Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Funtastic Nantasket 2 Tri

Hull, MA, September 26, 2010

[Relay w?Splits | Overall | Age Group | Clydesdale/Athena | Fastest ]

Tri w/Splits

Results courtesy of the New England Timing


                                                                      Page 1
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
    1     2   Matt Gloekler           22 M                  NH    1    3:43 14:52    0:39    3   24:39  24.3    0:44    4   17:44  5:44           47:27   1/7    EL-MAL    1/256  M 
    2     1   Raymond Botehlo         37 M SANDWICH         MA    3    3:48 15:12    0:41    1   23:11  25.9    0:42   14   19:30  6:18           47:50   2/7    EL-MAL    2/256  M 
    3   132   Eric Snyder             39 M PLYMOUTH         MA    9    4:10 16:40    0:50    2   24:12  24.8    0:52   18   20:09  6:30           50:10   1/34   M35-39    3/256  M 
    4     9   Joseph Hardin           44 M                       25    4:40 18:38    1:12    6   25:06  23.9    0:46   10   18:52  6:05           50:34   3/7    EL-MAL    4/256  M 
    5   189   Colin Cook              28 M PEPPERELL        MA   12    4:17 17:08    0:49    9   26:00  23.1    0:44   12   18:54  6:06           50:42   1/18   M25-29    5/256  M 
    6   106   Michael Whamond         41 M HINGHAM          MA   37    4:46 19:02    0:49    4   24:53  24.1    1:06   16   19:44  6:22           51:17   1/37   M40-44    6/256  M 
    7   179   Tom Duggan              30 M WHITMAN          MA   27    4:41 18:42    1:16   22   27:16  22.0    0:46    5   17:54  5:47           51:50   1/22   M30-34    7/256  M 
    8    87   Warren MacPhail         43 M WINTHROP         MA   35    4:45 18:58    0:56   23   27:20  22.0    0:36    8   18:21  5:56           51:56   2/37   M40-44    8/256  M 
    9   112   John Werner             40 M BROOKLINE        MA    5    4:02 16:08    0:58   16   26:47  22.4    1:06   13   19:07  6:10           51:58   3/37   M40-44    9/256  M 
   10   119   Shaun O'Brien           40 M WALTHAM          MA   64    5:05 20:18    1:23   12   26:26  22.7    0:42    9   18:30  5:58           52:04   4/37   M40-44   10/256  M 
   11   568   Theo Sharp              42 M                       13    4:19 17:14    1:28   19   27:08  22.1    1:01    7   18:20  5:55           52:14   5/37   M40-44   11/256  M 
   12   545   Lisa Mahoney             3 F                      200    6:00 23:59    0:52   13   26:30  22.6    0:37   11   18:53  6:06           52:50   1/14   3PREL     1/218  F 
   13    47   Jimmy Bunnell           53 M DUXBURY          MA   53    4:57 19:48    1:06   10   26:18  22.8    0:47   17   19:54  6:25           53:01   1/23   M50-54   12/256  M 
   14    93   Kent Damon, Jr          43 M CAMBRIDGE        MA   14    4:20 17:17    1:03   11   26:21  22.8    0:59   23   20:40  6:40           53:22   6/37   M40-44   13/256  M 
   15    79   Andrew Corry            45 M COHASSET         MA   78    5:11 20:44    1:03    8   25:35  23.5    0:55   25   20:46  6:42           53:28   1/18   M45-49   14/256  M 
   16   217   Daniel Ranti            17 M NEWTON           MA   51    4:56 19:43    1:41   32   27:55  21.5    1:31    2   17:35  5:41           53:36   1/12   M19&UND  15/256  M 
   17   226   Rob Simms               57 M COHASSET         MA   31    4:42 18:47    1:20    5   25:01  24.0    1:05   43   21:39  6:59           53:46   1/13   M55-59   16/256  M 
   18   220   Patrick Lattimore       17 M AUBURN           NY  113    5:29 21:54    2:30   25   27:25  21.9    1:28    3   17:36  5:41           54:26   2/12   M19&UND  17/256  M 
   19   176   Louis Perry             31 M GLOUCESTER       MA   36    4:45 19:00    0:51   15   26:40  22.5    0:54   42   21:34  6:58           54:43   2/22   M30-34   18/256  M 
   20   130   Brett Bersson           39 M SCITUATE         MA  107    5:25 21:40    1:24   17   26:48  22.4    1:03   21   20:25  6:36           55:04   2/34   M35-39   19/256  M 
   21   116   Ari Schwartz            40 M SHARON           MA   58    5:01 20:03    0:50   31   27:52  21.5    0:53   27   20:55  6:45           55:29   7/37   M40-44   20/256  M 
   22   154   Adam Burch              35 M MARSHFIELD       MA   11    4:16 17:02    1:09   50   29:06  20.6    0:54   20   20:21  6:34           55:44   3/34   M35-39   21/256  M 
   23    67   Kamm Meehan             47 M ARLINGTON        MA   20    4:38 18:30    1:18   18   26:58  22.2    0:57   50   21:57  7:05           55:46   2/18   M45-49   22/256  M 
   24     7   Brian Sampson           45 M HULL             MA   45    4:53 19:30    0:56   20   27:12  22.1    1:10   48   21:50  7:03           55:59   4/7    EL-MAL   23/256  M 
   25   167   Michael Graffeo         33 M MILLBURY         MA  122    5:34 22:15    1:20   24   27:23  21.9    0:53   28   20:57  6:46           56:05   3/22   M30-34   24/256  M 
   26   211   Miguel Llodra           23 M BRIGHTON         MA   10    4:11 16:41    1:01   35   28:02  21.4    0:46   66   22:25  7:14           56:23   1/14   M20-24   25/256  M 
   27   207   Peter Fortunato         24 M TEWKSBURY        MA   57    5:01 20:02    2:01  105   30:33  19.6    0:49    6   18:02  5:49           56:23   2/14   M20-24   26/256  M 
   28    39   Jeffrey Ferris          55 M BOSTON           MA  220    6:09 24:34    1:33   14   26:38  22.5    1:02   33   21:10  6:50           56:30   2/13   M55-59   27/256  M 
   29   256   Jim Hayes               51 M WEYMOUTH         MA   80    5:14 20:54    1:01   27   27:29  21.8    1:09   59   22:15  7:11           57:07   1/36   CLYDE    28/256  M 
   30   198   Christopher Dunn        26 M SOUTH BOSTON     MA   16    4:30 18:00    1:22   73   29:44  20.2    0:43   29   20:58  6:46           57:16   2/18   M25-29   29/256  M 
   31   559 S Christopher Kerr        39 M                       85    5:16 21:02    1:38   21   27:14  22.0    1:01   74   22:43  7:20           57:50   4/34   M35-39   30/256  M 
   32   184   Chad Quinlan            29 M BOSTON           MA  100    5:24 21:34    1:20   43   28:52  20.8    0:56   37   21:23  6:54           57:52   3/18   M25-29   31/256  M 
   33   395   Melanie O'Brien         39 F NORTH GRAFTON    MA  153    5:44 22:54    1:34   30   27:49  21.6    0:42   55   22:11  7:10           57:57   1/37   F35-39    2/218  F 
   34   497   Caitlin Paluilis        23 F BRIGHTON         MA   42    4:51 19:22    2:00   90   30:12  19.9    0:55   19   20:09  6:30           58:06   1/13   F20-24    3/218  F 
   35   287   Thomas Lennon           31 M SHARON           MA  126    5:35 22:19    1:23   33   27:58  21.5    0:53   60   22:19  7:12           58:07   2/36   CLYDE    32/256  M 
   36   224   Ned Ramsay              14 M MARSHFIELD       MA    4    3:59 15:53    1:40   97   30:22  19.8    0:43   39   21:27  6:55           58:09   3/12   M19&UND  33/256  M 
   37    23   Gene Cormier            63 M SOUTH DENNIS     MA  196    5:59 23:54    1:13   36   28:03  21.4    1:13   46   21:42  7:00           58:09   1/6    M60-64   34/256  M 
   38   170   Patrick Choe            32 M MEDFORD          MA   54    4:58 19:51    1:56   65   29:27  20.4    0:53   32   21:09  6:50           58:21   4/22   M30-34   35/256  M 
   39   213   Dana Breeden            23 M DERRY            NH   18    4:36 18:23    1:40   70   29:36  20.3    0:35   49   21:55  7:04           58:21   3/14   M20-24   36/256  M 
   40   540   Jonathan Tuthill        39 M HINGHAM          MA  179    5:51 23:22    0:47   96   30:21  19.8    0:30   31   21:03  6:48           58:30   2/14   3PREL    37/256  M 
   41   166   Daniel Rudolph          33 M HINGHAM          MA   32    4:43 18:51    1:12  131   31:21  19.1    0:33   26   20:47  6:43           58:34   5/22   M30-34   38/256  M 
   42   429   Susan MacLeod           33 F BOSTON           MA  145    5:42 22:45    1:33   56   29:12  20.5    1:21   34   21:12  6:51           58:58   1/29   F30-34    4/218  F 
   43   175   Jason Wilson            31 M BOSTON           MA   96    5:20 21:20    2:09   34   28:00  21.4    1:12   61   22:19  7:12           58:59   6/22   M30-34   39/256  M 
   44   557   Seth Hanapole           28 M                       67    5:07 20:27    1:11   67   29:30  20.3    0:43   71   22:33  7:17           59:03   4/18   M25-29   40/256  M 
   45   201   Eric Morris             24 M GOFFSTOWN        NH  139    5:39 22:35    1:42   92   30:17  19.8    0:35   30   21:02  6:47           59:14   4/14   M20-24   41/256  M 
   46   209   Michael Anello          23 M BOSTON           MA   99    5:22 21:28    1:25  111   30:48  19.5    1:02   24   20:40  6:40           59:16   5/14   M20-24   42/256  M 
   47   123   Sean Harvey             39 M WALPOLE          MA   94    5:18 21:11    1:38   37   28:11  21.3    1:04  100   23:15  7:30           59:24   5/34   M35-39   43/256  M 
   48   196   Matthew Rosene          26 M GEORGETOWN       MA    6    4:05 16:20    2:01  104   30:30  19.7    1:22   40   21:29  6:56           59:26   5/18   M25-29   44/256  M 
   49   155   Jordy Wetzel            35 M SALEM            MA  136    5:38 22:31    3:15   26   27:25  21.9    1:11   52   22:01  7:06           59:29   6/34   M35-39   45/256  M 
   50    54   John Wentzell           50 M SOUTHBOROUGH     MA  130    5:37 22:26    1:18   39   28:40  20.9    1:03   80   22:56  7:24           59:32   2/23   M50-54   46/256  M 


                                                                      Page 2
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
   51   137   Sean Byrne              38 M MARSHFIELD       MA  144    5:42 22:45    2:07   52   29:09  20.6    0:58   47   21:43  7:01           59:37   7/34   M35-39   47/256  M 
   52   208   Benjamin Sutton         24 M BOSTON           MA   39    4:47 19:08    1:50  109   30:42  19.5    1:17   35   21:16  6:52           59:51   6/14   M20-24   48/256  M 
   53    43   Scott Mellecker         54 M BOSTON           MA  150    5:43 22:52    1:19   28   27:47  21.6    1:09  120   23:57  7:44           59:54   3/23   M50-54   49/256  M 
   54    72   Anthony Ilacqua         46 M S.BOS            MA  188    5:56 23:43    1:58   47   29:04  20.6    1:29   41   21:32  6:57           59:58   3/18   M45-49   50/256  M 
   55     4   Garett O'Hara           28 M                       77    5:11 20:44    1:25   51   29:07  20.6    7:32    1   16:51  5:26         1:00:04   5/7    EL-MAL   51/256  M 
   56   434   Tracey Driscoll         33 F PEMBROKE         MA  203    6:01 24:04    1:37   86   30:09  19.9    0:58   38   21:24  6:55         1:00:08   2/29   F30-34    5/218  F 
   57    83   Chris Wagner            44 M CARLISLE         MA   56    5:00 20:00    2:24   84   30:04  20.0    1:11   45   21:41  7:00         1:00:17   8/37   M40-44   52/256  M 
   58   152   Nima Yadollahpour       35 M BOSTON           MA   23    4:39 18:35    1:36   87   30:10  19.9    1:07   82   22:57  7:25         1:00:27   8/34   M35-39   53/256  M 
   59   511   Fabio Fachin            28 M                       34    4:43 18:52    2:45   46   29:02  20.7    1:05   84   22:59  7:25         1:00:33   6/18   M25-29   54/256  M 
   60    62   Richard Ranti           48 M NEWTON           MA   91    5:17 21:08    2:08   66   29:29  20.4    0:50   79   22:55  7:24         1:00:37   4/18   M45-49   55/256  M 
   61   161   Rob Charest             34 M WEYMOUTH         MA   60    5:02 20:06    1:22   80   29:58  20.0    0:59  105   23:24  7:33         1:00:44   7/22   M30-34   56/256  M 
   62   142   Thorsten Maly           38 M CAMBRIDGE        MA  218    6:08 24:30    1:52   44   28:55  20.7    1:13   75   22:43  7:20         1:00:49   9/34   M35-39   57/256  M 
   63   537   John Shea               17 M BRIDGEWATER      MA  212    6:04 24:16    0:48   89   30:11  19.9    0:42   96   23:07  7:28         1:00:50   3/14   3PREL    58/256  M 
   64   102   Mark Krivitsky          41 M HULL             MA  221    6:09 24:35    1:26   59   29:18  20.5    1:04   94   23:05  7:27         1:01:00   9/37   M40-44   59/256  M 
   65   103   Donald King             41 M HOPKINTON        MA   81    5:14 20:54    1:23   40   28:42  20.9    1:08  139   24:37  7:57         1:01:02  10/37   M40-44   60/256  M 
   66   530   Craig Coffey            39 M COHASSET         MA   76    5:10 20:40    0:47   78   29:53  20.1    0:36  140   24:38  7:57         1:01:03   4/14   3PREL    61/256  M 
   67   579   Katherine Forbes        45 F                      101    5:24 21:34    1:34  110   30:44  19.5    1:19   54   22:09  7:09         1:01:07   1/23   F45-49    6/218  F 
   68   331   Lori Cooke              47 F PEMBROKE         MA   68    5:07 20:28    1:23   38   28:35  21.0    1:18  152   25:01  8:05         1:01:24   2/23   F45-49    7/218  F 
   69   120   Jorge Barrios           40 M QUINCY           MA  110    5:28 21:50    1:45  102   30:26  19.7    1:12   73   22:41  7:19         1:01:30  11/37   M40-44   62/256  M 
   70    73   David Dali              46 M HINGHAM          MA  181    5:51 23:23    1:23   58   29:13  20.5    0:58  123   24:10  7:48         1:01:33   5/18   M45-49   63/256  M 
   71     3   Hunter Campbell         14 M HANOVER          MA   86    5:16 21:02    2:07  122   31:09  19.3    0:45   68   22:25  7:14         1:01:40   4/12   M19&UND  64/256  M 
   72   536   Paul Wilkinson          42 M ASHLAND          MA  265    6:28 25:52    0:47  113   30:54  19.4    0:38   95   23:07  7:28         1:01:53   5/14   3PREL    65/256  M 
   73   574   Rob Dalton              27 M                       55    5:00 19:57    1:32  132   31:22  19.1    1:14   77   22:50  7:22         1:01:55   7/18   M25-29   66/256  M 
   74    49   Sam Hewitt              52 M IPSWICH          MA   93    5:18 21:09    3:05   61   29:21  20.4    1:29   81   22:56  7:24         1:02:08   4/23   M50-54   67/256  M 
   75   158   Larry Salvador          34 M SOMERSET         NJ  112    5:29 21:53    2:10  108   30:40  19.6    1:34   63   22:20  7:13         1:02:11   8/22   M30-34   68/256  M 
   76   471   Rachel Gallagher        26 F MARSHFIELD       MA  118    5:33 22:10    1:51  135   31:25  19.1    0:55   70   22:30  7:16         1:02:11   1/29   F25-29    8/218  F 
   77   373   Jennifer Spaulding      40 F SCITUATE         MA  250    6:21 25:24    1:35  127   31:18  19.2    0:56   53   22:04  7:07         1:02:12   1/32   F40-44    9/218  F 
   78   528   David Pratt             28 M BRIGHTON         MA  267    6:29 25:53    0:56  174   32:19  18.6    0:40   51   21:58  7:05         1:02:19   6/14   3PREL    69/256  M 
   79   118   Kirk Holmquest          40 M HINGHAM          MA  128    5:36 22:22    2:15  120   31:05  19.3    1:12   57   22:14  7:11         1:02:20  12/37   M40-44   70/256  M 
   80   182   Kenneth Blake           30 M WELLFLEET        MA    8    4:09 16:34    2:02  146   31:41  18.9    1:04  115   23:41  7:39         1:02:36   9/22   M30-34   71/256  M 
   81   284   Colby Perkins           34 M HULL             MA  147    5:43 22:50    2:04   62   29:22  20.4    0:49  141   24:40  7:58         1:02:36   3/36   CLYDE    72/256  M 
   82   153   William Keeney          35 M NORTH GRAFTON    MA  171    5:48 23:10    3:03   60   29:20  20.5    1:04  104   23:22  7:33         1:02:36  10/34   M35-39   73/256  M 
   83   254   Eric Olsen              44 M WEYMOUTH         MA   82    5:15 20:58    1:53   53   29:09  20.6    0:53  176   25:30  8:14         1:02:37   4/36   CLYDE    74/256  M 
   84   216   Thomas Stokes           18 M HULL             MA  285    6:36 26:21    2:15  183   32:32  18.4    0:46   22   20:37  6:39         1:02:43   5/12   M19&UND  75/256  M 
   85   424   Germaine Earle-Cruicks  34 F BOSTON           MA  131    5:37 22:28    1:56   69   29:34  20.3    1:19  135   24:22  7:52         1:02:45   3/29   F30-34   10/218  F 
   86   172   Ruben B Austria         32 M QUINCY           MA  247    6:21 25:22    1:46   85   30:05  19.9    1:23  101   23:15  7:30         1:02:48  10/22   M30-34   76/256  M 
   87   493   Rose Harrington         23 F SCITUATE         MA   15    4:29 17:54    1:34  153   31:51  18.8    1:51   99   23:10  7:29         1:02:53   2/13   F20-24   11/218  F 
   88   513   Christopher Jule        43 M                      287    6:37 26:27    1:28   68   29:33  20.3    1:36  118   23:49  7:41         1:03:01   5/36   CLYDE    77/256  M 
   89   510   Brain Turley            50 M                       49    4:55 19:40    4:30   57   29:12  20.5    1:28   86   23:00  7:26         1:03:05   5/23   M50-54   78/256  M 
   90   514   Whitney Whithington     25 F                       50    4:56 19:41    1:30   45   28:57  20.7    1:11  224   26:38  8:36         1:03:10   2/29   F25-29   12/218  F 
   91   126   Brendan Keogh           39 M DEDHAM           MA  154    5:44 22:54    1:53  154   31:52  18.8    0:47   89   23:02  7:26         1:03:16  11/34   M35-39   79/256  M 
   92     8   Stanley Campbell        51 M HANOVER          MA  186    5:55 23:38    2:34  126   31:18  19.2    1:07   67   22:25  7:14         1:03:17   6/23   M50-54   80/256  M 
   93   113   Lee Fuller              40 M BURLINGTON       MA   69    5:08 20:30    2:07   74   29:45  20.2    1:13  156   25:07  8:06         1:03:18  13/37   M40-44   81/256  M 
   94    76   Matthew Pawa            46 M NEWTON           MA   19    4:37 18:28    1:45   79   29:55  20.1    1:12  194   25:55  8:22         1:03:22   6/18   M45-49   82/256  M 
   95   512   Samuel Damphousse       15 M                      354    7:20 29:19    2:14   55   29:12  20.5    1:35   92   23:04  7:27         1:03:23   6/12   M19&UND  83/256  M 
   96   458   Catherine Mendel        29 F SOMERVILLE       MA   24    4:39 18:36    1:43  112   30:52  19.4    0:57  164   25:17  8:10         1:03:25   3/29   F25-29   13/218  F 
   97   552   Keith Morton            43 M                       43    4:52 19:28    1:37   76   29:46  20.2    1:10  198   26:03  8:24         1:03:26  14/37   M40-44   84/256  M 
   98   365   Jillian Madison         41 F HANOVER          MA  143    5:41 22:44    1:49  140   31:34  19.0    1:06  102   23:17  7:31         1:03:26   2/32   F40-44   14/218  F 
   99   109   Andy Tobin              41 M ABINGTON         MA   46    4:54 19:36    0:57  124   31:12  19.2    0:57  175   25:28  8:13         1:03:27  15/37   M40-44   85/256  M 
  100   575   Tom Stanton             51 M                      339    7:09 28:36    0:41   83   30:02  20.0    0:39  151   24:58  8:04         1:03:27   1/10   2PREL    86/256  M 


                                                                      Page 3
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  101   199   David Scheltz           25 M SOMERVILLE       MA   41    4:50 19:18    2:14  191   32:36  18.4    0:45   93   23:04  7:27         1:03:27   8/18   M25-29   87/256  M 
  102   427   Aprille Dembsky         33 F BRAINTREE        MA  277    6:31 26:04    1:43   41   28:50  20.8    1:03  172   25:25  8:12         1:03:31   4/29   F30-34   15/218  F 
  103    81   William Haeck           44 M HULL             MA   48    4:55 19:40    2:28  121   31:08  19.3    1:40  107   23:26  7:34         1:03:35  16/37   M40-44   88/256  M 
  104   442   Erika Mullen            32 F SOMERVILLE       MA  241    6:19 25:16    2:32  117   31:00  19.4    0:52   78   22:54  7:24         1:03:36   5/29   F30-34   16/218  F 
  105   380   Kimberly Krivitsky      40 F HULL             MA  133    5:37 22:28    1:28  164   32:05  18.7    1:10  106   23:25  7:34         1:03:45   3/32   F40-44   17/218  F 
  106   580   Molly Lunn              21 F                       17    4:31 18:04    1:24  168   32:09  18.7    0:50  150   24:57  8:03         1:03:50   3/13   F20-24   18/218  F 
  107   426   Julia Zetye             33 F COLEBROOK        CT   71    5:08 20:32    2:12  138   31:32  19.0    0:50  125   24:12  7:49         1:03:53   6/29   F30-34   19/218  F 
  108    74   Curtis McDonald         46 M S.WEYMOUTH       MA   98    5:21 21:22    2:35  200   32:50  18.3    0:50   64   22:20  7:13         1:03:54   7/18   M45-49   89/256  M 
  109   104   Rob Schmults            41 M BROOKLINE        MA  215    6:07 24:25    2:34  160   32:00  18.8    1:11   56   22:11  7:10         1:04:00  17/37   M40-44   90/256  M 
  110   490   Danielle Schmidt        24 F SCITUATE         MA   73    5:09 20:36    1:18  178   32:22  18.5    0:59  128   24:14  7:49         1:04:01   4/13   F20-24   20/218  F 
  111   225   Evan Carlson            14 M WELLESLEY        MA  266    6:28 25:52    1:56  149   31:45  18.9    0:49   98   23:09  7:28         1:04:06   7/12   M19&UND  91/256  M 
  112   566 S Jim Gorske              50 M                       89    5:17 21:05    1:59   77   29:46  20.2    1:53  160   25:14  8:09         1:04:06   7/23   M50-54   92/256  M 
  113   443   Vinessa Tjoa            32 F WEST ROXBURY     MA   26    4:40 18:40    1:32  137   31:31  19.0    1:03  171   25:24  8:12         1:04:09   7/29   F30-34   21/218  F 
  114   551 S Jennifer Richardson     30 F                      184    5:54 23:35    1:32  128   31:18  19.2    0:56  138   24:31  7:55         1:04:10   8/29   F30-34   22/218  F 
  115    60   Gary Barrow             48 M COHASSET         MA  158    5:45 22:59    1:37   75   29:45  20.2    1:23  186   25:46  8:19         1:04:15   8/18   M45-49   93/256  M 
  116   125   James Gearheart         39 M FRAMINGHAM       MA   30    4:41 18:44    2:40  144   31:38  19.0    0:54  137   24:26  7:53         1:04:18  12/34   M35-39   94/256  M 
  117   160   Ezra Sykes              34 M BOSTON           MA  106    5:25 21:39    2:05  233   33:45  17.8    0:52   58   22:14  7:11         1:04:20  11/22   M30-34   95/256  M 
  118   263   Eric Schoell            45 M KINGSTON         MA   59    5:02 20:06    2:34  101   30:26  19.7    1:22  154   25:03  8:05         1:04:25   6/36   CLYDE    96/256  M 
  119   399   Alicia Conway           38 F PLYMOUTH         MA  224    6:10 24:40    2:13  155   31:55  18.8    1:11   83   22:58  7:25         1:04:26   2/37   F35-39   23/218  F 
  120   529   Jason Isenberg          31 M                      270    6:30 25:57    1:03    7   25:33  23.5    0:46  367   30:38  9:53         1:04:28   7/14   3PREL    97/256  M 
  121   115   Guillermo Trinchet      40 M HINGHAM          MA   72    5:09 20:34    2:36   64   29:26  20.4    1:10  212   26:19  8:30         1:04:39  18/37   M40-44   98/256  M 
  122    35   Richard Cormier         57 M SANDWICH         MA  213    6:06 24:21    1:38   49   29:06  20.6    1:44  203   26:10  8:27         1:04:41   3/13   M55-59   99/256  M 
  123   215   Joseph Lattimore        19 M AUBURN           NY  365    7:29 29:56    1:36  114   30:55  19.4    1:20  108   23:27  7:34         1:04:44   8/12   M19&UND 100/256  M 
  124   157   Stephen Walsh           35 M DORCHESTER       MA  231    6:15 24:58    1:38   72   29:41  20.2    2:56  129   24:17  7:50         1:04:45  13/34   M35-39  101/256  M 
  125   320   Carole Laperriere       49 F SOUTHBOROUGH     MA  278    6:31 26:04    2:28  142   31:36  19.0    1:27   76   22:46  7:21         1:04:46   3/23   F45-49   24/218  F 
  126   173   Ross Moir               32 M ARLINGTON        MA   52    4:56 19:44    2:15  115   30:57  19.4    2:03  143   24:46  8:00         1:04:55  12/22   M30-34  102/256  M 
  127   138   Michael Monteiro        38 M HINGHAM          MA  163    5:46 23:04    2:36  123   31:09  19.3    1:08  130   24:19  7:51         1:04:57  14/34   M35-39  103/256  M 
  128    27   Mel Joseph              59 M WEST BARNSTABLE  MA  182    5:52 23:26    1:22   71   29:39  20.2    1:09  242   27:00  8:43         1:04:59   4/13   M55-59  104/256  M 
  129    40   Michael Doyle           54 M HINGHAM          MA  176    5:49 23:15    1:56  106   30:36  19.6    1:33  158   25:08  8:07         1:05:00   8/23   M50-54  105/256  M 
  130   391   Kathleen Lord Naples    39 F COHASSET         MA   63    5:05 20:17    2:28  189   32:35  18.4    1:20  112   23:36  7:37         1:05:02   3/37   F35-39   25/218  F 
  131   222   William Boynton         15 M HINGHAM          MA  214    6:06 24:23    2:52  175   32:20  18.6    0:46   91   23:04  7:27         1:05:05   9/12   M19&UND 106/256  M 
  132   101   Cliff Westberg          42 M PLYMOUTH         MA  123    5:34 22:16    1:51   82   29:59  20.0    1:05  222   26:37  8:35         1:05:06  19/37   M40-44  107/256  M 
  133   259   Patrick Bowers          49 M GLOUCESTER       MA  140    5:40 22:38    2:17   63   29:23  20.4    0:58  230   26:51  8:40         1:05:06   7/36   CLYDE   108/256  M 
  134   275   Joe Rooney              39 M GEORGETOWN       MA  174    5:49 23:14    1:54   93   30:19  19.8    1:15  197   25:59  8:23         1:05:14   8/36   CLYDE   109/256  M 
  135   451   Sara Baker              30 F BOSTON           MA  263    6:28 25:50    2:20  213   33:14  18.1    1:01   62   22:20  7:12         1:05:21   9/29   F30-34   26/218  F 
  136   108   Bryan Lyons             41 M METHUEN          MA   47    4:55 19:37    1:42   54   29:11  20.6    1:27  285   28:11  9:06         1:05:24  20/37   M40-44  110/256  M 
  137   546   Eugene Gallagher        56 M                      164    5:46 23:04    2:15  150   31:47  18.9    1:19  132   24:21  7:51         1:05:26   5/13   M55-59  111/256  M 
  138   146   Edward Jimenez          36 M NEW YORK         NY   40    4:49 19:16    2:25   88   30:11  19.9    1:23  227   26:42  8:37         1:05:28  15/34   M35-39  112/256  M 
  139    52   William Boynton         50 M HINGHAM          MA  137    5:38 22:32    3:24  162   32:04  18.7    1:05  103   23:19  7:32         1:05:28   9/23   M50-54  113/256  M 
  140   570   Jeremy Sohn             37 M                      204    6:01 24:04    4:55  151   31:48  18.9    1:31   36   21:17  6:52         1:05:31  16/34   M35-39  114/256  M 
  141   187   Stephen Pellerin        29 M PELHAM           NH  259    6:27 25:46    3:26  143   31:36  19.0    1:04   87   23:01  7:26         1:05:33   9/18   M25-29  115/256  M 
  142   121   Mike Maher              39 M MEDFORD          MA   22    4:38 18:32    2:30  184   32:32  18.4    1:44  124   24:11  7:48         1:05:33  17/34   M35-39  116/256  M 
  143   577   Kauren Quatromoni       36 F                      252    6:22 25:28    1:52  118   31:01  19.3    1:02  165   25:18  8:10         1:05:33   4/37   F35-39   27/218  F 
  144   122   Brett Swygart           39 M WESTFORD         MA  193    5:59 23:54    2:02  148   31:44  18.9    1:03  148   24:55  8:03         1:05:41  18/34   M35-39  117/256  M 
  145    46   Richard Ellis           53 M BRAINTREE        MA   79    5:12 20:46    2:05   91   30:16  19.8    1:21  235   26:54  8:41         1:05:46  10/23   M50-54  118/256  M 
  146   148   Andrew Porter           36 M BOSTON           MA  102    5:24 21:36    2:04  158   31:59  18.8    1:19  157   25:07  8:07         1:05:51  19/34   M35-39  119/256  M 
  147   352   Laura Stone             43 F COHASSET         MA  114    5:29 21:56    1:33  171   32:11  18.6    0:59  189   25:47  8:19         1:05:57   4/32   F40-44   28/218  F 
  148   494   Molly Seaward           23 F AUBURNDALE       MA  234    6:18 25:10    2:17  172   32:13  18.6    1:13  121   24:06  7:47         1:06:06   5/13   F20-24   29/218  F 
  149   436   Kara Thorvaldsen        33 F QUINCY           MA  172    5:48 23:11    1:24  166   32:08  18.7    1:01  187   25:47  8:19         1:06:06  10/29   F30-34   30/218  F 
  150   531   John Keeney             24 M                      345    7:13 28:49    0:52  141   31:35  19.0    0:41  192   25:51  8:21         1:06:10   8/14   3PREL   120/256  M 


                                                                      Page 4
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  151    19   Gil Peters              64 M HULL             LA  217    6:08 24:29    2:23  136   31:26  19.1    1:00  170   25:22  8:11         1:06:17   2/6    M60-64  121/256  M 
  152   569   Jordan Warshaw          45 M                      149    5:43 22:50    3:10  239   33:50  17.7    0:34   97   23:09  7:28         1:06:24   9/18   M45-49  122/256  M 
  153   407   Sarah Das               37 F HULL             MA  245    6:20 25:19    1:33  215   33:19  18.0    0:52  136   24:23  7:52         1:06:26   5/37   F35-39   31/218  F 
  154   508   Scott Canniff           50 M MARSHFIELD       MA  356    7:20 29:20    2:20  100   30:25  19.7    0:59  173   25:25  8:12         1:06:28  11/23   M50-54  123/256  M 
  155   337   Elizabeth Corry         46 F COHASSET         MA  331    7:04 28:13    1:51  210   33:11  18.1    0:56  114   23:40  7:38         1:06:40   4/23   F45-49   32/218  F 
  156   282   Jeff Smith              36 M DANVERS          MA  121    5:34 22:13    2:29   95   30:21  19.8    1:47  220   26:31  8:34         1:06:41   9/36   CLYDE   124/256  M 
  157   329   Lisa Damato             48 F NORWELL          MA  225    6:10 24:40    1:45  125   31:17  19.2    1:28  204   26:11  8:27         1:06:49   5/23   F45-49   33/218  F 
  158   200   Ricky Mahoney           25 M SOMERVILLE       MA   87    5:16 21:04    2:23  295   35:22  17.0    0:53   85   23:00  7:26         1:06:52  10/18   M25-29  125/256  M 
  159    42   Jeff Barcelo            54 M BRAINTREE        MA  117    5:32 22:07                                                               1:06:52  12/23   M50-54  126/256  M 
  160   449   Erin Barry              31 F BOSTON           MA  120    5:33 22:11    2:50  179   32:22  18.5    1:02  161   25:14  8:09         1:07:00  11/29   F30-34   34/218  F 
  161   100   Christopher Alessi      42 M BRAINTREE        MA  138    5:39 22:35    2:49  206   33:02  18.2    1:12  131   24:20  7:51         1:07:00  21/37   M40-44  127/256  M 
  162    41   Gary Rubin              54 M BOSTON           MA  246    6:21 25:22    2:05   42   28:52  20.8    1:40  280   28:06  9:04         1:07:01  13/23   M50-54  128/256  M 
  163     6   Antonio Lassaletta      30 M SOMERVILLE       MA   21    4:38 18:30    2:18  130   31:20  19.1    0:50  279   28:03  9:03         1:07:07   6/7    EL-MAL  129/256  M 
  164   194   Adam Pellerin           27 M METHUEN          MA  272    6:30 25:58    2:04  195   32:46  18.3    1:45  122   24:09  7:48         1:07:11  11/18   M25-29  130/256  M 
  165   555 S David Bedard               M                      167    5:47 23:07    2:06  119   31:04  19.3    1:18  241   26:58  8:42         1:07:12                  131/256  M 
  166   538   Tish Vivado             47 F MARSHFIELD HILLS MA  313    6:54 27:34    2:45  177   32:21  18.5    0:42  144   24:49  8:01         1:07:28   2/10   2PREL    35/218  F 
  167   466   Lindsay Troilo          28 F BOSTON           MA  148    5:43 22:50    2:42  145   31:41  18.9    2:37  149   24:56  8:03         1:07:37   4/29   F25-29   36/218  F 
  168    26   Richard Walden          61 M SCITUATE         MA  227    6:12 24:46    1:34  165   32:08  18.7    1:08  223   26:37  8:36         1:07:38   3/6    M60-64  132/256  M 
  169   542   Johnny Bristol             M KEENE            NH  119    5:33 22:10    1:04   94   30:20  19.8    0:41  346   30:06  9:43         1:07:42                  133/256  M 
  170    92   Michael Miller          43 M WOLLASTON        MA  321    6:57 27:45    2:24   48   29:06  20.6    2:06  260   27:21  8:50         1:07:51  22/37   M40-44  134/256  M 
  171   516   Steven Dean             44 M                      190    5:57 23:46    2:10  212   33:13  18.1    1:39  146   24:55  8:02         1:07:51  23/37   M40-44  135/256  M 
  172     5   James Rellas            23 M BOSTON           MA  115    5:29 21:56    1:44  402   39:08  15.3    1:55   15   19:40  6:21         1:07:55   7/7    EL-MAL  136/256  M 
  173   454   Cassandra Baughman      30 F HINGHAM          MA  302    6:50 27:20    2:19  182   32:31  18.5    1:24  145   24:52  8:02         1:07:55  12/29   F30-34   37/218  F 
  174   111   Robert Hurley           40 M ABINGTON         MA  257    6:27 25:45    2:52  214   33:19  18.0    1:44  113   23:37  7:37         1:07:56  24/37   M40-44  137/256  M 
  175   396   Susan Llewellyn         38 F ROCKLAND         MA  298    6:44 26:56    3:02  228   33:38  17.8    0:53  116   23:42  7:39         1:07:57   6/37   F35-39   38/218  F 
  176   515   Besse Loring            45 M                      323    6:59 27:54    3:18   99   30:24  19.7    0:53  217   26:28  8:33         1:08:00  10/18   M45-49  138/256  M 
  177   169   Jason Studer            33 M PLYMOUTH         MA  134    5:37 22:28    2:00  248   34:08  17.6    1:16  153   25:02  8:05         1:08:02  13/22   M30-34  139/256  M 
  178    98   Christopher Graff       42 M SCITUATE         MA  271    6:30 25:57    1:56   81   29:59  20.0    2:27  250   27:12  8:47         1:08:02  25/37   M40-44  140/256  M 
  179   556   Robert Strange          54 M                      303    6:50 27:20    2:19  129   31:20  19.1    1:25  207   26:15  8:28         1:08:07  10/36   CLYDE   141/256  M 
  180   165   Ryan Degrass            33 M MILTON           MA  194    5:59 23:54    3:00  314   35:50  16.7    0:56   65   22:24  7:14         1:08:08  14/22   M30-34  142/256  M 
  181   206   Ryan Wall               24 M GUILFORD         CT  291    6:40 26:40    3:05  240   33:50  17.7    0:46  117   23:49  7:41         1:08:08   7/14   M20-24  143/256  M 
  182   280   Christopher Fay         36 M WEST ROXBURY     MA  185    5:54 23:35    2:34  152   31:49  18.9    1:38  210   26:17  8:29         1:08:10  11/36   CLYDE   144/256  M 
  183   404   Laurie Miller           37 F BRAINTREE        MA   84    5:15 20:59    3:03  272   34:39  17.3    0:55  134   24:22  7:52         1:08:13   7/37   F35-39   39/218  F 
  184   174   Anthony Gaglione        31 M BEVERLY          MA  141    5:40 22:40    2:46  287   35:11  17.1    0:49  119   23:49  7:41         1:08:15  15/22   M30-34  145/256  M 
  185   214   Robert Striglio         21 M HULL             MA  165    5:46 23:04    3:52  163   32:04  18.7    1:03  180   25:33  8:15         1:08:17   8/14   M20-24  146/256  M 
  186   571   Jonathan Roffman        33 M                      198    6:00 23:57    2:51  207   33:08  18.1    0:51  185   25:40  8:17         1:08:27  16/22   M30-34  147/256  M 
  187   581   Deb Beal                37 F                      262    6:27 25:48    2:37  201   32:51  18.3          274   27:51  8:59         1:08:35   8/37   F35-39   40/218  F 
  188   178   Brian Gear              31 M BRAINTREE        MA   74    5:09 20:36    2:40  232   33:44  17.8    1:17  191   25:50  8:20         1:08:39  17/22   M30-34  148/256  M 
  189    77   Mark Pennachio          45 M LEOMINSTER       MA  279    6:31 26:04    2:48  156   31:57  18.8    1:45  184   25:39  8:17         1:08:39  11/18   M45-49  149/256  M 
  190   578   Jill Lawrence           40 F                      226    6:11 24:43    3:56  199   32:49  18.3    0:44  155   25:07  8:06         1:08:44   5/32   F40-44   41/218  F 
  191   381   Kate Hearn              40 F SCITUATE         MA  207    6:02 24:07    2:01  159   31:59  18.8    1:55  234   26:54  8:41         1:08:49   6/32   F40-44   42/218  F 
  192   548 S Kara Thorvaldsen        33 F                      228    6:12 24:46    2:50  217   33:21  18.0    1:03  177   25:30  8:14         1:08:53  13/29   F30-34   43/218  F 
  193    57   Edward Fenby            50 M WEYMOUTH         MA   90    5:17 21:06    2:18   29   27:47  21.6    1:32  392   32:05 10:21         1:08:57  14/23   M50-54  150/256  M 
  194   422   Lori Hindle             35 F WEYMOUTH         MA   33    4:43 18:52    2:29  294   35:21  17.0    1:08  168   25:19  8:10         1:08:58   9/37   F35-39   44/218  F 
  195   105   Joseph Leibovici        41 M HINGHAM          MA   95    5:20 21:18    2:00  186   32:34  18.4    1:34  266   27:33  8:53         1:08:59  26/37   M40-44  151/256  M 
  196   124   Mark Keays              39 M MARSHFIELD       MA  211    6:04 24:16    1:54  268   34:32  17.4    1:15  162   25:16  8:09         1:09:00  20/34   M35-39  152/256  M 
  197   390   Susan Gormley           39 F ROCKLAND         MA  305    6:51 27:23    2:39  330   36:09  16.6    0:55   69   22:29  7:16         1:09:02  10/37   F35-39   45/218  F 
  198    65   Brian Vaillancourt      47 M BRAINTREE        MA   75    5:10 20:38    1:56  258   34:20  17.5    0:42  240   26:58  8:42         1:09:03  12/18   M45-49  153/256  M 
  199   251   Elizabeth Grindle       31 F MARSHFIELD       MA  320    6:56 27:44    2:41  173   32:16  18.6    1:07  201   26:09  8:27         1:09:08   1/19   ATHEN    46/218  F 
  200    66   Thomas Conneely         47 M NORWOOD          MA  222    6:10 24:38    2:31  243   34:00  17.6    1:11  167   25:19  8:10         1:09:09  13/18   M45-49  154/256  M 


                                                                      Page 5
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  201   193   Joshua Nadeau           27 M BOSTON           MA  116    5:32 22:06    2:53  342   36:41  16.4    0:40  109   23:27  7:34         1:09:11  12/18   M25-29  155/256  M 
  202   440   Shawna Fraser           32 F BOSTON           MA  168    5:47 23:07    2:34  193   32:42  18.3    1:14  237   26:57  8:42         1:09:12  14/29   F30-34   47/218  F 
  203   212   Chris Collins           23 M HOLLISTON        MA  161    5:46 23:02    2:08  275   34:45  17.3    1:13  181   25:34  8:15         1:09:23   9/14   M20-24  156/256  M 
  204   572   Sarah Liberman          33 F                      290    6:40 26:38    4:07  245   34:06  17.6    1:10  111   23:33  7:36         1:09:34  15/29   F30-34   48/218  F 
  205   186   Jordan Wagner           29 M PROVIDENCE       RI  342    7:11 28:42    3:01  185   32:32  18.4    1:31  169   25:22  8:11         1:09:35  13/18   M25-29  157/256  M 
  206   253   Robert Bowles           45 M MARSHFIELD       MA  170    5:48 23:09    2:08  170   32:11  18.6    1:49  273   27:50  8:59         1:09:44  12/36   CLYDE   158/256  M 
  207   474   Kristen Riley           26 F MIDDLEBORO       MA   62    5:03 20:12    1:38  246   34:06  17.6    0:48  287   28:13  9:06         1:09:47   5/29   F25-29   49/218  F 
  208   203   Jon Oner                24 M BOSTON           MA  173    5:48 23:12    3:36  348   36:58  16.2    0:57   72   22:34  7:17         1:09:51  10/14   M20-24  159/256  M 
  209   423   Althea Chen             35 F WORCESTER        MA  326    7:00 28:00    3:40  252   34:13  17.5    0:58  126   24:12  7:49         1:10:02  11/37   F35-39   50/218  F 
  210    56   Paul McLaughlin         50 M CARVER           MA  295    6:44 26:53    2:19  222   33:29  17.9    1:54  183   25:39  8:17         1:10:02  15/23   M50-54  160/256  M 
  211   114   Micahel Fiorello        40 M WEYMOUTH         MA  187    5:55 23:40    1:37  198   32:48  18.3    1:10  309   28:46  9:17         1:10:14  27/37   M40-44  161/256  M 
  212   197   Neil McCormack          26 M WEYMOUTH         MA  156    5:45 22:58    2:00  194   32:45  18.3    1:20  297   28:26  9:11         1:10:14  14/18   M25-29  162/256  M 
  213    58   Brad Eckler             50 M CARLISLE         MA  180    5:51 23:22    3:15  103   30:27  19.7    1:43  318   29:02  9:22         1:10:16  16/23   M50-54  163/256  M 
  214   457   Michelle Cabrera-Jimen  29 F BOSTON           MA  124    5:34 22:16    1:56  312   35:49  16.8    0:47  205   26:11  8:27         1:10:16   6/29   F25-29   51/218  F 
  215   378   Lauren Hendry           40 F QUINCY           MA  318    6:56 27:42    2:08  187   32:34  18.4    1:29  251   27:14  8:47         1:10:19   7/32   F40-44   52/218  F 
  216   523   Devon Kelley            16 F SCITUATE         MA   92    5:17 21:08    0:54  416   40:01  15.0    0:41  110   23:31  7:35         1:10:22   3/10   2PREL    53/218  F 
  217   410   Jen Sieczkiewicz        36 F HOPKINTON        MA  135    5:38 22:29    2:15  157   31:58  18.8    1:22  323   29:12  9:25         1:10:23  12/37   F35-39   54/218  F 
  218   268   Jeff Montgomery         44 M LONDONDERRY      NH  155    5:45 22:57    3:02  167   32:08  18.7    1:28  281   28:06  9:04         1:10:27  13/36   CLYDE   164/256  M 
  219   485   Jenny Sadler            25 F SOMERVILLE       MA   44    4:53 19:29    1:47  313   35:50  16.7    1:45  208   26:16  8:29         1:10:29   7/29   F25-29   55/218  F 
  220   168   Manuel Lassaletta       33 M NYC              NY   66    5:05 20:20    2:43  247   34:07  17.6    1:48  231   26:51  8:40         1:10:33  18/22   M30-34  165/256  M 
  221   554   Michael Best            27 M                      352    7:17 29:08    1:35  254   34:16  17.5    2:06  178   25:31  8:14         1:10:43  15/18   M25-29  166/256  M 
  222    91   Mitch Doren             43 M HULL             MA  282    6:34 26:15    1:47  216   33:21  18.0    2:34  219   26:31  8:34         1:10:45  28/37   M40-44  167/256  M 
  223   369   Laura Landman           41 F ARLINGTON        MA  223    6:10 24:38    3:41  133   31:24  19.1    1:16  289   28:17  9:08         1:10:47   8/32   F40-44   56/218  F 
  224   257   Milton Hallin           50 M SCITUATE         KY  256    6:26 25:43    2:33  116   30:59  19.4    1:41  327   29:15  9:27         1:10:52  14/36   CLYDE   168/256  M 
  225   134   Doug Broad              39 M NORTH GRAFTON    MA  160    5:45 23:00    3:23  261   34:25  17.4    1:02  215   26:23  8:31         1:10:56  21/34   M35-39  169/256  M 
  226   408   Kara Kurtzman           37 F QUINCY           MA  142    5:41 22:41    2:21  288   35:12  17.0    1:29  214   26:22  8:31         1:11:03  13/37   F35-39   57/218  F 
  227   278   David Joyce             37 M BRAINTREE        MA  125    5:35 22:17    1:54  192   32:37  18.4    1:42  330   29:21  9:28         1:11:07  15/36   CLYDE   170/256  M 
  228   477   Elizabeth Scannell      26 F ARLINGTON        MA  334    7:05 28:19    2:43  367   37:37  16.0    0:44   88   23:01  7:26         1:11:08   8/29   F25-29   58/218  F 
  229   441   Julia O'Brien           32 F BOSTON           MA  251    6:21 25:24    1:35  218   33:24  18.0    1:24  298   28:26  9:11         1:11:09  16/29   F30-34   59/218  F 
  230    20   Michael Dunfey          64 M MANCHESTER       NH  343    7:11 28:43    2:31  107   30:37  19.6    1:04  343   29:48  9:37         1:11:09   4/6    M60-64  171/256  M 
  231    55   Craig Smith             50 M HULL             MA  240    6:19 25:14    2:41  332   36:13  16.6    0:45  163   25:16  8:09         1:11:13  17/23   M50-54  172/256  M 
  232    44   Mitchell Shifrin        53 M HOLLISTON        MA  208    6:03 24:10    3:02  181   32:27  18.5    2:09  267   27:34  8:54         1:11:14  18/23   M50-54  173/256  M 
  233   489   Christiana Howe         24 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  183    5:53 23:32    2:40  301   35:32  16.9    1:05  202   26:09  8:27         1:11:18   6/13   F20-24   60/218  F 
  234   483   Heather Peraino         25 F COHASSET         MA  280    6:32 26:06    3:12  285   35:08  17.1    0:40  190   25:49  8:20         1:11:20   9/29   F25-29   61/218  F 
  235   445   Rebecca Neumann         31 F ROSLINDALE       MA  129    5:36 22:22    2:38  267   34:31  17.4    1:41  253   27:15  8:48         1:11:40  17/29   F30-34   62/218  F 
  236   376   Tracy Fink              40 F ARLINGTON        MA  195    5:59 23:54    2:49  250   34:09  17.6    1:02  269   27:44  8:57         1:11:41   9/32   F40-44   63/218  F 
  237   304   Betsy Feldmann          57 F BOSTON           MA  104    5:25 21:37    3:36  242   33:58  17.7    1:45  244   27:02  8:44         1:11:44   1/5    F55-59   64/218  F 
  238    50   Todd Estabrook          51 M BOSTON           MA  103    5:24 21:36    2:15  231   33:42  17.8    2:28  276   27:57  9:01         1:11:46  19/23   M50-54  174/256  M 
  239   405   Ann Grieco              37 F ALLSTON          MA  283    6:35 26:19    2:00  205   33:00  18.2    0:51  338   29:31  9:32         1:11:55  14/37   F35-39   65/218  F 
  240   341   Jill McCaughey          44 F ROCKLAND         MA  294    6:43 26:52    3:17  263   34:26  17.4    1:16  218   26:29  8:33         1:12:09  10/32   F40-44   66/218  F 
  241   459   Jillian Rockoff         29 F BOSTON           MA  157    5:45 22:59    2:04  237   33:48  17.8    1:25  336   29:26  9:30         1:12:26  10/29   F25-29   67/218  F 
  242   135   Michael Saitow          39 M HINGHAM          MA  276    6:31 26:02    2:39  197   32:47  18.3    1:43  311   28:50  9:19         1:12:28  22/34   M35-39  175/256  M 
  243   488   Danielle Pinkus         24 F COHASSET         MA  166    5:47 23:05    2:52  235   33:46  17.8    0:58  325   29:14  9:26         1:12:34   7/13   F20-24   68/218  F 
  244    31   Mike Dunphy             58 M HULL             MA  235    6:18 25:10    2:57  236   33:48  17.8    0:51  308   28:44  9:16         1:12:36   6/13   M55-59  176/256  M 
  245    36   Gregory Smith           56 M NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  319    6:56 27:43    2:38  203   32:54  18.2    1:40  303   28:37  9:14         1:12:44   7/13   M55-59  177/256  M 
  246    33   David Jaye              57 M BOSTON           MA  316    6:56 27:41    2:37  202   32:54  18.2    1:41  304   28:38  9:15         1:12:44   8/13   M55-59  178/256  M 
  247   476   Joanna Shannon          26 F SOMERVILLE       MA  162    5:46 23:03    3:12  319   35:54  16.7    0:54  243   27:01  8:43         1:12:45  11/29   F25-29   69/218  F 
  248   521   Danielle Benedict       37 F HANSON           MA  369    7:32 30:08    0:48  259   34:21  17.5    0:39  340   29:36  9:33         1:12:53   9/14   3PREL    70/218  F 
  249   117   Edward Martin           40 M READING          MA  391    7:51 31:23    2:13  271   34:33  17.4    1:05  252   27:15  8:48         1:12:54  29/37   M40-44  179/256  M 
  250   204   Sebastian Tong          24 M BROOKLINE        MA  191    5:57 23:48    2:19  190   32:35  18.4    1:52  353   30:15  9:46         1:12:57  11/14   M20-24  180/256  M 


                                                                      Page 6
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  251   344   Sarah Drury             44 F HANOVER          MA  308    6:53 27:29    3:56  226   33:33  17.9    1:58  225   26:39  8:36         1:12:58  11/32   F40-44   71/218  F 
  252   500   Susannah Quinlan        21 F BOSTON           MA  108    5:27 21:47    2:18  311   35:46  16.8    1:49  268   27:40  8:56         1:12:59   8/13   F20-24   72/218  F 
  253   364   Chris Pesko             42 F MARSHFIELD       MA  306    6:52 27:26    2:27  134   31:25  19.1    1:33  371   30:44  9:55         1:12:59  12/32   F40-44   73/218  F 
  254   470   Sara Ely                27 F NEW YORK         NY  292    6:41 26:42    3:47  282   35:00  17.1    2:22  166   25:18  8:10         1:13:05  12/29   F25-29   74/218  F 
  255   351   Jenny Bolanos           43 F HULL             MA  374    7:37 30:27    2:38  208   33:08  18.1    2:21  261   27:23  8:50         1:13:06  13/32   F40-44   75/218  F 
  256   368   Patricia O'Neil         41 F NATICK           MA  301    6:50 27:17    4:23  262   34:25  17.4    1:38  193   25:53  8:21         1:13:06  14/32   F40-44   76/218  F 
  257   425   Jennifer Choe           34 F MEDFORD          MA  325    7:00 27:59    2:39  315   35:51  16.7    1:30  206   26:12  8:27         1:13:10  18/29   F30-34   77/218  F 
  258    30   Victor Lanzillotti      58 M COHASSET         MA  408    8:15 32:58    2:38  219   33:26  17.9    1:13  270   27:45  8:57         1:13:15   9/13   M55-59  181/256  M 
  259   452   Nancy Smith             30 F BOSTON           MA  344    7:12 28:48    1:35  255   34:18  17.5    1:04  328   29:17  9:27         1:13:25  19/29   F30-34   78/218  F 
  260   288   Joshua Delawter         30 M SCITUATE         MA  219    6:09 24:33    2:05  284   35:05  17.1    1:19  310   28:50  9:18         1:13:26  16/36   CLYDE   182/256  M 
  261   353   Kristen Evans           43 F HULL             MA  248    6:21 25:22    0:43  274   34:43  17.3    0:48  373   30:54  9:58         1:13:26   4/10   2PREL    79/218  F 
  262   386   Tracy Capone            40 F WESTFORD         MA  351    7:17 29:06    3:25  283   35:05  17.1    2:06  182   25:36  8:16         1:13:27  15/32   F40-44   80/218  F 
  263   465   Meghan Endicott         28 F BOSTON           MA  159    5:45 22:59    3:01  286   35:09  17.1    0:54  313   28:52  9:19         1:13:39  13/29   F25-29   81/218  F 
  264   312   Helen Drown             52 F WEYMOUTH         MA  411    8:25 33:39    2:23  293   35:21  17.0    1:47  188   25:47  8:19         1:13:40   1/8    F50-54   82/218  F 
  265   558   James Melia             30 M                      384    7:47 31:08    1:34  384   38:11  15.7    1:01  159   25:10  8:07         1:13:41   5/10   2PREL   183/256  M 
  266   357   Dina Difluri            42 F ESSEX            MA  284    6:35 26:20    3:07  281   34:58  17.2    1:57  249   27:12  8:47         1:13:47  16/32   F40-44   83/218  F 
  267   340   Laurie Zupkofska        45 F WEYMOUTH         MA  289    6:38 26:32    2:35  257   34:19  17.5    1:11  324   29:13  9:26         1:13:55   6/23   F45-49   84/218  F 
  268   495   Nicole Cahill           23 F QUINCY           MA  238    6:19 25:14    2:18  357   37:15  16.1    0:48  258   27:19  8:49         1:13:57   9/13   F20-24   85/218  F 
  269   145   Michael Cleary          36 M MASHPEE          MA  199    6:00 23:58    4:47  204   32:58  18.2    1:17  316   28:57  9:21         1:13:57  23/34   M35-39  184/256  M 
  270    32   Jeff Grossman           57 M COHASSET         MA  382    7:45 31:00    2:59  224   33:31  17.9    1:16  300   28:28  9:11         1:13:57  10/13   M55-59  185/256  M 
  271   389   Molly Sebo              39 F ROSLINDALE       MA  327    7:02 28:07    3:02  399   38:49  15.5    0:47  133   24:22  7:52         1:14:00  15/37   F35-39   86/218  F 
  272   359   Jennifer Bleakney       42 F SCITUATE         MA  127    5:36 22:21    3:24  343   36:41  16.4    1:07  257   27:18  8:49         1:14:04  17/32   F40-44   87/218  F 
  273   141   Stephen McCarthy        38 M HANOVER          MA  281    6:33 26:10    3:11  251   34:10  17.6    1:40  301   28:34  9:13         1:14:07  24/34   M35-39  186/256  M 
  274   402   Jennifer Tully          37 F EAST BRIDGEWATER MA  434    8:46 35:01    2:18  344   36:50  16.3    0:48  174   25:28  8:13         1:14:08  16/37   F35-39   88/218  F 
  275   492   Kerry Glavin            24 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  111    5:28 21:51    2:22  403   39:12  15.3    0:52  211   26:18  8:29         1:14:11  10/13   F20-24   89/218  F 
  276   370   Kristen Duperre         41 F PEMBROKE         MA  367    7:32 30:05    2:34  279   34:53  17.2    0:58  290   28:17  9:08         1:14:11  18/32   F40-44   90/218  F 
  277   460   Danielle Stockus        29 F CANTON           MA  275    6:31 26:01    2:48  229   33:39  17.8    2:23  315   28:54  9:20         1:14:12  14/29   F25-29   91/218  F 
  278   234   Anne Clogston           41 F WEYMOUTH         MA  400    8:04 32:15    2:49  241   33:54  17.7    1:00  299   28:28  9:11         1:14:13   2/19   ATHEN    92/218  F 
  279   306   Barbara Leclerc         55 F PLAINVILLE       MA  296    6:44 26:53    3:35  238   33:49  17.7    1:29  305   28:39  9:15         1:14:15   2/5    F55-59   93/218  F 
  280   313   Kimberlee Alemian       51 F COHASSET         MA  274    6:30 26:00    2:49  221   33:28  17.9    1:10  354   30:21  9:48         1:14:17   2/8    F50-54   94/218  F 
  281   205   Robert Fry              24 M COHASSET         MA  109    5:27 21:48    3:11  264   34:26  17.4    0:42  362   30:34  9:52         1:14:19  12/14   M20-24  187/256  M 
  282   419   Valerie Geanoulis       35 F DANVERS          MA  378    7:41 30:44    3:18  244   34:05  17.6    1:19  278   28:03  9:03         1:14:24  17/37   F35-39   95/218  F 
  283   400   Tracy Cameron           38 F SCITUATE         MA  396    7:59 31:54    2:56  277   34:48  17.2    1:42  246   27:06  8:45         1:14:29  18/37   F35-39   96/218  F 
  284   486   Mary Goldsmith          25 F BROOKLINE        MA  358    7:23 29:32    2:40  266   34:30  17.4    1:39  292   28:20  9:09         1:14:31  15/29   F25-29   97/218  F 
  285   250   Juliane Codd            24 F BOSTON           MA  201    6:00 23:59    2:58  230   33:42  17.8    2:37  329   29:18  9:27         1:14:33   3/19   ATHEN    98/218  F 
  286   133   Michael Vivaldi         39 M WAKEFIELD        MA  253    6:23 25:30    3:44  147   31:43  18.9    2:07  368   30:41  9:54         1:14:36  25/34   M35-39  188/256  M 
  287   403   Grace Tkach             37 F CHARLESTOWN      MA   70    5:08 20:30    2:21  270   34:32  17.4    1:20  381   31:24 10:08         1:14:44  19/37   F35-39   99/218  F 
  288   296   Robert Shanahan         24 M DUXBURY          MA  377    7:41 30:42    3:14  302   35:34  16.9    1:27  232   26:53  8:41         1:14:46  17/36   CLYDE   189/256  M 
  289   232   Lisa Olivere            45 F WEST HAVEN       CT  394    7:55 31:37    2:47  209   33:11  18.1    1:42  326   29:14  9:26         1:14:47   4/19   ATHEN   100/218  F 
  290   385   Teresa Kaufman          40 F ANDOVER          MA  230    6:14 24:53    3:15  369   37:39  15.9    0:49  236   26:54  8:41         1:14:49  19/32   F40-44  101/218  F 
  291   567   Karabeth Varick         26 F                      254    6:23 25:31    2:58  385   38:15  15.7    0:52  216   26:24  8:31         1:14:50  16/29   F25-29  102/218  F 
  292    48   Christopher Hug         53 M LINCOLN          MA  453    9:29 37:53    2:32  188   32:34  18.4    1:56  295   28:24  9:10         1:14:52  20/23   M50-54  190/256  M 
  293   360   Meredith Rosenthal      42 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  264    6:28 25:51    2:15  318   35:54  16.7    1:57  293   28:21  9:09         1:14:53  20/32   F40-44  103/218  F 
  294   326   Deb Odonnell            48 F DANVERS          MA  348    7:14 28:55    2:33  376   37:53  15.8    0:54  213   26:21  8:30         1:14:53   7/23   F45-49  104/218  F 
  295    84   Bill MacMillan          44 M MILTON           MA  381    7:45 30:58    3:07  161   32:02  18.7    1:42  356   30:22  9:48         1:14:56  30/37   M40-44  191/256  M 
  296   428   Jennifer Theriault      33 F HULL             MA  314    6:55 27:38    1:55  346   36:56  16.2    1:03  284   28:09  9:05         1:14:56  20/29   F30-34  105/218  F 
  297    53   Tom Cullinane           50 M QUINCY           MA  371    7:34 30:15    3:44  227   33:38  17.8    1:00  320   29:02  9:22         1:14:57  21/23   M50-54  192/256  M 
  298   446   Danielle Sullivan       31 F WALTHAM          MA  268    6:29 25:55    3:50  307   35:40  16.8    0:51  283   28:09  9:05         1:14:57  21/29   F30-34  106/218  F 
  299   339   Christine Walter        45 F WATERTOWN        MA  261    6:27 25:47    2:35  220   33:26  17.9    1:55  364   30:36  9:53         1:14:57   8/23   F45-49  107/218  F 
  300   164   Neal Noonan             33 M NORTON           MA  346    7:14 28:53    3:27  359   37:18  16.1    0:49  209   26:17  8:29         1:15:02  19/22   M30-34  193/256  M 


                                                                      Page 7
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  301   328   Diane Amadeo            48 F WOBURN           MA  244    6:20 25:18    3:48  253   34:13  17.5    2:49  277   27:57  9:01         1:15:06   9/23   F45-49  108/218  F 
  302    16   Jon Plotkin             69 M DELRAY BEACH     FL  429    8:42 34:45    4:17  249   34:08  17.6    2:03  196   25:58  8:23         1:15:06   1/3    M65-69  194/256  M 
  303   582 S Susan Hoadley           30 F                      146    5:42 22:48    1:01  291   35:16  17.0    0:43  398   32:30 10:29         1:15:11   6/10   2PREL   109/218  F 
  304   412   Laurie Ferguson         36 F WATERTOWN, MA    MA  229    6:13 24:50    2:31  420   40:12  14.9    0:45  179   25:32  8:15         1:15:11  20/37   F35-39  110/218  F 
  305   336   Martha North            46 F DUXBURY          MA  297    6:44 26:54    3:57  303   35:35  16.9    2:09  229   26:50  8:40         1:15:13  10/23   F45-49  111/218  F 
  306   239   Erin Nolin              34 F JAMAICA PLAIN    LA  380    7:44 30:56    1:50  223   33:30  17.9    1:51  360   30:30  9:51         1:15:23   5/19   ATHEN   112/218  F 
  307   218   Nicholas Amadeo         17 M WOBURN           MA  202    6:01 24:04    3:19  298   35:28  16.9    2:34  286   28:13  9:06         1:15:34  10/12   M19&UND 195/256  M 
  308   372   Cynthia Cullinane       40 F QUINCY           MA  269    6:29 25:56    2:16  297   35:26  16.9    1:45  342   29:47  9:37         1:15:41  21/32   F40-44  113/218  F 
  309   346   Susan Burns             44 F MILTON           MA  401    8:06 32:23    3:43  180   32:24  18.5    2:10  334   29:23  9:29         1:15:44  22/32   F40-44  114/218  F 
  310   265   Desmond MacIntyre       44 M HINGHAM          MA  360    7:24 29:33    3:43  234   33:45  17.8    1:36  332   29:21  9:28         1:15:47  18/36   CLYDE   196/256  M 
  311   171   Sean Sullivan           32 M LINCOLN          RI  464   10:50 43:17    3:24  320   35:55  16.7    1:32  127   24:13  7:49         1:15:52  20/22   M30-34  197/256  M 
  312   387   Parisa Parsa            39 F MILTON           MA  398    8:01 32:01    3:22  211   33:13  18.1    1:58  333   29:22  9:29         1:15:53  21/37   F35-39  115/218  F 
  313   348   Linda O'Brien           44 F HULL             MA  427    8:40 34:40    0:59  265   34:26  17.4    2:09  341   29:41  9:35         1:15:53  23/32   F40-44  116/218  F 
  314   478   Julie Byrne             26 F DRACUT           MA  151    5:43 22:52    3:29  394   38:40  15.5    0:58  247   27:07  8:45         1:15:55  17/29   F25-29  117/218  F 
  315   261   Michael Lapsley         47 M WEST BRIDGEWATER MA  328    7:02 28:07    2:57   98   30:23  19.7    2:37  405   32:58 10:39         1:15:55  19/36   CLYDE   198/256  M 
  316   505   Molie Schwartz          14 F SHARON           MA  340    7:10 28:38    1:41  310   35:45  16.8    1:02  355   30:21  9:48         1:15:57   1/6    F19&UND 118/218  F 
  317   210   Eric Lane               23 M WEYMOUTH         MA  105    5:25 21:37    4:27  365   37:32  16.0    1:25  256   27:17  8:48         1:16:04  13/14   M20-24  199/256  M 
  318   202   Benjamin Drown          24 M WEYMOUTH         MA  205    6:02 24:05    3:39  370   37:43  15.9    1:24  259   27:19  8:49         1:16:05  14/14   M20-24  200/256  M 
  319   255   Steve Golden            59 M COHASSET         MA  209    6:04 24:15    4:59  196   32:47  18.3    2:31  345   29:52  9:38         1:16:10  20/36   CLYDE   201/256  M 
  320    94   David Bentley           43 M WINCHESTER       MA   28    4:41 18:42    4:09  260   34:21  17.5    2:30  363   30:35  9:52         1:16:13  31/37   M40-44  202/256  M 
  321   342   Linda McLaughlin        44 F BOSTON           MA  293    6:41 26:44    3:56  364   37:31  16.0    1:28  226   26:41  8:37         1:16:17  24/32   F40-44  119/218  F 
  322   472   Lauren McSharry         26 F SOUTH BOSTON     MA  353    7:19 29:14    4:31  341   36:39  16.4    1:58  195   25:57  8:23         1:16:22  18/29   F25-29  120/218  F 
  323   539   Maria Lawler            24 F WEYMOUTH         MA  177    5:50 23:18    1:49  435   41:20  14.5    0:41  228   26:44  8:38         1:16:23   7/10   2PREL   121/218  F 
  324   308   Page Lockhart           53 F BRIDGEWATER      MA  399    8:03 32:11    4:02  306   35:37  16.8    1:10  265   27:32  8:53         1:16:23   3/8    F50-54  122/218  F 
  325   561   Joe Mahoney             37 M                        2    3:47 15:08    3:33  383   38:07  15.7    0:52  350   30:10  9:44         1:16:28  26/34   M35-39  203/256  M 
  326   479   Nicole Dauksevicz       25 F ROCKLAND         MA  376    7:41 30:41    2:56  340   36:37  16.4    0:46  302   28:36  9:14         1:16:33  19/29   F25-29  123/218  F 
  327    96   Tom Tierney             42 M HYDE PARK        MA  412    8:26 33:44    3:55  374   37:48  15.9    1:44  142   24:43  7:59         1:16:35  32/37   M40-44  204/256  M 
  328   244   Miranda Moody           31 F WEST ROXBURY     MA  420    8:35 34:18    3:44  176   32:21  18.5    0:59  374   31:01 10:01         1:16:38   6/19   ATHEN   124/218  F 
  329   379   Jacquie Buckley         40 F SOUTH BOSTON     MA  304    6:51 27:21    1:58  300   35:31  16.9    1:26  375   31:02 10:01         1:16:46  25/32   F40-44  125/218  F 
  330   439   Anna Riera              32 F BROOKLINE        MA  336    7:07 28:28    3:38  396   38:44  15.5    0:46  221   26:35  8:35         1:16:49  22/29   F30-34  126/218  F 
  331    45   John Llewellyn          53 M ROCKLAND         MA  407    8:14 32:56    3:05  304   35:35  16.9    1:35  294   28:22  9:09         1:16:49  22/23   M50-54  205/256  M 
  332   241   Susan Creedon           33 F QUINCY           MA  233    6:18 25:10    2:10  278   34:48  17.2    1:39  393   32:10 10:23         1:17:03   7/19   ATHEN   127/218  F 
  333   501   Karaline Smith          18 F ACTON            MA  243    6:20 25:17    2:04  414   39:54  15.0    0:59  275   27:52  9:00         1:17:06   2/6    F19&UND 128/218  F 
  334    64   Mark Ward               48 M PEMBROKE         MA  389    7:50 31:19    3:52  361   37:20  16.1    1:10  238   26:57  8:42         1:17:08  14/18   M45-49  206/256  M 
  335   316   Nancy Altimonte         50 F PEMBROKE         MA  273    6:30 25:58    4:12  299   35:30  16.9    1:16  344   29:50  9:38         1:17:16   4/8    F50-54  129/218  F 
  336   334   Alice Fackre            46 F SOUTH HAMILTON   MA  373    7:35 30:20    3:11  335   36:27  16.5    1:14  314   28:53  9:19         1:17:19  11/23   F45-49  130/218  F 
  337   456   Kathryn Feligno         30 F WALTHAM          MA  357    7:21 29:21    2:56  366   37:36  16.0    0:57  321   29:02  9:22         1:17:50  23/29   F30-34  131/218  F 
  338   289   Brendan Curry           30 M BRAINTREE        MA  169    5:47 23:07    2:30  347   36:58  16.2    1:31  379   31:12 10:04         1:17:55  21/36   CLYDE   207/256  M 
  339    90   Richard Pedone          43 M HINGHAM          MA  441    8:54 35:36    3:32  363   37:29  16.0    1:00  245   27:05  8:45         1:17:58  33/37   M40-44  208/256  M 
  340   140   Ken Thress              38 M NEEDHAM          MA  307    6:52 27:28    3:03  345   36:51  16.3    1:10  349   30:08  9:44         1:18:03  27/34   M35-39  209/256  M 
  341   144   Harry Wheeler           37 M HINGHAM          MA  402    8:08 32:30    2:54  273   34:41  17.3    1:47  365   30:37  9:53         1:18:05  28/34   M35-39  210/256  M 
  342   271   Ian Smart               40 M WINCHESTER       MA   97    5:21 21:21    5:29  362   37:26  16.0    1:37  291   28:19  9:08         1:18:11  22/36   CLYDE   211/256  M 
  343   156   Daron Goldstein         35 M QUINCY           MA  300    6:46 27:02    2:57  327   36:03  16.6    1:24  378   31:10 10:04         1:18:19  29/34   M35-39  212/256  M 
  344   281   Andre Balatka           36 M ROCKLAND         MA  216    6:07 24:27    2:40  309   35:44  16.8    1:08  401   32:47 10:35         1:18:24  23/36   CLYDE   213/256  M 
  345   413   Heather Mellem          36 F BOSTON           MA  337    7:07 28:28    4:10  381   38:05  15.8    1:57  248   27:08  8:45         1:18:25  22/37   F35-39  132/218  F 
  346   468   Caitlyn Stockus         27 F CANTON           MA  312    6:53 27:32    2:37  408   39:28  15.2    0:48  306   28:41  9:16         1:18:25  20/29   F25-29  133/218  F 
  347   362   Patricia Calascobetta   42 F DANVERS          MA  315    6:55 27:40    2:50  334   36:24  16.5    1:11  377   31:07 10:03         1:18:25  26/32   F40-44  134/218  F 
  348   388   Tara Boye               39 F COHASSET         MA  458    9:50 39:18    2:11  269   34:32  17.4    1:13  370   30:43  9:55         1:18:28  23/37   F35-39  135/218  F 
  349   383   Liz McCarthy            40 F NORWELL          MA  189    5:56 23:43    3:30  290   35:15  17.0    1:38  396   32:18 10:26         1:18:36  27/32   F40-44  136/218  F 
  350   565   Nicholas Delmonico      14 M                       65    5:05 20:18    1:53  139   31:33  19.0    0:38  459   39:29 12:45         1:18:37  11/12   M19&UND 214/256  M 


                                                                      Page 8
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  351   535   Paul Deering            28 M                      431    8:42 34:48    1:08  426   40:43  14.7    0:41  263   27:26  8:51         1:18:38  10/14   3PREL   215/256  M 
  352    22   Tim Cleary              64 M CASTLETON        VT  397    8:00 31:57    4:18  292   35:17  17.0    1:49  337   29:30  9:31         1:18:53   5/6    M60-64  216/256  M 
  353   469   Caitlyn Gaglione        27 F BEVERLY          MA  433    8:43 34:50    4:30  398   38:49  15.5    0:48  199   26:08  8:26         1:18:56  21/29   F25-29  137/218  F 
  354   560   Dima Sinkus             37 F                      310    6:53 27:32    5:25  377   37:56  15.8    1:28  254   27:16  8:48         1:18:57  24/37   F35-39  138/218  F 
  355   453   Maryellen Kelley        30 F RANDOLPH         MA  324    7:00 27:57    2:05  388   38:21  15.6    0:55  369   30:43  9:55         1:19:01  24/29   F30-34  139/218  F 
  356   414   Charlotte Bodell        36 F COHASSET         MA  439    8:50 35:19    2:58  316   35:52  16.7    0:59  359   30:27  9:50         1:19:04  25/37   F35-39  140/218  F 
  357    88   Michael Doherty         43 M COHASSET         MA  355    7:20 29:19    2:26  378   37:59  15.8    0:51  361   30:32  9:51         1:19:06  34/37   M40-44  217/256  M 
  358   272   Mark Stiles             40 M MARSHFIELD       MA  333    7:04 28:16    4:52  296   35:23  17.0    1:00  372   30:52  9:58         1:19:09  24/36   CLYDE   218/256  M 
  359    89   John Francis            43 M GARDEN CITY      NY  152    5:43 22:52    3:21  401   39:00  15.4    0:57  352   30:13  9:45         1:19:13  35/37   M40-44  219/256  M 
  360   420   Lindsey Fern            35 F MARSHFIELD       MA  255    6:25 25:40    3:02  337   36:31  16.4    1:13  391   32:04 10:21         1:19:14  26/37   F35-39  141/218  F 
  361    71   Mark Murphy             46 M HINGHAM          MA  452    9:25 37:39    3:35  380   38:02  15.8    0:51  262   27:23  8:50         1:19:14  15/18   M45-49  220/256  M 
  362    97   Timothy Hurley          42 M HINGHAM          MA  236    6:18 25:12    3:05  423   40:30  14.8    1:16  282   28:07  9:04         1:19:15  36/37   M40-44  221/256  M 
  363    78   Phil Resca              45 M HINGHAM          MA  405    8:13 32:52    4:45  339   36:34  16.4    0:53  312   28:52  9:19         1:19:15  16/18   M45-49  222/256  M 
  364   354   Stephanie Swanson       43 F GLOUCESTER       MA  330    7:03 28:09    2:41  331   36:12  16.6    1:35  387   31:51 10:17         1:19:20  28/32   F40-44  142/218  F 
  365    38   William Hubner          55 M CAMBRIDGE        MA  132    5:37 22:28    1:58  463   48:17  12.4    1:51   44   21:39  6:59         1:19:21  11/13   M55-59  223/256  M 
  366   398   Chrissy Allen           38 F HANSON           MA  258    6:27 25:45    2:34  280   34:58  17.2    1:49  417   33:51 10:56         1:19:37  27/37   F35-39  143/218  F 
  367   127   Maureen Lane            39 M HANOVER          MA  392    7:51 31:24                                     384   31:34 10:11         1:19:43  30/34   M35-39  224/256  M 
  368   401   Michelle Rooney         37 F GEORGETOWN       MA  383    7:46 31:02    2:50  336   36:29  16.4    1:25  380   31:18 10:06         1:19:45  28/37   F35-39  144/218  F 
  369   151   Brian Lussier           35 M WHITMAN          MA  309    6:53 27:30    4:04  375   37:52  15.8    1:41  331   29:21  9:28         1:19:49  31/34   M35-39  225/256  M 
  370   421   Kathleen Lussier        35 F WHITMAN          MA  288    6:38 26:31    4:10  379   38:00  15.8    1:42  335   29:23  9:29         1:19:51  29/37   F35-39  145/218  F 
  371   524   Kerry Mara              34 F                      460   10:11 40:42    0:50  425   40:42  14.7    0:44  264   27:32  8:53         1:19:57  11/14   3PREL   146/218  F 
  372   437   L. Ashley Aronow        32 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  432    8:42 34:48    4:27  338   36:32  16.4    1:13  322   29:10  9:25         1:20:02  25/29   F30-34  147/218  F 
  373   129   Christopher McCarthy    39 M NORWELL          MA  368    7:32 30:05    4:12  169   32:09  18.7    2:37  416   33:41 10:52         1:20:10  32/34   M35-39  226/256  M 
  374   258   Peter Doherty           49 M QUINCY           MA  404    8:13 32:49    3:57  368   37:37  16.0    1:32  317   29:01  9:22         1:20:18  25/36   CLYDE   227/256  M 
  375   433   Jill Murray             33 F BOSTON           MA  232    6:17 25:08    3:11  395   38:42  15.5    1:17  233   26:53  8:41    4:00 1:20:18  26/29   F30-34  148/218  F 
  376   181   William Sullivan        30 M MALDEN           MA   29    4:41 18:43    2:53  373   37:47  15.9    1:30  418   33:54 10:56         1:20:44  21/22   M30-34  228/256  M 
  377   273   Doug Rosien             39 M NEW LONDON       NH  299    6:46 27:02    2:46  349   36:59  16.2    0:57  410   33:18 10:45         1:20:44  26/36   CLYDE   229/256  M 
  378   499   Michele Barbone         22 F NEWTON           MA  178    5:51 23:21    2:29  415   39:54  15.0    1:02  383   31:32 10:11         1:20:46  11/13   F20-24  149/218  F 
  379   498   Kristen Rubin           22 F BOSTON           MA  206    6:02 24:07    2:14  276   34:47  17.2    1:15  446   36:37 11:49         1:20:53  12/13   F20-24  150/218  F 
  380   506   Victoria Krivitsky      11 F HULL             MA   88    5:16 21:04    2:06  431   41:03  14.6    0:51  386   31:40 10:13         1:20:53   3/6    F19&UND 151/218  F 
  381   183   Paul Murray             29 M WEYMOUTH         MA  192    5:58 23:49    2:24  390   38:25  15.6    1:25  403   32:48 10:35         1:20:58  16/18   M25-29  230/256  M 
  382   330   Elise Dauksevicz        47 F HANSON           MA  442    8:56 35:42    3:52  372   37:46  15.9    1:25  319   29:02  9:22         1:20:59  12/23   F45-49  152/218  F 
  383    28   Gary Cook               59 M PEPPERELL        MA  437    8:49 35:14    4:59  225   33:33  17.9    1:50  388   31:53 10:18         1:21:03  12/13   M55-59  231/256  M 
  384   248   Sara Gans               29 F NATICK           MA  349    7:15 29:00    2:22  317   35:53  16.7    2:06  413   33:32 10:50         1:21:07   8/19   ATHEN   153/218  F 
  385   188   Markryan Dwyer          28 M FRAMINGHAM       MA  409    8:16 33:04    2:56  289   35:13  17.0    1:09  415   33:36 10:51         1:21:08  17/18   M25-29  232/256  M 
  386    15   Timothy Tobin Jr.       73 M HINGHAM          MA  375    7:40 30:38    3:40  391   38:25  15.6    1:13  351   30:12  9:45         1:21:09   1/1    M70+    233/256  M 
  387   347   Denise Nolan            44 F S. WEYMOUTH      MA  379    7:43 30:50    3:15  322   35:57  16.7    2:01  397   32:28 10:29         1:21:21  29/32   F40-44  154/218  F 
  388   300   Eva Das                 68 F HULL             MA  447    9:06 36:22    5:10  350   37:01  16.2    1:49  307   28:42  9:16         1:21:46   1/1    F65-69  155/218  F 
  389   367   Shannon Burke           41 F HULL             MA  390    7:51 31:21    3:51  437   41:21  14.5    1:08  271   27:47  8:58         1:21:57  30/32   F40-44  156/218  F 
  390   448   Erin Kahler             31 F BOSTON           MA  242    6:19 25:16    3:23  418   40:08  15.0    2:09  347   30:07  9:43         1:22:04  27/29   F30-34  157/218  F 
  391   324   Kim McNeil-Downs        48 F HULL             MA  370    7:33 30:10    4:12  305   35:35  16.9    2:08  402   32:47 10:35         1:22:13  13/23   F45-49  158/218  F 
  392   462   Kristin Gaynor          29 F HALIFAX          MA  386    7:49 31:14    5:26  387   38:18  15.7    1:15  339   29:31  9:32         1:22:17  22/29   F25-29  159/218  F 
  393   527   Jessica Conn            34 F                       83    5:15 20:58    1:20  443   42:25  14.1    1:15  394   32:12 10:24         1:22:24  12/14   3PREL   160/218  F 
  394   397   Jennifer Lapointe       38 F PLYMOUTH         MA  364    7:27 29:45    3:28  352   37:06  16.2    1:51  399   32:36 10:31         1:22:26  30/37   F35-39  161/218  F 
  395   411   Dorothy Kennedy-Brooks  36 F WEYMOUTH         MA  472   13:37 54:26    1:33  382   38:06  15.7    0:53  296   28:24  9:10         1:22:31  31/37   F35-39  162/218  F 
  396   325   Patty Farrell           48 F ABINGTON         MA  347    7:14 28:54    3:39  356   37:14  16.1    1:48  407   33:05 10:41         1:22:58  14/23   F45-49  163/218  F 
  397   532   Rebecca Ashley          35 F                      440    8:51 35:23    0:57  454   45:35  13.2    0:41  239   26:58  8:42         1:23:00  13/14   3PREL   164/218  F 
  398   573   Charles Conley          44 M                                                 397   38:46  15.5    2:06  147   24:55  8:03         1:23:09  37/37   M40-44  234/256  M 
  399   310   Maria Rowen             53 F SWAMPSCOTT       MA  359    7:23 29:32    3:17  326   36:01  16.7    1:29  434   35:09 11:21         1:23:18   5/8    F50-54  165/218  F 
  400   520   Kimberley Albanese      42 F COHASSET         MA  451    9:18 37:12    1:01  308   35:44  16.8    1:54  438   35:31 11:28         1:23:27   8/10   2PREL   166/218  F 


                                                                      Page 9
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  401   303   Jane Lanzillotti        57 F COHASSET         MA  424    8:39 34:36    5:00  351   37:04  16.2    1:14  385   31:39 10:13         1:23:35   3/5    F55-59  167/218  F 
  402   221   Christian Tinory        16 M ATTLEBORO        MA    7    4:08 16:30    3:13  458   47:39  12.6    1:21  255   27:17  8:48         1:23:36  12/12   M19&UND 235/256  M 
  403   322   Kathleen Martin         49 F BRIDGEWATER      MA  418    8:33 34:11    3:02  328   36:07  16.6    1:13  431   34:44 11:13         1:23:37  15/23   F45-49  168/218  F 
  404   418   Kelly Lee               35 F SCITUATE         MA  444    8:59 35:55    4:52  371   37:43  15.9    1:07  376   31:05 10:02         1:23:44  32/37   F35-39  169/218  F 
  405   484   Amanda Schneider        25 F BRIGHTON         MA  197    6:00 23:57    3:41  393   38:34  15.6    1:41  420   33:55 10:57         1:23:50  23/29   F25-29  170/218  F 
  406   235   Sara Van Keuren         39 F SPRINGFIELD      MA  361    7:24 29:35    2:36  411   39:39  15.1    1:18  404   32:57 10:38         1:23:53   9/19   ATHEN   171/218  F 
  407   533   Kelley Allen            27 F                      341    7:10 28:40    0:56  464   48:59  12.2    0:50  200   26:08  8:26         1:24:02  14/14   3PREL   172/218  F 
  408   321   Leslie Cleverly         49 F HULL             MA  467   11:33 46:11    2:56  321   35:56  16.7    1:43  395   32:18 10:25         1:24:23  16/23   F45-49  173/218  F 
  409   231   Margaret Holland        47 F WINCHESTER       MA  335    7:06 28:22    3:24  256   34:19  17.5    2:42  449   37:08 11:59         1:24:37  10/19   ATHEN   174/218  F 
  410   293   Patrick Foley           28 M QUINCY           MA  465   11:04 44:13    3:12  456   46:11  13.0    1:12   90   23:03  7:26         1:24:39  27/36   CLYDE   236/256  M 
  411   384   Jennifer Giusti         40 F WEYMOUTH         MA  422    8:37 34:28    2:29  433   41:11  14.6    1:07  382   31:30 10:10         1:24:53  31/32   F40-44  175/218  F 
  412   338   Maura Porter            45 F BOSTON           MA  322    6:58 27:52    3:33  417   40:04  15.0    1:09  409   33:17 10:45         1:25:00  17/23   F45-49  176/218  F 
  413   526   Laura Glufling-Tham     45 F                      393    7:53 31:29    1:21  439   41:48  14.4    1:06  412   33:29 10:48         1:25:35   9/10   2PREL   177/218  F 
  414   246   Victoria Claffey        30 F WALTHAM          MA  419    8:33 34:12    2:28  422   40:28  14.8    1:02  408   33:17 10:44         1:25:46  11/19   ATHEN   178/218  F 
  415   502   Jennifer Turner         17 F HOLLIS           NH  332    7:04 28:15    3:16  450   44:08  13.6    0:58  358   30:25  9:49         1:25:49   4/6    F19&UND 179/218  F 
  416   332   Amy Karibian            46 F SOUTHBROUGH      MA  455    9:30 37:59    5:58  430   40:58  14.6    1:22  288   28:15  9:07         1:26:02  18/23   F45-49  180/218  F 
  417   406   Shelley Kolesar         37 F BOSTON           MA  385    7:49 31:14    3:30  440   41:58  14.3    1:02  389   31:59 10:19         1:26:16  33/37   F35-39  181/218  F 
  418   291   Paul Foley              29 M QUINCY           MA  239    6:19 25:14    3:18  360   37:20  16.1    2:34  448   36:52 11:54         1:26:20  28/36   CLYDE   237/256  M 
  419    18   Marshall Shapiro        65 M HULL             MA  406    8:14 32:54   46:21                       1:13  390   32:03 10:21         1:26:35   2/3    M65-69  238/256  M 
  420   335   Wendy Harris            46 F THOMPSON         CT  260    6:27 25:46    4:16  329   36:08  16.6    2:21  453   37:46 12:11         1:26:55  19/23   F45-49  182/218  F 
  421   333   Susan Vermilya          46 F HULL             MA  403    8:10 32:39    4:05  353   37:06  16.2    3:12  427   34:26 11:07         1:26:57  20/23   F45-49  183/218  F 
  422   562 S Donna Pompom            58 F                      430    8:42 34:46    4:45  323   35:59  16.7    3:01  428   34:37 11:10         1:27:02   4/5    F55-59  184/218  F 
  423   563   Diane Diperna           47 F                      350    7:16 29:03    6:09  324   36:00  16.7    3:03  429   34:37 11:10         1:27:03  21/23   F45-49  185/218  F 
  424   185   Daniel Turgel           29 M NEWTON           MA  372    7:35 30:17    3:31  451   44:26  13.5    2:00  348   30:08  9:44         1:27:37  18/18   M25-29  239/256  M 
  425   473   Rachel Grastyan         26 F BRIGHTON         MA  317    6:56 27:41    3:15  455   45:50  13.1    1:06  366   30:37  9:53         1:27:42  24/29   F25-29  186/218  F 
  426   260   Roland Brooks           48 M WEYMOUTH         MA  413    8:28 33:51    4:58  325   36:00  16.7    2:39  442   35:39 11:30         1:27:42  29/36   CLYDE   240/256  M 
  427   237   Kelly Goff              38 F QUINCY           MA  387    7:50 31:17    4:20  406   39:22  15.2    1:04  440   35:34 11:29         1:28:07  12/19   ATHEN   187/218  F 
  428   302   Theresa McGuire         59 F NEEDHAM          MA  443    8:58 35:50    4:58  392   38:33  15.6    3:59  400   32:44 10:34         1:29:10   5/5    F55-59  188/218  F 
  429   143   Steven Thibeau          37 M WHITMAN          MA  423    8:38 34:31    3:26  410   39:30  15.2    3:09  430   34:41 11:12         1:29:23  33/34   M35-39  241/256  M 
  430   163   Arne Hans               34 M WATERTOWN        MA  410    8:17 33:08    4:47  429   40:56  14.7    1:57  414   33:34 10:50         1:29:30  22/22   M30-34  242/256  M 
  431   480   Laura Wilbur            25 F WEYMOUTH         MA  286    6:36 26:22    4:05  424   40:37  14.8    1:36  447   36:46 11:52         1:29:38  25/29   F25-29  189/218  F 
  432   432   Amy Leveris             33 F WALPOLE          MA  237    6:19 25:13    2:36  448   43:43  13.7    0:57  444   36:10 11:40         1:29:43  28/29   F30-34  190/218  F 
  433   467   Shannon Noonan          27 F BURLINGTON       MA  435    8:46 35:02    3:04  409   39:29  15.2    1:00  451   37:26 12:05         1:29:43  26/29   F25-29  191/218  F 
  434    70   Monty Curtis            46 M BOSTON           MA  426    8:40 34:39    5:18  386   38:18  15.7    2:43  432   34:50 11:15         1:29:47  17/18   M45-49  243/256  M 
  435   504   Caroline Dooley         15 F NORFOLK          MA  414    8:29 33:53    4:39  427   40:46  14.7    1:44  422   34:16 11:03         1:29:51   5/6    F19&UND 192/218  F 
  436   356   Carolyn Van Tine        43 F NORFOLK          MA  416    8:30 33:59    4:36  428   40:50  14.7    1:41  424   34:18 11:04         1:29:53  32/32   F40-44  193/218  F 
  437   266   Shawn Dooley            44 M NORFOLK          MA  417    8:31 34:04    4:18  432   41:04  14.6    1:43  423   34:17 11:04         1:29:53  30/36   CLYDE   244/256  M 
  438   243   Kate Youngclaus         31 F ROCKLAND         MA  445    9:01 36:04    3:33  434   41:14  14.6    1:47  425   34:21 11:05         1:29:54  13/19   ATHEN   194/218  F 
  439   576   Jim Quarmon             38 M                      470   12:27 49:47    3:18  358   37:17  16.1    2:25  435   35:16 11:23         1:30:41  34/34   M35-39  245/256  M 
  440   307   Ilene Belinsky          54 F BROCKTON         MA  421    8:36 34:23    3:25  442   42:18  14.2    1:02  437   35:25 11:26         1:30:45   6/8    F50-54  195/218  F 
  441   394   Melissa Ripley          39 F MELROSE          MA  457    9:39 38:36    2:25  446   43:22  13.8    0:46  439   35:33 11:28         1:31:43  34/37   F35-39  196/218  F 
  442    25   Robert Curley           61 M HINGHAM          MA  466   11:13 44:49    3:14  400   38:58  15.4    3:02  436   35:18 11:24         1:31:43   6/6    M60-64  246/256  M 
  443   534   Delia Tinory            13 F ATTLEBORO        MA  175    5:49 23:14    1:16  457   46:20  12.9    0:59  452   37:29 12:06         1:31:51  10/10   2PREL   197/218  F 
  444   264   John Sullivan           45 M QUINCY           MA  448    9:10 36:37    4:46  444   42:40  14.1    2:06  411   33:25 10:47         1:32:05  31/36   CLYDE   247/256  M 
  445   315   Martha Donohue          51 F PEPPERELL        MA  454    9:29 37:56    1:53  419   40:10  14.9    1:11  465   40:27 13:03         1:33:09   7/8    F50-54  198/218  F 
  446   319   Nancy Stokes            49 F HULL             MA  461   10:13 40:50    4:15  441   42:12  14.2    1:22  441   35:37 11:30         1:33:38  22/23   F45-49  199/218  F 
  447    51   Michael Murphy          51 M HULL             MA  388    7:50 31:17    4:35  421   40:22  14.9    1:06  464   39:53 12:52         1:33:44  23/23   M50-54  248/256  M 
  448   564   Karen McBride           45 F                      450    9:13 36:49    3:12                             433   34:57 11:17         1:34:13  23/23   F45-49  200/218  F 
  449   233   Alexandra Moellmann     43 F LEXINGTON        MA  366    7:30 29:58    2:45  354   37:09  16.2    4:07  467   42:49 13:49         1:34:18  14/19   ATHEN   201/218  F 
  450   409   Amanda Zambuto          37 F SOMERVILLE       MA  459   10:09 40:35    4:20  462   48:07  12.5    1:32  357   30:24  9:49         1:34:29  35/37   F35-39  202/218  F 


                                                                      Page 10
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  451   249   Naomi Fisher            28 F WEYMOUTH         MA  329    7:02 28:08    2:41  413   39:47  15.1    1:23  468   43:52 14:09         1:34:43  15/19   ATHEN   203/218  F 
  452   238   Kimberly Wyman          35 F BOSTON           MA  415    8:29 33:54   10:12  412   39:46  15.1    2:23  426   34:22 11:05         1:35:10  16/19   ATHEN   204/218  F 
  453   464   Alisha Iddings          28 F RANDOLPH         MA  438    8:49 35:14    4:50  404   39:18  15.3    2:44  461   39:42 12:49         1:35:20  27/29   F25-29  205/218  F 
  454   415   Alessandra Genovese     36 F STOUGHTON        MA  338    7:09 28:35    6:29  389   38:21  15.6    3:42  462   39:42 12:49         1:35:21  36/37   F35-39  206/218  F 
  455   475   Jillian Candlish        26 F QUINCY           MA  362    7:24 29:36    3:55  447   43:37  13.8    1:15  458   39:24 12:43         1:35:34  28/29   F25-29  207/218  F 
  456   311   Mary Delmonico          52 F HULL             MA  468   11:35 46:18    4:10  405   39:18  15.3    1:26  457   39:13 12:39         1:35:40   8/8    F50-54  208/218  F 
  457    17   James McGuire           67 M NEEDHAM          MA  436    8:47 35:05    3:46  333   36:15  16.6    3:45  470   44:25 14:20         1:36:57   3/3    M65-69  249/256  M 
  458   541   Lisa Gould                 F HULL             MA  473   23:19 93:14    3:26  438   41:27  14.5    1:07  272   27:47  8:58         1:37:04                  209/218  F 
  459   290   David Claffey           30 M WALTHAM          MA  469   12:24 49:35    5:44  355   37:14  16.1    3:34  456   38:12 12:20         1:37:06  32/36   CLYDE   250/256  M 
  460   444   Shanna Fishel           32 F AVON             MA  462   10:13 40:52    3:25  449   43:49  13.7    2:30  450   37:12 12:00         1:37:07  29/29   F30-34  210/218  F 
  461   301   Kathleen Curley         60 F HINGHAM          MA  428    8:41 34:43    3:50  445   43:19  13.9    2:17  460   39:30 12:45         1:37:35   1/1    F60-64  211/218  F 
  462   461   Marielle Murray         29 F BRAINTREE        MA  210    6:04 24:15    4:11  453   44:51  13.4    1:08  466   41:25 13:22         1:37:37  29/29   F25-29  212/218  F 
  463   245   Holly Gardner           30 F PITTSFIELD       MA  249    6:21 25:23    2:56  436   41:21  14.5    1:02  471   46:10 14:54         1:37:49  17/19   ATHEN   213/218  F 
  464   503   Laila Fatimi            15 F NATICK           MA  425    8:40 34:38    4:14  467   50:31  11.9    1:29  419   33:54 10:57         1:38:46   6/6    F19&UND 214/218  F 
  465   392   Kristen Sherman         39 F SCITUATE         MA  449    9:12 36:46    4:41  459   47:52  12.5    1:15  455   37:58 12:15         1:40:56  37/37   F35-39  215/218  F 
  466   487   Sarah McGuire           24 F QUINCY           MA  363    7:26 29:41    3:44  452   44:30  13.5    1:09  469   44:22 14:19         1:41:09  13/13   F20-24  216/218  F 
  467   240   Julie Ross              33 F QUINCY           MA  446    9:02 36:07    3:30  466   50:00  12.0    1:11  454   37:55 12:14         1:41:37  18/19   ATHEN   217/218  F 
  468   262   Chris Morrissey         46 M HINGHAM          MA  471   12:51 51:22    4:47  461   47:57  12.5    2:09  421   34:13 11:03         1:41:55  33/36   CLYDE   251/256  M 
  469   230   Mary Perry              57 F HINGHAM, MA      MA  395    7:57 31:45    6:15  460   47:56  12.5    3:57  445   36:12 11:41         1:42:14  19/19   ATHEN   218/218  F 
  470   285   Jared Huber             32 M WALTHAM          MA  311    6:53 27:32    8:06  407   39:24  15.2   16:15  406   33:04 10:40         1:43:40  34/36   CLYDE   252/256  M 
  471   252   Lloyd Lipsett           45 M HINGHAM          MA  456    9:37 38:28    8:42  465   49:20  12.2    1:36  443   35:44 11:32         1:44:58  35/36   CLYDE   253/256  M 
  472   286   Tim Perry               32 M ROSLINDALE       MA  463   10:45 43:00    4:15  468   51:28  11.7    4:10  463   39:42 12:49         1:50:19  36/36   CLYDE   254/256  M 
  473   553   Tom Hawkcork            46 M                       38    4:47 19:06    2:00                                                                18/18   M45-49  255/256  M 
  474    34   P T Withington          57 M PLYMOUTH         MA   61    5:03 20:11   21:37                                                                13/13   M55-59  256/256  M 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News