Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

13th Edition Library 5K

Kennebunk, ME, July 9, 2010

[Age Group Winners - Runners | Overall Winners - Runners & Walkers | Complete Results - Walkers | Age Group Winners - Walkers ]

Complete Results - Runners


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                     13th EDITION KENNEBUNK LIBRARY 5K
          KENNEBUNK, ME        FRIDAY, JULY 9, 2010      6:00 PM
Place No.   Name                Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town         St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ====== ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   306 Bob Winn            51   1/113  M   1/14   M5059  OGUNQUIT     ME   17:10  5:32 
    2   246 Don Lary            43   2/113  M   1/32   M4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   17:23  5:36 
    3   141 Christopher Dunn    15   3/113  M   1/9    M1519  KENNEBUNK    ME   17:28  5:38 
    4   163 Todd Robbins        32   4/113  M   1/23   M3039  PORTLAND     ME   18:04  5:49 
    5   286 Scott Drew          30   5/113  M   2/23   M3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   18:32  5:58 
    6   133 Philip Trzcinski    24   6/113  M   1/13   M2029  GREENLAND    NH   18:38  6:00 
    7   292 Michael Yellen      41   7/113  M   2/32   M4049  SOUTH PORTLA ME   18:57  6:06 
    8   243 Andrew Lupien       30   8/113  M   3/23   M3039  SOUTH PORTLA ME   19:04  6:09 
    9   311 Andy Card           46   9/113  M   3/32   M4049  NEW HAVEN    CT   19:11  6:11 
   10   337 Trey Cassidy        42  10/113  M   4/32   M4049  GROSSE POINT MI   19:18  6:13 
   11   217 Jennifer Racine     20   1/121  F   1/22   F2029  HAVERHILL    MA   19:24  6:15 
   12   208 Matthew Roper       38  11/113  M   4/23   M3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   19:30  6:17 
   13   323 Kevin Shoom         44  12/113  M   5/32   M4049  OTTAWA       CA   19:36  6:19 
   14   175 Bobby McDonough     17  13/113  M   2/9    M1519  DURHAM       NH   19:40  6:20 
   15    25 Mark Ruggiero       33  14/113  M   5/23   M3039  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   19:44  6:21 
   16   212 Jason Dube          32  15/113  M   6/23   M3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   19:53  6:24 
   17   187 Seth Harkness       39  16/113  M   7/23   M3039  PORTLAND     ME   19:56  6:25 
   18    56 Tracy Porell        35  17/113  M   8/23   M3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   20:12  6:30 
   19   339 Luke Fernandez      24  18/113  M   2/13   M2029  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   20:12  6:31 
   20   324 Jess Ward           35   2/121  F   1/30   F3039  ALFRED       ME   20:26  6:35 
   21   235 Peter Margaritis    45  19/113  M   6/32   M4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   20:29  6:36 
   22   189 Daniel Verdick      43  20/113  M   7/32   M4049  ELIOT        ME   20:46  6:41 
   23   341 Aaron Labbe         18  21/113  M   3/9    M1519  SANFORD      ME   21:04  6:47 
   24   233 Shanta Keller       23  22/113  M   3/13   M2029  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   21:06  6:48 
   25   333 Brett Wallace       33  23/113  M   9/23   M3039  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   21:08  6:48 
   26    83 Matthew Fontaine    21  24/113  M   4/13   M2029  KENNEBUNK    ME   21:21  6:53 
   27   164 Abby Black          28   3/121  F   2/22   F2029  PORTLAND     ME   21:28  6:55 
   28   238 Todd Savage         45  25/113  M   8/32   M4049  WESTBOROUGH  MA   21:31  6:56 
   29   167 Lawson Noyes        68  26/113  M   1/5    M6069  KENNEBUNK    ME   21:33  6:56 
   30    37 Casey Hayes         18  27/113  M   4/9    M1519  ARUNDEL      ME   21:59  7:05 
   31   248 Robert Eckland      16  28/113  M   5/9    M1519  KENNEBUNK    ME   22:02  7:06 
   32    82 Brian Giroux        22  29/113  M   5/13   M2029  KENNEBUNK    ME   22:28  7:14 
   33    54 Brad Genest         35  30/113  M  10/23   M3039  WELLS        ME   22:32  7:15 
   34   259 Leslie Trentalange  35   4/121  F   2/30   F3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   22:35  7:16 
   35   290 Josh Kuun           14  31/113  M   1/9    M1114  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   22:38  7:17 
   36   237 Scott Lavoie        39  32/113  M  11/23   M3039  BIDDEFORD    ME   22:46  7:20 
   37   270 Brian Beaudette     45  33/113  M   9/32   M4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   22:55  7:23 
   38   222 Timothy Urban       34  34/113  M  12/23   M3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   22:58  7:24 
   39   180 Don Girard          50  35/113  M   2/14   M5059  BIDDEFORD    ME   23:07  7:27 
   40   113 Daniel Shaw         28  36/113  M   6/13   M2029  SANFORD      ME   23:08  7:27 
   41   137 Wayne Desper        54  37/113  M   3/14   M5059  WEST KENNEBU ME   23:09  7:27 
   42   134 Fred Merkle         60  38/113  M   2/5    M6069  KENNEBUNK    ME   23:13  7:29 
   43   109 Pamela Wuerthner    45   5/121  F   1/28   F4049  ARUNDEL      ME   23:24  7:32 
   44   214 Josh Hart           26  39/113  M   7/13   M2029  KENNEBUNK    ME   23:37  7:37 
   45   199 Kenneth Mason       45  40/113  M  10/32   M4049  ARUNDEL      ME   23:38  7:37 
   46   329 Dan Roberts         47  41/113  M  11/32   M4049  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   23:40  7:37 
   47    36 Stephen Hayes       47  42/113  M  12/32   M4049  ARUNDEL      ME   23:52  7:41 
   48   224 Ethan Davis         40  43/113  M  13/32   M4049  ARUNDEL      ME   23:53  7:41 
   49    18 Joe Hayes           61  44/113  M   3/5    M6069  CAPE NEDDICK ME   23:56  7:42 
   50    87 Erich Fogg          38  45/113  M  13/23   M3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   23:58  7:43 
   51   250 Lucas Butterfield   15  46/113  M   6/9    M1519  KENNEBUNK    ME   24:03  7:45 
   52   101 Jeffrey Westhaver   38  47/113  M  14/23   M3039  HOLBROOK     MA   24:04  7:45 
   53    88 Kris Fogg           38   6/121  F   3/30   F3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   24:07  7:46 
   54    38 Gwendolyn Hayes     21   7/121  F   3/22   F2029  ARUNDEL      ME   24:14  7:48 
   55   257  Angie Ely          36   8/121  F   4/30   F3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   24:16  7:49 
   56   155 David Hartman       14  48/113  M   2/9    M1114  KENNEBUNK    ME   24:27  7:53 
   57   253 Cassie North        22   9/121  F   4/22   F2029  SACO         ME   24:28  7:53 
   58   345 Chad MacDonald      36  49/113  M  15/23   M3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   24:29  7:53 
   59    80 Jen Mooney          22  10/121  F   5/22   F2029  KENNEBUNK    ME   24:32  7:54 
   60   103 Elizabeth Martin    15  11/121  F   1/7    F1519  WHITMAN      MA   24:33  7:54 
   61   303 Chris Batchelder    39  50/113  M  16/23   M3039  WELLS        ME   24:35  7:55 
   62   152 Michael Brigham     49  51/113  M  14/32   M4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   24:37  7:56 
   63   197 John McKinney       37  52/113  M  17/23   M3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   24:37  7:56 
   64   181 Denise McKeen       40  12/121  F   2/28   F4049  SCARBOROUGH  ME   24:49  8:00 
   65   330 Karen Fuller        48  13/121  F   3/28   F4049  AUSTIN       TX   24:53  8:01 
   66   176 Patrick McDonough   15  53/113  M   7/9    M1519  DURHAM       NH   24:55  8:02 
   67    94 Elizabeth Flynn     10  14/121  F   1/10   F-10   KENNEBUNK    ME   25:00  8:03 
   68   225 Erica Knudsen       33  15/121  F   5/30   F3039  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   25:02  8:04 
   69   226 Jay Knudsen         36  54/113  M  18/23   M3039  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   25:02  8:04 
   70    77 Brian Flynn         46  55/113  M  15/32   M4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   25:04  8:04 
   71   194 Frank Dennett       47  56/113  M  16/32   M4049  ELIOT        ME   25:10  8:06 
   72    85 Ned Giroux          53  57/113  M   4/14   M5059  KENNEBUNK    ME   25:17  8:09 
   73   282 Kristen Taschereau      16/121  F                 WALTHAM      MA   25:18  8:09 
   74   116 William Mayo        25  58/113  M   8/13   M2029  PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:22  8:10 
   75   179 Geoffrey Lee        38  59/113  M  19/23   M3039  RED HOOK     NY   25:28  8:12 
   76    78 Andrew Flynn        13  60/113  M   3/9    M1114  KENNEBUNK    ME   25:33  8:14 
   77   173 Robert McDonough    46  61/113  M  17/32   M4049  DURHAM       NH   25:37  8:15 
   78   247 Jake Lary           15  62/113  M   8/9    M1519  KENNEBUNK    ME   25:38  8:15 
   79    15 John Bement         55  63/113  M   5/14   M5059  KENNEBUNK    ME   25:39  8:16 
   80   281 Michael Coughlan    45  64/113  M  18/32   M4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   25:40  8:16 
   81   207 Kristin Roper       33  17/121  F   6/30   F3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   25:41  8:16 
   82   249 Philip Butterfield  13  65/113  M   4/9    M1114  KENNEBUNK    ME   25:45  8:17 
   83   211 Mike Schatzabel     37  66/113  M  20/23   M3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   25:50  8:19 
   84   221 Kevin Flynn         54  67/113  M   6/14   M5059  KENNEBUNK    ME   25:58  8:22 
   85   251 Sylvie Demers       42  18/121  F   4/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   26:05  8:24 
   86   289 Sierra Koun         15  19/121  F   2/7    F1519  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   26:08  8:25 
   87     9 Elizabeth Neal      41  20/121  F   5/28   F4049  HOLLIS       ME   26:10  8:26 
   88   196 Sophie Brann        29  21/121  F   6/22   F2029  PORTLAND     ME   26:15  8:27 
   89   184 Andrew Durgin       25  68/113  M   9/13   M2029  SANFORD      ME   26:16  8:28 
   90   344 Tanya Glidden       36  22/121  F   7/30   F3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   26:21  8:29 
   91   209 Charlotte Cyr       36  23/121  F   8/30   F3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   26:27  8:31 
   92   308 Celina Mc Michael   30  24/121  F   9/30   F3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   26:36  8:34 
   93   142 Kristen Miale       38  25/121  F  10/30   F3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   26:40  8:35 
   94    89 Gabby Fogg          11  26/121  F   1/10   F1114  KENNEBUNK    ME   26:42  8:36 
   95   165 Beth Sandmire       46  27/121  F   6/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   26:43  8:36 
   96   312 Molly Aubuchon      25  28/121  F   7/22   F2029  KENNEBUNK    ME   26:43  8:36 
   97    33 Margaritt McNulty   58  29/121  F   1/10   F5059  STANDISH     ME   26:44  8:37 
   98   166 David Sandmire      46  69/113  M  19/32   M4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   26:46  8:37 
   99   300 Joachim Angelton    31  70/113  M  21/23   M3039  SHAPLEIGH    ME   26:51  8:39 
  100    62 Jody Lauer          41  71/113  M  20/32   M4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   27:05  8:43 
  101    86 Hannah Cunningham   20  30/121  F   8/22   F2029  KENNEBUNK    ME   27:05  8:43 
  102   185 Michelle Rivard     19  31/121  F   3/7    F1519  SANFORD      ME   27:06  8:44 
  103   126 Taryn Marquis       14  32/121  F   2/10   F1114  GREENFIELD   MA   27:10  8:45 
  104   130 Laurie Bjorn        53  33/121  F   2/10   F5059  KENNEBUNK    ME   27:17  8:47 
  105   168 Jaime Allen         32  34/121  F  11/30   F3039  PORTLAND     ME   27:18  8:48 
  106   342 Paul Grimshaw       41  72/113  M  21/32   M4049  FULTON       NY   27:22  8:49 
  107    22 Hillary Moore       24  35/121  F   9/22   F2029  KENNEBUNK    ME   27:23  8:49 
  108    23 Joseph Flood        27  73/113  M  10/13   M2029  KENNEBUNK    ME   27:26  8:50 
  109    34 Rich Furness        49  74/113  M  22/32   M4049  WELLS        ME   27:29  8:51 
  110   271 Keenan Beaudette    14  75/113  M   5/9    M1114  KENNEBUNK    ME   27:32  8:52 
  111   310 Sandra Kennedy      34  36/121  F  12/30   F3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   27:34  8:53 
  112   325 Glenn Robie         44  76/113  M  23/32   M4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   27:34  8:53 
  113   149 Karenlee Gorman     50  37/121  F   3/10   F5059  ARUNDEL      ME   27:40  8:55 
  114   125 Tammy Marquis       49  38/121  F   7/28   F4049  GREENFIELD   MA   27:41  8:55 
  115   104 Rolando Palanka     49  77/113  M  24/32   M4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   27:46  8:57 
  116   186 Rachael Weyand      29  39/121  F  10/22   F2029  PORTLAND     ME   27:47  8:57 
  117   273 Lee Nelson          44  78/113  M  25/32   M4049  FRANKLIN LAK NJ   27:51  8:58 
  118   315 Mandy Greene        28  40/121  F  11/22   F2029  BIDDEFORD    ME   27:51  8:58 
  119   288 Colby Lapointe      12  79/113  M   6/9    M1114  KENNEBUNK    ME   27:52  8:59 
  120   263 Grainne Archer      33  41/121  F  13/30   F3039  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   27:55  8:59 
  121    81 Matthew Engel       22  80/113  M  11/13   M2029  KENNEBUNK    ME   27:59  9:01 
  122   144 John Parks          54  81/113  M   7/14   M5059  YORK         ME   28:07  9:03 
  123   335 Tracy Fortin        39  42/121  F  14/30   F3039  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   28:09  9:04 
  124   118 Cecilia Sirianni    44  43/121  F   8/28   F4049  NORTH WATERB ME   28:10  9:04 
  125   117 John Auger          48  82/113  M  26/32   M4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   28:11  9:05 
  126   110 Scout Wuerthner     47  83/113  M  27/32   M4049  ARUNDEL      ME   28:12  9:05 
  127   112 Hannah Wuerthner    13  44/121  F   3/10   F1114  ARUNDEL      ME   28:14  9:06 
  128    68 Tracy Defusco       37  45/121  F  15/30   F3039  WELLS        ME   28:37  9:13 
  129    67 Kelly Mahoney       34  46/121  F  16/30   F3039  WELLS        ME   28:38  9:13 
  130   322 Kris Cary           41  47/121  F   9/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   28:43  9:15 
  131   188 Caroline Segalla    35  48/121  F  17/30   F3039  BUXTON       ME   28:48  9:17 
  132    19 Louis Dittami       64  84/113  M   4/5    M6069  MILFORD      MA   28:49  9:17 
  133   102 Robert Martin       17  85/113  M   9/9    M1519  WHITMAN      MA   28:50  9:17 
  134   124 Tina Gosselin       39  49/121  F  18/30   F3039  BIDDEFORD    ME   28:52  9:18 
  135   264 Owen Manahan        10  86/113  M   1/6    M-10   KENNEBUNK    ME   28:52  9:18 
  136    63 Gerald Ferris       42  87/113  M  28/32   M4049  UXBRIDGE     MA   28:53  9:18 
  137   157 Joanne Whitelaw     47  50/121  F  10/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   28:55  9:19 
  138    24 Lauri Phelan        37  51/121  F  19/30   F3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   28:59  9:20 
  139   232 Clymer Berry        24  88/113  M  12/13   M2029  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   29:03  9:21 
  140   336 Page Cassidy         7  52/121  F   2/10   F-10   GROSSE POINT MI   29:04  9:22 
  141   177 Connor McDonough    13  89/113  M   7/9    M1114  DURHAM       NH   29:08  9:23 
  142   239 Anna Savage          9  53/121  F   3/10   F-10   WESTBOROUGH  MA   29:16  9:26 
  143    76 Phil Gendron        54  90/113  M   8/14   M5059  SACO         ME   29:17  9:26 
  144   291 Jenna Kuun          12  54/121  F   4/10   F1114  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   29:23  9:28 
  145   203 Chettra Chan        27  91/113  M  13/13   M2029  LYMAN        ME   29:24  9:28 
  146   234 Bob Lanigra         67  92/113  M   5/5    M6069  SCARBOROUGH  ME   29:25  9:28 
  147   231 Jeanne Peckiconis   48  55/121  F  11/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   29:36  9:32 
  148   210 Stacey Schatzabel   41  56/121  F  12/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   29:42  9:34 
  149   343 Megan Noble         21  57/121  F  12/22   F2029  WELLS        ME   29:43  9:34 
  150   145 Erica Tello         18  58/121  F   4/7    F1519  KATY         TX   29:44  9:35 
  151   299 Sarah Angelton      28  59/121  F  13/22   F2029  SHAPLEIGH    ME   29:48  9:36 
  152   192 Jessica Kenerson    28  60/121  F  14/22   F2029  WALTHAM      MA   29:50  9:36 
  153   245 Raymond Donovan     53  93/113  M   9/14   M5059  KENNEBUNK    ME   29:50  9:37 
  154     1 Teri Collard        49  61/121  F  13/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   29:54  9:38 
  155     2 Paul Coughlin       54  94/113  M  10/14   M5059  KENNEBUNK    ME   29:54  9:38 
  156   268 Molly Parent        12  62/121  F   5/10   F1114  KENNEBUNK    ME   30:01  9:40 
  157   172 Maria Merriam       50  63/121  F   4/10   F5059  KENNEBUNK    ME   30:02  9:40 
  158   305 Judy Fox            55  64/121  F   5/10   F5059  BIDDEFORD    ME   30:06  9:42 
  159   272 Ameliagn Beaudette  12  65/121  F   6/10   F1114  KENNEBUNK    ME   30:07  9:42 
  160   302 Bryon Meklin        47  95/113  M  29/32   M4049  WATERBORO    ME   30:10  9:43 
  161   262 Lydia Corcoran      10  66/121  F   4/10   F-10   WEST KENNEBU ME   30:11  9:43 
  162   120 Elizabeth Goodwin   37  67/121  F  20/30   F3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   30:41  9:53 
  163   298 Leah Grandstaff     25  68/121  F  15/22   F2029  NORTH WATERB ME   30:42  9:53 
  164   240 Catherine Rush      30  69/121  F  21/30   F3039  ARUNDEL      ME   31:05 10:00 
  165   153 Kristin Brigham     51  70/121  F   6/10   F5059  KENNEBUNK    ME   31:14 10:04 
  166    61 Angela Grimshaw     39  71/121  F  22/30   F3039  FULTON       NY   31:16 10:04 
  167   275 Timothy Borland     50  96/113  M  11/14   M5059  KENNEBUNK    ME   31:17 10:04 
  168   269 Joe Parent           9  97/113  M   2/6    M-10   KENNEBUNK    ME   31:18 10:05 
  169   200 Penny Roy           39  72/121  F  23/30   F3039  SCARBOROUGH  ME   31:20 10:05 
  170   307 Kristen Martin      42  73/121  F  14/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   31:37 10:11 
  171    93 Tasha Lawrence      28  74/121  F  16/22   F2029  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   31:40 10:12 
  172   334 Eileen Hamilton     60  75/121  F   1/3    F6069  SCARBOROUGH  ME   31:43 10:13 
  173   242 Kristin Horgan      40  76/121  F  15/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   31:54 10:16 
  174   162 Jennifer Morin      26  77/121  F  17/22   F2029  KENNEBUNK    ME   32:13 10:22 
  175   190 Whitney Brown       37  78/121  F  24/30   F3039  ELIOT        ME   32:35 10:30 
  176   191 Jack Douglas        10  98/113  M   3/6    M-10   ELIOT        ME   32:43 10:32 
  177   266 Sally Parent        41  79/121  F  16/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   32:47 10:34 
  178    57 Michelle Leblanc    28  80/121  F  18/22   F2029  ARUNDEL      ME   32:49 10:34 
  179   319 Amelie Jensen       19  81/121  F   5/7    F1519  KENNEBUNK    ME   33:29 10:47 
  180   265 Susan Stringer      48  82/121  F  17/28   F4049  WELLS        ME   33:41 10:51 
  181   296 Judy Martin         55  83/121  F   7/10   F5059  BIDDEFORD    ME   33:47 10:53 
  182   206 Nancy Adams         51  84/121  F   8/10   F5059  KENNEBUNK    ME   34:18 11:03 
  183   174 Kelly McDonough     44  85/121  F  18/28   F4049  DURHAM       NH   34:31 11:07 
  184   135 Jeffrey Binette     35  99/113  M  22/23   M3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   35:02 11:17 
  185    27 Abby Dubel          12  86/121  F   7/10   F1114  KENNEBUNK    ME   35:03 11:17 
  186   274 Charles Carr        55 100/113  M  12/14   M5059  KENNEBUNK    ME   35:43 11:30 
  187    49 Ashley Furness      25  87/121  F  19/22   F2029  WELLS        ME   35:45 11:31 
  188   340 Beth Nicholson      47  88/121  F  19/28   F4049  FULTON       NY   35:50 11:32 
  189    43 Paige Brown         27  89/121  F  20/22   F2029  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   35:54 11:34 
  190   241 Michael Horgan      43 101/113  M  30/32   M4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   35:59 11:35 
  191   331 Brooke Larrabee     29  90/121  F  21/22   F2029  KENNEBUNKPOR ME   36:00 11:35 
  192   314 Lesley Rowlings     42  91/121  F  20/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   36:00 11:36 
  193    98 Dr. William Palmer  72 102/113  M   1/2    M70+   PALM BEACH   FL   36:06 11:38 
  194   204 David Barbieri      45 103/113  M  31/32   M4049  BEDFROD      MA   36:06 11:38 
  195   332 Jocelyn Morris      15  92/121  F   6/7    F1519  GREENFIELD   MA   36:08 11:38 
  196   347 Simon Butterfield   11 104/113  M   8/9    M1114  KENNEBUNK    ME   36:13 11:40 
  197   205 Penny Cushman       66  93/121  F   2/3    F6069  ALBANY       NY   36:16 11:41 
  198   346 Noah Manning         5 105/113  M   4/6    M-10   KENNEBUNK    ME   36:44 11:50 
  199     8 Christina Manning   39  94/121  F  25/30   F3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   36:44 11:50 
  200   216 Mary Lynn Nutting   55  95/121  F   9/10   F5059  KENNEBUNK    ME   36:53 11:53 
  201   195 Douglas Krebs       52 106/113  M  13/14   M5059  ELIOT        ME   36:56 11:54 
  202   293 Mikako Nishikawa    36  96/121  F  26/30   F3039  SOUTH PORTLA ME   37:03 11:56 
  203   301 Sarah Paul          31  97/121  F  27/30   F3039  ALFRED       ME   37:06 11:57 
  204    11 Sian Liem           45  98/121  F  21/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   37:10 11:58 
  205   244 Sarah Nunan         31  99/121  F  28/30   F3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   37:32 12:05 
  206   129 Shannon Benedx      46 100/121  F  22/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   37:37 12:07 
  207    41 Rebecca Meserve     49 101/121  F  23/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   38:14 12:19 
  208   258 Hannah Barba        13 102/121  F   8/10   F1114  KENNEBUNK    ME   38:21 12:21 
  209   228 Bill Barry          55 107/113  M  14/14   M5059  WELLS        ME   39:20 12:40 
  210   252 Lisa Barry          51 103/121  F  10/10   F5059  WELLS        ME   39:22 12:40 
  211   114 Mary Weisheit       45 104/121  F  24/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   40:10 12:56 
  212   348 Scott Charlton      39 108/113  M  23/23   M3039  KENNEBUNK    ME   40:31 13:03 
  213   236 Laura Lander        36 105/121  F  29/30   F3039  SPRING       TX   40:41 13:06 
  214    26 Autumn Dubel        13 106/121  F   9/10   F1114  KENNEBUNK    ME   40:43 13:07 
  215    79 Nora Regan          19 107/121  F   7/7    F1519  KENNEBUNK    ME   40:44 13:07 
  216    45 Morgan Warner        7 108/121  F   5/10   F-10   KENNEBUNK    ME   41:44 13:26 
  217   143 Sam Miale           10 109/113  M   5/6    M-10   KENNEBUNK    ME   41:45 13:27 
  218    90 Caren Lederer       61 109/121  F   3/3    F6069  KENNEBUNK    ME   42:47 13:46 
  219   297 Erin Webber         29 110/121  F  22/22   F2029  GORHAM       ME   44:12 14:14 
  220   316 Sydney Phelps        7 111/121  F   6/10   F-10   SANBORNTON   NH   46:26 14:57 
  221   317 Jodi Phelps         37 112/121  F  30/30   F3039  SANBORNTON   NH   46:26 14:57 
  222    13 Mia Banglmaier       8 113/121  F   7/10   F-10   KENNEBUNK    ME   46:39 15:01 
  223    97 Sandy Tillman       49 114/121  F  25/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   46:48 15:04 
  224   178 Erin McDonough      11 115/121  F  10/10   F1114  DURHAM       NH   48:46 15:42 
  225   304 Althia Batchelder    7 116/121  F   8/10   F-10   WELLS        ME   48:50 15:44 
  226   287 Elizabeth Lapointe  41 117/121  F  26/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   49:04 15:48 
  227   338 James Carroll       71 110/113  M   2/2    M70+   BOW          NH   49:08 15:49 
  228    14 Talia Banglmaier     7 118/121  F   9/10   F-10   KENNEBUNK    ME   52:11 16:48 
  229    12 Robert Banglmaier   41 111/113  M  32/32   M4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   52:30 16:54 
  230   328 Carlton Robie       12 112/113  M   9/9    M1114  KENNEBUNK    ME   53:01 17:04 
  231    10 Cheri Poulin        40 119/121  F  27/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   53:02 17:04 
  232   326 Beth Simpson Robie  44 120/121  F  28/28   F4049  KENNEBUNK    ME   57:49 18:37 
  233   327 Forrest Bobie       10 113/113  M   6/6    M-10   KENNEBUNK    ME   57:50 18:37 
  234   215 Chloe Ebbrecht      10 121/121  F  10/10   F-10   KENNEBUNK    ME   58:01 18:41 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News