Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Lone Gull 10K

Gloucester, MA, September 19, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | USATF Female Teams | USATF Male Teams ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                              OVERALL RESULTS
                         4th ANNUAL LONE GULL 10K
         GLOUCESTER, MA     SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 19, 2010     9:00 AM
Place No.   Name                 Ag Plc/Tot  S Plc/Tot  Div   Town               St Club          Guntime Nettime  Pace  
===== ===== ==================== == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == ============= ======= =======  ===== 
    1   703 Nate Krah            24   1/295  M   1/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA ADIDAS NE RUN   31:22   31:22   5:03 
    2   704 Daniel Vassallo      25   2/295  M   2/131  M2039 READING            MA ADIDAS NE RUN   31:34   31:34   5:05 
    3   503 Chad Carr            34   3/295  M   3/131  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA CAMBRIDGE RUN   32:11   32:10   5:11 
    4   705 Nicholas Wheeler     24   4/295  M   4/131  M2039 GORHAM             ME ADIDAS NE RUN   32:31   32:31   5:14 
    5   700 Brian Deal           25   5/295  M   5/131  M2039 NEWTON             MA                 32:44   32:43   5:16 
    6   735 Jon Healey           27   6/295  M   6/131  M2039 GROVELAND          MA ADIDAS NE RUN   32:57   32:57   5:19 
    7   573 Julien Di Maria      20   7/295  M   7/131  M2039 MEUDON                                33:12   33:12   5:21 
    8   541 Joshua Shaffer       23   8/295  M   8/131  M2039 COTTAGE GROVE      WI                 33:39   33:39   5:25 
    9   723 Jared Bell           23   9/295  M   9/131  M2039 PRINCETON          NJ                 33:44   33:44   5:26 
   10   692 Ben Strain           32  10/295  M  10/131  M2039 BEVERLY            MA CENTRAL MASS    33:57   33:57   5:28 
   11   738 Mike Cooney          48  11/295  M   1/92   M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA WHIRLAWAY RAC   34:06   34:05*  5:30 
   12   743 Chris Healey         27  12/295  M  11/131  M2039 CHELMSFORD         MA ADIDAS NE RUN   34:18   34:17   5:31 
   13   759 John Ayers           44  13/295  M   2/92   M4049 BEVERLY            MA WICKED RUNNIN   34:42   34:42   5:35 
   14   467 Reno Stirrat         56  14/295  M   1/53   M5059 DORCHESTER         MA WHIRLAWAY RAC   35:13   35:13*  5:40 
   15   712 James Morrison       35  15/295  M  12/131  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA CAMBRIDGE RUN   35:33   35:33   5:44 
   16   323 James Primes         23  16/295  M  13/131  M2039 ANDOVER            MA                 35:40   35:39   5:45 
   17   380 Bobby Bligh          46  17/295  M   3/92   M4049 WAKEFIELD          MA HFC STRIDERS    35:43   35:43   5:45 
   18   462 Patrick Bazinet      35  18/295  M  14/131  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA CAMBRIDGE RUN   35:58   35:57   5:47 
   19    81 Scott Ellis          29  19/295  M  15/131  M2039 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MERRIMACK VAL   36:09   36:09   5:50 
   20   803 Matthew Curran       53  20/295  M   2/53   M5059 GLOUCESTER         MA TEAM GLOUCEST   36:29   36:29*  5:53 
   21   615 Kaitlin Anelauskas   25   1/380  F   1/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA CAMBRIDGE RUN   37:07   37:06   5:59 
   22   589 John Gillis          46  21/295  M   4/92   M4049 MANCHESTER         MA                 37:27   37:27   6:02 
   23   711 Brian Wilmarth       24  22/295  M  16/131  M2039 TOPSFIELD          MA                 37:44   37:43   6:05 
   24   126 William Hathaway     46  23/295  M   5/92   M4049 PEABODY            MA                 38:05   38:02   6:08 
   25   640 Lory Cavanagh        30   2/380  F   2/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 38:07   38:07   6:08 
   26   686 Andy Novis           46  24/295  M   6/92   M4049 NEWTON HIGHLANDS   MA                 38:19   38:18   6:10 
   27     2 Charlie Bemis        47  25/295  M   7/92   M4049 DERRY              NH GREATER DERRY   38:20   38:18   6:10 
   28   162 Elizabeth Foster     23   3/380  F   3/246  F2039 ELLINGTON          CT                 38:28   38:27   6:12 
   29   606 Todd Gerrish         48  26/295  M   8/92   M4049 STRATHAM           NH                 38:43   38:41   6:14 
   30   708 David Cluett         36  27/295  M  17/131  M2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 39:00   38:58   6:17 
   31   677 Ryan Sawyer          22  28/295  M  18/131  M2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 39:05   38:59   6:17 
   32   733 Greg Mastrangelo     26  29/295  M  19/131  M2039 MIDDLETON          MA MYSTIC RUNNER   39:01   39:00   6:17 
   33   637 Marty Lechleider     52  30/295  M   3/53   M5059 BEVERLY            MA WHIRLAWAY RAC   39:15   39:15   6:19 
   34   795 Jesse Millard        31  31/295  M  20/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA                 39:17   39:15   6:19 
   35   748 Mike Roos            48  32/295  M   9/92   M4049 ANDOVER            MA                 39:22   39:21   6:20 
   36   707 Shawn Conway         39  33/295  M  21/131  M2039 WAKEFIELD          MA GTD             39:38   39:36   6:23 
   37    40 Andrew Pacholec      26  34/295  M  22/131  M2039 BEVERLY            MA                 39:40   39:37   6:23 
   38   750 William Jackson      28  35/295  M  23/131  M2039 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN   39:45   39:42   6:24 
   39   672 Andrew Darien        40  36/295  M  10/92   M4049 CAMBRIDGE          MA SOMERVILLE RO   39:47   39:46   6:24 
   40   681 Yoram Ben-Shaul      41  37/295  M  11/92   M4049 WATERTOWN          MA                 39:51   39:46   6:24 
   41    98 Peter Heslam         43  38/295  M  12/92   M4049 NEWBURYPORT        MA WINNER'S CIRC   40:06   40:04   6:27 
   42   715 Meredith Stanford    26   4/380  F   4/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA CAMBRIDGE RUN   40:32   40:28   6:31 
   43   796 Craig Anzlovar       32  39/295  M  24/131  M2039 BROOKLINE          MA                 40:46   40:44   6:34 
   44   730 Prentice Zinn        46  40/295  M  13/92   M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                 40:54   40:50   6:35 
   45   178 Matt Fates           36  41/295  M  25/131  M2039 BOXFORD            MA                 41:14   40:52   6:35 
   46   683 Daniel MacAlpine     52  42/295  M   4/53   M5059 IPSWICH            MA NORTH SHORE S   40:54   40:52   6:35 
   47   810 Layce Alves          30   5/380  F   5/246  F2039 ROCKPORT           MA TEAM GLOUCEST   40:55   40:54   6:35 
   48   652 Aaron Toleos         39  43/295  M  26/131  M2039 BOXFORD            MA WICKED RUNNIN   41:17   40:58   6:36 
   49   305 Andrew Torchia       47  44/295  M  14/92   M4049 SOMERVILLE         MA SOMERVILLE RO   41:00   40:58   6:36 
   50   350 Brad Gates           39  45/295  M  27/131  M2039 DANVERS            MA WICKED RUNNIN   41:07   41:05   6:37 
   51   745 Ken MacCuish         42  46/295  M  15/92   M4049 NORTH EASTON       MA                 41:11   41:08   6:38 
   52   694 Carl Buxbaum         49  47/295  M  16/92   M4049 MARBLEHEAD         MA NORTH SHORE S   41:13   41:11   6:38 
   53   595 Nancy Corsaro        51   6/380  F   1/52   F5059 METHUEN            MA WHIRLAWAY RAC   41:23   41:22*  6:40 
   54   285 Jeffrey Harris       42  48/295  M  17/92   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA                 41:31   41:24   6:40 
   55   228 Ted Resnikoff        46  49/295  M  18/92   M4049 BOSTON             MA                 41:44   41:41   6:43 
   56   716 James Wilson         58  50/295  M   5/53   M5059 BROOKLINE          MA BOSTON ATHLET   42:00   41:58   6:46 
   57   366 Dag Holmboe          51  51/295  M   6/53   M5059 HAMILTON           MA                 42:12   42:10   6:48 
   58   447 John Mulroy          54  52/295  M   7/53   M5059 READING            MA MYSTIC RUNNER   42:13   42:12   6:48 
   59   353 Curt Newton          47  53/295  M  19/92   M4049 MEDFORD            MA SOMERVILLE RO   42:25   42:24   6:50 
   60   625 Matt Lopez           25  54/295  M  28/131  M2039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                 42:38   42:34   6:51 
   61   327 Richard Tabbut       51  55/295  M   8/53   M5059 BEVERLY            MA WICKED RUNNIN   42:45   42:42   6:53 
   62   532 Joseph Cappellano    25  56/295  M  29/131  M2039 SO. BOSTON         MA                 42:49   42:43   6:53 
   63   484 Neil Bernstein       58  57/295  M   9/53   M5059 SWAMPSCOTT         MA NORTH SHORE S   42:48   42:46   6:53 
   64   638 Nathan Spencer       36  58/295  M  30/131  M2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 42:52   42:47   6:54 
   65   734 Michael Higgins      47  59/295  M  20/92   M4049 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN   42:53   42:49   6:54 
   66   110 Graham Jackson       15  60/295  M   1/3    M0119 NORTH ANDOVER      MA                 42:55   42:53   6:54 
   67   726 Joseph Alfano        44  61/295  M  21/92   M4049 HOLDEN             MA CENTRAL MASS    43:03   42:55   6:55 
   68   782 Vin Sylvia           47  62/295  M  22/92   M4049 WAKEFIELD          MA                 43:06   43:02   6:56 
   69   135 Christopher Fauske   47  63/295  M  23/92   M4049 IPSWICH            MA                 43:18   43:03   6:56 
   70   213 Daniel Barrett       48  64/295  M  24/92   M4049 LYNN               MA WICKED RUNNIN   43:11   43:08   6:57 
   71   289 Ellen Poveromo       48   7/380  F   1/75   F4049 BEVERLY            MA                 43:23   43:19   6:59 
   72   572 Filippo Oppici       42  65/295  M  25/92   M4049 MENDON             MA                 43:29   43:27   7:00 
   73   492 David Rein           61  66/295  M   1/15   M60+  BEVERLY            MA BOSTON ATHLET   43:31   43:29   7:00 
   74   244 Linda Ford           47   8/380  F   2/75   F4049 MIDDLETON          MA GOON SQUAD RU   43:34   43:32   7:01 
   75   647 Benjamin Gronvall    31  67/295  M  31/131  M2039 NORTH BILLERICA    MA                 43:39   43:33   7:01 
   76    83 Aaron Gawlik         28  68/295  M  32/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA                 43:58   43:51   7:04 
   77   788 John Castelluccio    26  69/295  M  33/131  M2039 BEVERLY            MA                 43:57   43:55   7:05 
   78   121 Nancy Brites         29   9/380  F   6/246  F2039 PEABODY            MA                 44:05   43:59   7:05 
   79   308 Connie Chiueh        35  10/380  F   7/246  F2039 WATERTOWN          MA                 44:03   44:01   7:05 
   80   207 Daniel Rosenthal     51  70/295  M  10/53   M5059 BOXFORD            MA                 44:09   44:04   7:06 
   81   345 Rory Craven          28  71/295  M  34/131  M2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA                 44:18   44:05   7:06 
   82   512 Suzanne Chaves       28  11/380  F   8/246  F2039 DANVERS            MA                 44:10   44:06   7:06 
   83   739 Beth Coughlin        31  12/380  F   9/246  F2039 NEWTON             MA BOSTON ATHLET   44:15   44:13   7:07 
   84   499 Gary Jewett          44  72/295  M  26/92   M4049 BEVERLY            MA TEAM GLOUCEST   44:19   44:15   7:08 
   85   214 Gail Gordon          39  13/380  F  10/246  F2039 LYNN               MA WICKED RUNNIN   44:24   44:21   7:09 
   86   324 John Pillion         49  73/295  M  27/92   M4049 HOLLIS             NH                 44:28   44:24   7:09 
   87   501 Lanse Stover         57  74/295  M  11/53   M5059 BEVERLY            MA NORTH SHORE S   44:33   44:27   7:10 
   88    75 Jim Venza            30  75/295  M  35/131  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 44:40   44:36   7:11 
   89   448 Edward Shin          34  76/295  M  36/131  M2039 BROOKLINE          MA CAMBRIDGE RUN   45:02   45:01   7:15 
   90   725 Patricia Clark       50  14/380  F   2/52   F5059 WORCESTER          MA CENTRAL MASS    45:11   45:08   7:16 
   91   710 Ralph Viger          54  77/295  M  12/53   M5059 PEABODY            MA                 45:13   45:08   7:16 
   92   699 Lauren Guorno        37  15/380  F  11/246  F2039 ACTON              MA                 45:19   45:15   7:17 
   93   722 John Christensen     48  78/295  M  28/92   M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA GREATER LOWEL   45:23   45:21   7:18 
   94    12 Dennis Ryan          39  79/295  M  37/131  M2039 WENHAM             MA NORTH SHORE S   45:36   45:29   7:20 
   95   696 Joe Sanfilippo       43  80/295  M  29/92   M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA                 46:07   45:31   7:20 
   96   753 Ricky Warren         17  81/295  M   2/3    M0119 ACTON              MA                 45:47   45:32   7:20 
   97   809 Jack Owens           25  82/295  M  38/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA                 45:48   45:43   7:22 
   98    36 Justin Jaynes        31  83/295  M  39/131  M2039 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN   46:00   45:46   7:22 
   99   693 Douglas Peterson     43  84/295  M  30/92   M4049 BEVERLY            MA                 46:28   45:51   7:23 
  100   690 Margaret Bankev      37  16/380  F  12/246  F2039 BEVERLY            MA                 45:57   45:54   7:24 
  101   566 Erin Keenan          33  17/380  F  13/246  F2039 CLINTON            MA                 46:34   46:03   7:25 
  102   585 David Pember         67  85/295  M   2/15   M60+  MEDFIELD           MA GCS TRIAD       46:04   46:03   7:25 
  103    28 Kara Sullivan        37  18/380  F  14/246  F2039 ACTON              MA                 46:12   46:07   7:26 
  104   800 David Milne          48  86/295  M  31/92   M4049 WELLESLEY HILLS    MA                 46:19   46:08   7:26 
  105   396 David Beisel         34  87/295  M  40/131  M2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA                 46:33   46:12   7:26 
  106   111 Kris Jackson         47  19/380  F   3/75   F4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA                 46:18   46:16   7:27 
  107   769 Billy Prentiss       62  88/295  M   3/15   M60+  DANVERS            MA                 46:25   46:23   7:28 
  108   398 Sue Donovan          43  20/380  F   4/75   F4049 BILLERICA          MA GCS TRIAD       46:32   46:26   7:29 
  109   579 Erin McInerney       24  21/380  F  15/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 46:41   46:27   7:29 
  110    86 Adam Wahab           26  89/295  M  41/131  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 46:40   46:33   7:30 
  111     4 Ben O'Dwyer          28  90/295  M  42/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA                 46:45   46:34   7:30 
  112   626 Andrew Haglin        29  91/295  M  43/131  M2039 WILMINGTON         MA                 47:03   46:42   7:31 
  113   206 Sue Quimby           37  22/380  F  16/246  F2039 MIDDLETON          MA NORTH SHORE S   47:09   46:56   7:34 
  114   736 Brian Roberts        29  92/295  M  44/131  M2039 WILMINGTON         MA                 47:17   46:58   7:34 
  115   514 Lina Dahlberg        31  23/380  F  17/246  F2039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                 47:08   46:59   7:34 
  116   495 Jacqueline Washburn  43  24/380  F   5/75   F4049 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN   47:23   47:01   7:34 
  117   760 Preston Curtis       47  93/295  M  32/92   M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA                 47:07   47:02   7:35 
  118   481 Brian McClain        49  94/295  M  33/92   M4049 WATERTOWN          MA                 47:19   47:02   7:35 
  119   441 Lauren Proshan       29  25/380  F  18/246  F2039 SOUTH BOSTON       MA                 47:13   47:04   7:35 
  120   570 Sean Kay             35  95/295  M  45/131  M2039 REVERE             MA NORTH SHORE S   47:11   47:04   7:35 
  121   237 Billy Shea           59  96/295  M  13/53   M5059 DANVERS            MA WICKED RUNNIN   47:13   47:08   7:35 
  122   445 Tejbir Singh         31  97/295  M  46/131  M2039 WALTHAM            MA                 47:41   47:08   7:36 
  123   660 Beth Paschal         34  26/380  F  19/246  F2039 SALEM              MA                 47:21   47:10   7:36 
  124   510 Chas Gallant         48  98/295  M  34/92   M4049 N. READING         MA MYSTIC RUNNER   47:16   47:11   7:36 
  125   642 Stephanie Ducas      19  27/380  F   1/2    F0119 WALTHAM            MA                 47:12   47:11   7:36 
  126   698 Michael Perry        26  99/295  M  47/131  M2039 PEABODY            MA                 47:36   47:13   7:36 
  127   717 Henry Kayulu         37 100/295  M  48/131  M2039 DANVERS            MA                 47:21   47:21   7:38 
  128    19 Mark Mahoney         54 101/295  M  14/53   M5059 SWAMPSCOTT         MA WICKED RUNNIN   47:34   47:23   7:38 
  129   309 James Shope          56 102/295  M  15/53   M5059 STERLING           MA NORTH MEDFORD   47:29   47:25   7:38 
  130   236 Sandor Csukas        36 103/295  M  49/131  M2039 DELRAY BEACH       FL                 47:36   47:31   7:39 
  131   794 Brooke Millard       29  28/380  F  20/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 47:37   47:32   7:39 
  132   728 Edmar Upite          38 104/295  M  50/131  M2039 GEORGETOWN         MA                 47:43   47:32   7:39 
  133   279 Jason Sevinor        34 105/295  M  51/131  M2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 47:39   47:33   7:40 
  134    55 Fred Thorne          63 106/295  M   4/15   M60+  WARREN             RI                 47:37   47:33   7:40 
  135   824 Jessie Desforges     37  29/380  F  21/246  F2039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                 47:59   47:36   7:40 
  136    35 Melissa Jaynes       30  30/380  F  22/246  F2039 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN   47:53   47:39   7:40 
  137   468 Susan Stirrat        55  31/380  F   3/52   F5059 DORCHESTER         MA WHIRLAWAY RAC   47:41   47:40*  7:41 
  138   617 Ariele Hanek         28  32/380  F  23/246  F2039 IPSWICH            MA                 47:53   47:41   7:41 
  139   249 Zoltan Poleretzky    45 107/295  M  35/92   M4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA                 47:46   47:41   7:41 
  140   299 Brett Culbert        29 108/295  M  52/131  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 47:47   47:42   7:41 
  141   823 Douglas Rose         42 109/295  M  36/92   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA                 48:18   47:47   7:42 
  142   731 William Peters       47 110/295  M  37/92   M4049 MANCHESTER         NH NHAA            47:53   47:50   7:42 
  143   822 John Carey              111/295  M                ALLSTON            MA                 48:25   47:54   7:43 
  144   629 Francois Mercier     40 112/295  M  38/92   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA                 47:57   47:55   7:43 
  145   641 Meegan Turini        34  33/380  F  24/246  F2039 STERLING           MA                 48:25   47:55   7:43 
  146   251 Kurt Nelson          34 113/295  M  53/131  M2039 SOMERVILLE         MA                 48:10   47:59   7:44 
  147   407 Rex Cozzers          53 114/295  M  16/53   M5059 HAVERHILL          MA                 48:11   48:06   7:45 
  148   297 Peter Christensen    29 115/295  M  54/131  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 48:15   48:10   7:46 
  149   474 Cynthia Beaudoin     51  34/380  F   4/52   F5059 LEOMINSTER         MA NORTH MEDFORD   48:16   48:13   7:46 
  150   116 Janet Parkinson      58  35/380  F   5/52   F5059 PORTSMOUTH         NH                 48:20   48:18*  7:47 
  151   787 Steven Bloomfield    55 116/295  M  17/53   M5059 CONCORD            MA                 48:26   48:20   7:47 
  152   627 Jayne Sexton         54  36/380  F   6/52   F5059 WENHAM             MA                 48:51   48:21   7:47 
  153   685 Mark Kanegis         40 117/295  M  39/92   M4049 ROCKPORT           MA                 48:35   48:25   7:48 
  154   356 Chris Morrow         42 118/295  M  40/92   M4049 NASHUA             NH                 48:29   48:27   7:48 
  155   602 Angel Feliciano      49  37/380  F   6/75   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA                 48:38   48:32   7:49 
  156   268 David Morris-Barker  46 119/295  M  41/92   M4049 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA                 48:46   48:34   7:49 
  157   639 Kristina Boschma     28  38/380  F  25/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 48:49   48:39   7:50 
  158   248 David Carroll        53 120/295  M  18/53   M5059 NEWBURYPORT        MA WINNER'S CIRC   48:47   48:41   7:50 
  159   623 Anthony Reppucci     53 121/295  M  19/53   M5059 GLOUCESTER         MA TEAM GLOUCEST   48:44   48:44   7:51 
  160   440 Christopher Keiley   52 122/295  M  20/53   M5059 GLOUCESTER         MA                 48:52   48:48   7:52 
  161   316 Daniel Robichau      49 123/295  M  42/92   M4049 BOSTON             MA                 48:53   48:49   7:52 
  162   789 Craig Michaud        43 124/295  M  43/92   M4049 DANVERS            MA                 49:16   48:53   7:52 
  163   439 Judy Destino         49  39/380  F   7/75   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA                 49:19   48:54   7:53 
  164   673 Richard Kennan       48 125/295  M  44/92   M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                 49:24   48:57   7:53 
  165   586 Richard St. Pierre   28 126/295  M  55/131  M2039 SALEM              MA                 49:18   48:57   7:53 
  166   344 Jason Webb           40 127/295  M  45/92   M4049 MELROSE            MA                 49:07   48:58   7:53 
  167   758 Frank Lanzillo       41 128/295  M  46/92   M4049 DANVERS            MA WICKED RUNNIN   49:04   48:59   7:53 
  168   821 James Lucking        34 129/295  M  56/131  M2039 SOMERVILLE         MA                 49:31   49:00   7:54 
  169   348 Maria Barton         34  40/380  F  26/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 49:38   49:04   7:54 
  170   786 Darren Orzechowski   42 130/295  M  47/92   M4049 HAMPTON FALLS      NH                 49:27   49:07   7:55 
  171   181 Amy Davison          28  41/380  F  27/246  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA SOMERVILLE RO   49:29   49:11   7:55 
  172   524 Kathy Olney          47  42/380  F   8/75   F4049 ACTON              MA GREATER FRAMI   49:23   49:12   7:55 
  173   516 Bill McLaughlin      44 131/295  M  48/92   M4049 NORTH READING      MA                 49:39   49:15   7:56 
  174   102 Sara Lund            28  43/380  F  28/246  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA CAMBRIDGE RUN   49:24   49:17   7:56 
  175   560 Thomas Giordano      28 132/295  M  57/131  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 49:44   49:19   7:57 
  176   205 Kerry Schack         32  44/380  F  29/246  F2039 MELROSE            MA                 49:35   49:27   7:58 
  177   477 Julie Wyman          52  45/380  F   7/52   F5059 GLOUCESTER         MA                 49:34   49:28   7:58 
  178   288 Esther Boody-Alter   30  46/380  F  30/246  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA                 49:37   49:28   7:58 
  179   296 Elida Cristaldi      24  47/380  F  31/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 49:47   49:30   7:58 
  180   276 Sean Hannan          24 133/295  M  58/131  M2039 SALEM              MA                 49:49   49:33   7:59 
  181   565 Emily Zeman          31  48/380  F  32/246  F2039 MELROSE            MA                 49:44   49:33   7:59 
  182   518 Ryan Gleason         24 134/295  M  59/131  M2039 NASHUA             NH                 49:39   49:33   7:59 
  183   811 Brittany Colleran    23  49/380  F  33/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 49:40   49:34   7:59 
  184   719 Kathleen Walsh       32  50/380  F  34/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 49:42   49:37   7:59 
  185    76 Christy Newton       30  51/380  F  35/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 49:47   49:43   8:00 
  186   768 Katherine Gage       34  52/380  F  36/246  F2039 DANVERS            MA NORTH SHORE S   50:06   49:43   8:01 
  187   415 Mariah Tinger        33  53/380  F  37/246  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA SOMERVILLE RO   50:17   49:44   8:01 
  188   434 Karen Ashworth       41  54/380  F   9/75   F4049 CLINTON            MA BOSTON ATHLET   50:19   49:49   8:01 
  189    45 Beth O'Grady         50  55/380  F   8/52   F5059 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN   49:53   49:49   8:02 
  190   542 Victoria Vieira Pott 31  56/380  F  38/246  F2039 QUINCY             MA                 50:18   49:51   8:02 
  191   394 George McLaughlin    47 135/295  M  49/92   M4049 WOBURN             MA SHAMROCK RUNN   50:20   49:54   8:02 
  192   159 Lynda Field          46  57/380  F  10/75   F4049 MELROSE            MA                 50:04   49:56   8:03 
  193   455 Kyle Cahill          36 136/295  M  60/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA                 50:32   49:59   8:03 
  194   577 Mark Bunker          50 137/295  M  21/53   M5059 HOLLISTON          MA                 50:09   49:59   8:03 
  195   773 Russell Bergevine    45 138/295  M  50/92   M4049 NORTON             MA                 50:07   50:01   8:03 
  196   812 James Jordan         42 139/295  M  51/92   M4049 SALEM              MA                 50:10   50:05   8:04 
  197   668 Colin Flavin         53 140/295  M  22/53   M5059 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 50:12   50:07   8:04 
  198   720 Monica O'Connor      32  58/380  F  39/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 50:22   50:08   8:04 
  199   338 Daniel Barry         28 141/295  M  61/131  M2039 BROOKLINE          MA                 50:19   50:11   8:05 
  200   339 Lucinda Barry        27  59/380  F  40/246  F2039 BROOKLINE          MA                 50:20   50:11   8:05 
  201   470 Neil Bacon           32 142/295  M  62/131  M2039 NATICK             MA                 50:32   50:11   8:05 
  202    80 Scott Conley         30 143/295  M  63/131  M2039 SALEM              MA                 50:18   50:13   8:05 
  203   245 Steven Ford          43 144/295  M  52/92   M4049 MIDDLETON          MA                 50:50   50:14   8:05 
  204   818 Amanda Halle         27  60/380  F  41/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 50:30   50:18   8:06 
  205   666 Beth Lott            51  61/380  F   9/52   F5059 GLOUCESTER         MA                 50:44   50:20   8:06 
  206    97 Liz Touchette        27  62/380  F  42/246  F2039 REVERE             MA WICKED RUNNIN   50:33   50:20   8:06 
  207    95 Dan Sullivan         25 145/295  M  64/131  M2039 REVERE             MA WICKED RUNNIN   50:33   50:21   8:07 
  208   799 Dan Pasquarello      38 146/295  M  65/131  M2039 WENHAM             MA                 50:26   50:23   8:07 
  209   616 Ivan Correa          36 147/295  M  66/131  M2039 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA                 50:35   50:24   8:07 
  210   465 Ronald Perez         37 148/295  M  67/131  M2039 QUINCY             MA                 50:47   50:25   8:07 
  211   537 John Evans           37 149/295  M  68/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA MERRIMACK VAL   50:31   50:26   8:07 
  212   659 Jim Sibley           50 150/295  M  23/53   M5059 HOLLISTON          MA                 50:38   50:28   8:08 
  213   392 Patrick Canonica     61 151/295  M   5/15   M60+  BOXFORD            MA                 50:53   50:31   8:08 
  214   238 Linda Fitzpatrick    59  63/380  F  10/52   F5059 GEORGETOWN         MA NORTH SHORE S   50:54   50:36   8:09 
  215   771 Rachel Somogie       26  64/380  F  43/246  F2039 BEVERLY            MA                 51:14   50:38   8:09 
  216   765 Kristy Kime          29  65/380  F  44/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 50:54   50:45   8:10 
  217   564 Harvey Kaplowitz     54 152/295  M  24/53   M5059 SWAMPSCOTT         MA NORTH SHORE S   51:02   50:47   8:11 
  218   554 Julie Davis          29  66/380  F  45/246  F2039 BROOKLINE          MA                 51:14   50:50   8:11 
  219   774 Jess Martin          26  67/380  F  46/246  F2039 PEABODY            MA                 51:08   50:50   8:11 
  220   669 Nancy Rappaport      51  68/380  F  11/52   F5059 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 50:58   50:55   8:12 
  221   618 Kevin Benecke        44 153/295  M  53/92   M4049 N. READING         MA                 51:20   50:56   8:12 
  222   157 Eric Jacobsen        50 154/295  M  25/53   M5059 GLOUCESTER         MA                 51:03   50:56   8:12 
  223   591 Andrew Godzinski     45 155/295  M  54/92   M4049 NORTH READING      MA                 51:20   50:57   8:12 
  224   310 Darlene Hoover       54  69/380  F  12/52   F5059 STERLING           MA NORTH MEDFORD   51:00   50:57   8:12 
  225   624 Jodi Hirschman       54  70/380  F  13/52   F5059 WORCHESTER         MA CENTRAL MASS    51:10   50:57   8:12 
  226   534 Rebecca Snyder       33  71/380  F  47/246  F2039 SALISBURY          MA                 51:38   51:01   8:13 
  227   472 Megan Foley          33  72/380  F  48/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 51:13   51:04   8:13 
  228    87 Deb Touchette        54  73/380  F  14/52   F5059 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN   51:21   51:08   8:14 
  229   315 Douglas Gray         35 156/295  M  69/131  M2039 MEDFORD            MA SOMERVILLE RO   51:27   51:09   8:14 
  230   702 Nir Lavi             44 157/295  M  55/92   M4049 BURLINGTON         MA                 51:25   51:14   8:15 
  231    88 Stephen Touchette    55 158/295  M  26/53   M5059 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN   51:28   51:15   8:15 
  232   752 Margareta Warren     28  74/380  F  49/246  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA                 51:31   51:16   8:15 
  233   778 John Molloy          47 159/295  M  56/92   M4049 TOPSFIELD          MA                 51:31   51:19   8:16 
  234   417 Paul Ford            45 160/295  M  57/92   M4049 IPSWICH            MA                 51:34   51:20   8:16 
  235   543 Bethany Radabaugh    34  75/380  F  50/246  F2039 SWAMPSCOTT         MA WICKED RUNNIN   51:42   51:21   8:16 
  236   190 Susan Worrall        54  76/380  F  15/52   F5059 MELROSE            MA                 51:46   51:30   8:18 
  237   291 Kevin Walker         27 161/295  M  70/131  M2039 MANCHESTER         MA                 51:43   51:32   8:18 
  238   547 Tomas Merizalde      27 162/295  M  71/131  M2039 LEXINGTON          MA                 52:13   51:34   8:18 
  239   737 Marid Sideri         20  77/380  F  51/246  F2039 CHESHIRE           MA                 51:56   51:41   8:19 
  240   158 Andrew Berlin        41 163/295  M  58/92   M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA                 51:57   51:42   8:20 
  241   427 Andrea Leger         36  78/380  F  52/246  F2039 WAKEFIELD          MA                 51:47   51:42   8:20 
  242   271 Meaghan Hart         24  79/380  F  53/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 51:52   51:43   8:20 
  243   632 Melinda Vaturro      38  80/380  F  54/246  F2039 WESTFORD           MA                 52:14   51:52   8:21 
  244    11 David Hayes          50 164/295  M  27/53   M5059 WAKEFIELD          MA                 52:09   51:53   8:21 
  245   741 Sarah Carrier        34  81/380  F  55/246  F2039 BEVERLY            MA WICKED RUNNIN   52:10   51:55   8:22 
  246   727 Michael Pelletier    68 165/295  M   6/15   M60+  SALEM              MA NORTH SHORE S   52:11   52:04   8:23 
  247   797 Bill Papp            48 166/295  M  59/92   M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA                 52:16   52:04   8:23 
  248   508 Jillian Sherlock     26  82/380  F  56/246  F2039 BRAINTREE          MA                 52:30   52:08   8:24 
  249   357 Miguel Diaz          28 167/295  M  72/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA                 52:23   52:09   8:24 
  250   235 Dennis McGurk        63 168/295  M   7/15   M60+  GLOUCESTER         MA                 52:17   52:09   8:24 
  251   198 Stuart Brown         45 169/295  M  60/92   M4049 SALEM              MA                 52:29   52:14   8:25 
  252   777 Christine Campanella 45  83/380  F  11/75   F4049 MANCHESTER         NH                 52:26   52:21   8:26 
  253   784 Brad Austin          38 170/295  M  73/131  M2039 LITTLETON          MA                 52:28   52:21   8:26 
  254    30 Ken Hewson           42 171/295  M  61/92   M4049 BEVERLY            MA WICKED RUNNIN   52:34   52:22   8:26 
  255   493 Michael Carson       39 172/295  M  74/131  M2039 MEDFORD            MA                 52:36   52:23   8:26 
  256   709 Brooke Gould         36  84/380  F  57/246  F2039 ACTON              MA                 52:36   52:32   8:28 
  257    10 Mark Zambrowski      37 173/295  M  75/131  M2039 HUDSON             MA                 53:06   52:33   8:28 
  258   183 Jeff Rosenberg       26 174/295  M  76/131  M2039 BEVERLY            MA                 53:09   52:38   8:29 
  259    66 Charity Garlasco     24  85/380  F  58/246  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA                 53:12   52:38   8:29 
  260    44 Doug Bollen          53 175/295  M  28/53   M5059 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN   52:56   52:39   8:29 
  261   676 Lydia MacDonald      22  86/380  F  59/246  F2039 STRATHAM           NH                 53:05   52:40   8:29 
  262   184 Madeleine Duncan     17  87/380  F   2/2    F0119 GEORGETOWN         MA                 52:58   52:43   8:29 
  263   165 Kathleen Yoh         50  88/380  F  16/52   F5059 TOPSFIELD          MA HFC STRIDERS    53:00   52:53   8:31 
  264   259 Jess Doherty         28  89/380  F  60/246  F2039 BEVERLY            MA                 52:56   52:54   8:31 
  265   611 Denise Murphy        46  90/380  F  12/75   F4049 SALEM              MA                 53:27   52:57   8:32 
  266   155 Pete Locke           53 176/295  M  29/53   M5059 WENHAM             MA                 53:09   52:57   8:32 
  267   352 Kathy Stuart         57  91/380  F  17/52   F5059 LEXINGTON          MA                 53:03   52:58   8:32 
  268   594 Lauren Adams         26  92/380  F  61/246  F2039 HOLLISTON          MA                 53:10   53:04   8:33 
  269    90 Erik Scott           42 177/295  M  62/92   M4049 AMESBURY           MA                 53:40   53:05   8:33 
  270   371 Allison Rourke       35  93/380  F  62/246  F2039 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN   53:23   53:08   8:33 
  271   521 Myles Eason          46 178/295  M  63/92   M4049 GEORGETOWN         MA                 53:18   53:11   8:34 
  272   740 April Lemay          36  94/380  F  63/246  F2039 BOXFORD            MA                 53:24   53:11   8:34 
  273    94 Carrie Parsi         71  95/380  F   1/5    F60+  GLOUCESTER         MA LIBERTY ATHLE   53:22   53:15*  8:35 
  274   478 Erik Beloff          29 179/295  M  77/131  M2039 ROCKPORT           MA                 53:39   53:15   8:35 
  275   680 Lori Follo           47  96/380  F  13/75   F4049 EVERETT            MA                 53:28   53:15   8:35 
  276   679 Ann Kucharski        58  97/380  F  18/52   F5059 HAVERHILL          MA WINNER'S CIRC   53:22   53:15   8:35 
  277   426 Alonna Pitreau       29  98/380  F  64/246  F2039 SALEM              MA                 53:50   53:16   8:35 
  278   807 Mark Houser          40 180/295  M  64/92   M4049 BOSTON             MA                 53:38   53:18   8:35 
  279   124 Robert Parsi         41 181/295  M  65/92   M4049 MAYNARD            MA                 53:26   53:20   8:35 
  280   813 James Russell        39 182/295  M  78/131  M2039 ROCKPORT           MA                 54:01   53:24   8:36 
  281   764 Tom Waite            38 183/295  M  79/131  M2039 GLENS FALLS        NY                 53:53   53:26   8:36 
  282   805 Jessica Farrelly     39  99/380  F  65/246  F2039 READING            MA                 53:44   53:28   8:37 
  283   609 Robert Boyd          25 184/295  M  80/131  M2039 FAIRPORT           NY                 53:39   53:28   8:37 
  284   171 Laura Berube         36 100/380  F  66/246  F2039 NEWBURYPORT        MA                 53:46   53:29   8:37 
  285   362 Amy Dalton           46 101/380  F  14/75   F4049 GEORGETOWN         MA MERRIMACK VAL   53:38   53:33   8:37 
  286    62 Jared Carr           37 185/295  M  81/131  M2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA                 54:11   53:39   8:38 
  287   575 Ryan Bennett         26 186/295  M  82/131  M2039 MARBLEHEAD         MA                 53:57   53:40   8:39 
  288   607 John Walker          55 187/295  M  30/53   M5059 WILLIAMSVILLE      NY                 53:51   53:40   8:39 
  289   827 Matt Rostkowski      15 188/295  M   3/3    M0119 ROCKPORT           MA                 54:08   53:41   8:39 
  290   568 Timothy Leazott      27 189/295  M  83/131  M2039 WAKEFIELD          MA                 54:03   53:41   8:39 
  291   182 Amy Manganello       26 102/380  F  67/246  F2039 BEVERLY            MA                 54:13   53:41   8:39 
  292   269 Kristy Burns         36 103/380  F  68/246  F2039 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA                 53:55   53:43   8:39 
  293   175 Brett Booth          37 190/295  M  84/131  M2039 BEVERLY            MA                 54:01   53:45   8:40 
  294   557 Stephane Baloy       44 191/295  M  66/92   M4049 MELROSE            MA                 53:54   53:45   8:40 
  295   498 Janis Merrow         49 104/380  F  15/75   F4049 HAMPTON            NH                 54:07   53:47   8:40 
  296   454 Jaime Rubin          27 105/380  F  69/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 54:24   53:51   8:40 
  297   596 Donna Greenbery      53 106/380  F  19/52   F5059 BEVERLY            MA                 54:14   53:57   8:41 
  298   464 Joe Trustey          48 192/295  M  67/92   M4049 WENHAM             NC                 54:03   53:59   8:42 
  299   231 Scott Dahlgren       50 193/295  M  31/53   M5059 BOXFORD            MA                 54:11   54:02   8:42 
  300   418 Casey Solis          25 194/295  M  85/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA                 54:16   54:02   8:42 
  301   522 Bobbi Orlando        37 107/380  F  70/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 54:32   54:05   8:43 
  302   724 Thomas McMahon       59 195/295  M  32/53   M5059 LYNN               MA NORTH SHORE S   54:14   54:06   8:43 
  303   496 Amy Woodbury         26 108/380  F  71/246  F2039 SALEM              MA                 54:32   54:12   8:44 
  304    29 Shari Hewson         48 109/380  F  16/75   F4049 BEVERLY            MA WICKED RUNNIN   54:29   54:14   8:44 
  305   103 Kristen Raymaakers   29 110/380  F  72/246  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA                 54:35   54:15   8:44 
  306   755 Kerry Armstrong      40 111/380  F  17/75   F4049 READING            MA                 54:36   54:18   8:45 
  307    64 Michael Fatzinger    31 196/295  M  86/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA                 55:23   54:19   8:45 
  308   246 Ellen Viger          50 112/380  F  20/52   F5059 PEABODY            MA                 54:48   54:22   8:45 
  309   409 Kristina Buenafe     29 113/380  F  73/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA CAMBRIDGE RUN   54:49   54:28   8:46 
  310   423 Vicky Yee            46 114/380  F  18/75   F4049 BEVERLY            MA NORTH SHORE S   54:58   54:28   8:46 
  311   791 Dan Campano          46 197/295  M  68/92   M4049 ROCHESTER          NH                 54:52   54:31   8:47 
  312   756 Karen Berni-Giarusso 52 115/380  F  21/52   F5059 WORCESTER          MA CENTRAL MASS    54:45   54:33   8:47 
  313    85 Pete Farkas          29 198/295  M  87/131  M2039 SOMERVILLE         MA                 54:52   54:33   8:47 
  314   829 Amer Mertin          22 116/380  F  74/246  F2039 WORCESTER          MA                 55:15   54:37   8:48 
  315   663 Ian Memhard          23 199/295  M  88/131  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 55:01   54:40   8:48 
  316   451 Carson Berglund      51 200/295  M  33/53   M5059 ROCKPORT           MA                 55:01   54:40   8:48 
  317   261 Nicholas Kling       25 201/295  M  89/131  M2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA                 55:19   54:40   8:48 
  318   161 Lisa Hentschel       46 117/380  F  19/75   F4049 DANVERS            MA                 54:51   54:41   8:48 
  319   138 Suzanne Bellanger    38 118/380  F  75/246  F2039 WESTWOOD           MA                 55:11   54:42   8:49 
  320   119 Lee Benton           49 119/380  F  20/75   F4049 BEVERLY            MA NORTH SHORE S   55:03   54:45   8:49 
  321   658 Shane Kilroy         23 202/295  M  90/131  M2039 DANVERS            MA WICKED RUNNIN   55:04   54:45   8:49 
  322   635 Jennifer Cecchi      27 120/380  F  76/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 55:11   54:46   8:49 
  323    53 Debbie Shahidi       48 121/380  F  21/75   F4049 BEVERLY            MA WICKED RUNNIN   55:02   54:46   8:49 
  324   620 Jeff Muise           47 203/295  M  69/92   M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA                 55:22   54:47   8:49 
  325   604 Kathleen O'Connell   45 122/380  F  22/75   F4049 DANVERS            MA                 55:08   54:49   8:50 
  326   458 Blake Edmunds        37 204/295  M  91/131  M2039 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA FALMOUTH TRAC   55:02   54:51   8:50 
  327   661 Jim Hart             58 205/295  M  34/53   M5059 NEEDHAM            MA                 55:05   54:55   8:51 
  328   675 Steve Rolecek        24 206/295  M  92/131  M2039 BEDFORD            NH                 55:23   54:58   8:51 
  329   674 Jenna Leighty        24 123/380  F  77/246  F2039 BEDFORD            NH                 55:23   54:58   8:51 
  330   520 Marjorie Nelson      39 124/380  F  78/246  F2039 N. OXFORD          MA CENTRAL MASS    55:13   55:01   8:52 
  331   433 John Carrick         58 207/295  M  35/53   M5059 WAKEFIELD          MA                 55:26   55:01   8:52 
  332   420 Kristin Cifelli      34 125/380  F  79/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 55:36   55:02   8:52 
  333   619 Tammy Lockhart       40 126/380  F  23/75   F4049 TOPSFIELD          MA                 55:18   55:03   8:52 
  334   282 Karen Aalto          34 127/380  F  80/246  F2039 GROVELAND          MA                 55:27   55:03   8:52 
  335   419 Danelle Sarvas       35 128/380  F  81/246  F2039 ROSLINDALE         MA                 55:14   55:04   8:52 
  336   772 Tracy Conley         42 129/380  F  24/75   F4049 WENHAM             MA                 55:19   55:05   8:52 
  337   550 Marcela Riveros Ange 29 130/380  F  82/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 55:42   55:06   8:53 
  338   405 Jill Davis           34 131/380  F  83/246  F2039 SALEM              MA                 55:28   55:10   8:53 
  339   697 Violaine Gillot      26 132/380  F  84/246  F2039 PEABODY            MA WICKED RUNNIN   55:20   55:12   8:53 
  340   272 Steve Low            44 208/295  M  70/92   M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA                 55:27   55:12   8:53 
  341   349 Jen Hansen           36 133/380  F  85/246  F2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA                 55:46   55:12   8:53 
  342   688 Michele Herrera      38 134/380  F  86/246  F2039 ROWLEY             MA                 55:37   55:17   8:54 
  343   280 Shelly Luckenbill    33 135/380  F  87/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 55:49   55:18   8:54 
  344   319 Hannah Mamuszka      33 136/380  F  88/246  F2039 LEXINGTON          MA                 55:59   55:21   8:55 
  345   318 Carl Mamuszka        40 209/295  M  71/92   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA                 55:59   55:21   8:55 
  346   117 Wendy Burbank        62 137/380  F   2/5    F60+  BOXFORD            MA                 55:26   55:23   8:55 
  347   200 Lea Tompsett         35 138/380  F  89/246  F2039 ARLINGTON          MA                 56:02   55:28   8:56 
  348   551 Megan Peterson       26 139/380  F  90/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 55:50   55:32   8:57 
  349   403 Kathy Menesale       55 140/380  F  22/52   F5059 BEVERLY            MA NORTH SHORE S   55:55   55:32   8:57 
  350   320 Mahesh Acharya       39 210/295  M  93/131  M2039 MEDFORD            MA                 55:40   55:34   8:57 
  351   552 Ross Donovan         25 211/295  M  94/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA                 55:53   55:35   8:57 
  352   549 Elizabeth Manion     31 141/380  F  91/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 56:13   55:37   8:57 
  353   166 Mary Louise Marino   42 142/380  F  25/75   F4049 ARLINGTON          MA SOMERVILLE RO   55:52   55:38   8:58 
  354   167 John Chapin          43 212/295  M  72/92   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA SOMERVILLE RO   55:52   55:39   8:58 
  355   428 Coann Repole         37 143/380  F  92/246  F2039 CLINTON            MA                 56:09   55:40   8:58 
  356   221 Julie Kujawa         34 144/380  F  93/246  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA                 56:13   55:40   8:58 
  357   687 Carl Enger           42 213/295  M  73/92   M4049 ROCKPORT           MA                 56:08   55:47   8:59 
  358   546 Dorothy Preston      49 145/380  F  26/75   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA                 55:59   55:47   8:59 
  359   230 Tammy Klein          27 146/380  F  94/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 56:05   55:50   9:00 
  360   830 Jessica Bray         25 147/380  F  95/246  F2039 WORCESTER          MA                 56:30   55:52   9:00 
  361   831 Kaitlyn Riley        22 148/380  F  96/246  F2039 WORCESTER          MA                 56:30   55:52   9:00 
  362   156 Michael Lafleur      33 214/295  M  95/131  M2039 LOWELL             MA                 56:14   55:54   9:00 
  363   277 Laura Graham         24 149/380  F  97/246  F2039 OAKHAM             MA                 56:14   55:54   9:00 
  364   802 David Millen         54 215/295  M  36/53   M5059 BOXFORD            MA                 56:29   55:55   9:00 
  365   701 Julie Bates          47 150/380  F  27/75   F4049 LANCASTER          MA                 56:25   55:56   9:00 
  366   145 Jessica Redis        33 151/380  F  98/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 56:32   56:06   9:02 
  367   790 Ian Allison          34 152/380  F  99/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 56:31   56:06   9:02 
  368    78 Alastair Drummond    50 216/295  M  37/53   M5059 MELROSE            MA                 56:23   56:07   9:02 
  369   331 David Cohen          43 217/295  M  74/92   M4049 NATICK             MA                 56:25   56:10   9:03 
  370    42 Cheryl Millman       55 153/380  F  23/52   F5059 GEORGETOWN         MA                 56:47   56:13   9:03 
  371   814 David Searles        59 218/295  M  38/53   M5059 GEORGETOWN         MA                 56:48   56:14   9:03 
  372   650 Melissa Francis      35 154/380  F 100/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 56:39   56:15   9:04 
  373   742 Michael Gomez        33 219/295  M  96/131  M2039 ROCKPORT           MA                 56:42   56:16   9:04 
  374   322 Oleg Rekutin         27 220/295  M  97/131  M2039 WALTHAM            MA                 56:41   56:21   9:05 
  375   487 Meg Michaels         55 155/380  F  24/52   F5059 WAKEFIELD          MA MYSTIC RUNNER   56:38   56:22   9:05 
  376   610 Deanna D'Amore       38 156/380  F 101/246  F2039 BROOKLYN           NY                 56:46   56:27   9:06 
  377   555 Christine De Chaves  33 157/380  F 102/246  F2039 ARLINGTON          MA                 56:55   56:30   9:06 
  378    21 Audree Frey          39 158/380  F 103/246  F2039 ESSEX JUNCTION     VT                 56:58   56:30   9:06 
  379    16 Mindy Goonan         38 159/380  F 104/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 56:58   56:31   9:06 
  380   226 Colleen Warshafsky   49 160/380  F  28/75   F4049 BOXFORD            MA                 56:45   56:31   9:06 
  381   662 Ken Skier            57 221/295  M  39/53   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA                 56:40   56:40   9:08 
  382    38 Billy Hutchinson     44 222/295  M  75/92   M4049 PEABODY            MA WICKED RUNNIN   57:08   56:43   9:08 
  383   264 Ashley Challinor     25 161/380  F 105/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 57:23   56:46   9:09 
  384   287 Ross Carver          30 223/295  M  98/131  M2039 SOMERVILLE         MA                 56:59   56:50   9:09 
  385   612 Shelly O'Toole       38 162/380  F 106/246  F2039 CLINTON            MA                 57:19   56:52   9:09 
  386   193 Stephen Hamner       24 224/295  M  99/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA                 57:08   56:54   9:10 
  387   444 Lawrence Oaks        42 225/295  M  76/92   M4049 MARBLEHEAD         MA                 57:18   56:56   9:10 
  388   792 Sarah Hurkett        28 163/380  F 107/246  F2039 WOBURN             MA SHAMROCK RUNN   57:23   56:57   9:10 
  389   793 Christopher Glaser   59 226/295  M  40/53   M5059 WOBURN             MA SHAMROCK RUNN   57:23   56:57   9:10 
  390   294 Rosenberg Rachel     24 164/380  F 108/246  F2039 WORCESTER          MA                 57:28   56:57   9:10 
  391   569 Kevin Brennan        47 227/295  M  77/92   M4049 MIDDLETON          MA                 57:10   57:01   9:11 
  392   762 Brian Sarro          50 228/295  M  41/53   M5059 DANVERS            MA MELROSE RUNNI   57:14   57:05   9:12 
  393   255 Luanne Goonan        54 165/380  F  25/52   F5059 DUNBARTON          NH                 57:09   57:06   9:12 
  394   770 Kelli Backstrom      38 166/380  F 109/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 57:21   57:07   9:12 
  395    91 Megan Goddard        27 167/380  F 110/246  F2039 MANCHESTER         MA                 57:21   57:08   9:12 
  396   825 Betsy Obrine         53 168/380  F  26/52   F5059 BEVERLY            MA NORTH SHORE S   57:16   57:08   9:12 
  397   535 Caitlin Schwager     30 169/380  F 111/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 57:16   57:09   9:12 
  398   378 Jamie Dalton         37 170/380  F 112/246  F2039 S. HAMILTON        MA                 57:24   57:09   9:12 
  399   826 Amanda Martin        26 171/380  F 113/246  F2039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                 57:43   57:10   9:12 
  400   817 Matt Osborn          32 229/295  M 100/131  M2039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                 57:45   57:11   9:13 
  401   379 John Steriti         61 230/295  M   8/15   M60+  CHELSEA            MA                 57:22   57:11   9:13 
  402   581 Jed Portman          20 231/295  M 101/131  M2039 NEW YORK           NY                 57:30   57:12   9:13 
  403   290 Bonnie O'Brien       30 172/380  F 114/246  F2039 GARDNER            MA                 57:14   57:14   9:13 
  404   540 Kelley Philbin       47 173/380  F  29/75   F4049 SALEM              MA                 57:49   57:19   9:14 
  405   252 Sarah Miller         25 174/380  F 115/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 57:27   57:21   9:14 
  406   172 Bryan Berube         35 232/295  M 102/131  M2039 NEWBURYPORT        MA                 57:41   57:23   9:15 
  407   266 Debra Darby          49 175/380  F  30/75   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA                 57:34   57:27   9:15 
  408   593 Richard Sutherland   51 233/295  M  42/53   M5059 GLOUCESTER         MA                 58:03   57:27   9:15 
  409   815 Bob Woodburg         54 234/295  M  43/53   M5059 HAMILTON           MA                 57:55   57:35   9:16 
  410   523 Sarrin List          30 176/380  F 116/246  F2039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                 58:11   57:38   9:17 
  411   519 Tammy Moschella      46 177/380  F  31/75   F4049 NORTH READING      MA MYSTIC RUNNER   58:08   57:38   9:17 
  412   253 Keith Cawthern       37 235/295  M 103/131  M2039 SOUTH BOSTON       MA                 57:47   57:39   9:17 
  413   254 Dianthe Perez        32 178/380  F 117/246  F2039 SOUTH BOSTON       MA                 57:47   57:39   9:17 
  414   783 Danielle Noonan      38 179/380  F 118/246  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA                 57:49   57:44   9:18 
  415   381 Tracy McLaughlin     46 180/380  F  32/75   F4049 BEVERLY            MA WICKED RUNNIN   58:12   57:52   9:19 
  416   133 Loralee Helgerson    39 181/380  F 119/246  F2039 DANVERS            MA                 57:58   57:52   9:19 
  417   558 Jamie Flynn          30 182/380  F 120/246  F2039 NEWBURYPORT        MA                 58:19   57:55   9:20 
  418   457 Kristin Pepp         30 183/380  F 121/246  F2039 GEORGETOWN         MA                 57:59   57:56   9:20 
  419     1 Pam Kavaleski        37 184/380  F 122/246  F2039 STOW               MA                 58:07   57:58   9:20 
  420   170 Thomas Daly          58 236/295  M  44/53   M5059 PITTSFIELD         MA                 58:21   58:01   9:21 
  421    96 Erin Daly            29 185/380  F 123/246  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA                 58:21   58:02   9:21 
  422   425 Jodie Gilfeather     31 186/380  F 124/246  F2039 METHUEN            MA                 58:33   58:03   9:21 
  423   482 Jo Barrett           55 187/380  F  27/52   F5059 NASHUA             NH                 58:31   58:05   9:21 
  424   751 Amy Prime            34 188/380  F 125/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 58:40   58:13   9:23 
  425   359 Nicole Toner         25 189/380  F 126/246  F2039 RAYNHAM            MA                 58:48   58:16   9:23 
  426   368 Sunniva Buck         36 190/380  F 127/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA                 58:48   58:19   9:23 
  427   191 Allison Guinta       24 191/380  F 128/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 58:34   58:20   9:24 
  428   539 Thomas Kielich       28 237/295  M 104/131  M2039 SOUTH BOSTON       MA                 58:30   58:20   9:24 
  429   574 William Lenderking   50 238/295  M  45/53   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA                 58:29   58:20   9:24 
  430   732 George Geis          69 239/295  M   9/15   M60+  MARBLEHEAD         MA NORTH SHORE S   58:30   58:22   9:24 
  431   404 Charles Luckenbill   48 240/295  M  78/92   M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                 58:44   58:24   9:24 
  432     6 Fernando Vazquez     24 241/295  M 105/131  M2039 AMESBURY           MA                 58:55   58:28   9:25 
  433   479 Bill Beloff          61 242/295  M  10/15   M60+  ROCKPORT           MA                 58:52   58:29   9:25 
  434   779 Kevin Merz           37 243/295  M 106/131  M2039 ROCKPORT           MA                 59:05   58:31   9:26 
  435   621 Bethany Cavanagh     35 192/380  F 129/246  F2039 HUDSON             MA                 59:15   58:32   9:26 
  436    73 Sean Fitzgerald      26 244/295  M 107/131  M2039 SOMERVILLE         MA                 58:44   58:37   9:26 
  437   775 Megan Brown          24 193/380  F 130/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 59:13   58:39   9:27 
  438   776 Lincoln Pasquina     26 245/295  M 108/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA                 59:14   58:40   9:27 
  439   766 Jodi Youngreen       38 194/380  F 131/246  F2039 BEVERLY            MA                 59:10   58:40   9:27 
  440   336 Melissa Jones        29 195/380  F 132/246  F2039 BEVERLY            MA                 59:20   58:46   9:28 
  441   431 Kristina Carrick     53 196/380  F  28/52   F5059 WAKEFIELD          MA                 59:14   58:49   9:28 
  442   367 Kimberly St. Onge    24 197/380  F 133/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA                 59:08   58:56   9:30 
  443   718 Paul Gargano         57 246/295  M  46/53   M5059 WAKEFIELD          MA                 59:13   58:57   9:30 
  444   628 Gina Ferrante        51 198/380  F  29/52   F5059 N. ANDOVER         MA                 59:12   59:00   9:30 
  445    34 Kathey Moskal        39 199/380  F 134/246  F2039 DANVERS            MA WICKED RUNNIN   59:37   59:05   9:31 
  446   233 Alicia Straus        37 200/380  F 135/246  F2039 CHESTNUT HILL      MA                 59:32   59:05   9:31 
  447   232 Carla Barrett        30 201/380  F 136/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                 59:41   59:07   9:31 
  448   298 Laura Saxe           29 202/380  F 137/246  F2039 CONCORD            NH                 59:24   59:07   9:31 
  449    22 Jeff Loeb            49 247/295  M  79/92   M4049 IPSWICH            MA                 59:23   59:09   9:31 
  450   328 Lauren Lynch         33 203/380  F 138/246  F2039 WALTHAM            MA                 59:50   59:13   9:32 
  451   816 Drake King           32 204/380  F 139/246  F2039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                 59:47   59:14   9:32 
  452   189 Rebecca Buisan       47 205/380  F  33/75   F4049 ANDOVER            MA                 59:30   59:16   9:33 
  453   284 Olivia Hecht         45 206/380  F  34/75   F4049 READING            MA                 59:30   59:17   9:33 
  454   130 Amy Dickison         50 207/380  F  30/52   F5059 ROWLEY             MA                 59:39   59:18   9:33 
  455     5 Christie Vazquez     24 208/380  F 140/246  F2039 AMESBURY           MA                 59:48   59:21   9:34 
  456   364 Val Kappa            32 209/380  F 141/246  F2039 SAUGUS             MA                 59:44   59:22   9:34 
  457   395 Jill Beisel          34 210/380  F 142/246  F2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA                 59:58   59:24   9:34 
  458   665 Hailey Voelker       27 211/380  F 143/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA BOSTON ATHLET   59:37   59:27   9:35 
  459   664 Caroline Beaulieu    26 212/380  F 144/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA BOSTON ATHLET   59:37   59:27   9:35 
  460   526 Maureen McNulty      52 213/380  F  31/52   F5059 STONEHAM           MA MYSTIC RUNNER   59:35   59:29   9:35 
  461   515 Gina McLaughlin      39 214/380  F 145/246  F2039 NORTH READING      MA                 59:56   59:32   9:35 
  462   653 Rachel Chemerynski   23 215/380  F 146/246  F2039 BRIGHTON           MA                 59:52   59:34   9:36 
  463   603 Beth Beiriger        28 216/380  F 147/246  F2039 BELMONT            MA                 59:47   59:37   9:36 
  464    61 Emily King           28 217/380  F 148/246  F2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA               1:00:12   59:40   9:36 
  465   545 Jacob Reibel         35 248/295  M 109/131  M2039 SOUTH BOSTON       MA               1:00:05   59:41   9:37 
  466   257 Karla King           28 218/380  F 149/246  F2039 AYER               MA               1:00:04   59:45   9:37 
  467   340 Lisa Johnston        31 219/380  F 150/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA COMMUNITY RUN 1:00:20   59:47   9:38 
  468   446 Jodie Salasny        43 220/380  F  35/75   F4049 SALEM              MA               1:00:03   59:47   9:38 
  469   578 Ellen Chenard        39 221/380  F 151/246  F2039 ROCHESTER          NH               1:00:17   59:47   9:38 
  470   118 Marge Heck           58 222/380  F  32/52   F5059 WAKEFIELD          MA MYSTIC RUNNER 1:00:02   59:48   9:38 
  471   120 Angel Green          32 223/380  F 152/246  F2039 LYNN               MA WICKED RUNNIN 1:00:11   59:51   9:38 
  472   437 Rachel Lucking       35 224/380  F 153/246  F2039 CLINTON            MA               1:00:26   59:55   9:39 
  473   678 Aileen Morrissey     50 225/380  F  33/52   F5059 ROCKPORT           MA               1:00:28 1:00:01   9:40 
  474   819 Mike Cravedi         44 249/295  M  80/92   M4049 STERLING           MA               1:00:36 1:00:04   9:40 
  475   400 Mary Foss Murphy     50 226/380  F  34/52   F5059 BEVERLY            MA               1:00:36 1:00:08   9:41 
  476    63 Stephanie Davis      28 227/380  F 154/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA               1:01:16 1:00:12   9:42 
  477   801 Michele Campbell     38 228/380  F 155/246  F2039 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN 1:00:34 1:00:18   9:43 
  478   401 William Fine         48 250/295  M  81/92   M4049 FRANKLIN           MA               1:00:46 1:00:20   9:43 
  479   108 Molly Long           25 229/380  F 156/246  F2039 WENHAM             MA               1:00:44 1:00:23   9:43 
  480   422 Angela Petrigni      33 230/380  F 157/246  F2039 DERRY              NH               1:00:45 1:00:23   9:44 
  481   195 James Marett         30 251/295  M 110/131  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA               1:00:54 1:00:25   9:44 
  482   194 Laura Marett         28 231/380  F 158/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA               1:00:54 1:00:25   9:44 
  483   622 Tricia O'Neill       49 232/380  F  36/75   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:00:30 1:00:28   9:44 
  484   351 Blaine Smith         46 252/295  M  82/92   M4049 SPENCER            MA CENTRAL MASS  1:00:41 1:00:31   9:45 
  485   489 Richard Seeley       66 253/295  M  11/15   M60+  GLOUCESTER         MA               1:00:43 1:00:32   9:45 
  486   473 Pamela Houck         59 233/380  F  35/52   F5059 AMESBURY           MA WINNER'S CIRC 1:00:53 1:00:36   9:46 
  487   146 Margaret Farwell     24 234/380  F 159/246  F2039 WENHAM             MA               1:00:59 1:00:37   9:46 
  488   614 Paula Donohue        45 235/380  F  37/75   F4049 CLINTON            MA               1:01:09 1:00:41   9:46 
  489    20 Radhika Tripuraneni  30 236/380  F 160/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA               1:01:30 1:00:48   9:47 
  490   767 Andrea Cantella      44 237/380  F  38/75   F4049 BELMONT            MA               1:01:08 1:00:50   9:48 
  491   376 Judy Capron          44 238/380  F  39/75   F4049 BOXFORD            MA               1:01:05 1:00:52   9:48 
  492   358 Kelly Chisholm       43 239/380  F  40/75   F4049 SPENCER            MA               1:01:34 1:00:55   9:49 
  493   123 Anita Robboy         64 240/380  F   3/5    F60+  GLOUCESTER         MA NORTH SHORE S 1:01:13 1:00:56   9:49 
  494   587 Kenneth Deary        58 254/295  M  47/53   M5059 DUDLEY             MA CENTRAL MASS  1:00:58 1:00:58   9:49 
  495   292 Alyssa Walker        27 241/380  F 161/246  F2039 MANCHESTER         MA               1:01:14 1:01:04   9:50 
  496   563 Travis Grandon       36 255/295  M 111/131  M2039 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:01:32 1:01:06   9:50 
  497   634 George Englis        42 256/295  M  83/92   M4049 ROCKPORT           MA               1:01:34 1:01:09   9:51 
  498   643 Lisa Listerman       40 242/380  F  41/75   F4049 BELMONT            MA               1:01:36 1:01:09   9:51 
  499   763 Linda Rogers         47 243/380  F  42/75   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:01:36 1:01:10   9:51 
  500   212 Anne Gowman          25 244/380  F 162/246  F2039 NEWTON             MA               1:01:39 1:01:10   9:51 
  501   211 David Gowman         31 257/295  M 112/131  M2039 NEWTON             MA               1:01:39 1:01:10   9:51 
  502    74 Andrew Ingemi        28 258/295  M 113/131  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA               1:01:54 1:01:15   9:52 
  503   406 Jonathan Davis       35 259/295  M 114/131  M2039 SALEM              MA               1:01:34 1:01:16   9:52 
  504   529 Kimberly Lane        27 245/380  F 163/246  F2039 MAGNOLIA           MA               1:01:38 1:01:16   9:52 
  505   469 Nikki Rainville      27 246/380  F 164/246  F2039 LISLE              IL               1:01:24 1:01:17   9:52 
  506   390 Ray Pinault          54 260/295  M  48/53   M5059 WINDSOR            CT               1:01:46 1:01:24   9:53 
  507   295 Joshua Monahan       26 261/295  M 115/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA               1:01:43 1:01:29   9:54 
  508   580 Samantha Greiff      21 247/380  F 165/246  F2039 NEW YORK           NY               1:01:54 1:01:35   9:55 
  509   388 Allie Pimault        27 248/380  F 166/246  F2039 ENFIELD            CT               1:02:02 1:01:40   9:56 
  510    43 Terence Rodgers      50 262/295  M  49/53   M5059 HAMILTON           MA               1:01:42 1:01:42   9:56 
  511   536 Adriana Solorzano    39 249/380  F 167/246  F2039 FRAMINGHAM         MA               1:01:47 1:01:44   9:56 
  512   757 Denise Leto          41 250/380  F  43/75   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA YMCA RUN FIT  1:02:12 1:01:47   9:57 
  513   695 Melissa Hines        31 251/380  F 168/246  F2039 LYNN               MA               1:02:25 1:01:53   9:58 
  514   263 Thomas Steuer        20 263/295  M 116/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA               1:02:32 1:01:53   9:58 
  515   383 Rich Masterpol       33 264/295  M 117/131  M2039 WINCHESTER         MA               1:02:33 1:01:55   9:58 
  516   781 Paul Riley           44 265/295  M  84/92   M4049 GROTON             MA               1:02:16 1:01:57   9:59 
  517   109 Danette Verga        50 252/380  F  36/52   F5059 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:02:35 1:01:58   9:59 
  518   744 Ryan Azinger         34 266/295  M 118/131  M2039 BOSTON             MA               1:02:21 1:02:01   9:59 
  519   113 Ann Sousa            36 253/380  F 169/246  F2039 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN 1:02:18 1:02:02   9:59 
  520   128 Raelee Poremba       30 254/380  F 170/246  F2039 DEDHAM             MA               1:02:28 1:02:04  10:00 
  521   721 Chona Camomot        28 255/380  F 171/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA               1:02:22 1:02:07  10:00 
  522   613 Shannon Stevens      32 256/380  F 172/246  F2039 TOPSFIELD          MA               1:02:27 1:02:13  10:01 
  523   185 Shelby Walker-Adams  34 257/380  F 173/246  F2039 NASHUA             NH               1:02:52 1:02:15  10:02 
  524   203 Yvette Luyten        35 258/380  F 174/246  F2039 IPSWICH            MA               1:02:30 1:02:17  10:02 
  525   506 Jill Desousa         45 259/380  F  44/75   F4049 CLINTON            MA RUNAWAYS RUNN 1:02:59 1:02:30  10:04 
  526   435 Audrey Hanscom       51 260/380  F  37/52   F5059 MELROSE            MA               1:02:52 1:02:43  10:06 
  527   373 Robyn Seide          54 261/380  F  38/52   F5059 NORTH ANDOVER      MA               1:03:07 1:02:48  10:07 
  528   828 Tricia Gabor         32 262/380  F 175/246  F2039 LOWELL             MA NORTH MEDFORD 1:03:28 1:02:55  10:08 
  529   122 Richard Lynch        49 267/295  M  85/92   M4049 PEABODY            MA               1:03:26 1:02:56  10:08 
  530   804 Alexis Novello       25 263/380  F 176/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:03:33 1:02:58  10:08 
  531   361 Maryanne Martin      46 264/380  F  45/75   F4049 WAKEFIELD          MA               1:03:10 1:03:00  10:09 
  532   397 Jason Oifer          25 268/295  M 119/131  M2039 BROOKLINE          MA               1:03:24 1:03:08  10:10 
  533   377 Jaclyn Ehrhardt      25 265/380  F 177/246  F2039 BROOKLINE          MA               1:03:24 1:03:09  10:10 
  534   459 Laura Norquist       26 266/380  F 178/246  F2039 MEDFORD            MA               1:03:26 1:03:10  10:10 
  535   188 Dee Gulis            24 267/380  F 179/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA               1:03:34 1:03:17  10:11 
  536    99 Katharine Craig      52 268/380  F  39/52   F5059 CONCORD            MA               1:03:45 1:03:17  10:11 
  537   485 Kaitlin Pickett      24 269/380  F 180/246  F2039 LINCOLN            MA               1:03:46 1:03:18  10:12 
  538   584 Charlotte Marsh      44 270/380  F  46/75   F4049 IPSWICH            MA               1:03:42 1:03:26  10:13 
  539   511 Amy Hubbard          24 271/380  F 181/246  F2039 ALLSTON            MA               1:03:55 1:03:33  10:14 
  540   132 Emily Hursty         25 272/380  F 182/246  F2039 HAMILTON           MA               1:03:57 1:03:35  10:14 
  541   538 Constance Ross       62 273/380  F   4/5    F60+  GLOUCESTER         MA               1:03:41 1:03:38  10:15 
  542   346 Tiffany Michalak     35 274/380  F 183/246  F2039 SHREWSBURY         MA               1:03:54 1:03:45  10:16 
  543    17 Heather Partridge    36 275/380  F 184/246  F2039 CHATHAM            NJ               1:04:13 1:03:46  10:16 
  544   187 Tracy Ellsworth      43 276/380  F  47/75   F4049 LYNNFIELD          MA               1:04:10 1:03:47  10:16 
  545    14 Matt McMahon         39 269/295  M 120/131  M2039 SOUTH HAMILTOM     MA               1:04:01 1:03:48  10:16 
  546   527 Charlotte MacAusland 26 277/380  F 185/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA               1:04:11 1:03:53  10:17 
  547   528 Amelia Sanchez-Moran 26 278/380  F 186/246  F2039 DEDHAM             MA               1:04:11 1:03:53  10:17 
  548   389 Daeri Dellaripa      37 279/380  F 187/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA               1:04:37 1:03:57  10:18 
  549    58 Rebecca Smith        37 280/380  F 188/246  F2039 QUEENSBURY         NY               1:04:25 1:03:58  10:18 
  550   476 Jana Schwartz        33 281/380  F 189/246  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA               1:04:37 1:03:58  10:18 
  551   475 Jen Muise            34 282/380  F 190/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:04:33 1:03:58  10:18 
  552   483 Elayne Berger        49 283/380  F  48/75   F4049 AMHERST            MA               1:04:33 1:04:00  10:18 
  553   525 Rickard Collette     59 270/295  M  50/53   M5059 WAKEFIELD          MA MYSTIC RUNNER 1:04:18 1:04:04  10:19 
  554   274 James Moynihan       37 271/295  M 121/131  M2039 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA               1:04:40 1:04:04  10:19 
  555   655 Susan Mears          46 284/380  F  49/75   F4049 ESSEX              MA               1:04:21 1:04:04  10:19 
  556   273 Jacqui Moynihan      37 285/380  F 191/246  F2039 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA               1:04:40 1:04:05  10:19 
  557   375 Casey Finnegan       25 286/380  F 192/246  F2039 MEDFORD            MA               1:04:18 1:04:07  10:20 
  558   544 Jill Sadkowski       29 287/380  F 193/246  F2039 REVERE             MA               1:04:49 1:04:13  10:21 
  559   411 Melissa Symes Patala 32 288/380  F 194/246  F2039 STONEHAM           MA               1:04:49 1:04:13  10:21 
  560   561 Caroline Elliott     37 289/380  F 195/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA               1:04:55 1:04:15  10:21 
  561   456 Paul Debitetto       46 272/295  M  86/92   M4049 STOW               MA               1:04:55 1:04:15  10:21 
  562   645 May Curran           39 290/380  F 196/246  F2039 WOBURN             MA               1:04:52 1:04:16  10:21 
  563   646 Steve Curran         50 273/295  M  51/53   M5059 WOBURN             MA               1:04:53 1:04:16  10:21 
  564   384 Mary Bruno           33 291/380  F 197/246  F2039 LYNN               MA WICKED RUNNIN 1:04:59 1:04:27  10:23 
  565   372 Lauren Seide         21 292/380  F 198/246  F2039 NORTH ANDOVER      MA               1:04:51 1:04:33  10:24 
  566   749 Ia Bouchard          25 274/295  M 122/131  M2039 BELLINGHAM         MA               1:04:58 1:04:33  10:24 
  567   747 Sarah Bouchard       24 293/380  F 199/246  F2039 BELLINGHAM         MA               1:04:58 1:04:34  10:24 
  568   649 Bill Whitney         58 275/295  M  52/53   M5059 WAYLAND            MA               1:05:04 1:04:35  10:24 
  569   648 Jean Whitney         58 294/380  F  40/52   F5059 WAYLAND            MA               1:05:04 1:04:35  10:24 
  570   633 Omkar Poudel         35 276/295  M 123/131  M2039 ACTON              MA               1:04:41 1:04:37  10:24 
  571   806 Kate Hartigan        31 295/380  F 200/246  F2039 BROOKLINE          MA               1:05:15 1:04:40  10:25 
  572   785 Warren Greiff        64 277/295  M  12/15   M60+  CHELMSFORD         MA               1:05:00 1:04:41  10:25 
  573    89 Haecha Donnelly      42 296/380  F  50/75   F4049 MALDEN             MA               1:04:51 1:04:42  10:25 
  574   553 Kevin Counihan       49 278/295  M  87/92   M4049 BEVERLY            MA NORTH SHORE S 1:05:16 1:04:45  10:26 
  575   682 Anne Lanjuin         39 297/380  F 201/246  F2039 WALTHAM            MA               1:05:19 1:04:48  10:26 
  576   438 Sandra Akers         54 298/380  F  41/52   F5059 ROCKPORT           MA               1:05:02 1:04:58  10:28 
  577   307 Brian Corvo          36 279/295  M 124/131  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA               1:05:45 1:05:10  10:30 
  578   306 Jennifer Corvo       31 299/380  F 202/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA               1:05:46 1:05:10  10:30 
  579   139 Kathleen Rathbun     25 300/380  F 203/246  F2039 ROCKPORT           MA               1:05:30 1:05:12  10:30 
  580   141 James Turner         63 280/295  M  13/15   M60+  GLOUCESTER         MA TEAM GLOUCEST 1:05:38 1:05:13  10:30 
  581   196 Lydia Prysak         31 301/380  F 204/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:05:13 1:05:13  10:30 
  582   556 Tanya Rege           32 302/380  F 205/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA               1:05:52 1:05:16  10:31 
  583     3 Caitlin Panella      25 303/380  F 206/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA               1:05:34 1:05:20  10:31 
  584   197 Natalie Klees        29 304/380  F 207/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA               1:05:53 1:05:22  10:32 
  585   281 Rebecca Fialho       45 305/380  F  51/75   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:05:49 1:05:30  10:33 
  586   436 Michele Campbell     38 306/380  F 208/246  F2039 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN 1:06:16 1:05:36  10:34 
  587   239 Armand Claveau       67 281/295  M  14/15   M60+  GEORGETOWN         MA               1:06:09 1:05:39  10:34 
  588   131 Sharon McKenna       53 307/380  F  42/52   F5059 WAKEFIELD          MA MYSTIC RUNNER 1:05:52 1:05:39  10:34 
  589   452 Norah McNally        26 308/380  F 209/246  F2039 CLINTON            MA               1:06:10 1:05:41  10:35 
  590   746 Marianne Smith       42 309/380  F  52/75   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:06:08 1:05:42  10:35 
  591   278 Kurstyn Madrazo      25 310/380  F 210/246  F2039 WORCESTER          MA               1:06:23 1:05:45  10:35 
  592    15 Darla Johnson        47 311/380  F  53/75   F4049 BEVERLY            MA WICKED RUNNIN 1:06:06 1:05:47  10:36 
  593   174 Pamela Adkins        36 312/380  F 211/246  F2039 SALEM              MA               1:06:25 1:05:51  10:36 
  594   780 Marsha Borden        49 313/380  F  54/75   F4049 KITTERY            ME               1:06:30 1:05:53  10:37 
  595   502 Erin Higgins         32 314/380  F 212/246  F2039 LANCASTER          MA               1:05:55 1:05:55  10:37 
  596   450 Dawn McNally         40 315/380  F  55/75   F4049 CLINTON            MA               1:06:33 1:06:00  10:38 
  597   341 Susan Keezer         40 316/380  F  56/75   F4049 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN 1:06:33 1:06:01  10:38 
  598   256 Cassidy King         32 282/295  M 125/131  M2039 AYER               MA               1:06:23 1:06:03  10:38 
  599   754 Carol Anderson       37 317/380  F 213/246  F2039 LYNN               MA               1:06:26 1:06:05  10:39 
  600    54 Marianne Stoy        52 318/380  F  43/52   F5059 GARDNER            MA               1:06:43 1:06:16  10:40 
  601   706 Mary Stevens         47 319/380  F  57/75   F4049 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA NORTH SHORE S 1:06:49 1:06:18  10:41 
  602    41 Kathryn Black        32 320/380  F 214/246  F2039 SALEM              MA               1:06:23 1:06:23  10:41 
  603    68 Hilary Matthews      39 321/380  F 215/246  F2039 MELROSE            MA               1:06:54 1:06:23  10:41 
  604   684 Susan O'Leary        48 322/380  F  58/75   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:06:47 1:06:28  10:42 
  605   136 Karen Whitbeck       46 323/380  F  59/75   F4049 QUINCY             MA               1:07:00 1:06:29  10:42 
  606   490 Beth Seeley          61 324/380  F   5/5    F60+  GLOUCESTER         MA               1:06:44 1:06:33  10:43 
  607   173 Teresa Malamphy      46 325/380  F  60/75   F4049 IPSWICH            MA               1:07:06 1:06:39  10:44 
  608   224 Kristen Woodman      45 326/380  F  61/75   F4049 ESSEX              MA               1:07:06 1:06:39  10:44 
  609   533 Kim Cravedi          44 327/380  F  62/75   F4049 STERLING           MA               1:07:22 1:06:50  10:46 
  610   160 Malcolm Love         45 283/295  M  88/92   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA               1:07:27 1:06:58  10:47 
  611   590 Betty Cooper         55 328/380  F  44/52   F5059 DANVERS            MA               1:07:11 1:06:58  10:47 
  612   283 Courtney Rice        25 329/380  F 216/246  F2039 WORCESTER          MA               1:07:24 1:07:14  10:50 
  613   250 Judy Duffey          55 330/380  F  45/52   F5059 EVERETT            MA               1:07:29 1:07:17  10:50 
  614    25 Kerry Babajtis       29 331/380  F 217/246  F2039 BURLINGTON         MA               1:07:29 1:07:19  10:50 
  615    26 Marcia Coye          35 332/380  F 218/246  F2039 STONEHAM           MA               1:07:30 1:07:21  10:51 
  616   152 Carolyn Libelo       44 333/380  F  63/75   F4049 WENHAM             MA               1:07:35 1:07:22  10:51 
  617   691 Jason Carraro        39 284/295  M 126/131  M2039 DANVERS            MA               1:08:03 1:07:24  10:51 
  618   562 Kristin Rotondo      36 334/380  F 219/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:07:53 1:07:28  10:52 
  619   713 John Aiello          49 285/295  M  89/92   M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:08:00 1:07:34  10:53 
  620   654 Michael D'Antonio    36 286/295  M 127/131  M2039 HAVERHILL          MA               1:08:09 1:07:37  10:53 
  621   798 Michael Fay          45 287/295  M  90/92   M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:07:51 1:07:41  10:54 
  622   486 Serena Burgdorf      39 335/380  F 220/246  F2039 ROCKPORT           MA               1:08:12 1:07:43  10:54 
  623    59 Michael Wolf         49 288/295  M  91/92   M4049 NASHUA             NH               1:08:07 1:07:48  10:55 
  624   432 Jane Carrick         20 336/380  F 221/246  F2039 WAKEFIELD          MA               1:08:13 1:07:49  10:55 
  625   497 Melissa Amelotte     29 337/380  F 222/246  F2039 CLINTON            MA               1:08:33 1:08:04  10:58 
  626   355 Caitlyn Dwyer        24 338/380  F 223/246  F2039 SOUTH BOSTON       MA               1:08:53 1:08:17  11:00 
  627   354 Jess Glaser          24 339/380  F 224/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA               1:08:55 1:08:19  11:00 
  628   548 Noah Carbulon        30 289/295  M 128/131  M2039 MARBLEHEAD         MA               1:08:37 1:08:20  11:00 
  629   329 Melissa Lowry        24 340/380  F 225/246  F2039 BOSTON             MA               1:08:55 1:08:38  11:03 
  630   453 Eiliesh Tuffy        37 341/380  F 226/246  F2039 ARLINGTON          MA SOMERVILLE RO 1:09:16 1:08:54  11:06 
  631   471 Jodi Black           33 342/380  F 227/246  F2039 ARLINGTON          MA               1:09:17 1:08:54  11:06 
  632   494 Kimberly Koschek     29 343/380  F 228/246  F2039 ALTON BAY          NH               1:09:23 1:09:06  11:08 
  633    48 Erin Sweeney         43 344/380  F  64/75   F4049 BEVERLY            MA               1:09:50 1:09:27  11:11 
  634   399 Tanya O'Malley       42 345/380  F  65/75   F4049 BEVERLY            MA               1:09:51 1:09:28  11:11 
  635   321 Vanessa Loeblich     32 346/380  F 229/246  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA               1:09:51 1:09:31  11:12 
  636   148 Sachin Chincholi     35 290/295  M 129/131  M2039 SOMERVILLE         MA               1:10:02 1:09:42  11:13 
  637   112 Amber Woolfenden     39 347/380  F 230/246  F2039 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN 1:10:26 1:09:56  11:16 
  638   363 Linda Finn           51 348/380  F  46/52   F5059 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN 1:10:16 1:10:00  11:16 
  639   592 Lori Rostkowski      45 349/380  F  66/75   F4049 ROCKPORT           MA               1:10:32 1:10:05  11:17 
  640   460 Sarah Redman         33 350/380  F 231/246  F2039 MARBLEHEAD         MA               1:10:51 1:10:14  11:19 
  641   466 John Hartley         38 291/295  M 130/131  M2039 WORCESTER          MA               1:10:39 1:10:22  11:20 
  642    65 Lisa Perry           28 351/380  F 232/246  F2039 BROOKLINE          MA               1:11:00 1:10:49  11:24 
  643   258 Allison Carnevale    25 352/380  F 233/246  F2039 SALEM              MA               1:11:36 1:11:02  11:26 
  644   729 Ashley Lewis         24 353/380  F 234/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:11:31 1:11:10  11:28 
  645   382 Maggie Leonard       42 354/380  F  67/75   F4049 WALTHAM            MA               1:11:52 1:11:23  11:30 
  646    24 Denise Young         50 355/380  F  47/52   F5059 LYNNFIELD          MA               1:11:44 1:11:34  11:31 
  647   385 Amy Rosen            46 356/380  F  68/75   F4049 SWAMPSCOTT         MA               1:12:25 1:12:07  11:37 
  648   761 Christine Millhouse  54 357/380  F  48/52   F5059 ROCKPORT           MA               1:12:32 1:12:13  11:38 
  649   334 Carla Dellaporta     34 358/380  F 235/246  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:12:42 1:12:18  11:39 
  650   332 Cara Cohen           45 359/380  F  69/75   F4049 NATICK             MA               1:12:35 1:12:19  11:39 
  651   386 Tassy Rosen          40 360/380  F  70/75   F4049 SWAMPSCOTT         MA               1:12:47 1:12:28  11:40 
  652   365 Josephine Holmboe    51 361/380  F  49/52   F5059 HAMILTON           MA               1:12:48 1:12:28  11:40 
  653   714 Alison Aiello        47 362/380  F  71/75   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA               1:13:10 1:12:44  11:43 
  654   343 Kristina Cook        21 363/380  F 236/246  F2039 MELROSE            MA               1:13:26 1:12:45  11:43 
  655   342 Brianna Doughty      27 364/380  F 237/246  F2039 MERRIMAC           MA               1:13:26 1:12:46  11:43 
  656   140 Melissa Deutschmann  38 365/380  F 238/246  F2039 BERKLEY            MA               1:13:18 1:12:49  11:44 
  657   325 Kara Colannino       42 366/380  F  72/75   F4049 WOBURN             MA               1:13:27 1:12:57  11:45 
  658   820 Reneau Longoria      45 367/380  F  73/75   F4049 ROCKPORT           MA               1:14:21 1:13:30  11:50 
  659   608 Kristin Boyd         26 368/380  F 239/246  F2039 FAIRPORT           NY               1:14:07 1:13:46  11:53 
  660   192 Kathryn Williams     29 369/380  F 240/246  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA               1:14:25 1:13:53  11:54 
  661   267 Kristine Capua       21 370/380  F 241/246  F2039 BURLINGTON         MA WICKED RUNNIN 1:15:04 1:14:35  12:01 
  662   391 James Kaloutas       42 292/295  M  92/92   M4049 PEABODY            MA               1:16:02 1:16:01  12:14 
  663    33 Stephanie Hagyard    37 371/380  F 242/246  F2039 SALEM              MA WICKED RUNNIN 1:16:54 1:16:24  12:18 
  664    52 Terrel Fenn          59 293/295  M  53/53   M5059 WILMINGTON         MA               1:17:14 1:16:48  12:22 
  665    37 Shannon Downey       39 372/380  F 243/246  F2039 PEABODY            MA WICKED RUNNIN 1:17:54 1:17:24  12:28 
  666   449 Beth Hart            43 373/380  F  74/75   F4049 LANCASTER          MA               1:19:25 1:18:52  12:42 
  667   500 Erin Medeiros        35 374/380  F 244/246  F2039 CLINTON            MA               1:21:28 1:20:56  13:02 
  668   644 Richard Gebhardt     38 294/295  M 131/131  M2039 SALEM              MA               1:21:55 1:21:27  13:07 
  669   605 Mary Walker          54 375/380  F  50/52   F5059 WILLIAMSVILLE      NY               1:23:45 1:23:19  13:25 
  670   199 Amy Croot            35 376/380  F 245/246  F2039 MEDFORD            MA               1:24:32 1:23:57  13:31 
  671   202 Sara Beautz          39 377/380  F 246/246  F2039 BURLINGTON         MA               1:24:31 1:23:57  13:31 
  672   630 Don Holshuh          61 295/295  M  15/15   M60+  SURRY              NH               1:27:15 1:27:15  14:03 
  673   125 Deanna Parsi         40 378/380  F  75/75   F4049 MAYNARD            MA               1:32:34 1:32:07  14:50 
  674    51 Carolyn Fenn         52 379/380  F  51/52   F5059 WILMINGTON         MA               1:32:34 1:32:08  14:50 
  675   488 Terry Lee Harrington 59 380/380  F  52/52   F5059 SALISBURY          MA               1:38:17 1:37:34  15:43 
* EXCEEDS USATF AGE-GROUP PERFORMANCE STANDARD




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News