Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Call to Honor Sprint Triathlon

Boxford, MA, September 12, 2010

[Awards | Team Results ]

Individual Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




                               Page 1
      Call to Honor Triathlon
         September 12, 2010
            Boxford, MA
 
        Place                                                    
          in                                    SWIM  SWIM TRAN1  BIKE BIKE Tran2  Run    Run  Overall
Place Division  NO. NAME                  AGE S  Plc  Time Time   Plc  Time Time   Plc   Time  Time    
===== ======== ==== ====================  === = ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ====== ==== ====== ========
    1   1/21     17 Matt Fates            36 M   10  6:05  1:44    1 28:10  0:37    3    9:02 00:45:35 
    2   1/13    214 Scott Ellis           29 M    6  5:56  1:57    3 29:20  1:09    2    8:46 00:47:06 
    3   2/13    135 Tom Byrne             22 M    3  5:36  1:01   20 30:24  1:32    1    8:38 00:47:09 
    4   2/21    166 Greg Scruton          35 M   17  6:22  1:20    2 28:15  0:38   11   10:38 00:47:11 
    5   1/37    167 Martha Berrouard      43 F   14  6:20  1:37   21 30:29  0:58    7   10:23 00:49:46 
    6   1/28     76 Megan Currie          39 F   55  7:54  1:29    8 29:59  0:44   16   10:57 00:51:02 
    7   1/11     89 John Rendall          52 M    7  6:02  2:20   28 31:13  1:10    9   10:31 00:51:15 
    8   1/48     38 John Maynard          42 M   81  8:38  1:09    4 29:46  0:55   32   11:36 00:52:03 
    9   2/11    180 Tom Connelly          52 M   28  7:13  1:43   13 30:05  0:47   55   12:20 00:52:06 
   10   3/21     94 Brian Forrestall      30 M   11  6:06  1:32   41 32:16  0:49   35   11:41 00:52:22 
   11   2/48     16 Chris Faddis          48 M   24  6:48  2:47   42 32:17  0:36    6    9:57 00:52:24 
   12   4/21     30 Zane Zeeh             39 M   12  6:17  1:59   32 31:27  0:57   44   11:50 00:52:28 
   13   5/21    196 Sean Deardorff        36 M   67  8:09  2:40    6 29:49  1:07   15   10:55 00:52:38 
   14   3/48     29 Mike Koenig           45 M    4  5:40  1:41   38 32:00  0:33   74   12:49 00:52:40 
   15   4/48    184 Kevin Koen            46 M   68  8:10  2:27    5 29:48  1:06   28   11:30 00:52:58 
   16   3/11     65 Tom Mixon             52 M   51  7:45  1:56   23 30:39  1:19   24   11:23 00:53:00 
   17   5/48      7 Michael Yako          46 M   39  7:26  2:01   37 31:55  1:04   10   10:36 00:53:01 
   18   6/48     84 Steven Ford           43 M   52  7:47  2:27   18 30:22  1:02   31   11:34 00:53:09 
   19   7/48     66 Mark Schwalm          41 M   38  7:25  1:41   34 31:31  0:52   38   11:43 00:53:09 
   20   8/48    119 Cameron Syme          40 M   45  7:34  1:51   33 31:29  0:47   29   11:31 00:53:10 
   21   6/21     71 Derek Slayton         37 M   57  7:58  2:42   27 31:06  0:44   19   11:03 00:53:31 
   22   4/11     10 Brian Barnes          62 M   44  7:33  2:03   17 30:20  1:16   60   12:29 00:53:39 
   23   9/48     64 Tim Goland            41 M   29  7:14  3:46   19 30:24  1:33   14   10:52 00:53:47 
   24   3/13    208 Casey Reale           13 M   36  7:21  1:58   68 34:04  0:33    5    9:55 00:53:50 
   25  10/48     62 Tim Harris            48 M   15  6:20  2:12   35 31:40  1:25   61   12:31 00:54:06 
   26   2/28     92 Tracy Forrestall      32 F    8  6:03  1:54   52 33:12  1:01   46   11:59 00:54:06 
   27  11/48    182 Bryan Lyons           41 M   31  7:16  2:02   24 30:47  1:22   65   12:43 00:54:07 
   28  12/48    213 Bruce Hiorns          49 M   35  7:21  2:47   31 31:27  1:04   40   11:45 00:54:21 
   29   2/37    113 Georgia Stewart       43 F   56  7:56  1:47   36 31:51  1:05   45   11:58 00:54:35 
   30   7/21    126 Rob Gagnon            35 M   27  6:57  2:01   29 31:15  1:00   89   13:29 00:54:40 
   31   8/21    149 Sean Barow            34 M    1  5:08  2:28   49 32:52  1:03   96   13:35 00:55:05 
   32  13/48    212 Scott Gilbert         46 M   69  8:16  2:51   11 30:02  1:47   66   12:43 00:55:38 
   33  14/48    222 Kevin Duffy           45 M   16  6:22  4:42   14 30:08  1:46   67   12:44 00:55:38 
   34  15/48    215 Scott Atherton        41 M   13  6:17  4:51   12 30:04  1:45   68   12:44 00:55:39 
   35  16/48    217 Sean Haggerty         41 M   47  7:37  3:30   10 30:01  1:48   72   12:46 00:55:39 
   36   1/12     11 Janet Barnes          52 F   65  8:07  2:06   22 30:37  1:27   94   13:35 00:55:50 
   37   1/10    198 Alison Fisher         29 F   34  7:19  2:10   72 34:18  0:40   27   11:29 00:55:54 
   38  17/48     93 Randy Leach           40 M   30  7:15  1:13   40 32:13  1:07  111   14:17 00:56:04 
   39   3/37    175 Julie Valenti         49 F   54  7:54  2:36   47 32:36  1:13   49   12:03 00:56:19 
   40  18/48    193 Andy Tobin            40 M   32  7:17  2:48   58 33:32  0:53   48   12:03 00:56:30 
   41   9/21     57 Michael Posanka       34 M   53  7:50  4:06   30 31:24  1:33   39   11:44 00:56:35 
   42  19/48     12 David Blake           49 M   59  7:59  2:39   57 33:31  0:39   47   11:59 00:56:46 
   43  10/21    169 Rhodes Berube         36 M    2  5:27  3:11   91 35:43  1:14   21   11:12 00:56:46 
   44   3/28     18 Katherine Fates       33 F   60  8:00  2:27   77 34:43  0:28   23   11:14 00:56:51 
   45   4/13    186 Kevin Rodgers         13 M   20  6:33  1:51   82 35:11  0:37   62   12:42 00:56:53 
   46  11/21    111 Jason Delmonico       38 M   85  8:48  2:11   39 32:12  1:35   51   12:08 00:56:53 
   47  20/48    123 John Hurchik          47 M  101  9:29  2:21   44 32:22  1:19   36   11:41 00:57:10 
   48  21/48    195 Michael Fiorello      40 M   37  7:21  3:22   63 33:43  1:01   53   12:10 00:57:36 
   49   2/12    168 Mary Sheehan          50 F   46  7:35  2:03   90 35:38  0:42   41   11:45 00:57:40 
   50   4/37     67 Sara Weiss            42 F   50  7:41  2:43   51 33:03  1:24   77   12:53 00:57:41 



                               Page 2
      Call to Honor Triathlon
         September 12, 2010
            Boxford, MA
 
        Place                                                    
          in                                    SWIM  SWIM TRAN1  BIKE BIKE Tran2  Run    Run  Overall
Place Division  NO. NAME                  AGE S  Plc  Time Time   Plc  Time Time   Plc   Time  Time    
===== ======== ==== ====================  === = ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ====== ==== ====== ========
   51   4/28     75 Rene Merritt          39 F  119 10:05  2:02   64 33:51  0:31   30   11:34 00:57:59 
   52   3/12    188 Lisa O'Donnell        53 F   43  7:33  3:32   55 33:25  1:23   58   12:27 00:58:18 
   53   5/37     55 Jan Dik               48 F   22  6:34  2:22   74 34:25  1:25   98   13:39 00:58:24 
   54   5/28     50 Renee Cooper          39 F   75  8:30  2:46   75 34:29  0:35   54   12:17 00:58:36 
   55   5/13     44 Connor Yako           14 M   96  9:10  2:52   85 35:19  0:34   13   10:46 00:58:40 
   56   5/11     90 Bob Olson             50 M   19  6:33  3:11   99 36:47  0:49   26   11:27 00:58:45 
   57   2/10    103 Elizabeth Utz         25 F  156 11:44  3:40   43 32:19  0:37    8   10:30 00:58:48 
   58  22/48    200 John Atkins           44 M   62  8:03  3:24   84 35:18  0:49   33   11:37 00:59:09 
   59  23/48    179 Lee Libelo            45 M   42  7:32  3:38   92 35:53  0:33   37   11:41 00:59:15 
   60  12/21    183 Yancy Lent            38 M   66  8:07  4:12   26 30:59  2:23  106   13:56 00:59:36 
   61  13/21    210 Jeffrey Ladieu        35 M  110  9:46  5:16   16 30:17  1:38   64   12:43 00:59:38 
   62  14/21    211 Michael Commerford    35 M  120 10:06  5:00    9 30:01  1:51   63   12:42 00:59:38 
   63  15/21    209 John Encarnacao       39 M  149 11:18  3:52    7 29:56  1:52   71   12:45 00:59:40 
   64   4/12     14 Elizabeth Dougherty   53 F   74  8:24  2:22   71 34:16  1:17   93   13:34 00:59:52 
   65   6/37    122 Cheryl Hurchik        46 F   82  8:44  2:51   62 33:43  1:05   92   13:33 00:59:54 
   66   6/28    107 Janice Phillips       33 F   76  8:31  2:08   83 35:18  0:38   87   13:22 00:59:55 
   67   7/28    165 Suzy Hill             36 F   61  8:01  2:40   60 33:37  1:02  123   14:40 00:59:58 
   68   7/37      8 Heather Ellerkamp     46 F   80  8:37  3:27   53 33:19  1:24   83   13:15 01:00:00 
   69   6/13    172 Ryan Demers           27 M   33  7:18  2:17  100 37:16  1:15   50   12:06 01:00:09 
   70   3/10    216 Pam Herter            17 F   77  8:31  3:09   88 35:30  0:36   59   12:27 01:00:12 
   71   5/12     77 Julie Rogers          53 F  102  9:32  1:52   59 33:34  1:09  115   14:23 01:00:28 
   72  24/48     51 Scott MacMillan       45 M  128 10:39  2:51   87 35:26  0:34   17   11:01 01:00:29 
   73   8/37    194 Barbara Hileman       42 F  121 10:17  2:37   66 33:57  0:42   80   13:01 01:00:32 
   74   7/13    125 Matthew Savino        24 M   98  9:19  2:19   94 36:27  1:06   42   11:46 01:00:56 
   75  25/48     24 Scott Wallace         47 M  118 10:00  2:49   45 32:26  1:29  112   14:18 01:01:01 
   76   9/37    189 Kirsten Orender       42 F   88  8:58  3:22   69 34:10  1:03   95   13:35 01:01:05 
   77  26/48    121 Donald Bossi          42 M   92  9:04  3:27   61 33:39  1:39   86   13:20 01:01:06 
   78   8/13    102 Patrick Bugbee        27 M  126 10:35  4:03   86 35:24  1:13    4    9:54 01:01:08 
   79  27/48    192 Dave Iannitelli       45 M  132 10:46  2:40   25 30:56  1:28  137   15:20 01:01:09 
   80  10/37     31 Robin Cain            46 F   41  7:32  2:07  103 37:27  0:57   85   13:18 01:01:18 
   81  28/48    101 Michael Howard        47 M   40  7:30  4:09   65 33:51  1:30  119   14:31 01:01:29 
   82   4/10    124 Tamara Hester         25 F   49  7:37  9:27   15 30:09  1:43   73   12:46 01:01:40 
   83  11/37     63 Karen Harris          45 F   58  7:58  3:32   70 34:15  1:31  120   14:31 01:01:45 
   84   6/11     58 Michael Brazel        50 M  142 11:09  3:50   79 34:47  1:35   18   11:02 01:02:20 
   85  12/37    120 Sharon Syme           40 F   84  8:46  3:08   97 36:37  0:42   84   13:15 01:02:26 
   86  13/37    138 Joanne Steller        44 F  106  9:39  3:20   56 33:27  1:03  134   15:14 01:02:41 
   87  14/37    128 Barbara Capobianco    43 F  129 10:41  2:49   54 33:22  2:00  104   13:55 01:02:44 
   88  29/48    218 David Berind          48 M   73  8:24  3:02   48 32:47  1:51  159   16:44 01:02:47 
   89   9/13     26 Dylan Ellerkamp       16 M  141 11:09  3:09   95 36:28  1:17   20   11:03 01:03:03 
   90   8/28     79 Erin Shepherd         30 F   18  6:27  3:09  106 37:29  2:17  101   13:45 01:03:05 
   91  15/37    190 Kim Russell           41 F   83  8:44  2:25   78 34:45  1:43  141   15:30 01:03:05 
   92   5/10    170 Lauren Carratu        27 F   95  9:09                                     01:03:09 
   93   9/28    160 Candace Delano        32 F  122 10:26  2:23  118 38:55  0:38   25   11:24 01:03:43 
   94  16/37     45 Suzanne Malach        45 F    9  6:03  2:43  109 37:46  1:20  149   15:58 01:03:48 
   95  16/21    114 Nicholas Fisher       32 M   87  8:51  3:31  113 38:07  1:11   56   12:24 01:04:02 
   96  30/48    176 Anthony Accardi       40 M  111  9:46  3:47   93 35:57  0:44  107   14:00 01:04:12 
   97  31/48    219 Paul Timmins          43 M  158 11:55  3:32   73 34:24  2:17   52   12:10 01:04:16 
   98  32/48     19 Michael Gatewood      47 M  175 13:52  3:55   46 32:26  1:23   70   12:45 01:04:20 
   99  17/21    207 Ryan Riney            36 M  136 10:55  3:08   50 33:02  1:23  152   16:03 01:04:30 
  100  33/48     74 Christopher Merritt   45 M  155 11:43  3:27   67 33:59  2:02   90   13:32 01:04:40 



                               Page 3
      Call to Honor Triathlon
         September 12, 2010
            Boxford, MA
 
        Place                                                    
          in                                    SWIM  SWIM TRAN1  BIKE BIKE Tran2  Run    Run  Overall
Place Division  NO. NAME                  AGE S  Plc  Time Time   Plc  Time Time   Plc   Time  Time    
===== ======== ==== ====================  === = ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ====== ==== ====== ========
  101  34/48    158 Chris Simonds         40 M  159 11:55  3:20   80 34:52  1:39   79   12:59 01:04:43 
  102   6/12      5 Leslie Di Nanno       51 F   72  8:21  3:22  117 38:48  0:46  103   13:48 01:05:03 
  103  18/21     78 Adam Finelli          37 M  107  9:40  4:54   81 35:04  1:45  100   13:45 01:05:05 
  104  35/48     52 Eric Pearsall         44 M  108  9:42  2:54  107 37:34  0:42  121   14:33 01:05:23 
  105   6/10     56 Amanda Monteforte     16 F   91  9:04  3:37  141 41:40  0:44   12   10:44 01:05:47 
  106  36/48    129 David Capobianco      43 M  146 11:16  2:17  115 38:30  1:04   76   12:51 01:05:56 
  107  37/48     68 Sean Randall          43 M   79  8:37  3:40  112 38:07  1:06  128   14:55 01:06:22 
  108  38/48    205 Tim Collins           46 M  133 10:49  3:48  102 37:23  0:50   99   13:40 01:06:29 
  109  10/28    203 Colleen Smith         39 F   78  8:32  3:11  121 39:13  0:34  132   15:06 01:06:33 
  110   7/11     72 Al Elian              53 M   23  6:36  4:48  122 39:36  1:12  116   14:24 01:06:33 
  111  10/13     49 Brandon Clinton       22 M  105  9:39  2:57   76 34:35  0:37  171   18:52 01:06:38 
  112   7/12    100 Darl Zuch             50 F  116  9:50  3:58   89 35:32  1:59  147   15:51 01:07:09 
  113  19/21     97 Neal Noonan           33 M  131 10:46  5:10  120 39:12  0:50   22   11:13 01:07:09 
  114   8/11      6 Anthony Di Nanno      53 M  151 11:24  3:04   98 36:39  0:45  142   15:42 01:07:33 
  115   7/10    150 Julia O'Keefe         17 F   25  6:51  4:28  156 42:47  0:39   75   12:49 01:07:33 
  116  17/37    185 Carol Dwyer           42 F   99  9:23  3:00  111 38:02  0:47  155   16:34 01:07:44 
  117  18/37     53 Melanie Pearsall      44 F  124 10:32  3:23  126 40:07  0:39   81   13:06 01:07:45 
  118  11/28    206 Fawn Anderson         36 F  100  9:28  3:51  114 38:25  1:14  129   14:55 01:07:51 
  119  39/48    110 Don Schacht           44 M  140 11:09  7:27   96 36:36  1:08   34   11:37 01:07:54 
  120  12/28    199 Janice Roberts        39 F  113  9:48  4:14  132 40:24  0:50   78   12:55 01:08:07 
  121  19/37    132 Gwen Pino             47 F   70  8:17  3:25  127 40:11  1:46  127   14:49 01:08:27 
  122  13/28     15 Bonni Theriault       39 F   64  8:05  3:00  152 42:35  0:54  117   14:26 01:08:59 
  123   8/12     59 Eileen Reed           50 F  123 10:27  4:28  110 37:53  2:02  118   14:29 01:09:17 
  124   9/11      4 Ken Peterson          50 M  174 13:45  4:10  101 37:19  0:34   91   13:32 01:09:18 
  125  20/37     39 Rosalind Rosenthal    49 F  117  9:52  3:22  135 40:46  0:42  124   14:43 01:09:23 
  126  40/48     22 Joseph Linnehan       44 M  137 10:59  4:50  105 37:29  0:59  133   15:10 01:09:24 
  127  41/48     25 Roger Barraclough     43 M  148 11:17  3:43  125 40:04  1:08   97   13:38 01:09:49 
  128  21/37     33 Lorraine Dox          43 F   71  8:19  4:23  142 41:42  0:53  131   15:05 01:10:20 
  129  22/37     20 Ginger Gatewood       48 F  127 10:38  4:27  131 40:24  0:52  110   14:15 01:10:34 
  130  10/11    221 Joe Ross              52 M  139 11:07  4:10  123 39:47  2:08   88   13:28 01:10:37 
  131  23/37    178 Carolyn Libelo        44 F   86  8:51  3:49  124 39:58  1:58  153   16:07 01:10:41 
  132  24/37     83 Yati McMahon          42 F   97  9:16  3:01  130 40:21  1:45  158   16:37 01:10:59 
  133   9/12     42 Heidi Baxter          50 F  177 14:18  4:01  108 37:34  2:06   82   13:07 01:11:04 
  134  25/37     69 Linda Wells           40 F  143 11:09  2:28  128 40:12  0:51  157   16:37 01:11:15 
  135  20/21    116 James Rubera          30 M  114  9:48  4:03  159 43:50  1:06   69   12:45 01:11:30 
  136  14/28     99 Deborah Kelly         35 F   63  8:04  3:01  148 42:04  0:53  166   17:32 01:11:32 
  137  26/37    157 Peggy Kelley          43 F  125 10:33  3:52  161 44:25  1:07   43   11:46 01:11:41 
  138  27/37    181 Debbie Ennis          45 F  162 12:30  3:13  104 37:27  1:49  160   16:46 01:11:42 
  139  28/37    154 Pamela Kelley         46 F  168 13:12  2:37  143 41:48  0:50  105   13:56 01:12:22 
  140  29/37    197 Mimi Keeves           43 F  134 10:49  2:23  151 42:29  1:07  145   15:50 01:12:36 
  141  15/28     85 Rachel Sibley         32 F  150 11:18  3:53  154 42:42  0:47  108   14:06 01:12:43 
  142  10/12     60 Marcia Koury          51 F    5  5:42  4:43  139 41:05  2:34  172   18:57 01:12:58 
  143  11/13     54 Nathan Cleary         13 M   26  6:54  4:12  168 45:18  0:50  146   15:50 01:13:02 
  144  42/48    105 David Butterfield     41 M  154 11:37  3:56  119 38:55  1:22  165   17:27 01:13:15 
  145  16/28     80 Leanne Eastman        30 F   48  7:37  2:22  169 46:14  1:24  143   15:45 01:13:20 
  146  17/28    164 Seanna Zimmerman      35 F  153 11:33  4:05  138 41:02  0:59  144   15:49 01:13:27 
  147  18/28    148 Kelly Youngberg       37 F  152 11:32  4:35  140 41:05  0:56  139   15:22 01:13:29 
  148  19/28    187 April Palmer          31 F  166 13:03  3:41  129 40:20  2:09  114   14:23 01:13:35 
  149  20/28     34 Samantha Simonelli    39 F  130 10:43  3:20  137 41:01  1:04  168   17:46 01:13:52 
  150  30/37    204 Cindy McLaughlin      45 F   94  9:07  3:20  158 43:11  1:09  163   17:13 01:13:58 



                               Page 4
      Call to Honor Triathlon
         September 12, 2010
            Boxford, MA
 
        Place                                                    
          in                                    SWIM  SWIM TRAN1  BIKE BIKE Tran2  Run    Run  Overall
Place Division  NO. NAME                  AGE S  Plc  Time Time   Plc  Time Time   Plc   Time  Time    
===== ======== ==== ====================  === = ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ====== ==== ====== ========
  151  31/37    130 Jennifer Petersen     45 F  104  9:39  4:00  145 42:02  1:07  164   17:15 01:14:00 
  152  21/28    201 Kimberly Margolis     37 F  112  9:47  4:14  163 44:39  0:33  138   15:22 01:14:33 
  153  32/37     36 Susan Malatesta       46 F  115  9:50  5:57  133 40:38  1:46  161   16:46 01:14:55 
  154  22/28    117 Jennifer Rubera       31 F   93  9:05  2:17  170 46:23  0:48  162   16:49 01:15:20 
  155  11/12     82 Judy Lopes            52 F  169 13:14  3:48  150 42:14  1:53  113   14:23 01:15:30 
  156   8/10    112 Sophie Kelly          15 F  176 14:05  1:00  146 42:03  0:52  167   17:33 01:15:32 
  157  33/37    173 Michelle Doyle        41 F  179 15:49  1:00  155 42:47  0:57  136   15:16 01:15:49 
  158  12/13    106 Michael Drouin        24 M  135 10:51  4:41  164 44:49  0:57  122   14:35 01:15:51 
  159  34/37     23 Kelly McVey           42 F  109  9:44  3:32  171 46:58  0:56  126   14:46 01:15:55 
  160  11/11     70 Jewett                54 M  157 11:47  5:58  116 38:31  3:11  156   16:35 01:15:59 
  161  43/48    108 Peter Hemmerdinger    40 M  144 11:10  4:25  157 43:08  1:25  148   15:55 01:16:00 
  162  35/37    147 Kelly Scarpone        44 F  173 13:38  4:33  136 40:51  1:03  154   16:19 01:16:22 
  163  23/28     81 Veronica Morris       34 F  145 11:14  1:45  134 40:46  0:40  177   22:03 01:16:26 
  164  44/48     95 Jeffrey Graff         44 M  165 12:39  4:18  153 42:36  1:22  151   16:03 01:16:57 
  165  45/48    109 Patrick Hamilton      46 M  164 12:39  4:04  166 45:05  0:47  125   14:46 01:17:18 
  166  46/48     87 Matthew Lavita        40 M   89  8:59  3:44  175 50:46  1:30   57   12:25 01:17:23 
  167  21/21      9 Kenneth Bruker        35 M  160 12:12  4:09  165 44:57  1:00  135   15:16 01:17:33 
  168  24/28    144 Juliet Morse          39 F  171 13:34  2:29  147 42:04  1:12  173   19:37 01:18:54 
  169   9/10    155 Kelley Morgan         19 F  172 13:36  3:01  173 47:41  1:05  109   14:08 01:19:30 
  170  47/48     13 David Cugini          45 M  161 12:25  7:17  149 42:07  1:57  150   16:01 01:19:44 
  171  25/28    151 Jennifer Amnott       35 F   90  9:02  3:38  167 45:06  4:44  169   18:16 01:20:43 
  172  36/37    162 Melissa Bourassa      43 F  178 14:33  3:06  172 47:41  0:46  130   14:55 01:20:59 
  173  48/48    115 Art Grassby           40 M  180 18:29  3:29  144 41:52  1:44  140   15:28 01:21:00 
  174  12/12    143 Colette Tamuleviz     50 F  147 11:16  4:19  160 44:24  1:17  175   19:51 01:21:05 
  175  13/13    145 Shane Ryan            17 M   21  6:33  3:19  177 51:59  0:47  170   18:50 01:21:26 
  176  37/37    142 Nancy Prior           43 F  170 13:16  4:20  162 44:29  1:11  176   19:53 01:23:07 
  177  26/28    104 Rebecca Eastman       33 F  103  9:35  2:50  176 51:46  1:17  178   24:18 01:29:44 
  178  27/28     73 Kathryn Brett         30 F  163 12:37  3:53  178 52:11  1:29  174   19:37 01:29:45 
  179  10/10    220 Renee Gagne           28 F  167 13:09  3:03  179 63:50  0:38  102   13:48 01:34:26 
  180  28/28     91 Kimberly Stevens      36 F  138 10:59  5:57  174 49:23  3:12  179   26:07 01:35:36 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News