY, Samantha GORHAM ME 1:32.972 1:32.972 0:15.523
9 495 CRONK, Lee PELHAM NH 1:34.574 1:34.574 0:17.125
10 520 CHOKEL, Naira CAMBRIDGE MA 1:34.970 1:34.970 0:17.521
11 506 FRAZIER, Lisa SCARBOUGH ME 1:40.778 1:40.778 0:23.329
12 498 LANGLOIS, Diane NEWMARKET NH 1:40.968 1:40.968 0:23.519
13 499 PAPANASTASIOU, Claire NEWBURYPORT MA 1:41.928 1:41.928 0:24.479
14 522 BOSTIC, Robin WINDHAM NH 1:42.862 1:42.862 0:25.413
15 483 THERRIEN, Renee LEWISTON ME 1:47.167 1:47.167 0:29.718
16 517 SCHWARTZ, Whitney RYE NH 1:47.996 1:47.996 0:30.547
17 494 BANKS, Sandy PORTLAND ME 1:49.418 1:49.418 0:31.969
18 484 HERZ, Carlyn HANOVER NH 1:54.076 1:54.076 0:36.627
19 491 KOMUSIN, Diana SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:55.146 1:55.146 0:37.697
20 480 HUNT, Cammie SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:55.176 1:55.176 0:37.727
21 512 HILTON, Cindy DAYTON ME 1:57.118 1:57.118 0:39.669
22 530 DURNING, Kathleen AMESBURY MA 1:57.235 1:57.235 0:39.786
23 527 ST. MARTIN, Janet LEBANON NH 1:59.909 1:59.909 0:42.460
24 528 SYLER, Barbara KAPOLEI HI 2:00.258 2:00.258 0:42.809
25 531 GAUDET, Gina AMESBURY MA 2:03.008 2:03.008 0:45.559
26 500 PRECOURT, Karen LONDONBERRY NH 2:05.671 2:05.671 0:48.222
27 481 MANNING, Laurie SALISBURY MA 2:08.447 2:08.447 0:50.998
28 502 DRAPER, Julie ELIOT ME 2:13.966 2:13.966 0:56.517
29 516 VERRIER, Cheri SACO ME 2:15.513 2:15.513 0:58.064
30 509 FOLEY, Debby ELIOT ME 2:15.580 2:15.580 0:58.131
31 490 HUGHES, Paula SOUTH WINDSOR CT 2:17.132 2:17.132 0:59.683
32 496 OPALISKY, Linda OSPREY FL 2:19.571 2:19.571 +1:02.122
33 511 LANCASTER, Mary Liz DOVER NH 2:20.026 2:20.026 +1:02.577
34 514 GETCHELL, Lisa YORK ME 2:21.374 2:21.374 +1:03.925
35 503 CIOTTI, Paula DOVER NH 2:28.227 2:28.227 +1:10.778

Division: F50-54

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 455 CROTHERS, Patricia DURHAM NH 1:19.737 1:19.737 0:00.000
2 462 GRENIER, Michelle DURHAM NH 1:21.062 1:21.062 0:01.325
3 523 WERKER, Elizabeth SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:21.910 1:21.910 0:02.173
4 449 BOLEY, Parkie KITTERY POINT ME 1:23.156 1:23.156 0:03.419
5 453 SCHWARTZ, Kate EXETER NH 1:30.463 1:30.463 0:10.726
6 450 CURRIER, Laurinda SOUTH BERWICK ME 1:32.246 1:32.246 0:12.509
7 451 STEUCEK, Beth RYE NH 1:32.273 1:32.273 0:12.536
8 445 MCNULTY, Lisa SOMERSWORTH NH 1:33.231 1:33.231 0:13.494
9 454 BERMAN, Susan ELIOT ME 1:33.434 1:33.434 0:13.697
10 457 BUSBY, Maryjane DANVERS MA 1:34.782 1:34.782 0:15.045
11 447 HEALY, Karen MADBURY NH 1:41.370 1:41.370 0:21.633
12 458 NASTUK-ZACKIN, Mary SUDBURY MA 1:42.318 1:42.318 0:22.581
13 452 ADOLF, Susan GORHAM ME 1:43.479 1:43.479 0:23.742
14 463 JAO, Patricia ARLINGTON MA 1:49.459 1:49.459 0:29.722
15 459 BRADFORD, Nina EAST STROUDSBURG PA 1:51.938 1:51.938 0:32.201
16 460 MILLER, Amy SOUTH BERWICK ME 2:01.548 2:01.548 0:41.811
17 448 GROLEAU, Devere LACONIA NH 2:02.126 2:02.126 0:42.389
18 446 INTORCIO, Shawn NORTH READING MA 2:45.775 2:45.775 +1:26.038
19 456 MARTOCCHIO, Denise DOVER NH 3:45.035 3:45.035 +2:25.298

Division: F55-59

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 466 MATTERN, Grace NORTHWOOD NH 1:38.144 1:38.144 0:00.000
2 470 BELL, Marilyn CAPE ELIZABETH ME 1:46.824 1:46.824 0:08.680
3 467 SCHUSTER, Patty MADBURY NH 1:47.086 1:47.086 0:08.942
4 464 JACKSON, Diane EXETER NH 1:49.267 1:49.267 0:11.123
5 469 GORANSSON, Helen ELIOT ME 1:54.587 1:54.587 0:16.443
6 471 HUSSEY, Jacci ROCHESTER NH 2:35.642 2:35.642 0:57.498
7 468 ROOKE, Jacki KITTERY ME 2:47.470 2:47.470 +1:09.326

Division: F60-64

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 533 CAPPIELLO, Joyce BARRINGTON NH 1:57.796 1:57.796 0:00.000
2 534 BRUSHETT, Lynda BARRINGTON NH 2:18.320 2:18.320 0:20.524

Division: F65-69

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 535 HULT, Manya MADBURY NH 1:45.877 1:45.877 0:00.000
2 536 BOLSTAD, Dana PORTSMOUTH NH 2:04.377 2:04.377 0:18.500
3 537 TROWBRIDGE, Hannah Fox HARPSWELL ME 2:19.997 2:19.997 0:34.120

Division: F70&Over

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 538 MATSO, Christina MANHATTAN BEACH CA 2:13.704 2:13.704 0:00.000
Results prepared by TRI AND DU IT MULTISPORT.



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News