Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

31st Annual York Four on the Fourth

York, ME, July 4, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Competitive Walker Results | Overall Walker results | Wheel Chair Results ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
    1   639 Daniel Blouin           M  32                        1/77   M30-39    1/419  M 00:20:43  5:11 
    2   680 Paul Noone              M  26                        1/59   M18-29    2/419  M 00:21:33  5:24 
    3   591 Matthew Chorney         M  21                        2/59   M18-29    3/419  M 00:21:51  5:28 
    4   167 Mark Gibson             M  43 DURHAM            NH   1/100  M40-49    4/419  M 00:22:00  5:30 
    5   684 Dakota Rees             M  21                        3/59   M18-29    5/419  M 00:22:11  5:33 
    6    88 Jeffrey Cote            M  21 SACO              ME   4/59   M18-29    6/419  M 00:22:36  5:39 
    7    32 Emery Bickford          M  28 ORONO             ME   5/59   M18-29    7/419  M 00:22:59  5:45 
    8   799 Tim Carven              M  46                        2/100  M40-49    8/419  M 00:23:14  5:49 
    9   581 Lesley Hocking          F  29 DOVER             NH   1/86   F18-29    1/358  F 00:23:18  5:50 
   10   651 Hunter Bennett-Daggett  M  26                        6/59   M18-29    9/419  M 00:23:38  5:55 
   11   737 Thomas Phillips         M  18                        7/59   M18-29   10/419  M 00:23:43  5:56 
   12   797 Mark Dudley             M  50                        1/40   M50-54   11/419  M 00:23:46  5:57 
   13   174 Ken Goedecke            M  35 PORTSMOUTH        NH   2/77   M30-39   12/419  M 00:23:47  5:57 
   14   585 Bruce Butterworth       M  57 SEABROOK          NH   1/29   M55-59   13/419  M 00:23:58  6:00 
   15   277 Gary Mastin             M  51 NEWMARKET         NH   2/40   M50-54   14/419  M 00:24:11  6:03 
   16   635 Don Herbein             M  18                        8/59   M18-29   15/419  M 00:24:19  6:05 
   17   427 Kelsey Smith            F  17                        1/24   F13-17    2/358  F 00:24:19  6:05 
   18   126 Joe Doyle               M  14 GLASTONBERRY      CT   1/54   M13-17   16/419  M 00:24:20  6:05 
   19    66 John Carney             M  34 COLCHESTER        VT   3/77   M30-39   17/419  M 00:24:20  6:05 
   20   859 Jarret Ross             M  16                        2/54   M13-17   18/419  M 00:24:25  6:07 
   21   729 John Stanzel            M  48                        3/100  M40-49   19/419  M 00:24:33  6:09 
   22   490 Ben Young               M  16                        3/54   M13-17   20/419  M 00:24:50  6:13 
   23   671 John Webber             M  52                        3/40   M50-54   21/419  M 00:24:50  6:13 
   24   647 Stephanie Crawford      F  33                        1/96   F30-39    3/358  F 00:24:54  6:14 
   25   687 Schuyler Rees           M  19                        9/59   M18-29   22/419  M 00:24:57  6:15 
   26   785 Liz Turner              F  25                        2/86   F18-29    4/358  F 00:25:05  6:17 
   27   829 Brendon Boston          M  22                       10/59   M18-29   23/419  M 00:25:05  6:17 
   28   813 Trey Cassidy            M  42                        4/100  M40-49   24/419  M 00:25:08  6:17 
   29   152 Mitchell Finitz         M  16                        4/54   M13-17   25/419  M 00:25:13  6:19 
   30   677 Kyle Gaudreau           F  26                        3/86   F18-29    5/358  F 00:25:22  6:21 
   31    75 Jonathan Chines         M  33 STONEHAM          MA   4/77   M30-39   26/419  M 00:25:34  6:24 
   32   120 Paul Dinius             M  40 PORTSMOUTH        NH   5/100  M40-49   27/419  M 00:25:36  6:24 
   33   780 Matthew Tilbury         M  45                        6/100  M40-49   28/419  M 00:25:39  6:25 
   34    16 Henry Barksdale         M  56 CAPE ELIZABETH    ME   2/29   M55-59   29/419  M 00:25:39  6:25 
   35   482 Dan Wentworth           M  42 WINCHESTER        MA   7/100  M40-49   30/419  M 00:25:45  6:27 
   36   450 John Thrasher           M  44 RUPERT            VT   8/100  M40-49   31/419  M 00:25:53  6:29 
   37   340 Heidi Nadeau            F  23 NORTH HAMPTON     NH   4/86   F18-29    6/358  F 00:26:05  6:32 
   38   739 Steve Hansen            M  33                        5/77   M30-39   32/419  M 00:26:08  6:32 
   39    36 Paul Birkel             M  43 PORTLAND          ME   9/100  M40-49   33/419  M 00:26:09  6:33 
   40   356 Mike O'Connor           M  16                        5/54   M13-17   34/419  M 00:26:10  6:33 
   41   710 Ardria Cucinotta        F  34                        2/96   F30-39    7/358  F 00:26:13  6:34 
   42   676 Jacob Gaudreau          M  19                       11/59   M18-29   35/419  M 00:26:14  6:34 
   43   377 Ross Ramby              M  28 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  12/59   M18-29   36/419  M 00:26:22  6:36 
   44   624 Mike St.Hilaire         M  34 JERSEY CITY       NJ   6/77   M30-39   37/419  M 00:26:29  6:38 
   45   169 Andy Jr. Gilchrist      M  18 CROPSEYVILLE      NY  13/59   M18-29   38/419  M 00:26:51  6:43 
   46    90 Robin Cucinotta         F  39 NORTH BERWICK     ME   3/96   F30-39    8/358  F 00:26:56  6:44 
   47   750 Sean Kelly              M  14                        6/54   M13-17   39/419  M 00:27:00  6:45 
   48   255 John Lione              M  46 SUDBURY           MA  10/100  M40-49   40/419  M 00:27:05  6:47 
   49   711 Michael O'Brien         M  43                       11/100  M40-49   41/419  M 00:27:08  6:47 
   50     5 Jordan Ambargis         M  48                       12/100  M40-49   42/419  M 00:27:09  6:48 
                                                                      Page 2
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
   51   620 Dave Wallace            M  42                       13/100  M40-49   43/419  M 00:27:10  6:48 
   52   280 Christopher McBride     M  29 PORTLAND          ME  14/59   M18-29   44/419  M 00:27:13  6:49 
   53   158 Silas Freeman           M  17                        7/54   M13-17   45/419  M 00:27:14  6:49 
   54    42 Chris Blanchette        M  40 ROCHESTER         NH  14/100  M40-49   46/419  M 00:27:15  6:49 
   55    48 Jeremy Brekke           M  39 FARGO             ND   7/77   M30-39   47/419  M 00:27:17  6:50 
   56    24 Jeff Beaudoin           M  27 YORK              ME  15/59   M18-29   48/419  M 00:27:20  6:50 
   57   325 Kyle Morrison           M  15                        8/54   M13-17   49/419  M 00:27:22  6:51 
   58   757 Shawna Barry            F  37                        4/96   F30-39    9/358  F 00:27:27  6:52 
   59   310 Andrew Merlino          M  46                       15/100  M40-49   50/419  M 00:27:30  6:53 
   60   802 Mik Drumm               M  49                       16/100  M40-49   51/419  M 00:27:41  6:56 
   61   189 John Hathaway           M  15 NORFOLK           MA   9/54   M13-17   52/419  M 00:27:41  6:56 
   62   227 Eric Knowlton           M  37 WAYLAND           MA   8/77   M30-39   53/419  M 00:27:44  6:56 
   63   640 Martine Guyon           F  27                   QC   5/86   F18-29   10/358  F 00:27:45  6:57 
   64   138 Matt Enright            M  36 ENFIELD           CT   9/77   M30-39   54/419  M 00:27:48  6:57 
   65   329 Mike Moulis             M  28 BURLINGTON        NJ  16/59   M18-29   55/419  M 00:27:53  6:59 
   66   825 Todd Savaob             M  45                       17/100  M40-49   56/419  M 00:27:53  6:59 
   67   305 Kevin Mello             M  41 DOVER             NH  18/100  M40-49   57/419  M 00:27:55  6:59 
   68   767 Chris Avery             M  50                        4/40   M50-54   58/419  M 00:28:07  7:02 
   69   446 Michaela Swiatek        F  17 YORK              ME   2/24   F13-17   11/358  F 00:28:08  7:02 
   70   131 Paul Dynan              M  40                       19/100  M40-49   59/419  M 00:28:11  7:03 
   71   657 Mark Addonizo           M  27 BLOOMINGTON       IN  17/59   M18-29   60/419  M 00:28:14  7:04 
   72   548 Trevor Braden           M  41 YORK              ME  20/100  M40-49   61/419  M 00:28:15  7:04 
   73   759 Monique Boutin          F  17                        3/24   F13-17   12/358  F 00:28:17  7:05 
   74   577 Alex Putnam             M  22 YORK BEACH        ME  18/59   M18-29   62/419  M 00:28:20  7:05 
   75   313 Matthew Merlino         M  16 YORK              ME  10/54   M13-17   63/419  M 00:28:20  7:05 
   76   730 Charles Traver          M  43                       21/100  M40-49   64/419  M 00:28:22  7:06 
   77   489 Peter Yauch             M  43 YORK              ME  22/100  M40-49   65/419  M 00:28:24  7:06 
   78   258 Chris Loftus            M  38 CHESTER           NY  10/77   M30-39   66/419  M 00:28:26  7:07 
   79   670 Reid Hartford           M  18                       19/59   M18-29   67/419  M 00:28:26  7:07 
   80   752 Charles Gifford         M  57                        3/29   M55-59   68/419  M 00:28:33  7:09 
   81   179 Nigel Gully             M  26 SAN JOSE          CA  20/59   M18-29   69/419  M 00:28:35  7:09 
   82   425 Mike Smith              M  51                        5/40   M50-54   70/419  M 00:28:39  7:10 
   83   531 Bob Murphy              M  64 ROCHESTER         NH   1/15   M60-64   71/419  M 00:28:40  7:10 
   84   357 Christian O'Connor      M  14                       11/54   M13-17   72/419  M 00:28:41  7:11 
   85    50 Josh Brooks             M  15                       12/54   M13-17   73/419  M 00:28:43  7:11 
   86   682 Michael Gully-Santiago  M  25                       21/59   M18-29   74/419  M 00:28:43  7:11 
   87   421 Ryan Simpson            M  11 YORK              ME   1/23   M12&UND  75/419  M 00:28:48  7:12 
   88   811 Michael Henderson       M  50                        6/40   M50-54   76/419  M 00:28:50  7:13 
   89   199 David Hoogasian         M  34 WORCESTER         MA  11/77   M30-39   77/419  M 00:28:50  7:13 
   90   716 Ben Finnigan            M  14                       13/54   M13-17   78/419  M 00:28:53  7:14 
   91    51 Connor Brown            M  17                       14/54   M13-17   79/419  M 00:28:56  7:14 
   92   422 Thomas Simpson          M  45 YORK              ME  23/100  M40-49   80/419  M 00:28:59  7:15 
   93   331 Brian Moynihan          M  42 ELIOT             ME  24/100  M40-49   81/419  M 00:29:00  7:15 
   94   475 Tom Waterman            M  45                   NH  25/100  M40-49   82/419  M 00:29:01  7:16 
   95   715 Kandis Thompson         F  50                        1/29   F50-54   13/358  F 00:29:05  7:17 
   96   319 Nicholas Michienzi      M  24 WOBURN            MA  22/59   M18-29   83/419  M 00:29:07  7:17 
   97   595 Aaron MacGray           M  26 CUMBERLAND        MD  23/59   M18-29   84/419  M 00:29:13  7:19 
   98   775 April Hanesly           F  38                        5/96   F30-39   14/358  F 00:29:15  7:19 
   99   403 Rip Schafer             M  16                       15/54   M13-17   85/419  M 00:29:15  7:19 
  100   742 Lisa Wyman              F  32                        6/96   F30-39   15/358  F 00:29:17  7:20 
                                                                      Page 3
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  101   188 Richard Harris          M  64 BRENTWOOD         NH   2/15   M60-64   86/419  M 00:29:18  7:20 
  102   432 Julie Sprague           F  36 YORK              ME   7/96   F30-39   16/358  F 00:29:19  7:20 
  103   781 John Hooper             M  53                        7/40   M50-54   87/419  M 00:29:20  7:20 
  104   650 Kim Nagy                F  33                        8/96   F30-39   17/358  F 00:29:21  7:21 
  105   590 Dean Scontras           M  40                       26/100  M40-49   88/419  M 00:29:22  7:21 
  106   748 John Murphy             M  16                       16/54   M13-17   89/419  M 00:29:23  7:21 
  107   469 Joe Vogel               M  15                       17/54   M13-17   90/419  M 00:29:25  7:22 
  108   492 Mitchell Busa           M  14 MEDFIELD          MA  18/54   M13-17   91/419  M 00:29:25  7:22 
  109   705 Michael Schafer         M  51                        8/40   M50-54   92/419  M 00:29:25  7:22 
  110   362 James Oakley            M  27 SOUTH BERWICK     ME  24/59   M18-29   93/419  M 00:29:26  7:22 
  111   610 Dean Rogers             M  43                       27/100  M40-49   94/419  M 00:29:28  7:22 
  112   744 Henry Ritchia           M  38                       12/77   M30-39   95/419  M 00:29:29  7:23 
  113   216 Griffin Kay             M  16 SUDBURY           MA  19/54   M13-17   96/419  M 00:29:31  7:23 
  114   637 Matthew Lavollee        M  15                       20/54   M13-17   97/419  M 00:29:32  7:23 
  115   656 Miranda Addonizio       F  28                        6/86   F18-29   18/358  F 00:29:35  7:24 
  116    47 Kelly Brekke            F  37 FARGO             ND   9/96   F30-39   19/358  F 00:29:37  7:25 
  117   393 Stephen Ross            M  20 ROCHESTER         NY  25/59   M18-29   98/419  M 00:29:47  7:27 
  118   135 Andrea Eaton            F  25 WOLFEBORO         NH   7/86   F18-29   20/358  F 00:29:49  7:28 
  119   222 Kaleigh Kennedy         F  14 STRATHAM          NH   4/24   F13-17   21/358  F 00:29:50  7:28 
  120   612 Sara Lussier            F  30                       10/96   F30-39   22/358  F 00:29:52  7:28 
  121   807 Ann Dragsbaek           F  41                        1/78   F40-49   23/358  F 00:29:54  7:29 
  122   798 Caitlin Casey           F  24                        8/86   F18-29   24/358  F 00:29:57  7:30 
  123   788 Robyn Mattern           F  37                       11/96   F30-39   25/358  F 00:29:59  7:30 
  124   442 Chris Surrette          M  40 EXETER            NH  28/100  M40-49   99/419  M 00:29:59  7:30 
  125   831 Mohammed Bauras         M  14                       21/54   M13-17  100/419  M 00:30:03  7:31 
  126    87 Greg Costantino         M  40 BOSTON            MA  29/100  M40-49  101/419  M 00:30:03  7:31 
  127   597 Kelly Harkins           F  32                       12/96   F30-39   26/358  F 00:30:11  7:33 
  128   817 Thomas Medeiros         M  24                       26/59   M18-29  102/419  M 00:30:15  7:34 
  129   815 Collin Robertson        M  47                       30/100  M40-49  103/419  M 00:30:20  7:35 
  130   371 Chuck Pineo             M  47                       31/100  M40-49  104/419  M 00:30:20  7:35 
  131   321 Tarnya Miller           F  40 SOUTH BERWICK     ME   2/78   F40-49   27/358  F 00:30:22  7:36 
  132   279 Jennifer McBride        F  32 PORTLAND          ME  13/96   F30-39   28/358  F 00:30:23  7:36 
  133    35 Frank Bird              M  53 LEE               NH   9/40   M50-54  105/419  M 00:30:25  7:37 
  134   843 Drew Mollas             M  19                       27/59   M18-29  106/419  M 00:30:34  7:39 
  135   361 Sarah Oakley            F  28 SOUTH BERWICK     ME   9/86   F18-29   29/358  F 00:30:34  7:39 
  136   337 Steve Murphy            M  45                       32/100  M40-49  107/419  M 00:30:35  7:39 
  137   202 David Howard            M  37 BERWICK           ME  13/77   M30-39  108/419  M 00:30:35  7:39 
  138   205 Charlie Hutch           M  16                       22/54   M13-17  109/419  M 00:30:39  7:40 
  139   616 David Lane              M  42                       33/100  M40-49  110/419  M 00:30:39  7:40 
  140   768 Danielle Boyle          F  17                        5/24   F13-17   30/358  F 00:30:41  7:41 
  141   701 Sarah Burns             F  17                        6/24   F13-17   31/358  F 00:30:42  7:41 
  142   681 Sean Corbett            M  26                       28/59   M18-29  111/419  M 00:30:47  7:42 
  143   178 Tony Gully              M  53 YORK BEACH        ME  10/40   M50-54  112/419  M 00:30:47  7:42 
  144   658 Bobby Whitney           M  23 LOWELL            MA  29/59   M18-29  113/419  M 00:30:47  7:42 
  145   824 Mark Weidman            M  53                       11/40   M50-54  114/419  M 00:30:48  7:42 
  146   145 Charlie Farrington      M  65 METHUEN           MA   1/15   M65-69  115/419  M 00:30:58  7:45 
  147    25 Douglas Beaulieu        M  46 WEST NEWFIELD     ME  34/100  M40-49  116/419  M 00:31:09  7:48 
  148   632 Connor Carville         M  14                       23/54   M13-17  117/419  M 00:31:11  7:48 
  149   289 Harry McCall,jr         M  54 NATICK            MA  12/40   M50-54  118/419  M 00:31:12  7:48 
  150    80 Matthew Collins         M  39 ASHBURNHAM        MA  14/77   M30-39  119/419  M 00:31:12  7:48 
                                                                      Page 4
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  151    13 Andrew Baker            M  46 STRATHAM          NH  35/100  M40-49  120/419  M 00:31:14  7:49 
  152   240 David Lahme             M  45 YORK              ME  36/100  M40-49  121/419  M 00:31:15  7:49 
  153   363 Merle Olson             F  44 HOLDEN            MA   3/78   F40-49   32/358  F 00:31:17  7:50 
  154   546 James Banyas            M  46 PORTSMOUTH        NH  37/100  M40-49  122/419  M 00:31:18  7:50 
  155   562 Alan Carpino            M  40 YORK              ME  38/100  M40-49  123/419  M 00:31:18  7:50 
  156   848 Eric Nardelli           M  33                       15/77   M30-39  124/419  M 00:31:19  7:50 
  157   583 Tasha Driscol           F  36 STRTHAM           NH  14/96   F30-39   33/358  F 00:31:20  7:50 
  158   344 Brett Nelson            M  42 RYE               NH  39/100  M40-49  125/419  M 00:31:21  7:51 
  159   272 Rachel Martin           F  16 MARTINEZ          GA   7/24   F13-17   34/358  F 00:31:22  7:51 
  160   604 Mariane Chmielewski     F  34                       15/96   F30-39   35/358  F 00:31:22  7:51 
  161   156 Andrew Flint            M  39 SPARTA            NJ  16/77   M30-39  126/419  M 00:31:23  7:51 
  162   530 Stephen Luber           M  57 KITTERY           ME   4/29   M55-59  127/419  M 00:31:26  7:52 
  163    63 David Carlson           M  31                       17/77   M30-39  128/419  M 00:31:27  7:52 
  164   645 Peter Thibault          M  41                       40/100  M40-49  129/419  M 00:31:32  7:53 
  165    95 Michelle D'Agostino     F  34 YORK              ME  16/96   F30-39   36/358  F 00:31:32  7:53 
  166   147 Greg Filias             M  16                       24/54   M13-17  130/419  M 00:31:32  7:53 
  167   738 Elizabeth Morin         F  55                        1/10   F55-59   37/358  F 00:31:36  7:54 
  168   810 Ryan Murphy             M  21                       30/59   M18-29  131/419  M 00:31:37  7:55 
  169   257 Rachel Loftus           F  25 CHESTER           NY  10/86   F18-29   38/358  F 00:31:38  7:55 
  170   282 Matthew McCall          M  24 NATICK            MA  31/59   M18-29  132/419  M 00:31:43  7:56 
  171   700 Michael Hardy           M  27 MERRIMACK         NH  32/59   M18-29  133/419  M 00:31:45  7:57 
  172   575 Kyle Sawicki            M  14 NORTHFIELD        NH  25/54   M13-17  134/419  M 00:31:46  7:57 
  173   338 Erica Murphy            F  25 WEYMOUTH          MA  11/86   F18-29   39/358  F 00:31:49  7:58 
  174   296 Ryan McGlone            M  25 HOOKSETT          NH  33/59   M18-29  135/419  M 00:31:50  7:58 
  175   779 Chris Taylor            M  39                       18/77   M30-39  136/419  M 00:31:51  7:58 
  176   383 Erin Reusch             F  24 SALEM             NH  12/86   F18-29   40/358  F 00:31:51  7:58 
  177   827 Ann MacLellan           F  43                        4/78   F40-49   41/358  F 00:31:56  7:59 
  178   241 Andrew Lamonica         M  15 YORK              ME  26/54   M13-17  137/419  M 00:32:00  8:00 
  179    17 Matthew Barksdale       M  16 CAPE ELIZABETH    ME  27/54   M13-17  138/419  M 00:32:03  8:01 
  180   576 Herc Paulhus            M  45 NORTHFIELD        NH  41/100  M40-49  139/419  M 00:32:05  8:02 
  181   284 Jennifer McCall         F  27 NATICK            MA  13/86   F18-29   42/358  F 00:32:08  8:02 
  182   765 Tom Boyle               M  48                       42/100  M40-49  140/419  M 00:32:09  8:03 
  183   699 Mark McArdale           M  56 ROCHESTER         NY   5/29   M55-59  141/419  M 00:32:10  8:03 
  184   754 Michael Cassani         M  32                       19/77   M30-39  142/419  M 00:32:12  8:03 
  185   423 Steve Sirois            M  37 ROCHESTER         NH  20/77   M30-39  143/419  M 00:32:13  8:04 
  186   224 Ted Kirchner            M  62                        3/15   M60-64  144/419  M 00:32:14  8:04 
  187    29 Mara Shiff Berk         F  31 HIGHLAND MILLS    NY  17/96   F30-39   43/358  F 00:32:16  8:04 
  188   609 Garrett Lillie          M  11                        2/23   M12&UND 145/419  M 00:32:19  8:05 
  189   746 Bill Murphy             M  50                       13/40   M50-54  146/419  M 00:32:20  8:05 
  190   318 Jere Michelson          M  41 SCARBOROUGH       ME  43/100  M40-49  147/419  M 00:32:22  8:06 
  191    33 Alex Bickford           M  29 DOVER             NH  34/59   M18-29  148/419  M 00:32:22  8:06 
  192   805 Cole Dragsbaek          M  11                        3/23   M12&UND 149/419  M 00:32:26  8:07 
  193   553 Michael Fotino          M  23 RAYMOND           NH  35/59   M18-29  150/419  M 00:32:27  8:07 
  194   399 Christopher Rushlow     M  31 NORTH ATTLEBORO   MA  21/77   M30-39  151/419  M 00:32:27  8:07 
  195    58 Scott Camacho           M  14                       28/54   M13-17  152/419  M 00:32:28  8:07 
  196   113 Eric Destefano          M  28 DOVER             NH  36/59   M18-29  153/419  M 00:32:29  8:08 
  197   784 Paul Bossidy            M  19                       37/59   M18-29  154/419  M 00:32:30  8:08 
  198   163 Alyssa Garvey           F  19                       14/86   F18-29   44/358  F 00:32:30  8:08 
  199   407 Christian Schubert      M  30 BOSTON            MA  22/77   M30-39  155/419  M 00:32:32  8:08 
  200   408 Kerri Murphy Schubert   F  31 BOSTON            MA  18/96   F30-39   45/358  F 00:32:32  8:08 
                                                                      Page 5
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  201   349 Joseph Niski            M  12 SHELTON           CT   4/23   M12&UND 156/419  M 00:32:32  8:08 
  202   561 Lisa Racil              F  43 ACTON             MA   5/78   F40-49   46/358  F 00:32:40  8:10 
  203   623 Andrew Siegel           M  48 YORK              ME  44/100  M40-49  157/419  M 00:32:41  8:11 
  204   328 Michael Morse           M  47 DOVER             NH  45/100  M40-49  158/419  M 00:32:44  8:11 
  205   271 James Martin            M  47 MARTINEZ          GA  46/100  M40-49  159/419  M 00:32:45  8:12 
  206   194 William Hickey          M  48 YORK              ME  47/100  M40-49  160/419  M 00:32:45  8:12 
  207   264 Rob Mariotti            M  35 SOMERSWORTH       NH  23/77   M30-39  161/419  M 00:32:47  8:12 
  208   250 Dean Lessard            M  43 BIDDEFORD         ME  48/100  M40-49  162/419  M 00:32:50  8:13 
  209   437 Maura Sullivan          F  29 NORTH ATTLEBORO   MA  15/86   F18-29   47/358  F 00:32:50  8:13 
  210   467 Kristin Van Ooyen       F  36 LINCOLN           NE  19/96   F30-39   48/358  F 00:32:50  8:13 
  211   722 Genevieve Brock         F  18                       16/86   F18-29   49/358  F 00:32:52  8:13 
  212   769 Emily Boyle             F  17                        8/24   F13-17   50/358  F 00:32:55  8:14 
  213   426 Ellie Smith             F  15                        9/24   F13-17   51/358  F 00:32:55  8:14 
  214   801 Kristen Wilson          F  39                       20/96   F30-39   52/358  F 00:32:55  8:14 
  215   753 Peter Barer             M  37                       24/77   M30-39  163/419  M 00:32:58  8:15 
  216   381 Beth Restuccia          F  19 HENNIKER          NH  17/86   F18-29   53/358  F 00:32:59  8:15 
  217   339 Kevin Murphy            M  37 CHARLESTOWN       MA  25/77   M30-39  164/419  M 00:32:59  8:15 
  218   491 Nicole Busa             F  15 MEDFIELD          MA  10/24   F13-17   54/358  F 00:33:00  8:15 
  219   162 Dan Garvey              M  54 YORK              ME  14/40   M50-54  165/419  M 00:33:00  8:15 
  220   391 Zach Rolfe              M  12                        5/23   M12&UND 166/419  M 00:33:02  8:16 
  221   405 Denise Schille          F  41 NORTH READING     MA   6/78   F40-49   55/358  F 00:33:04  8:16 
  222   560 Greg Rainforth          M  39 YORK              ME  26/77   M30-39  167/419  M 00:33:14  8:19 
  223   186 Janine Harrington       F  43 DOVER             NH   7/78   F40-49   56/358  F 00:33:14  8:19 
  224   460 Robin Travers           F  46 CAMBRIDGE         MA   8/78   F40-49   57/358  F 00:33:15  8:19 
  225   786 Eric Wilson             M  46                       49/100  M40-49  168/419  M 00:33:15  8:19 
  226   782 Kevin Jarvis            M  46                       50/100  M40-49  169/419  M 00:33:22  8:21 
  227   265 Hannah Mariotti         F  38 SOMERSWORTH       NH  21/96   F30-39   58/358  F 00:33:25  8:22 
  228   168 Andrew Gilchrist        M  46 CROPSEYVILLE      NY  51/100  M40-49  170/419  M 00:33:26  8:22 
  229   170 Rob Gilchrist           M  16 CROPSEYVILLE      NY  29/54   M13-17  171/419  M 00:33:27  8:22 
  230   106 Frank Dennett           M  47 ELIOT             ME  52/100  M40-49  172/419  M 00:33:29  8:23 
  231   190 Gregory Hawrylciw       M  32 ROCHESTER         NH  27/77   M30-39  173/419  M 00:33:29  8:23 
  232   411 Robert Seeds            M  49 TERRYVILLE        CT  53/100  M40-49  174/419  M 00:33:30  8:23 
  233   796 Dan Malis               M  33                       28/77   M30-39  175/419  M 00:33:30  8:23 
  234   213 Cynthia Jordan          F  50 YORK              ME   2/29   F50-54   59/358  F 00:33:32  8:23 
  235   380 Ed Randall              M  34 PORTSMOUTH        NH  29/77   M30-39  176/419  M 00:33:33  8:24 
  236   444 Jim Sweeney             M  52 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  15/40   M50-54  177/419  M 00:33:35  8:24 
  237   413 Kristina Seguin         F  30 FITCHBURG         MA  22/96   F30-39   60/358  F 00:33:36  8:24 
  238   579 John Poisson            M  56 YORK              ME   6/29   M55-59  178/419  M 00:33:38  8:25 
  239    84 Mia Corcione            F  28 ALBANY            NY  18/86   F18-29   61/358  F 00:33:39  8:25 
  240   702 Bill Olsen              M  47                       54/100  M40-49  179/419  M 00:33:39  8:25 
  241   778 Hal Putnam              M  35                       30/77   M30-39  180/419  M 00:33:39  8:25 
  242   838 Mark Donovan            M  42                       55/100  M40-49  181/419  M 00:33:39  8:25 
  243   828 Matthew Capobianco      M  32                       31/77   M30-39  182/419  M 00:33:40  8:25 
  244   727 Robert Paolini          M  58                        7/29   M55-59  183/419  M 00:33:40  8:25 
  245   580 Gerry Whitney           M  58 LOWELL            MA   8/29   M55-59  184/419  M 00:33:41  8:26 
  246   100 Kevin Davis             M  37 ANDOVER           MA  32/77   M30-39  185/419  M 00:33:41  8:26 
  247     2 Leah Albertini          F  27 HUDSON            MA  19/86   F18-29   62/358  F 00:33:42  8:26 
  248   298 Marc McGurl             M  28 SOUTH BOSTON      MA  38/59   M18-29  186/419  M 00:33:43  8:26 
  249   368 George Peddle           M  58 SAUGUS            MA   9/29   M55-59  187/419  M 00:33:43  8:26 
  250   762 Aj Steffenberg          M  46                       56/100  M40-49  188/419  M 00:33:46  8:27 
                                                                      Page 6
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  251   693 Terence McCarthy        M  46 PLAISTOW          NH  57/100  M40-49  189/419  M 00:33:46  8:27 
  252   378 Scott Ramsay            M  64 YORK HARBOR       ME   4/15   M60-64  190/419  M 00:33:46  8:27 
  253   777 Greta Putnam            F  42                        9/78   F40-49   63/358  F 00:33:47  8:27 
  254   483 Alex Wentworth          F  14 ROLLINSFORD       NH  11/24   F13-17   64/358  F 00:33:49  8:28 
  255    72 Jared Chase             M  54 YORK              ME  16/40   M50-54  191/419  M 00:33:50  8:28 
  256   660 Lauren Whitney          F  28 NEW YORK          NY  20/86   F18-29   65/358  F 00:33:52  8:28 
  257   695 Jon Hoogsasian          M  61 YORK              ME   5/15   M60-64  192/419  M 00:33:52  8:28 
  258   386 Denise Robertson        F  49 STRATHAM          NH  10/78   F40-49   66/358  F 00:33:53  8:29 
  259   760 Barbara Weinstein       F  57                        2/10   F55-59   67/358  F 00:33:53  8:29 
  260    68 Keegan Carr             M  17                       30/54   M13-17  193/419  M 00:33:55  8:29 
  261   116 Sarah Destefano         F  23 ELIOT             ME  21/86   F18-29   68/358  F 00:33:56  8:29 
  262   115 Paul Destefano          M  53 ELIOT             ME  17/40   M50-54  194/419  M 00:33:57  8:30 
  263    98 Philip Daley            M  39 YORK BEACH        ME  33/77   M30-39  195/419  M 00:33:58  8:30 
  264   394 Robert Ross             M   0 ROCHESTER         NY                  196/419  M 00:33:58  8:30 
  265   679 Dan April               M  33                       34/77   M30-39  197/419  M 00:34:01  8:31 
  266   641 Steve Schindler         M  46                       58/100  M40-49  198/419  M 00:34:06  8:32 
  267   770 Suzanne McMahon         F  37                       23/96   F30-39   69/358  F 00:34:10  8:33 
  268   137 Nancy Eckerson          F  45 DURHAM            NJ  11/78   F40-49   70/358  F 00:34:11  8:33 
  269   879 Andrew Eckhot           M  19                       39/59   M18-29  199/419  M 00:34:12  8:33 
  270   761 Tim Bean                M  40                       59/100  M40-49  200/419  M 00:34:12  8:33 
  271   846 Anna Mokas              F  17                       12/24   F13-17   71/358  F 00:34:12  8:33 
  272   105 Shannon Delello         F  37 STRATHAM          NH  24/96   F30-39   72/358  F 00:34:15  8:34 
  273   210 Chris Jordan            M  19 YORK              ME  40/59   M18-29  201/419  M 00:34:15  8:34 
  274   596 Ed Nordengreen          M  48                       60/100  M40-49  202/419  M 00:34:17  8:35 
  275   808 Eric Garfield           M  39                       35/77   M30-39  203/419  M 00:34:17  8:35 
  276   276 Kevin Mason             M  31 CANTERBURY        NH  36/77   M30-39  204/419  M 00:34:18  8:35 
  277   611 Katie Boyatsis          F  13                       13/24   F13-17   73/358  F 00:34:19  8:35 
  278    54 Sheri Burgholzer        F  43 NORTH READING     MA  12/78   F40-49   74/358  F 00:34:21  8:36 
  279   890 Jillean Price           F  30                       25/96   F30-39   75/358  F 00:34:22  8:36 
  280   101 Richard Day             M  47 PORTSMOUTH        NH  61/100  M40-49  205/419  M 00:34:24  8:36 
  281   758 Breanne Wojnarowciz     F  31                       26/96   F30-39   76/358  F 00:34:24  8:36 
  282   404 Erich Schatzlein        M  28 FRAMINGHAM        MA  41/59   M18-29  206/419  M 00:34:25  8:37 
  283   694 Kym Harrington          F  43 BEDFORD           NH  13/78   F40-49   77/358  F 00:34:26  8:37 
  284   584 Tim Driscoll            M  37 STRATHAM          NH  37/77   M30-39  207/419  M 00:34:26  8:37 
  285   661 Carolyn Whitney         F  30 CONCORD           NH  27/96   F30-39   78/358  F 00:34:31  8:38 
  286   428 Jean Smith              F  49                   UN  14/78   F40-49   79/358  F 00:34:33  8:39 
  287   262 Catherine Manning       F  17 MILTON            MA  14/24   F13-17   80/358  F 00:34:36  8:39 
  288   816 Alyssa Murphy           F  20                       22/86   F18-29   81/358  F 00:34:40  8:40 
  289   171 Jamie Gilman            M  42 ELIOT             ME  62/100  M40-49  208/419  M 00:34:41  8:41 
  290   256 Steve Lisowsky          M  21 ROCHESTER         NH  42/59   M18-29  209/419  M 00:34:41  8:41 
  291   260 Maureen MacEachern      F  25 DORCHESTER        MA  23/86   F18-29   82/358  F 00:34:42  8:41 
  292   664 Laura Pelletier         F  30 PORTLAND          ME  28/96   F30-39   83/358  F 00:34:42  8:41 
  293   191 Charles Henry           M  44 HILL              NH  63/100  M40-49  210/419  M 00:34:43  8:41 
  294   253 Allen E. Lifvergren     M  59 YORK              ME  10/29   M55-59  211/419  M 00:34:45  8:42 
  295   880 Jill Bauman             F  45                       15/78   F40-49   84/358  F 00:34:46  8:42 
  296    40 Jonathan Blain          M  37 BARRINGTON        NH  38/77   M30-39  212/419  M 00:34:48  8:42 
  297   187 Jeffrey Harrington      M  45 DOVER             NH  64/100  M40-49  213/419  M 00:34:53  8:44 
  298   672 Joseph Rezuke           M  11                        6/23   M12&UND 214/419  M 00:34:53  8:44 
  299   109 Amy Deraps              F  34 ELIOT             ME  29/96   F30-39   85/358  F 00:34:54  8:44 
  300   673 Michael Rezuke          M  48                       65/100  M40-49  215/419  M 00:34:54  8:44 
                                                                      Page 7
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  301   234 Jason Kuberski          M  38 NORTH ANDOVER     MA  39/77   M30-39  216/419  M 00:34:54  8:44 
  302   642 Gary Reuter             M  71                        1/5    M70+    217/419  M 00:34:56  8:44 
  303   755 Sarah Cassani           F  30                       30/96   F30-39   86/358  F 00:34:57  8:45 
  304   301 Tim McMahon             M  16                       31/54   M13-17  218/419  M 00:34:58  8:45 
  305    91 James Culbertson        M  62 PORTSMOUTH        NH   6/15   M60-64  219/419  M 00:34:59  8:45 
  306   177 Michael Greeley         M  29 MALDEN            MA  43/59   M18-29  220/419  M 00:35:01  8:46 
  307   193 Maureen Herrion         F  51 DOVER             NH   3/29   F50-54   87/358  F 00:35:01  8:46 
  308   327 Jennifer Morse          F  41 DOVER             NH  16/78   F40-49   88/358  F 00:35:02  8:46 
  309   622 Molly Aubuchon          F  25 SALISBURY         MA  24/86   F18-29   89/358  F 00:35:02  8:46 
  310   293 Jim McComiskey          M  38 WOBURN            MA  40/77   M30-39  221/419  M 00:35:02  8:46 
  311    79 Chris Colbert           F  41 SOMERSWORTH       NH  17/78   F40-49   90/358  F 00:35:04  8:46 
  312   333 Kelly Murphy            F  30 MALDEN            MA  31/96   F30-39   91/358  F 00:35:05  8:47 
  313   718 Sean McDonnell          M  54                       18/40   M50-54  222/419  M 00:35:06  8:47 
  314   387 Nolan Robinson          M  31 NEW YORK          NY  41/77   M30-39  223/419  M 00:35:11  8:48 
  315   587 Frank Wright            M  65                        2/15   M65-69  224/419  M 00:35:11  8:48 
  316   230 Michelle Kochner        F  23                       25/86   F18-29   92/358  F 00:35:12  8:48 
  317   607 Richard Poulin          M  50                       19/40   M50-54  225/419  M 00:35:12  8:48 
  318   608 Shawn Lillie            M  42                       66/100  M40-49  226/419  M 00:35:14  8:49 
  319   154 Angela Flanagan         F  36 NOTTINGHAM        NH  32/96   F30-39   93/358  F 00:35:14  8:49 
  320   631 Margaret Owen           F  47 YORK HARBOR       ME  18/78   F40-49   94/358  F 00:35:16  8:49 
  321    97 Sara Daley              F  33 YORK BEACH        ME  33/96   F30-39   95/358  F 00:35:16  8:49 
  322   613 Sue Boyatsis            F  45                       19/78   F40-49   96/358  F 00:35:18  8:50 
  323    45 Donna Bracken           F  50                        4/29   F50-54   97/358  F 00:35:18  8:50 
  324   465 Mary Ulinski            F  65 DOVER             NH   1/4    F65-69   98/358  F 00:35:18  8:50 
  325   396 Marisa Rothstein        F  24 BROOKLYN          NY  26/86   F18-29   99/358  F 00:35:19  8:50 
  326   479 Shaun Welch             M  54 SALEM             NH  20/40   M50-54  227/419  M 00:35:21  8:51 
  327   350 John Niski              M  48 SHELTON           CT  67/100  M40-49  228/419  M 00:35:22  8:51 
  328   871 Mary Budd               F  40                       20/78   F40-49  100/358  F 00:35:22  8:51 
  329    70 Dave Cartier            M  16                       32/54   M13-17  229/419  M 00:35:23  8:51 
  330   237 Samantha Labansky       F  23 NAUGATUCK         CT  27/86   F18-29  101/358  F 00:35:27  8:52 
  331   332 Ethan Moynihan          M  12 ELIOT             ME   7/23   M12&UND 230/419  M 00:35:27  8:52 
  332   136 Robert Eaton            M  61 KITTERY POINT     ME   7/15   M60-64  231/419  M 00:35:28  8:52 
  333   373 Lori Proos              F  51 YORK              ME   5/29   F50-54  102/358  F 00:35:29  8:53 
  334    60 Dave Camacho            M  49                       68/100  M40-49  232/419  M 00:35:29  8:53 
  335   294 Patrick McCusker        M  24 BRAINTREE         MA  44/59   M18-29  233/419  M 00:35:30  8:53 
  336   306 Alicia Mellor           F  38 SALEM             NH  34/96   F30-39  103/358  F 00:35:31  8:53 
  337   478 Donna Welch             F  49 SALEM             NH  21/78   F40-49  104/358  F 00:35:32  8:53 
  338    67 Jim Carr                F  49                       22/78   F40-49  105/358  F 00:35:32  8:53 
  339   733 Tricia Wajda            F  33                       35/96   F30-39  106/358  F 00:35:36  8:54 
  340   151 Lana Filreis            F  21 OGUNQUIT          ME  28/86   F18-29  107/358  F 00:35:36  8:54 
  341   473 Tom Warnquist           M  17                       33/54   M13-17  234/419  M 00:35:37  8:55 
  342   741 Joshua Jansen           M  20                       45/59   M18-29  235/419  M 00:35:37  8:55 
  343   299 Jason McHugh            M  27 DORCHESTER        MA  46/59   M18-29  236/419  M 00:35:37  8:55 
  344   487 Shane Wiseman           M  21 FARMINGTON        NH  47/59   M18-29  237/419  M 00:35:38  8:55 
  345   732 John Wajda              M  35                       42/77   M30-39  238/419  M 00:35:38  8:55 
  346   621 Lyle Carlson            M  10 SOUTH BERWICK     ME   8/23   M12&UND 239/419  M 00:35:41  8:56 
  347   392 Bob Roose               M  52 MARCO ISLAND      FL  21/40   M50-54  240/419  M 00:35:42  8:56 
  348   698 Kevin Carlson           M  41 SOUTH BERWICK     ME  69/100  M40-49  241/419  M 00:35:44  8:56 
  349   586 Marcia Glidden          F  59 WALTHAM           MA   3/10   F55-59  108/358  F 00:35:49  8:58 
  350   654 Bill Barber             M  59 YORK HARBOR       ME  11/29   M55-59  242/419  M 00:35:53  8:59 
                                                                      Page 8
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  351     1 Walter Abbott           M  52 ARLINGTON         MA  22/40   M50-54  243/419  M 00:35:56  8:59 
  352   225 Michael Knight          M  53 LEBANON           ME  23/40   M50-54  244/419  M 00:36:00  9:00 
  353   364 Carol Anne Pagana       F  51 MENDHAM           NJ   6/29   F50-54  109/358  F 00:36:03  9:01 
  354    26 Pamela Beaulieu         F  39 WEST NEWFIELD     ME  36/96   F30-39  110/358  F 00:36:06  9:02 
  355   860 Paul Timmons            M  47                       70/100  M40-49  245/419  M 00:36:06  9:02 
  356   238 Stephanie Lahaise       F  27 DOVER             NH  29/86   F18-29  111/358  F 00:36:07  9:02 
  357   776 Patrick Manammara       M  39                       43/77   M30-39  246/419  M 00:36:08  9:02 
  358   751 Chris Durand            M  36                       44/77   M30-39  247/419  M 00:36:08  9:02 
  359   360 Tim O'Toole             M  37 WALTHAM           MA  45/77   M30-39  248/419  M 00:36:11  9:03 
  360   617 Sara Lane               F  42                       23/78   F40-49  112/358  F 00:36:12  9:03 
  361   275 Kevin Mason             M  31 CANTERBURY        NH  46/77   M30-39  249/419  M 00:36:12  9:03 
  362   522 Mark Cristiano          M  42 YORK              ME  71/100  M40-49  250/419  M 00:36:13  9:04 
  363   398 Maegan Roussin          F  29 ROCHESTER         NH  30/86   F18-29  113/358  F 00:36:13  9:04 
  364   348 Dong Nguyen             M  35 SOMERSWORTH       NH  47/77   M30-39  251/419  M 00:36:14  9:04 
  365   756 Edward McAbee           M  65                        3/15   M65-69  252/419  M 00:36:14  9:04 
  366    55 Tara Burke              F  33 HUDSON            NH  37/96   F30-39  114/358  F 00:36:14  9:04 
  367   180 Glen Hall               M  41 NORTHBORO         MA  72/100  M40-49  253/419  M 00:36:14  9:04 
  368   594 Brian Bane              M  51                       24/40   M50-54  254/419  M 00:36:17  9:05 
  369   382 Jim Restuccia           M  52 IPSWICH           MA  25/40   M50-54  255/419  M 00:36:17  9:05 
  370   175 Luanne Goonan           F  53 DUNBARTON         NH   7/29   F50-54  115/358  F 00:36:20  9:05 
  371   690 Karen O'Shaughnessy     F  35                       38/96   F30-39  116/358  F 00:36:21  9:06 
  372   417 Ken Shif                M  56 OGUNQUIT          ME  12/29   M55-59  256/419  M 00:36:23  9:06 
  373   821 Alix Landry             F  23                       31/86   F18-29  117/358  F 00:36:23  9:06 
  374   484 Ryan Williams           M  27 EVERETT           MA  48/59   M18-29  257/419  M 00:36:24  9:06 
  375   311 Elizabeth Merlino       F  18                       32/86   F18-29  118/358  F 00:36:25  9:07 
  376   477 Bob Weiner              M  55 CONCORD           NH  13/29   M55-59  258/419  M 00:36:26  9:07 
  377   822 Holly Pelletier         F  25                       33/86   F18-29  119/358  F 00:36:27  9:07 
  378   139 James Esposito          M  63 MANSFIELD CENTE   CT   8/15   M60-64  259/419  M 00:36:27  9:07 
  379   140 Emily Esposito          F  27 FRAMINGHAM        MA  34/86   F18-29  120/358  F 00:36:27  9:07 
  380     8 Brian Anderson          M  39 NEW YORK          NY  48/77   M30-39  260/419  M 00:36:29  9:08 
  381   452 Gene Tiernan            M  42 NORWALK           CT  73/100  M40-49  261/419  M 00:36:29  9:08 
  382   867 Maria Seddner           F  47                       24/78   F40-49  121/358  F 00:36:30  9:08 
  383   724 Laura Messersmith       F  49                       25/78   F40-49  122/358  F 00:36:30  9:08 
  384   840 Bryce Adam              M  11                        9/23   M12&UND 262/419  M 00:36:30  9:08 
  385   458 Nicole Toulopoulos      F  22 WOBURN            MA  35/86   F18-29  123/358  F 00:36:31  9:08 
  386   555 Kristen Donahue         F  38 BELMONT           MA  39/96   F30-39  124/358  F 00:36:31  9:08 
  387   764 Sharon Lavery           F  40                       26/78   F40-49  125/358  F 00:36:31  9:08 
  388   457 Laura Toulopoulos       F  25 WOBURN            MA  36/86   F18-29  126/358  F 00:36:32  9:08 
  389   582 Traci Webber            F  25 HAMILTON          MA  37/86   F18-29  127/358  F 00:36:32  9:08 
  390   569 Jacob Beaubier          M  25 DANVERS           MA  49/59   M18-29  263/419  M 00:36:34  9:09 
  391   714 Megan Barrows           F  24                       38/86   F18-29  128/358  F 00:36:41  9:11 
  392   128 Rebecca Driver          F  23 DURHAM            NH  39/86   F18-29  129/358  F 00:36:42  9:11 
  393   740 Diane McHugh            F  49                       27/78   F40-49  130/358  F 00:36:45  9:12 
  394   653 Glen Poisson            M  39 OQUQUIT           ME  49/77   M30-39  264/419  M 00:36:48  9:12 
  395   787 John Mattern            M  38                       50/77   M30-39  265/419  M 00:36:50  9:13 
  396   447 Joseph Talbot           M  62 WAPPINGERS FALL   NY   9/15   M60-64  266/419  M 00:36:50  9:13 
  397   850 Bussy Adam              M  53                       26/40   M50-54  267/419  M 00:36:51  9:13 
  398   365 Kevin Paine             M  40 FREMONT           NH  74/100  M40-49  268/419  M 00:37:03  9:16 
  399   856 Jim McCollum            M  65 PROVINCETOWN      MA   4/15   M65-69  269/419  M 00:37:03  9:16 
  400    44 Dave Bovee              M  53 DOVER             NH  27/40   M50-54  270/419  M 00:37:07  9:17 
                                                                      Page 9
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  401   476 Jamie Webb              F  30 ALBANY            NH  40/96   F30-39  131/358  F 00:37:08  9:17 
  402   358 Colleen O'Donnell       F  28 BRIGHTON          MA  40/86   F18-29  132/358  F 00:37:08  9:17 
  403   336 Shauna Murphy           F  19                       41/86   F18-29  133/358  F 00:37:11  9:18 
  404   173 Jocelyn Girardi         F  48 YORK              ME  28/78   F40-49  134/358  F 00:37:14  9:19 
  405   390 Michael Roche           M  37 WELLS             ME  51/77   M30-39  271/419  M 00:37:14  9:19 
  406   772 Steven Saro             M  48                       75/100  M40-49  272/419  M 00:37:19  9:20 
  407   269 Joe Martin              M  38 GEORGETOWN        SC  52/77   M30-39  273/419  M 00:37:19  9:20 
  408   665 Kristen Chapron         F  36 WATERTOWN         MA  41/96   F30-39  135/358  F 00:37:22  9:21 
  409   420 Maura Silverio          F  33 HINGHAM           MA  42/96   F30-39  136/358  F 00:37:24  9:21 
  410   221 Terri Kelly             F  50 LAWRENCE          MA   8/29   F50-54  137/358  F 00:37:24  9:21 
  411   551 Martha Labbe            F  43 PORTSMOUTH        NH  29/78   F40-49  138/358  F 00:37:26  9:22 
  412    28 Karen Berg              F  33 DOVER             NH  43/96   F30-39  139/358  F 00:37:30  9:23 
  413   717 Steve Gard              M  58                       14/29   M55-59  274/419  M 00:37:32  9:23 
  414   745 Conor McLaughlin        M  15                       34/54   M13-17  275/419  M 00:37:36  9:24 
  415   132 Meghan Dynan            F  45                       30/78   F40-49  140/358  F 00:37:37  9:25 
  416     4 Jill Allen              F  43 DULLES            VA  31/78   F40-49  141/358  F 00:37:38  9:25 
  417   243 Paul Landry             M  66 NASHUA            NH   5/15   M65-69  276/419  M 00:37:42  9:26 
  418   686 Tom Swenson             M  45                       76/100  M40-49  277/419  M 00:37:43  9:26 
  419   345 Paula Nelson            F  42 RYE               NH  32/78   F40-49  142/358  F 00:37:43  9:26 
  420   633 Ellen Maneszewski       F  23                       42/86   F18-29  143/358  F 00:37:45  9:27 
  421   634 Mary Manszewski         F  26                       43/86   F18-29  144/358  F 00:37:45  9:27 
  422   346 Mason Newick            M  62                       10/15   M60-64  278/419  M 00:37:47  9:27 
  423    83 Amanda Cook             F  37 DOVER             NH  44/96   F30-39  145/358  F 00:37:47  9:27 
  424   195 Elizabeth Hickman       F  43 PORTSMOUTH        NH  33/78   F40-49  146/358  F 00:37:48  9:27 
  425   395 Sharyn Rothstein        F  29 NEW YORK          NY  44/86   F18-29  147/358  F 00:37:49  9:28 
  426   226 Karen Knight            F  53 LEBANON           ME   9/29   F50-54  148/358  F 00:37:49  9:28 
  427   414 Thatsada Sethaphong     F  34 CHARLESTOWN       MA  45/96   F30-39  149/358  F 00:37:50  9:28 
  428    74 Yvonne Chiampa          F  24 SOUTH BOSTON      MA  45/86   F18-29  150/358  F 00:37:50  9:28 
  429   790 Ann Connolly            F  50                       10/29   F50-54  151/358  F 00:37:54  9:29 
  430   830 Beth Mullen             F  42                       34/78   F40-49  152/358  F 00:37:55  9:29 
  431   304 Deirdre McNeil          F  39 SOMERSWORTH       NH  46/96   F30-39  153/358  F 00:37:56  9:29 
  432   462 Alyse Trevor            F  19 TEWKSBURY         MA  46/86   F18-29  154/358  F 00:37:58  9:30 
  433   461 Jennifer Trevor         F  19 TEWKSBURY         MA  47/86   F18-29  155/358  F 00:37:58  9:30 
  434   794 Peter Lynch             M  30                       53/77   M30-39  279/419  M 00:37:59  9:30 
  435   795 Meghan Lynch            F  29                       48/86   F18-29  156/358  F 00:37:59  9:30 
  436   366 John Parks              M  54 YORK              ME  28/40   M50-54  280/419  M 00:38:00  9:30 
  437   887 Mary Demers             F  33                       47/96   F30-39  157/358  F 00:38:01  9:31 
  438   463 Steve Trevor            M  50 TEWKSBURY         MA  29/40   M50-54  281/419  M 00:38:02  9:31 
  439   898 Sean Perkins            M  48                       77/100  M40-49  282/419  M 00:38:03  9:31 
  440   628 Jordon Hasswein         M  41 BOSTON            MA  78/100  M40-49  283/419  M 00:38:06  9:32 
  441   629 D Sioshansi             M  65 YORK              ME   6/15   M65-69  284/419  M 00:38:07  9:32 
  442   602 Cindy Levandowski       F  50                       11/29   F50-54  158/358  F 00:38:09  9:33 
  443   295 John McCusker           M  56 BRAINTREE         MA  15/29   M55-59  285/419  M 00:38:10  9:33 
  444    23 Samantha Beaubier       F  29 LINCOLN           NE  49/86   F18-29  159/358  F 00:38:12  9:33 
  445    12 Emily Bailey            F  32 KITTERY           ME  48/96   F30-39  160/358  F 00:38:14  9:34 
  446   766 Ariana Waite            F  15                       15/24   F13-17  161/358  F 00:38:19  9:35 
  447   619 Jon Mahlowitz           M  38                       54/77   M30-39  286/419  M 00:38:19  9:35 
  448   820 Matt Cassidy            M  40                       79/100  M40-49  287/419  M 00:38:19  9:35 
  449   416 Joyce Sheehan           F  35 CHARLESTOWN       MA  49/96   F30-39  162/358  F 00:38:21  9:36 
  450   406 Emily Schille           F  13 NORTH READING     MA  16/24   F13-17  163/358  F 00:38:22  9:36 
                                                                      Page 10
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  451   668 Molly Dunkelberger      F  17 ELIOT             ME  17/24   F13-17  164/358  F 00:38:23  9:36 
  452   669 Kevin Conepa            M  41                       80/100  M40-49  288/419  M 00:38:23  9:36 
  453   832 Mark Garrity            M  21                       50/59   M18-29  289/419  M 00:38:23  9:36 
  454   374 Marj Radin              F  65 BROOKLINE         MA   2/4    F65-69  165/358  F 00:38:28  9:37 
  455   614 John Goglia             M  58                       16/29   M55-59  290/419  M 00:38:30  9:38 
  456   214 Bridget Kaldy           F  35 COLUMBIA          CT  50/96   F30-39  166/358  F 00:38:31  9:38 
  457   849 Kyle Owellette          M  38                       55/77   M30-39  291/419  M 00:38:33  9:39 
  458   474 Patty Waterman          F  54 STRATHAM          NH  12/29   F50-54  167/358  F 00:38:33  9:39 
  459   839 Heather Adamian         F  40                       35/78   F40-49  168/358  F 00:38:35  9:39 
  460   523 Ryan Cristiano          M  13 YORK              ME  35/54   M13-17  292/419  M 00:38:36  9:39 
  461   833 Lynn Mazzaferro         F  48                       36/78   F40-49  169/358  F 00:38:36  9:39 
  462   864 Harry Brooks            M   9                       10/23   M12&UND 293/419  M 00:38:36  9:39 
  463   274 Jeffrey Mason           M  37 NORTH BERWICK     ME  56/77   M30-39  294/419  M 00:38:37  9:40 
  464   359 John O'Donnell          M  66 HAMPTON           NH   7/15   M65-69  295/419  M 00:38:41  9:41 
  465   217 Don Keavany             M  43 HOPKINTON         MA  81/100  M40-49  296/419  M 00:38:42  9:41 
  466   692 Jackie Flores           F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  51/96   F30-39  170/358  F 00:38:48  9:42 
  467   731 Jack Travers            M  14                       36/54   M13-17  297/419  M 00:38:48  9:42 
  468   691 Josepg Collins          M  49 YORK              ME  82/100  M40-49  298/419  M 00:38:49  9:43 
  469    14 Anne Baker              F  47 STRATHAM          NH  37/78   F40-49  171/358  F 00:38:49  9:43 
  470   845 Richard Day             M  47                       83/100  M40-49  299/419  M 00:38:50  9:43 
  471   485 Alana Wilson            F  13 INDIAN ROCKS BE   FL  18/24   F13-17  172/358  F 00:38:51  9:43 
  472    77 Mark Chrusz             M  58 ROCHESTE          NH  17/29   M55-59  300/419  M 00:38:52  9:43 
  473   747 Casey Hagerty           F  17                       19/24   F13-17  173/358  F 00:38:53  9:44 
  474   895 Steve Ganghan           M  38                       57/77   M30-39  301/419  M 00:38:53  9:44 
  475    99 Erin Davies             F  38 SACO                  52/96   F30-39  174/358  F 00:38:55  9:44 
  476   547 Lisa Bisceglia          F  41 YORK              ME  38/78   F40-49  175/358  F 00:38:55  9:44 
  477   330 Noelle Moulton          F  19 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  50/86   F18-29  176/358  F 00:38:55  9:44 
  478   430 Jennifer Smith          F  23 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  51/86   F18-29  177/358  F 00:38:55  9:44 
  479   389 Lauren Roche            F  28 SACO              ME  52/86   F18-29  178/358  F 00:38:56  9:44 
  480   870 Jeff Ward               M  38                       58/77   M30-39  302/419  M 00:39:01  9:46 
  481   439 Katie Sullivan          F  27 WORCESTER         MA  53/86   F18-29  179/358  F 00:39:03  9:46 
  482   198 Michael Hoogasian       M  30 SPENCER           MA  59/77   M30-39  303/419  M 00:39:03  9:46 
  483   112 Peter Destefano         M  55                       18/29   M55-59  304/419  M 00:39:06  9:47 
  484   251 Stan Lewis              M  52 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  30/40   M50-54  305/419  M 00:39:06  9:47 
  485   857 Eric Bacon              M  37                       60/77   M30-39  306/419  M 00:39:07  9:47 
  486   197 Ashley Hokanson         F  26 SANBORNVILLE      NH  54/86   F18-29  180/358  F 00:39:08  9:47 
  487   291 Erin McCann             F  37 YORK              ME  53/96   F30-39  181/358  F 00:39:09  9:48 
  488   518 Kathy Casperson         F  51 PORTSMOUTH        NH  13/29   F50-54  182/358  F 00:39:13  9:49 
  489   375 Suzanne Raffalli        F  48 PLEASANTVILLE     NY  39/78   F40-49  183/358  F 00:39:16  9:49 
  490   842 Kristen Houghton        F  28                       55/86   F18-29  184/358  F 00:39:18  9:50 
  491    92 Loretta Culbertson      F  61 PORTSMOUTH        NH   1/7    F60-64  185/358  F 00:39:21  9:51 
  492   146 Kenneth Field           M  64 AMAWALK           NY  11/15   M60-64  307/419  M 00:39:22  9:51 
  493   662 Richard Broadford       M  58 WINTHROP          MA  19/29   M55-59  308/419  M 00:39:23  9:51 
  494   418 Beth Shiff              F  57 OGUNQUIT          ME   4/10   F55-59  186/358  F 00:39:23  9:51 
  495    56 Mary-Margaret Cahoon    F  52 DOVER             NH  14/29   F50-54  187/358  F 00:39:23  9:51 
  496   851 Meghan Hosford          F  29                       56/86   F18-29  188/358  F 00:39:24  9:51 
  497   869 Michelle Ward           F  37                       54/96   F30-39  189/358  F 00:39:25  9:52 
  498   697 Jake Barrows            M  10 CHARLTON          MA  11/23   M12&UND 309/419  M 00:39:29  9:53 
  499    81 Breckin Collins         F  38 ASHBURNHAM        MA  55/96   F30-39  190/358  F 00:39:29  9:53 
  500   696 Erin Barrows            F  36 CHARLTON          MA  56/96   F30-39  191/358  F 00:39:30  9:53 
                                                                      Page 11
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  501   441 Patty Surrette          F  40 EXETER            NH  40/78   F40-49  192/358  F 00:39:39  9:55 
  502   200 Erin Hoppe              F  30 LEE               NH  57/96   F30-39  193/358  F 00:39:40  9:55 
  503   578 Martin Elwell           M  33 EXETER            NH  61/77   M30-39  310/419  M 00:39:41  9:56 
  504   900 Sharon Carrieri         F  39                       58/96   F30-39  194/358  F 00:39:41  9:56 
  505    27 Stacey Bellabona        F  32 MADBURY           NH  59/96   F30-39  195/358  F 00:39:44  9:56 
  506   143 Maureen Farren          F  61 AMESBURY          MA   2/7    F60-64  196/358  F 00:39:44  9:56 
  507   228 Lisa Kochner            F  24                       57/86   F18-29  197/358  F 00:39:46  9:57 
  508    85 Marguerite Corvini      F  30 DURHAM            NH  60/96   F30-39  198/358  F 00:39:46  9:57 
  509   789 Lessa Daw               F  50                       15/29   F50-54  199/358  F 00:39:46  9:57 
  510    65 Katie Carmichael        F  23 CAPE4 NEDDICK     ME  58/86   F18-29  200/358  F 00:39:46  9:57 
  511   232 Elzabeth Kochner - Guig M  28                       51/59   M18-29  311/419  M 00:39:47  9:57 
  512   117 Maria Destefano         F  20 ELIOT             ME  59/86   F18-29  201/358  F 00:39:48  9:57 
  513   486 Brad Wingate            M  50 FARMINGTON        NH  31/40   M50-54  312/419  M 00:39:48  9:57 
  514   242 Justin Lamoureaux       M  15                       37/54   M13-17  313/419  M 00:39:49  9:58 
  515   103 Erin Deely              F  18                       60/86   F18-29  202/358  F 00:39:49  9:58 
  516   122 Tiffany Douglas         F  23 YORK HARBOR       ME  61/86   F18-29  203/358  F 00:39:51  9:58 
  517   376 John Raffalli           M  45 PLEASANTVILLE     NY  84/100  M40-49  314/419  M 00:39:54  9:59 
  518   524 Kathy Cristiano         F  42 YORK              ME  41/78   F40-49  204/358  F 00:39:56  9:59 
  519   648 Jacob Jordan            M   8                       12/23   M12&UND 315/419  M 00:39:57 10:00 
  520   636 Monica Bettz            F  33                       61/96   F30-39  205/358  F 00:39:57 10:00 
  521   601 Chris Rockwood          M  12                       13/23   M12&UND 316/419  M 00:39:58 10:00 
  522   270 Brenda Martin           F  37 GEORGETOWN        SC  62/96   F30-39  206/358  F 00:40:01 10:01 
  523    34 Drew Binger             M  14                       38/54   M13-17  317/419  M 00:40:01 10:01 
  524   892 Jeff Cammoso            M  31                       62/77   M30-39  318/419  M 00:40:02 10:01 
  525   891 Kara Cammoso            F  32                       63/96   F30-39  207/358  F 00:40:03 10:01 
  526   649 Jeff Jordan             M  39                       63/77   M30-39  319/419  M 00:40:03 10:01 
  527   268 Celeste Martel          F  51 BARRINGTON        NH  16/29   F50-54  208/358  F 00:40:05 10:02 
  528   888 John Demers             M  38                       64/77   M30-39  320/419  M 00:40:06 10:02 
  529   638 Carolyn April           F  43                       42/78   F40-49  209/358  F 00:40:09 10:03 
  530   297 Mick McGurl             M  55 ACTON             MA  20/29   M55-59  321/419  M 00:40:11 10:03 
  531   209 Lee Jeffers             M  45 LONDONDERRY       NH  85/100  M40-49  322/419  M 00:40:15 10:04 
  532   712 Ann Harlan              F  50                       17/29   F50-54  210/358  F 00:40:16 10:04 
  533   288 Hailey McCall           F  12 NATICK            MA   1/22   F12&UND 211/358  F 00:40:17 10:05 
  534   273 Thomas Martin           M  60 DAYTON            OH  12/15   M60-64  323/419  M 00:40:18 10:05 
  535   783 Seth Howard             M  31                       65/77   M30-39  324/419  M 00:40:21 10:06 
  536   431 Tina Marie Spicer       F  41 ROCHESTER         NH  43/78   F40-49  212/358  F 00:40:22 10:06 
  537    31 Joetta Berry            F  39 SOMERSWORTH       NH  64/96   F30-39  213/358  F 00:40:23 10:06 
  538   449 Frederick Thaler        M  59 YORK              ME  21/29   M55-59  325/419  M 00:40:23 10:06 
  539   323 Kelly Mitchell          F  39 CONCORD           NH  65/96   F30-39  214/358  F 00:40:25 10:07 
  540    94 Suzanne Cyr             F  44 YORK              ME  44/78   F40-49  215/358  F 00:40:26 10:07 
  541   219 Vincent Keefe           M  34 NORWOOD           MA  66/77   M30-39  326/419  M 00:40:28 10:07 
  542   854 Stephanie Turin         F  33                       66/96   F30-39  216/358  F 00:40:29 10:08 
  543   354 Mike O'Brien            M  47 FARMINGTON        NH  86/100  M40-49  327/419  M 00:40:32 10:08 
  544   148 Jim Filreis             M  56 OGUNQUIT          ME  22/29   M55-59  328/419  M 00:40:38 10:10 
  545    37 Michelle Birkel         F  43 PORTLAND          ME  45/78   F40-49  217/358  F 00:40:41 10:11 
  546    38 Alaina Birkel           F  10 PORTLAND          ME   2/22   F12&UND 218/358  F 00:40:41 10:11 
  547    15 Kathy Bane              F  61 YORK BEACH        ME   3/7    F60-64  219/358  F 00:40:46 10:12 
  548   683 Teresa Wallace          F  32                       67/96   F30-39  220/358  F 00:40:47 10:12 
  549   300 Jim McLaughlin          M  75 RYE               NH   2/5    M70+    329/419  M 00:40:48 10:12 
  550   893 Alison Frazier          F  28                       62/86   F18-29  221/358  F 00:40:50 10:13 
                                                                      Page 12
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  551    71 Thomas Cash             M  69 NORTH CONWAY      HI   8/15   M65-69  330/419  M 00:40:51 10:13 
  552   884 Kasey Gagnon            F  27                       63/86   F18-29  222/358  F 00:40:55 10:14 
  553   886 Lauren Mercurio         F  27                       64/86   F18-29  223/358  F 00:40:55 10:14 
  554   721 Emily Baker             F  15                       20/24   F13-17  224/358  F 00:40:59 10:15 
  555   720 Isabelle Brock          F  15                       21/24   F13-17  225/358  F 00:40:59 10:15 
  556   853 Deb Dupont              F  41                       46/78   F40-49  226/358  F 00:41:04 10:16 
  557   885 Leigh Trombley          F  27                       65/86   F18-29  227/358  F 00:41:05 10:17 
  558   728 Jenny Stanzel           F  48                       47/78   F40-49  228/358  F 00:41:06 10:17 
  559    73 Samantha Chase          F  20 YORK              ME  66/86   F18-29  229/358  F 00:41:08 10:17 
  560   550 Erica Dorsey            F  12 ROSLINDALE        MA   3/22   F12&UND 230/358  F 00:41:10 10:18 
  561   351 Marie Niski             F  42 SHELTON           CT  48/78   F40-49  231/358  F 00:41:12 10:18 
  562   121 Pasquale Diplacido      M  57 YORK              ME  23/29   M55-59  331/419  M 00:41:15 10:19 
  563   901 Mark Slusher            M  13                       39/54   M13-17  332/419  M 00:41:20 10:20 
  564   326 Tanya Morrissey         F  40 WESTWOOD          MA  49/78   F40-49  232/358  F 00:41:20 10:20 
  565   735 Stephanie Manners       F  41                       50/78   F40-49  233/358  F 00:41:20 10:20 
  566   734 Sean Leonard            M  12                       14/23   M12&UND 333/419  M 00:41:21 10:21 
  567   763 Dan McNeil              M  29                       52/59   M18-29  334/419  M 00:41:25 10:22 
  568   252 Nikki Lewis             F  23 CONCORD           NH  67/86   F18-29  234/358  F 00:41:26 10:22 
  569   556 Michael McAllister      M  33 BEDFORD           MA  67/77   M30-39  335/419  M 00:41:27 10:22 
  570   707 Isabel Mullens          F   9                        4/22   F12&UND 235/358  F 00:41:27 10:22 
  571   246 Monica Laverdiere       F  21 ELIOT             ME  68/86   F18-29  236/358  F 00:41:29 10:23 
  572   706 Jeremy Wallis           M  43                       87/100  M40-49  336/419  M 00:41:30 10:23 
  573   897 Julia Baily             F  18                       69/86   F18-29  237/358  F 00:41:30 10:23 
  574   600 Laim Stearns            M  10                       15/23   M12&UND 337/419  M 00:41:31 10:23 
  575   719 Bill Herrion            M  52                       32/40   M50-54  338/419  M 00:41:31 10:23 
  576   369 Nicholas Peddle         M  23 SAUGUS            MA  53/59   M18-29  339/419  M 00:41:37 10:25 
  577    10 Victoria Arel           F  51 GONIC             NH  18/29   F50-54  238/358  F 00:41:37 10:25 
  578   599 Erica Stearns           F  37                       68/96   F30-39  239/358  F 00:41:39 10:25 
  579   558 Margaret McAllister     F  35 BEDFORD           MA  69/96   F30-39  240/358  F 00:41:40 10:25 
  580   819 Chris Danforth          M  31                       68/77   M30-39  340/419  M 00:41:41 10:26 
  581   818 Kate Danforth           F  31                       70/96   F30-39  241/358  F 00:41:41 10:26 
  582   568 Bob Melillo             M  61 NORTH ANDOVER     MA  13/15   M60-64  341/419  M 00:41:41 10:26 
  583   666 Emma McLaughlin         F  12 PORTLAND          ME   5/22   F12&UND 242/358  F 00:41:43 10:26 
  584   667 Joan Lavery-Mclaughlin  F  45 PORTLAND          ME  51/78   F40-49  243/358  F 00:41:44 10:26 
  585     6 Richard Anderson        M  62 YORK BEACH        ME  14/15   M60-64  342/419  M 00:41:44 10:26 
  586    21 Griffin Bean            M   9 CAPE NEDDICK          16/23   M12&UND 343/419  M 00:41:47 10:27 
  587   248 Brandon Leblanc         M  15                       40/54   M13-17  344/419  M 00:41:52 10:28 
  588   852 Artie Blais             M  40                       88/100  M40-49  345/419  M 00:41:52 10:28 
  589    19 Michael Bean            M  53 CCAPE NEDDICK     ME  33/40   M50-54  346/419  M 00:41:53 10:29 
  590   172 Mariia Gilman           F  47 ELIOT             ME  52/78   F40-49  244/358  F 00:41:56 10:29 
  591   263 Allison Marconi         F  25                       70/86   F18-29  245/358  F 00:41:58 10:30 
  592   149 Laurie Filreis          F  54 OGUNQUIT          ME  19/29   F50-54  246/358  F 00:41:58 10:30 
  593   229 Glenn Kochner           M  55                       24/29   M55-59  347/419  M 00:42:00 10:30 
  594   107 Molly Dennett           F  48 ELIOT             ME  53/78   F40-49  247/358  F 00:42:03 10:31 
  595   317 Tabitha Meyer           F  15 HUDSON            NH  22/24   F13-17  248/358  F 00:42:07 10:32 
  596   847 Jalki Martin            F  55                        5/10   F55-59  249/358  F 00:42:22 10:36 
  597   841 Anne Brye               F  59                        6/10   F55-59  250/358  F 00:42:23 10:36 
  598   814 David Sullivan          M  16                       41/54   M13-17  348/419  M 00:42:25 10:37 
  599   592 Nicole Florio           F  38                       71/96   F30-39  251/358  F 00:42:26 10:37 
  600   438 Robert Sullivan         M  45 SHREWSBURY        MA  89/100  M40-49  349/419  M 00:42:28 10:37 
                                                                      Page 13
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  601   800 Beth Gilbert            F  50                       20/29   F50-54  252/358  F 00:42:31 10:38 
  602   771 Robon Buckley           F  41                       54/78   F40-49  253/358  F 00:42:34 10:39 
  603   451 Michelle Tiernan        F  42 NORWALK           CT  55/78   F40-49  254/358  F 00:42:39 10:40 
  604   302 Courtney McNeice        F  27 WATERTOWN         MA  71/86   F18-29  255/358  F 00:42:39 10:40 
  605   868 J Anderson              M  53                       34/40   M50-54  350/419  M 00:42:40 10:40 
  606   823 Kate Loughlin           F  10                        6/22   F12&UND 256/358  F 00:42:41 10:41 
  607   659 Jane Berry              F  60 WAKEFIELD         MA   4/7    F60-64  257/358  F 00:42:44 10:41 
  608   459 Cynthia Travers         F  40                       56/78   F40-49  258/358  F 00:42:50 10:43 
  609   402 Amy Santarelli          F  26                       72/86   F18-29  259/358  F 00:43:01 10:46 
  610   353 Donald Norris           M  67 BARRINGTON        NH   9/15   M65-69  351/419  M 00:43:02 10:46 
  611   249 Donna Leibovitz         F  56 YORK BEACH        ME   7/10   F55-59  260/358  F 00:43:16 10:49 
  612   863 Duncan Brooks           M  10                       17/23   M12&UND 352/419  M 00:43:18 10:50 
  613   865 Brady Brooks            M   7                       18/23   M12&UND 353/419  M 00:43:19 10:50 
  614   563 Kerrie Lyons            F  34 ATTLEBORO         MA  72/96   F30-39  261/358  F 00:43:20 10:50 
  615   713 Sheilah McGovern        F  51                       21/29   F50-54  262/358  F 00:43:22 10:51 
  616   144 James Farren            M  61 AMESBURY          MA  15/15   M60-64  354/419  M 00:43:24 10:51 
  617   316 Jonathan Meyer          M  36 HUDSON            NH  69/77   M30-39  355/419  M 00:43:24 10:51 
  618   899 Nancy Dicker            F  38                       73/96   F30-39  263/358  F 00:43:27 10:52 
  619   261 J. Barry Mahoney        M  66                       10/15   M65-69  356/419  M 00:43:27 10:52 
  620   704 Ellie Kennedy           F  24                       73/86   F18-29  264/358  F 00:43:33 10:54 
  621   703 Katherine Kennedy       F  27                       74/86   F18-29  265/358  F 00:43:33 10:54 
  622   652 Jon Romano              M  29                       54/59   M18-29  357/419  M 00:43:34 10:54 
  623     3 Tony Albertini          M  55 HUDSON            MA  25/29   M55-59  358/419  M 00:43:39 10:55 
  624    61 Dan Canatta             M  14                       42/54   M13-17  359/419  M 00:43:39 10:55 
  625   203 Andy Hutch              M  16                       43/54   M13-17  360/419  M 00:43:39 10:55 
  626   157 Michael Fogarty         M  50 BARRINGTON        NH  35/40   M50-54  361/419  M 00:43:41 10:56 
  627    41 Michelle Blain          F  35 BARRINGTON        NH  74/96   F30-39  266/358  F 00:43:44 10:56 
  628    30 Todd Berk               M  33 HIGHLAND MILLS    NY  70/77   M30-39  362/419  M 00:43:45 10:57 
  629   235 Heather Kuberski        F  37 NORTH ANDOVER     MA  75/96   F30-39  267/358  F 00:43:46 10:57 
  630   118 Andrew Detor            M  29 ALBANY            NY  55/59   M18-29  363/419  M 00:43:47 10:57 
  631   111 John Destefano          M  57 YORK              ME  26/29   M55-59  364/419  M 00:43:49 10:58 
  632   206 Danny Hutch             M  16                       44/54   M13-17  365/419  M 00:43:50 10:58 
  633   554 Jeffrey Ross            M  54 RAYMOND           MA  36/40   M50-54  366/419  M 00:43:50 10:58 
  634   877 Sheri Ryan              F  33                       76/96   F30-39  268/358  F 00:43:51 10:58 
  635   114 Ryan Destefano          M  29 AMELIA            OH  56/59   M18-29  367/419  M 00:43:52 10:58 
  636   773 Julie Desotefano        F  23                       75/86   F18-29  269/358  F 00:43:53 10:59 
  637   878 Nick Allen              M  10                       19/23   M12&UND 368/419  M 00:43:53 10:59 
  638    46 Christine Breau         F  43 MELROSE           MA  57/78   F40-49  270/358  F 00:43:54 10:59 
  639    69 Kevin Carr              M  14                       45/54   M13-17  369/419  M 00:43:56 10:59 
  640   464 Michelle Tynan          F  39 SOUTH GRAFTON     MA  77/96   F30-39  271/358  F 00:43:56 10:59 
  641   341 John Nader              M  39 YORK BEACH        ME  71/77   M30-39  370/419  M 00:43:57 11:00 
  642   723 Emma Righter            F   9                        7/22   F12&UND 272/358  F 00:43:57 11:00 
  643   150 Hallie Filreis          F  24 OGUNQUIT          ME  76/86   F18-29  273/358  F 00:43:58 11:00 
  644   606 Stephen Lautage         M  53                       37/40   M50-54  371/419  M 00:43:58 11:00 
  645   837 Elise Donovan           F  10                        8/22   F12&UND 274/358  F 00:44:06 11:02 
  646    59 Lisa Camacho            F  48                       58/78   F40-49  275/358  F 00:44:12 11:03 
  647    57 Heather Camacho         F  12                        9/22   F12&UND 276/358  F 00:44:13 11:04 
  648   836 Olivia Donovan          F  13                       23/24   F13-17  277/358  F 00:44:15 11:04 
  649   247 Linda Lawson            F  47 CONCORD           NH  59/78   F40-49  278/358  F 00:44:19 11:05 
  650   894 John True               M  45                       90/100  M40-49  372/419  M 00:44:20 11:05 
                                                                      Page 14
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  651   130 Erin Durant             F  35 WELLSELEY         MA  78/96   F30-39  279/358  F 00:44:21 11:06 
  652   685 Colleen Swenson         F  44                       60/78   F40-49  280/358  F 00:44:21 11:06 
  653   793 Alison Seabury          F  37                       79/96   F30-39  281/358  F 00:44:21 11:06 
  654   812 Kim Henry               F  41                       61/78   F40-49  282/358  F 00:44:21 11:06 
  655   861 Kelly Harnhgtoa         F  34                       80/96   F30-39  283/358  F 00:44:22 11:06 
  656   573 Ron Barto               M  54 AVON              CT  38/40   M50-54  373/419  M 00:44:27 11:07 
  657   445 Kellin Sweeney          M  14 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  46/54   M13-17  374/419  M 00:44:28 11:07 
  658   307 Max Meola               M  14                       47/54   M13-17  375/419  M 00:44:28 11:07 
  659   303 Laurie McNeice          F  54 NATICK            MA  22/29   F50-54  284/358  F 00:44:39 11:10 
  660   159 Susan Freidus           F  49 MELROSE           MA  62/78   F40-49  285/358  F 00:44:47 11:12 
  661   618 Naomi Sevilla           F  35                       81/96   F30-39  286/358  F 00:44:49 11:13 
  662   434 Kara St. Cyr            F  37 FITCHBURG         MA  82/96   F30-39  287/358  F 00:45:00 11:15 
  663   183 Michaela Hardy          F  18 GREENLAND         NH  77/86   F18-29  288/358  F 00:45:08 11:17 
  664   806 Morgan Dragsbaek        F   9                       10/22   F12&UND 289/358  F 00:45:22 11:21 
  665   433 James St. Cyr           M  38 FITCHBURG         MA  72/77   M30-39  376/419  M 00:45:23 11:21 
  666   488 Henry Wolstat           M  76 BROOKLINE         MA   3/5    M70+    377/419  M 00:45:24 11:21 
  667   419 Jeremy Short            M  28 PORTSMOUTH        NH  57/59   M18-29  378/419  M 00:45:29 11:23 
  668   266 Michelle Marquis        F  27 YORK              ME  78/86   F18-29  290/358  F 00:45:30 11:23 
  669   743 Nancy Wyman             F  58                        8/10   F55-59  291/358  F 00:45:36 11:24 
  670   220 Thomas Keith            M  42 ELIOT             ME  91/100  M40-49  379/419  M 00:45:53 11:29 
  671   166 Brenda Gebler           F  54 SAN DIEGO         CA  23/29   F50-54  292/358  F 00:45:59 11:30 
  672   440 Susan Sullivan          F  46 CHELMSFORD        MA  63/78   F40-49  293/358  F 00:46:07 11:32 
  673   866 Casey Howe              F  16                       24/24   F13-17  294/358  F 00:46:09 11:33 
  674   557 Joseph Orlando          M  40 BILLERICA         MA  92/100  M40-49  380/419  M 00:46:10 11:33 
  675   674 Jennifer Lagne          F  38                       83/96   F30-39  295/358  F 00:46:19 11:35 
  676   589 Stephen Marn            M  34                       73/77   M30-39  381/419  M 00:46:20 11:35 
  677   409 Zelda Schwartz          F  71 HOLDEN            MA   1/1    F70+    296/358  F 00:46:21 11:36 
  678   397 Alan Rothstein          M  57 AVON              CT  27/29   M55-59  382/419  M 00:46:25 11:37 
  679   882 Nicole Roux             F  26                       79/86   F18-29  297/358  F 00:46:28 11:37 
  680   372 Lisa Poulin             F  39 EPPING            NH  84/96   F30-39  298/358  F 00:46:31 11:38 
  681   141 Patty Fanning           F  52                       24/29   F50-54  299/358  F 00:46:40 11:40 
  682   625 Kristin St. Hilaire     F  35 ROLLINSFORD       NH  85/96   F30-39  300/358  F 00:46:42 11:41 
  683   208 Sonja Jacobson          F  50 STRATHAM          NH  25/29   F50-54  301/358  F 00:46:48 11:42 
  684     7 Quinlan Anderson        M  13 MIDDLESEX         VT  48/54   M13-17  383/419  M 00:46:51 11:43 
  685    78 Brinn Chute             F  36 GONIC             NJ  86/96   F30-39  302/358  F 00:46:57 11:45 
  686   429 Lynn Smith              F  51 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  26/29   F50-54  303/358  F 00:47:03 11:46 
  687    43 Martha Borden           F  49 KITTERY           ME  64/78   F40-49  304/358  F 00:47:04 11:46 
  688   588 Sean Riley              M  41                       93/100  M40-49  384/419  M 00:47:08 11:47 
  689   626 Taylor Burnett          F  12 ROLLINSFORD       NH  11/22   F12&UND 305/358  F 00:47:14 11:49 
  690   574 Kathleen Hanson         F  46 HAMPTON FALLS     NH  65/78   F40-49  306/358  F 00:47:15 11:49 
  691   603 Krysta Levandowski      F  25                       80/86   F18-29  307/358  F 00:47:17 11:50 
  692   468 Sherri Vandenbussche    F  47 DOVER             NH  66/78   F40-49  308/358  F 00:47:17 11:50 
  693   435 John Staplefeld         M  68 HUDSON            MA  11/15   M65-69  385/419  M 00:47:20 11:50 
  694   774 Larry Hope              M  70                        4/5    M70+    386/419  M 00:47:37 11:55 
  695    93 Penny Cushman           F  66 BRIDLE PATH       NY   3/4    F65-69  309/358  F 00:47:38 11:55 
  696   472 Kathryn Wallner         F   8 CLEVELAND         OH  12/22   F12&UND 310/358  F 00:47:42 11:56 
  697   835 Kate Donovan            F  43                       67/78   F40-49  311/358  F 00:47:42 11:56 
  698   352 Stan Norkunas           F  64 DUNSTABLE         MA   5/7    F60-64  312/358  F 00:47:45 11:57 
  699   655 Ellen Cobau             F  47 MELROSE           MA  68/78   F40-49  313/358  F 00:47:45 11:57 
  700   207 Eric Jacobsen           M  43 STRATHAM          NH  94/100  M40-49  387/419  M 00:47:48 11:57 
                                                                      Page 15
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  701   749 Tom Harvard             M  26                       58/59   M18-29  388/419  M 00:47:50 11:58 
  702   267 Scott Marshall          M  42 EPPING            NH  95/100  M40-49  389/419  M 00:47:53 11:59 
  703   286 Dorothy McCall          F  50 NATICK            MA  27/29   F50-54  314/358  F 00:48:19 12:05 
  704   844 Lauren Davis            F  30                       87/96   F30-39  315/358  F 00:48:43 12:11 
  705   855 Mike Turin              M  36                       74/77   M30-39  390/419  M 00:48:47 12:12 
  706   883 Bill Barry              M  55                       28/29   M55-59  391/419  M 00:48:51 12:13 
  707   896 Michael Barry           M                                           392/419  M 00:48:53 12:14 
  708    64 Ann Carlton             F  58 PORTSMOUTH        NH   9/10   F55-59  316/358  F 00:48:59 12:15 
  709   412 Robert Seguin           M  30 FITCHBURG         MA  75/77   M30-39  393/419  M 00:49:00 12:15 
  710   239 Paul Lahme              M  80 YORK BEACH        ME   5/5    M70+    394/419  M 00:49:13 12:19 
  711   567 Annie Mawn              F  12 TEWKSBURY         MA  13/22   F12&UND 317/358  F 00:49:14 12:19 
  712   566 Michael Mawn            M  49 TEWKSBURY         MA  96/100  M40-49  395/419  M 00:49:14 12:19 
  713   127 Rachel Dreilinger       F  24 NEW YORK          NY  81/86   F18-29  318/358  F 00:49:19 12:20 
  714   245 Shavanna Lavenskie      F  23 ROCHESTER         NH  82/86   F18-29  319/358  F 00:49:40 12:25 
  715    52 John Burgholzer         M  46 NORTH READING     MA  97/100  M40-49  396/419  M 00:49:59 12:30 
  716    53 Erica Burgholzer        F   9 NORTH READING     MA  14/22   F12&UND 320/358  F 00:50:00 12:30 
  717   688 Audrey Maguire          F  44                       69/78   F40-49  321/358  F 00:50:01 12:31 
  718   292 Ian McCann              M   9                       20/23   M12&UND 397/419  M 00:50:16 12:34 
  719   410 Terence Scott           M  67 NO. READING       MA  12/15   M65-69  398/419  M 00:50:20 12:35 
  720   834 Tom Scontras            M  43                       98/100  M40-49  399/419  M 00:50:26 12:37 
  721   204 Billy Hutch             M  16                       49/54   M13-17  400/419  M 00:50:26 12:37 
  722   873 Lisa Petrozza           F  11                       15/22   F12&UND 322/358  F 00:50:31 12:38 
  723   809 Matthew Beck            M  29                       59/59   M18-29  401/419  M 00:50:31 12:38 
  724   804 Oriah Milne             F   9                       16/22   F12&UND 323/358  F 00:50:39 12:40 
  725   803 Kate Milne              F  44                       70/78   F40-49  324/358  F 00:50:39 12:40 
  726   470 Corinne Wallner         F  46 CLEVELAND         OH  71/78   F40-49  325/358  F 00:50:51 12:43 
  727   471 Audrey Wallner          F   7 CLEVELAND         OH  17/22   F12&UND 326/358  F 00:50:51 12:43 
  728   281 Katherine McCabe-Scott  F  60 NO. READING       MA   6/7    F60-64  327/358  F 00:51:08 12:47 
  729   153 Ryan Flachbart          M  30 BOSTON            MA  76/77   M30-39  402/419  M 00:51:08 12:47 
  730   872 Katie Bonter            F  30                       88/96   F30-39  328/358  F 00:51:17 12:50 
  731   283 Robert McCall           M  58 NATICK            MA  29/29   M55-59  403/419  M 00:51:17 12:50 
  732   875 Lauren Gunn             F  12                       18/22   F12&UND 329/358  F 00:51:17 12:50 
  733   874 Alexis Pestrichella     F  11                       19/22   F12&UND 330/358  F 00:51:18 12:50 
  734   571 Ron Putnam              M  67 ASHBURNHAM        MA  13/15   M65-69  404/419  M 00:51:32 12:53 
  735   287 Harry McCall            M  17 NATICK            MA  50/54   M13-17  405/419  M 00:51:41 12:56 
  736    39 Cindi Bissonnette       F  47 LONDONDERRY       NH  72/78   F40-49  331/358  F 00:51:41 12:56 
  737   322 Wes Miller              M  17                       51/54   M13-17  406/419  M 00:51:42 12:56 
  738   708 Patrick McNeil          M   9 HUDSON            NH  21/23   M12&UND 407/419  M 00:51:48 12:57 
  739   709 Tori McNeil             F  37                       89/96   F30-39  332/358  F 00:51:48 12:57 
  740   192 Shelly Henry            F  39 HILL              NH  90/96   F30-39  333/358  F 00:52:31 13:08 
  741   367 Vicki Parshley          F  54 FARMINGTON        NH  28/29   F50-54  334/358  F 00:52:38 13:10 
  742   643 Kylie Frost             F  10                       20/22   F12&UND 335/358  F 00:52:41 13:11 
  743   644 Keith Frost             M  40                       99/100  M40-49  408/419  M 00:52:42 13:11 
  744   347 Emily Newick            F  31                       91/96   F30-39  336/358  F 00:53:08 13:17 
  745   259 Lauren Mabardy          F  31 WATERTOWN         MA  92/96   F30-39  337/358  F 00:53:21 13:21 
  746   233 Douglas Krebs           M  52 ELIOT             ME  39/40   M50-54  409/419  M 00:53:34 13:24 
  747   110 Patti Derochemont       F  47 BARRINGTON        NH  73/78   F40-49  338/358  F 00:53:48 13:27 
  748   889 Katie Walker            F  27                       83/86   F18-29  339/358  F 00:53:56 13:29 
  749   108 Jamie Deperrio          M  17                       52/54   M13-17  410/419  M 00:54:05 13:32 
  750   124 Jean Downey             F  39 DEDHAM            MA  93/96   F30-39  340/358  F 00:54:25 13:37 
                                                                      Page 16
                      31ST ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  751   125 Corinne Downey          F  10 DEDHAM            MA  21/22   F12&UND 341/358  F 00:54:26 13:37 
  752    11 Amelia Arel             F  21 GONIC             NH  84/86   F18-29  342/358  F 00:55:25 13:52 
  753   182 Marybeth Hardy          F  46 GREENLAND         NH  74/78   F40-49  343/358  F 00:55:25 13:52 
  754   570 Kathryn Harrington      F  11 ASHBURNHAM        MA  22/22   F12&UND 344/358  F 00:55:46 13:57 
  755   244 Kendra Langus           F  36 DOVER             NH  94/96   F30-39  345/358  F 00:56:19 14:05 
  756   320 Frank Michienzi         M  53 WOBURN            MA  40/40   M50-54  411/419  M 00:56:26 14:07 
  757   646 Ken Taylor              M  66                       14/15   M65-69  412/419  M 00:57:36 14:24 
  758   315 Pattie Metropolis       F  48 DOVER             NH  75/78   F40-49  346/358  F 00:58:51 14:43 
  759   549 Anne Marie Dorsey       F  49 ROSLINDALE        MA  76/78   F40-49  347/358  F 00:58:58 14:45 
  760   165 Steve Gaughan           M  36                       77/77   M30-39  413/419  M 00:59:23 14:51 
  761   791 Jane Saball             F  55                       10/10   F55-59  348/358  F 00:59:25 14:52 
  762   792 Karhi Saball            F     58                                    349/358  F 00:59:27 14:52 
  763    49 Adam Briggs             M  14                       53/54   M13-17  414/419  M 00:59:36 14:54 
  764   572 Becky Kelly             F  45 POWDER SPRINGS    GA  77/78   F40-49  350/358  F 01:00:09 15:03 
  765   689 Elaine Corsett          F  67                        4/4    F65-69  351/358  F 01:05:28 16:22 
  766   605 Peter Reinhart          M  48                      100/100  M40-49  415/419  M 01:05:50 16:28 
  767   627 Naz Sioshansi           F  35 BOSTON            MA  95/96   F30-39  352/358  F 01:08:57 17:15 
  768   630 Nilo Icabilo            F  40 YORK              ME  78/78   F40-49  353/358  F 01:08:58 17:15 
  769   593 Dolores Gribouski       F  53                       29/29   F50-54  354/358  F 01:11:54 17:59 
  770   424 Joey Slusher            M  10 YORK BEACH        ME  22/23   M12&UND 416/419  M 01:14:12 18:33 
  771   129 Ashley Duncan           F  27 MOODUS            CT  85/86   F18-29  355/358  F 01:15:09 18:48 
  772   312 Michelle Merlino        F  32 MANSFIELD         MA  96/96   F30-39  356/358  F 01:15:09 18:48 
  773   308 Janet Merlino           F  60 STONEHAM          MA   7/7    F60-64  357/358  F 01:15:10 18:48 
  774   309 Jaclyn Merlino          F  28 STONEHAM          MA  86/86   F18-29  358/358  F 01:15:15 18:49 
  775   134 Nick Eaton              M  15                       54/54   M13-17  417/419  M                
  776   826 Thomas MacLellan        M  12                       23/23   M12&UND 418/419  M                
  777   236 Bob Kuhn                M  65 ATLANTA           GA  15/15   M65-69  419/419  M                
  778   454 Henry Tiernan               6 NORWALK           CT                                            




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News