Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

27th Annual York Days 5K

York, ME, August 1, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group results | Competitive Walker Results | Overall Walker Results ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
    1   542 John Mentzer            M  33 PORTSMOUTH        NH   1/77   M30-39    1/345  M 00:15:05  4:52 
    2   415 Jim Johnson             M  33 SALEM             NH   2/77   M30-39    2/345  M 00:15:27  4:59 
    3   843 Erik Travis             M  26 LEE               NH   1/53   M18-29    3/345  M 00:16:23  5:17 
    4   299 Brandon Gerrish         M  18 LEBANON           ME   2/53   M18-29    4/345  M 00:16:24  5:17 
    5  1007 Alex Moser              M  18 YORK              ME   3/53   M18-29    5/345  M 00:16:48  5:25 
    6   707 Chris Ritchie           M  27 HAMPTON           NH   4/53   M18-29    6/345  M 00:17:02  5:29 
    7   311 Michael Girouard        M  40 READING           MA   1/77   M40-49    7/345  M 00:17:08  5:31 
    8   288 John Gagnon             M  43 LEWISTON          ME   2/77   M40-49    8/345  M 00:17:16  5:34 
    9   349 David Harrow            M  25 PORTSMOUTH        NH   5/53   M18-29    9/345  M 00:17:31  5:39 
   10   718 Jarrett Ross            M  16 ASHBY             MA   1/43   M13-17   10/345  M 00:17:34  5:40 
   11   669 Lance Powers            M  40 ROCHESTER         NH   3/77   M40-49   11/345  M 00:17:35  5:40 
   12   248 Phil Erwin              M  42 DOVER             NH   4/77   M40-49   12/345  M 00:17:44  5:43 
   13   531 Adam McCready           M  30 DOVER             NH   3/77   M30-39   13/345  M 00:17:53  5:46 
   14    94 Darin Brown             M  43 MADISON           NH   5/77   M40-49   14/345  M 00:17:54  5:46 
   15   675 Ryan Proulx             M  30 PORTSMOUTH        NH   4/77   M30-39   15/345  M 00:17:56  5:47 
   16   476 Jasmin Lepir            M  34 PORTSMOUTH        NH   5/77   M30-39   16/345  M 00:18:00  5:48 
   17     1 Karen                       0                                                  00:18:01  5:48 
   18   225 Tyler Doyle             M  26 SAGAMORE BEACH    MA   6/53   M18-29   17/345  M 00:18:34  5:59 
   19   359 Dan Herbein             M  18 YORK              ME   7/53   M18-29   18/345  M 00:18:37  6:00 
   20  1012 Neil Amidon             M  43                        6/77   M40-49   19/345  M 00:18:38  6:00 
   21   917 Ben Young               M  16                        2/43   M13-17   20/345  M 00:18:38  6:00 
   22   552 Wes Miller              M  17                        3/43   M13-17   21/345  M 00:18:57  6:06 
   23   640 Logan Parmele           M  24 KITTERY           ME   8/53   M18-29   22/345  M 00:19:01  6:08 
   24   715 Michael Rogers          M  20 TROY              NY   9/53   M18-29   23/345  M 00:19:03  6:08 
   25  1011 John Webber             M  52 YORK              ME   1/37   M50-54   24/345  M 00:19:12  6:11 
   26    80 Tim Brennan             M  20 SOMERSWORTH       NH  10/53   M18-29   25/345  M 00:19:14  6:12 
   27   823 Patrick Terrien         M  30 NEWBURYPORT       MA   6/77   M30-39   26/345  M 00:19:15  6:12 
   28   211 Paul Dinius             M  40 PORTSMOUTH        NH   7/77   M40-49   27/345  M 00:19:16  6:12 
   29   153 Darren Conant           M  42 EAST KINGSTON     NH   8/77   M40-49   28/345  M 00:19:18  6:13 
   30   365 Scott Hine              M  41 HOOKSETT          NH   9/77   M40-49   29/345  M 00:19:20  6:14 
   31   243 Jennifer Emblidge       F  31 TOPFIELD          MA   1/115  F30-39    1/435  F 00:19:20  6:14 
   32   441 Anna King               F  24 GREENLAND         NH   1/88   F18-29    2/435  F 00:19:30  6:17 
   33   860 Dan Verdick             M  43 ELIOT             ME  10/77   M40-49   30/345  M 00:19:39  6:20 
   34   265 Mitchell Finitz         M  16                        4/43   M13-17   31/345  M 00:19:40  6:20 
   35   320 Johnny Grasso           M  28 HAMPTON           NH  11/53   M18-29   32/345  M 00:19:42  6:21 
   36   712 Gregory Rodier          M  31 TOPSFIELD, MA     MA   7/77   M30-39   33/345  M 00:19:43  6:21 
   37   839 Bryan Towle             M  27 SOMERSWORTH       NH  12/53   M18-29   34/345  M 00:19:43  6:21 
   38    19 James Applegarth        M  31 PORTSMOUTH        NH   8/77   M30-39   35/345  M 00:19:43  6:21 
   39   436 Susanne Kiley           F  42 ANDOVER           MA   1/134  F40-49    3/435  F 00:19:45  6:22 
   40   406 Tyler Jankins           M  18 HAMPTON           NH  13/53   M18-29   36/345  M 00:19:49  6:23 
   41   811 Bob Sullivan            M  45 ELIOT             ME  11/77   M40-49   37/345  M 00:19:50  6:23 
   42   615 Henry O'Shaunessey      M  15                        5/43   M13-17   38/345  M 00:19:52  6:24 
   43   573 Kyle Morrison           M  15                        6/43   M13-17   39/345  M 00:19:54  6:25 
   44   841 Erik Trant              M  18 YORK              ME  14/53   M18-29   40/345  M 00:19:55  6:25 
   45   510 Jared Marinel           M  30 PORTSMOUTH        NH   9/77   M30-39   41/345  M 00:19:56  6:25 
   46   304 Andy Jr. Gilchrist      M  18 CROPSEYVILLE      NY  15/53   M18-29   42/345  M 00:19:57  6:26 
   47   346 Steven Hansen           M  33 SOUTH BERWICK     ME  10/77   M30-39   43/345  M 00:19:58  6:26 
   48   556 Robert Mitropoulos      M  17 LEBANON           ME   7/43   M13-17   44/345  M 00:19:59  6:26 
   49   420 Alec Jordan             M  15                        8/43   M13-17   45/345  M 00:20:00  6:27 
   50   591 Jay Myers               M  40 DOVER             NH  12/77   M40-49   46/345  M 00:20:02  6:27 
                                                                      Page 2
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
   51  1010 Laurie Gaudreau         F  41 YORK              ME   2/134  F40-49    4/435  F 00:20:03  6:27 
   52   560 Brad Mongeon            M  36 EXETER            NH  11/77   M30-39   47/345  M 00:20:03  6:28 
   53   360 Fermin Hernandez        M  35 ROCHESTER         NH  12/77   M30-39   48/345  M 00:20:04  6:28 
   54   613 Mike O'Connor           M  16                        9/43   M13-17   49/345  M 00:20:05  6:28 
   55   400 Wes Insko               M  17                       10/43   M13-17   50/345  M 00:20:13  6:31 
   56   235 Nick Eaton              M  15                       11/43   M13-17   51/345  M 00:20:14  6:31 
   57   539 Edward Mealey           M  52 NOTTINGHAM        NH   2/37   M50-54   52/345  M 00:20:23  6:34 
   58   609 Michael O'Brien         M  43 ROLLINSFORD       NH  13/77   M40-49   53/345  M 00:20:25  6:35 
   59   948 Eric Knowlton           M  37 WAYLAND           MA  13/77   M30-39   54/345  M 00:20:27  6:35 
   60    16 Jan Andersson           M  36 MANCHESTER        NH  14/77   M30-39   55/345  M 00:20:31  6:37 
   61    63 Emily Block             F  25 STRATHAM          NH   2/88   F18-29    5/435  F 00:20:33  6:37 
   62   439 Tom King                M  58 GREENLAND         NH   1/24   M55-59   56/345  M 00:20:35  6:38 
   63   215 Scott Dodier            M  42 DOVER             NH  14/77   M40-49   57/345  M 00:20:37  6:38 
   64   612 Christian O'Connor      M  14                       12/43   M13-17   58/345  M 00:20:38  6:39 
   65   117 Matthew Carr            M  20 SOMERSWORTH       NH  16/53   M18-29   59/345  M 00:20:46  6:41 
   66   258 Aj An Fernald           M  50 PORTSMOUTH        NH   3/37   M50-54   60/345  M 00:20:53  6:44 
   67   844 Lydia Travis            F  25 LEE               NH   3/88   F18-29    6/435  F 00:20:53  6:44 
   68   721 Paul Routhier           M  44 DOVER             NH  15/77   M40-49   61/345  M 00:20:55  6:44 
   69    22 Michael Arsenault       M  32 MIDDLETON         MA  15/77   M30-39   62/345  M 00:20:56  6:45 
   70   834 Stuart Thorne           M  50 DOVER             NH   4/37   M50-54   63/345  M 00:20:58  6:45 
   71   325 Brad Griffin            M  35 BERWICK           ME  16/77   M30-39   64/345  M 00:20:58  6:45 
   72    13 Brian Amend             M  44 RYE               NH  16/77   M40-49   65/345  M 00:21:02  6:47 
   73   151 Edward Coleman          M  47 AUBURN            MA  17/77   M40-49   66/345  M 00:21:02  6:47 
   74   706 David Ritchie           M  63 SEABROOK          NH   1/18   M60-64   67/345  M 00:21:04  6:47 
   75   650 Dean Penny              M  40 BRENTWOOD         NH  18/77   M40-49   68/345  M 00:21:13  6:50 
   76   498 Christopher Lund        M  28 PORTSMOUTH        NH  17/53   M18-29   69/345  M 00:21:13  6:50 
   77   377 Tim Horan               M  29 DOVER             NH  18/53   M18-29   70/345  M 00:21:14  6:50 
   78   582 Senan Murdock           M  41 EXETER            NH  19/77   M40-49   71/345  M 00:21:21  6:53 
   79   585 Shannon Murdock         F  13 EXETER            NH   1/24   F13-17    7/435  F 00:21:21  6:53 
   80   927 Mark Zytkovicz          M  36 ANDOVER           MA  17/77   M30-39   72/345  M 00:21:23  6:53 
   81   398 David Immen             M  61 CONCORD           NH   2/18   M60-64   73/345  M 00:21:23  6:53 
   82   677 Scott Qualls            M  44 EPPING            NH  20/77   M40-49   74/345  M 00:21:26  6:54 
   83   448 Keith Kohler            M  37 PORTSMOUTH        NH  18/77   M30-39   75/345  M 00:21:27  6:54 
   84   375 John Hooper             M  53 YORK HARBOR       ME   5/37   M50-54   76/345  M 00:21:30  6:56 
   85   832 Devin Thomas            M  16 DURHAM            NH  13/43   M13-17   77/345  M 00:21:40  6:59 
   86   186 John Damianos           M  16 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  14/43   M13-17   78/345  M 00:21:41  6:59 
   87   851 Ryan Twohig             M  16                       15/43   M13-17   79/345  M 00:21:42  7:00 
   88   264 Mason Finitz            M  14                       16/43   M13-17   80/345  M 00:21:45  7:00 
   89   529 Kurt May                M  37 KITTERY           ME  19/77   M30-39   81/345  M 00:21:53  7:03 
   90   595 Thomas Nelson           M  34 DOVER             NH  20/77   M30-39   82/345  M 00:21:56  7:04 
   91   246 Chet Ersoy              M  34 PORTSMOUTH        NH  21/77   M30-39   83/345  M 00:21:57  7:04 
   92   889 Sara West               F  38 DOVER             NH   2/115  F30-39    8/435  F 00:21:58  7:04 
   93   210 Fred Diemer             M  45 PORTSMOUTH        NH  21/77   M40-49   84/345  M 00:21:59  7:05 
   94   236 Joseph Ebert            M  58 HAMPTON           NH   2/24   M55-59   85/345  M 00:22:01  7:06 
   95    55 Morgan Bickford         F  24 PORTSMOUTH        NH   4/88   F18-29    9/435  F 00:22:02  7:06 
   96   271 Dennis Flanagan         M  49 AMESBURY          MA  22/77   M40-49   86/345  M 00:22:02  7:06 
   97   786 Julie Sprague           F  36 YORK              ME   3/115  F30-39   10/435  F 00:22:02  7:06 
   98   189 Peter Daniels           M  14 NASHUA            NH  17/43   M13-17   87/345  M 00:22:02  7:06 
   99   357 Paul Henderson          M  33 NEWMARKET         NH  22/77   M30-39   88/345  M 00:22:03  7:06 
  100     9 Frank Alix              M  52 RYE               NH   6/37   M50-54   89/345  M 00:22:05  7:07 
                                                                      Page 3
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  101   845 Donaldo Trejo           M  35 DOVER             NH  23/77   M30-39   90/345  M 00:22:10  7:08 
  102   501 Sean MacKey             M  11 DANVERS           MA   1/7    M12&UND  91/345  M 00:22:12  7:09 
  103   277 Kristen Freer           F  36 PORTSMOUTH        NH   4/115  F30-39   11/435  F 00:22:16  7:10 
  104   877 Ian Watters             M  38 DOVER             NH  24/77   M30-39   92/345  M 00:22:16  7:10 
  105   803 Andrew Stone            M  22 KITTERY POINT     ME  19/53   M18-29   93/345  M 00:22:17  7:11 
  106   593 John Neff               M  48 ELIOT             ME  23/77   M40-49   94/345  M 00:22:18  7:11 
  107   733 James Ryan              M  44 STRATHAM          NH  24/77   M40-49   95/345  M 00:22:21  7:12 
  108   110 George Campbell,jr.     M  63 PORTSMOUTH        NH   3/18   M60-64   96/345  M 00:22:22  7:12 
  109   438 Ginny King              F  26 NEWBURYPORT       MA   5/88   F18-29   12/435  F 00:22:23  7:13 
  110   569 Sam Morgan              M  14 YORK              ME  18/43   M13-17   97/345  M 00:22:23  7:13 
  111   550 Nicholas Michienzi      M  24 WOBURN            MA  20/53   M18-29   98/345  M 00:22:23  7:13 
  112   291 Pamela Garrity          F  34 EXETER            NH   5/115  F30-39   13/435  F 00:22:26  7:14 
  113   701 Patrick Rice            M  36 DOVER             NH  25/77   M30-39   99/345  M 00:22:28  7:14 
  114   371 Andrew Hodges           M  33 PORTSMOUTH        NH  26/77   M30-39  100/345  M 00:22:30  7:15 
  115   127 John Caswell            M  39 DOVER             NH  27/77   M30-39  101/345  M 00:22:32  7:15 
  116   676 Erin Proulx             F  30 PORTSMOUTH        NH   6/115  F30-39   14/435  F 00:22:34  7:16 
  117   757 Jessica Shipman         F  39 YORK              ME   7/115  F30-39   15/435  F 00:22:37  7:17 
  118   383 David Howard            M  38 BERWICK           ME  28/77   M30-39  102/345  M 00:22:38  7:18 
  119   195 Michael Davis           M  47 DOVER             NH  25/77   M40-49  103/345  M 00:22:40  7:18 
  120   337 Nancy Haberstroh        F  38 NEWINGTON         NH   8/115  F30-39   16/435  F 00:22:43  7:19 
  121   261 Frank Figuerdo          M  30 ROCHESTER         NH  29/77   M30-39  104/345  M 00:22:44  7:19 
  122   614 Lynne O'Shaughnessy     F  38 KITTERY           ME   9/115  F30-39   17/435  F 00:22:44  7:19 
  123   719 Matthew Ross            M  27 PORTSMOUTH        NH  21/53   M18-29  105/345  M 00:22:44  7:19 
  124   768 Geoff Slovenski         M  28 LEE               NH  22/53   M18-29  106/345  M 00:22:44  7:19 
  125   821 Therese Tedford         F  43 BILLENCA          MA   3/134  F40-49   18/435  F 00:22:46  7:20 
  126   315 Wayne Gordon            M  53 DOVER             NH   7/37   M50-54  107/345  M 00:22:46  7:20 
  127   454 Gina Lanouette          F  40 WINDHAM           NH   4/134  F40-49   19/435  F 00:22:47  7:20 
  128   267 Ron Fisher              M  44 STRAFFORD         NH  26/77   M40-49  108/345  M 00:22:47  7:20 
  129   664 Jody Potter             M  34 PORTSMOUTH        NH  30/77   M30-39  109/345  M 00:22:47  7:20 
  130   390 Daniel Huppe            M  54 DOVER             NH   8/37   M50-54  110/345  M 00:22:49  7:21 
  131   221 Hilary Dow              F  37 MADBURY           NH  10/115  F30-39   20/435  F 00:22:50  7:21 
  132   959 Len Piece               M  44 NORTH READING     MA  27/77   M40-49  111/345  M 00:22:51  7:22 
  133   283 John Furlong            M  39 HAMPTON           NH  31/77   M30-39  112/345  M 00:22:51  7:22 
  134   469 Elizabeth Leblanc       F  23 PORTSMOUTH        NH   6/88   F18-29   21/435  F 00:22:53  7:22 
  135   919 Hakim Younsi            M  38 BARRINGTON        NH  32/77   M30-39  113/345  M 00:22:54  7:23 
  136    56 Kate Biddle             F  37 RYE               NH  11/115  F30-39   22/435  F 00:22:56  7:23 
  137   568 Matt Morgan             M  13 YORK              ME  19/43   M13-17  114/345  M 00:22:56  7:23 
  138   468 Kathy Leavitt           F  45 DOVER             NH   5/134  F40-49   23/435  F 00:22:56  7:23 
  139    27 Andrew Baker            M  46 STRATHAM          NH  28/77   M40-49  115/345  M 00:22:57  7:24 
  140   224 Henry Downes            M  17 TOLLAND           CT  20/43   M13-17  116/345  M 00:22:59  7:24 
  141   486 Cubbi Lirette           F  48 DOVER             NH   6/134  F40-49   24/435  F 00:23:01  7:25 
  142   720 Shawn Roussin           M  40 EXETER            NH  29/77   M40-49  117/345  M 00:23:02  7:25 
  143   132 Kevin Charles           M  55 DOVER             NH   3/24   M55-59  118/345  M 00:23:02  7:25 
  144   799 Charles Stine           M  13 LEE               NH  21/43   M13-17  119/345  M 00:23:03  7:25 
  145   490 Sean Lombard            M  15 DOVER             NH  22/43   M13-17  120/345  M 00:23:03  7:25 
  146   204 Annette Denise          F  33 RAYMOND           NH  12/115  F30-39   25/435  F 00:23:04  7:26 
  147    64 Jill Blundy             F  38 ROCHESTER         NH  13/115  F30-39   26/435  F 00:23:05  7:26 
  148   623 Steven Oxholm           M  47 PORTSMOUTH        NH  30/77   M40-49  121/345  M 00:23:06  7:27 
  149   407 Steven Jankins          M  50 HAMPTON           NH   9/37   M50-54  122/345  M 00:23:07  7:27 
  150    85 Andrew Brock            M  25 HAMPTON           NH  23/53   M18-29  123/345  M 00:23:07  7:27 
                                                                      Page 4
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  151   405 Christine Jankins       F  46 HAMPTON           NH   7/134  F40-49   27/435  F 00:23:09  7:28 
  152   413 Brett Johnson           M  31 NEWMARKET         NH  33/77   M30-39  124/345  M 00:23:10  7:28 
  153   861 Adam Vigneault          M  29 NEWBURYPORT       MA  24/53   M18-29  125/345  M 00:23:10  7:28 
  154   648 Karen Penny             F  39 BRENTWOOD         NH  14/115  F30-39   28/435  F 00:23:12  7:28 
  155   625 Trevor Oxholm           M  14 PORTSMOUTH        NH  23/43   M13-17  126/345  M 00:23:13  7:29 
  156   344 Michael Hannon          M  50 MANCHESTER        NH  10/37   M50-54  127/345  M 00:23:14  7:29 
  157   620 Merle Olson             F  44 HOLDEN            MA   8/134  F40-49   29/435  F 00:23:15  7:29 
  158    58 Holly Bik               F  26 NEWMARKET         NH   7/88   F18-29   30/435  F 00:23:16  7:30 
  159   634 Emmanuel Papadakis      M  40 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  31/77   M40-49  128/345  M 00:23:20  7:31 
  160   135 Goss Chris              M  40 PORTSMOUTH        NH  32/77   M40-49  129/345  M 00:23:20  7:31 
  161   846 Simon Trigg             M  41 PORTSMOUTH        NH  33/77   M40-49  130/345  M 00:23:21  7:31 
  162  1019 Ryan Tolfree            M  26 PORTSMOUTH        NH  25/53   M18-29  131/345  M 00:23:21  7:31 
  163   649 Cayla Penny             F  13 BRENTWOOD         NH   2/24   F13-17   31/435  F 00:23:22  7:32 
  164   744 Greg Scott              M  28 PORTSMOUTH        NH  26/53   M18-29  132/345  M 00:23:23  7:32 
  165   517 Crystal Marston         F  26 CENTER BARNSTEA   NH   8/88   F18-29   32/435  F 00:23:24  7:32 
  166   638 Janet Parkinson         F  58 PORTSMOUTH        NH   1/16   F55-59   33/435  F 00:23:25  7:33 
  167   759 Sandra Siegel           F  33 DOVER, NH         NH  15/115  F30-39   34/435  F 00:23:25  7:33 
  168   950 Stephen Luber           M  57 KITTERY           ME   4/24   M55-59  133/345  M 00:23:27  7:33 
  169   262 Greg Filias             M  16                       24/43   M13-17  134/345  M 00:23:28  7:33 
  170   817 Mark Taylor             M  54 NAHANT            MA  11/37   M50-54  135/345  M 00:23:28  7:34 
  171    60 Bitty Birge             F  27 HAMPTON           NH   9/88   F18-29   35/435  F 00:23:29  7:34 
  172   611 Eric O'Connell          M  52 EAST CANDIA       NH  12/37   M50-54  136/345  M 00:23:30  7:34 
  173    17 Kara Andersson          F  33 MANCHESTER        NH  16/115  F30-39   36/435  F 00:23:31  7:34 
  174   423 Renate Jurden           F  43 DOVER             NH   9/134  F40-49   37/435  F 00:23:31  7:35 
  175   144 Jody Clement            F  41 BERWICK           ME  10/134  F40-49   38/435  F 00:23:31  7:35 
  176   738 Mike Savage             M  40 CHARLTON          MA  34/77   M40-49  137/345  M 00:23:33  7:35 
  177   734 Laura Ryan              F  45 ROCKPORT          MA  11/134  F40-49   39/435  F 00:23:34  7:36 
  178    79 Benjamin Brennan        M  37 PROVIDENCE        RI  34/77   M30-39  138/345  M 00:23:37  7:37 
  179   687 Ed Randall              M  34 PORTSMOUTH        NH  35/77   M30-39  139/345  M 00:23:39  7:37 
  180   815 John Tasker             M  38 DOVER             NH  36/77   M30-39  140/345  M 00:23:39  7:37 
  181   416 Ron Jones               M  57 MANCHESTER        NH   5/24   M55-59  141/345  M 00:23:41  7:38 
  182   763 Steve Sirois            M  37 ROCHESTER         NH  37/77   M30-39  142/345  M 00:23:42  7:38 
  183   442 Robert Kintz            M  51 PORTSMOUTH        NH  13/37   M50-54  143/345  M 00:23:43  7:38 
  184   350 Joshua Hart             M  26 WATERVILLE        ME  27/53   M18-29  144/345  M 00:23:44  7:39 
  185   496 Pam Lovejoy             F  41 DURHAM            NH  12/134  F40-49   40/435  F 00:23:44  7:39 
  186   159 Suzanne Cook            F  41 NEW CASTLE        NH  13/134  F40-49   41/435  F 00:23:46  7:39 
  187   876 Steve Watkins           M  50 NORTHBOROUGH      MA  14/37   M50-54  145/345  M 00:23:46  7:39 
  188   885 Lew Weinstein           M  56 HAMPTON           NH   6/24   M55-59  146/345  M 00:23:47  7:40 
  189    99 Stephanie Budroe        F  43 ELIOT             ME  14/134  F40-49   42/435  F 00:23:48  7:40 
  190   576 Michael Morse           M  47 DOVER             NH  35/77   M40-49  147/345  M 00:23:49  7:40 
  191   403 Chick Jabre             M  57 PORTSMOUTH        NH   7/24   M55-59  148/345  M 00:23:49  7:40 
  192   249 Shelby Erwin            F  14 NEW DURHAM        NH   3/24   F13-17   43/435  F 00:23:54  7:42 
  193   480 Greg Lewis              M  32 PORTSMOUTH        NH  38/77   M30-39  149/345  M 00:23:54  7:42 
  194   363 William Hickey          M  48 YORK              ME  36/77   M40-49  150/345  M 00:23:54  7:42 
  195   145 Tia Cloutier            F  14 DOVER             NH   4/24   F13-17   44/435  F 00:23:55  7:42 
  196   892 Emma Whall              F  10 DOVER             NH   1/13   F12&UND  45/435  F 00:23:56  7:42 
  197   483 Kristie Lindquist       F  35 WINDHAM           NH  17/115  F30-39   46/435  F 00:23:56  7:43 
  198   491 Mark Lombardi           M  44 PORTSMOUTH        NH  37/77   M40-49  151/345  M 00:23:58  7:43 
  199   370 Dexter Hodgeman         M  50 HAMPSTEAD         NH  15/37   M50-54  152/345  M 00:24:00  7:44 
  200    54 Alex Bickford           M  29 DOVER             NH  28/53   M18-29  153/345  M 00:24:00  7:44 
                                                                      Page 5
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  201   930 Kaitlyn Barr            F  22 BURLINGTON        VT  10/88   F18-29   47/435  F 00:24:01  7:44 
  202   900 Daniel Will             M  54 YORK              ME  16/37   M50-54  154/345  M 00:24:01  7:44 
  203   142 Rich Clark              M  60 RAYMOND           NH   4/18   M60-64  155/345  M 00:24:02  7:45 
  204   618 Kevin Oconnell          M  36 PORTSMOUTH        NH  39/77   M30-39  156/345  M 00:24:02  7:45 
  205   946 Drayton Heard           M  40 EXETER            NH  38/77   M40-49  157/345  M 00:24:03  7:45 
  206    23 Judi Arsenault          F  39 HAMPTON           NH  18/115  F30-39   48/435  F 00:24:08  7:46 
  207   820 Rob Tedford             M  16 BILLENCA          MA  25/43   M13-17  158/345  M 00:24:08  7:46 
  208    57 Justin Bigelow          M  28 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  29/53   M18-29  159/345  M 00:24:08  7:46 
  209    47 Heather Belanger        F  36 HAMPTON           NH  19/115  F30-39   49/435  F 00:24:10  7:47 
  210   704 John Rinard             M  37 EXETER            NH  40/77   M30-39  160/345  M 00:24:10  7:47 
  211   466 Tess Leary              F  44 YORK              ME  15/134  F40-49   50/435  F 00:24:11  7:47 
  212   355 Edward Hayes            M  46 PORTSMOUTH        NH  39/77   M40-49  161/345  M 00:24:16  7:49 
  213   651 Jason Perron            M  37 DOVER             NH  41/77   M30-39  162/345  M 00:24:17  7:49 
  214   784 John Spilka             M  60 HAMDEN            CT   5/18   M60-64  163/345  M 00:24:18  7:49 
  215   251 Kostas Evangeliou       M  30 PORTSMOUTH        NH  42/77   M30-39  164/345  M 00:24:19  7:50 
  216   758 Jeremy Short            M  27 PORTSMOUTH        NH  30/53   M18-29  165/345  M 00:24:19  7:50 
  217   610 Doreen O'Connell        F  52 EAST CANDIA       NH   1/35   F50-54   51/435  F 00:24:20  7:50 
  218   118 Kevin Carr              M  14                       26/43   M13-17  166/345  M 00:24:21  7:50 
  219    14 Colin Amidon            M  14                       27/43   M13-17  167/345  M 00:24:21  7:51 
  220   624 Karen Oxholm            F  42 PORTSMOUTH        NH  16/134  F40-49   52/435  F 00:24:21  7:51 
  221   324 Mariah Greenhalgh       F  36 PORTSMOUTH        NH  20/115  F30-39   53/435  F 00:24:23  7:51 
  222   597 Brett Nelson            M  42 RYE               NH  40/77   M40-49  168/345  M 00:24:24  7:52 
  223   305 Rob Gilchrist           M  16 CROPSEYVILLE      NY  28/43   M13-17  169/345  M 00:24:25  7:52 
  224   410 Nathan Jenness          M  25 NEWMARKET         NH  31/53   M18-29  170/345  M 00:24:25  7:52 
  225   336 Brian Haberstroh        M  44 NEWINGTON         NH  41/77   M40-49  171/345  M 00:24:27  7:52 
  226   825 Kimberly Thayer         F  38 PORTSMOUTH        NH  21/115  F30-39   54/435  F 00:24:31  7:54 
  227   592 Anthony Naro            M  30 BOSTON            MA  43/77   M30-39  172/345  M 00:24:31  7:54 
  228   253 Jay Evans               M  47 LONDONDERRY       NH  42/77   M40-49  173/345  M 00:24:31  7:54 
  229   285 P.J. Gablosky           M  43 FREMONT           NH  43/77   M40-49  174/345  M 00:24:32  7:54 
  230    46 James Belanger          M  38 HAMPTON           NH  44/77   M30-39  175/345  M 00:24:33  7:54 
  231   911 Jeremy Wright           M  38 DOVER             NH  45/77   M30-39  176/345  M 00:24:34  7:55 
  232  1008 Jeannie Borgmann        F  50                        2/35   F50-54   55/435  F 00:24:35  7:55 
  233    96 Chet Brown              M  45 ROCHESTER         NH  44/77   M40-49  177/345  M 00:24:35  7:55 
  234   589 Amanda Musto            F  28 MIDDLETON         MA  11/88   F18-29   56/435  F 00:24:36  7:55 
  235   773 Martin Smith            M  47 DOVER             NH  45/77   M40-49  178/345  M 00:24:36  7:55 
  236   549 Matthew Michienzi       M  26 WOBURN            MA  32/53   M18-29  179/345  M 00:24:40  7:57 
  237    75 Evelyn Brace            F  45 EAST KINGSTON     NH  17/134  F40-49   57/435  F 00:24:42  7:57 
  238   691 Nathan Reese            M  29 PORTSMOUTH        NH  33/53   M18-29  180/345  M 00:24:45  7:58 
  239   776 Jack Smith              M  15 YORK              ME  29/43   M13-17  181/345  M 00:24:45  7:58 
  240   920 Doug Zechel             M  60 GREENLAND         NH   6/18   M60-64  182/345  M 00:24:49  8:00 
  241   295 Charles Gaudet, Sr.     M  57 PORTSMOUTH        NH   8/24   M55-59  183/345  M 00:24:51  8:00 
  242   294 Charles Gaudet Ii       M  32 PORTSMOUTH        NH  46/77   M30-39  184/345  M 00:24:51  8:00 
  243   119 Jim Carr                M  40 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  46/77   M40-49  185/345  M 00:24:52  8:01 
  244   461 Al Lavoie               M  45 RYE               NH  47/77   M40-49  186/345  M 00:24:52  8:01 
  245    62 Will Bland              M  55 PORTSMOUTH        NH   9/24   M55-59  187/345  M 00:24:52  8:01 
  246    81 Susan Breton            F  40 FREMONT           NH  18/134  F40-49   58/435  F 00:24:53  8:01 
  247   382 Sharon Houston          F  26 NEW CASTLE        NH  12/88   F18-29   59/435  F 00:24:53  8:01 
  248   751 Stanley Shapleigh       M  62 ELIOT             ME   7/18   M60-64  188/345  M 00:24:56  8:02 
  249   754 Becky Sherburne         F  38 WELLS             ME  22/115  F30-39   60/435  F 00:24:56  8:02 
  250   329 Shannon Guare           F  17 RYE               NH   5/24   F13-17   61/435  F 00:24:59  8:03 
                                                                      Page 6
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  251   380 Sarah Hourihane         F  27 DOVER             NH  13/88   F18-29   62/435  F 00:24:59  8:03 
  252   827 James Theriault         M  25 PORTSMOUTH        NH  34/53   M18-29  189/345  M 00:25:01  8:04 
  253   830 Michele Thomas          F  35 KINGSTON          NH  23/115  F30-39   63/435  F 00:25:02  8:04 
  254    41 Colleen Beausoleil      F  45 ELIOT             ME  19/134  F40-49   64/435  F 00:25:04  8:05 
  255   452 Peter Laing             M  58 DOVER             NH  10/24   M55-59  190/345  M 00:25:06  8:05 
  256   661 Elizabeth Pomerleau     F  27 PORTSMOUTH        NH  14/88   F18-29   65/435  F 00:25:06  8:05 
  257    91 Lynn Brown              F  45 ROCHESTER         NH  20/134  F40-49   66/435  F 00:25:07  8:05 
  258   698 Fin Reynolds            M  14                       30/43   M13-17  191/345  M 00:25:08  8:06 
  259   628 Bruno Paciulli          M  47 PORTSMOUTH        NH  48/77   M40-49  192/345  M 00:25:08  8:06 
  260   303 Andrew Gilchrist        M  46 CROPSEYVILLE      NY  49/77   M40-49  193/345  M 00:25:09  8:06 
  261   424 Mark Karnacewicz        M  48 HAMPTON           NH  50/77   M40-49  194/345  M 00:25:11  8:07 
  262   873 Patrick Watkins         M  15 NORTHBOROUGH      MA  31/43   M13-17  195/345  M 00:25:12  8:07 
  263   567 Christine Morgan        F  44 YORK BEACH        ME  21/134  F40-49   67/435  F 00:25:17  8:09 
  264   907 Nissa Withycomb         F  40 EXETER            NH  22/134  F40-49   68/435  F 00:25:18  8:09 
  265   338 Jennifer Hagwood        F  40 GREENLAND         NH  23/134  F40-49   69/435  F 00:25:18  8:09 
  266   518 Debra Marston           F  39 CHICHESTER        NH  24/115  F30-39   70/435  F 00:25:18  8:09 
  267   673 Lori Proos              F  52 YORK              ME   3/35   F50-54   71/435  F 00:25:20  8:10 
  268   237 Daniel Eckerson         M  54 DURHAM            NH  17/37   M50-54  196/345  M 00:25:21  8:10 
  269   240 Andrew Egan             M  40 WAKEFIELD         NH  51/77   M40-49  197/345  M 00:25:22  8:10 
  270   647 David Pendell           M  39 EAST KINGSTON     NH  47/77   M30-39  198/345  M 00:25:22  8:10 
  271   318 Eric Grabowski          M  45 MIDDLETON         NH  52/77   M40-49  199/345  M 00:25:23  8:10 
  272   679 Jason Rafferty          M  27 GREENLAND         NH  35/53   M18-29  200/345  M 00:25:25  8:11 
  273   208 Amy Deraps              F  34 YORK              ME  25/115  F30-39   72/435  F 00:25:25  8:11 
  274   961 Gary Reuter             M  71 KITTERY           ME   1/3    M70-79  201/345  M 00:25:26  8:11 
  275   725 Craig Rowles            M  47 PORTSMOUTH        NH  53/77   M40-49  202/345  M 00:25:29  8:12 
  276   113 Dan Cannata             M  14                       32/43   M13-17  203/345  M 00:25:29  8:12 
  277   369 Steve Hobbs             M  53 DURHAM            NH  18/37   M50-54  204/345  M 00:25:29  8:13 
  278   626 Emma Paciulli           F  16 PORTSMOUTH        NH   6/24   F13-17   73/435  F 00:25:29  8:13 
  279   697 Judy Renaud             F  37 KINGSTON          NH  26/115  F30-39   74/435  F 00:25:29  8:13 
  280   580 Alyson Mueller          F  38 DURHAM            NH  27/115  F30-39   75/435  F 00:25:31  8:13 
  281   259 Elisabeth Fichera       F  34 NORTHWOOD         NH  28/115  F30-39   76/435  F 00:25:33  8:14 
  282   292 Helen Garvey            F  54 PORTSMOUTH        NH   4/35   F50-54   77/435  F 00:25:33  8:14 
  283   571 John Morris             M  54 BOXFORD           MA  19/37   M50-54  205/345  M 00:25:33  8:14 
  284   133 Mark Chidester          M  50 HAMPTON           NJ  20/37   M50-54  206/345  M 00:25:34  8:14 
  285   926 Sam Zwicker             M  12 NEWMARKET         NH   2/7    M12&UND 207/345  M 00:25:34  8:14 
  286   437 Jane King               F  55 GREENLAND         NH   2/16   F55-59   78/435  F 00:25:37  8:15 
  287    59 Drew Binger             M  14                       33/43   M13-17  208/345  M 00:25:38  8:15 
  288   440 Monica King             F  42 ELIOT             ME  24/134  F40-49   79/435  F 00:25:38  8:15 
  289   449 Matthew Krafton         M  31 SANBORNVILLE      NH  48/77   M30-39  209/345  M 00:25:38  8:15 
  290   887 Jon Wendell             M  48 GREENLAND         NH  54/77   M40-49  210/345  M 00:25:39  8:16 
  291   347 Janine Harrington       F  44 DOVER             NH  25/134  F40-49   80/435  F 00:25:39  8:16 
  292   332 Carly Gumpert           F  25 PORTSMOUTH        NH  15/88   F18-29   81/435  F 00:25:41  8:16 
  293   191 Michelle Darnell        F  38 PORTSMOUTH        NH  29/115  F30-39   82/435  F 00:25:41  8:16 
  294    26 April Bailey            F  33 MEDFORD           MA  30/115  F30-39   83/435  F 00:25:41  8:16 
  295   854 Corey Vaillancourt      M  26 BERWICK           ME  36/53   M18-29  211/345  M 00:25:42  8:17 
  296   645 George Patrikas Jr.     M  35 DERRY             NH  49/77   M30-39  212/345  M 00:25:44  8:17 
  297   717 Bobby Rose              M  51 HAMPTON           NH  21/37   M50-54  213/345  M 00:25:48  8:19 
  298   970 Randolph Werner         M  63 RYE               NH   8/18   M60-64  214/345  M 00:25:50  8:19 
  299   100 Wendy Burbank           F  67 BOXFORD           MA   1/3    F65-69   84/435  F 00:25:50  8:19 
  300   354 Gregory Hawrylciw       M  32 ROCHESTER         NH  50/77   M30-39  215/345  M 00:25:50  8:19 
                                                                      Page 7
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  301    12 Erin Allgood            F  25 DOVER             NH  16/88   F18-29   85/435  F 00:25:50  8:19 
  302   726 Christopher Rowles      M  24 PORTSMOUTH        NH  37/53   M18-29  216/345  M 00:25:51  8:19 
  303   112 John Candela            M  50 PORTSMOUTH        NH  22/37   M50-54  217/345  M 00:25:51  8:20 
  304   331 David Guild             M  58 DEERFIELD         NH  11/24   M55-59  218/345  M 00:25:51  8:20 
  305   736 Elizabeth Sarigianis    F  24 PORTSMOUTH        NH  17/88   F18-29   86/435  F 00:25:53  8:20 
  306  1017 Evan Appleton           M  38 RYE               NH  51/77   M30-39  219/345  M 00:25:53  8:20 
  307   227 Mary Driscoll           F  52 PORTSMOUTH        NH   5/35   F50-54   87/435  F 00:25:54  8:20 
  308   128 Ronni Cavener           F  36 HAVERHILL         MA  31/115  F30-39   88/435  F 00:25:57  8:21 
  309   544 Jake Meserve            M  26 DOVER             NH  38/53   M18-29  220/345  M 00:25:57  8:21 
  310   940 Alana Dubaniewcz        F  29 NORTH BERWICK     ME  18/88   F18-29   89/435  F 00:25:57  8:22 
  311   606 Kristen Noyes           F  29 NEW CASTLE        NH  19/88   F18-29   90/435  F 00:25:58  8:22 
  312   179 Laurie Cyr              F  44 KENSINGTON        NH  26/134  F40-49   91/435  F 00:25:58  8:22 
  313  1018 Rachel Aylward          F  31 NEWMARKET         NH  32/115  F30-39   92/435  F 00:25:59  8:22 
  314   374 Chris Hooper            M  39 STRAFFORD         NH  52/77   M30-39  221/345  M 00:26:00  8:22 
  315   769 Joanne Smith            F  42 KINGSTON          NH  27/134  F40-49   93/435  F 00:26:01  8:23 
  316   785 Peter Splaine           M  43 PORTSMOUTH        NH  55/77   M40-49  222/345  M 00:26:02  8:23 
  317   168 Mark Cristiano          M  43 NORTH READING     MA  56/77   M40-49  223/345  M 00:26:03  8:23 
  318   266 Karyn Fisher            F  41 STRAFFORD         NH  28/134  F40-49   94/435  F 00:26:03  8:24 
  319   798 Dawn Stiles             F  54 AUGUSTA           ME   6/35   F50-54   95/435  F 00:26:04  8:24 
  320    61 Elena Bisceglie         F  22 PORTSMOUTH        NH  20/88   F18-29   96/435  F 00:26:06  8:24 
  321    52 Megan Bettencourt       F  28 WELLS             ME  21/88   F18-29   97/435  F 00:26:07  8:25 
  322   699 Chris Reynolds          M  28 WELLS             ME  39/53   M18-29  224/345  M 00:26:08  8:25 
  323   680 Scott Rafferty          M  24 GREENLAND         NH  40/53   M18-29  225/345  M 00:26:08  8:25 
  324   878 Catherine Watters       F  37 DOVER             NH  33/115  F30-39   98/435  F 00:26:09  8:25 
  325   802 William Stine           M  55 LEE               NH  12/24   M55-59  226/345  M 00:26:10  8:26 
  326   482 Allen E. Lifvergren     M  59 YORK              ME  13/24   M55-59  227/345  M 00:26:10  8:26 
  327   206 Phillip Denoncourt      M  63 CONCORD           NH   9/18   M60-64  228/345  M 00:26:11  8:26 
  328   270 Julie Flanagan          F  48 AMESBURY          MA  29/134  F40-49   99/435  F 00:26:12  8:26 
  329   172 James Culbertrson       M  62 PORTSMOUTH        NH  10/18   M60-64  229/345  M 00:26:15  8:27 
  330   804 Heather Stover          F  23 STRATHAM          NH  22/88   F18-29  100/435  F 00:26:17  8:28 
  331   746 Kara Seager             F  39 HAMPTON           NH  34/115  F30-39  101/435  F 00:26:19  8:28 
  332   730 Marissa Ruffini         F  27 PORTSMOUTH        NH  23/88   F18-29  102/435  F 00:26:20  8:29 
  333   884 Barbara Weinstein       F  57 HAMPTON           NH   3/16   F55-59  103/435  F 00:26:20  8:29 
  334   348 Jeffrey Harrington      M  45 DOVER             NH  57/77   M40-49  230/345  M 00:26:21  8:29 
  335   146 Ocean Cocco             F  53 KITTERY           ME   7/35   F50-54  104/435  F 00:26:22  8:29 
  336   287 Kasara Gage             F  35 DOVER             NH  35/115  F30-39  105/435  F 00:26:23  8:30 
  337   362 Maureen Herrion         F  51 DOVER             NH   8/35   F50-54  106/435  F 00:26:23  8:30 
  338   575 Jennier Morse           F  41 DOVER             NH  30/134  F40-49  107/435  F 00:26:23  8:30 
  339   131 Claudia Charette        F  15 BOXFORD           MA   7/24   F13-17  108/435  F 00:26:26  8:31 
  340   358 Lisa Hentschel          F  45 DANVERS           MA  31/134  F40-49  109/435  F 00:26:29  8:32 
  341   742 Diane Schiavo           F  39 BARRINGTON        NH  36/115  F30-39  110/435  F 00:26:30  8:32 
  342   895 Nancy White             F  49 KITTERY POINT     ME  32/134  F40-49  111/435  F 00:26:30  8:32 
  343   714 Doug Roeder             M  51 DURHAM            NH  23/37   M50-54  231/345  M 00:26:31  8:32 
  344   904 Joanne Wilusz           F  42 DOVER             NH  33/134  F40-49  112/435  F 00:26:31  8:32 
  345   502 Jonathan Mahlowitz      M  38 LEXINGTON         MA  53/77   M30-39  232/345  M 00:26:31  8:33 
  346   581 Gretchen Mullaney       F  40 MAYNARD           MA  34/134  F40-49  113/435  F 00:26:35  8:34 
  347    24 Brandon Ashley          M  26 MANCHESTER        NH  41/53   M18-29  233/345  M 00:26:36  8:34 
  348   257 Meg Fenderson           F  44 PORTSMOUTH        NH  35/134  F40-49  114/435  F 00:26:37  8:34 
  349   727 Nicole Rozanski         F  27 ROCHESTER         NH  24/88   F18-29  115/435  F 00:26:38  8:35 
  350   397 Laura Immen             F  25 CONCORD           NH  25/88   F18-29  116/435  F 00:26:40  8:35 
                                                                      Page 8
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  351   223 Mary Moynihan Downes    F  55 TOLLAND           CT   4/16   F55-59  117/435  F 00:26:40  8:35 
  352   149 Chris Colbert           M  41 SOMERSWORTH       NH  58/77   M40-49  234/345  M 00:26:41  8:36 
  353   852 Mary Ulinski            F  65 DOVER             NH   2/3    F65-69  118/435  F 00:26:42  8:36 
  354   893 Dee Whall               F  40 DOVER             NH  36/134  F40-49  119/435  F 00:26:42  8:36 
  355   504 Kelly Maloney           F  26 PORTSMOUTH        NH  26/88   F18-29  120/435  F 00:26:42  8:36 
  356   782 Lynn Spang              F  48 DOVER             NH  37/134  F40-49  121/435  F 00:26:43  8:36 
  357   302 Laurel Gibson           F  14 DURHAM            NH   8/24   F13-17  122/435  F 00:26:43  8:36 
  358   684 Nicole Ramos            F  37 DOVER             NH  37/115  F30-39  123/435  F 00:26:44  8:37 
  359   106 Molly Buzdon Amend      F  41 RYE               NH  38/134  F40-49  124/435  F 00:26:49  8:38 
  360    50 Jane Bergeron           F  52 PORTSMOUTH        NH   9/35   F50-54  125/435  F 00:26:52  8:39 
  361   537 Tess McNamara           F  10 ELIOT             ME   2/13   F12&UND 126/435  F 00:26:52  8:39 
  362   665 Rick Poulin             M  50 WINDHAM           ME  24/37   M50-54  235/345  M 00:26:53  8:39 
  363   301 Gwendolyn Gibson        F  43 DURHAM            NH  39/134  F40-49  127/435  F 00:26:54  8:40 
  364   520 Paul Maskwa             M  63 SOMERSWORTH       NH  11/18   M60-64  236/345  M 00:26:55  8:40 
  365   435 Jael Khanna             F  29 WINDHAM           NH  27/88   F18-29  128/435  F 00:26:56  8:41 
  366   553 Clyde Mitchell          M  55 DOVER             NH  14/24   M55-59  237/345  M 00:26:59  8:41 
  367   511 Martin Marinov          M  31 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  54/77   M30-39  238/345  M 00:27:00  8:42 
  368   766 Egle Skruodyte          F  26 PORTSMOUTH        NH  28/88   F18-29  129/435  F 00:27:01  8:42 
  369   840 Kile Townsend           F  19 DOVER             NH  29/88   F18-29  130/435  F 00:27:05  8:43 
  370   764 Mary Siverts            F  50 PORTSMOUTH        NH  10/35   F50-54  131/435  F 00:27:08  8:44 
  371   125 Lynne Castonguay        F  36 DURHAM            NH  38/115  F30-39  132/435  F 00:27:11  8:45 
  372   583 Aslin Murdock           F  10 EXETER            NH   3/13   F12&UND 133/435  F 00:27:12  8:46 
  373   836 Donna Tice              F  39 ELIOT             ME  39/115  F30-39  134/435  F 00:27:12  8:46 
  374   883 Bob Weiner              M  55 CONCORD           NH  15/24   M55-59  239/345  M 00:27:14  8:46 
  375  1013 Lisa Henry              F  37                       40/115  F30-39  135/435  F 00:27:14  8:46 
  376   154 Jennifer Conley         F  28 LYNNFIELD         MA  30/88   F18-29  136/435  F 00:27:14  8:46 
  377   408 Robert Jaquith          M  39 RYE               NH  55/77   M30-39  240/345  M 00:27:15  8:47 
  378   641 Lora Parmele            F  24 KITTERY           ME  31/88   F18-29  137/435  F 00:27:19  8:48 
  379   643 Lisa` Parsell           F  32 ROCHESTER         NH  41/115  F30-39  138/435  F 00:27:19  8:48 
  380   229 William Dubois          M  37 DOVER             NH  56/77   M30-39  241/345  M 00:27:20  8:48 
  381   584 Amy Murdock             F  42 EXETER            NH  40/134  F40-49  139/435  F 00:27:21  8:48 
  382   745 Pamela Scott            F  28 DURHAM            NH  32/88   F18-29  140/435  F 00:27:22  8:49 
  383   143 Sean Cleary             M  38 YORK              ME  57/77   M30-39  242/345  M 00:27:22  8:49 
  384   935 Heather Cleary          F  39 YORK              ME  42/115  F30-39  141/435  F 00:27:22  8:49 
  385   792 Sarah Staats            F  26 PORTSMOUTH        NH  33/88   F18-29  142/435  F 00:27:26  8:50 
  386   835 Christine Thorne        F  48 DOVER             NH  41/134  F40-49  143/435  F 00:27:28  8:51 
  387   460 Patricia Lavoie         F  45 AMESBURY          MA  42/134  F40-49  144/435  F 00:27:29  8:51 
  388   376 Erin Hoppe              F  30 LEE               NH  43/115  F30-39  145/435  F 00:27:33  8:52 
  389    48 Stacey Bellabona        F  32 MADBURY           NH  44/115  F30-39  146/435  F 00:27:33  8:53 
  390   184 Michelle Dalton         F  30 DOVER             NH  45/115  F30-39  147/435  F 00:27:35  8:53 
  391   891 Stefanie Wettstein      F  40 NEWMARKET         NH  43/134  F40-49  148/435  F 00:27:35  8:53 
  392   837 Laura Toulopoulos       F  25 WOBURN            MA  34/88   F18-29  149/435  F 00:27:37  8:54 
  393   828 Gail Thibeault          F  43 PORTSMOUTH        NH  44/134  F40-49  150/435  F 00:27:38  8:54 
  394   321 Kristin Gray            F  40 RYE               NH  45/134  F40-49  151/435  F 00:27:38  8:54 
  395   317 Sean Gordon             M  26 DOVER             NH  42/53   M18-29  243/345  M 00:27:38  8:54 
  396   599 Kathy Newcomb           F  45 HAMPTON           NH  46/134  F40-49  152/435  F 00:27:39  8:54 
  397   322 Robert Gray             M  42 RYE               NH  59/77   M40-49  244/345  M 00:27:40  8:55 
  398   155 Amy Connolly            F  30 PLAISTOW          NH  46/115  F30-39  153/435  F 00:27:42  8:55 
  399   183 Philip Daley            M  39 YORK BEACH        ME  58/77   M30-39  245/345  M 00:27:44  8:56 
  400   316 Jennifer Gordon         F  24 DOVER             NH  35/88   F18-29  154/435  F 00:27:45  8:56 
                                                                      Page 9
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  401   526 Michelle Matthews       F  43 SOUTH BERWICK     ME  47/134  F40-49  155/435  F 00:27:45  8:56 
  402   540 Rob Memmolo             M  38 BARRINGTON        NH  59/77   M30-39  246/345  M 00:27:46  8:57 
  403   572 Jennifer Morrison       F  32 DOVER             NH  47/115  F30-39  156/435  F 00:27:46  8:57 
  404   174 Chris Cummings          M  37 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  60/77   M30-39  247/345  M 00:27:54  8:59 
  405   488 Tom Logan               M  58 NASSHUA           NH  16/24   M55-59  248/345  M 00:27:55  8:59 
  406   805 Marcus Stover           M  26 STRATHAM          NH  43/53   M18-29  249/345  M 00:27:56  9:00 
  407     6 Douglas Aghoian         M  47 EXETER            NH  60/77   M40-49  250/345  M 00:27:58  9:01 
  408   414 Kevin Johnson           M  25 DOVER             NH  44/53   M18-29  251/345  M 00:27:59  9:01 
  409   824 Thomas Terrien          M  40 PORTSMOUTH        NH  61/77   M40-49  252/345  M 00:27:59  9:01 
  410   559 Andrea Mitrushi         F  27 NEWMARKET         NH  36/88   F18-29  157/435  F 00:28:00  9:01 
  411   639 John Parks              M  54 YORK              ME  25/37   M50-54  253/345  M 00:28:00  9:01 
  412   793 Staci Stanley           F  34 DOVER             NH  48/115  F30-39  158/435  F 00:28:01  9:01 
  413   693 Cait Regan              F  25 PORTSMOUTH        NH  37/88   F18-29  159/435  F 00:28:03  9:02 
  414    65 Mike Bonacorsi          M  56 NASHUA            NH  17/24   M55-59  254/345  M 00:28:03  9:02 
  415   123 Kathy Casperson         F  51 PORTSMOUTH        NH  11/35   F50-54  160/435  F 00:28:04  9:02 
  416   810 Laura Sullivan          F  24 DOVER             NH  38/88   F18-29  161/435  F 00:28:05  9:03 
  417   178 Hannah Cyr              F  27 HAMPTON           NH  39/88   F18-29  162/435  F 00:28:05  9:03 
  418   182 Sara Daley              F  33 YORK BEACH        ME  49/115  F30-39  163/435  F 00:28:06  9:03 
  419   579 Dennis Moulton          M  51 PORTSMOUTH        NH  26/37   M50-54  255/345  M 00:28:07  9:03 
  420   289 Maureen Gallagher       F  53 PORTSMOUTH        NH  12/35   F50-54  164/435  F 00:28:07  9:03 
  421   532 Matt McDonald           M  22 POTSDAM           NY  45/53   M18-29  256/345  M 00:28:08  9:04 
  422    45 Andy Belair             M  24 ROCHESTER         NH  46/53   M18-29  257/345  M 00:28:10  9:04 
  423   269 Ryley Fisher            M   7 DURHAM            NH   3/7    M12&UND 258/345  M 00:28:10  9:04 
  424   443 Michael Knight          M  53 LEBANON           ME  27/37   M50-54  259/345  M 00:28:11  9:05 
  425   652 Andrew Peterson         M  16                       34/43   M13-17  260/345  M 00:28:13  9:05 
  426   434 Mattias Keyser          M  10 KITTERY           ME   4/7    M12&UND 261/345  M 00:28:14  9:06 
  427   732 Patrice Russell         F  39 PORTSMOUTH        NH  50/115  F30-39  165/435  F 00:28:14  9:06 
  428   433 Kim Keyser              F  42 KITTERY           ME  48/134  F40-49  166/435  F 00:28:14  9:06 
  429   735 Marcus Santy            M  33 PORTSMOUTH        NH  61/77   M30-39  262/345  M 00:28:14  9:06 
  430   921 Emily Ziegler           F  24 KITTERY           ME  40/88   F18-29  167/435  F 00:28:15  9:06 
  431   814 Crystal Tanguay         F  28 ROCHESTER         NH  41/88   F18-29  168/435  F 00:28:16  9:06 
  432   554 Kevin Mitchell          M  23                       47/53   M18-29  263/345  M 00:28:16  9:06 
  433   671 Susie Preble            F  48 PORTSMOUTH        NH  49/134  F40-49  169/435  F 00:28:17  9:06 
  434   465 Kathy Layman            F  40 RYE               NH  50/134  F40-49  170/435  F 00:28:17  9:06 
  435   402 Jacob Irish             M  16                       35/43   M13-17  264/345  M 00:28:17  9:07 
  436   899 David Wilich            M  47 PORTSMOUTH        NH  62/77   M40-49  265/345  M 00:28:17  9:07 
  437    32 Patrycia Barnard        F  54 DOVER             NH  13/35   F50-54  171/435  F 00:28:19  9:07 
  438   602 Kimberly Norman         F  26 SOMERSWORTH       NH  42/88   F18-29  172/435  F 00:28:19  9:07 
  439   163 Craig Cordeiro          M  33 PORTSMOUTH        NH  62/77   M30-39  266/345  M 00:28:20  9:07 
  440    84 Christina Brock         F  55 HAMPTON           NH   5/16   F55-59  173/435  F 00:28:22  9:08 
  441    87 Whitney Brown           F  37 ELIOT             ME  51/115  F30-39  174/435  F 00:28:27  9:10 
  442   384 Seth Howard             M  31 MANCHESTER        NH  63/77   M30-39  267/345  M 00:28:31  9:11 
  443   310 Jocelyn Girardi         F  48 YORK              ME  51/134  F40-49  175/435  F 00:28:31  9:11 
  444   896 Russell White           M  60 KITTERY POINT     ME  12/18   M60-64  268/345  M 00:28:31  9:11 
  445   101 Micaela Burke           F  26 BOSTON            MA  43/88   F18-29  176/435  F 00:28:32  9:11 
  446   748 Johnna Seaward          F  28 PORTSMOUTH        NH  44/88   F18-29  177/435  F 00:28:32  9:11 
  447   279 Jennifer French         F  39 KITTERY           ME  52/115  F30-39  178/435  F 00:28:33  9:12 
  448   393 Lisa Ikerd              F  43 WILTON            NH  52/134  F40-49  179/435  F 00:28:33  9:12 
  449   761 Kelly Sinclair          F  41 GREENLAND         NH  53/134  F40-49  180/435  F 00:28:34  9:12 
  450   495 Kate Loughlin           F  10 KITTERY POINT     ME   4/13   F12&UND 181/435  F 00:28:35  9:12 
                                                                      Page 10
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  451    42 Lori Becker             F  35 DOVER             NH  53/115  F30-39  182/435  F 00:28:35  9:12 
  452   219 Leo Dooling             M  58 HAMPTON FALLS     NH  18/24   M55-59  269/345  M 00:28:36  9:13 
  453   268 Karen Fisher            F  44 DURHAM            NJ  54/134  F40-49  183/435  F 00:28:37  9:13 
  454   770 Peyton Smith            F  16 YORK              ME   9/24   F13-17  184/435  F 00:28:37  9:13 
  455  1014 Melissa Patnaude        F  39 PORTSMOUTH        NH  54/115  F30-39  185/435  F 00:28:42  9:15 
  456   386 Debra Hoyt              F  50 ROCHESTER         NH  14/35   F50-54  186/435  F 00:28:42  9:15 
  457   108 Mary-Margaret Cahoon    F  52 DOVER             NH  15/35   F50-54  187/435  F 00:28:43  9:15 
  458   197 Richard Day             M  47 PORTSMOUTH        NH  63/77   M40-49  270/345  M 00:28:43  9:15 
  459   137 Jacob Christiansen      M  11 KITTERY POINT     ME   5/7    M12&UND 271/345  M 00:28:44  9:15 
  460   765 Crystal Skahan          F  32 BARRINGTON        NH  55/115  F30-39  188/435  F 00:28:45  9:16 
  461   598 Paula Nelson            F  42 RYE               NH  55/134  F40-49  189/435  F 00:28:46  9:16 
  462   633 B Papadakis             F  43 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  56/134  F40-49  190/435  F 00:28:46  9:16 
  463   857 Doug Vandenmark         M  46 PORTSMOUTH        NH  64/77   M40-49  272/345  M 00:28:46  9:16 
  464   343 Grace Hanley            F  12 PORTSMOUTH        NH   5/13   F12&UND 191/435  F 00:28:46  9:16 
  465   462 Brianna Lavoie          F  16 RYE               NH  10/24   F13-17  192/435  F 00:28:46  9:16 
  466   432 Tom Kelsch              M  70 GORHAM            ME   2/3    M70-79  273/345  M 00:28:47  9:16 
  467   494 Nicole Lord             F  26 PORTSMOUTH        NH  45/88   F18-29  193/435  F 00:28:47  9:16 
  468   867 Stephanie Walsh         F  41 PITTSBURGH        PA  57/134  F40-49  194/435  F 00:28:47  9:16 
  469   747 Jeff Sears              M  35 PORTSMOUTH        NH  64/77   M30-39  274/345  M 00:28:48  9:16 
  470   161 Jeff Cook               M  38 HAMPTON           NH  65/77   M30-39  275/345  M 00:28:48  9:17 
  471   826 Margaret Theobald       F  62 EXETER            NH   1/7    F60-64  195/435  F 00:28:48  9:17 
  472   762 Jeremy Singh            M  29 CAMBRIDGE         MA  48/53   M18-29  276/345  M 00:28:51  9:17 
  473   990 Sean Watkins            M  13 NORTHBOROUGH      MA  36/43   M13-17  277/345  M 00:28:53  9:18 
  474    38 Cade Baussmann          M  10 DOVER             NH   6/7    M12&UND 278/345  M 00:28:53  9:18 
  475   492 Daniel Loper            M  41 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  65/77   M40-49  279/345  M 00:28:56  9:19 
  476   226 Elizabeth Driscoll      F  36 PORTSMOUTH        NH  56/115  F30-39  196/435  F 00:28:56  9:19 
  477   908 Kristy Witt             F  27 YORK              ME  46/88   F18-29  197/435  F 00:28:56  9:19 
  478   812 Bill Sutton             M  29 YORK              ME  49/53   M18-29  280/345  M 00:28:57  9:19 
  479    71 Marc Bouvier            M  36 DOVER             NH  66/77   M30-39  281/345  M 00:28:58  9:20 
  480    72 Heather Bouvier         F  33 DOVER             NH  57/115  F30-39  198/435  F 00:28:58  9:20 
  481  1016 William Kieeman         X  58 HOLLIS                                  1/1    X 00:28:58  9:20 
  482   914 Donald Yeaton           M  59 EPSOM             NH  19/24   M55-59  282/345  M 00:29:00  9:20 
  483   188 Didi Dangas             F  33 SOMERSWORTH       NH  58/115  F30-39  199/435  F 00:29:01  9:21 
  484   627 Anthony Paciulli        M  16 PORTSMOUTH        NH  37/43   M13-17  283/345  M 00:29:02  9:21 
  485   475 M. Kristine Lehman      F  28 DURHAM            NH  47/88   F18-29  200/435  F 00:29:02  9:21 
  486    15 Caryn Anderson          F  37 NOTTINGHAM        NH  59/115  F30-39  201/435  F 00:29:03  9:21 
  487   781 Anna Spalding           F  32 ELIOT             ME  60/115  F30-39  202/435  F 00:29:04  9:22 
  488   739 Jennifer Sayward        F  38 WELLS             ME  61/115  F30-39  203/435  F 00:29:04  9:22 
  489   260 Kenneth Field           M  64 AMAWALK           NY  13/18   M60-64  284/345  M 00:29:04  9:22 
  490   326 Kerri Griffin           F  35 BERWICK           ME  62/115  F30-39  204/435  F 00:29:05  9:22 
  491   222 Lisa Dow                F  53 OGUNQUIT          ME  16/35   F50-54  205/435  F 00:29:07  9:23 
  492   685 Darcy Ramsdell          F  41 WELLS             ME  58/134  F40-49  206/435  F 00:29:07  9:23 
  493   890 Michael Wettstein       M  41 NEWMARKET         NH  66/77   M40-49  285/345  M 00:29:09  9:23 
  494   364 Elizabeth G. Hickman    F  43 PORTSMOUTH        NH  59/134  F40-49  207/435  F 00:29:10  9:24 
  495   594 Lisa Neihart            F  44 ELIOT             ME  60/134  F40-49  208/435  F 00:29:11  9:24 
  496   971 Julia Whalen            F  27 MANCHESTER        NH  48/88   F18-29  209/435  F 00:29:14  9:25 
  497   313 Emma Girouard           F  11 READING           MA   6/13   F12&UND 210/435  F 00:29:14  9:25 
  498   312 Allie Girouard          F  13 READING           MA  11/24   F13-17  211/435  F 00:29:15  9:25 
  499   886 Kym Wells               F  37 CHARLTON          MA  63/115  F30-39  212/435  F 00:29:15  9:25 
  500   797 Erica Stieper           F  15 BEDFORD           NH  12/24   F13-17  213/435  F 00:29:15  9:25 
                                                                      Page 11
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  501   619 Jane Oconnor            F  57 DOVER             NH   6/16   F55-59  214/435  F 00:29:15  9:25 
  502   702 Katherine Richard       F  43 FREMONT           NH  61/134  F40-49  215/435  F 00:29:17  9:26 
  503   411 Rebecca Jenness         F  21 STRATHAM          NH  49/88   F18-29  216/435  F 00:29:17  9:26 
  504   822 Penny Teodorczyk        F  35 DANVILLE          NH  64/115  F30-39  217/435  F 00:29:18  9:26 
  505   951 Meghan Marcus           F  38 MERRIMACK         NH  65/115  F30-39  218/435  F 00:29:19  9:27 
  506   794 Robin Stevens           F  46 FREMONT           NH  62/134  F40-49  219/435  F 00:29:21  9:27 
  507   945 Barrie Hanlon           F  37 KITTERY POINT     ME  66/115  F30-39  220/435  F 00:29:22  9:27 
  508   657 Kelli Plante            F  33 BERWICK           ME  67/115  F30-39  221/435  F 00:29:23  9:28 
  509    76 Cynthia Brassil         F  42 DOVER             NH  63/134  F40-49  222/435  F 00:29:25  9:28 
  510   534 Wendy McKeon            F  48 STRATHAM          NH  64/134  F40-49  223/435  F 00:29:25  9:28 
  511   286 Joanne Gadsby           F  48 CHESTER           NH  65/134  F40-49  224/435  F 00:29:25  9:28 
  512    82 Alyssa Brigandi         F  36 DOVER             NH  68/115  F30-39  225/435  F 00:29:27  9:29 
  513   674 Lauren Proto            F  35 DOVER             NH  69/115  F30-39  226/435  F 00:29:27  9:29 
  514   169 Kathy Cristiano         F  42 NORTH READING     MA  66/134  F40-49  227/435  F 00:29:30  9:30 
  515   678 Becky Qualls            F  45 EPPING            NH  67/134  F40-49  228/435  F 00:29:30  9:30 
  516   252 Jeanette Evans          F  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  68/134  F40-49  229/435  F 00:29:30  9:30 
  517   848 Hannah Truslow          F  23 PORTSMOUTH        NH  50/88   F18-29  230/435  F 00:29:31  9:30 
  518   898 Darrell Whitney         M  43 DAYTON            ME  67/77   M40-49  286/345  M 00:29:32  9:31 
  519    89 Waylon Brown            M  15 ROCHESTER         NH  38/43   M13-17  287/345  M 00:29:33  9:31 
  520   859 Julie Vasseur           F  52 STRATHAM          NH  17/35   F50-54  231/435  F 00:29:34  9:31 
  521   232 Deb Dupont              F  41 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  69/134  F40-49  232/435  F 00:29:38  9:33 
  522   309 Janet Giovanniello      F  52 RYE               NH  18/35   F50-54  233/435  F 00:29:38  9:33 
  523   109 Deanna Campbell         F  40 EXETER            NH  70/134  F40-49  234/435  F 00:29:39  9:33 
  524   345 Cindy Hannon            F  38 RYE BEACH         ME  70/115  F30-39  235/435  F 00:29:41  9:34 
  525   173 Loretta Culbertson      F  61 PORTSMOUTH        NH   2/7    F60-64  236/435  F 00:29:43  9:34 
  526   780 Gretchen Solomon        F  36 SANFORD           ME  71/115  F30-39  237/435  F 00:29:43  9:34 
  527   425 Sumeet Kaur             F  26 PORTSMOUTH        NH  51/88   F18-29  238/435  F 00:29:43  9:34 
  528   141 Kathy Clark             F  59 RAYMOND           NH   7/16   F55-59  239/435  F 00:29:46  9:35 
  529   774 Caitlyn Smith           F  23 GREENLAND         NH  52/88   F18-29  240/435  F 00:29:48  9:36 
  530   385 Amy Howrigan            F  22 DOVER             NH  53/88   F18-29  241/435  F 00:29:49  9:36 
  531   912 Susan Wyse              F  32 NEWMARKET         NH  72/115  F30-39  242/435  F 00:29:50  9:37 
  532     8 John Alden              M  51 NEWMARKET         NH  28/37   M50-54  288/345  M 00:29:54  9:38 
  533   546 Devan Meserve           F  23 DOVER             NH  54/88   F18-29  243/435  F 00:29:55  9:38 
  534   918 Kathleen Young          F  40 ELIOT             ME  71/134  F40-49  244/435  F 00:29:57  9:39 
  535    92 Andrew Brown            M  39 EXETER            NH  67/77   M30-39  289/345  M 00:29:58  9:39 
  536    97 Bill Buckley            M  48 ROCHESTER         NH  68/77   M40-49  290/345  M 00:29:58  9:39 
  537   775 Mark Smith              M  45 YORK              ME  69/77   M40-49  291/345  M 00:29:59  9:40 
  538   190 Melinda Daniels         F  46 HAMPSTEAD         NH  72/134  F40-49  245/435  F 00:30:00  9:40 
  539   444 Deborah Knight          F  53 WORCESTER         MA  19/35   F50-54  246/435  F 00:30:00  9:40 
  540   445 Jonathan Knight         M  53 WORCESTER         MA  29/37   M50-54  292/345  M 00:30:00  9:40 
  541   507 Allison Marconi         F  25 PORTSMOUTH        NH  55/88   F18-29  247/435  F 00:30:01  9:40 
  542   157 Stacie Constas          F  40 DOVER             NH  73/134  F40-49  248/435  F 00:30:01  9:40 
  543    98 Robin Buckley           F  41 ROCHESTER         NH  74/134  F40-49  249/435  F 00:30:03  9:41 
  544    69 Kevin Bourque           M  40 ROCHESTER         NH  70/77   M40-49  293/345  M 00:30:08  9:42 
  545   778 Tammy Sollenberger      F  36 DOVER             NH  73/115  F30-39  250/435  F 00:30:10  9:43 
  546   587 Lindsey Murray          F  25 PORTLAND          ME  56/88   F18-29  251/435  F 00:30:11  9:43 
  547    70 Laura Bourque           F  35 ROCHESTER         NH  74/115  F30-39  252/435  F 00:30:11  9:43 
  548   275 Eve Fralick             F  51 GREENLAND         NH  20/35   F50-54  253/435  F 00:30:14  9:44 
  549   203 Nicole Deneka           F  32 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  75/115  F30-39  254/435  F 00:30:17  9:45 
  550   114 Marina Caramihalis      F  15 YORK              ME  13/24   F13-17  255/435  F 00:30:19  9:46 
                                                                      Page 12
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  551    51 Joetta Berry            F  39 SOMERSWORTH       NH  76/115  F30-39  256/435  F 00:30:19  9:46 
  552   493 David Lopez             M  35 SOMERSWORTH       NH  68/77   M30-39  294/345  M 00:30:22  9:47 
  553   577 Tricia Moses            F  33 DELANSON          NY  77/115  F30-39  257/435  F 00:30:23  9:47 
  554   175 Shannon Cummings        F  40 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  75/134  F40-49  258/435  F 00:30:24  9:48 
  555   783 Tina Marie Spicer       F  41 ROCHESTER         NH  76/134  F40-49  259/435  F 00:30:25  9:48 
  556   635 Stacie Paradis          F  36 PORTSMOUTH        NH  78/115  F30-39  260/435  F 00:30:26  9:48 
  557  1015 Angela Longacke         F  29 ALLENSTOWN        NH  57/88   F18-29  261/435  F 00:30:27  9:48 
  558   389 Dominique Hughes        F  11 BILLENCA          MA   7/13   F12&UND 262/435  F 00:30:28  9:49 
  559   604 Elizabeth Norton        F  29 EXETER            NH  58/88   F18-29  263/435  F 00:30:28  9:49 
  560   868 Anne Warburton          F  51 DOVER             NH  21/35   F50-54  264/435  F 00:30:31  9:50 
  561   213 Sara Diplacido          F  15 MIDDLETON         MA  14/24   F13-17  265/435  F 00:30:32  9:50 
  562   865 Laurie Walmsley         F  46 STRATHAM          NH  77/134  F40-49  266/435  F 00:30:33  9:50 
  563    68 Martha Borden           F  49 KITTERY           ME  78/134  F40-49  267/435  F 00:30:34  9:51 
  564   588 Linda Murray            F  53 SCARBOROUGH       ME  22/35   F50-54  268/435  F 00:30:34  9:51 
  565   897 Beverly Whitehouse      F  49 EXETER            NH  79/134  F40-49  269/435  F 00:30:35  9:51 
  566   683 Brenda Rainville        F  44 FARMINGTON        NH  80/134  F40-49  270/435  F 00:30:35  9:51 
  567   561 Michelle Monroe Rowan   F  35 KITTERY           ME  79/115  F30-39  271/435  F 00:30:40  9:52 
  568   255 Jessica Fallon          F  32 SOMERSWORTH       NH  80/115  F30-39  272/435  F 00:30:43  9:54 
  569   290 Amy Gallagher           F  40 BARRINGTON        NH  81/134  F40-49  273/435  F 00:30:44  9:54 
  570   307 Monica Giovanni         F  29 CAMBRIDGE         MA  59/88   F18-29  274/435  F 00:30:45  9:54 
  571   644 Julie Patrikas          F  34 DERRY             NH  81/115  F30-39  275/435  F 00:30:46  9:55 
  572   308 Rosemary Giovanni       F  57 WEST CHESTER      OH   8/16   F55-59  276/435  F 00:30:47  9:55 
  573   816 Heidi Taylor            F  46 ELIOT             ME  82/134  F40-49  277/435  F 00:30:47  9:55 
  574   281 Helen Friedman          F  49 STRATHAM          NH  83/134  F40-49  278/435  F 00:30:51  9:56 
  575   185 Gregory Dalzell         M  52 ROCHESTER         NH  30/37   M50-54  295/345  M 00:30:51  9:56 
  576   562 Jennifer Moody          F  31 YORK              ME  82/115  F30-39  279/435  F 00:30:51  9:56 
  577   280 Lee Friedman            M  52 STRATHAM          NH  31/37   M50-54  296/345  M 00:30:51  9:56 
  578   156 Julie Conquest          F  39 DOVER             NH  83/115  F30-39  280/435  F 00:30:52  9:56 
  579   356 Heather Heins           F  45 KITTERY           ME  84/134  F40-49  281/435  F 00:30:54  9:57 
  580   136 Marisa Christiansen     F  36 KITTERY POINT     ME  84/115  F30-39  282/435  F 00:30:55  9:57 
  581   378 Jenna Horne             F  26 KITTERY           ME  60/88   F18-29  283/435  F 00:30:58  9:58 
  582   487 Lori Litzenberg         F  39 AMESBURY          MA  85/115  F30-39  284/435  F 00:30:59  9:59 
  583   642 Beth Parolisi           F  47 RYE               NH  85/134  F40-49  285/435  F 00:31:00  9:59 
  584   528 Jane May                F  36 KITTERY           ME  86/115  F30-39  286/435  F 00:31:00  9:59 
  585   925 Darrell Zwicker         M  49 NEWMARKET         NH  71/77   M40-49  297/345  M 00:31:00  9:59 
  586   864 Erika Wadleigh          F  33 NATICK            MA  87/115  F30-39  287/435  F 00:31:01  9:59 
  587   116 Guy Carpano             M  66 DOVER             NH   1/5    M65-69  298/345  M 00:31:01  9:59 
  588   636 Crystal Paradis         F  27 PORTSMOUTH        NH  61/88   F18-29  288/435  F 00:31:02 10:00 
  589   272 Michael Fogarty         M  50 BARRINGTON        NH  32/37   M50-54  299/345  M 00:31:03 10:00 
  590   126 Audrey Caswell          F  38 DOVER             NH  88/115  F30-39  289/435  F 00:31:03 10:00 
  591   244 Rachel Engelman         F  25 DOVER             NH  62/88   F18-29  290/435  F 00:31:12 10:03 
  592   760 David Simms             M  32 BERWICK           ME  69/77   M30-39  300/345  M 00:31:14 10:03 
  593   964 Paul F Robinson         M  66 YORK BEACH        ME   2/5    M65-69  301/345  M 00:31:16 10:04 
  594   479 Nikki Lewis             F  23 CONCORD           NH  63/88   F18-29  291/435  F 00:31:16 10:04 
  595   629 Cynthia Paciulli        F  42 PORTSMOUTH        NH  86/134  F40-49  292/435  F 00:31:17 10:05 
  596   341 Debra Hanchett          F  50 ROCHESTER         NH  23/35   F50-54  293/435  F 00:31:20 10:05 
  597   523 Lynn Mather             F  63 BUFFALO           NY   3/7    F60-64  294/435  F 00:31:22 10:06 
  598    20 Victoria Arel           F  51 GONIC             NH  24/35   F50-54  295/435  F 00:31:22 10:06 
  599   819 Ryleigh Tedford         F  12 BILLENCA          MA   8/13   F12&UND 296/435  F 00:31:23 10:06 
  600   692 Shannon Regan           F  35 NORTH BERWICK     ME  89/115  F30-39  297/435  F 00:31:24 10:07 
                                                                      Page 13
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  601   105 Michelle Butler         F  44 AMESBURY          MA  87/134  F40-49  298/435  F 00:31:24 10:07 
  602   340 Alyssa Hanchett         F  23 ROCHESTER         NH  64/88   F18-29  299/435  F 00:31:25 10:07 
  603   242 William Eisen           M  62 WELLESELY         MA  14/18   M60-64  302/345  M 00:31:26 10:08 
  604   753 Patrick Sheeran         M  57 SANDOWN           NH  20/24   M55-59  303/345  M 00:31:27 10:08 
  605   913 Wendy Yeaton            F  47 EPSOM             NH  88/134  F40-49  300/435  F 00:31:30 10:09 
  606   453 Justin Lamoureaux       M  15                       39/43   M13-17  304/345  M 00:31:31 10:09 
  607   515 Susan Marsh                42 BARRINGTON        NH                             00:31:34 10:10 
  608   924 Bryanna Zwicker         F  14 NEWMARKET         NJ  15/24   F13-17  301/435  F 00:31:38 10:11 
  609   666 Lisa Poulin             F  39 EPPING            NH  90/115  F30-39  302/435  F 00:31:41 10:12 
  610    86 Bridget Broderick       F  43 PORTSMOUTH        NH  89/134  F40-49  303/435  F 00:31:42 10:12 
  611   752 Sandra Sheeran          F  54 SANDOWN           NH  25/35   F50-54  304/435  F 00:31:43 10:13 
  612   274 Chris Forkel            M  43 PORTSMOUTH        NH  72/77   M40-49  305/345  M 00:31:43 10:13 
  613   566 Michael Morgan          M  45 YORK              ME  73/77   M40-49  306/345  M 00:31:46 10:14 
  614   880 Devan Weber             F  28 YORK BEACH        ME  65/88   F18-29  305/435  F 00:31:49 10:15 
  615    37 Michelle Baussmann      F  41 DOVER             NH  90/134  F40-49  306/435  F 00:31:49 10:15 
  616   630 Ashley Page             F  28 KINGSTON          NH  66/88   F18-29  307/435  F 00:31:50 10:15 
  617   749 Lora Selle              F  32 EXETER            NH  91/115  F30-39  308/435  F 00:31:50 10:15 
  618   771 Scott Smith             M  36 DOVER             NH  70/77   M30-39  307/345  M 00:31:50 10:15 
  619   772 Jayden Smith            F  10 DOVER             NH   9/13   F12&UND 309/435  F 00:31:50 10:15 
  620   129 Gina Censullo-Flynn     F  35 ATKINSON          NH  92/115  F30-39  310/435  F 00:31:51 10:15 
  621   655 Jennifer Pistole        F  25 DURHAM            NH  67/88   F18-29  311/435  F 00:31:51 10:15 
  622   756 Rosemary Shields        F  51 EAST WAKEFIELD    NH  26/35   F50-54  312/435  F 00:31:51 10:16 
  623   481 Matthew Lewis           M  46 KITTERY POINT     ME  74/77   M40-49  308/345  M 00:31:53 10:16 
  624   485 Mark Lique              M  31 HAVERHILL         MA  71/77   M30-39  309/345  M 00:31:54 10:16 
  625   842 Cynthia Travers         F  40 ELIOT             ME  91/134  F40-49  313/435  F 00:31:58 10:18 
  626   565 Amanda Moreau           F  23 ROLLINSFORD       NH  68/88   F18-29  314/435  F 00:31:58 10:18 
  627   631 Chelsea Paolini         F  20 BRENTWOOD         NH  69/88   F18-29  315/435  F 00:31:59 10:18 
  628   632 Thomas Paolini          M  57 BRENTWOOD         NH  21/24   M55-59  310/345  M 00:31:59 10:18 
  629   535 Jim McLaughlin          M  75 RYE               NH   3/3    M70-79  311/345  M 00:31:59 10:18 
  630   202 Richard Demarco Jr.     M  33 KITTERY           ME  72/77   M30-39  312/345  M 00:32:01 10:19 
  631   513 Merrie Marks            F  32 NEW DURHAM        NJ  93/115  F30-39  316/435  F 00:32:03 10:19 
  632   447 Franklin Knowles        M  64 EPPING            NH  15/18   M60-64  313/345  M 00:32:03 10:19 
  633   176 Richard Curtin          M  61 CHELMSFORD        MA  16/18   M60-64  314/345  M 00:32:04 10:20 
  634   831 William Thomas          M  51 DURHAM            NH  33/37   M50-54  315/345  M 00:32:08 10:21 
  635   724 Thomas Rowell           M  55 DOVER             NH  22/24   M55-59  316/345  M 00:32:13 10:22 
  636   372 John Holland            M  55 LONDONDERRY       NH  23/24   M55-59  317/345  M 00:32:13 10:22 
  637   417 Meghan Jones            F  21 PORTSMOUTH        NH  70/88   F18-29  317/435  F 00:32:13 10:23 
  638   605 Kristen Norton          F  29 DOVER             NH  71/88   F18-29  318/435  F 00:32:13 10:23 
  639   603 Don Norris              M  67 BARRINGTON        NH   3/5    M65-69  318/345  M 00:32:16 10:23 
  640   422 Jenny Judkins           F  33 PORTSMOUTH        NH  94/115  F30-39  319/435  F 00:32:17 10:24 
  641   700 Erica Rice              F  31 DOVER             NH  95/115  F30-39  320/435  F 00:32:26 10:27 
  642   856 Sherri Vandenbussche    F  47 DOVER             NH  92/134  F40-49  321/435  F 00:32:27 10:27 
  643   902 Christine Williams      F  35 PORTSMOUTH        NH  96/115  F30-39  322/435  F 00:32:28 10:27 
  644   750 Paul Serrano            M  43 SOUTH BERWCICK    ME  75/77   M40-49  319/345  M 00:32:30 10:28 
  645    44 Kyle Begin              M  24 PORTLAND          ME  50/53   M18-29  320/345  M 00:32:31 10:28 
  646   464 Linda Lawson            F  47 CONCORD           NH  93/134  F40-49  323/435  F 00:32:32 10:29 
  647   755 Nancy Sherrill          F  46 RYE               NH  94/134  F40-49  324/435  F 00:32:33 10:29 
  648   323 Beth Grecoe             F  45 HAMPSTEAD         NH  95/134  F40-49  325/435  F 00:32:34 10:29 
  649    83 Adam Briggs             M  14                       40/43   M13-17  321/345  M 00:32:39 10:31 
  650   509 Katie Mardin            F  23 RYE               NH  72/88   F18-29  326/435  F 00:32:40 10:31 
                                                                      Page 14
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  651   245 Stephanie Eno           F  46 DOVER             NH  96/134  F40-49  327/435  F 00:32:41 10:31 
  652   508 Tim Mardin              M  52 RYE               NH  34/37   M50-54  322/345  M 00:32:43 10:32 
  653   233 Tom Dwyer               M  55 PORTSMOUTH        NH  24/24   M55-59  323/345  M 00:32:49 10:34 
  654   278 Susan Freidus           F  49 MELROSE           MA  97/134  F40-49  328/435  F 00:32:50 10:34 
  655   870 Amy Warner              F  28 NEWMARKET         NH  73/88   F18-29  329/435  F 00:32:52 10:35 
  656   296 Kate Gautreau           F  44 KITTERY           ME  98/134  F40-49  330/435  F 00:32:53 10:35 
  657   421 Jessica Jortberg        F  17 SANDOWN           NH  16/24   F13-17  331/435  F 00:32:53 10:35 
  658   102 Taylor Burnett          F  12 ROLLINSFORD       NH  10/13   F12&UND 332/435  F 00:33:04 10:39 
  659   478 Peter Levitsky          M  36 NORTH ARLINGTON   NJ  73/77   M30-39  324/345  M 00:33:05 10:39 
  660   330 Patricia Guarrera       F  40 PORTSMOUTH        NH  99/134  F40-49  333/435  F 00:33:09 10:40 
  661    33 Cristy Barnard          F  28 BARRINGTON        NH  74/88   F18-29  334/435  F 00:33:09 10:41 
  662   915 Philip Young            M  14 KINGSTON          NH  41/43   M13-17  325/345  M 00:33:09 10:41 
  663   217 Chris Donnelly          M  31 DOVER             NH  74/77   M30-39  326/345  M 00:33:12 10:41 
  664   263 Amy Filipowicz          F  31 DOVER             NH  97/115  F30-39  335/435  F 00:33:17 10:43 
  665   850 Krisitn Tully           F  43 YORK              ME 100/134  F40-49  336/435  F 00:33:20 10:44 
  666   339 Susan Hamann            F  30 ROCHESTER         NH  98/115  F30-39  337/435  F 00:33:22 10:45 
  667   570 Olivier Morin Desjardin M  20 MONTREAL          QC  51/53   M18-29  327/345  M 00:33:23 10:45 
  668   590 Jessica Musto           F  15 MIDDLETON         MA  17/24   F13-17  338/435  F 00:33:29 10:47 
  669   659 Lori Poirier            F  51 DURHAM            NH  27/35   F50-54  339/435  F 00:33:31 10:48 
  670   474 Annie-Joelle Legault-Sa F  21 MONTREAL          QC  75/88   F18-29  340/435  F 00:33:32 10:48 
  671   472 Maryse Legault          F  51 MONTREAL          QC  28/35   F50-54  341/435  F 00:33:33 10:48 
  672   130 Tina Chandler           F  41 WELLS             ME 101/134  F40-49  342/435  F 00:33:36 10:49 
  673   177 Penny Cushman           F  66 ALBANY            NY   3/3    F65-69  343/435  F 00:33:38 10:50 
  674   709 Elisabeth Robinson      F  51 NEW CASTLE        NH  29/35   F50-54  344/435  F 00:33:39 10:50 
  675   158 Colleen Conte           F  46 DOVER             NH 102/134  F40-49  345/435  F 00:33:40 10:51 
  676   503 J Barry Mahoney         M  66 ANDOVER           MA   4/5    M65-69  328/345  M 00:33:43 10:52 
  677    78 Christine Breau         F  43 MELROSE           MA 103/134  F40-49  346/435  F 00:33:43 10:52 
  678    49 Deedra Benson           F  44 DOVER             NH 104/134  F40-49  347/435  F 00:33:47 10:53 
  679   180 Carin D'Abrosca         F  42 NOTTINGHAM        NH 105/134  F40-49  348/435  F 00:33:57 10:56 
  680   199 Kelly Decourcy          F  49 PORTSMOUTH        NH 106/134  F40-49  349/435  F 00:34:02 10:57 
  681   140 Gail Clark              F  55 NEWBURYPORT       MA   9/16   F55-59  350/435  F 00:34:09 11:00 
  682   862 Christal Villemaire     F  40 WELLS             ME 107/134  F40-49  351/435  F 00:34:15 11:02 
  683   121 Beverly Carter          F  56 LEBANON           ME  10/16   F55-59  352/435  F 00:34:19 11:03 
  684   401 Gretchen Ireland        F  36 HAVERHILL         MA  99/115  F30-39  353/435  F 00:34:24 11:05 
  685   722 Chloe Routhier          F  15 SANBORNVILLE      NH  18/24   F13-17  354/435  F 00:34:26 11:05 
  686   530 Lisa McAndless Robinso  F  36 SUDBURY           MA 100/115  F30-39  355/435  F 00:34:27 11:06 
  687    36 Jeremy Batchelder       M  13 KITTERY PT.       ME  42/43   M13-17  329/345  M 00:34:30 11:07 
  688   541 Karen Memmolo           F  42 BARRINGTON        NH 108/134  F40-49  356/435  F 00:34:38 11:09 
  689   791 Kristin St.Hilaire      F  36 ROLLINSFORD       NH 101/115  F30-39  357/435  F 00:34:43 11:11 
  690   838 Louise Tower            F  39 DOVER             NH 102/115  F30-39  358/435  F 00:34:47 11:12 
  691    28 Anne Baker              F  47 STRATHAM          NH 109/134  F40-49  359/435  F 00:34:47 11:12 
  692   694 Ed Regna                M  44 DOVER             NH  76/77   M40-49  330/345  M 00:34:49 11:13 
  693   695 Tanya Regna             F   1 DOVER             NH  11/13   F12&UND 360/435  F 00:34:49 11:13 
  694   670 Joanne Pratt            F  28 ROCHESTER         NH  76/88   F18-29  361/435  F 00:34:51 11:13 
  695   740 Holly Scatamacchia      F  34 HAMPTON           NH 103/115  F30-39  362/435  F 00:34:52 11:14 
  696   254 Theresa Faist           F  42 BARRINGTON        NH 110/134  F40-49  363/435  F 00:34:52 11:14 
  697   514 Michelle Marquis        F  27 YORK              ME  77/88   F18-29  364/435  F 00:34:52 11:14 
  698   152 Paula Collins           F  53 ROCHESTER         NH  30/35   F50-54  365/435  F 00:34:53 11:14 
  699   300 Melissa Gianino         F  33 MADBURY           NH 104/115  F30-39  366/435  F 00:34:53 11:14 
  700   409 Opal Jenness            F  23 NEWMARKET         NH  78/88   F18-29  367/435  F 00:35:03 11:17 
                                                                      Page 15
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  701   379 Denise Houde-Forsyth    F  48 ELIOT             ME 111/134  F40-49  368/435  F 00:35:21 11:23 
  702   563 Daria Moody             F  10 RYE               NH  12/13   F12&UND 369/435  F 00:35:23 11:24 
  703   888 Paula Wensley           F  56 ROCHESTER         NH  11/16   F55-59  370/435  F 00:35:30 11:26 
  704   516 Scott Marshall          M  42 EPPING            NH  77/77   M40-49  331/345  M 00:35:31 11:26 
  705   201 William Defranzo        M  63 HAMPTON           NH  17/18   M60-64  332/345  M 00:35:32 11:27 
  706   214 Renee Dodge             F  34 BERWICK           ME 105/115  F30-39  371/435  F 00:35:33 11:27 
  707   120 Taylor Carroll          F  28 CAMBRIDGE         MA  79/88   F18-29  372/435  F 00:35:35 11:28 
  708   399 Patricia Immen          F  59 CONCORD           NH  12/16   F55-59  373/435  F 00:35:35 11:28 
  709   489 Kate Lombard            F  46 DOVER             NH 112/134  F40-49  374/435  F 00:35:45 11:31 
  710   779 Brian Sollenberger      M  37 DOVER             NH  75/77   M30-39  333/345  M 00:35:51 11:33 
  711   931 Paula Bennett           F  51 MANCHESTER        NH  31/35   F50-54  375/435  F 00:35:51 11:33 
  712   148 Susan Cody              F  33 AYER              MA 106/115  F30-39  376/435  F 00:35:52 11:33 
  713   134 Peggy Chidester         F  56 HAMPTON           NH  13/16   F55-59  377/435  F 00:35:52 11:33 
  714   955 Kathleen McNamara       F  55 STRATHAM          NH  14/16   F55-59  378/435  F 00:35:53 11:33 
  715   473 Johanne Legault         F  47 MONTREAL          QC 113/134  F40-49  379/435  F 00:35:55 11:34 
  716     2 Amanda Abbiss           F  24 DOVER             NH  80/88   F18-29  380/435  F 00:36:00 11:36 
  717     3 Stefanie Ackerman       F  43 PORTSMOUTH        NH 114/134  F40-49  381/435  F 00:36:03 11:36 
  718   853 Gary Usher              M  53 DURHAM            NH  35/37   M50-54  334/345  M 00:36:03 11:36 
  719   646 Elizabeth Payson        F  27 EXETER            NH  81/88   F18-29  382/435  F 00:36:03 11:37 
  720   160 Andrea Cook             F  39 HAMPTON           NH 107/115  F30-39  383/435  F 00:36:04 11:37 
  721   777 Alison Sollee           F  52 DURHAM            NH  32/35   F50-54  384/435  F 00:36:04 11:37 
  722   767 Kelly Skubisz           F  41 DURHAM            NH 115/134  F40-49  385/435  F 00:36:04 11:37 
  723   167 Jesse Crapo             M  30 SANDOWN           NH  76/77   M30-39  335/345  M 00:36:04 11:37 
  724   743 Bonnie Scott            F  38 SHAPLEIGH         ME 108/115  F30-39  386/435  F 00:36:07 11:38 
  725   637 Ron Paradis             M  62 BARRINGTON        NH  18/18   M60-64  336/345  M 00:36:10 11:39 
  726   373 Jenne Holmes            F  45 ROLLINSFORD       NH 116/134  F40-49  387/435  F 00:36:23 11:43 
  727   451 Paul Lahme              M  80 YORK BEACH        ME   1/1    M80+    337/345  M 00:36:28 11:44 
  728   506 Erika Mantz             F  40 DURHAM            NH 117/134  F40-49  388/435  F 00:36:34 11:47 
  729   608 Samantha Nyhan          F  23 HAMPTON           NH  82/88   F18-29  389/435  F 00:36:41 11:49 
  730    77 Eileen Brazer           F  23 OGUNQUIT          ME  83/88   F18-29  390/435  F 00:36:44 11:50 
  731   660 Thomas Poirier          M  53 DURHAM            NH  36/37   M50-54  338/345  M 00:36:45 11:50 
  732   209 Patti Derochemont       F  47 BARRINGTON        NH 118/134  F40-49  391/435  F 00:37:00 11:55 
  733   548 Ethan Meyer             M  13 KINGSTON          NH  43/43   M13-17  339/345  M 00:37:07 11:57 
  734   686 Jennifer Ramstrom       F  38 RYE               NH 109/115  F30-39  392/435  F 00:37:09 11:58 
  735   256 Brooke Fenderson        F  13 FREMONT           NH  19/24   F13-17  393/435  F 00:37:13 11:59 
  736   547 Deborah Meyer           F  47 KINGSTON          NH 119/134  F40-49  394/435  F 00:37:14 11:59 
  737   705 Beth Rioles             F  43 NORTH PROVIDENC   RI 120/134  F40-49  395/435  F 00:37:22 12:02 
  738   800 Emma Stine              F  11 LEE               NH  13/13   F12&UND 396/435  F 00:37:27 12:04 
  739   801 Elizabeth Stine         F  44 LEE               NH 121/134  F40-49  397/435  F 00:37:28 12:04 
  740   103 Colleen Burnham         F  43 AMESBURY          MA 122/134  F40-49  398/435  F 00:37:28 12:04 
  741   973 Lynn Wronkowski         F  48 EXETER            NH 123/134  F40-49  399/435  F 00:37:41 12:08 
  742   813 Beth Tanguay            F  15 SHAPLEIGH         ME  20/24   F13-17  400/435  F 00:38:06 12:16 
  743    10 Wendy Allen             F  45 ROCHESTER         NH 124/134  F40-49  401/435  F 00:38:32 12:24 
  744   193 Kirsten Davin           F  34 DOVER             NH 110/115  F30-39  402/435  F 00:38:54 12:32 
  745   894 Dianna L. Wheeler       F  49 CAPE NEDDICK      ME 125/134  F40-49  403/435  F 00:38:57 12:32 
  746    95 Heather Brown           F  16 ROCHESTER         NH  21/24   F13-17  404/435  F 00:39:10 12:37 
  747   658 Eleanor Plourde         F  45 PORTSMOUTH        NH 126/134  F40-49  405/435  F 00:39:10 12:37 
  748   711 Sarah Robinson          F  28 BARRINGTON        NH  84/88   F18-29  406/435  F 00:39:14 12:38 
  749   710 Alan Robinson           M  26 BARRINGTON        NH  52/53   M18-29  340/345  M 00:39:15 12:38 
  750   557 Sophia Mitropoulos      F  19 LEBANON           ME  85/88   F18-29  407/435  F 00:39:17 12:39 
                                                                      Page 16
                         27th ANNUAL YORK DAYS 5K
                               1 AUGUST 2010
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  751   521 Rebecca Maskwa          F  16 SOMERSWORTH       NH  22/24   F13-17  408/435  F 00:39:17 12:39 
  752   874 Danielle Watkins        F  17 NORTHBOROUGH      MA  23/24   F13-17  409/435  F 00:39:30 12:43 
  753   124 Sara Castellez          F  51 NEWMARKET         NH  33/35   F50-54  410/435  F 00:39:32 12:44 
  754   962 Sandy Rice              F  56 DOVER             NH  15/16   F55-59  411/435  F 00:39:46 12:48 
  755   551 Frank Michienzi         M  53 WOBURN            MA  37/37   M50-54  341/345  M 00:39:49 12:49 
  756   250 Christine Etter         F  40 DOVER             NH 127/134  F40-49  412/435  F 00:39:55 12:51 
  757   139 Kay Cichon              F  60 DOVER             NH   4/7    F60-64  413/435  F 00:39:55 12:51 
  758   879 Cristy Watts            F  32 DEERFIELD         NH 111/115  F30-39  414/435  F 00:39:57 12:52 
  759   366 Teresa Hinsman          F  47 ROLLINSFORD       NH 128/134  F40-49  415/435  F 00:40:16 12:58 
  760   809 Gail M. Sullivan        F  61 BRADFORD          MA   5/7    F60-64  416/435  F 00:40:58 13:11 
  761   391 Polly Hureau            F  60 CONWAY            NH   6/7    F60-64  417/435  F 00:41:14 13:17 
  762   656 Elizabeth Pitzer        F  51 KITTERY           ME  34/35   F50-54  418/435  F 00:41:16 13:17 
  763   681 Ann Rafferty            F  58 GREENLAND         NH  16/16   F55-59  419/435  F 00:41:19 13:18 
  764   115 Tonya Carlton           F  36 LEE               NH 112/115  F30-39  420/435  F 00:41:26 13:20 
  765   192 Mary Davies             F  47 MANCHESTER        NH 129/134  F40-49  421/435  F 00:41:29 13:21 
  766   869 Heidi Warner            F  37 ELIOT             ME 113/115  F30-39  422/435  F 00:41:44 13:26 
  767   818 Rachel Tedford          F  14 BILLENCA          MA  24/24   F13-17  423/435  F 00:41:45 13:27 
  768     5 Deborah Adams           F  41 BARRINGTON        NH 130/134  F40-49  424/435  F 00:41:50 13:28 
  769   388 Lisa Hughes             F  42 BILLENCA          MA 131/134  F40-49  425/435  F 00:42:07 13:34 
  770   564 Aidan Moody             M   9 RYE               NH   7/7    M12&UND 342/345  M 00:42:10 13:35 
  771    25 Taraneh Azar            F  43 RYE               NH 132/134  F40-49  426/435  F 00:42:12 13:35 
  772   929 Robert Aucoin           M  68 SEABROOK          NH   5/5    M65-69  343/345  M 00:42:59 13:50 
  773   239 Donna Egan              F  43 WAKEFIELD         NH 133/134  F40-49  427/435  F 00:43:33 14:01 
  774   387 Elizabeth Hoyt          F  21 ROCHESTER         NH  86/88   F18-29  428/435  F 00:44:07 14:12 
  775   875 Nora Watkins            F  45 NORTHBOROUGH      MA 134/134  F40-49  429/435  F 00:44:23 14:18 
  776   682 Nathan Rainville        M  21 FARMINGTON        NH  53/53   M18-29  344/345  M 00:46:01 14:49 
  777   596 Jillmarie Nelson        F  35 DOVER             NH 114/115  F30-39  430/435  F 00:46:01 14:49 
  778   910 Kayla Woodcock          F  21 LEBANON           ME  87/88   F18-29  431/435  F 00:46:45 15:03 
  779   427 Karen Kelleher          F  28 NASHUA            NH  88/88   F18-29  432/435  F 00:49:24 15:54 
  780   426 Aidan Kelleher          M  34 NORFOLK           VA  77/77   M30-39  345/345  M 00:49:25 15:55 
  781   545 Piper Meserve           F  52 DOVER             NH  35/35   F50-54  433/435  F 00:49:25 15:55 
  782  1082 Janey Morris            F  39 CAPE NEDDICK      ME 115/115  F30-39  434/435  F 00:51:33 16:36 
  783   328 Joanne Gscheidle        F  63 ELIOT             ME   7/7    F60-64  435/435  F 00:51:34 16:36 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News