Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

The Pirate Tri

Point Sebago, ME, June 13, 2010

Results

Courtesy of Tri ME Web Site

For more race information, see Pirate Tri Web site.

_DSC0641 Courtesy of Don Penta & Maine Running Photos

See also Maine Running Photos.

Female Overall Results

Place Cla/Tot Bib Name Age Class City State Triclub Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Time Pen 1 1/36 148 Angela BANCROFT 40 WOMEN 40-44 Paris ME Midcoast Tri Club 1 7:44 0:59 1 40:52 20.6 0:31 1 19:49 6:37 1:09:52.8 2 1/35 101 Kelsey ABBOTT 32 WOMEN 30-34 Freeport ME Midcoast Triathlon C 2 8:03 1:13 8 44:40 18.8 0:42 2 21:06 7:02 1:15:42.4 3 2/36 152 Robyn DOLLIVER 40 WOMEN 40-44 Pelham NH 4 8:46 1:05 5 44:23 18.9 0:30 5 21:17 7:06 1:15:59.3 4 2/35 105 Meghan BENNETT 33 WOMEN 30-34 Kents Hill ME 32 10:45 0:51 7 44:32 18.9 0:40 10 22:10 7:24 1:18:55.3 5 1/40 116 Abigail BLISS 35 WOMEN 35-39 Cumberland Foresid ME 5 9:13 1:25 6 44:23 18.9 0:54 21 23:18 7:46 1:19:11.0 6 1/23 306 Amy QUINN 49 WOMEN 45-49 Biddeford ME 8 9:33 1:30 30 47:35 17.7 0:50 6 21:25 7:08 1:20:49.4 7 3/36 146 Cydney COX 40 WOMEN 40-44 Yarmouth ME 35 10:58 1:29 4 44:20 18.9 0:58 25 23:50 7:57 1:21:32.1 8 4/36 163 Terrie BENNETT 41 WOMEN 40-44 Portland ME 39 11:07 0:51 24 46:49 17.9 0:40 9 22:10 7:24 1:21:34.5 9 5/36 169 Judy BARRESI 43 WOMEN 40-44 Cape Elizabeth ME 34 10:56 1:27 14 45:55 18.3 0:56 15 22:41 7:34 1:21:53.0 10 2/40 392 Casey ERICSON 37 WOMEN 35-39 Yarmouth ME 13 9:49 1:44 44 48:46 17.2 0:46 3 21:08 7:03 1:22:11.3 11 3/40 140 Tammie TURNER 38 WOMEN 35-39 Cumberland ME 31 10:44 1:34 31 47:43 17.6 0:42 7 21:33 7:11 1:22:13.6 12 3/35 114 Melissa CHRISTENSEN 34 WOMEN 30-34 Freeport ME 78 12:13 1:12 11 45:15 18.6 1:21 12 22:22 7:28 1:22:19.9 13 1/21 226 Kristy ALBEE 27 WOMEN 25-29 Old Town ME 77 12:08 2:20 19 46:29 18.1 1:07 4 21:13 7:05 1:23:13.4 14 1/6 319 Christy STOUT 55 WOMEN 55-59 Holden ME 37 11:02 1:47 13 45:55 18.3 0:38 38 24:35 8:12 1:23:55.0 15 2/21 216 Kellie JOYCE 25 WOMEN 25-29 Portland ME Portland Velo Club 6 9:15 1:36 2 43:40 19.2 1:31 115 28:16 9:26 1:24:15.5 16 4/35 96 Abigail PORTER 31 WOMEN 30-34 Winchester MA 12 9:44 2:03 34 48:11 17.4 1:13 20 23:11 7:44 1:24:20.3 17 1/12 307 Julie MARCHESE 50 WOMEN 50-54 Cumberland ME SheJAMS 28 10:39 1:39 9 44:47 18.8 0:48 84 26:35 8:52 1:24:25.2 18 4/40 142 Stephanie MACDONALD 39 WOMEN 35-39 Cumberland ME 55 11:33 1:33 20 46:32 18.1 1:18 24 23:49 7:57 1:24:43.2 19 2/23 295 Coreen LAUREN 46 WOMEN 45-49 Falmouth ME SheJams 97 12:54 2:29 16 46:04 18.2 1:28 8 21:54 7:18 1:24:48.0 20 6/36 154 Blue BUTTERFIELD 40 WOMEN 40-44 Portland ME 25 10:32 2:03 28 47:26 17.7 1:18 22 23:39 7:53 1:24:55.4 21 7/36 155 Anna VAN HUYSTEE 40 WOMEN 40-44 Cape Elizabeth ME 36 11:01 1:38 23 46:38 18.0 0:57 45 24:50 8:17 1:25:01.6 22 3/23 415 Diane TREMBLAY 49 WOMEN 45-49 Biddeford ME 99 12:59 1:27 3 44:11 19.0 1:12 54 25:19 8:27 1:25:05.0 23 5/40 121 Julie Ann PERKINS 36 WOMEN 35-39 North Yarmouth ME 70 11:56 1:06 45 48:53 17.2 0:27 16 22:47 7:36 1:25:07.0 24 6/40 132 Kim STOECKEL 38 WOMEN 35-39 Yarmouth ME Kim Stoeckel 11 9:41 1:37 36 48:25 17.3 0:51 41 24:37 8:13 1:25:08.5 25 3/21 230 Stephanie NOYES 28 WOMEN 25-29 Cumberland ME 26 10:33 2:13 17 46:22 18.1 1:02 56 25:21 8:27 1:25:29.5 26 8/36 167 Andrea BROWN 43 WOMEN 40-44 South Portland ME She JAMS 33 10:56 1:45 15 46:04 18.2 0:49 74 26:05 8:42 1:25:37.0 27 7/40 134 Jessica STEVENSON 38 WOMEN 35-39 South Portland ME 68 11:55 1:45 39 48:35 17.3 1:15 13 22:23 7:28 1:25:51.1 28 1/14 374 Ania KRZYWICKI 22 WOMEN 20-24 Andover MA 18 10:15 3:25 57 49:54 16.8 0:45 11 22:16 7:26 1:26:32.1 29 4/21 229 Susan TOFANI 28 WOMEN 25-29 Old Orchard Beach ME Kennebunk Triathlon 21 10:25 2:17 40 48:37 17.3 1:04 36 24:29 8:10 1:26:49.4 30 4/23 413 Paula ROUSSEAU 47 WOMEN 45-49 Lewiston ME 73 12:02 1:58 52 49:34 16.9 1:07 14 22:26 7:29 1:27:04.2 31 5/23 296 Renee BUNKER 46 WOMEN 45-49 Portland ME 63 11:44 1:10 12 45:47 18.3 1:20 94 27:07 9:03 1:27:05.8 32 2/6 318 Robin SCHULTE 55 WOMEN 55-59 Portland ME 9 9:36 2:47 35 48:14 17.4 1:00 62 25:33 8:31 1:27:07.6 33 6/23 294 Tracy HERZER 46 WOMEN 45-49 Glastonbury CT 24 10:32 1:46 22 46:38 18.0 0:56 99 27:29 9:10 1:27:18.8 34 8/40 124 Patricia LEFEVRE 36 WOMEN 35-39 Falmouth ME 106 13:09 1:30 50 49:05 17.1 0:43 18 22:59 7:40 1:27:24.8 35 5/35 88 Jennifer BARTON 31 WOMEN 30-34 Etna ME 57 11:37 1:44 38 48:34 17.3 0:44 51 25:11 8:24 1:27:47.4 36 9/36 159 Catherine L'HEUREUX 41 WOMEN 40-44 Kennebunk ME KBTC 27 10:38 1:44 21 46:33 18.0 1:17 107 27:56 9:19 1:28:05.8 37 5/21 233 Melissa LIZOTTE 29 WOMEN 25-29 South Portland ME 100 13:05 1:16 29 47:32 17.7 0:46 63 25:34 8:32 1:28:10.7 38 6/35 384 Patience CLEVELAND 31 WOMEN 30-34 Falmouthe ME 71 11:56 2:23 37 48:34 17.3 1:22 29 24:04 8:02 1:28:16.4 39 10/36 151 Wendy LANCE 40 WOMEN 40-44 Lititz PA 14 9:58 2:03 56 49:51 16.9 1:44 47 24:51 8:17 1:28:23.5 40 7/35 107 Samantha MERCHANT 33 WOMEN 30-34 Lebanon ME 88 12:31 1:41 41 48:40 17.3 0:33 50 25:08 8:23 1:28:30.5 41 11/36 171 Susan CLIFFORD 44 WOMEN 40-44 Cumberland ME 119 13:32 1:35 25 46:54 17.9 0:54 64 25:39 8:33 1:28:31.8 42 9/40 136 Dawn PENDERGRASS 38 WOMEN 35-39 Saco ME Kennebunk Beach Tria 49 11:20 1:28 33 48:05 17.5 1:03 89 26:59 9:00 1:28:51.6 43 10/40 118 Stephanie MCLARTY 35 WOMEN 35-39 Raymond ME 53 11:24 1:41 47 48:54 17.2 1:10 79 26:19 8:47 1:29:25.7 44 8/35 383 Patricia MAHONEY 31 WOMEN 30-34 Plainville MA 83 12:21 2:33 42 48:43 17.2 1:00 52 25:13 8:25 1:29:46.8 45 9/35 102 Molly CASTO 32 WOMEN 30-34 South Portland ME 72 12:00 1:30 59 49:59 16.8 0:47 67 25:47 8:36 1:30:00.9 46 11/40 128 Stacie LUIZZI 37 WOMEN 35-39 Colchester CT 114 13:25 2:04 27 47:18 17.8 1:02 81 26:21 8:47 1:30:07.5 47 12/40 139 Jill MCFARLAND 38 WOMEN 35-39 Scarborough ME 42 11:09 2:51 77 51:09 16.4 0:54 30 24:12 8:04 1:30:11.6 48 13/40 123 Tracy CRAWFORD 36 WOMEN 35-39 Glenburn ME 48 11:19 2:55 43 48:44 17.2 2:30 44 24:48 8:16 1:30:13.0 49 2/14 207 Laura ARMSTRONG 20 WOMEN 20-24 Scarborough ME 147 14:43 2:09 32 47:49 17.6 1:09 35 24:26 8:09 1:30:13.7 50 3/14 210 Delia HOBBINS 23 WOMEN 20-24 Portland ME 65 11:51 1:58 54 49:39 16.9 0:51 73 26:05 8:42 1:30:21.9 51 10/35 93 Katie DWYER 31 WOMEN 30-34 Saco ME 17 10:11 2:57 72 51:02 16.5 1:44 42 24:41 8:14 1:30:31.6 52 12/36 406 Paige PELLERIN 44 WOMEN 40-44 Yarmouth ME 140 14:30 2:51 49 49:00 17.1 1:35 17 22:49 7:37 1:30:42.7 53 6/21 227 Morgan SWINBURNE 28 WOMEN 25-29 Scarborough ME 7 9:16 2:20 92 52:32 16.0 0:26 77 26:15 8:45 1:30:46.8 54 7/23 302 Suzy PRESTON 48 WOMEN 45-49 Portland ME 20 10:20 2:16 51 49:17 17.0 0:44 113 28:13 9:25 1:30:48.1 55 14/40 122 Jessica CARLE 36 WOMEN 35-39 Alfred ME 45 11:17 2:15 87 52:07 16.1 0:47 39 24:36 8:12 1:30:59.9 56 13/36 404 Laura SINGER 42 WOMEN 40-44 North Yarmouth ME 80 12:19 2:23 68 50:50 16.5 0:36 60 25:32 8:31 1:31:37.5 57 15/40 138 Erika DEGEORGE 38 WOMEN 35-39 Saco ME Kennebunk Triathlon 89 12:32 1:29 71 50:59 16.5 1:11 65 25:43 8:35 1:31:50.1 58 16/40 144 Paula NUESLEIN 39 WOMEN 35-39 Yarmouth ME 56 11:33 2:36 100 53:06 15.8 1:33 19 23:09 7:43 1:31:54.7 59 17/40 115 Charlotte CLEWS LAWTHER 35 WOMEN 35-39 Blue Hill ME 96 12:52 2:23 48 48:57 17.2 0:46 90 27:01 9:01 1:31:56.6 60 18/40 127 Janette DAVIS 36 WOMEN 35-39 New Glouceseter ME 52 11:23 2:19 69 50:54 16.5 0:55 87 26:43 8:55 1:32:11.6 61 4/14 213 Katie DONNELLY 24 WOMEN 20-24 Falmouth ME 90 12:32 1:51 62 50:32 16.6 1:01 80 26:21 8:47 1:32:13.9 62 8/23 414 Debra DINEEN 49 WOMEN 45-49 Biddeford ME 175 16:15 1:57 26 47:16 17.8 1:18 68 25:49 8:37 1:32:32.1 63 9/23 298 Lisa FRAZIER 47 WOMEN 45-49 Scarborough ME 85 12:25 2:09 58 49:58 16.8 1:05 93 27:07 9:03 1:32:41.9 64 19/40 143 Jennifer CARR 39 WOMEN 35-39 Yarmouth ME 75 12:05 3:01 70 50:55 16.5 1:40 48 25:04 8:22 1:32:43.4 65 10/23 299 Jeanne LAMONTAGUE 47 WOMEN 45-49 Standish ME 120 13:35 1:49 63 50:40 16.6 1:30 55 25:21 8:27 1:32:51.5 66 5/14 376 Rebecca MARINO 23 WOMEN 20-24 Orono ME 66 11:51 3:25 76 51:08 16.4 0:36 70 25:59 8:40 1:32:56.5 67 7/21 232 Molly URQUHART 29 WOMEN 25-29 Portland ME 69 11:55 2:20 102 53:09 15.8 1:27 31 24:16 8:06 1:33:05.1 68 20/40 135 Tresa STEVENS 38 WOMEN 35-39 Buxton ME 43 11:14 2:25 75 51:06 16.4 1:27 95 27:08 9:03 1:33:16.5 69 14/36 161 Melissa SMITH 41 WOMEN 40-44 Cumberland ME Shejams 133 14:12 2:00 97 52:43 15.9 0:54 23 23:39 7:53 1:33:25.5 70 15/36 149 Melisa WALKER 40 WOMEN 40-44 Freeport ME 102 13:06 2:24 85 52:03 16.1 0:30 61 25:32 8:31 1:33:32.1 71 16/36 173 Kimberly MURRAY 44 WOMEN 40-44 Biddeford ME KBTC 86 12:27 1:44 46 48:53 17.2 1:14 131 29:37 9:53 1:33:52.9 72 11/35 99 Jessica JAMES 32 WOMEN 30-34 Freeport ME 10 9:37 1:58 132 56:04 15.0 1:56 34 24:24 8:08 1:33:55.7 73 12/35 92 Bethany BUSCH 31 WOMEN 30-34 McHenry IL 15 10:01 2:17 94 52:36 16.0 1:20 104 27:47 9:16 1:33:58.8 74 2/12 317 Jade DOYLE 53 WOMEN 50-54 Falmouth ME 92 12:39 1:54 88 52:08 16.1 0:59 82 26:25 8:49 1:34:02.8 75 11/23 289 Judith TAMMARO 45 WOMEN 45-49 Portland ME 190 19:47 2:19 18 46:26 18.1 1:15 33 24:22 8:08 1:34:06.4 76 12/23 301 Pauline WEBB 47 WOMEN 45-49 Bridgton ME 101 13:05 76 26:12 8:44 1:34:34.3 77 13/23 293 Karen LIBBY 46 WOMEN 45-49 Hollis ME kennebunk beach tria 79 12:15 2:51 66 50:49 16.5 1:00 106 27:54 9:18 1:34:46.2 78 13/35 386 Courtney WASHBOURNE 32 WOMEN 30-34 Yarmouth ME 93 12:41 2:16 116 54:22 15.5 0:59 40 24:36 8:12 1:34:52.2 79 17/36 165 Wynn HOHLT 43 WOMEN 40-44 Portland ME 47 11:19 1:57 55 49:47 16.9 0:44 148 31:08 10:23 1:34:52.7 80 21/40 389 Tammy WEBBER 37 WOMEN 35-39 Litchfield ME Tammy Webber 156 15:16 1:48 67 50:50 16.5 0:42 83 26:32 8:51 1:35:05.6 81 14/35 106 Alison GEER 33 WOMEN 30-34 Gorham ME 98 12:56 2:32 86 52:05 16.1 1:05 85 26:37 8:53 1:35:12.0 82 18/36 441 Melisa DEPREZ 42 WOMEN 40-44 Federal Way WA 87 12:27 1:54 61 50:29 16.6 1:21 129 29:19 9:47 1:35:28.3 83 8/21 235 Amy LANDRY 29 WOMEN 25-29 Portland ME 82 12:21 3:54 95 52:37 16.0 1:52 46 24:50 8:17 1:35:31.3 84 19/36 405 Marianne RICCIARDI 43 WOMEN 40-44 Yarmouth ME Marianne Ricciardi 38 11:05 2:29 84 51:59 16.2 1:10 123 28:58 9:40 1:35:39.3 85 9/21 223 Lauren BLAIR 27 WOMEN 25-29 Portland ME 130 14:05 2:37 53 49:34 16.9 1:35 108 27:58 9:20 1:35:47.4 86 20/36 156 Jennifer ROBERTS 40 WOMEN 40-44 Portland ME 44 11:17 3:01 111 53:48 15.6 1:36 75 26:08 8:43 1:35:47.6 87 1/2 419 Carol FANNING 60 WOMEN 60-64 South Portland ME 162 15:37 3:36 74 51:05 16.4 1:33 28 24:02 8:01 1:35:49.8 88 21/36 160 Lisa CONNOLLY 41 WOMEN 40-44 Cape Elizabeth ME 126 13:56 3:09 107 53:21 15.7 1:36 26 23:51 7:57 1:35:50.1 89 10/21 225 Carolyne LACERTE 27 WOMEN 25-29 South Portland ME Portland Velo Club 132 14:11 1:08 93 52:32 16.0 0:52 103 27:42 9:14 1:36:23.7 90 15/35 86 Susannah KING 30 WOMEN 30-34 Waltham MA Wheelworks Multispor 58 11:39 1:58 73 51:03 16.5 1:30 137 30:19 10:07 1:36:26.4 91 14/23 297 Eileen MCDONALD 46 WOMEN 45-49 Cumberland ME 118 13:30 3:14 98 52:51 15.9 1:13 66 25:46 8:36 1:36:32.5 92 11/21 378 Jessica GEORGIA 25 WOMEN 25-29 Canaan NH Trimaniacs 117 13:28 3:42 89 52:17 16.1 1:47 59 25:27 8:29 1:36:38.9 93 22/40 125 Amanda FARRAR 36 WOMEN 35-39 Caratunk ME Tri Caratunk 103 13:08 1:44 81 51:48 16.2 1:15 121 28:50 9:37 1:36:43.1 94 23/40 117 Christine GUNDUZ 35 WOMEN 35-39 Falmouth ME 54 11:29 2:59 99 52:57 15.9 1:24 109 28:02 9:21 1:36:49.6 95 24/40 129 Misty LANDRY 37 WOMEN 35-39 Saco ME 111 13:17 2:51 105 53:14 15.8 1:13 78 26:18 8:46 1:36:50.3 96 22/36 162 Meg CLEWS 41 WOMEN 40-44 Brunswick ME 148 14:47 2:00 64 50:41 16.6 1:00 120 28:35 9:32 1:37:00.7 97 6/14 375 Katelyn MICHAUD 23 WOMEN 20-24 Gorham ME SheJAMS 41 11:08 2:20 96 52:40 15.9 1:03 136 30:13 10:05 1:37:20.6 98 7/14 377 Marta HURGIN 24 WOMEN 20-24 Windham ME 84 12:23 3:25 91 52:30 16.0 1:51 96 27:16 9:06 1:37:23.3 99 23/36 153 Katie FOLEY 40 WOMEN 40-44 Scarborough ME 59 11:40 1:48 78 51:12 16.4 1:21 150 31:26 10:29 1:37:23.8 100 24/36 164 Lynn WRIGHT 42 WOMEN 40-44 Limerick ME 74 12:03 3:54 106 53:18 15.8 1:01 111 28:09 9:23 1:38:23.1 101 3/6 323 Mary SCHENDEL 59 WOMEN 55-59 Cumberland ME 115 13:26 2:32 83 51:57 16.2 1:30 128 29:16 9:46 1:38:40.0 102 25/40 126 Susan STINSON 36 WOMEN 35-39 South Portland ME 94 12:49 2:07 113 53:54 15.6 1:05 122 28:51 9:37 1:38:44.8 103 26/40 141 Debbie KELLY 38 WOMEN 35-39 ME 91 12:32 2:11 130 55:58 15.0 0:56 97 27:18 9:06 1:38:52.9 104 27/40 130 Sandra DAY 37 WOMEN 35-39 Portland ME 104 13:08 1:46 128 55:36 15.1 0:48 102 27:39 9:13 1:38:55.2 105 16/35 109 Dana THIBODEAU 34 WOMEN 30-34 Westbrook ME 121 13:38 3:55 60 50:14 16.7 1:26 133 29:49 9:57 1:38:58.8 106 1/1 206 Cecelia FISHER 17 WOMEN 19 & UNDER Durham ME 172 15:56 1:52 122 54:42 15.4 1:20 53 25:16 8:26 1:39:03.5 107 28/40 391 Katherine CAPRIO-BURGOYN 37 WOMEN 35-39 Portland ME 40 11:08 1:53 134 56:47 14.8 0:25 125 29:03 9:41 1:39:12.6 108 25/36 407 Jane CLAVET 44 WOMEN 40-44 Auburn ME 50 11:20 2:49 120 54:36 15.4 1:29 126 29:10 9:44 1:39:20.6 109 3/12 312 Debrah MOULTON 51 WOMEN 50-54 South Portland ME 143 14:38 3:36 118 54:24 15.4 1:35 57 25:22 8:28 1:39:32.9 110 4/12 313 Janice REALE 51 WOMEN 50-54 Cape Elizabeth ME 128 14:01 2:11 108 53:25 15.7 1:03 124 28:59 9:40 1:39:36.3 111 15/23 287 Samantha LANGLEY 45 WOMEN 45-49 Gorham ME 129 14:03 2:01 112 53:48 15.6 0:38 127 29:14 9:45 1:39:42.8 112 16/23 288 Renee THERRIEN 45 WOMEN 45-49 Lewiston ME Team Triceratops 134 14:12 2:14 103 53:12 15.8 1:35 119 28:35 9:32 1:39:45.5 113 26/36 403 Susan SWANSON 41 WOMEN 40-44 North Yarmouth ME 61 11:43 1:58 121 54:42 15.4 1:20 139 30:33 10:11 1:40:13.2 114 17/35 112 Emily ANDERSON 34 WOMEN 30-34 Troy ME 81 12:19 2:06 109 53:40 15.7 1:31 142 30:41 10:14 1:40:14.2 115 5/12 310 Laurinda CURRIER 51 WOMEN 50-54 South Berwick ME 161 15:33 1:51 115 54:14 15.5 1:33 92 27:05 9:02 1:40:14.4 116 18/35 94 Lindsay EISER 31 WOMEN 30-34 Portland ME 62 11:43 2:20 101 53:07 15.8 1:00 160 32:29 10:50 1:40:35.8 117 29/40 396 Heather MULLEN 39 WOMEN 35-39 Brownfield ME Heather Mullen 155 15:10 3:09 110 53:45 15.6 1:49 88 26:51 8:57 1:40:40.8 118 27/36 170 Jennifer DUBE 44 WOMEN 40-44 Greene ME 19 10:17 2:06 124 54:54 15.3 0:42 170 33:06 11:02 1:41:03.3 119 19/35 95 Amanda ATKINSON-LEWIS 31 WOMEN 30-34 Portland ME 30 10:42 3:03 125 55:11 15.2 2:14 138 30:20 10:07 1:41:28.2 120 20/35 89 Katie DUCLOS 31 WOMEN 30-34 Nashua NH 110 13:16 3:46 142 58:45 14.3 1:07 43 24:41 8:14 1:41:32.6 121 21/35 91 Samantha LAMPERT 31 WOMEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 113 13:23 2:47 79 51:21 16.4 1:34 166 32:58 11:00 1:42:00.1 122 17/23 291 Abigail CIAGLO 45 WOMEN 45-49 Colchester CT 135 14:14 3:38 82 51:49 16.2 1:59 141 30:41 10:14 1:42:18.1 123 8/14 211 Jenelle VANCE 23 WOMEN 20-24 North Windham ME 136 14:15 49 25:07 8:23 1:42:24.1 124 12/21 228 Meagan SMITH 28 WOMEN 25-29 153 15:08 4:00 129 55:40 15.1 1:40 72 26:02 8:41 1:42:26.9 125 13/21 379 Sarah OAKLEY 26 WOMEN 25-29 Natick MA 29 10:40 4:03 153 1:00:57 13.8 1:06 69 25:54 8:38 1:42:36.9 126 22/35 84 Aja DARAK 30 WOMEN 30-34 Duraham ME 183 16:50 2:30 136 57:09 14.7 1:02 58 25:23 8:28 1:42:50.6 127 18/23 290 Sarah HALPIN 45 WOMEN 45-49 Portland ME 139 14:30 1:56 104 53:14 15.8 1:36 154 31:55 10:39 1:43:09.2 128 23/35 85 Elizabeth STEFANY 30 WOMEN 30-34 Carrabassett Valle ME 51 11:21 2:30 123 54:54 15.3 1:49 167 32:59 11:00 1:43:31.0 129 6/12 309 Susanna WALSH 51 WOMEN 50-54 North Yarmouth ME 108 13:12 2:36 117 54:23 15.4 0:52 161 32:31 10:51 1:43:31.5 130 7/12 315 Susan ADOLF 51 WOMEN 50-54 Gorham ME 116 13:27 2:00 119 54:27 15.4 1:29 159 32:17 10:46 1:43:38.1 131 28/36 172 Julia GARRETT 44 WOMEN 40-44 Portland ME 46 11:18 6:26 65 50:49 16.5 2:25 164 32:54 10:58 1:43:48.9 132 30/40 393 Heather DRURY 37 WOMEN 35-39 Glastonbury CT 151 14:57 2:32 138 57:29 14.6 1:10 105 27:48 9:16 1:43:53.2 133 9/14 215 Emily BERNIER 24 WOMEN 20-24 Gray ME 105 13:09 2:23 148 1:00:15 13.9 0:36 100 27:34 9:12 1:43:53.6 134 19/23 304 Mary BAUMER 48 WOMEN 45-49 Portland ME 170 15:53 2:45 114 53:59 15.6 0:34 145 30:59 10:20 1:44:07.1 135 29/36 399 Amy ENGELBERGER 40 WOMEN 40-44 Falmouth ME 167 15:45 3:43 127 55:23 15.2 1:18 117 28:17 9:26 1:44:24.0 136 30/36 147 Kari O'CONNOR 40 WOMEN 40-44 Colchester CT 107 13:11 3:07 80 51:38 16.3 1:47 175 35:00 11:40 1:44:40.1 137 31/40 119 Rebecca HEFTY 35 WOMEN 35-39 Auburn ME 22 10:30 1:45 167 1:03:45 13.2 1:14 101 27:36 9:12 1:44:47.4 138 8/12 308 Nancy DOHERTY 50 WOMEN 50-54 Monmouth ME 109 13:14 2:54 147 59:53 14.0 0:42 116 28:16 9:26 1:44:57.8 139 10/14 373 Jessica DALY 21 WOMEN 20-24 So Portland ME 123 13:42 3:30 160 1:02:40 13.4 0:52 37 24:32 8:11 1:45:13.9 140 32/40 394 Holly FORSYTH 39 WOMEN 35-39 Portland ME 112 13:18 3:37 131 56:02 15.0 1:48 143 30:46 10:16 1:45:28.1 141 24/35 382 Jamie WEBB 30 WOMEN 30-34 Conway NH 76 12:06 3:45 156 1:01:41 13.6 1:07 91 27:04 9:02 1:45:41.0 142 14/21 222 Lucy VAN HOOK 27 WOMEN 25-29 Hallowell ME 125 13:49 2:47 126 55:14 15.2 1:20 163 32:43 10:55 1:45:50.7 143 25/35 90 Amber WATERMAN 31 WOMEN 30-34 Lewiston ME 180 16:46 3:54 90 52:19 16.1 0:43 158 32:15 10:45 1:45:54.3 144 26/35 87 Rebecca CHAMBERS 30 WOMEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 160 15:32 2:27 139 57:35 14.6 1:28 134 29:51 9:57 1:46:50.5 145 33/40 133 Maggie BLAKEMAN 38 WOMEN 35-39 Yarmouth ME Maggie Blakeman 64 11:48 6:36 149 1:00:27 13.9 0:50 114 28:13 9:25 1:47:53.0 146 27/35 103 Erin STONE 33 WOMEN 30-34 Scarborough ME 149 14:54 1:08 143 58:49 14.3 1:01 156 32:05 10:42 1:47:54.2 147 15/21 219 Kristine BENERE 25 WOMEN 25-29 South Portland ME 23 10:32 2:35 161 1:03:00 13.3 0:51 146 31:02 10:21 1:47:57.7 148 11/14 209 Laura DIBIASE 23 WOMEN 20-24 Windham ME 166 15:42 2:55 158 1:01:49 13.6 0:53 86 26:42 8:54 1:47:58.9 149 31/36 402 Ellen MCKEE 40 WOMEN 40-44 Falmouth ME 127 13:58 2:54 135 56:56 14.8 0:48 171 33:27 11:09 1:48:00.6 150 16/21 224 Megghan RICHARD 27 WOMEN 25-29 Windham ME 145 14:41 2:21 141 58:22 14.4 0:40 157 32:11 10:44 1:48:12.9 151 17/21 221 Jessica GARCIA 26 WOMEN 25-29 Raymond NH 67 11:55 3:22 152 1:00:36 13.9 1:12 152 31:37 10:33 1:48:39.0 152 4/6 322 Catherine BUNK 58 WOMEN 55-59 Gorham ME 95 12:50 2:21 140 57:41 14.6 1:13 179 36:10 12:04 1:50:12.9 153 9/12 416 Laura DORSEY 50 WOMEN 50-54 New Gloucester ME 137 14:18 3:52 150 1:00:31 13.9 0:52 144 30:55 10:19 1:50:25.0 154 34/40 395 Kim HARTWELL 39 WOMEN 35-39 Windham ME 124 13:46 3:08 145 58:56 14.3 1:54 168 33:00 11:00 1:50:41.8 155 20/23 409 Leslie POAKE 46 WOMEN 45-49 Holden ME 174 16:13 4:43 155 1:01:26 13.7 1:28 98 27:19 9:07 1:51:06.4 156 35/40 397 Kartika WRIGHT 39 WOMEN 35-39 Readfield ME 178 16:26 2:49 163 1:03:15 13.3 1:13 110 28:08 9:23 1:51:48.2 157 18/21 217 Brianna ALLEN 25 WOMEN 25-29 Portland ME 154 15:09 3:31 151 1:00:33 13.9 0:55 153 31:48 10:36 1:51:55.1 158 28/35 385 Erin KELLEY 32 WOMEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 141 14:32 3:01 154 1:01:24 13.7 0:29 162 32:34 10:52 1:51:58.1 159 36/40 120 Michaela MCCOOG 36 WOMEN 35-39 Portland ME 168 15:47 2:45 144 58:55 14.3 1:05 172 33:34 11:12 1:52:04.4 160 37/40 390 Jenny CYR 37 WOMEN 35-39 Auburn ME 187 18:31 2:57 146 59:11 14.2 0:37 149 31:19 10:27 1:52:31.6 161 29/35 111 Sarah JACOBS 34 WOMEN 30-34 Freeport ME 3 8:38 2:01 184 1:17:12 10.9 0:40 32 24:20 8:07 1:52:49.0 162 5/6 321 Colette HOWE 55 WOMEN 55-59 Cape Elizabeth ME 171 15:55 2:25 162 1:03:14 13.3 1:21 140 30:34 10:12 1:53:26.4 163 10/12 316 Kim NORTON 53 WOMEN 50-54 Peaks Island ME 169 15:52 2:22 133 56:15 14.9 1:26 185 37:58 12:40 1:53:51.0 164 11/12 418 Helen HURGIN 52 WOMEN 50-54 Windham ME 165 15:42 3:42 137 57:15 14.7 1:51 184 37:02 12:21 1:55:30.4 165 30/35 113 Sarah KIMBLE 34 WOMEN 30-34 Portland ME 176 16:17 3:37 180 1:09:07 12.2 0:56 71 26:00 8:40 1:55:53.3 166 38/40 131 Clancy ERICKSON 37 WOMEN 35-39 Saco ME Moms In Motion 60 11:42 2:29 159 1:02:16 13.5 1:09 188 39:11 13:04 1:56:45.3 167 21/23 303 Ingrid STRESSENGER 48 WOMEN 45-49 Cape Elizabeth ME 144 14:40 4:57 170 1:04:40 13.0 1:30 147 31:05 10:22 1:56:50.4 168 22/23 411 Susannah OWEN 46 WOMEN 45-49 Orono ME 150 14:56 4:36 175 1:06:55 12.6 0:49 135 29:54 9:58 1:57:06.7 169 12/14 214 Taylor HOGAN 24 WOMEN 20-24 Wells ME 188 18:34 3:28 172 1:05:36 12.8 1:21 112 28:13 9:25 1:57:09.7 170 32/36 145 Andrea PARKER 40 WOMEN 40-44 Portland ME 173 16:12 4:09 166 1:03:38 13.2 0:46 173 33:43 11:15 1:58:26.0 171 33/36 157 Patty NUTTING 41 WOMEN 40-44 Saco ME 138 14:24 2:41 179 1:08:54 12.2 0:43 155 31:59 10:40 1:58:39.0 172 19/21 380 Elise KASERMAN 26 WOMEN 25-29 Thomaston ME 159 15:26 3:41 182 1:10:03 12.0 0:58 132 29:49 9:57 1:59:53.6 173 34/36 400 Lori NAPOLITANO 40 WOMEN 40-44 Hollis ME 152 15:05 3:16 168 1:04:24 13.0 0:50 182 36:25 12:09 1:59:57.4 174 39/40 137 Ivy BERGQUIST 38 WOMEN 35-39 Arundel ME 158 15:19 3:30 174 1:06:11 12.7 1:57 169 33:05 11:02 1:59:59.4 175 23/23 408 Carol HAGER 45 WOMEN 45-49 Portland ME 185 17:22 3:50 173 1:05:39 12.8 0:43 165 32:54 10:58 2:00:26.0 176 1/2 328 Beth BIRCH 69 WOMEN 65+ New Gloucester ME Midcoast Triathlon C 142 14:35 3:48 157 1:01:46 13.6 1:42 187 38:47 12:56 2:00:36.2 177 2/2 326 Frances CUMMINGS 62 WOMEN 60-64 Gray ME 182 16:48 2:44 169 1:04:31 13.0 1:16 176 35:37 11:53 2:00:54.1 178 6/6 324 Geri POST 59 WOMEN 55-59 Raymond ME 163 15:37 3:37 171 1:04:52 12.9 1:12 177 35:39 11:53 2:00:54.7 179 31/35 100 Marcia GRIFFIN 32 WOMEN 30-34 Topsham ME 191 20:39 7:12 164 1:03:26 13.2 1:29 118 28:23 9:28 2:01:06.2 180 40/40 388 Shana WALSH 35 WOMEN 35-39 Portland ME 184 17:02 3:10 183 1:15:39 11.1 1:24 27 24:00 8:00 2:01:13.5 181 2/2 420 Elizabeth PHILLIPS-HERSH 65 WOMEN 65+ Litite PA 186 18:31 6:14 165 1:03:30 13.2 1:04 174 33:50 11:17 2:03:07.0 182 20/21 220 Mariah CASSIDY 26 WOMEN 25-29 Turner ME 146 14:42 3:34 177 1:07:11 12.5 2:00 181 36:12 12:04 2:03:36.5 183 13/14 208 Sarah IRISH 21 WOMEN 20-24 Buckfield ME 131 14:08 4:08 176 1:07:10 12.5 2:01 180 36:12 12:04 2:03:36.5 184 35/36 401 Wanda MITCHELL 40 WOMEN 40-44 Auburn ME 181 16:47 4:13 181 1:09:22 12.1 1:34 178 35:43 11:55 2:07:37.1 185 36/36 398 Kimberly MCGRAW 40 WOMEN 40-44 Bridgton ME 122 13:40 4:37 178 1:07:11 12.5 3:42 186 38:45 12:55 2:07:52.2 186 32/35 98 Joann BISSON 32 WOMEN 30-34 Portland ME 177 16:22 4:39 186 1:20:03 10.5 1:00 151 31:28 10:30 2:13:29.9 187 14/14 212 Samantha BROOKS 23 WOMEN 20-24 South Casco ME 157 15:18 130 29:23 9:48 2:14:27.7 188 33/35 110 Courtney HANSON 34 WOMEN 30-34 Medford MA 179 16:43 3:09 185 1:19:17 10.6 1:59 189 45:33 15:11 2:26:38.8 189 34/35 104 Vanessa NOVAK 33 WOMEN 30-34 W. Gardiner ME 189 18:48 3:35 187 1:30:08 9.3 1:21 183 36:26 12:09 2:30:14.4 190 12/12 311 Sharon LEWIS 51 WOMEN 50-54 Gray ME 164 15:40 3:28 188 1:33:10 9.0 1:49 191 57:03 19:01 2:51:08.1 191 21/21 381 Jennifer GILMAN 28 WOMEN 25-29 Standish ME 192 23:40 3:19 189 1:38:44 8.5 1:50 190 49:18 16:26 2:56:48.4 192 35/35 108 Meg GOODWIN 34 WOMEN 30-34 Old Orchard Beach ME KBTC 16 10:09 1:21 10 45:03 18.6 0:37

Male Overall Results

Place Cla/Tot Bib Name Age Class City State Triclub Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Time Pen 1 1/34 1 Kurt PERHAM 39 MEN 35-39 Brunswick ME 6 8:01 0:39 2 35:37 23.6 0:27 2 18:16 6:06 1:02:56.5 2 1/24 189 Kyle BURNELL 25 MEN 25-29 Wells ME 3 7:49 0:46 5 38:30 21.8 0:37 8 19:45 6:35 1:07:23.8 3 1/28 21 Ted MITCHELL 34 MEN 30-34 Hampton Falls NH 1 6:57 0:51 12 39:44 21.1 0:45 6 19:14 6:25 1:07:26.7 4 2/24 183 Daniel VAILLANCOURT 28 MEN 25-29 Saco ME Gorham Bike & Ski 95 11:27 1:37 1 35:04 24.0 0:47 4 18:54 6:18 1:07:47.0 5 1/24 254 Jeff FISHER 48 MEN 45-49 Durham ME Team Triceratops 30 9:46 1:29 3 36:39 22.9 0:50 7 19:17 6:26 1:07:59.5 6 3/24 197 Adam ESCHNER 27 MEN 25-29 Boston MA 52 10:19 1:00 8 39:05 21.5 0:42 1 18:00 6:00 1:09:03.6 7 2/34 28 Timothy KEENE 37 MEN 35-39 Portland ME Trimainiacs 12 8:38 0:55 6 38:43 21.7 0:28 17 20:25 6:49 1:09:06.5 8 1/11 180 Travis KROOT 21 MEN 20-24 Cumberland Foresid ME 41 10:06 0:58 7 38:56 21.6 0:36 5 19:12 6:24 1:09:44.6 9 1/41 59 Robert TURNER 41 MEN 40-44 Windham ME Midcoast Triathlon C 46 10:13 0:51 4 37:52 22.2 0:45 20 20:38 6:53 1:10:16.6 10 1/19 266 Rob SMITH 52 MEN 50-54 Cumberland Foresid ME Trimainiacs 14 8:43 1:01 13 39:47 21.1 0:44 10 20:05 6:42 1:10:18.0 11 2/41 67 Steven TENNEY 42 MEN 40-44 Falmouth ME Team USA 5 7:53 1:01 16 40:16 20.9 0:32 26 20:55 6:59 1:10:34.6 12 3/41 76 Mike JUNEAU 43 MEN 40-44 Portland ME 63 10:39 1:07 10 39:28 21.3 0:47 9 19:51 6:37 1:11:48.3 13 4/41 50 Shaun O'BRIEN 40 MEN 40-44 Waltham MA Heat Tri Team 29 9:37 1:28 31 41:48 20.1 0:42 3 18:17 6:06 1:11:50.8 14 3/34 36 Mike MACDONALD 38 MEN 35-39 Buxton ME 18 9:12 0:49 34 41:56 20.0 0:28 15 20:19 6:47 1:12:41.2 15 2/19 260 Nick RAMHARTER 50 MEN 50-54 Bethel ME 15 8:49 2:01 22 41:04 20.5 1:00 13 20:10 6:44 1:13:02.0 16 4/34 23 Matthew GEARY 35 MEN 35-39 Cape Elizabeth ME 27 9:35 1:29 17 40:20 20.8 0:33 49 22:11 7:24 1:14:04.9 17 2/28 10 Timothy GAGNE 32 MEN 30-34 Falmouth ME Bates College Multis 88 11:19 1:36 14 40:01 21.0 0:41 19 20:32 6:51 1:14:06.8 18 2/24 250 Patrick KELLEY 47 MEN 45-49 Westbrook ME Mid Coast 67 10:43 1:32 11 39:34 21.2 1:13 30 21:07 7:03 1:14:07.0 19 4/24 200 Robert NELSON 28 MEN 25-29 Philadelphia PA 2 7:45 0:44 35 42:06 20.0 0:30 74 23:16 7:46 1:14:18.8 20 5/34 25 Michael BENNETT 36 MEN 35-39 Fair Haven NJ Sandyhookers Racing 21 9:16 1:05 32 41:50 20.1 0:32 37 21:43 7:15 1:14:23.2 21 5/41 56 David MCCLUSKEY 40 MEN 40-44 Eddington ME 16 8:58 0:59 37 42:22 19.8 1:00 31 21:13 7:05 1:14:30.0 22 6/41 83 Keith VOGEL 44 MEN 40-44 Queensbury NY 8 8:13 1:30 33 41:53 20.1 0:35 59 22:31 7:31 1:14:40.3 23 3/24 239 David FREDRICKSON 45 MEN 45-49 Westwood MA 17 9:09 1:35 24 41:16 20.4 0:48 41 21:56 7:19 1:14:41.9 24 3/19 267 Allan LOBOZZO 52 MEN 50-54 New Gloucester ME Triceratops 36 9:57 1:20 20 41:00 20.5 0:46 38 21:44 7:15 1:14:43.6 25 4/19 258 Nicola ALBANESE 50 MEN 50-54 Gorham ME 39 10:03 1:02 19 40:51 20.6 0:50 42 22:00 7:20 1:14:43.8 26 4/24 249 Curtis BENTLEY 47 MEN 45-49 Readfield ME 24 9:29 1:39 28 41:38 20.2 1:02 32 21:26 7:09 1:15:10.6 27 5/24 204 Matthew CORBETT 29 MEN 25-29 West Henrietta NY 102 11:33 1:12 18 40:49 20.6 0:46 27 21:02 7:01 1:15:20.4 28 1/9 277 Eric DUNN 56 MEN 55-59 Yarmouth ME Mid Coast 19 9:13 0:45 43 42:59 19.5 1:04 34 21:34 7:12 1:15:32.7 29 7/41 57 Jeff IRVING 41 MEN 40-44 Caribou ME 78 11:03 1:13 23 41:06 20.4 0:50 33 21:30 7:10 1:15:38.9 30 8/41 70 Michael MATHESON 43 MEN 40-44 Gorham ME Midcoast 91 11:25 1:23 30 41:47 20.1 0:57 22 20:45 6:55 1:16:14.5 31 6/24 202 Erik STOESSER-CASAD 29 MEN 25-29 Saco ME Gorham Bike & Ski 31 9:47 1:24 38 42:44 19.7 0:55 43 22:02 7:21 1:16:50.6 32 6/34 31 Savas GUNDUZ 37 MEN 35-39 Falmouth ME 45 10:12 1:27 27 41:23 20.3 0:56 67 22:57 7:39 1:16:53.6 33 1/6 174 Daniel SPENCER 16 MEN 19 & UNDER North Yarmouth ME 4 7:49 2:17 57 43:34 19.3 0:31 62 22:49 7:37 1:16:56.4 34 1/3 282 Steve BRADLEY 61 MEN 60-64 Casselman ON 103 11:34 1:07 25 41:17 20.3 1:10 44 22:03 7:21 1:17:08.3 35 9/41 66 Chad LEWIS 42 MEN 40-44 Augusta ME 56 10:30 1:02 53 43:28 19.3 0:35 39 21:48 7:16 1:17:20.1 36 10/41 48 Mark BANCROFT 40 MEN 40-44 Paris ME 55 10:29 1:25 77 44:58 18.7 0:33 14 20:16 6:46 1:17:38.3 37 2/11 179 Patrick ENGLEHARDT 20 MEN 20-24 Kents Hill ME 28 9:35 1:21 39 42:49 19.6 0:38 77 23:20 7:47 1:17:40.0 38 7/34 352 Brian ERICSON 37 MEN 35-39 Yarmouth ME 86 11:17 1:44 48 43:10 19.5 1:20 18 20:26 6:49 1:17:54.2 39 5/24 240 David GROVER 45 MEN 45-49 Scarborough ME 11 8:33 1:58 49 43:18 19.4 1:22 68 22:58 7:40 1:18:07.0 40 8/34 38 Will KILBRETH 38 MEN 35-39 Portland ME 37 10:01 1:27 55 43:28 19.3 0:55 57 22:25 7:29 1:18:13.7 41 6/24 242 John HALPIN 45 MEN 45-49 Portland ME 58 10:34 1:47 42 42:59 19.5 0:40 54 22:21 7:27 1:18:17.7 42 7/24 195 Eben BAKER 27 MEN 25-29 Brunswick ME 42 10:07 1:24 67 44:28 18.9 1:39 21 20:44 6:55 1:18:19.5 43 11/41 63 Matt SULLIVAN 42 MEN 40-44 Portland ME midcoast triathlon c 47 10:14 2:10 47 43:06 19.5 0:55 45 22:06 7:22 1:18:27.3 44 8/24 192 Eric HANSON 26 MEN 25-29 Windham ME 51 10:18 1:10 45 43:04 19.5 0:57 69 23:04 7:42 1:18:30.7 45 5/19 259 Dan WORKS 50 MEN 50-54 Greene ME 136 13:17 2:08 15 40:15 20.9 1:11 35 21:43 7:15 1:18:30.8 46 9/34 32 Cj MOKRISKI 37 MEN 35-39 Scarborough ME Kennebunk Beach Tri 54 10:25 1:40 60 43:51 19.2 0:35 47 22:10 7:24 1:18:37.5 47 2/6 176 Garrett CLEMMER 18 MEN 19 & UNDER Windham ME 80 11:05 1:57 50 43:18 19.4 1:14 29 21:07 7:03 1:18:39.6 48 10/34 27 Jeff RIDDLE 37 MEN 35-39 New Gloucester ME 61 10:34 1:28 41 42:54 19.6 1:34 52 22:18 7:26 1:18:46.2 49 9/24 194 Clay BAINES 26 MEN 25-29 Manchester NH 112 12:06 1:25 72 44:39 18.8 0:41 11 20:07 6:43 1:18:55.7 50 7/24 255 Ed CHARBONNEAU 49 MEN 45-49 Yarmouth ME Tri Mainiacs 90 11:22 2:48 36 42:20 19.8 1:39 25 20:54 6:58 1:19:00.3 51 3/6 178 Patrick BOWDEN 19 MEN 19 & UNDER Cumberland ME 7 8:09 1:57 95 46:24 18.1 0:26 50 22:13 7:25 1:19:06.7 52 10/24 339 Cameron BOYD 29 MEN 25-29 Portland ME 26 9:34 1:53 68 44:33 18.9 1:00 46 22:09 7:23 1:19:06.9 53 11/34 33 Jason PARKER 38 MEN 35-39 York ME Vento 53 10:22 0:59 56 43:33 19.3 0:59 76 23:17 7:46 1:19:07.9 54 8/24 238 Pete PETERS 45 MEN 45-49 So. Portland ME 25 9:30 2:06 62 43:57 19.1 1:01 63 22:50 7:37 1:19:20.6 55 12/41 73 Philip SIMON 43 MEN 40-44 Portland ME 13 8:42 1:53 44 43:02 19.5 1:00 107 25:03 8:21 1:19:39.0 56 11/24 205 Jamie CARY 28 MEN 25-29 Cumberland ME 158 14:28 1:05 9 39:18 21.4 0:55 94 24:04 8:02 1:19:48.1 57 13/41 81 Jeff OWEN 44 MEN 40-44 Orono ME 23 9:28 2:12 101 46:51 17.9 0:57 16 20:23 6:48 1:19:49.5 58 3/28 22 Jeff COBURN 34 MEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 34 9:55 1:49 80 45:08 18.6 0:53 51 22:15 7:25 1:19:57.2 59 12/24 199 Chris NICHOLAS 28 MEN 25-29 Westbrook ME 9 8:14 1:46 90 46:00 18.3 0:44 78 23:20 7:47 1:20:02.6 60 2/9 278 Paul GADBOIS 57 MEN 55-59 Saco ME 92 11:26 1:10 59 43:36 19.3 0:59 66 22:57 7:39 1:20:06.2 61 9/24 236 Daniel RICHARD 45 MEN 45-49 Saco ME 138 13:22 2:16 51 43:19 19.4 0:32 23 20:52 6:58 1:20:19.9 62 13/24 191 Jonathan CASEY 26 MEN 25-29 Portland ME 74 10:54 2:55 82 45:18 18.5 0:31 24 20:53 6:58 1:20:28.3 63 4/28 18 Michael LEATHEM 33 MEN 30-34 Brownfield ME 85 11:16 1:57 46 43:06 19.5 0:45 88 23:34 7:52 1:20:36.5 64 3/9 274 Rob SPAULDING 55 MEN 55-59 ME 75 10:56 1:55 85 45:34 18.4 2:13 12 20:10 6:44 1:20:44.9 65 14/41 74 James HETTENBACH 43 MEN 40-44 Portland ME 97 11:30 1:43 26 41:22 20.3 0:54 117 25:26 8:29 1:20:51.6 66 15/41 60 Kyle JACKSON 41 MEN 40-44 ME 71 10:50 1:46 92 46:03 18.2 0:54 36 21:43 7:15 1:21:13.3 67 5/28 2 Justin GRIFFEE 31 MEN 30-34 Portland ME 38 10:03 1:48 75 44:49 18.7 0:59 90 23:41 7:54 1:21:18.8 68 12/34 37 Jared ELSTON 38 MEN 35-39 ME 40 10:04 2:12 78 45:00 18.7 0:50 82 23:25 7:49 1:21:28.9 69 16/41 80 Paul LEWANDOWSKI 44 MEN 40-44 Portland ME 76 10:56 1:12 74 44:46 18.8 0:46 95 24:05 8:02 1:21:43.0 70 17/41 51 Gabriel COLEMAN 40 MEN 40-44 Portland ME 44 10:12 1:44 86 45:46 18.4 0:44 81 23:24 7:48 1:21:48.0 71 6/28 12 Jason GRAVELINE 32 MEN 30-34 Barrington RI 104 11:35 1:27 83 45:20 18.5 1:12 55 22:22 7:28 1:21:52.8 72 10/24 252 Vincenzo MAROTTA 48 MEN 45-49 Portland ME Maine Triathlon Club 43 10:08 1:55 58 43:34 19.3 1:08 110 25:11 8:24 1:21:54.5 73 6/19 264 William BROWN 52 MEN 50-54 Windham ME 149 13:52 2:24 29 41:44 20.1 1:03 72 23:10 7:44 1:22:09.6 74 11/24 253 Chuck LANCASTER 48 MEN 45-49 Rye NH 127 12:49 1:45 21 41:00 20.5 0:49 128 26:02 8:41 1:22:21.6 75 13/34 351 Kevin COX 36 MEN 35-39 Scarborough ME 115 12:24 2:47 76 44:51 18.7 1:32 28 21:02 7:01 1:22:32.5 76 7/19 269 Richard OLSON 53 MEN 50-54 Falmouth ME 101 11:33 2:04 71 44:38 18.8 1:11 83 23:25 7:49 1:22:48.7 77 12/24 237 John ARSENAULT 45 MEN 45-49 Scarborough ME 111 12:03 2:22 73 44:46 18.8 1:54 40 21:53 7:18 1:22:54.7 78 13/24 256 Michael KATZ 49 MEN 45-49 Casco ME 72 10:52 1:42 79 45:07 18.6 1:28 92 23:48 7:56 1:22:54.7 79 18/41 54 Kevin BUTTERFIELD 40 MEN 40-44 Portland ME 82 11:10 1:58 93 46:15 18.2 0:58 60 22:45 7:35 1:23:04.2 80 19/41 52 Chris FLUGMACHER 40 MEN 40-44 Brant Lake NY 50 10:16 1:48 84 45:33 18.4 0:44 105 24:48 8:16 1:23:07.1 81 14/24 248 Tom MEADER 47 MEN 45-49 Raymond ME 128 12:51 1:14 61 43:53 19.1 1:00 97 24:12 8:04 1:23:07.2 82 8/19 272 Peter OWEN 54 MEN 50-54 Durham ME 65 10:41 1:43 89 45:58 18.3 0:58 98 24:13 8:05 1:23:30.4 83 20/41 82 Tim SMITH 44 MEN 40-44 Portland ME 81 11:07 1:50 105 47:08 17.8 1:17 53 22:19 7:27 1:23:39.1 84 14/24 201 Kyle STEEN 29 MEN 25-29 Portland ME Midcoast 120 12:42 2:26 52 43:24 19.4 0:46 100 24:27 8:09 1:23:42.0 85 3/11 332 John MCDONALD 23 MEN 20-24 Scarborough ME 68 10:44 2:59 109 47:25 17.7 0:28 70 23:07 7:43 1:24:41.0 86 7/28 20 Daryn DANILUK 34 MEN 30-34 Portland ME 89 11:21 2:15 98 46:37 18.0 1:28 71 23:08 7:43 1:24:47.1 87 21/41 49 Tom LANDRY 40 MEN 40-44 Portland ME 150 13:53 2:19 40 42:50 19.6 1:33 99 24:25 8:09 1:24:58.2 88 8/28 345 Greg KOLVOORD 34 MEN 30-34 Brewer ME 125 12:47 2:25 88 45:54 18.3 0:52 89 23:36 7:52 1:25:31.8 89 9/19 368 Russell OAKES 51 MEN 50-54 South Portland ME 109 11:57 2:53 66 44:15 19.0 1:14 113 25:15 8:25 1:25:32.0 90 14/34 24 Jason PERKINS 36 MEN 35-39 North Yarmouth ME 139 13:23 2:40 64 44:08 19.0 2:42 61 22:47 7:36 1:25:37.1 91 15/24 190 Jeremy DUMOND 26 MEN 25-29 Scarborough ME 123 12:45 2:29 94 46:22 18.1 1:10 65 22:53 7:38 1:25:37.3 92 4/9 281 Clif SMITH 59 MEN 55-59 South China ME 121 12:43 2:18 102 46:55 17.9 1:23 56 22:24 7:28 1:25:41.1 93 16/24 334 Kyle MILAN 27 MEN 25-29 Old Town ME 62 10:36 2:22 115 47:52 17.5 0:49 96 24:10 8:04 1:25:47.3 94 9/28 5 Ben THERIAULT 31 MEN 30-34 South Portland ME 20 9:15 1:56 100 46:47 18.0 1:18 144 26:58 9:00 1:26:11.3 95 4/11 188 Matthew REID 24 MEN 20-24 Cape Elizabeth ME 98 11:31 2:33 120 48:26 17.3 1:06 64 22:52 7:38 1:26:25.9 96 15/34 40 David HAWLEY 38 MEN 35-39 Kittery ME 96 11:29 1:48 116 47:53 17.5 1:00 104 24:45 8:15 1:26:52.7 97 22/41 55 Greg THOMPSON 40 MEN 40-44 Scarborough ME midcoast triathlon c 57 10:31 2:08 107 47:17 17.8 1:07 130 26:11 8:44 1:27:10.3 98 23/41 64 Greg RICHARDS 42 MEN 40-44 Scarborough ME Trimaniacs 124 12:45 1:30 70 44:36 18.8 1:03 156 27:44 9:15 1:27:36.3 99 2/3 284 Michael LINVILLE 63 MEN 60-64 Naples ME 49 10:16 2:56 122 48:53 17.2 1:04 102 24:42 8:14 1:27:47.7 100 17/24 193 Shay DAILY 26 MEN 25-29 Harford Pt Twp ME 143 13:42 2:17 81 45:18 18.5 1:12 119 25:26 8:29 1:27:53.0 101 16/34 43 Mike WEBBER 38 MEN 35-39 Litchfield ME 110 12:01 2:16 91 46:02 18.2 0:48 147 27:00 9:00 1:28:04.3 102 15/24 241 Thomas MORRILL 45 MEN 45-49 Windsor ME 159 14:38 2:06 87 45:46 18.4 0:33 109 25:09 8:23 1:28:10.8 103 16/24 243 James THEISS 45 MEN 45-49 Turner ME 122 12:45 2:17 65 44:14 19.0 1:19 153 27:41 9:14 1:28:13.9 104 24/41 61 Keith BUTTERFIELD 41 MEN 40-44 Raymond ME 73 10:54 3:33 125 49:41 16.9 0:46 84 23:27 7:49 1:28:17.0 105 25/41 360 Kurt NISKA 41 MEN 40-44 Rowley MA 59 10:34 1:03 96 46:32 18.1 1:16 163 29:03 9:41 1:28:24.7 106 5/11 185 Keith LEVASSEUR 24 MEN 20-24 Sanford ME 169 15:27 3:51 63 44:05 19.1 1:11 93 24:03 8:01 1:28:34.8 107 18/24 196 Jeff STANWOOD 27 MEN 25-29 Raymond NH 126 12:47 1:35 103 47:05 17.8 1:20 125 25:51 8:37 1:28:36.1 108 5/9 276 C.D. ARMSTRONG 56 MEN 55-59 Scarborough ME 113 12:18 2:31 104 47:08 17.8 1:32 120 25:33 8:31 1:29:00.2 109 26/41 47 Robert KALINYAK 40 MEN 40-44 Saco ME 153 14:05 1:38 69 44:34 18.8 1:27 152 27:33 9:11 1:29:14.4 110 10/19 265 Christophe CROVO 52 MEN 50-54 Scarborough ME 108 11:54 2:22 114 47:41 17.6 2:03 118 25:26 8:29 1:29:23.5 111 27/41 78 Brian BENESKI 44 MEN 40-44 Gardiner ME 175 15:39 4:19 54 43:28 19.3 1:44 103 24:45 8:15 1:29:52.1 112 28/41 65 Don DEARBORN 42 MEN 40-44 Lewiston ME 114 12:21 2:22 112 47:31 17.7 1:17 137 26:33 8:51 1:30:00.6 113 3/3 283 Dennis WILKINS 62 MEN 60-64 Dedham MA 151 13:53 1:23 131 50:13 16.7 1:11 86 23:29 7:50 1:30:07.3 114 29/41 71 Stephen HABEEB 43 MEN 40-44 Buxton ME 79 11:05 2:45 130 50:07 16.8 0:41 127 25:59 8:40 1:30:33.5 115 6/11 187 Adam DAKERS 24 MEN 20-24 Scarborough ME 186 16:59 1:50 117 47:55 17.5 0:31 85 23:29 7:50 1:30:41.3 116 11/19 270 Jerry BURNELL 53 MEN 50-54 Wells ME 32 9:48 2:21 106 47:15 17.8 1:54 168 29:31 9:51 1:30:47.4 117 19/24 338 Peter PAJER 29 MEN 25-29 Yarmouth ME 100 11:33 2:13 110 47:28 17.7 1:08 160 28:31 9:31 1:30:49.1 118 30/41 46 Robert CUNNINGHAM 40 MEN 40-44 North Yarmouth ME 48 10:16 2:42 134 50:25 16.7 2:27 111 25:12 8:24 1:30:59.4 119 7/11 182 Patrick KING 23 MEN 20-24 Gorham ME 156 14:18 3:10 113 47:33 17.7 1:26 101 24:38 8:13 1:31:01.4 120 17/34 34 Mike FOLEY 38 MEN 35-39 Cape Elizabeth ME 35 9:56 1:55 146 51:51 16.2 0:44 141 26:48 8:56 1:31:11.6 121 31/41 72 Scott COUTURE 43 MEN 40-44 Brunswick ME 116 12:31 2:40 127 49:46 16.9 1:01 114 25:18 8:26 1:31:13.8 122 10/28 13 Kevin FERGUSON 32 MEN 30-34 Maynard MA 60 10:34 1:58 145 51:49 16.2 0:39 133 26:18 8:46 1:31:16.7 123 11/28 14 Michael MOONEY 32 MEN 30-34 Enfield ME 33 9:55 3:55 121 48:40 17.3 1:08 155 27:43 9:15 1:31:18.4 124 32/41 359 Jay COLLINS 40 MEN 40-44 South Portland ME 133 13:01 2:30 140 50:59 16.5 1:23 87 23:30 7:50 1:31:20.2 125 4/6 177 Matthew GOLDSTEIN 18 MEN 19 & UNDER Falmouth ME 137 13:20 3:04 119 48:21 17.4 1:03 124 25:51 8:37 1:31:35.3 126 12/28 17 Kris HELENEK 33 MEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 84 11:13 2:35 136 50:39 16.6 1:04 134 26:20 8:47 1:31:48.8 127 18/34 350 Scott CHASSE 36 MEN 35-39 Gorham ME 134 13:02 2:12 137 50:42 16.6 0:58 108 25:05 8:22 1:31:57.0 128 12/19 369 Mark RANDLETT 52 MEN 50-54 Turner ME 105 11:37 2:15 138 50:43 16.6 1:02 139 26:38 8:53 1:32:12.0 129 13/28 6 Jeremy DEEDS 31 MEN 30-34 Waitsfield VT 195 18:23 2:19 111 47:29 17.7 0:48 79 23:22 7:48 1:32:18.4 130 19/34 29 Eric BERGQUIST 37 MEN 35-39 Arundel ME 22 9:26 3:06 143 51:34 16.3 1:01 157 27:50 9:17 1:32:55.7 131 13/19 271 Dave MARCHESE 54 MEN 50-54 Cumberland ME KBTC 146 13:50 2:20 97 46:32 18.1 1:12 166 29:09 9:43 1:33:00.5 132 20/34 353 David FLAHERTY 37 MEN 35-39 Scarborough ME 180 15:51 2:18 126 49:43 16.9 0:35 121 25:37 8:33 1:34:01.4 133 1/2 285 Robert KRAMER 67 MEN 65+ Falmouth ME 147 13:50 3:09 118 47:59 17.5 1:27 154 27:43 9:15 1:34:05.5 134 14/28 16 Russ JOHNSTON 33 MEN 30-34 Standish ME 141 13:38 2:34 133 50:21 16.7 1:43 126 25:53 8:38 1:34:05.7 135 8/11 186 Jason SHOREY 24 MEN 20-24 Levant ME 165 14:57 3:41 124 49:26 17.0 0:20 123 25:44 8:35 1:34:06.2 136 20/24 335 Rob PASCALE 28 MEN 25-29 Old Orchard ME 118 12:32 3:33 129 50:03 16.8 1:03 145 26:59 9:00 1:34:08.7 137 21/24 198 Eric GAGNE 28 MEN 25-29 Bloomfield CT 142 13:40 2:42 139 50:58 16.5 0:30 138 26:33 8:51 1:34:20.7 138 17/24 247 Mark EISENHAUR 47 MEN 45-49 Saco ME Mark Eisenhaur 190 17:25 2:04 99 46:39 18.0 1:54 135 26:22 8:48 1:34:22.7 139 33/41 69 John SHEEDY 42 MEN 40-44 Berwick ME 182 15:58 3:48 108 47:25 17.7 1:54 116 25:25 8:29 1:34:28.1 140 21/34 26 Scott OUTSLAY 37 MEN 35-39 Lewiston ME 117 12:32 1:54 159 54:23 15.4 0:22 115 25:24 8:28 1:34:33.0 141 14/19 263 Steven WEST 52 MEN 50-54 Orono ME 145 13:48 2:42 153 53:41 15.6 1:15 73 23:13 7:45 1:34:35.9 142 15/28 440 Mark HISTED 33 MEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 87 11:19 3:41 167 55:29 15.1 0:55 75 23:16 7:46 1:34:36.7 143 9/11 330 Martin DUVAL 21 MEN 20-24 So Portland ME 140 13:32 3:15 164 55:08 15.2 0:29 58 22:25 7:29 1:34:46.4 144 16/28 341 Todd JAGOUTZ 32 MEN 30-34 Falmouth ME 94 11:27 3:25 148 52:27 16.0 1:25 132 26:18 8:46 1:35:00.2 145 17/28 15 Michael PETERKIN 33 MEN 30-34 Falmouth ME 66 10:43 3:18 144 51:48 16.2 0:51 171 30:13 10:05 1:36:49.4 146 22/34 45 Billy VAN BEVEREN 39 MEN 35-39 San Antonio TX 107 11:46 3:02 160 54:25 15.4 1:29 136 26:28 8:50 1:37:07.3 147 10/11 181 Brian MOCKLER 22 MEN 20-24 Saco ME 130 12:53 3:48 128 49:55 16.8 1:28 165 29:07 9:43 1:37:09.6 148 23/34 354 Joshua MCNEILLY 37 MEN 35-39 Yarmouth ME 164 14:57 2:56 166 55:16 15.2 0:30 91 23:44 7:55 1:37:20.0 149 34/41 77 David CARON 43 MEN 40-44 Portland ME 93 11:27 1:40 142 51:18 16.4 0:47 186 33:23 11:08 1:38:32.7 150 15/19 262 John RAND 51 MEN 50-54 Raymond ME 154 14:11 3:51 132 50:18 16.7 1:48 164 29:05 9:42 1:39:09.6 151 18/28 3 Louis FALANK 31 MEN 30-34 Binghamton NY Broome County Triath 69 10:45 2:35 156 54:12 15.5 0:40 176 31:35 10:32 1:39:43.3 152 18/24 246 Tom DOSTIE 46 MEN 45-49 Raymond ME 178 15:46 4:10 165 55:13 15.2 1:25 80 23:22 7:48 1:39:54.1 153 24/34 42 John SWAN 38 MEN 35-39 Cambridge MA 10 8:29 3:42 152 53:16 15.8 1:18 185 33:12 11:04 1:39:55.0 154 19/24 251 Norman CARBONNEAU 48 MEN 45-49 Londonderry NH 189 17:18 2:55 141 51:00 16.5 1:21 151 27:24 9:08 1:39:55.9 155 16/19 372 Edward BREGMAN 54 MEN 50-54 Gray ME 193 17:54 3:39 150 52:42 15.9 0:41 112 25:14 8:25 1:40:07.8 156 19/28 7 James PERKINS 32 MEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 163 14:50 3:22 161 54:25 15.4 1:01 146 26:59 9:00 1:40:35.9 157 22/24 203 Jared COSTABLE 29 MEN 25-29 Portland ME 179 15:47 3:53 176 58:10 14.4 0:48 48 22:11 7:24 1:40:47.0 158 6/9 280 Charles BAIRD 59 MEN 55-59 South Portland ME 99 11:31 2:24 172 57:20 14.7 0:48 162 28:53 9:38 1:40:53.6 159 25/34 39 David FERGUSON 38 MEN 35-39 Limerick ME 83 11:12 2:32 175 58:04 14.5 1:01 159 28:22 9:28 1:41:08.7 160 7/9 275 Christophe POAKE 55 MEN 55-59 Holden ME 70 10:45 3:11 123 48:54 17.2 1:55 192 37:07 12:23 1:41:50.7 161 26/34 349 Brian CARBENIA 36 MEN 35-39 Massillon OH 155 14:12 2:52 149 52:33 16.0 0:33 180 31:48 10:36 1:41:55.2 162 20/28 11 Mark LICHTER 32 MEN 30-34 Portland ME 135 13:12 2:17 178 58:38 14.3 1:02 142 26:50 8:57 1:41:56.2 163 23/24 336 Joseph MILLER 29 MEN 25-29 Old Town ME 188 17:15 3:10 154 53:58 15.6 1:35 131 26:14 8:45 1:42:08.3 164 21/28 4 Matthew CHMIELEWSKI 31 MEN 30-34 Bloomfield CT 160 14:38 2:50 179 58:39 14.3 0:31 122 25:42 8:34 1:42:17.2 165 27/34 357 Kevin PROVENCHER 38 MEN 35-39 Framingham MA 171 15:28 1:43 162 54:41 15.4 1:24 169 29:48 9:56 1:43:01.2 166 28/34 44 Shane NORTHRUP 39 MEN 35-39 West Gardiner ME 168 15:12 3:43 163 54:42 15.4 1:27 158 28:15 9:25 1:43:17.3 167 5/6 175 Joshua MCKECHNIE 18 MEN 19 & UNDER Hampden ME 106 11:46 3:26 188 1:03:13 13.3 0:31 106 24:54 8:18 1:43:48.9 168 29/34 348 Michael CHASE 35 MEN 35-39 Scarborough ME 184 16:18 2:04 147 52:18 16.1 1:44 177 31:36 10:32 1:43:57.4 169 30/34 320 Skip FORD 37 MEN 35-39 Falmouth ME 181 15:54 1:53 181 59:07 14.2 0:33 140 26:46 8:56 1:44:12.2 170 8/9 279 Richard FORTIN 58 MEN 55-59 North Yarmouth ME 191 17:34 3:12 135 50:26 16.7 1:43 178 31:38 10:33 1:44:30.0 171 35/41 75 Michael LOGUE 43 MEN 40-44 Cape Elizabeth ME 131 12:53 3:00 184 1:00:54 13.8 0:44 149 27:19 9:07 1:44:47.5 172 36/41 79 Daniel MCKEOWN 44 MEN 40-44 Scarborough ME 174 15:36 2:08 157 54:13 15.5 1:48 179 31:45 10:35 1:45:26.4 173 22/28 347 Tim CAMMETT 34 MEN 30-34 Haverhill MA 129 12:52 3:15 169 56:21 14.9 0:57 183 32:41 10:54 1:46:02.5 174 17/19 370 Mark DUVAL 53 MEN 50-54 So Portland ME 144 13:44 3:46 173 57:46 14.5 1:21 170 29:49 9:57 1:46:23.3 175 23/28 9 Geoffrey IACUESSA 32 MEN 30-34 Westbrook ME 173 15:35 2:57 158 54:21 15.5 1:11 187 33:25 11:09 1:47:26.1 176 18/19 371 Charles GRANGER 54 MEN 50-54 Scarborough ME 177 15:44 3:21 174 57:56 14.5 2:08 161 28:42 9:34 1:47:48.8 177 24/28 346 Jeremy GLINES 34 MEN 30-34 Bedford NH 132 12:56 1:57 180 59:02 14.2 1:07 184 32:53 10:58 1:47:52.1 178 20/24 245 Dan CAMPANO 46 MEN 45-49 Rochester NH 176 15:42 4:38 171 57:02 14.7 0:34 174 30:43 10:15 1:48:36.1 179 24/24 333 Grant PROVOST 26 MEN 25-29 Brunswick ME 162 14:47 3:59 182 59:37 14.1 1:07 167 29:14 9:45 1:48:41.3 180 31/34 356 Brett DELANNOY 38 MEN 35-39 Camarillo CA 194 18:00 2:43 168 55:50 15.0 0:44 175 31:33 10:31 1:48:46.4 181 37/41 58 Robert BUTCHER 41 MEN 40-44 Casco ME 148 13:52 4:21 177 58:24 14.4 2:26 173 30:21 10:07 1:49:21.9 182 21/24 257 Chris MCGINN 49 MEN 45-49 Portland ME Midcoast Triathlon C 152 13:55 3:00 155 54:12 15.5 1:10 193 37:30 12:30 1:49:43.9 183 38/41 362 Marty MULLEN 43 MEN 40-44 Cape Elizabeth ME 187 17:11 4:50 183 1:00:12 14.0 1:22 143 26:51 8:57 1:50:24.5 184 25/28 340 Nathan LAPIERRE 31 MEN 30-34 Manchester NH 161 14:44 3:41 186 1:01:14 13.7 0:47 172 30:14 10:05 1:50:37.8 185 26/28 343 Sang LEE 33 MEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 197 19:55 129 26:10 8:44 1:52:07.2 186 2/2 286 Roger GINN 68 MEN 65+ Raymond ME 64 10:39 5:42 185 1:01:14 13.7 1:16 188 33:37 11:13 1:52:25.2 187 32/34 355 Christophe DRURY 38 MEN 35-39 Glastonbury CT 172 15:29 3:08 170 56:52 14.8 1:42 191 36:41 12:14 1:53:49.9 188 39/41 364 Jim CORNELL 44 MEN 40-44 Cape Elizabeth ME 183 16:13 2:21 187 1:03:00 13.3 0:58 181 32:02 10:41 1:54:31.4 189 11/11 331 Jared DAVIS 21 MEN 20-24 Brewer ME 167 15:09 3:44 196 1:08:40 12.2 1:24 150 27:19 9:07 1:56:13.8 190 19/19 268 Bill MCKECHNIE 52 MEN 50-54 Hampden ME 185 16:37 4:17 197 1:10:16 12.0 0:52 148 27:13 9:05 1:59:12.3 191 22/24 366 John WEST 47 MEN 45-49 Peabody MA 119 12:36 5:19 192 1:03:49 13.2 3:51 190 35:21 11:47 2:00:52.8 192 23/24 367 Ed GAGNE 48 MEN 45-49 Raymond ME beat the dnf'ers 192 17:45 4:10 194 1:05:02 12.9 1:31 189 34:16 11:26 2:02:42.4 193 33/34 358 Shaun DUDLEY 39 MEN 35-39 Raymond ME 196 19:13 4:39 193 1:04:27 13.0 2:59 182 32:06 10:42 2:03:21.2 194 24/24 365 Chuck CRAWFORD 46 MEN 45-49 Salem MA 166 14:59 4:15 189 1:03:24 13.2 2:59 195 37:55 12:39 2:03:29.1 195 6/6 329 Christophe FLAHERTY 14 MEN 19 & UNDER Scarborough ME 170 15:28 2:13 191 1:03:46 13.2 1:23 198 42:51 14:17 2:05:39.4 196 34/34 35 Trent GRIFFIN 38 MEN 35-39 Topsham ME 199 21:08 7:13 190 1:03:28 13.2 1:27 196 40:36 13:32 2:13:49.7 197 9/9 273 Carl HENRIKSON 55 MEN 55-59 Scarborough ME 201 24:08 3:41 195 1:05:43 12.8 0:41 197 42:40 14:14 2:16:49.6 198 40/41 62 Frankie AMOROSO 42 MEN 40-44 Standish ME 200 23:20 3:23 198 1:18:44 10.7 0:59 194 37:38 12:33 2:24:01.6 199 41/41 168 Bill BETTS 43 MEN 40-44 Medford MA 157 14:24 5:59 199 1:19:13 10.6 2:15 199 45:20 15:07 2:27:08.2 200 27/28 342 Casey GILMAN 32 MEN 30-34 Standish ME 198 20:12 7:21 200 1:38:41 8.5 1:50 200 49:17 16:26 2:57:18.1 201 28/28 344 Anthony JOHNSON 33 MEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 77 10:58 4:15 151 53:10 15.8 5:48

results posted 2010-06-16 DCY MRP




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News