Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

USATF Region I Junior Olympic Track & Field Championship

Bowdoin College, Brunswick, ME, June 27, 2010

Full Results

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England



                      2010 USATF Region 1 Junior Olympics
                 06/25-27/2010 Bowdoin College, Brunswick, ME
                         
Event 100  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deas, Amber                  0106-Unatt Met         15.32      14.15q  0.6  2
  2 Griffith, Daniella           Brooklyn, NY           14.44      14.78q  1.9  1
  3 Aubin, Peyton                Dover, NH              15.93      15.59q  1.9  1
  4 Barnswell, Jessica           0106-Unatt Met         19.70      15.74q  1.9  1
  5 Hudson, Shelby               Brooklyn, NY           15.14      15.80q  0.6  2
  6 Oneil, Maggie                Lexington, MA          16.82      16.65q  0.6  2
  7 Vink, Lauren                 Delmar, NY             16.50      16.74q  1.9  1
  8 Fiordalisi, Charlotte        Mount Sinai, NY        17.00      16.77q  1.9  1
  9 Wise, Caroline               Delmar, NY             16.75      16.91   0.6  2
 10 Voigt, Savannah              Thomaston, CT          20.74      20.19   0.6  2
 11 Burkes, Niyota               Brunswick, ME          23.80      22.20   1.9  1
Event 100  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deas, Amber                  0106-Unatt Met         14.15      14.21  +0.0
  2 Griffith, Daniella           Brooklyn, NY           14.78      15.03  +0.0
  3 Aubin, Peyton                Dover, NH              15.59      15.64  +0.0
  4 Barnswell, Jessica           0106-Unatt Met         15.74      15.76  +0.0
  5 Hudson, Shelby               Brooklyn, NY           15.80      16.28  +0.0
  6 Oneil, Maggie                Lexington, MA          16.65      16.73  +0.0
  7 Vink, Lauren                 Delmar, NY             16.74      16.88  +0.0
  8 Fiordalisi, Charlotte        Mount Sinai, NY        16.77      17.70  +0.0
Event 101  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Ifetayo              0106-Unatt Met         32.40      30.54   0.7  3
  2 Deas, Amber                  0106-Unatt Met         32.30      30.61   0.7  3
  3 Griffith, Daniella           Brooklyn, NY           29.94      30.68   0.7  3
  4 Hart, Alexandra              Saco, ME               33.24      31.10   1.2  2
  5 Simpson, Mollie              Manchester, NH         31.64      31.64   0.7  3
  6 Aubin, Peyton                Dover, NH              34.29      32.78   1.2  2
  7 Williams, Ariel              0106-Hall's Expr       34.50      33.62   1.2  2
  8 Barnswell, Jessica           0106-Unatt Met         34.70      33.73   1.2  2
  9 Hudson, Shelby               Brooklyn, NY           32.34      34.32   0.7  3
 10 Radke, Elizabeth             Stony Brook, NY        34.60      34.93   1.2  2
 11 Oneil, Maggie                Lexington, MA          35.78      35.76   0.6  1
 12 Wise, Caroline               Delmar, NY             35.67      35.92   1.2  2
 13 Bolduc, Sydney               Augusta, ME            41.95      38.75   0.6  1
 14 Merrill, Mariah              Norridgewock, ME       40.58      38.77   0.6  1
 15 Sanders, Talia               Slingerlands, NY       39.19      38.78   0.6  1
 16 Trefts, Elizabeth            Oldtown, ME            43.30      42.58   0.6  1
Event 102  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hart, Alexandra              Saco, ME             1:12.41    1:09.08   3
  2 Simpson, Mollie              Manchester, NH       1:14.43    1:11.42   3
  3 Williams, Ariel              0106-Hall's Expr     1:18.20    1:16.42   3
  4 Tejada, Jaida                0106-Hall's Expr     1:15.65    1:16.81   3
  5 Lambert, Elise               Amherst, NH          1:18.55    1:18.73   3
  6 Barnswell, Jessica           0106-Unatt Met       1:26.93    1:19.97   2
  7 Radke, Elizabeth             Stony Brook, NY      1:22.80    1:20.23   2
  8 Smith, Jayden                Dover, NH            1:21.60    1:20.83   3
  9 Wise, Caroline               Delmar, NY           1:24.81    1:21.18   2
 10 Morrison, Megan              Dover, NH            1:35.78    1:25.98   1
 11 Grant, Emily                 Selkirk, NY          1:28.34    1:27.17   2
 12 Merrill, Mariah              Norridgewock, ME     1:28.83    1:27.24   2
 13 Krafft, Robyn                Milford, NH          1:35.54    1:28.55   1
 14 Bolduc, Sydney               Augusta, ME          1:28.78    1:29.83   2
 15 Rivera, Faviola              Springfield, MA      1:41.08    1:35.72   1
Event 103  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McCusker, Ahna               Dover, NH            3:02.43    2:55.25
  2 Williams, Ariel              0106-Hall's Expr     3:02.42    2:55.88
  3 Tejada, Jaida                0106-Hall's Expr     3:04.34    2:56.46
  4 Taylor, Chloe                Lexington, MA        3:03.00    3:00.36
  5 Gavish, Einat                Newton, MA           3:04.84    3:05.39
  6 Fischer, Caroline            Merrimack, NH        3:15.15    3:10.52
  7 Conway, Emily                Averill Park, NY     3:29.08    3:13.10
  8 Fiordalisi, Caroline         Mt. Sinai, NY        3:13.10    3:18.93
  9 Merrill, Mariah              Norridgewock, ME     3:36.67    3:21.35
Event 104  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Chloe                Lexington, MA        6:03.74    5:57.95
  2 Gavish, Einat                Newton, MA           6:08.41    6:01.53
  3 Fiordalisi, Caroline         Mt. Sinai, NY        6:15.20    6:09.04
  4 Fischer, Caroline            Merrimack, NH        6:30.55    6:27.57
  5 Capuano, Priscilla           Castleton, NY        7:54.66    7:37.06
  6 Grossman, Kaitlyn            Delmar, NY           8:11.67    7:56.96
Event 105  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Trefts, Elizabeth            Oldtown, ME         11:46.63   11:37.80
 -- Capuano, Priscilla           Castleton, NY       10:52.86         DQ
Event 106  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                   1:19.30    1:17.43
     1) Kelly, Samantha                 2) Martinez, Jacqueline
     3) Sun, Ally                       4) Mitchell, Deja
Event 107  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Fast Feet Running Club  'A'                  5:00.00    5:41.98
     1) Aubin, Peyton                   2) McCusker, Ahna
     3) Morrison, Megan                 4) Smith, Jayden
  2 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                   6:29.12    5:55.85
     1) Kelly, Samantha                 2) Mitchell, Deja
     3) Sun, Ally                       4) Blackheart, Jada
Event 108  Girls High Jump Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         Norway, ME             1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25
  2 Conway, Emily                Averill Park, NY       0.95m      1.00m    3-03.25
Event 109  Girls Long Jump Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Dana, Briana                 0106-Unatt Met         4.06m      3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50
  2 Hart, Alexandra              Saco, ME               2.65m      3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75
  3 Simpson, Mollie              Manchester, NH         3.33m      3.65m  +0.0  11-11.75
  4 Lambert, Elise               Amherst, NH            3.29m      3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50
  5 McCusker, Ahna               Dover, NH              3.15m      3.34m  +0.0  10-11.50
  6 Gavish, Einat                Newton, MA             3.05m      2.84m  +0.0   9-04.00
  7 Sanders, Talia               Slingerlands, NY       2.60m      2.67m  +0.0   8-09.25
  8 Voigt, Savannah              Thomaston, CT          2.27m      2.34m  +0.0   7-08.25
  9 Grant, Emily                 Selkirk, NY            2.31m      2.27m  +0.0   7-05.50
 10 Bacon, Elizabeth             Skowhegan, ME          2.11m      1.93m  +0.0   6-04.00
 -- Trefts, Elizabeth            Oldtown, ME            2.19m       FOUL
Event 110  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         Norway, ME             6.86m      6.45m   21-02.00
  2 Collins, Kathleen            Strafford, NH          7.08m      6.41m   21-00.50
  3 White, Rosalie               Lisbon, ME             4.47m      4.81m   15-09.50
  4 Pasko, Bethany               Wellesley, MA          3.83m      4.00m   13-01.50
  5 Behn, Savannah               Amherst, NH            3.95m      3.74m   12-03.25
  6 Capuano, Priscilla           Castleton, NY          3.59m      3.46m   11-04.25
  7 Slyer, Ruby                  Averill Park, NY       3.32m      3.24m   10-07.75
  8 Goodwin, Anna                Delmar, NY             2.80m      2.88m    9-05.50
Event 111  Girls Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen            Strafford, NH         19.34m     18.00m      59-01
  2 Behn, Savannah               Amherst, NH           10.30m     10.51m      34-06
  3 Krafft, Robyn                Milford, NH            8.17m      9.96m      32-08
  4 Bacon, Elizabeth             Skowhegan, ME          9.15m      8.75m      28-08
  5 Doolin, Margaret             Slingerlands, NY       6.91m      8.36m      27-05
  6 Holtshouser, Cora            Milford, NH            6.04m      7.27m      23-10
Event 112  Girls Triathlon Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         Norway, ME               493        586
  2 Slyer, Ruby                  Averill Park, NY                     96
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Girls Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         Norway, ME               6.54m   21-05.50    306
  2 Slyer, Ruby                  Averill Park, NY         3.18m   10-05.25     96
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         Norway, ME               1.03m    3-04.50    164
 -- Slyer, Ruby                  Averill Park, NY            NH
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         Norway, ME               36.79   NWI    116
  2 Slyer, Ruby                  Averill Park, NY         56.68   NWI
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petersen, James              Hermon, ME             15.21      14.17q  0.7  1
  2 Marsland, Justin             0106-Unatt Met         14.20      14.65q  0.7  1
  3 Creed, Owen                  Amherst, NH            15.10      14.85q  3.0  2
  4 Rienhardt, Segundo           Cos Cob, CT            16.17      16.05q  0.7  1
  5 Tobey, Jack                  Randolph, ME           17.50      16.13q  3.0  2
  6 Wright, James                Cos Cob, CT            16.72      16.18q  3.0  2
  7 Aubuchon, Ethan              Fitchburg, MA          16.97      16.64q  0.7  1
  8 Rautter, Kory                New Fairfield, CT      17.12      16.80q  0.7  1
  9 Pistone, Leonard             Port Jefferson Stat    16.20      17.08   3.0  2
 10 Lyons, Daniel                Brunswick, ME          18.69      17.18   3.0  2
 11 Peterson, Andrew             New Gloucester, ME     14.50      17.37   3.0  2
 12 Brown, Naasih                Albany, NY             17.13      17.67   3.0  2
 13 Norton, Ian                  Skowhegan, ME          19.88      19.29   0.7  1
 14 Griff, Jason                 Port Jefferson Stat    19.20      20.01   0.7  1
 15 Benoit, Jacob                Brunswick, ME          23.90      21.70   0.7  1
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Petersen, James              Hermon, ME             14.17      14.33  +0.0
  2 Marsland, Justin             0106-Unatt Met         14.65      14.95  +0.0
  3 Creed, Owen                  Amherst, NH            14.85      15.74  +0.0
  4 Rienhardt, Segundo           Cos Cob, CT            16.05      16.07  +0.0
  5 Wright, James                Cos Cob, CT            16.18      16.71  +0.0
  6 Tobey, Jack                  Randolph, ME           16.13      16.76  +0.0
  7 Rautter, Kory                New Fairfield, CT      16.80      16.79  +0.0
  8 Aubuchon, Ethan              Fitchburg, MA          16.64      16.88  +0.0
Event 151  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Petersen, James              Hermon, ME             30.20      29.19   0.9  2
  2 Marsland, Justin             0106-Unatt Met         33.24      31.50   0.9  2
  3 Wright, James                Cos Cob, CT            34.38      33.94   0.9  2
  4 Syversen, Maximillian        0102 Unatt NE          34.50      34.30   0.9  2
  5 Rienhardt, Segundo           Cos Cob, CT            34.72      34.90   0.9  2
  6 Aubuchon, Ethan              Fitchburg, MA          35.54      36.23   0.5  1
  7 Pistone, Leonard             Port Jefferson Stat    36.00      36.97   0.5  1
  8 Brown, Naasih                Albany, NY             36.50      37.19   0.5  1
  9 Willson, Max                 Troy, NY               38.05      38.22   0.5  1
 10 Peterson, Andrew             New Gloucester, ME     30.00      39.42   0.9  2
 11 Griff, Jason                 Port Jefferson Stat    43.90      43.90   0.5  1
Event 152  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Petersen, James              Hermon, ME           1:06.39    1:06.04   3
  2 Mayo, James                  Skowhegan, ME        1:09.74    1:09.11   3
  3 Hall, Alester                0106-Hall's Expr     1:18.18    1:11.34   3
  4 Grossman, Riley              Delmar, NY           1:18.08    1:14.00   3
  5 Wright, James                Cos Cob, CT          1:16.54    1:15.76   3
  6 Tegay, Hunter                Mount Sinai, NY      1:19.70    1:16.55   3
  7 Syversen, Maximillian        0102 Unatt NE        1:22.99    1:17.57   2
  8 Rautter, Kory                New Fairfield, CT    1:21.15    1:18.06   2
  9 Richardson, Caleb            Augusta, ME          1:21.75    1:21.66   2
 10 Lyons, Daniel                Brunswick, ME        1:24.48    1:22.80   1
 11 Gray, Anderson               Saranac Lake, NY     1:28.44    1:23.53   1
 12 Burkes, Charles              Brunswick, ME        1:36.95    1:28.71   1
 13 Simpson, Sloan               Bristol, RI          1:24.18    1:29.71   2
 14 Wright, Nathan               Milford, NH          1:58.37    1:56.13   1
Event 153  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mayo, James                  Skowhegan, ME        2:48.13    2:41.97
  2 Perkins, Calvin              Belmont, MA          2:49.68    2:43.23
  3 Hall, Alester                0106-Hall's Expr     2:54.45    2:49.50
  4 Halberstadt, Nathan          Framingham, MA       2:53.96    2:51.31
  5 Place, Kent                  Niantic, CT          3:09.54    2:51.78
  6 Grossman, Riley              Delmar, NY           3:01.21    2:52.32
  7 Murphy, Kevin                Albany, NY           3:13.70    2:55.04
  8 Richardson, Caleb            Augusta, ME          3:06.06    2:55.31
  9 Dumas, Noah                  Augusta, ME          3:21.69    3:17.02
 10 Lyons, Daniel                Brunswick, ME        3:27.93    3:20.76
 11 Augello, Anthony             Averill Park, NY     3:54.04    3:49.99
Event 154  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Calvin              Belmont, MA          5:23.19    5:21.81
  2 Mayo, James                  Skowhegan, ME        5:54.90    5:24.66
  3 Beaver, Jason                Agawam, MA           5:33.84    5:27.09
  4 Grossman, Riley              Delmar, NY           5:54.88    5:35.73
  5 Negrete, Miguel              Yonkers, NY          6:20.50    5:52.08
  6 Murphy, Kevin                Albany, NY           6:32.34    5:58.37
  7 Klein, Kevin                 Yonkers, NY          6:44.70    6:07.77
  8 Hall, Alester                0106-Hall's Expr     5:35.90    6:28.80
  9 Bishopscioli, Kelby          Farmingville, NY     6:26.70    6:30.34
 10 Rincon, Christian            Yonkers, NY          6:29.30    6:46.57
 11 Jasson, Diego                Greenwich, CT        6:25.22    6:48.04
 12 Benoit, Adam                 Brunswick, ME        7:20.74    6:49.31
Event 155  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kissinger, Taylor            Southbury, CT                   9:45.77
  2 Smith, Albert                Skowhegan, ME       13:15.27   11:54.31
Event 156  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                   1:10.20    1:07.91
     1) Rincon, Christian               2) Klein, Kevin
     3) Pablo, Gerardo                  4) Negrete, Miguel
 -- 0159 Infant Jesus TC  'A'                         1:18.60         DQ
     1) Tegay, Hunter                   2) Bishopscioli, Kelby
     3) Pistone, Leonard                4) Griff, Jason
Event 157  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                   5:00.00    6:06.02
     1) Rincon, Christian               2) Klein, Kevin
     3) Pablo, Gerardo                  4) Negrete, Miguel
Event 158  Boys High Jump Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Creed, Owen                  Amherst, NH            1.17m      1.05m    3-05.25
  2 Quackenbush, William         Slingerlands, NY       0.90m      0.90m    2-11.50
Event 159  Boys Long Jump Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Syversen, Maximillian        0102 Unatt NE          3.77m      3.67m  +0.0  12-00.50
  2 Halberstadt, Nathan          Framingham, MA         3.07m      3.11m  +0.0  10-02.50
  3 Gray, Anderson               Saranac Lake, NY       2.66m      3.05m  +0.0  10-00.25
  4 Tobey, Jack                  Randolph, ME           2.92m      3.03m  +0.0   9-11.25
  5 Peterson, Andrew             New Gloucester, ME     3.10m      2.97m  +0.0   9-09.00
  6 Brown, Naasih                Albany, NY             2.28m      2.68m  +0.0   8-09.50
  7 Augello, Anthony             Averill Park, NY       2.16m      1.89m  +0.0   6-02.50
Event 160  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Albert                Skowhegan, ME          3.44m      3.69m   12-01.25
  2 Augello, Anthony             Averill Park, NY       3.24m      3.57m   11-08.50
  3 Poirier, Alexander           Strafford, NH          4.77m      3.39m   11-01.50
  4 Doolin, David                Slingerlands, NY       2.29m      2.31m    7-07.00
Event 161  Boys Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Caleb            Augusta, ME           18.72m     19.73m      64-09
  2 Dumas, Noah                  Augusta, ME           17.69m     18.52m      60-09
  3 Hall, Ian                    Portsmouth, RI        18.00m     18.09m      59-04
  4 Norton, Ian                  Skowhegan, ME         14.82m     13.89m      45-07
  5 Willson, Max                 Troy, NY              12.19m     10.08m      33-01
  6 Quackenbush, William         Slingerlands, NY      11.18m      9.31m      30-06
  7 Poirier, Alexander           Strafford, NH          9.00m      8.66m      28-05
  8 Wright, Nathan               Milford, NH           10.17m      7.18m      23-07
Event 162  Boys Triathlon Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Nathan          Framingham, MA           494        311
  2 Irizarry, Frank              Wilmington, MA                      215
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Boys Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Nathan          Framingham, MA           5.30m   17-04.75    208
  2 Irizarry, Frank              Wilmington, MA           4.52m   14-10.00    164
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Nathan          Framingham, MA           1.03m    3-04.50     96
  2 Irizarry, Frank              Wilmington, MA           0.93m    3-00.50     51
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Nathan          Framingham, MA         1:19.63       7
  2 Irizarry, Frank              Wilmington, MA         1:42.53
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doody, Maegan                Durham, NH             14.23      13.74q  0.6  2
  2 Hickey, Mikayla              Amherst, NH            14.32      14.14q  NWI  1
  3 Wyman, Mira                  falmouth, ME           15.01      14.46q  NWI  1
  4 Quirion, Marisa              Randolph, ME           15.22      14.56q  0.6  2
  5 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unatt NE          15.03      14.86q  0.6  2
  6 Laplante, Alison             Augusta, ME            15.40      15.07q  NWI  1
  7 Kovacs, Mae                  Groton, MA             15.48      15.47q  0.6  2
  8 Pulver, Skylar               Hollowville, NY        15.69      15.52q  0.6  2
  9 Roesch, Lucy                 Albany, NY             15.60      16.20   NWI  1
 10 Goodwin, Ella                Delmar, NY             15.98      16.73   NWI  1
 11 Bukowinski, Megan            Farmingville, NY       16.00      16.91   NWI  1
 12 Greves, Sonja                Bayport, NY            15.80      17.50   0.6  2
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doody, Maegan                Durham, NH             13.74      13.87   0.6
  2 Hickey, Mikayla              Amherst, NH            14.14      14.09   0.6
  3 Wyman, Mira                  falmouth, ME           14.46      14.36   0.6
  4 Quirion, Marisa              Randolph, ME           14.56      14.71   0.6
  5 Laplante, Alison             Augusta, ME            15.07      15.07   0.6
  6 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unatt NE          14.86      15.17   0.6
  7 Pulver, Skylar               Hollowville, NY        15.52      15.44   0.6
  8 Kovacs, Mae                  Groton, MA             15.47      15.48   0.6
Event 201  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tatyana               0106-Hall's Expr       30.50      28.07   1.9  3
  2 Doody, Maegan                Durham, NH             28.59      28.71   1.9  3
  3 Missigher, Princess          0106-Hall's Expr       31.30      29.99   1.9  3
  4 Quinn, Emily                 Belmont, MA            30.69      30.10   1.9  3
  5 Anderson, Annika             Farmington, CT         31.67      30.20   1.7  2
  6 Wyman, Mira                  falmouth, ME           31.53      30.29   1.7  2
  7 Hickey, Mikayla              Amherst, NH            30.47      30.66   1.9  3
  8 Bradley, Katie               0102 AttleboroJa       30.81      31.58   1.9  3
  9 Laplante, Alison             Augusta, ME            33.73      31.72   1.7  2
 10 Martin, Lena                 01-Brunswick Par       32.92      31.77   1.7  2
 11 Pulver, Skylar               Hollowville, NY        32.22      32.42   1.7  2
 12 McEwen, Pattie               0106-Unatt Met         36.40      33.74   1.1  1
 13 Acheampong-Tieku, Vaness     0106-Hall's Expr       34.10      33.74   1.1  1
 14 Roesch, Lucy                 Albany, NY             33.80      33.94   1.7  2
 15 Carrera, Cleo                Brunswick, ME          37.87      34.75   1.1  1
 16 Stain, Sabine                Delmar, NY             34.12      34.85   1.1  1
Event 202  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   0106-Hall's Expr     1:05.49    1:03.81   3
  2 Jones, Tatyana               0106-Hall's Expr     1:07.16    1:03.87   3
  3 Sumter, Kijara               0106-Hall's Expr     1:09.63    1:05.37   3
  4 Quinn, Emily                 Belmont, MA          1:07.94    1:06.11   3
  5 Rivera, Kineysha             Springfield, MA      1:05.42    1:07.87   3
  6 Bradley, Katie               0102 AttleboroJa     1:09.35    1:08.26   3
  7 Missigher, Princess          0106-Hall's Expr     1:17.04    1:09.12   2
  8 Wright, Siaoli               Milford, NH          1:10.89    1:11.37   2
  9 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME           1:21.29    1:15.45   2
 10 Crawford, Mary               Delmar, NY           1:17.17    1:16.52   2
 11 Toth, Kathryn                Stephentown, NY      1:19.91    1:17.77   2
 12 Carrera, Cleo                Brunswick, ME        1:23.36    1:21.02   1
 13 McEwen, Pattie               0106-Unatt Met       1:33.93    1:21.08   1
 14 Hooper, Jillian              Delmar, NY           1:24.34    1:24.56   2
 15 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY             1:26.96    1:26.69   1
Event 203  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   0106-Hall's Expr     2:40.45    2:36.14
  2 Sumter, Kijara               0106-Hall's Expr     2:44.21    2:36.99
  3 Ewing, Jessica               Amherst, NH          2:40.63    2:39.17
  4 Rivera, Kineysha             Springfield, MA      2:49.12    2:44.98
  5 Bradley, Katie               0102 AttleboroJa     2:54.30    2:45.94
  6 Burr, Randi                  Westerly, RI         2:52.24    2:49.64
  7 White, Adrianna              Lewiston, ME         2:50.00    2:50.57
  8 Tanner, Tiffany              Brunswick, ME        2:56.65    2:51.44
  9 Martin, Lena                 01-Brunswick Par     2:56.27    2:52.33
 10 Taylor, Samantha             Philmont, NY         2:50.38    2:54.99
 11 Adams, Madelyn               falmouth, ME         3:03.55    2:55.07
 12 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME           3:13.10    3:17.35
 13 Quackenbush, Emily           Slingerlands, NY     3:17.60    3:17.72
Event 204  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tanner, Tiffany              Brunswick, ME        5:48.47    5:35.99
  2 Quirion, Marisa              Randolph, ME         5:52.85    5:43.65
  3 Taylor, Samantha             Philmont, NY         6:09.04    5:50.41
  4 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca         Orono, ME            6:01.99    5:51.97
  5 Adams, Madelyn               falmouth, ME         6:08.57    5:56.00
  6 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY           6:23.98    6:18.08
Event 205  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Thurber, Sabrina             Riverside, CT       12:58.03   13:06.21
  2 Bello, Leanna                Yonkers, NY         14:24.70   13:57.66
  3 Doolin, Leeana               Slingerlands, NY    15:45.15   15:09.52
Event 206  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Moody, Sarah                 Poland, ME          10:09.98    9:50.27
  2 Denning, Harley              Oldtown, ME         11:28.15   10:35.02
  3 Merrill, Kaelie              Norridgewock, ME    11:52.20   10:42.91
  4 Smith, Mason                 skowhegan, ME       11:27.34   10:59.14
  5 Doolin, Kelley               Slingerlands, NY    12:20.29   13:28.22
 -- Thomas, Elyssa               Yonkers, NY         12:28.20         DQ
 -- Acevedo, Zeidy               Yonkers, NY         12:34.20         DQ
 -- Bello, Leanna                Yonkers, NY         11:11.35         DQ
Event 207  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Laplante, Alison             Augusta, ME            16.47      15.52   0.5
  2 Holman, Sophia               0102 Unatt NE          16.95      16.91   0.5
  3 Toth, Kathryn                Stephentown, NY        17.54      17.78   0.5
  4 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY                  17.99   0.5
Event 209  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'               5:51.72    5:43.71
     1) Crawford, Mary                  2) Goldfarb, Cara
     3) Keppler, Cassidy                4) Kreienberg, Elena
 -- 0106-Hall's Express Track Club  'A'                               DQ
     1) Lundy, Nia                      2) Sumter, Kijara
     3) Jones, Tatyana                  4) Missigher, Princess
Event 211  Girls High Jump Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Levasalmi, Ella              Delmar, NY             1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25
  2 White, Adrianna              Lewiston, ME           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25
  3 Stain, Sabine                Delmar, NY             1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25
  4 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME             1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25
  5 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY               1.05m     J1.20m    3-11.25
  6 Wright, Lindsay              Milford, NH            1.12m      1.10m    3-07.25
  7 Goodwin, Ella                Delmar, NY             1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25
  8 Crawford, Mary               Delmar, NY             1.10m     J1.00m    3-03.25
Event 212  Girls Long Jump Midget
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Hickey, Mikayla              Amherst, NH            4.41m      4.25m  +0.0  13-11.50
  2 Wyman, Mira                  falmouth, ME           4.02m      4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75
  3 Doody, Maegan                Durham, NH             3.80m      3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25
  4 Quinn, Emily                 Belmont, MA            3.66m     J3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25
  5 White, Adrianna              Lewiston, ME           4.01m      3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50
  6 Wright, Siaoli               Milford, NH            3.64m      3.75m  +0.0  12-03.75
  7 Holman, Sophia               0102 Unatt NE          3.79m      3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75
  8 Toth, Kathryn                Stephentown, NY        3.43m      3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50
  9 Greves, Sonja                Bayport, NY            3.32m      3.24m  +0.0  10-07.75
 10 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unatt NE          3.60m     J3.24m  +0.0  10-07.75
 11 Bukowinski, Megan            Farmingville, NY       2.44m      2.94m  +0.0   9-07.75
 12 Stain, Sabine                Delmar, NY             2.89m      2.90m  +0.0   9-06.25
 13 Brown, Marjani               Albany, NY             3.03m      2.77m  +0.0   9-01.25
 14 Taft, Jessica                North Chatham, NY      3.09m      2.51m  +0.0   8-03.00
 15 Merrill, Kaelie              Norridgewock, ME       2.11m      2.15m  +0.0   7-00.75
 -- Smith, Mason                 skowhegan, ME          2.71m       FOUL
Event 213  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Seifert, Olivia              Rockville Centre, N    8.30m      8.31m   27-03.25
  2 Bell, Tonia                  0102 Unatt NE          8.34m      8.23m   27-00.00
  3 Childs, Madelyn              Poland, MA             7.81m      7.53m   24-08.50
  4 Thomas, Elyssa               Yonkers, NY            6.77m      7.50m   24-07.25
  5 Browne, Katelyn              New Fairfield, CT      6.55m      6.81m   22-04.25
  6 Williams, Dawn               Springfield, MA        6.32m      6.57m   21-06.75
  7 Levasalmi, Ella              Delmar, NY             6.65m      6.47m   21-02.75
  8 Solomon, Rachel              Newton, MA             6.46m      6.08m   19-11.50
  9 Madden, Ava                  Cambridge, MA          3.85m      5.51m   18-01.00
 10 Parenteau, Kyra              Amherst, NH            5.20m      5.37m   17-07.50
 11 Doolin, Leeana               Slingerlands, NY       4.41m      3.85m   12-07.75
Event 214  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Seifert, Olivia              Rockville Centre, N   26.57m     25.26m      82-10
  2 Thomas, Elyssa               Yonkers, NY           16.88m     16.80m      55-01
  3 Browne, Katelyn              New Fairfield, CT     15.31m     16.37m      53-08
  4 Acevedo, Zeidy               Yonkers, NY           11.39m     12.80m      42-00
  5 Moody, Sarah                 Poland, ME            42.02m     11.95m      39-02
  6 Holtshouser, Carley          Milford, NH            9.66m     10.07m      33-00
Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw 300g Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Rachel              Newton, MA            21.89m     22.90m      75-01
  2 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY            17.57m     19.64m      64-05
  3 Denning, Harley              Oldtown, ME           13.07m     12.77m      41-11
  4 Doolin, Leeana               Slingerlands, NY      10.65m     11.00m      36-01
Event 216  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME              1500       1651
  2 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY                         1327
  3 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY                           1065
  4 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY                   1021
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME               17.02  -0.3  1    467
  2 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY                 17.71   0.4  2    396
  3 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY         18.23  -0.3  1    345
  4 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY               18.46   0.4  2    323
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY                 5.49m   18-00.25    239
  2 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY         5.15m   16-10.75    218
  3 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY               5.07m   16-07.75    213
  4 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME               4.99m   16-04.50    208
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY                 1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY               1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY         1.00m    3-03.25    141
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME               3.53m  -0.2  11-07.00    206
  2 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY               3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75    194
  3 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY         3.34m  -0.3  10-11.50    168
  4 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY                 2.56m  +0.0   8-04.75     41
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY             2:54.60     417
  2 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME             2:55.16     411
  3 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY               3:25.11     167
  4 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY       3:28.08     149
Event 250  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Shayne              Bristol, RI            13.69      13.77q -2.9  1
  2 Lafferty, Luke               Manorville, NY         13.30      14.03q  NWI  2
  3 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unatt NE          13.90      14.16q -2.9  1
  4 Forbes-Rennis, Justin        Springfield, MA        14.78      14.31q -2.9  1
  5 McKinley-Jones, Isaiah       Farmington, CT         14.92      14.35q  NWI  2
  6 Lyons, Shane                 Brunswick, ME          14.89      14.56q -2.9  1
  7 Webb, Darius                 Springfield, MA        14.37      14.74q  NWI  2
  8 Oneil, Thomas                Lexington, MA          14.94      15.00q  NWI  2
  9 Stunkard, Jace               0105 New Fai           16.30      15.11  -2.9  1
 10 Segal, Sam                   Portland, ME           15.82      15.27   NWI  2
 11 Benoit, Nathan               Brunswick, ME          16.28      15.80  -2.9  1
Event 250  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Shayne              Bristol, RI            13.77      13.66   1.0
  2 Lafferty, Luke               Manorville, NY         14.03      13.83   1.0
  3 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unatt NE          14.16      13.91   1.0
  4 Forbes-Rennis, Justin        Springfield, MA        14.31      14.40   1.0
  5 Lyons, Shane                 Brunswick, ME          14.56      14.52   1.0
  6 McKinley-Jones, Isaiah       Farmington, CT         14.35      14.54   1.0
  7 Webb, Darius                 Springfield, MA        14.74      14.75   1.0
  8 Oneil, Thomas                Lexington, MA          15.00      14.96   1.0
Event 251  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Shayne              Bristol, RI            28.98      28.26   0.1  2
  2 Lafferty, Luke               Manorville, NY         28.00      28.35   0.1  2
  3 Lyons, Shane                 Brunswick, ME          30.15      29.50   0.1  2
  4 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY             28.82      29.77   0.1  2
  5 Webb, Darius                 Springfield, MA        29.82      29.92   0.1  2
  6 McKinley-Jones, Isaiah       Farmington, CT         30.90      30.49   0.1  2
  7 Forbes-Rennis, Justin        Springfield, MA        31.31      30.89   1.3  1
  8 Oneil, Thomas                Lexington, MA          31.61      31.46   1.3  1
  9 Barnswell, Jermaine          0106-Unatt Met         32.81      31.79   1.3  1
Event 252  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unatt NE        1:04.44    1:04.06
  2 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY           1:06.69    1:05.23
  3 Barnswell, Jermaine          0106-Unatt Met       1:16.65    1:15.61
Event 253  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Oe, Sebastian                Greenwich, CT        2:26.53    2:27.74
  2 Hunsberger, Levi             0102 Unatt NE        2:45.77    2:39.21
  3 Morrison, Ryan               No. Yarmouth, ME     2:48.06    2:41.80
  4 Polo, Optaciano              0106-Notre Dame      2:48.98    2:50.11
  5 Syversen, Sven               0102 Unatt NE        2:48.60    2:54.19
  6 Caron, Hunter                Brunswick, ME        3:04.31    2:58.06
  7 Barnswell, Jermaine          0106-Unatt Met       3:11.27    3:00.20
Event 254  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Principe, Jr, David          0102 Tuesday NT      5:06.56    5:02.59
  2 Rautter, Michael             New Fairfield, CT    5:10.27    5:15.05
  3 Davis, Timothy               Acton, MA            5:22.65    5:15.71
  4 Hunsberger, Levi             0102 Unatt NE        5:25.60    5:17.73
  5 Polo, Francisco              Yonkers, NY          5:50.20    5:22.00
  6 Palmer, Calvin               Watertown, CT        5:52.07    5:32.52
  7 Zhu, Jiachi                  Delmar, NY           5:57.76    5:33.26
  8 Benoit, Nathan               Brunswick, ME        6:15.99    5:39.65
  9 Mailloux, Colton             Milford, NH          5:43.08    5:45.44
 10 Carlton, Aaron               Brunswick, ME        6:20.00    6:07.07
 11 Caron, Hunter                Brunswick, ME        6:00.93    6:10.28
 12 Pantaz, Eli                  Brunswick, ME        7:06.77    6:53.59
Event 255  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Principe, Jr, David          0102 Tuesday NT     11:05.28   10:40.63
  2 Rautter, Michael             New Fairfield, CT   11:34.71   10:58.36
  3 Odonoghue, Michael           Lexington, MA       11:43.43   10:59.80
  4 Odonoghue, Daniel            Lexington, MA       11:43.60   11:43.50
  5 Zhu, Jiachi                  Delmar, NY          12:13.42   12:08.53
Event 256  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Solinski, Kamil              0106-Notre Dame     11:11.31   17:53.51
  2 Capuano, Paul                Castleton, NY       11:19.44   18:35.99
Event 257  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Syversen, Sven               0102 Unatt NE          16.32      16.96  +0.0
  2 Polo, Optaciano              0106-Notre Dame        18.00      18.61  +0.0
Event 261  Boys High Jump Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ware, Jager                  Poland, ME             1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Odonoghue, Michael           Lexington, MA          1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25
  3 Palmer, Calvin               Watertown, CT          1.28m      1.25m    4-01.25
Event 262  Boys Long Jump Midget
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Luke               Manorville, NY         3.91m      4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25
  2 Taylor, Jeremy               Lexington, MA          3.98m      3.97m  +0.0  13-00.25
  3 Polo, Francisco              Yonkers, NY            3.46m      3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75
  3 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA         4.07m      3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75
  5 Oneil, Thomas                Lexington, MA          4.02m      3.84m  +0.0  12-07.25
  6 Lerman, Michael              Fairfield, CT          3.77m      3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25
  7 Ware, Jager                  Poland, ME             3.74m      3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75
  8 Palmer, Calvin               Watertown, CT          3.93m      3.58m  +0.0  11-09.00
  9 Morrison, Ryan               No. Yarmouth, ME       3.50m      3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50
Event 263  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cirillo, Dominic             0102 Unatt NE         11.43m     11.65m   38-02.75
  2 Polo, Francisco              Yonkers, NY            8.90m      8.64m   28-04.25
  3 Polo, Optaciano              0106-Notre Dame        8.37m      8.57m   28-01.50
  4 Daly, Sean                   Valatie, NY            8.26m      8.56m   28-01.00
  5 Kennedy, Aidan               0102 Unatt NE          8.45m      8.39m   27-06.50
  6 Moretti, Devan               Eliot, ME              7.24m      7.78m   25-06.25
  7 Murillo, Javier              Yonkers, NY            7.79m      7.68m   25-02.50
  8 Bowden, Dejah                0106-Hall's Expr       5.70m      7.23m   23-08.75
  9 Behn, Caelan                 Amherst, NH            6.91m      6.92m   22-08.50
 10 Capuano, Paul                Castleton, NY          6.39m      6.44m   21-01.50
 11 Carlton, Aaron               Brunswick, ME          6.85m      6.33m   20-09.25
 12 McGarvey, Bradley            Babylon, NY            6.10m      6.22m   20-05.00
 13 Kahler, Ben                  Eliot, ME              6.17m      5.99m   19-08.00
Event 264  Boys Discus Throw 1kg Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cirillo, Dominic             0102 Unatt NE         20.95m     22.40m      73-06
  2 Murillo, Javier              Yonkers, NY           20.23m     19.80m      64-11
  3 Behn, Caelan                 Amherst, NH           13.47m     18.52m      60-09
  4 Daly, Sean                   Valatie, NY           13.52m     18.43m      60-05
  5 Moretti, Devan               Eliot, ME             36.70m     16.86m      55-04
  6 Lerman, Michael              Fairfield, CT         12.94m     15.55m      51-00
  7 McGarvey, Bradley            Babylon, NY           13.37m     14.84m      48-08
  8 Kahler, Ben                  Eliot, ME             33.11m     10.56m      34-08
  9 Solinski, Kamil              0106-Notre Dame        5.26m      8.04m      26-04
Event 265  Boys Javelin Throw 300g Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cirillo, Dominic             0102 Unatt NE         30.22m     30.68m     100-08
  2 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA        35.15m     29.62m      97-02
  3 Moretti, Devan               Eliot, ME             19.65m     28.35m      93-00
  4 Behn, Caelan                 Amherst, NH           22.95m     26.78m      87-10
  5 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unatt NE         24.03m     26.77m      87-10
  6 Murphy, John                 Delmar, NY            19.40m     23.53m      77-02
  7 Pantaz, Eli                  Brunswick, ME         15.98m     20.88m      68-06
  8 Murillo, Javier              Yonkers, NY           20.14m     20.02m      65-08
  9 McGarvey, Bradley            Babylon, NY           19.98m     17.92m      58-09
 10 Bowden, Dejah                0106-Hall's Expr      16.48m     14.91m      48-11
 11 Kahler, Ben                  Eliot, ME             13.02m     12.47m      40-11
Event 266  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA           518       1820
  2 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY                         1285
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA           15.37   0.1    587
  2 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY               16.97   0.1    418
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA           7.87m   25-10.00    359
  2 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY               4.78m   15-08.25    178
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA           1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY               1.05m    3-05.25    105
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA           3.97m   0.1  13-00.25    201
  2 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY               3.56m  -0.3  11-08.25    139
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY             5:21.05     445
  2 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA         5:38.98     356
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Kate                   Casco, ME              13.55      13.12q  2.2  2
  2 Barrie, Margaret             Manchester, NH         13.11      13.14q -0.9  1
  3 Ryan, Emily                  0102 Unatt NE          13.15      13.19q  2.2  2
  4 Jimenez, Jaynah              Waltham, MA            13.36      13.36q -0.9  1
  5 Silvestri, Delaney           0102 Unatt NE          13.53      13.61q  2.2  2
  6 Saulter, Kaitlin             Hermon, MA             13.48      13.86q -0.9  1
  7 Roberts, Ashleigh            Kittery, ME            14.69      14.35q -0.9  1
  8 Stain, Pascale               Delmar, NY             14.09      14.75q -0.9  1
  9 McKee, Maggie                Yonkers, NY            14.80      14.80  -0.9  1
 10 Hogan, Kara                  Delmar, NY             14.85      15.03   2.2  2
 11 Vink, Monica                 Delmar, NY             15.27      15.11   2.2  2
 12 Lyons, Amy                   Brunswick, ME          16.01      15.22   2.2  2
 13 Murphy, Emily                Delmar, NY             15.51      15.48  -0.9  1
 14 Nugent, Fiona                Delmar, NY             15.28      15.50  -0.9  1
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrie, Margaret             Manchester, NH         13.14      13.06   1.2
  2 Hall, Kate                   Casco, ME              13.12      13.16   1.2
  3 Ryan, Emily                  0102 Unatt NE          13.19      13.22   1.2
  4 Jimenez, Jaynah              Waltham, MA            13.36      13.45   1.2
  5 Silvestri, Delaney           0102 Unatt NE          13.61      13.88   1.2
  6 Saulter, Kaitlin             Hermon, MA             13.86      13.99   1.2
  7 Roberts, Ashleigh            Kittery, ME            14.35      14.34   1.2
  8 Stain, Pascale               Delmar, NY             14.75      14.75   1.2
Event 301  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barrie, Margaret             Manchester, NH         27.59      26.53   1.5  2
  2 Hall, Kate                   Casco, ME              27.87      27.62   1.5  2
  3 Hosang, Kathleen             Amherst, NH            27.77      27.93   1.5  2
  4 Silvestri, Delaney           0102 Unatt NE          28.86      28.35   1.5  2
  5 Harrison, Zinobi             0106-Hall's Expr       28.70      28.45   1.5  2
  6 Steenburn, Amara             Claverack, NY          29.51      29.39   0.7  1
  7 Parker, Octavia              0106-Hall's Expr       31.84      29.74   0.7  1
  8 Stain, Pascale               Delmar, NY             30.54      30.89   0.7  1
  9 Noyes, Madyson               Gardiner, ME           32.00      31.05   0.7  1
 10 Giordano, Elise              Delmar, NY             31.11      31.73   0.7  1
 11 Lyons, Amy                   Brunswick, ME          27.96      32.58   1.5  2
 12 Garner, Unique               0106-Unatt Met         34.62      33.64   0.7  1
Event 302  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hosang, Kathleen             Amherst, NH          1:02.42    1:02.20   2
  2 Provenzano, Seraphina        Holden, ME           1:06.49    1:04.45   2
  3 Fisher, Ngozi                0106-Hall's Expr     1:05.50    1:05.00   2
  4 Crawford, Danielle           Tyngsboro, MA        1:06.75    1:06.00   2
  5 Harrison, Zinobi             0106-Hall's Expr     1:07.80    1:07.50   2
  6 Blair, MacKenzie             Thomaston, CT        1:05.56    1:08.15   2
  7 Steenburn, Amara             Claverack, NY        1:10.18    1:10.85   1
  8 Sanders, Gabriela            Slingerlands, NY     1:12.21    1:13.29   3
  9 Hall, Sara                   Old Town, ME         1:11.88    1:15.04   1
 10 Clarke, Danielle             0105 Unatt  CT       1:13.62    1:17.22   1
 11 Hogan, Kara                  Delmar, NY           1:20.23    1:20.62   3
Event 303  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rosow, Rachael               Avon, CT             2:30.22    2:29.51
  2 Smith, Kristina              Poland, ME           2:41.20    2:30.15
  3 Murphy, Teresa               Brunswick, ME        2:44.83    2:32.94
  4 Provenzano, Seraphina        Holden, ME           2:44.80    2:33.47
  5 Fisher, Ngozi                0106-Hall's Expr     2:42.73    2:41.85
  6 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY     2:46.57    2:43.10
  7 Foley, Shea                  Slingerlands, NY     2:44.90    2:44.33
  8 MacKenzie, Abigail           Delmar, NY           3:19.55    3:07.48
  9 Hogan, Kerri                 Delmar, NY           3:25.82    3:15.88
 10 Robinson, Ariel              Glenmont, NY         3:27.72    3:18.48
Event 304  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sands, Colleen               Princeton, MA        4:52.21    5:02.37
  2 Rosow, Rachael               Avon, CT             5:08.32    5:06.11
  3 Smith, Kristina              Poland, ME           5:27.64    5:08.99
  4 Hyde, Ashley                 Shirley, MA          5:11.93    5:10.64
  5 Murphy, Teresa               Brunswick, ME        5:33.00    5:14.17
  6 Glass, Samantha              Goshen, CT           5:30.43    5:19.35
  7 Sandreuter, Kirstin          Cumberland, ME       5:37.01    5:19.97
  8 Rauter, Sabrina              New Fairfield, CT    5:26.00    5:24.13
  9 Cooley, MaKenna              Remsen, NY           5:28.89    5:31.87
 10 Fisher, Ngozi                0106-Hall's Expr     5:42.99    5:39.17
 11 Coffey, Sarah                Delmar, NY           6:22.89    6:40.09
 12 Walsh, Gwendolyn             Delmar, NY           6:49.35    6:49.92
Event 305  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sands, Colleen               Princeton, MA       10:54.68   10:38.37
  2 Salem, Shauna                Dracut, MA          11:14.18   10:54.58
  3 Burr, Jackie                 Westerly, RI        11:04.28   11:01.74
  4 Smith, Kristina              Poland, ME          11:44.86   11:10.02
  5 Brand, Tiffany               New Fairfield, CT   11:35.68   11:30.01
  6 Sandreuter, Kirstin          Cumberland, ME      11:42.31   11:58.77
  7 Foley, Shea                  Slingerlands, NY    12:06.90   12:01.99
  8 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY    12:34.83   12:20.85
  9 Glass, Samantha              Goshen, CT          12:44.47   12:30.24
 10 Coffey, Sarah                Delmar, NY          14:01.08   13:50.58
 11 Walsh, Gwendolyn             Delmar, NY          14:20.85   15:08.63
Event 306  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Teresa               Brunswick, ME       19:45.35   20:09.41
 -- Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY    22:22.31         DQ
 -- Aquino, Odalys               0106-Notre Dame     24:17.24         DQ
Event 307  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME             19.49      17.85q +0.0  1
  2 Roberts, Ashleigh            Kittery, ME            18.23      18.26q  1.4  2
  3 Chiulli, Elena               Westwood, MA           18.53      18.42q +0.0  1
  4 Nugent, Fiona                Delmar, NY             20.65      19.74q +0.0  1
  5 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unatt NE          20.01      19.75q +0.0  1
  6 Nugent, Julia                Delmar, NY             20.19      19.85q +0.0  1
  7 McKee, Maggie                Yonkers, NY            20.10      20.27q  1.4  2
  8 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY               20.16      20.33q  1.4  2
  9 MacKenzie, Abigail           Delmar, NY             20.79      20.75   1.4  2
 10 Blair, MacKenzie             Thomaston, CT          20.15      21.01   1.4  2
 11 Murphy, Emily                Delmar, NY             21.22      21.30   1.4  2
 12 DeLeon, Natalie              New Fairfield, CT      22.88      21.97  +0.0  1
 13 Bacon, Arianna               skowhegan, ME          22.12      22.24  +0.0  1
Event 307  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME             17.85      17.63   0.3
  2 Chiulli, Elena               Westwood, MA           18.42      17.88   0.3
  3 Roberts, Ashleigh            Kittery, ME            18.26      18.04   0.3
  4 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unatt NE          19.75      19.55   0.3
  5 McKee, Maggie                Yonkers, NY            20.27      19.75   0.3
  6 Nugent, Fiona                Delmar, NY             19.74      19.93   0.3
  7 Nugent, Julia                Delmar, NY             19.85      20.51   0.3
  8 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY               20.33      20.65   0.3
Event 308  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME             33.46      32.02   0.6  2
  2 Chiulli, Elena               Westwood, MA           33.45      32.37   0.6  2
  3 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unatt NE          32.52      33.22   0.6  2
  4 McKee, Maggie                Yonkers, NY            36.23      34.57   2.7  1
  5 Stain, Pascale               Delmar, NY             35.37      34.64   0.6  2
  6 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY               35.58      36.01   0.6  2
  7 Smith, Grace                 Slingerlands, NY       37.68      38.96   2.7  1
Event 309  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Nec TC  'A'                                    55.66      54.77
     1) Owens, Lily                     2) Sadler, Alessandra
     3) Soucy, Micaela                  4) Wagner, Natalie
  2 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'               1:03.43    1:00.26
     1) Vink, Monica                    2) Maxwell, Lilianna
     3) Nugent, Fiona                   4) Sanders, Gabriela
  3 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'B'               1:05.67    1:03.10
     1) Ahner, Olivia                   2) Brown, Saaleha
     3) Robinson, Ariel                 4) Nugent, Julia
Event 310  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Fairfield Flash TC  'A'                             4:38.03
     1) Brand, Tiffany                  2) Rauter, Sabrina
     3) Dunne, Saoirse                  4) DeRoberts, Amber
  2 0106-Hall's Express Track Club  'A'               5:01.65    4:49.75
     1) Fisher, Ngozi                   2) Parker, Octavia
     3) Gardner, Unikue                 4) Harrison, Zinobi
  3 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'               5:46.67    5:23.89
     1) Hogan, Kara                     2) Nugent, Julia
     3) Sanders, Gabriela               4) Vink, Monica
Event 311  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Fairfield Flash TC  'A'                 11:00.53   11:03.17
     1) Brand, Tiffany                  2) Rauter, Sabrina
     3) Dunne, Saoirse                  4) DeRoberts, Amber
  2 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'              13:35.46   12:39.31
     1) Coffey, Sarah                   2) Empie, Megan
     3) Foley, Shea                     4) MacKenzie, Abigail
Event 312  Girls High Jump Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hosang, Kathleen             Amherst, NH            1.47m      1.51m    4-11.50
  2 Hurd, Sarah                  Amherst, NH            1.42m      1.41m    4-07.50
  3 McVicar, Adela               Portland, MA           1.47m     J1.41m    4-07.50
  4 Simmons-Grover, Savannah     Woolwich, ME           1.47m     J1.41m    4-07.50
  5 Pasko, Amanda                Wellesley, MA          1.42m      1.36m    4-05.50
  6 Smith, Grace                 Slingerlands, NY       1.35m     J1.36m    4-05.50
  7 DeRoberts, Amber             New Fairfield, CT      1.28m      1.31m    4-03.50
  8 Knorr, Julia                 Fairfield, CT          1.23m      1.26m    4-01.50
Event 313  Girls Pole Vault Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Courtney            Augusta, ME            2.00m      2.12m    6-11.50
  2 Smith, Grace                 Slingerlands, NY                  1.82m    5-11.50
  3 Murphy, Emily                Delmar, NY                        1.67m    5-05.75
Event 314  Girls Long Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kate                   Casco, ME              4.99m      5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00
  2 Jimenez, Jaynah              Waltham, MA            4.95m      4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00
  3 Jackson, Tia                 Old Town, ME           4.67m      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00
  4 DeRoberts, Amber             New Fairfield, CT      4.30m      4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25
  5 Roberts, Ashleigh            Kittery, ME            3.78m      4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75
  6 Ryan, Emily                  0102 Unatt NE          3.95m      4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75
  7 Hall, Sara                   Old Town, ME           3.85m      3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25
  8 Randolph, Hannah             Wellesley, MA          3.84m      3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25
  9 Simmons-Grover, Savannah     Woolwich, ME           3.74m      3.67m  +0.0  12-00.50
 10 Knorr, Julia                 Fairfield, CT          4.01m      3.64m  +0.0  11-11.50
 11 Hogan, Kerri                 Delmar, NY             2.67m      2.66m  +0.0   8-08.75
 12 Hogan, Keeley                Delmar, NY             2.40m      2.63m  +0.0   8-07.50
Event 315  Girls Triple Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tia                 Old Town, ME          10.81m     10.50m  +0.0  34-05.50
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME             8.17m      9.05m  +0.0  29-08.25
  3 Hall, Sara                   Old Town, ME           8.25m      8.52m  +0.0  27-11.50
  4 Smith, Grace                 Slingerlands, NY       8.47m      8.33m  +0.0  27-04.00
  5 MacKenzie, Abigail           Delmar, NY             7.09m      7.09m  +0.0  23-03.25
Event 316  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Athena              Acton, MA             10.67m     10.53m   34-06.75
  2 King, Ali                    Old Town, ME          10.12m     10.16m   33-04.00
  3 Jimenez, Jaynah              Waltham, MA            9.31m      9.56m   31-04.50
  4 Bryan, Anna                  Holden, ME             8.84m      8.88m   29-01.75
  5 Smith, Peyton                skowhegan, ME          8.82m      8.61m   28-03.00
  6 Bacon, Arianna               skowhegan, ME          8.73m      8.28m   27-02.00
  7 Johnston, Anna               0102 Unatt NE          8.00m      7.85m   25-09.25
  8 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY       7.26m      7.43m   24-04.50
  9 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY               6.82m      7.12m   23-04.50
 10 Adams, Muriel                Raymond, ME            6.20m      6.68m   21-11.00
 11 Garner, Unique               0106-Unatt Met         6.96m      6.61m   21-08.25
 12 DeLeon, Natalie              New Fairfield, CT      5.96m      6.57m   21-06.75
 13 Rosenberg, Dominique         Tyngsboro, MA                     6.55m   21-06.00
 14 Hart, Elizabeth              Amherst, NH            5.99m      5.95m   19-06.25
Event 317  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 King, Ali                    Old Town, ME          18.26m     23.51m      77-01
  2 Bryan, Anna                  Holden, ME            25.00m     23.48m      77-00
  3 Johnston, Anna               0102 Unatt NE         17.58m     18.74m      61-06
  4 Smith, Peyton                skowhegan, ME         24.61m     18.02m      59-01
  5 Rosenberg, Dominique         Tyngsboro, MA         14.52m     17.63m      57-10
  6 Adams, Muriel                Raymond, ME           19.63m     17.55m      57-07
  7 DeLeon, Natalie              New Fairfield, CT     12.95m     12.89m      42-03
  8 Aquino, Odalys               0106-Notre Dame       11.25m      7.38m      24-02
Event 318  Girls Javelin Throw 600g Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 King, Ali                    Old Town, ME          23.80m     25.53m      83-09
  2 Simmons-Grover, Savannah     Woolwich, ME          20.20m     21.83m      71-07
  3 Bryan, Anna                  Holden, ME            18.42m     21.65m      71-00
  4 Pasko, Amanda                Wellesley, MA         22.00m     20.20m      66-03
  5 Randolph, Hannah             Wellesley, MA         14.68m     14.50m      47-07
  6 Robinson, Ariel              Glenmont, NY          11.05m     11.51m      37-09
Event 319  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME              2010       1964
  2 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY                   1517
  3 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY                           1314
  4 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY                   1009
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME               18.15  -0.6  1    473
  2 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY                 20.12   1.3  2    292
  3 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY         20.74   1.3  2    244
  4 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY         23.57  -0.6  1     74
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY         7.40m   24-03.50    361
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME               6.75m   22-01.75    319
  3 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY                 6.71m   22-00.25    316
  4 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY         6.06m   19-10.75    275
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  2 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY                 1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY         1.05m    3-05.25    180
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME               4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00    364
  2 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY         3.60m   0.9  11-09.75    220
  3 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY         3.22m   0.4  10-06.75    146
  4 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY                 2.96m  +0.0   9-08.50    100
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY       2:45.46     512
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME             2:51.38     449
  3 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY               3:02.79     340
  4 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY       3:13.72     248
Event 350  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unatt NE          11.97      12.28q  NWI  2
  2 Dawson, Darion               Springfield, MA        12.44      12.31q  0.8  1
  3 Kang, Woojin                 Lexington, MA          12.61      12.41q  0.8  1
  4 Thayer, Calvin               Burlington, VT         12.65      12.48q  0.8  1
  5 Heath-Ringrose, James        Unionville, CT         13.44      13.21q  NWI  2
  6 Abram, Jeffrey               Randolph, ME           14.12      13.45q  NWI  2
  7 Quirion, Trevor              Randolph, ME           14.08      13.48q  0.8  1
  8 Young, Benjamin              Slingerlands, NY       13.77      13.90q  NWI  2
  9 Enderle, Alexander           Sand Lake, NY          14.07      14.22   0.8  1
 10 Tanner, Christopher          Brunswick, ME          17.25      15.99   NWI  2
 11 Tasher, Charles              Altamont, NY           16.58      16.35   NWI  2
Event 350  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unatt NE          12.28      12.24   0.8
  2 Dawson, Darion               Springfield, MA        12.31      12.55   0.8
  3 Kang, Woojin                 Lexington, MA          12.41      12.65   0.8
  4 Thayer, Calvin               Burlington, VT         12.48      12.93   0.8
  5 Quirion, Trevor              Randolph, ME           13.48      13.37   0.8
  6 Heath-Ringrose, James        Unionville, CT         13.21      13.37   0.8
  7 Abram, Jeffrey               Randolph, ME           13.45      13.84   0.8
  8 Young, Benjamin              Slingerlands, NY       13.90      14.23   0.8
Event 351  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sanjay                 0106-Hall's Expr       25.00      24.49  +0.0  3
  2 Dawson, Darion               Springfield, MA        25.74      25.93  +0.0  3
  3 Paulo, Will                  Tyngsboro, MA          27.08      26.63  +0.0  3
  4 Heath-Ringrose, James        Unionville, CT         26.92      26.77  +0.0  3
  5 Scott, James                 0102 Unatt NE          27.69      26.95   0.4  2
  6 Abram, Jeffrey               Randolph, ME           29.11      28.60   0.4  2
  7 Martin, Walter               Brunswick, ME          29.05      29.05   0.4  2
  8 Gayle, Byron                 0106-Hall's Expr       30.70      29.26   1.9  1
  9 Enderle, Alexander           Sand Lake, NY          30.39      29.96   1.9  1
 10 Brown, Gabe                  Randolph, ME           29.91      30.41   0.4  2
 11 Ortiz, Kendell               Brooklyn,, NY          31.70      34.95   1.9  1
 -- Pierre, Andrew               0106-Unatt Met         25.99         DQ  +0.0  3
Event 352  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dix, Ryan                    Paxton, MA             55.16      55.79   2
  2 Polichronopoulos, Brenda     0102 Unatt NE          55.83      56.19   2
  3 Torres, Jordon               Lisbon Falls, ME       56.74      56.39   2
  4 DiMattia, Lee                Tyngsboro, MA        1:01.47    1:01.00   2
  5 Eschholz, Alec               Richmond, VT         1:01.40    1:01.46   2
  6 Martin, Walter               Brunswick, ME        1:01.80    1:02.16   1
  7 Quackenbush, Thomas          Slingerlands, NY     1:09.90    1:06.30   1
  8 Pierre, Andrew               0106-Unatt Met       1:08.77    1:06.55   1
  9 Coley, Adrian                0106-Hall's Expr     1:08.01    1:07.20   1
 -- Lyons, Aidan                 0102 Unatt NE        1:00.42         DQ   2
Event 353  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY     2:28.05    2:13.83
  2 Murphy, Connor               Paxton, MA           2:19.09    2:15.13
  3 Polipas, Ivan                Waltham, MA          2:17.80    2:16.75
  4 Butterton, Adrian            Newton, MA           2:25.96    2:19.00
  5 Cushing, Todd                Plymouth, MA         2:25.30    2:26.30
  6 Brown, Gabe                  Randolph, ME         2:35.97    2:36.42
  7 Coley, Adrian                0106-Hall's Expr     2:50.33    2:45.37
Event 354  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Shafer, Will                 New Bloucester, ME   4:20.00    4:23.04
  2 Gronostaj, Kyle              East Greenbush, NY   4:29.73    4:24.40
  3 Brannigan, Michael           East Northport, NY   4:34.70    4:33.78
  4 Torres, Alcy                 0102 Unatt NE        4:41.32    4:35.12
  5 Sherrin, McLean              Sudbury, MA          4:42.99    4:45.07
  6 Opsal, Evan                  New Fairfield, CT    4:56.84    4:59.25
  7 Morrow, Jackson              Harwinton, CT        4:58.67    5:03.25
  8 Quackenbush, Thomas          Slingerlands, NY     5:10.46    5:05.65
  9 Hooper, Philip               Delmar, NY           5:48.74    5:58.88
 10 Gibney, Samuel               Selkirk, NY          5:53.59    5:59.26
 11 Hough Deane, Christopher     West Sand Lake, NY   6:03.18    6:09.29
Event 355  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gronostaj, Kyle              East Greenbush, NY   9:44.65    9:09.67
  2 Trott, Justin                North Hampton, NH   10:33.52   10:12.27
  3 Morrow, Jackson              Harwinton, CT       10:55.78   10:39.64
  4 Ripka, Mitchell              Merrimack, NH       11:11.15   10:46.77
  5 MacHabee, Keith              Delmar, NY          11:40.63   11:30.00
  6 Mailloux, Matthew            Milford, NH         11:31.95   11:41.67
  7 Gibney, Samuel               Selkirk, NY         12:09.72   12:08.61
Event 356  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Greger, Dylan                Tyngsboro, MA       10:44.00   22:25.19
Event 357  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Carter              New Fairfield, CT      16.07      15.55q  0.6  2
  2 Thayer, Calvin               Burlington, VT         20.26      16.12q  0.6  2
  3 Coombs, Jacob                Cornville, ME          18.05      16.81q  0.3  1
  4 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA         16.62      16.99q  0.3  1
  5 Cartier, Andrew              Groton, MA             18.41      18.68q  0.6  2
  6 Martin, Walter               Brunswick, ME          19.41      19.25q  0.6  2
  7 Boisvert, Patrick            Hudson, MA             20.19      19.39q  0.6  2
  8 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY         19.61      19.77q  0.3  1
  9 Behn, Cameron                Amherst, NH            20.26      19.91   0.3  1
 10 Young, Benjamin              Slingerlands, NY       19.75      20.06   0.3  1
 11 Hough Deane, Christopher     West Sand Lake, NY     20.70      20.76   0.6  2
Event 357  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Carter              New Fairfield, CT      15.55      15.74   0.9
  2 Thayer, Calvin               Burlington, VT         16.12      16.34   0.9
  3 Coombs, Jacob                Cornville, ME          16.81      16.45   0.9
  4 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA         16.99      16.58   0.9
  5 Cartier, Andrew              Groton, MA             18.68      19.04   0.9
  6 Martin, Walter               Brunswick, ME          19.25      19.16   0.9
  7 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY         19.77      19.20   0.9
  8 Boisvert, Patrick            Hudson, MA             19.39      19.48   0.9
Event 358  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Carter              New Fairfield, CT      29.51      29.20   1.6
  2 Eschholz, Alec               Richmond, VT           31.67      31.50   1.6
  3 Behn, Cameron                Amherst, NH            33.88      32.52   1.6
  4 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY         32.83      33.53   1.6
  5 Hough Deane, Christopher     West Sand Lake, NY     39.05      35.46   1.6
Event 359  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                     55.00         DQ
     1) Alicea, Danny                   2) Alicea, Jayson
     3) Bolton, Jelani                  4) Acevedo, Jeffrey
 -- 0106-Hall's Express Track Club  'A'                               DQ
     1) Wynn, Sanjay                    2) Ortiz, Kendell
     3) Coley, Adrian                   4) Gayle, Byron
Event 360  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Fairfield Flash TC  'A'                  4:26.08    4:15.37
     1) DeLeon, Matt                    2) Johnson, Carter
     3) Opsal, Evan                     4) Simoncelli, Derek
  2 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                   4:35.70    4:32.15
     1) Alicea, Danny                   2) Alicea, Jayson
     3) Bolton, Jelani                  4) Acevedo, Jeffrey
Event 361  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Fairfield Flash TC  'A'                             9:53.46
     1) Simoncelli, Derek               2) Johnson, Carter
     3) Opsal, Evan                     4) DeLeon, Matt
  2 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                             10:15.53
     1) Alicea, Danny                   2) Alicea, Jayson
     3) Bolton, Jelani                  4) Acevedo, Jeffrey
  3 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'              11:58.22   11:15.45
     1) Chaplin, Ben                    2) Gibney, Samuel
     3) Hooper, Philip                  4) Quackenbush, Thomas
Event 362  Boys High Jump Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Gelotte, Nicholas            0102 Unatt NE          1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Eschholz, Alec               Richmond, VT           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA          1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY         1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Perry, Danny                 New Fairfield, CT      1.23m      1.25m    4-01.25
  6 Fitz, Eddie                  Glenmont, NY           1.05m      1.15m    3-09.25
Event 363  Boys Pole Vault Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Nicholas              Augusta, ME            2.15m      2.27m    7-05.25
  2 Young, Benjamin              Slingerlands, NY       2.02m      1.97m    6-05.50
  2 Bucher, Elijah               Wayland, MA            1.98m      1.97m    6-05.50
Event 364  Boys Long Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unatt NE          5.55m      5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50
  2 Vanreet, Jacob               Rutland, MA            5.35m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75
  3 Thayer, Calvin               Burlington, VT         5.47m      5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50
  4 Willis, Devon                Schenectady, NY        5.29m      4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25
  5 Kang, Woojin                 Lexington, MA          5.07m      4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75
  6 Abram, Jeffrey               Randolph, ME           4.09m      4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00
  7 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA         4.94m      4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00
  8 Young, Benjamin              Slingerlands, NY       4.13m      4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25
  9 Hooper, Philip               Delmar, NY             4.13m      3.98m  +0.0  13-00.75
 10 Tanner, Christopher          Brunswick, ME          3.14m      2.90m  +0.0   9-06.25
Event 365  Boys Triple Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon                Schenectady, NY       10.88m     11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00
  2 Coombs, Jacob                Cornville, ME         10.54m     11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00
  3 Vanreet, Jacob               Rutland, MA           10.61m     10.74m  +0.0  35-03.00
  4 Laliberte, Kelynn            Norway, ME             9.41m      9.72m  +0.0  31-10.75
  5 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY         8.91m      8.42m  +0.0  27-07.50
  6 Hooper, Philip               Delmar, NY             9.17m      8.30m  +0.0  27-02.75
  7 Torres, Christopher          Tyngsboro, MA          8.53m     J8.30m  +0.0  27-02.75
  8 Boisvert, Patrick            Hudson, MA             8.40m      7.94m  +0.0  26-00.75
  9 McCauley, Joseph             Waltham, MA            6.92m      6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00
Event 366  Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brian               0102 Unatt NE         11.25m     11.06m   36-03.50
  2 Coombs, Jacob                Cornville, ME         11.18m     10.95m   35-11.25
  3 Pedersen, Brian              0102 Unatt NE         10.91m     10.19m   33-05.25
  4 Mellor, Wesley               Bath, ME               9.63m      9.45m   31-00.00
  5 Daly, David                  Valatie, NY            8.67m      8.87m   29-01.25
  6 Leclair, Zach                Orrington, ME          8.84m     J8.87m   29-01.25
  7 Chardavoyne, Justin          Glenmont, NY           7.65m      8.32m   27-03.75
  8 Gibney, William              Selkirk, NY            7.24m      7.57m   24-10.00
  9 Tasher, Charles              Altamont, NY           6.23m      6.16m   20-02.50
Event 367  Boys Discus Throw 1kg Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Garner, Taylor               Richmond, VT          34.87m     31.32m     102-09
  2 Sperazza, Sean               New Fairfield, CT     24.32m     30.15m      98-11
  3 Chardavoyne, Justin          Glenmont, NY          27.50m     29.31m      96-02
  4 Mellor, Wesley               Bath, ME              24.66m     27.61m      90-07
  5 Daly, David                  Valatie, NY           23.11m     21.70m      71-02
  6 Willson, Luke                Troy, NY              18.44m     18.93m      62-01
  7 Gibney, William              Selkirk, NY           17.77m     17.30m      56-09
  8 Enderle, Alexander           Sand Lake, NY         17.77m     16.36m      53-08
  9 McCauley, Joseph             Waltham, MA           13.54m     14.74m      48-04
 10 Williams, David              Springfield, MA       12.05m     13.15m      43-02
Event 368  Boys Javelin Throw 600g Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ferra, Tyler                 East Greenwich, RI    35.76m     38.46m     126-02
  2 Kennedy, Brian               0102 Unatt NE         33.01m     31.86m     104-06
  3 Laliberte, Kelynn            Norway, ME            26.70m     29.02m      95-02
  4 Chardavoyne, Justin          Glenmont, NY          25.93m     28.46m      93-04
  5 Coombs, Jacob                Cornville, ME         28.61m     28.24m      92-08
  6 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA         23.15m     24.85m      81-06
  7 Mellor, Wesley               Bath, ME              24.48m     24.60m      80-08
  8 Boisvert, Patrick            Hudson, MA            22.62m     24.36m      79-11
  9 Willson, Luke                Troy, NY              21.23m     22.72m      74-06
 10 Gibney, William              Selkirk, NY           19.62m     19.09m      62-07
 11 Enderle, Alexander           Sand Lake, NY         19.02m     17.74m      58-02
 12 Tasher, Charles              Altamont, NY          16.42m     11.41m      37-05
Event 369  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA           694       1984
  2 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA            694       1713
  3 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY                   1698
  4 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY                     1537
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA           16.96   0.8  2    628
  2 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA            18.62  -0.9  1    466
  3 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY           18.91  -0.9  1    440
  4 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY         19.57   0.8  2    384
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA           7.45m   24-05.50    334
  2 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY         7.41m   24-03.75    331
  3 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY           7.32m   24-00.25    326
  4 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA            5.95m   19-06.25    246
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA            1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY           1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA           1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY         1.25m    4-01.25    218
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA           4.52m   0.1  14-10.00    294
  2 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY         4.09m   1.2  13-05.00    220
  3 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA            4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75    211
  4 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY           3.72m  +0.0  12-02.50    162
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY       5:02.49     545
  2 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA         5:21.03     445
  3 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA          5:22.24     438
  4 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY         5:45.55     326
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gribbin, Mollie              S. Burlington, VT      12.99      12.74q +0.0  2
  2 Townsend, Ayele              0106-Unatt Met         13.20      12.77q +0.0  2
  3 Francisco, Neigelle          Elmont, NY             12.30      12.89q  0.1  1
  4 Peterson, Amanda             New Gloucester, ME     13.51      13.11q  0.1  1
  5 Prescott, Maddison           Topsham, ME            13.76      13.42q +0.0  2
  6 Ojerholm, Madeline           0102 Unatt NE          13.60      13.73q  0.1  1
  7 Fitzgerald, Colleen          0102 Unatt NE          14.17      14.07q  0.1  1
  8 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst, NH            14.06      14.11q  0.1  1
  9 Turner, Anna                 Brunswick, ME          14.75      14.18  +0.0  2
 10 Francois, Tricia             Brooklyn, NY           13.84      14.57  +0.0  2
 11 Lowry, Naomi                 Danbury, CT            14.79      14.99  +0.0  2
 12 Stewart, Shanta              0106-Hall's Expr       14.94      16.07   0.1  1
 13 Brozek, Erin                 Altamont, NY           17.26      17.49   0.1  1
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Ayele              0106-Unatt Met         12.77      12.54   1.5
  2 Gribbin, Mollie              S. Burlington, VT      12.74      12.65   1.5
  3 Francisco, Neigelle          Elmont, NY             12.89      12.70   1.5
  4 Peterson, Amanda             New Gloucester, ME     13.11      12.84   1.5
  5 Prescott, Maddison           Topsham, ME            13.42      13.22   1.5
  6 Ojerholm, Madeline           0102 Unatt NE          13.73      13.25   1.5
  7 Fitzgerald, Colleen          0102 Unatt NE          14.07      13.96   1.5
  8 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst, NH            14.11      14.14   1.5
Event 401  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Ayele              0106-Unatt Met         27.21      26.02  -0.3  2
  2 Francisco, Neigelle          Elmont, NY             26.10      26.59  -0.3  2
  3 Peterson, Amanda             New Gloucester, ME     27.56      26.77  -0.3  2
  4 Ojerholm, Madeline           0102 Unatt NE          26.97      27.62  -0.3  2
  5 Forde, Khadijah              Brooklyn, NY           28.34      29.29  -0.3  2
  6 Pierce, Dannielle            Parsonfield, ME        30.26      29.37   1.9  1
  7 Fitzgerald, Colleen          0102 Unatt NE          29.94      29.57   1.9  1
  8 Lowry, Naomi                 Danbury, CT            30.55      30.51   1.9  1
  9 Francois, Tricia             Brooklyn, NY           29.64      30.86   1.9  1
 10 Brozek, Erin                 Altamont, NY           37.69      36.65   1.9  1
Event 402  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gabinetti, Courtney          Amherst, NH          1:01.68    1:01.60
  2 Perkins, Hannah              Sebago, ME           1:03.29    1:03.09
  3 Pierce, Dannielle            Parsonfield, ME      1:03.55    1:04.81
  4 Forde, Khadijah              Brooklyn, NY         1:12.00    1:07.60
  5 Centeno, Meredith            Chelmsford, MA       1:11.24    1:12.98
Event 403  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Cassandra            Milford, NH          2:35.01    2:33.89
  2 Paulo, Olivia                Tyngsboro, MA        2:38.20    2:37.45
  3 Hanna, Butcher               Brooklyn, NY         2:54.24    2:40.56
  4 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst, NH          2:39.42    2:45.46
  5 Fitzgerald, Laura            Rutland, MA          2:56.05    2:48.24
  6 Boyle, Jasmine               Brunswick, ME        2:40.00    2:49.23
Event 404  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Courtney            Milford, NH          4:53.61    4:55.53
  2 McCauley, Kaitlin            Waltham, MA          5:21.08    5:20.14
  3 Iannone, Sara                Northfield, CT       5:28.15    5:30.70
  4 Schmidt, Kristin             Athens, NY           5:36.09    5:33.14
  5 Boyle, Jasmine               Brunswick, ME        6:00.82    6:04.38
Event 405  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McMahon, Kathleen            Brunswick, ME       11:16.68   10:59.34
  2 McCauley, Kaitlin            Waltham, MA         12:24.84   11:21.91
  3 Iannone, Sara                Northfield, CT      12:16.60   11:45.64
  4 Schmidt, Kristin             Athens, NY          12:25.75   11:55.66
Event 406  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      East Greenbush, NY   8:30.02    8:19.11
Event 407  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Flanders, Kaitlin            Gorham, MA          16:30.00   17:24.53
  2 Poirier, Sara                Winslow, ME         19:34.91   19:07.13
Event 408  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Moriah               Lincoln, MA            17.57      16.59   1.5
  2 Whitley, Jasmin              Springfield, MA        17.39      17.18   1.5
  3 Bolduc, Erin                 Augusta, ME            17.76      17.72   1.5
  4 Gabinetti, Courtney          Amherst, NH            18.43      17.76   1.5
  5 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT      18.56      18.15   1.5
  6 Forbes, Carla                Hyde Park, MA          16.90      18.21   1.5
  7 Comeau, Alyson               Gardner, MA            18.98      20.61   1.5
  8 Maltz, Rachel                Fairfield, CT          20.68      22.91   1.5
Event 409  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Erin                 Augusta, ME          1:14.36    1:10.09
  2 Lenzi, Shannon               Ballston Lake, NY    1:12.86    1:12.71
Event 411  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Innovation  'A'                              5:08.09    4:47.95
     1) Morquette, Alexandra            2) Centeno, Meredith
     3) Mai, Brianna                    4) Paulo, Olivia
Event 413  Girls High Jump Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hannah              Kennebunk, ME          1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Gabinetti, Courtney          Amherst, NH            1.32m      1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Bennett, Abigail             Oxford, ME             1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Brozek, Erin                 Altamont, NY           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25
Event 414  Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Stephanie             Waban, MA              3.35m      3.34m   10-11.50
  2 Weekes, Maddesen             Clifton Park, NY                  3.19m   10-05.50
  3 Folsom, Lindsay              Gardiner, ME           2.90m      3.04m    9-11.75
  4 Martin, Lucia                0102 Unatt NE          2.74m      2.89m    9-05.75
  5 Manfredi, Karleigh           Milton, VT             2.74m     J2.89m    9-05.75
  6 Munoz, Amanda                0102 Unatt NE          2.43m      2.74m    8-11.75
  7 Lenzi, Shannon               Ballston Lake, NY      2.62m      2.44m    8-00.00
Event 415  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla                Hyde Park, MA          5.44m      5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25
  2 Gribbin, Mollie              S. Burlington, VT      4.96m      4.75m  -1.3  15-07.00
  3 Athanasopoulos, Michaela     0102 Unatt NE          4.80m      4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25
  4 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT      4.47m      4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75
  5 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        0102 Unatt NE          4.99m      4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00
  6 Prescott, Maddison           Topsham, ME            4.21m      4.34m   1.0  14-03.00
  7 Maltz, Rachel                Fairfield, CT          4.26m      4.21m   1.0  13-09.75
  8 Johnson, Hannah              Kennebunk, ME          4.10m      4.13m   0.1  13-06.75
  9 Lowry, Naomi                 Danbury, CT            4.01m      3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50
 10 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      East Greenbush, NY     3.75m      3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50
Event 416  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Gribbin, Mollie              S. Burlington, VT     11.62m     11.78m  +0.0  38-07.75
  2 Forbes, Carla                Hyde Park, MA         11.61m     11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25
  3 Whitley, Jasmin              Springfield, MA       10.33m     10.18m  +0.0  33-04.75
  4 Prescott, Maddison           Topsham, ME            9.35m      9.49m  +0.0  31-01.75
  5 Johnson, Hannah              Kennebunk, ME          8.99m      9.45m   NWI  31-00.00
  6 Turner, Anna                 Brunswick, ME          8.94m      9.16m  -0.5  30-00.75
  7 Rowell, Mikaela              Derry, NH              8.65m      8.11m  +0.0  26-07.25
  8 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      East Greenbush, NY     7.69m      7.59m   NWI  24-11.00
  9 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA          7.91m      7.26m  +0.0  23-10.00
Event 417  Girls Shot Put 4kg Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Cherraine             Southington, CT       11.18m     11.86m   38-11.00
  2 Serunian, Jenna              falmouth, ME          10.56m     10.12m   33-02.50
  3 Ezerins, Emily               Amston, CT            10.00m     10.04m   32-11.25
  4 Tankeng, Nzengung            Yonkers, NY            9.02m      9.71m   31-10.25
  5 Carson, Traci                Corinna, ME            8.07m      8.37m   27-05.50
  6 Treadwell, Cortney           Old Town, ME           9.00m      7.33m   24-00.75
  7 Stewart, Shanta              0106-Hall's Expr       8.86m      6.63m   21-09.00
  8 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst, NH            6.26m      6.23m   20-05.25
  9 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA          6.07m      5.86m   19-02.75
 -- Brigham, Hannah              Wayland, MA            7.02m       FOUL
Event 418  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ezerins, Emily               Amston, CT            36.04m     37.14m     121-10
  2 Davis, Cherraine             Southington, CT       31.19m     32.32m     106-00
  3 Serunian, Jenna              falmouth, ME          32.30m     29.86m      97-11
  4 Huntress, Hannah             Saco, ME                         25.20m      82-08
  5 Carson, Traci                Corinna, ME           19.76m     24.48m      80-04
  6 Rowell, Mikaela              Derry, NH             20.32m     24.29m      79-08
  7 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      East Greenbush, NY    22.51m     24.00m      78-09
  8 Tankeng, Nzengung            Yonkers, NY           25.16m     21.69m      71-02
  9 Treadwell, Cortney           Old Town, ME          20.00m     19.76m      64-10
 10 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA         15.44m     15.35m      50-04
Event 419  Girls Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Booth-Howe, Haela            Sacrborough, ME       32.36m     31.60m     103-08
  2 Keene, Jules                 Norton, MA            28.80m     30.49m     100-00
  3 Treadwell, Cortney           Old Town, ME          21.00m     24.22m      79-05
  4 Rowell, Mikaela              Derry, NH             22.04m     22.93m      75-03
  5 Tankeng, Nzengung            Yonkers, NY           17.00m     20.32m      66-08
Event 420  Girls Hammer Throw Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicole              Central Falls, RI                40.18m     131-10
  2 Adams, Melanie               Barrington, RI        34.52m     30.38m      99-08
  3 Huntress, Hannah             Saco, ME              20.00m     22.33m      73-03
  4 Tankeng, Nzengung            Yonkers, NY                      18.44m      60-06
Event 421  Girls Heptathlon Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT                  2798
  2 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA                      2126
  3 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA                      1560
  4 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA                      1336
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT        18.22   0.4  1    466
  2 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA            20.72   3.6  2    245
  3 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA            21.46   3.6  2    192
  4 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA            24.43   0.4  1     41
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT        1.33m    4-04.25    439
  2 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA            1.28m    4-02.25    389
  3 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA            1.18m    3-10.50    293
  4 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA            1.08m    3-06.50    205
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA            7.14m   23-05.25    344
  2 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT        6.60m   21-08.00    309
  3 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA            6.42m   21-00.75    298
  4 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA            4.23m   13-10.50    160
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT        30.00   1.9    482
  2 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA            30.34   1.9    459
  3 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA            30.80   1.9    428
  4 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA            33.93   1.9    243
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT        4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00    388
  2 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA            4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25    317
  3 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA            3.30m  +0.0  10-10.00    161
  4 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA            2.77m  +0.0   9-01.25     70
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT       20.51m      67-03    298
  2 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA           17.97m      58-11    251
  3 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA           15.50m      50-10    206
  4 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA            8.33m      27-04     76
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT      2:54.65     416
  2 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA          3:06.13     310
  3 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA          3:22.84     182
  4 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA          3:27.48     152
Event 450  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Israel, Cody                 Hempstead, NY          10.80      11.69q  0.4  1
  2 Parker, Erin                 Freeport, NY           11.00      11.73q  1.2  2
  3 Cooke, Ian                   0103 Glencadia         11.69      12.05q  0.4  1
  4 Kimball, Matthew             Portland               12.11      12.32q  0.4  1
  5 Mennin, Peter                Bethlehem, CT          12.47      12.37q  1.2  2
  6 Dolecki, Daniel              New Hartford, CT       12.41      12.51q  1.2  2
  7 Williams, Darryl             Springfield, MA        11.54      12.55q  1.2  2
  8 Rose, Bobby                  Randolph, ME           13.05      12.64q  1.2  2
  9 Robinson, Robert             Albany, NY             12.53      12.66   0.4  1
 10 Voigt, Devin                 Thomaston, CT          12.82      13.07   0.4  1
 11 Wade, Jason                  0106-Unatt Met         13.30      13.11   1.2  2
 12 Miller, Craige               0106-Unatt Met         15.00      14.21   0.4  1
Event 450  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Erin                 Freeport, NY           11.73      11.37  -1.8
  2 Israel, Cody                 Hempstead, NY          11.69      11.64  -1.8
  3 Kimball, Matthew             Portland               12.32      12.34  -1.8
  4 Dolecki, Daniel              New Hartford, CT       12.51      12.36  -1.8
  5 Williams, Darryl             Springfield, MA        12.55      12.39  -1.8
  6 Cooke, Ian                   0103 Glencadia         12.05      12.52  -1.8
  7 Mennin, Peter                Bethlehem, CT          12.37      12.68  -1.8
  8 Rose, Bobby                  Randolph, ME           12.64      12.73  -1.8
Event 451  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Israel, Cody                 Hempstead, NY          22.90      23.70   3.0  2
  2 Parker, Erin                 Freeport, NY           23.10      24.31   3.0  2
  3 Cooke, Ian                   0103 Glencadia         24.34      24.38   3.0  2
  4 Dolecki, Daniel              New Hartford, CT       25.62      25.47   3.0  2
  5 Williams, Darryl             Springfield, MA        25.28      25.58   3.0  2
  6 Voigt, Devin                 Thomaston, CT          27.18      26.30   1.6  1
  7 Wade, Jason                  0106-Unatt Met         26.94      26.52   1.6  1
  8 Robinson, Robert             Albany, NY             25.70      27.23   3.0  2
Event 452  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stone, Derrick               Quincy, MA             54.31      53.80   2
  2 Griffith, Dillon             Brooklyn, NY           56.24      54.44   2
  3 Cooke, Ian                   0103 Glencadia         56.14      54.85   2
  4 Mennin, Peter                Bethlehem, CT          55.18      55.48   2
  5 Candelet, Cory               Mystic, CT             55.17      56.08   1
  6 Tyroino, Ryan                0105 New Fai         1:00.81      58.99   1
  7 Fitzgerald, John             Princeton, MA        1:00.39      59.05   1
  8 Wade, Jason                  0106-Unatt Met       1:01.50      59.73   1
  9 Sperazza, Steven             0105 New Fai           55.58    1:06.06   2
 -- Mazur, John                  Rutland, MA            58.79         FS   2
Event 453  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Vanega, Oriel                0106-Hall's Expr     2:11.48    2:07.31
  2 Griffith, Dillon             Brooklyn, NY         2:14.44    2:08.53
  3 Soto, Giovanni               Springfield, MA      2:15.88    2:08.71
  4 Voelker, Ryan                South Windsor, CT    2:10.28    2:11.11
  5 Gray, Samuel                 North Hampton, NH    2:12.51    2:12.03
  6 Holt-Andrews, Josef          Bethel, ME           2:27.32    2:12.08
  7 Williams, Jonah              Saratoga Springs, N  2:25.26    2:37.15
Event 454  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ellenoff, Nicholas           0106-Unatt Met       4:34.00    4:13.67
  2 Reifman-Packett, Andrew      Harpswell, ME        4:32.57    4:19.61
  3 Holt-Andrews, Josef          Bethel, ME           4:40.78    4:22.34
  4 Colt, Henry                  Whately, MA          4:31.12    4:27.15
  5 Vanega, Oriel                0106-Hall's Expr     4:37.40    4:29.09
  6 Hudson, Jahmar               Yonkers, NY          4:33.50    4:30.50
  7 Williams, Jonah              Saratoga Springs, N  4:42.21    4:34.48
  8 Fitzgerald, Tim              Princeton, MA        4:32.80    4:36.19
  9 Rivera, Freddy               Springfield, MA      4:33.43    4:39.68
 10 McGarvey, Tyler              Babylon, NY          4:42.30    4:42.76
 11 Wyman, Brandon               Shirley, NY          4:51.90    4:46.59
 12 Coffin, Alex                 Freeport, ME         5:30.00    4:51.29
Event 455  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Voelker, Ryan                South Windsor, CT   10:47.26    9:53.53
  2 Rivera, Freddy               Springfield, MA     10:32.22    9:56.22
  3 Kendell, Evan                Portland, ME        10:30.00    9:57.54
  4 Coffin, Alex                 Freeport, ME        11:00.00   10:09.67
  5 McGarvey, Tyler              Babylon, NY         10:24.80   10:15.52
  6 Stall, Aaron                 Canaan, NY                     10:31.80
Event 456  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jonah              Saratoga Springs, N             7:31.94
  2 Stall, Aaron                 Canaan, NY                      7:41.17
  3 Wyman, Brandon               Shirley, NY         12:24.20    7:42.86
Event 457  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rixon, Ian                   Waldoboro, ME       19:25.40   18:41.51
Event 458  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Conor, Justin                0102 Unatt NE          16.41      16.65  -0.4
  2 Dawkins, DJ                  Manchester, CT         17.22      16.94  -0.4
Event 459  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Conor, Justin                0102 Unatt NE        1:02.67    1:04.06
  2 Hudson, Jahmar               Yonkers, NY          1:10.50    1:05.44
Event 463  Boys High Jump Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Dawkins, DJ                  Manchester, CT         1.78m      1.72m    5-07.75
  2 Mennin, Peter                Bethlehem, CT          1.68m     J1.72m    5-07.75
Event 464  Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Simon, Edward                Fairfax, VT            3.81m   13-06.00      4.11m
  2 Staples, Everett             SO Hiram, ME           2.45m    7-00.00      2.13m
Event 465  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Gary, McKenzie               Brunswick, ME          6.38m      6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75
  2 Williams, Darryl             Springfield, MA        5.34m      5.23m   0.2  17-02.00
  3 Voigt, Devin                 Thomaston, CT          5.18m      4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75
  4 Robinson, Robert             Albany, NY             4.08m      4.53m   0.9  14-10.50
Event 466  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Gary, McKenzie               Brunswick, ME         12.71m     13.17m  +0.0  43-02.50
  2 Dawkins, DJ                  Manchester, CT        11.87m     12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75
  3 Rice, Patrick                Windham, ME           12.05m     12.01m  +0.0  39-05.00
Event 467  Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Boisse, Jackson              Shapleigh, ME          9.84m     10.24m   33-07.25
  2 Rose, Jimmy                  Randolph, ME           9.18m      9.47m   31-01.00
  3 Miller, Craige               0106-Unatt Met         8.74m      8.21m   26-11.25
Event 468  Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Burner, Matthias             Setauket, NY          39.74m     41.37m     135-09
  2 Ionata, Charlie              Barrington, RI        31.95m     36.19m     118-09
  3 Boisse, Jackson              Shapleigh, ME         32.46m     36.10m     118-05
  4 Reilly, Geoffrey             Barrington, RI        29.77m     30.92m     101-05
  5 Robinson, Robert             Albany, NY            23.81m     26.01m      85-04
  6 Rose, Jimmy                  Randolph, ME          21.68m     23.31m      76-06
Event 469  Boys Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Noonan, TJ                   Waltham, MA           49.03m     46.66m     153-01
  2 Dalzell, Matt                0102 Unatt NE                    46.14m     151-04
  3 Ionata, Charlie              Barrington, RI        40.31m     40.05m     131-05
  4 Tuttle, Branden              Pownal, ME            38.31m     39.92m     131-00
  5 Candelet, Cory               Mystic, CT            41.64m     38.30m     125-08
  6 Boisse, Jackson              Shapleigh, ME         34.08m     35.12m     115-03
  7 Quinby, Jonathan             Copake, NY            33.79m     34.36m     112-09
Event 470  Boys Hammer Throw Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Danielson, Nico              Central Falls, RI                54.68m     179-05
  2 Reilly, Geoffrey             Barrington, RI        35.62m     43.26m     141-11
  3 Ionata, Charlie              Barrington, RI        36.89m     41.58m     136-05
  4 Burner, Matthias             Setauket, NY          30.23m     31.93m     104-09
Event 471  Boys Decathlon 800g Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                3190       3246
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 12.79   3.6    504
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Intermediate Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    214
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 7.83m   25-08.25    356
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 1.35m    4-05.00    283
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 59.61     427
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 20.27   NWI    328
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                17.53m      57-06    226
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 2.15m    7-00.50    169
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                25.92m      85-00    242
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME               5:11.18     497
Event 500  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Jennifer          Springfield, MA        12.60      12.41q  0.4  1
  2 Thornton, Armani             0106-Unatt Met         13.01      12.71q  1.0  2
  3 Harris, Dynasty              Springfield, MA        13.16      13.09q  1.0  2
  4 Dickinson, Alexis            Brunswick, ME          13.52      13.18q  0.4  1
  5 Hicks, Annabelle             Coventry, CT           13.83      13.42q  0.4  1
  6 Russell, Leah                Brooklyn, NY           13.95      14.00q  1.0  2
  7 Solinski, Anna               0106-Notre Dame        14.50      14.19q  1.0  2
  8 Nickford, Alison             Glenmont, NY           14.78      15.56q  0.4  1
  9 Trussell, Zoie               Old Town, ME           16.64      15.78   0.4  1
Event 500  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Jennifer          Springfield, MA        12.41      12.39  -2.0
  2 Thornton, Armani             0106-Unatt Met         12.71      12.87  -2.0
  3 Dickinson, Alexis            Brunswick, ME          13.18      13.10  -2.0
  4 Harris, Dynasty              Springfield, MA        13.09      13.14  -2.0
  5 Hicks, Annabelle             Coventry, CT           13.42      13.67  -2.0
  6 Russell, Leah                Brooklyn, NY           14.00      14.09  -2.0
  7 Nickford, Alison             Glenmont, NY           15.56      15.19  -2.0
Event 501  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gervais, Targie              Springfield, MA        27.05      26.33   0.6  2
  2 Thornton, Armani             0106-Unatt Met         27.70      26.58   0.6  2
  3 Sexton, Katherine            Waltham, MA            27.86      26.89   0.6  2
  4 Campbell, Marysa             0106-Unatt Met         27.20      27.36  -0.5  1
  5 Harris, Dynasty              Springfield, MA        28.12      27.46   0.6  2
  6 Dickinson, Alexis            Brunswick, ME          28.81      27.77  -0.5  1
  7 White, Kaelyn                Springfield, MA        27.96      27.99   0.6  2
  8 Aiken, Kiana                 0106-Unatt Met                    28.53  -0.5  1
  9 Russell, Leah                Brooklyn, NY           27.64      29.67   0.6  2
 10 Day, Amber                   Cornish, ME            31.62      30.62  -0.5  1
 11 Belgrave, Jennicia           0106-Unatt Met         31.95      31.74  -0.5  1
 12 Nickford, Alison             Glenmont, NY           31.70      32.50  -0.5  1
Event 502  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Narbonne, Mimi               Lancaster, MA        1:00.06      59.56
  2 Watts, Ivy                   Waltham, MA          1:00.16      59.90
 -- Aiken, Kiana                 0106-Unatt Met       1:08.12         DQ
Event 503  Women 800 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kyia                 Brunswick, ME        2:21.00    2:30.95
  2 Bryan, Margaret              Holden, ME           2:33.40    2:37.22
Event 504  Women 1500 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe              Saratoga Springs, N  5:42.31    5:20.86
Event 505  Women 3000 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zeller, Alexandra            Rutland, MA         11:43.78   11:14.71
Event 506  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe              Saratoga Springs, N  8:43.15    8:33.22
Event 507  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Schide, Annie                Saco, ME                       19:44.20
Event 508  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McManus, Katherine           0102 Unatt NE          15.98      15.94   0.2
  2 Lowry, Nyoshee               Danbury, CT            16.05      16.24   0.2
  3 Solinski, Anna               0106-Notre Dame        23.20      23.30   0.2
Event 509  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Femmel, Laurie               Natick, MA           1:02.40    1:05.59
  2 Lowry, Nyoshee               Danbury, CT          1:07.96    1:06.73
Event 511  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Waltham TC  'A'                              4:34.89    4:04.08
     1) Femmel, Laurie                  2) Watts, Ivy
     3) Sexton, Katherine               4) Narbonne, Mimi
Event 513  Women High Jump Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Schelling, Katherine         Amherst, NH            1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Christian, Jennifer          Springfield, MA        1.52m     J1.57m    5-01.75
Event 514  Women Pole Vault Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Arndt, Mackenzie             Merrimac, MA           2.43m      3.38m   11-01.00
  2 Staples, Everlyn             SO Hiram, ME           2.75m      2.89m    9-05.75
  2 Stark, Amanda                Castleton, NY                     2.89m    9-05.75
  4 Prygrocki, Haley             Old Town, ME           2.45m      2.29m    7-06.00
 -- Mestre, Yanelis              Westborough, MA        3.20m         NH
Event 515  Women Long Jump Young
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Annabelle             Coventry, CT           4.53m      5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50
  2 Lowry, Nyoshee               Danbury, CT            4.65m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
  3 Pease, Amanda                0102 Unatt NE          4.29m      4.41m   0.1  14-05.75
  4 Carter, Nicola               Springfield, MA        3.61m      3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00
  5 Trussell, Zoie               Old Town, ME           3.53m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
Event 516  Women Triple Jump Young
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Stein, Shayna                0102 Unatt NE         10.91m     10.75m  +0.0  35-03.25
  2 Marcinkiewicz, Sarah         Natick, MA            11.01m     10.50m  +0.0  34-05.50
  3 Hicks, Annabelle             Coventry, CT           9.52m     10.27m  +0.0  33-08.50
  4 Trussell, Zoie               Old Town, ME           8.42m      8.66m  +0.0  28-05.00
Event 517  Women Shot Put 4kg Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Derrico, Melissa             0102 Unatt NE         10.17m     11.14m   36-06.75
  2 Huntrerss, Abigail           Saco, ME              11.96m     11.05m   36-03.00
  3 London, Randi                Harpswell, ME         11.88m     10.72m   35-02.00
  4 Chapman, Megan Rose          Stonington, CT         9.85m      9.49m   31-01.75
  5 Shannon, Molly               Saco, ME               9.36m      9.04m   29-08.00
  6 Makowske, Hannah             Redding, CT            8.91m      8.99m   29-06.00
  8 Belgrave, Jennicia           0106-Unatt Met                   J5.63m   18-05.75
Event 518  Women Discus Throw 1kg Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Derrico, Melissa             0102 Unatt NE         37.09m     36.88m     121-00
  2 Chapman, Megan Rose          Stonington, CT        36.69m     35.73m     117-03
  3 London, Randi                Harpswell, ME         36.60m     35.47m     116-04
  4 Keller, Katy                 0102 Unatt NE         33.30m     32.89m     107-11
  5 McFetters, Robyn             0102 Unatt NE         23.08m     30.97m     101-07
  6 Shannon, Molly               Saco, ME              30.96m     30.44m      99-10
  7 Makowske, Hannah             Redding, CT           26.73m     27.37m      89-09
  8 Boivin, Marissa              Saco, ME              25.63m     25.03m      82-01
  9 Prygrocki, Haley             Old Town, ME          26.36m     24.69m      81-00
 -- Huntrerss, Abigail           Saco, ME              33.92m       FOUL
Event 519  Women Javelin Throw 600g Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA         35.77m     35.42m     116-02
  2 Prygrocki, Haley             Old Town, ME          30.33m     31.62m     103-09
  3 Regan, Hayley                Sheldon Springs, VT   32.48m     30.02m      98-06
  4 Chapman, Megan Rose          Stonington, CT        29.58m     29.42m      96-06
  5 Makowske, Hannah             Redding, CT           30.00m     28.86m      94-08
Event 520  Women Hammer Throw Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 McFetters, Robyn             0102 Unatt NE          1.00m     47.06m     154-05
  2 Fernandes, Aleide            Central Falls, RI                45.24m     148-05
  3 Chapman, Megan Rose          Stonington, CT        31.53m     39.51m     129-07
  4 Keller, Katy                 0102 Unatt NE         34.52m     39.31m     129-00
Event 521  Women Heptathlon Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME            3000       3354
  2 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA              1       3275
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA            17.82   1.3    507
  2 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME             18.05   1.3    483
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME             1.58m    5-02.25    712
  2 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA            1.38m    4-06.25    491
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA            8.03m   26-04.25    401
  2 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME             7.75m   25-05.25    383
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Young Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME             28.83   2.0    567
  2 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA            29.48   2.0    519
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Young Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA            4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75    345
  2 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME             3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50    267
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA           34.18m     112-02    556
  2 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME            19.53m      64-01    280
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Young Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME           2:32.49     662
  2 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA          2:50.71     456
Event 550  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Buskey, Brett                0102 Unatt NE          11.28      11.02   1.5
  2 Dukes, Tyquan                0106-Unatt Met         11.30      11.17   1.5
  3 Malone, Chrystopher          Springfield, MA        11.50      11.18   1.5
  4 Hart, Brandon                Springfield, MA        11.90      11.86   1.5
  5 Walker, James                Elmont, NY             11.60      12.29   1.5
Event 551  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dukes, Tyquan                0106-Unatt Met         22.40      22.01  -1.1  2
  2 Lawrence, Camara             Bronx, NY              22.24      22.46  -1.1  2
  3 Buskey, Brett                0102 Unatt NE          22.67      22.48  -1.1  2
  4 Malone, Chrystopher          Springfield, MA        22.70      22.53  -1.1  2
  5 Hawkins, Tarik               Bronx, NY              21.94      23.51  -1.1  2
  6 Castro, Joshua               Springfield, MA        24.54      23.76   0.1  1
  7 Hart, Brandon                Springfield, MA        23.98      23.82   0.1  1
  8 Duff, Malik                  Roosevelt, NY          25.40      25.58   0.1  1
Event 552  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 James, Tevin                 Manchester, CT         51.62      51.57
  2 Lakeman, Ben                 0105 Unatt  CT         50.94      51.85
  3 Lawrence, Camara             Bronx, NY              49.74      52.25
  4 Hawkins, Tarik               Bronx, NY              49.74      52.64
  5 Roque, Rafael                Psringfield, MA        55.34      54.06
Event 553  Men 800 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alston, Henry                Springfield, MA      2:05.47    2:00.68
  2 Lakeman, Ben                 0105 Unatt  CT       2:09.24    2:03.59
Event 554  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Yacovou, Gregory             Niantic, CT          4:21.80    4:12.41
  2 DeSalvo, David               Massaqequa, NY       4:33.10    4:13.93
  3 Barbosa, John                Auburn, ME           4:34.78    4:38.89
  4 Melendez-Vazquez, Celso      Springfield, MA      5:09.26    5:11.48
  5 Solano, Belinsky             Springfield, MA      5:41.03    5:21.53
Event 555  Men 5000 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Belcher, Sam                 Deerfield, MA       16:53.63   16:36.33
  2 Melendez-Vazquez, Celso      Springfield, MA     20:47.15   19:35.60
  3 Solano, Belinsky             Springfield, MA     22:51.76   22:01.98
Event 556  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Yacovou, Gregory             Niantic, CT                     6:41.60
  2 Hanninen, Jonathan           0102 Unatt NE        6:30.00    6:41.61
  3 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME                      7:59.48
Event 558  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shea, Evan                   0102 Prov Cob          15.78      15.77  -1.0
  2 Watson, Taylor               MT Vernon, ME          15.40      15.80  -1.0
  3 Copeland, Greg               Longmeadow, MA         16.30      16.28  -1.0
  4 Rosario, Matthew             New Haven, CT          16.97      17.45  -1.0
  5 Walker, James                Elmont, NY             17.20      17.64  -1.0
Event 559  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Russo, Nicholas              0102 Unatt NE          56.55      57.80
  2 Watson, Taylor               MT Vernon, ME        1:00.00      58.14
  3 Rosario, Matthew             New Haven, CT        1:05.69    1:02.34
  4 Fischetti, Nicholas          Groton, MA           1:07.90    1:08.34
Event 560  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0159 Hempstead Village Pal  'A'                     43.30      46.10
     1) Duff, Malik                     2) Wint, Brian
     3) Walker, James                   4) Wilson, Justin
 -- 0102 Y Speed TC  'A'                                46.90         DQ
     1) Hart, Brandon                   2) Alston, Henry
     3) Castro, Joshua                  4) Malone, Chrystopher
Event 561  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Y Speed TC  'A'                              3:52.87    3:55.90
     1) McCoy, Jasper                   2) Melendez-Vazquez, Celso
     3) Ross, Kevin                     4) Roque, Rafael
  2 0159 Hempstead Village Pal  'A'                   3:40.30    4:17.69
     1) Wint, Brian                     2) Walker, James
     3) Lott, Amir                      4) Duff, Malik
Event 563  Men High Jump Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Parker               Milford, NH            1.83m      1.82m    5-11.50
  2 Shea, Evan                   0102 Prov Cob          1.78m      1.72m    5-07.75
 -- Ross, Kevin                  Springfield, MA        1.78m         NH
 -- Hubbard, Julian              Augusta, ME            1.63m         NH
Event 564  Men Pole Vault Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Slovenski, Michael           Brunswick, ME                  14-06.00      4.41m
  2 Copeland, Greg               Longmeadow, MA         3.96m   14-00.00      4.26m
  3 Egner, Tyler                 Niantic, CT            3.93m   13-00.00      3.96m
  4 Lisa, Zack                   Ravena, NY             4.12m  J13-00.00      3.96m
  5 Pawlak, Stephen              Stow, MA               3.65m   12-06.00      3.81m
  6 Derocher, Tim                Loudonville, NY        3.67m   12-00.00      3.65m
  7 Rock, Brendan                Albany, NY                     11-06.00      3.50m
Event 565  Men Long Jump Young
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Lutalo                Westbury, NY           6.69m      7.03m  +0.0  23-00.75
  2 Sailor, Christopher          Bloomfield, CT         6.28m      6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75
  3 James, Tevin                 Manchester, CT         6.40m      6.03m   0.8  19-09.50
  4 Copeland, Greg               Longmeadow, MA         6.04m      5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00
  5 Murad, Shamir                Springfield, MA        5.90m      5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50
  6 Castro, Joshua               Springfield, MA        5.60m      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25
  7 Rivers, Daniel               Oldtown, ME            4.96m      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00
  8 Hubbard, Julian              Augusta, ME            4.83m      4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50
Event 566  Men Triple Jump Young
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Sailor, Christopher          Bloomfield, CT        13.08m     13.19m  +0.0  43-03.25
  2 McCoy, Jasper                Springfield, MA       12.30m     12.97m  +0.0  42-06.75
  3 Castro, Joshua               Springfield, MA        9.80m     12.34m  +0.0  40-06.00
  4 Hubbard, Julian              Augusta, ME           11.15m     12.05m  +0.0  39-06.50
  5 Murad, Shamir                Springfield, MA       11.33m     11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25
  6 Pawlak, Stephen              Stow, MA              11.74m     11.14m  +0.0  36-06.75
  7 Rivers, Daniel               Oldtown, ME           10.82m     11.00m  +0.0  36-01.25
Event 567  Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Wlasuk, John                 Newtown, CT           15.15m     16.28m   53-05.00
  2 Bolduc, Ryan                 Pawcatuck, CT         14.80m     14.42m   47-03.75
  3 Marcelo, Niko                0105 Unatt  CT        13.60m     14.21m   46-07.50
  4 Fellows, Jack                Cumberland, ME        15.05m     13.96m   45-09.75
  5 Lalezan, Sam                 Saco, ME              13.40m     13.89m   45-07.00
  6 Woodford, Cameron            Minot, ME             13.61m     13.76m   45-01.75
  7 Mills, Ryan                  0102 Unatt NE         12.81m     12.43m   40-09.50
  8 Sullivan, Brian              0102 Unatt NE         12.61m     11.84m   38-10.25
  9 Margrtza, Nicolas            Waterville, ME        12.29m     11.32m   37-01.75
 10 Hardy, Anthony               Cumberland, ME         9.56m      9.00m   29-06.50
 11 Fischetti, Nicholas          Groton, MA             9.93m      8.94m   29-04.00
Event 568  Men Discus Throw 1.6kg Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mills, Ryan                  0102 Unatt NE         47.53m     50.01m     164-01
  2 Wlasuk, John                 Newtown, CT                      49.04m     160-11
  3 Lawrence, Zachery            0102 Unatt NE         45.61m     46.65m     153-01
  4 Stone, Jack                  Hingham, MA           42.30m     45.13m     148-01
  5 Bolduc, Ryan                 Pawcatuck, CT         40.94m     40.04m     131-04
  6 Sullivan, Brian              0102 Unatt NE         37.88m     39.45m     129-05
  7 Bicocchi, John               East Northport, NY    39.73m     38.81m     127-04
  8 Woodford, Cameron            Minot, ME             28.48m     36.41m     119-05
  9 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME            39.90m     35.02m     114-11
 10 Fellows, Jack                Cumberland, ME        31.96m     34.73m     113-11
 11 Margrtza, Nicolas            Waterville, ME        32.92m     34.64m     113-08
Event 569  Men Javelin Throw 800g Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Colin                 Nashua, NH            54.92m     54.80m     179-09
  2 Delabruere, Isaac            Colchester, VT        47.82m     50.90m     167-00
  3 Marcelo, Niko                0105 Unatt  CT        49.80m     49.81m     163-05
  4 Kowalsky, Andrew             Falmouth, ME          42.65m     47.67m     156-05
  5 Woodford, Cameron            Minot, ME             40.60m     36.06m     118-04
  6 Fellows, Jack                Cumberland, ME        37.08m     36.01m     118-02
Event 570  Men Hammer Throw Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Whitfield II, Bentley        Massapequa, NY        51.84m     55.11m     180-10
  2 Bicocchi, John               East Northport, NY    41.02m     37.92m     124-05
  3 Lalezan, Sam                 Saco, ME                         35.60m     116-09
  4 Fellows, Jack                Cumberland, ME        30.00m     28.29m      92-10
 -- Mills, Ryan                  0102 Unatt NE         35.72m       FOUL
Event 571  Men Decathlon Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE           3029       5857
  2 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE                      5728
  3 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY              5100       5711
  4 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME              5260       5456
  5 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE           3029       4792
  7 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME             4046       3899
  8 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME         3955       3820
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Young Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE            11.29   2.5  2    797
  2 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               11.31   2.5  2    793
  3 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE            11.62   2.5  2    728
  4 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            11.80   2.5  2    691
  5 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME               12.08   2.5  2    635
  6 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY               12.17   0.6  1    618
  7 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME               12.31   0.6  1    591
  8 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME              12.95   0.6  1    476
  9 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME          12.97   0.6  1    473
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Young Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE            6.24m   NWI  20-05.75    639
  2 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE            6.18m   NWI  20-03.50    626
  3 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               5.92m   NWI  19-05.25    569
  4 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY               5.70m   NWI  18-08.50    523
  5 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    506
  6 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME               5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    409
  7 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME          5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    382
  8 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME               4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    299
  9 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    224
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY              12.36m   40-06.75    628
  2 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME              12.20m   40-00.50    619
  3 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE           11.41m   37-05.25    571
  4 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE           10.57m   34-08.25    520
  5 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME             10.19m   33-05.25    497
  6 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            9.85m   32-03.75    477
  7 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               9.84m   32-03.50    476
  8 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME          9.78m   32-01.00    472
  9 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME               9.06m   29-08.75    429
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY               1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME          1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE            1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE            1.75m    5-08.75    585
  6 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME               1.45m    4-09.00    352
  9 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME               1.40m    4-07.00    317
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Young Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE            52.98   1    682
  2 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE            53.46   1    662
  3 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               53.93   2    642
  4 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME               54.99   2    599
  5 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            55.77   1    568
  6 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY               56.47   2    541
  7 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME              59.23   2    440
  8 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME        1:02.33   2    337
  9 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME             1:03.54   1    301
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE            14.92   1.5  3    859
  2 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY               16.15   1.5  3    716
  3 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               16.62   1.5  3    665
  4 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE            16.86  +0.0  1    639
  5 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME          17.15  +0.0  1    609
  6 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            17.39  +0.0  2    584
  7 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME               18.83  +0.0  1    447
  8 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME              20.32   1.5  3    324
  9 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME               21.64  +0.0  2    231
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY              39.06m     128-02    645
  2 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME              33.75m     110-09    539
  3 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME             30.43m      99-10    473
  4 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE           29.55m      96-11    456
  5 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE           28.25m      92-08    430
  6 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE           27.70m      90-10    419
  7 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME              26.88m      88-02    403
  8 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME         22.95m      75-03    328
  9 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME              22.52m      73-11    320
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE            3.20m   10-06.00    406
  1 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY               3.20m   10-06.00    406
  3 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE            2.90m    9-06.25    333
  4 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               2.75m    9-00.25    298
  5 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME          2.60m    8-06.25    264
  6 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            2.45m    8-00.50    231
  7 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME              2.15m    7-00.50    169
  7 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME               2.15m    7-00.50    169
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY              46.31m     151-11    534
  2 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE           44.11m     144-09    502
  3 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE           42.89m     140-08    484
  4 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE           41.17m     135-01    459
  5 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME              37.04m     121-06    399
  6 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME              30.50m     100-01    306
  7 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME             28.20m      92-06    274
  8 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME              28.16m      92-05    273
  9 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME         25.66m      84-02    239
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Young Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME            4:41.67     670
  2 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME             4:55.87     584
  3 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE          5:00.04     559
  4 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE          5:00.09     559
  5 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY             5:23.96     430
  6 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE          5:31.15     394
  7 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME        6:53.21      89




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News