Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

7th Annual Hale Reservation Triathlon

Westwood, MA, September 12, 2010

[Adult Overall Winners | Adult Overall Results | Adult Clydesdales and Athennas | Adult Age Group Winners | Adult Relay Results | Adult Relay Results with Splits | Adult Relay Team Winners | Senior Youth Overall Winners | Senior Youth Overall Results | Senior Youth Overall Results with Splits | Senior Youth Age Group Results | Junior Youth Overall Results | Junior Youth Age Group Results ]

Adult Overall Results with Splits

                                                                      Page 1

                    2010 HALE ADULT OFF-ROAD TRIATHLON
     POND SWIM 0.25 MILE,  MOUNTAIN BIKE 5.3 MILE, TRAIL RUN 2.3 MILE 
                               WESTWOOD, MA
                  ***** OVERALL RESULTS WITH SPLITS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Fname             Lname             Age G City     St Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ================= ================= === = ======== == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    34 DAVID             FREDRICKSON        45 M WESTWOOD MA    5    4:53 19:31    1:26    1   23:25  13.6    0:39    5   18:12  7:55           48:33 
    2    82 KEVIN             MULGREW            30 M NORWOOD  MA    1    4:20 17:20    1:17    4   25:41  12.4    0:19    2   17:20  7:32           48:55 
    3   164 SAINT             AUFRANC            42 M WELLESLE MA   25    6:24 25:36    1:02    3   25:22  12.5    0:19    8   18:30  8:03           51:36 
    4    60 DALE              BERRY              38 M BANTAM   CT   19    6:10 24:38    0:52    6   26:21  12.1    0:33    4   18:07  7:53           52:00 
    5    97 RYAN              BURROW             15 M WESTON   MA    3    4:36 18:23    1:14   10   27:06  11.7    0:21   14   18:51  8:12           52:05 
    6    93 BRETT             MORRIS             20 M NEW LOND CT    9    5:25 21:38    1:05   23   28:49  11.0    0:28    1   16:56  7:22           52:42 
    7    43 DAVID             DYSON              42 M NEWINGTO CT   13    5:52 23:28    0:50    9   26:39  11.9    0:41   10   18:44  8:09           52:44 
    8    59 G P               GARNER             38 M CHESTNUT MA   28    6:28 25:50    1:31    2   24:57  12.7    0:30   26   20:13  8:48           53:36 
    9   173 MATT              REISSFELDER        16 M WESTWOOD MA   63    7:27 29:46    1:12   11   27:42  11.5    0:15    3   17:23  7:34           53:57 
   10    74 ROB               BURN               35 M SHERBORN MA   17    6:05 24:19    1:04   13   27:48  11.4    0:33   11   18:45  8:09           54:13 
   11    96 TYLER             LEWTAN             16 M WESTON   MA    4    4:52 19:28    1:17   25   29:34  10.8    0:15   12   18:46  8:10           54:43 
   12    58 ADRIAN            DUTKEWYCH          39 M JEFFERSO NH   23    6:23 25:29    1:50   20   28:26  11.2    0:20    7   18:24  8:00           55:20 
   13    17 MICHAEL           RIVARD             51 M NORWOOD  MA   40    6:55 27:37    1:33   17   28:11  11.3    0:25   16   18:59  8:16           56:01 
   14    35 TOM               CARROLL            44 M NORWOOD  MA   26    6:24 25:36    1:29   22   28:31  11.2    0:37   21   19:39  8:33           56:39 
   15    72 BRET              FORTENBERRY        35 M JAMAICA  MA   41    6:55 27:39    1:25   12   27:43  11.5    0:26   34   20:45  9:02           57:13 
   16    98 CONNOR            HALEY              15 M MEDFIELD MA    2    4:34 18:16    1:18   45   31:25  10.1    0:24   20   19:35  8:31           57:15 
   17   102 SUSAN             MACLEAN            52 F PLAISTOW NH   16    6:03 24:09    1:18   21   28:28  11.2    0:35   42   21:22  9:18           57:43 
   18   166 CRAIG             DRAKE              46 M NEEDHAM  MA   78    8:02 32:06    1:26    5   26:11  12.1    0:49   41   21:22  9:18           57:47 
   19    31 KEITH             BALLARD            46 M WAKEFIEL RI   20    6:12 24:48    1:03   31   29:55  10.6    0:47   23   20:02  8:43           57:58 
   20   162 IRA               HART               47 M NEWTON   MA   30    6:31 26:02    1:51   27   29:49  10.7    0:45   19   19:31  8:30           58:25 
   21    21 STUART            LEWTAN             48 M WESTON   MA   39    6:52 27:28    1:04   26   29:38  10.7    0:51   24   20:04  8:44           58:27 
   22    14 TED               FINN               52 M DOVER    MA   85    8:17 33:05    2:17    7   26:24  12.0    0:52   38   21:19  9:16           59:06 
   23   170 CHRIS             HOBSON             39 M WESTWOOD MA   79    8:02 32:07    2:14    8   26:26  12.0    0:45   47   21:42  9:26           59:07 
   24    95 DAVID             ROSENBERG          16 M CANTON   MA   47    7:07 28:25    2:07   47   31:32  10.1    0:26    6   18:19  7:58           59:29 
   25   151 MARK              PELLETIER          36 M ASHLAND  MA   31    6:35 26:17    1:10   15   28:08  11.3    1:33   58   22:20  9:43           59:43 
   26    19 TOM               GUMBART            50 M STOW     MA   21    6:13 24:51    2:05   18   28:11  11.3    1:10   55   22:11  9:39           59:48 
   27    77 MICHAEL           KLING              32 M UXBRIDGE MA   12    5:44 22:55    2:21   28   29:50  10.7    1:24   36   20:59  9:08         1:00:16 
   28    56 JOSEPH            HEALEY             38 M WINCHEST MA   53    7:17 29:05    1:56   34   30:05  10.6    0:20   35   20:53  9:05         1:00:30 
   29    51 BRENDAN           KEOGH              39 M DEDHAM   MA   76    7:55 31:39    1:46   37   30:44  10.3    0:19   22   19:55  8:40         1:00:36 
   30    44 STEVE             KELLEY             41 M NORTH EA MA   11    5:28 21:51    1:06   36   30:34  10.4    1:01   61   22:30  9:47         1:00:37 
   31    37 RUSSELL           GREEN              43 M SUDBURY  MA   89    8:23 33:30    1:16   19   28:18  11.2    1:14   49   21:48  9:29         1:00:58 
   32    25 JAMES             JAMPEL             47 M NEWTON   MA   77    8:00 31:58    1:09   16   28:08  11.3    0:19   81   23:28 10:13         1:01:02 
   33   144 SONYA             JAMPEL             13 F NEWTON   MA   58    7:21 29:21    0:51   62   34:10   9.3    0:21   15   18:58  8:15         1:01:39 
   34    23 THOMAS            CONNEELY           47 M NORWOOD  MA   45    6:59 27:55    2:09   50   31:51  10.0    0:21   29   20:28  8:54         1:01:46 
   35   165 TOM               KRAMER             29 M WORCESTE MA   42    6:55 27:39    1:41   60   33:57   9.4    0:28   13   18:49  8:11         1:01:49 
   36    62 WALTER            GRABOWSKI          37 M MITON    MA   60    7:23 29:29    2:01   48   31:33  10.1    0:45   27   20:19  8:50         1:01:59 
   37   149 ERNIE             SHARPE             44 M PLAISTOW NH   57    7:21 29:21    1:37   14   27:49  11.4    1:12   88   24:08 10:30         1:02:06 
   38    27 TED               RAYCROFT           47 M SHERBORN MA   27    6:25 25:39    2:59   38   30:50  10.3    0:43   43   21:25  9:19         1:02:20 
   39   153 ANDREW            HALL               35 M WEST ROX MA   15    6:02 24:06    2:21   63   34:25   9.2    0:27   18   19:14  8:22         1:02:26 
   40    69 STEPHEN           GILLEO             35 M NATICK   MA   36    6:48 27:11    1:54   54   32:07   9.9    0:46   37   21:04  9:10         1:02:37 
   41    73 ANTHONY           SALIDO             34 M QUINCY   MA   51    7:12 28:45    2:14   33   30:04  10.6    1:16   63   22:35  9:49         1:03:18 
   42   172 WILLIAM           CALLAHAN           52 M ROCKPORT MA   92    8:31 34:03    3:53   43   31:14  10.2    1:00    9   18:43  8:09         1:03:20 
   43    50 DEREK             BEAULIEU           40 M WRENTHAM MA   74    7:53 31:30    2:57   32   29:56  10.6    1:06   48   21:47  9:28         1:03:37 
   44   145 WILLIAM           HENNING            54 M HYDE PAR MA   88    8:22 33:25    1:40   51   31:56  10.0    0:27   44   21:30  9:21         1:03:53 
   45    76 MICHAEL           PIQUETTE           35 M SHREWSBU MA   56    7:20 29:17    1:37   61   34:07   9.3    0:32   31   20:39  8:59         1:04:13 
   46    54 PETER             CAPRARO            39 M DUXBURY  MA   50    7:11 28:41    2:19   39   30:54  10.3    0:42   77   23:16 10:07         1:04:20 
   47    30 JORDAN            WARSHAW            45 M WESTWOOD MA   62    7:24 29:34    2:47   41   31:09  10.2    1:13   53   21:56  9:33         1:04:28 
   48    91 MICHAEL           LENART             22 M SOUTH HA MA  107    9:06 36:22    1:43   35   30:22  10.5    0:29   71   22:59 10:00         1:04:38 
   49   146 MIKE              CASSIDY            52 M DERRY    NH   61    7:23 29:30    1:38   64   34:26   9.2    0:47   30   20:36  8:58         1:04:49 
   50   143 BENJAMIN          POLLAK             14 M BROOKLIN MA    8    5:18 21:11    2:29   88   37:43   8.4    0:27   17   19:03  8:17         1:04:59 
                                                                      Page 2

                    2010 HALE ADULT OFF-ROAD TRIATHLON
     POND SWIM 0.25 MILE,  MOUNTAIN BIKE 5.3 MILE, TRAIL RUN 2.3 MILE 
                               WESTWOOD, MA
                  ***** OVERALL RESULTS WITH SPLITS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Fname             Lname             Age G City     St Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ================= ================= === = ======== == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
   51    22 COLIN             MACDONAGH          48 M NORFOLK  MA   97    8:44 34:54    3:34   40   31:00  10.3    1:02   32   20:43  9:01         1:05:02 
   52    85 TYLER             LEEDS              27 M SOMERVIL MA   43    6:56 27:43    1:21                                                       1:05:07 
   53   116 JOANNE            DELANEY            43 F IPSWICH  MA   59    7:21 29:23    2:42   53   32:04   9.9    1:10   57   22:19  9:42         1:05:34 
   54    68 DENNIS            CONNELLY           36 M ARLINGTO MA  102    8:57 35:45    2:15   29   29:51  10.7    1:34   74   23:00 10:00         1:05:35 
   55    63 JAMES             MCLOUGHLIN         38 M PROVIDEN RI   44    6:57 27:48    1:35   58   33:21   9.5    1:06   67   22:50  9:56         1:05:48 
   56    38 GERRY             DINEEN             43 M MARION   MA  101    8:55 35:38    2:12   44   31:16  10.2    0:41   66   22:49  9:56         1:05:51 
   57    53 TED               VILLA              39 M NEEDHAM  MA   68    7:35 30:19    1:47   59   33:43   9.4    1:22   50   21:49  9:30         1:06:15 
   58   127 MICHELLE          HIGGINS            36 F HAMPTON  NH  119    9:43 38:51    2:42   30   29:55  10.6    1:03   79   23:25 10:11         1:06:46 
   59   167 ALEX              GOODWIN            35 M WESTWOOD MA   37    6:50 27:20    1:57   70   35:39   8.9    1:04   54   22:05  9:36         1:07:34 
   60   103 CLARE             COLE               48 F NEEDHAM  MA   55    7:19 29:13    2:12   52   32:02   9.9    1:24   93   24:44 10:46         1:07:39 
   61    66 MARK              DUTKEWYCH          37 M LINCOLN  MA   90    8:25 33:37    1:29   72   35:44   8.9    0:21   51   21:52  9:31         1:07:49 
   62   159 ROBERT            STEEVES            48 M WESTWOOD MA   87    8:20 33:19    2:38   57   33:17   9.6    0:28   75   23:13 10:06         1:07:54 
   63    87 MARK              BOLAND             25 M STAMFORD CT   64    7:28 29:49    2:01   82   37:03   8.6    0:33   40   21:20  9:17         1:08:23 
   64    15 PAUL              RAMPONI            52 M BRIDGEWA MA   81    8:05 32:20    4:17   49   31:47  10.0    0:42   85   23:48 10:21         1:08:37 
   65    88 MORGAN            MISEK              25 M JAMAICA  MA  110    9:18 37:09    3:12   24   29:10  10.9    0:33  106   26:41 11:36         1:08:51 
   66    70 PETE              REISER             35 M MILTON   MA   71    7:42 30:47    2:16   67   34:43   9.2    1:50   59   22:28  9:46         1:08:57 
   67    16 PAUL              CISTERNELLI        52 M NEEDHAM  MA   32    6:35 26:20    2:00   76   36:28   8.7    1:12   73   23:00 10:00         1:09:14 
   68    92 RYAN              HUEBNER            20 M NEW LOND CT   10    5:25 21:40    2:13   42   31:14  10.2    1:07  124   29:17 12:44         1:09:15 
   69    65 MARK              TIEDE              37 M FRANKLIN MA   33    6:38 26:32    3:07   68   35:05   9.1    0:47   83   23:40 10:18         1:09:16 
   70   138 KELSEY            SYM                17 F LEXINGTO MA   14    6:00 23:58    1:54   71   35:42   8.9    0:46   95   25:01 10:53         1:09:21 
   71   161 VINESSA           TJOA               31 F WEST ROX MA    7    5:05 20:18    1:30  119   40:53   7.8    1:00   39   21:19  9:16         1:09:44 
   72   152 JOHN              HOCTOR             36 M BROOKLIN MA   67    7:33 30:10    1:26   75   36:24   8.7    1:30   72   23:00 10:00         1:09:51 
   73   141 MICHELLE          HOFFMAN            17 F MONTGOME NY    6    4:56 19:44    1:23  125   41:47   7.6    0:22   45   21:30  9:21         1:09:57 
   74    40 ALBERT            KRAAIMOORE         42 M WESTWOOD MA   24    6:23 25:32    3:09   77   36:38   8.7    0:43   76   23:15 10:07         1:10:05 
   75    49 CHRIS             GIOVINO            41 M WESTWOOD MA  122    9:49 39:13    2:05   65   34:29   9.2    0:25   80   23:27 10:12         1:10:12 
   76   123 CAROLYN           CROSBY             38 F WHITINSV MA   72    7:47 31:05    2:30   73   35:51   8.9    0:38   84   23:41 10:18         1:10:25 
   77   169 MICHELLE          KING               34 F MILLIS   MA   34    6:42 26:45    1:46   99   38:25   8.3    0:57   70   22:58  9:59         1:10:46 
   78   120 BARBARA           MCGOVERN           39 F WEST ROX MA   54    7:17 29:07    2:11   86   37:33   8.5    0:34   78   23:19 10:08         1:10:51 
   79   134 ERICA             CRANE              27 F THOMASTO CT   18    6:07 24:28    1:46  113   40:02   7.9    0:28   64   22:37  9:50         1:10:59 
   80    48 JOHN              MCINERNEY          41 M EAST WAL MA   86    8:19 33:14    2:05   66   34:33   9.2    0:56   98   25:07 10:56         1:10:59 
   81   121 PIA               WEBB               39 F WESTWOOD MA   95    8:40 34:38    2:25   69   35:36   8.9    0:36   90   24:13 10:32         1:11:28 
   82   147 CHARLES           BROWN              46 M BROOKLIN MA   22    6:22 25:28    3:17   78   36:38   8.7    0:52   91   24:26 10:38         1:11:34 
   83   129 MICHELE           MARTIN             36 F WELLESLE MA   83    8:10 32:40    1:40  120   40:58   7.8    0:31   28   20:25  8:53         1:11:42 
   84    71 CHRISTOPHER       HARRISON           35 M WESTWOOD MA   66    7:31 30:03    2:05   56   32:23   9.8    0:32  125   29:21 12:46         1:11:51 
   85   126 KATHERINE         DEELEY             38 F NEEDHAM  MA   70    7:40 30:39    2:44  104   39:04   8.1    0:26   65   22:46  9:54         1:12:38 
   86   106 MARYELLEN         OLEARY             47 F WESTWOOD MA   96    8:43 34:49    2:05  105   39:10   8.1    0:53   52   21:54  9:31         1:12:43 
   87    61 JOHN              BELANGER           37 M ARLINGTO MA  121    9:48 39:10    2:12   83   37:16   8.5    0:41   68   22:53  9:57         1:12:49 
   88    86 HENRY             MILLER III         27 M CHESTER  NH  100    8:55 35:38    3:31   94   38:14   8.3    0:32   46   21:40  9:25         1:12:50 
   89    24 DEAN              MCCAUSLAND         47 M WELLESLE MA   75    7:53 31:32    2:00   46   31:25  10.1    1:04  129   30:51 13:25         1:13:12 
   90    67 MICHAEL           SARRO              37 M DEDHAM   MA  124    9:54 39:34    2:34  100   38:27   8.3    0:22   56   22:12  9:39         1:13:27 
   91   171 DAN               FINEGOLD           41 M WESTWOOD MA  125    9:56 39:44    2:25  122   41:21   7.7    0:20   25   20:09  8:46         1:14:11 
   92    55 NOEL              PARDO              40 M MARION   MA  126    9:59 39:54    1:37  108   39:23   8.1    0:49   62   22:32  9:48         1:14:18 
   93   100 ANTHONY           BONANNO            42 M CANTON   MA   80    8:03 32:11    2:56   89   37:45   8.4    1:33   87   24:04 10:28         1:14:19 
   94    46 PAUL              SABIN              40 M NEEDHAM  MA   84    8:13 32:50    2:07   80   36:54   8.6    0:41  107   26:49 11:40         1:14:43 
   95   128 JENNA             DUTKEWYCH          36 F JEFFERSO NH   82    8:08 32:30    2:06   97   38:23   8.3    0:40  102   25:32 11:06         1:14:47 
   96   158 KERRY             MOORE-O'LEARY      35 F WESTWOOD MA  112    9:21 37:21    2:43  102   39:01   8.2    1:03   69   22:58  9:59         1:15:04 
   97   142 VANESSA           WARSHAW            15 F WESTWOOD MA   29    6:30 25:59    1:45  128   43:09   7.4    0:19   82   23:33 10:15         1:15:16 
   98   135 AMANDA            WELLER             24 F KINGSTON MA  133   10:38 42:29    1:47   95   38:19   8.3    0:41   86   23:55 10:24         1:15:17 
   99   115 CAROLINE          SABIN              42 F NEEDHAM  MA   65    7:29 29:56    2:19  111   39:46   8.0    0:42  101   25:29 11:05         1:15:43 
  100    28 WALTER            PLANTE             47 M ARLINGTO MA   46    7:04 28:16    2:46   79   36:47   8.6    1:48  115   27:30 11:58         1:15:54 
                                                                      Page 3

                    2010 HALE ADULT OFF-ROAD TRIATHLON
     POND SWIM 0.25 MILE,  MOUNTAIN BIKE 5.3 MILE, TRAIL RUN 2.3 MILE 
                               WESTWOOD, MA
                  ***** OVERALL RESULTS WITH SPLITS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
              (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Fname             Lname             Age G City     St Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ================= ================= === = ======== == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
  101    89 RYAN              MARSTON            25 M NATICK   MA  118    9:40 38:39    2:19  106   39:15   8.1    0:25   97   25:03 10:54         1:16:41 
  102   117 SHANNON           SPRAGUE            40 F PELHAM   NH  128   10:02 40:08    2:52  117   40:38   7.8    0:43   60   22:29  9:47         1:16:43 
  103    13 DAVID             MCCARTHY           53 M SCITUATE MA  103    8:59 35:54    2:23   87   37:36   8.5    0:30  117   27:38 12:01         1:17:04 
  104    78 VINCENT           CAMILLO            31 M DORCHEST MA  109    9:13 36:51    2:44  101   38:47   8.2    0:45  103   25:48 11:13         1:17:15 
  105   154 KENNY             MINOR              23 M SOUTH HA MA  108    9:12 36:45    3:23  107   39:18   8.1    0:50   92   24:39 10:43         1:17:20 
  106    18 DONALD            REED               51 M NEEDHAM  MA  106    9:03 36:11    2:59  116   40:19   7.9    0:55   89   24:09 10:30         1:17:23 
  107   133 KATIE             LENART             27 F SOUTH HA MA  120    9:46 39:01    1:35   98   38:24   8.3    0:58  109   27:01 11:45         1:17:42 
  108    32 JOHN              SYM                45 M LEXINGTO MA   73    7:52 31:25    2:47   85   37:32   8.5    1:10  120   28:37 12:27         1:17:56 
  109    80 DANIEL            GARDNER            30 M NORWOOD  MA   98    8:45 35:00    1:50  114   40:06   7.9    0:17  110   27:09 11:49         1:18:05 
  110    83 PAUL              MURRAY             29 M FRAMINGH MA  116    9:31 38:04    2:15   81   37:00   8.6    1:27  118   27:55 12:09         1:18:07 
  111   110 JUDITH            KALLOCH-GETMAN     43 F PRINCETO MA   93    8:33 34:12    2:44   96   38:20   8.3    0:55  116   27:36 12:00         1:18:07 
  112   108 JULIE             CROSSON            45 F WABAN    MA  115    9:31 38:04    3:34   92   38:02   8.4    1:01  104   26:06 11:21         1:18:13 
  113    29 MARK              WEBB               45 M WESTWOOD MA  117    9:33 38:09    2:55   55   32:16   9.9    2:20  135   31:20 13:38         1:18:22 
  114   119 MARYELLEN         RYAN               39 F WEST ROX MA   94    8:37 34:28    3:44   93   38:02   8.4    1:10  108   26:59 11:44         1:18:31 
  115    45 DOUG              ATKINS             41 M SANDWICH MA   49    7:09 28:33    3:33   91   37:58   8.4    1:37  119   28:27 12:22         1:18:42 
  116   140 BECKY             MCCLEMENTS         16 F LEXINGTO MA  105    9:02 36:08    1:49  121   41:17   7.7    0:46  105   26:12 11:24         1:19:04 
  117   131 JENNIFER          GARDNER            32 F NORWOOD  MA  113    9:21 37:24    3:52  115   40:17   7.9    0:32   99   25:12 10:58         1:19:13 
  118    90 PAUL              GIOVINO            25 M LUNENBUR MA  131   10:14 40:53    1:51   74   35:55   8.9    0:31  128   30:49 13:24         1:19:18 
  119    47 STEVE             FALLON             40 M WATERTOW MA  114    9:25 37:40    3:01   84   37:23   8.5    1:00  123   29:00 12:37         1:19:47 
  120    12 THOMAS            LEEDS              60 M MEDFIELD MA  141   12:12 48:45    3:16  103   39:02   8.1    0:33   94   24:59 10:52         1:20:01 
  121   148 BRIAN             WEINBERG           45 M LONGMEAD MA   48    7:07 28:25    2:28  135   49:33   6.4    0:21   33   20:44  9:01         1:20:10 
  122    39 TOM               KILGARRIFF         42 M WESTWOOD MA   91    8:26 33:43    3:53   90   37:50   8.4    0:32  126   29:34 12:52         1:20:14 
  123   109 CHRISTINA         SYM                45 F LEXINGTO MA   38    6:52 27:25    2:22  118   40:38   7.8    0:40  127   29:56 13:01         1:20:26 
  124   122 KATE              SLOCUM             38 F NEWTON   MA   69    7:39 30:35    2:05  130   44:27   7.2    0:54  114   27:29 11:57         1:22:33 
  125   150 RONALD            SHELBURNE          43 M WESTWOOD MA   99    8:47 35:06    3:21  109   39:32   8.0    0:50  133   31:02 13:30         1:23:29 
  126    84 CHRISTIAN         FUENTES            29 M HOPKINGT MA  139   11:43 46:50    4:24  110   39:38   8.0    1:17  111   27:24 11:55         1:24:24 
  127   160 JOHN              GRENIER            59 M NORTH OX MA  137   11:13 44:52    3:55  126   42:11   7.5    1:49  100   25:19 11:01         1:24:25 
  128   101 CHARLOTTE         MCAULEY            52 F ASHBY    MA  132   10:36 42:22    2:03  112   39:46   8.0    0:46  137   32:07 13:58         1:25:16 
  129   132 ANNE              MURRAY             28 F CANTON   MA   52    7:16 29:04    3:08  132   45:07   7.0    1:05  121   28:47 12:31         1:25:21 
  130    64 BRIAN             COX                37 M WESTWOOD MA  123    9:50 39:20    3:13  124   41:37   7.6    0:34  136   31:43 13:48         1:26:56 
  131   199 MARCELO           PEREZ-VERZINI      41 M NATICK   MA                                                        122   28:52 12:33         1:28:19 
  132   111 SARKA             JONES              43 F GLOUCEST MA  111    9:19 37:14    3:20  133   45:44   7.0    0:27  139   32:47 14:16         1:31:36 
  133   155 KATHRYN           BROWN              46 F BROOKLIN MA  104    8:59 35:56    2:25  134   49:03   6.5    0:33  132   31:00 13:29         1:31:59 
  134    41 MATTHEW           KILROY             42 M WESTBORO MA  140   12:00 47:57    4:24  127   42:48   7.4    1:58  134   31:17 13:36         1:32:24 
  135    36 BLAKE             UNDERHILL          43 M DOVER    MA  127   10:01 40:01    5:44  129   43:28   7.3    1:04  138   32:09 13:59         1:32:24 
  136   114 SUZANNE           HRYZAN             43 F LAKEVILL MA  143   13:25 53:38    4:12  123   41:25   7.7    0:41  142   33:37 14:37         1:33:18 
  137    20 JESSE             GORDON             50 M CAMBRIDG MA  136   11:03 44:11    3:46  131   44:51   7.1    0:33  141   33:25 14:32         1:33:37 
  138   124 KERRIN            BELANGER           38 F ARLINGTO MA  135   10:42 42:46    4:34  137   53:03   6.0    2:14   96   25:02 10:53         1:35:34 
  139   112 CAROLYN           VAN TINE           43 F N        MA  129   10:10 40:39    3:45  141   54:20   5.9    1:16  130   30:59 13:29         1:40:29 
  140   157 BRENDA            HOUDE              37 F HAVERHIL MA  142   12:23 49:31    6:21  139   53:22   6.0    1:50  112   27:24 11:55         1:41:18 
  141   156 SHEILA            FIRTH              44 F SAUGUS   MA  144   15:09 60:36    3:39  138   53:22   6.0    1:46  113   27:25 11:55         1:41:19 
  142   113 SUZANNE           GREENWALD          44 F WESTWOOD MA  138   11:41 46:44    4:34  136   51:19   6.2    1:25  140   32:59 14:21         1:41:56 
  143    33 SHAWN             DOOLEY             44 M NORFOLK  MA  130   10:13 40:49    8:41  142   54:21   5.9    1:13  131   31:00 13:29         1:45:25 
  144   163 SUZANE            O'CONNOR           44 F DEDHAN   MA  134   10:39 42:36    4:42  140   54:08   5.9    1:28  143   34:54 15:11         1:45:50 
  145    79 ROBERT            FINUCCI            31 M BOSTON   MA   35    6:44 26:53    2:23                                                               




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News