Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Maine Lobster Festival 10K Road Race

Rockland, ME, August 8, 2010

[10K Age Group Awards | 10K Age Group Results | 1 Mile Run Results | 1 Mile Run Age Group Awards | 1 Mile Run Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see 5K SPORTS

Promote Your Page Too">5K Sports Facebook Page.

                                                                      Page 1
                        Maine Lobster Festival 10K
              Rockland, Maine  Sunday August 8, 2010  8:30AM
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   
 
Place Name                Ag S City               St No. Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = ================== == === ======= ===== 
    1 MICHAEL BUNKER      28 M ROCKLAND           ME 295   31:52  5:09 
    2 BOB WILES           32 M KITTERY            ME 262   32:09  5:12 
    3 Charlie Jones       17 M North Haven        ME 146   36:03  5:49 
    4 David Drew          46 M Litchfield         ME 178   38:29  6:13 
    5 Seth Hasty          30 M Randolph           ME  63   38:47  6:16 
    6 SCOTT MITCHELL      45 M SURRY              NH 187   39:24  6:22 
    7 Evan Vincent        18 M manchester         ME 201   39:37  6:24 
    8 ERIC KANGAS         48 M CAMDEN             ME 290   39:38  6:24 
    9 AMANDA LABELLE      26 F ROCKLAND           ME 275   39:40  6:24 
   10 John Beaver         40 M Andover            MA 160   39:42  6:25 
   11 Matt Homich         22 M Ellsworth          ME 149   40:24  6:31 
   12 ADAM DAIGNEAULT     30 M ROCKPORT           ME 327   41:00  6:37 
   13 Peter Heslam        43 M Newburyport        MA  61   41:02  6:37 
   14 Dennis Burney       47 M Boulder            CO  69   41:28  6:42 
   15 Mason Vermilion     16 M Waldoboro          ME 226   41:58  6:46 
   16 WILL WATSON         19 M                       257   42:06  6:48 
   17 Ronald Haney        53 M Warren             ME 158   42:33  6:52 
   18 Erik Kaeyer         43 M Owls Head          ME 231   42:44  6:54 
   19 Shin Miyamura       37 M Brookline          MA 240   42:48  6:55 
   20 MARY CHRISTIAN      47 F                       285   42:58  6:56 
   21 Kasey Cole          33 F Thomaston          ME 173   43:15  6:59 
   22 DARREN WINEBACH     29 M WALDBORO           ME 298   43:41  7:03 
   23 GRETHREN FISHMAN    38 F MIDDLETOWN         MA 252   43:59  7:06 
   24 Theresa Withee      43 F Camden             ME 207   44:02  7:07 
   25 Fred Bartlett       60 M Prescott           AZ   9   44:19  7:09 
   26 CJ NORGAARD         35 M WAYLAND            MA 188   44:22  7:10 
   27 BJ Russell          52 M Round Pond         ME 144   44:26  7:10 
   28 DAN CHAMPLIN        50 M ELLSWORTH          ME 258   44:29  7:11 
   29 GOODWIN LIU         39 M                       273   44:34  7:12 
   30 TRACEY COTEUTTA     39 F OAKLAND            ME 282   44:39  7:13 
   31 JOHN LAMARRE        46 M BARRINGTON         NH 266   45:00  7:16 
   32 Philip Silva        29 M Southborough       MA 208   45:11  7:18 
   33 Kim Handzel         37 F East longmeadow    MA 141   45:16  7:18 
   34 Jala Tooley         31 F Camden             ME  95   45:38  7:22 
   35 KEVIN OBERHOLTZER   48 M MOUNT JOY          PA 289   45:55  7:25 
   36 Marco Cheung        31 M Kew Garden Hills   NY  22   45:57  7:25 
   37 Tara Flagg          24 F Bangor             ME 212   45:58  7:25 
   38 CAITY TULLEY        20 F CARMEL             NY 278   46:19  7:29 
   39 JEFFREY PREBLE      56 M GARDINER           ME 255   46:36  7:31 
   40 XIMEINA REBOLLEDO   32 F TELLRIDE           CO 288   46:40  7:32 
   41 Peter Rubenstein    47 M Camden             ME  94   46:42  7:32 
   42 TOM GADBOIS         55 M AlFRED             ME 296   46:44  7:33 
   43 DOUG JOHNSTONE      62 M CAMDEN             ME 182   46:47  7:33 
   44 CAROL MANLEY        56 F WASHINGTON         ME 276   46:52  7:34 
   45 Bruce Rutland       63 M Harborside         ME 225   46:57  7:35 
   46 Richard Emery       51 M new portland       ME  64   47:04  7:36 
   47 Victor Skorapa IV   15 M Freeport           ME  80   47:06  7:36 
   48 MARK CURTIS         52 M ROCKLAND           ME 175   47:10  7:37 
   49 Christopher Condon  40 M Owls Head          ME 115   47:12  7:37 
   50 Julie Sanborn       40 F Waterville         ME 218   47:16  7:38 




                                                                      Page 2
                        Maine Lobster Festival 10K
              Rockland, Maine  Sunday August 8, 2010  8:30AM
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   
 
Place Name                Ag S City               St No. Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = ================== == === ======= ===== 
   51 MATT PARENT         32 M LYMAN              ME 259   47:21  7:39 
   52 Robert Rohr         51 M Brooklyn           NY 238   47:30  7:40 
   53 DAVE MCSHERRY       55 M CAMP HILL          PA 265   47:33  7:41 
   54 Jeff Andrewa        40 M Denver             CO 233   47:38  7:41 
   55 Greg Schwartz       42 M Newton             MA 165   47:43  7:42 
   56 JASON WORKS         32 M LINCOLNVILLE       ME 297   47:47  7:43 
   57 Hillary Cahn        40 F Suffield           CT 222   47:58  7:45 
   58 Dennis Camber       46 M Thomaston          ME 243   48:11  7:47 
   59 MAYER FE HOLZHAVER  20 F ROCKLAND           ME 250   48:13  7:47 
   60 Nathan Frantz       24 M Fairview           NC  68   48:15  7:47 
   61 BEN WILHELIN        31 M                       334   48:21  7:48 
   62 BONNIE GALLAGHER       F CAMDEN             ME 299   48:24  7:49 
   63 Christopher Costanz 45 M Stanford           CA 142   48:26  7:49 
   64 NINA VOELKER        18 F ROCKLAND           ME 251   48:28  7:49 
   65 Jesse Bartke        28 M Thomaston          ME  71   48:29  7:50 
   66 Jonathan Bubar      39 M Waldoboro          ME 135   48:32  7:50 
   67 RALPH STUART        47 M ROCKPORT           ME 196   48:33  7:50 
   68 CHRIS HONCOCK       43 M WESTWOOD           MA 330   48:39  7:51 
   69 Karen Pearson       33 F Bedford Hills      NY 152   48:52  7:53 
   70 PAUL YATES          59 M PEMAQUID           ME 202   48:59  7:54 
   71 Andrew Bonarrigo    39 M Rockland           ME 143   49:02  7:55 
   72 GEOFFREY SWTT       55 M CAMDEN             ME 293   49:03  7:55 
   73 ANDREA HART         20 F BOSTON             MA 341   49:09  7:56 
   74 David Morrill       28 M Holden             ME 224   49:19  7:58 
   75 ANDREA WILHELM      30 F LINCOLNVILLE       ME 333   49:23  7:58 
   76 Gary Billington     49 M Rockland           ME 162   49:34  8:00 
   77 Nick Kolkin         17 M Yarmouth           ME 166   49:46  8:02 
   78 Chris Goss          40 M Portsmouth         NH  79   49:54  8:03 
   79 BIANDON WILSON      14 M GRISWALD           CT 247   50:07  8:05 
   80 Evan Melquist       15 M Washington         NJ 216   50:15  8:07 
   81 MARK RICHARDSON     52 M york                  112   50:18  8:07 
   82 Sue D'Agostino      48 F Silver Lake        NH 227   50:20  8:08 
   83 Dan Callahan        67 M Woburn             MA 229   50:22  8:08 
   84 Heidi Johannesen    36 F Falls Church       VA 138   50:25  8:08 
   85 Kim Maxcy           26 F Bedford Hills      NY 153   50:27  8:09 
   86 David Simmons       59 M Fairhaven          MA 193   50:32  8:09 
   87 Miguel Barradas     43 M hallandale Beach   FL  58   50:33  8:10 
   88 BRADY CAMPLIN       14 M AMHERST            NH 171   50:35  8:10 
   89 Ken Thumith         39 M Rockland           ME 133   50:42  8:11 
   90 Margaret Burgo      38 F Berwyn             PA  38   50:47  8:12 
   91 Greg Snyder         33 M Geneva             NY 100   51:01  8:14 
   92 Nicholas Reinhardt  29 M Redondo Beach      CA  42   51:06  8:15 
   93 NICODEMO LUIGIA     37 F                       291   51:07  8:15 
   94 Kenny Turner        34 M Euless             TX  17   51:21  8:17 
   95 SARAH ANDRUS        55 F ROCKPORT           ME 274   51:24  8:18 
   96 ANABELSIS D PERALTA 41 F SURRY              NH 189   51:29  8:19 
   97 Brian Pelletier     44 M South Burlington   VT 123   51:34  8:20 
   98 CYNTHIA LIBERMAN    32 F WASHINGTON         DC 302   51:42  8:21 
   99 Danielle Burgess    25 F Warren             ME 217   51:44  8:21 
  100 Shelley Starzyk     26 F Colchester         CT 108   51:48  8:22 




                                                                      Page 3
                        Maine Lobster Festival 10K
              Rockland, Maine  Sunday August 8, 2010  8:30AM
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   
 
Place Name                Ag S City               St No. Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = ================== == === ======= ===== 
  101 Karen Lalley        40 F Holliston          MA 161   51:51  8:22 
  102 Cary DesJardin      42 M Union              ME 177   51:52  8:22 
  103 Craig Strickland    45 M Warren             OH 132   52:03  8:24 
  104 ANN O'LEARY         39 F BERKLEY            CA 263   52:04  8:24 
  105 ART WARREN          70 M CAMDEN             ME 292   52:06  8:25 
  106 CATHERINE BROWN     35 F WASHINGTON         DC 271   52:09  8:25 
  107 JAIMA FOGG          33 M S. THOMASTON       ME 264   52:17  8:26 
  108 David Wilson        66 M Placitas           NM 117   52:19  8:27 
  109 David Francis       39 M Brunswick          ME  14   52:41  8:30 
  110 Jerry Savoy         52 M Saint Amant        LA   6   52:48  8:31 
  111 Evin Murphy         24 M santa cruz         CA  36   53:02  8:34 
  112 Elliot Schatmeier   24 M New York           NY 230   53:05  8:34 
  113 Emma Schultz        23 F Bangor             ME 145   53:07  8:35 
  114 READE BROWER        53 M ROCKLAND           ME 332   53:14  8:36 
  115 JOY LAGRUTTA        35 F SHILEY             MA 283   53:16  8:36 
  116 Heather Lowe        23 F Woolwich           ME  53   53:32  8:39 
  117 KEVIN KALLOCH          M ROCKLAND           ME 308   53:36  8:39 
  118 Philip Berger       40 M Westerville        OH 206   53:42  8:40 
  119 Andrew Leonard      31 M Boston             MA 104   53:48  8:41 
  120 Nathan Kirsch       17 M Richmond           ME 246   54:02  8:43 
  121 Nolan Miller        27 M West Bend          WI  50   54:09  8:44 
  122 Rachel Kotrba       28 F Burlington         WI  51   54:10  8:45 
  123 Thomas Leonard      41 M Hampden            ME 147   54:11  8:45 
  124 JERRY SWIATOVIAK    60 M                       304   54:14  8:45 
  125 Sarah Hart          32 F Broomfield         CO  83   54:20  8:46 
  126 Caitlin Chamberlain 25 F Charlestown        MA  12   54:21  8:46 
  127 CHRISTOPHER BAIR    25 M GA                    303   54:23  8:47 
  128 caitlin beilke      30 F beverly            MA  96   54:28  8:47 
  129 LELIA DYER          44 F WALDBORO           ME 253   54:41  8:50 
  130 Thomas Kennedy      41 M Southold           NY 232   54:45  8:50 
  131 William Freiman     63 M Walls              MS 113   54:46  8:50 
  132 Joe Roth            24 M Atlanta            GA  91   54:54  8:52 
  133 laira kolkin        23 F atlanta            GA  90   54:56  8:52 
  134 JESSICA HANCOCK     38 F WESTWOOD           MA 329   54:57  8:52 
  135 Stephen Betts       51 M Rockland           ME 219   55:04  8:53 
  136 Matthew LaDue       34 M Hilton             NY 155   55:10  8:54 
  137 Megan Starzyk       24 F Colchester         CT 109   55:11  8:54 
  138 Courtney Riordan    73 M Rehoboth Beach     DE 151   55:13  8:55 
  139 Meaghan Foster      23 F Brunswick          ME  54   55:15  8:55 
  140 KRISTIN COOK-CENTER 39 F FREEPORT           ME 287   55:18  8:56 
  141 Laura Olsen         25 F Portland           ME 111   55:22  8:56 
  142 Rick Cogan          41 M Exeter             NH 204   55:30  8:57 
  143 Thompson Law        28 M New York           NY   4   55:32  8:58 
  144 HOLLY MACKENZIE     26 F OAKLAND            ME 248   55:43  9:00 
  145 Kon Kolkin          60 M Raleigh            NC  92   55:47  9:00 
  146 SARAH VICKERS       24 F COOPERS MILLS      ME 200   55:55  9:02 
  147 Allison Cekala      26 F Cincinnati         OH 235   55:56  9:02 
  148 JENIFER TULLEY      50 F CARMEL             NY 277   55:57  9:02 
  149 Johnna Robbins      27 F Westford           MA  98   55:58  9:02 
  150 PETER CAMPLIN       43 M NASHUA             NH 286   56:01  9:03 




                                                                      Page 4
                        Maine Lobster Festival 10K
              Rockland, Maine  Sunday August 8, 2010  8:30AM
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   
 
Place Name                Ag S City               St No. Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = ================== == === ======= ===== 
  151 Alexander Kim       31 M Long Island City   NY  23   56:04  9:03 
  152 Sam Cheung          30 M Medford            NY  21   56:06  9:03 
  153 BRIAN NOVOSON       22 M WESTWOOD           MA 337   56:16  9:05 
  154 JILL Clark          32 F Bangor             ME  20   56:18  9:05 
  155 Katie Herbine       31 F Old Town           ME  59   56:47  9:10 
  156 Dennis Stadelman    48 M Cicero             NY 116   56:48  9:10 
  157 Jeremy St.Cyr       28 M Arlington          MA  62   56:54  9:11 
  158 Lucretia Gagnon     28 F Ellsworth          ME 150   57:00  9:12 
  159 Christine Nichols   40 F Winslow            ME  10   57:01  9:12 
  160 CAMERSON FELIX      46 M CAMDEN             ME 305   57:03  9:12 
  161 Harry Edwards Jr    68 M Jacksonville       FL 137   57:05  9:13 
  162 JAMIS JONES         52 F NORTH HAVEN        ME 301   57:08  9:13 
  163 Amanda Cushman      25 F Searsmont          ME 122   57:16  9:15 
  164 David Keeler        63 M Wyalusing          PA   3   57:24  9:16 
  165 TEPLYN FOURNIER     22 F NEWPORT            ME 181   57:32  9:17 
  166 Carolyn Ellison     39 F New London         NH 179   57:54  9:21 
  167 Jeanette Burney     45 F Boulder            CO  70   57:59  9:22 
  168 LYNNy KASSEY        42 F GLEN ROCK             300   58:02  9:22 
  169 Ellen Spring        57 F Thomaston          ME 213   58:05  9:22 
  170 Kristine Wing       56 F Greene             ME   8   58:10  9:23 
  171 Martha Willand      32 F Old Town           ME 125   58:19  9:25 
  172 Sandra Zern         45 F Baden              PA  84   58:34  9:27 
  173 Stephen Burgo       36 M Berwyn             PA  37   58:36  9:28 
  174 RALPH DUERRE        67 M                    AK 268   58:43  9:29 
  175 DAVID KENNEDY       67 M PORTLAND           ME 270   59:07  9:33 
  176 Erica Davis         22 F South Portland     ME  55   59:21  9:35 
  177 Kimberly Brewer     30 F Greensboro         ME  77   59:23  9:35 
  178 Jason Parent        37 M York               ME 159   59:26  9:36 
  179 Diana Unruh         48 F Houston            TX 128   59:31  9:36 
  180 John Wheaton        54 M Edina              MN 114   59:37  9:37 
  181 Heather Emerson     30 F Batavia            IL 236   59:49  9:39 
  182 Monica Tolman       48 F Warren             ME 197   59:55  9:40 
  183 MATTHEW DONAHUE     22 M WESTWOOD           MA 338   59:59  9:41 
  184 KATE NORMAN         25 F BANGOR             ME 272 1:00:00  9:41 
  185 JIM CHAPMAN         25 M                       339 1:00:02  9:41 
  186 Rob Wilson          53 M Tallahassee        FL   2 1:00:03  9:41 
  187 Scott St John       40 M Stanford           CA 163 1:00:03  9:42 
  188 Nina Oken           42 F Green Cove Springs FL 140 1:00:04  9:42 
  189 Mark Montgomery     53 M Green Cove Springs FL 139 1:00:10  9:43 
  190 Nellie Sweet        22 F Camden             ME 134 1:00:11  9:43 
  191 KATHY FLEURY        44 F WINSLOW            ME 260 1:00:11  9:43 
  192 James Smith         25 M Camden             ME 195 1:00:12  9:43 
  193 Katie Emery         20 F New Portland       ME  65 1:00:12  9:43 
  194 KARYN CAMPLIN       40 F AMHERST            NH 170 1:00:15  9:43 
  195 Nina Harvey         30 F New York           NY 228 1:00:16  9:44 
  196 Clay Tolman         23 F Warren             ME 198 1:00:23  9:45 
  197 Butch Hill          62 M Athens             OH 130 1:00:40  9:48 
  198 KAREN SHEAR         43 F Calabasas          CA 119 1:00:45  9:48 
  199 Susan Lazor         48 F Orono              ME 183 1:00:52  9:49 
  200 Christopher Gould   55 M Brunswick          ME 102 1:00:54  9:50 




                                                                      Page 5
                        Maine Lobster Festival 10K
              Rockland, Maine  Sunday August 8, 2010  8:30AM
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   
 
Place Name                Ag S City               St No. Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = ================== == === ======= ===== 
  201 Alicia Fogarty      27 F North Little Rock  AR 107 1:00:55  9:50 
  202 WILSON LAGRUTTA     39 M SHIRLEY            MA 284 1:01:05  9:52 
  203 Miranda Lubarsky    23 F Indian Island      ME 121 1:01:11  9:52 
  204 Jen Cogan           40 F Exeter             NH 205 1:01:16  9:53 
  205 PAUL PERRY          71 M CHELSEA            ME 331 1:01:24  9:55 
  206 BARBARA KATZ        46 F                       254 1:01:27  9:55 
  207 KATHY CLOUTIER         F                       309 1:02:01 10:01 
  208 Carolyn Murphy      35 F Santa Barbara      CA  44 1:02:07 10:02 
  209 Liam Murphy         26 M Santa Barbara      CA  45 1:02:17 10:03 
  210 ALVARO ENCISO       64 M PLACITAS           NM 180 1:02:18 10:03 
  211 Thomas Starzyk      53 M Colchester         CT 110 1:02:39 10:07 
  212 DAN GARTE           54 M SPRINGFIELD        MA 306 1:02:52 10:09 
  213 Lauri Sidelko       37 F Old Town           ME 192 1:02:54 10:09 
  214 TONI CALL           39 F JEFFERSON          ME 261 1:03:03 10:11 
  215 Ben StCyr           25 M Yuma               AZ  52 1:03:05 10:11 
  216 Theodora Longardt   25 F Atlanta            GA  74 1:04:41 10:26 
  217 Thomas Page         56 M Lewiston           MI  31 1:04:52 10:28 
  218 Geoffrey Graham     59 M Doylestown         PA 244 1:04:53 10:28 
  219 Christine Rimay     39 F Cornlelius         NC  35 1:04:55 10:29 
  220 Christine Schweizer 59 F Avon               CT 148 1:05:01 10:30 
  221 Bradford Drawbridge 49 M Warren             ME  87 1:05:09 10:31 
  222 JAY LOWRY           51 M SOMERVILLE         MA  26 1:05:24 10:33 
  223 BYRON COOK          63 M LIVERMORE          ME 267 1:05:39 10:36 
  224 Lena Melquist       44 F Washington         NJ 215 1:05:42 10:36 
  225 NATE GRADE          24 M ROCKLAND           ME 256 1:05:57 10:39 
  226 June Gallant        59 F Nobleboro          ME 223 1:06:12 10:41 
  227 HARRY CENTER        48 M FREEPORT           ME 279 1:06:15 10:42 
  228 Doris Chan          28 F brooklyn           NY 105 1:06:22 10:43 
  229 Peg Brandon         52 F So.Thomaston       ME 214 1:07:22 10:52 
  230 JESSICA HALPIN      20 F HINGHAM            MA 336 1:07:24 10:53 
  231 CHARLIE DONAHUE     24 M WESTWOOD           MA 335 1:07:48 10:57 
  232 Samantha Page       49 F Woodland Hills     CA  40 1:07:50 10:57 
  233 Jean Skorapa        45 F Freeport           ME  81 1:08:08 11:00 
  234 Victor Skorapa III  45 M Freeport           ME  82 1:08:13 11:01 
  235 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                   0 1:08:14 11:01 
  236 Aimee Nason         34 F Glenburn           ME 203 1:08:17 11:01 
  237 Valerie Page        46 F Woodland Hills     CA  39 1:08:50 11:06 
  238 Terri Robertson     44 F Rockville          MD 211 1:08:55 11:07 
  239 Betsy Blackmer      66 F Tenants Harbor     ME 169 1:10:10 11:19 
  240 MALLONY FURNIER     23 F NORTH HOLLYWOOD    CA 307 1:10:17 11:20 
  241 Krystal Fields      28 F Norwalk            ME 241 1:10:48 11:26 
  242 Tammy Tozer         40 F Hermon             ME 199 1:10:51 11:26 
  243 ANNA CURTIS         47 F ROCKLAND           ME 174 1:11:30 11:32 
  244 Jessica Frantz      24 F Fairview           NC  67 1:11:52 11:36 
  245 jeff ferguson       35 M peabody            MA  97 1:12:02 11:38 
  246 terry page          61 M philadelphia       PA  60 1:12:11 11:39 
  247 Calvin Carter       58 M Naples             FL 209 1:12:20 11:40 
  248 Ruby Hoose          20 F Portland           ME 242 1:12:31 11:42 
  249 Bradford Macdonald  53 M Jackman            ME  56 1:12:32 11:42 
  250 Katherine Martin    61 F Hermon             ME 129 1:12:36 11:43 




                                                                      Page 6
                        Maine Lobster Festival 10K
              Rockland, Maine  Sunday August 8, 2010  8:30AM
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   
 
Place Name                Ag S City               St No. Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = ================== == === ======= ===== 
  251 MADELEINE PAGE      12 F WOODLAND HILLS     CA 281 1:12:44 11:44 
  252 STEVEN PASE         49 M WOODLAND HIILLS    CA 280 1:13:27 11:51 
  253 serai abraham       59 F houston            TX 127 1:13:29 11:51 
  254 Diane Hynes         56 F Owls Head          ME 154 1:13:51 11:55 
  255 Karen Savoy         51 F Saint Amant        LA   5 1:15:08 12:07 
  256 AMY LITTLEFIELD     40 F HERMON             ME 185 1:15:10 12:08 
  257 Katherine Wilson    65 F Placitas           NM 118 1:15:34 12:12 
  258 mary graybill       50 F brunswick          ME  49 1:16:09 12:17 
  259 Lalita Booth        29 F Medford            MA 167 1:16:58 12:25 
  260 LINDSEY ROBINSON    23 F CAMBRIDGE MA       MA 346 1:17:08 12:27 
  261 Mary Beth Murphy    46 F Hayes              VA  28 1:17:13 12:28 
  262 Jim Geiger          61 M Hayes              VA  29 1:17:14 12:28 
  263 Jillian Leonard     31 F Boston             MA 103 1:22:57 13:23 
  264 Seana Roubinek      42 F Rockport           ME  86 1:24:00 13:33 
  265 JEFFREY LADUE       32 M ROCHESTER          NY 326 1:25:34 13:49 
  266 Nicole D'Audrea     26 F Brooklyn           NY 239 1:27:00 14:02 
  267 Sasha Edwards       35 F Randolph           VT  43 1:30:00 14:31 
  268 Terry Buckner       62 F houston            TX 126 1:33:00 15:00 
  269 NANCY DONAITUE      63 F WESTWOOD           MA 328 1:37:00 15:39 
  270 CAROLINE DONAHUE    26 F WESTWOOD           MA 340 1:37:00 15:39 
  271 PAT RIORDAN         69 F                       269 1:37:00 15:39 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News