Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Stage Fort Park Invitational

Gloucester,Stage Fort Park, MA, October 28, 2010

[Girls Overall | Girls Team | Boys Team ]

Boys Overall

                                                                      Page 1
                       Stage Fort Park Invitational
                                   BOYS 
               Stage Fort Park,Gloucester,MA October 28,2010

 
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             S Ib    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== = ===== ===== 
    1    1 Quinn Cooney         510 McCarthy           b  8:54  5:07 
    2    2 Michael Allara       666 Miles River        b  8:55  5:08 
    3    3 Jack Gould           188 Glen Urquhart      b  9:00  5:11 
    4    4 Cameron Holley       462 Manchestr-Essex    B  9:04  5:13 
    5    5 Paul McGovern        611 Methuen            b  9:16  5:20 
    6    6 Kevin Murphy         535 McCarthy           b  9:31  5:29 
    7    7 Dani Knudsen         684 Miles River        b  9:39  5:33 
    8    8 Tucker Evans         456 Manchestr-Essex    B  9:40  5:34 
    9    9 Ben Morrison         534 McCarthy           b  9:44  5:36 
   10   10 Eric Fossa           459 Manchestr-Essex    B  9:49  5:39 
   11   11 Jacob Seavey         264 Hunking            b  9:49  5:39 
   12   12 Joey Weston          270 Hunking            b  9:50  5:39 
   13   13 Daniel Allara        667 Miles River        b  9:50  5:40 
   14   14 Tyler Stansbury      737 North Reading      b  9:51  5:40 
   15   15 John Dyer            677 Miles River        b  9:51  5:40 
   16   16 Justin Pasquale      776 Our Lady Assumpt   b  9:53  5:41 
   17   17 Daniel Coveney       719 North Reading      b  9:55  5:42 
   18   18 Troy Sliney          265 Hunking            b  9:57  5:43 
   19   19 Ryan Ashness         507 McCarthy           b  9:57  5:43 
   20   20 Charlie Davis        452 Manchestr-Essex    B  9:58  5:44 
   21   21 Sam Wright          1338 Triton             b  9:59  5:45 
   22   22 Parker Malarkey      189 Glen Urquhart      b 10:01  5:46 
   23   23 Sam Erhard           679 Miles River        b 10:02  5:46 
   24   24 Peter McCarthy       530 McCarthy           b 10:02  5:46 
   25   25 Cole O'Brien         464 Manchestr-Essex    B 10:03  5:47 
   26   26 Joe O’Brien          775 Our Lady Assumpt   b 10:05  5:48 
   27   27 jack blatchford     1065 St. John Beverly   b 10:07  5:49 
   28   28 Griffin Woolbert     271 Hunking            b 10:07  5:49 
   29   29 Jared Beane          670 Miles River        b 10:09  5:50 
   30   30 Jessie Corbin        141 Dracut             B 10:11  5:51 
   31   31 Thomas Dowd          676 Miles River        b 10:12  5:52 
   32      Bobby Grinnel        682 Miles River        b 10:13  5:52 
   33   32 McGrath Bissaillon   289 Immaculate Conce   B 10:14  5:53 
   34   33 Daniel Balentine     888 R. A. Nock         b 10:14  5:53 
   35   34 Jeff Reddy           618 Methuen            b 10:15  5:54 
   36   35 Andy Creighton       450 Manchestr-Essex    B 10:15  5:54 
   37   36 Ryan McGlashan       260 Hunking            b 10:17  5:55 
   38   37 Bobby Lupien         146 Dracut             B 10:18  5:55 
   39   38 Brad Bettencourt     140 Dracut             B 10:19  5:56 
   40   39 Ra Gordon            187 Glen Urquhart      b 10:20  5:56 
   41   40 Gabe Ficht           893 R. A. Nock         b 10:20  5:57 
   42   41 Luke Jandreau        144 Dracut             B 10:21  5:57 
   43   42 Michael Zenakis      882 Pike               b 10:22  5:58 
   44   43 Chandler Washburn    881 Pike               b 10:24  5:59 
   45   44 Mark Hanedanian      254 Hunking            b 10:26  6:00 
   46   45 Cooper Gibbs         252 Hunking            b 10:29  6:02 
   47      Aidan Wertz          268 Hunking            b 10:30  6:02 
   48   46 Peter O'Connell      877 Pike               b 10:32  6:04 
   49   47 Matt Short           907 R. A. Nock         b 10:34  6:05 
   50   48 cole Winstanley      182 Fenn School        b 10:34  6:05 


                                                                      Page 2
                       Stage Fort Park Invitational
                                   BOYS 
               Stage Fort Park,Gloucester,MA October 28,2010

 
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             S Ib    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== = ===== ===== 
   51   49 Nathan Evans         455 Manchestr-Essex    B 10:35  6:05 
   52   50 Chad Marrocco        147 Dracut             B 10:36  6:06 
   53   51 Aaron Gautreau       723 North Reading      b 10:37  6:06 
   54   52 Robert Landergan     902 R. A. Nock         b 10:38  6:07 
   55   53 Hamoody Hamze        143 Dracut             B 10:39  6:07 
   56   54 Jacob Wallace        625 Methuen            b 10:42  6:09 
   57   55 Matt Kelleher        899 R. A. Nock         b 10:42  6:09 
   58   56 Cameron Davis        720 North Reading      b 10:43  6:10 
   59   57 E.J Kelley          1147 St. Mary Melrose   b 10:44  6:10 
   60   58 Mark Landergan       901 R. A. Nock         b 10:44  6:10 
   61   59 Brad Merrill         149 Dracut             B 10:44  6:11 
   62      Connor Wertz         269 Hunking            b 10:46  6:11 
   63   60 dan patrazza        1086 St. John Beverly   b 10:47  6:12 
   64   61 Charlie Vozzella     783 Our Lady Assumpt   b 10:49  6:13 
   65   62 Jack Newcomb         537 McCarthy           b 10:49  6:13 
   66   63 Dan Bertrand         759 Our Lady Assumpt   b 10:49  6:13 
   67   64 Adrian Huertas       170 Fenn School        b 10:50  6:14 
   68   65 brian harty         1074 St. John Beverly   b 10:51  6:14 
   69   66 Anthony Tramontozzi  739 North Reading      b 10:51  6:14 
   70   67 Anthony Ioffredo    1146 St. Mary Melrose   b 10:51  6:15 
   71   68 Timmy Miragiuolo     532 McCarthy           b 10:52  6:15 
   72      Michael McCarthy     529 McCarthy           b 10:52  6:15 
   73   69 Will McGrath         612 Methuen            b 10:53  6:15 
   74      Tommy Tretter        266 Hunking            b 10:54  6:16 
   75      McGaughey Ryan       544 McCarthy           b 10:55  6:17 
   76   70 Walter Macaulay      770 Our Lady Assumpt   b 10:55  6:17 
   77      Ben Alger            449 Manchestr-Essex    B 10:56  6:17 
   78   71 James Jennings       172 Fenn School        b 10:56  6:17 
   79      Connor Senay         466 Manchestr-Essex    B 10:57  6:18 
   80   72 Angelo Carbone      1047 St. Anthony's      b 10:58  6:18 
   81   73 Brendon Powicki      778 Our Lady Assumpt   b 10:59  6:19 
   82   74 Nicky Venora        1335 Triton             b 10:59  6:19 
   83   75 Allen Zhou           883 Pike               b 10:59  6:19 
   84   76 Alex Kotkowski       768 Our Lady Assumpt   b 11:00  6:19 
   85   77 Silvio Rossi        1306 Tower              b 11:00  6:20 
   86   78 Matt Delacruz        597 Methuen            b 11:00  6:20 
   87      Evan Silva           150 Dracut             B 11:02  6:21 
   88   79 dylan stevens       1090 St. John Beverly   b 11:03  6:21 
   89   80 Julian Vye           334 Landmark           b 11:03  6:21 
   90   81 Liam Rogers          288 Immaculate Conce   B 11:03  6:21 
   91   82 Luke Reinemann       190 Glen Urquhart      b 11:04  6:22 
   92   83 Joseph Tramontozzi   740 North Reading      b 11:05  6:22 
   93   84 Cameron Mirra        287 Immaculate Conce   B 11:06  6:23 
   94      Campbell Fackre      458 Manchestr-Essex    B 11:06  6:23 
   95   85 Brian McCaffrey     1325 Triton             b 11:08  6:24 
   96   86 Christopher Barry   1313 Triton             b 11:08  6:24 
   97   87 Grant Silveira      1154 St. Mary Melrose   b 11:08  6:24 
   98   88 Oliver Jacob        1303 Tower              b 11:09  6:25 
   99      Christopher Mikedis  774 Our Lady Assumpt   b 11:09  6:25 
  100      Nick McLane          687 Miles River        b 11:10  6:25 


                                                                      Page 3
                       Stage Fort Park Invitational
                                   BOYS 
               Stage Fort Park,Gloucester,MA October 28,2010

 
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             S Ib    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== = ===== ===== 
  101   89 Sam Little          1149 St. Mary Melrose   b 11:11  6:26 
  102   90 Jack Killion        1321 Triton             b 11:11  6:26 
  103      Matt Lounsbury       685 Miles River        b 11:12  6:26 
  104   91 Alex Dieker          283 Immaculate Conce   B 11:12  6:26 
  105   92 Paul Kinard          176 Fenn School        b 11:12  6:27 
  106   93 Pipo Fitzsimmons     167 Fenn School        b 11:14  6:27 
  107   94 aaron campbell      1069 St. John Beverly   b 11:14  6:28 
  108   95 Carl Nelson          904 R. A. Nock         b 11:16  6:29 
  109   96 Justin Bruzzese      717 North Reading      b 11:20  6:31 
  110      Jeremy Haley         895 R. A. Nock         b 11:21  6:31 
  111   97 Shane Godek          604 Methuen            b 11:21  6:32 
  112   98 Domenic Alaimo       589 Methuen            b 11:21  6:32 
  113      Nick Cutrone         892 R. A. Nock         b 11:22  6:32 
  114      Colin O'Brien        538 McCarthy           b 11:22  6:32 
  115      David Reid           465 Manchestr-Essex    B 11:22  6:32 
  116   99 Michael Cerulli     1203 St. Pius           b 11:22  6:32 
  117      Zach Jarnagin        549 McCarthy           b 11:22  6:32 
  118      Mark Baumeister      669 Miles River        b 11:23  6:33 
  119      Noah Spicer          735 North Reading      b 11:23  6:33 
  120      Alex Hill            520 McCarthy           b 11:23  6:33 
  121      Matthew Mazurkiewic  259 Hunking            b 11:24  6:34 
  122      Brian Paul Robert    733 North Reading      b 11:26  6:34 
  123  100 Harry Page           879 Pike               b 11:27  6:35 
  124      Joe Silva            622 Methuen            b 11:28  6:36 
  125      James Kipp           900 R. A. Nock         b 11:28  6:36 
  126      Aidan Kallery        255 Hunking            b 11:30  6:37 
  127      Micah Malala         771 Our Lady Assumpt   b 11:31  6:37 
  128      Evan Sheehan         621 Methuen            b 11:31  6:37 
  129      Robbie Shepard       690 Miles River        b 11:32  6:38 
  130  101 Max Gomez            169 Fenn School        b 11:32  6:38 
  131  102 alex sword          1091 St. John Beverly   b 11:32  6:38 
  132      Aidan Lyons          463 Manchestr-Essex    B 11:33  6:39 
  133  103 Shea Capoluopo       281 Immaculate Conce   B 11:34  6:39 
  134      Cameron Murphy       536 McCarthy           b 11:35  6:39 
  135  104 David Batterton     1314 Triton             b 11:35  6:40 
  136      Josh Erhard          678 Miles River        b 11:36  6:40 
  137  105 seth murray         1083 St. John Beverly   b 11:36  6:40 
  138      Domenic Buccini      247 Hunking            b 11:37  6:41 
  139  106 Alex Moore           874 Pike               b 11:38  6:41 
  140  107 John Rullo           880 Pike               b 11:38  6:42 
  141      Alec Hurst           896 R. A. Nock         b 11:40  6:43 
  142  108 Andrew Murray       1123 St. Mary Beverly   b 11:43  6:44 
  143      Trey Johnson         524 McCarthy           b 11:44  6:45 
  144      Elias Connor         890 R. A. Nock         b 11:46  6:46 
  145      Brad Andrews         590 Methuen            b 11:46  6:46 
  146      Eric Kalton          767 Our Lady Assumpt   b 11:49  6:48 
  147  109 Matt O'Donnell      1151 St. Mary Melrose   b 11:49  6:48 
  148      Petey Conway         891 R. A. Nock         b 11:51  6:49 
  149      Ryan Willome         548 McCarthy           b 11:52  6:49 
  150  110 Austin Galuza        168 Fenn School        b 11:52  6:50 


                                                                      Page 4
                       Stage Fort Park Invitational
                                   BOYS 
               Stage Fort Park,Gloucester,MA October 28,2010

 
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             S Ib    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== = ===== ===== 
  151      Logan Stansbury      738 North Reading      b 11:53  6:50 
  152  111 Anthony Hemphill     285 Immaculate Conce   B 11:53  6:50 
  153  112 Ethan Smith         1332 Triton             b 11:54  6:50 
  154      Alex Corcoran        142 Dracut             B 11:54  6:51 
  155      Alex Webber          154 Dracut             B 11:55  6:51 
  156      Kyle Stackpole      1334 Triton             b 11:55  6:51 
  157  113 Jake Topel          1186 St. Mary's Danve   b 11:56  6:52 
  158      Jack Gourdeau        681 Miles River        b 11:56  6:52 
  159      Garth Robinson       906 R. A. Nock         b 11:56  6:52 
  160      Jared Steen          467 Manchestr-Essex    B 11:57  6:53 
  161  114 Juancarlos Gonzalez  363 Lowell Charter     b 11:58  6:53 
  162      Tyler Lavallee       258 Hunking            b 11:59  6:53 
  163      Ryan Kent           1320 Triton             b 11:59  6:54 
  164      Nick Johnson         173 Fenn School        b 12:00  6:54 
  165      Aidan O'Connor       731 North Reading      b 12:02  6:55 
  166  115 Chris Mirabella     1305 Tower              b 12:02  6:55 
  167      Will Deschenes       453 Manchestr-Essex    B 12:03  6:55 
  168      Rohit Bandaru        508 McCarthy           b 12:03  6:56 
  169      RAMSES MEDRANO      1317 Triton             b 12:03  6:56 
  170      Kieran Mackay        686 Miles River        b 12:04  6:56 
  171      Colin Dunn           600 Methuen            b 12:04  6:56 
  172      tristan bannerman   1063 St. John Beverly   b 12:05  6:57 
  173      Nick Colucci         674 Miles River        b 12:05  6:57 
  174      Quinn Moloney        688 Miles River        b 12:06  6:57 
  175      Will Glover          724 North Reading      b 12:06  6:57 
  176  116 Sam Cohen           1302 Tower              b 12:06  6:58 
  177      Stephen Butler       145 Dracut             B 12:06  6:58 
  178      Jonah Hanagan        253 Hunking            b 12:06  6:58 
  179      Nolan Smith         1333 Triton             b 12:06  6:58 
  180  117 Bill Fath           1181 St. Mary's Danve   b 12:07  6:58 
  181      Conor Southard      1231 Stoneridge         b 12:08  6:59 
  182      Henry Francis        894 R. A. Nock         b 12:09  6:59 
  183      Finn Robertson       905 R. A. Nock         b 12:10  6:59 
  184      Paul Raymond         617 Methuen            b 12:12  7:01 
  185  118 David Todd           192 Glen Urquhart      b 12:12  7:01 
  186      Christian Couillard  762 Our Lady Assumpt   b 12:13  7:01 
  187      Tedd York             88 Cohen Hillel       b 12:13  7:02 
  188      Cameron Hudson        91 Covenant Christi   b 12:14  7:02 
  189      Jonathan Burgess     718 North Reading      b 12:15  7:02 
  190  119 Caleb Gorman         284 Immaculate Conce   B 12:19  7:05 
  191  120 Ryan Collins        1118 St. Mary Beverly   b 12:19  7:05 
  192      Tommy Steriti        782 Our Lady Assumpt   b 12:20  7:05 
  193      Shane Cassidy        248 Hunking            b 12:20  7:06 
  194      Jonathan Olsen       539 McCarthy           b 12:21  7:06 
  195      Matt Archer          887 R. A. Nock         b 12:21  7:06 
  196      John Hosker          766 Our Lady Assumpt   b 12:22  7:06 
  197      David Moore         1326 Triton             b 12:22  7:07 
  198      Liam Phelan          732 North Reading      b 12:22  7:07 
  199      Joshua Fales         680 Miles River        b 12:22  7:07 
  200      John Caves           672 Miles River        b 12:23  7:07 


                                                                      Page 5
                       Stage Fort Park Invitational
                                   BOYS 
               Stage Fort Park,Gloucester,MA October 28,2010

 
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             S Ib    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== = ===== ===== 
  201  121 Jacob Vitale        1128 St. Mary Beverly   b 12:23  7:08 
  202      Nathaniel Bacon      246 Hunking            b 12:25  7:08 
  203  122 Max DiFillipo        329 Landmark           b 12:26  7:09 
  204      Peter Andier         716 North Reading      b 12:26  7:09 
  205      nick hegarty        1076 St. John Beverly   b 12:27  7:10 
  206  123 Ben Rich             191 Glen Urquhart      b 12:28  7:10 
  207      matt townsend       1093 St. John Beverly   b 12:29  7:11 
  208      Owen Jordan          525 McCarthy           b 12:30  7:11 
  209      Malcolm Ogden        878 Pike               b 12:30  7:11 
  210      Ethan Randall        261 Hunking            b 12:30  7:11 
  211  124 Wesley Simko        1155 St. Mary Melrose   b 12:30  7:12 
  212  125 Bryan Kelly          330 Landmark           b 12:31  7:12 
  213  126 Gabriel Reynolds    1185 St. Mary's Danve   b 12:33  7:13 
  214      William Collins      761 Our Lady Assumpt   b 12:33  7:13 
  215      Brendan Mann         526 McCarthy           b 12:34  7:13 
  216  127 Bobby Brodeur       1140 St. Mary Melrose   b 12:37  7:15 
  217      Nicholas Bushnell    889 R. A. Nock         b 12:37  7:15 
  218      Brady Ryan           543 McCarthy           b 12:38  7:16 
  219      Adam Jolly           174 Fenn School        b 12:38  7:16 
  220      Nick Collins         596 Methuen            b 12:39  7:16 
  221      Nicholas Leone       769 Our Lady Assumpt   b 12:39  7:17 
  222      Matthew Hanley      1145 St. Mary Melrose   b 12:43  7:19 
  223      Sean Kealey          898 R. A. Nock         b 12:44  7:19 
  224      Patrick Roberts      619 Methuen            b 12:44  7:19 
  225      Chris Sanders        263 Hunking            b 12:45  7:20 
  226      Anthony Zizza        692 Miles River        b 12:46  7:20 
  227      Colin Walsh         1158 St. Mary Melrose   b 12:46  7:21 
  228      Spencer Mckinnon     148 Dracut             B 12:48  7:21 
  229  128 Giancarlos Torres    366 Lowell Charter     b 12:48  7:22 
  230      Christian Talmo      624 Methuen            b 12:48  7:22 
  231  129 Ronan King          1184 St. Mary's Danve   b 12:49  7:22 
  232      Shawn Griffin        518 McCarthy           b 12:50  7:23 
  233      Alex Poulain         542 McCarthy           b 12:51  7:23 
  234      Sam Creighton        451 Manchestr-Essex    B 12:51  7:24 
  235      Jonathan Haarstick   519 McCarthy           b 12:52  7:24 
  236  130 Alec Powers         1124 St. Mary Beverly   b 12:53  7:24 
  237      Lucas Spicer         152 Dracut             B 12:54  7:25 
  238  131 Patrick Walsh       1210 St. Pius           b 12:54  7:25 
  239      Dylan Clohecy        249 Hunking            b 12:55  7:25 
  240      Jacob Valenti        267 Hunking            b 12:55  7:26 
  241      Eric Wescott         691 Miles River        b 12:55  7:26 
  242      Andrew Thayer        546 McCarthy           b 12:55  7:26 
  243      Jake Howell         1319 Triton             b 12:56  7:26 
  244      Joshua Christian     673 Miles River        b 12:56  7:26 
  245      Paul Nam             178 Fenn School        b 12:57  7:27 
  246      tom o'hare          1084 St. John Beverly   b 12:57  7:27 
  247      Logan Demers         721 North Reading      b 12:57  7:27 
  248      Chris Cring          675 Miles River        b 12:58  7:27 
  249      Marco DeFlorio       763 Our Lady Assumpt   b 12:58  7:27 
  250      sean hanlon         1073 St. John Beverly   b 12:58  7:28 


                                                                      Page 6
                       Stage Fort Park Invitational
                                   BOYS 
               Stage Fort Park,Gloucester,MA October 28,2010

 
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             S Ib    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== = ===== ===== 
  251      Sam Spencer          151 Dracut             B 12:59  7:28 
  252      Colin Cavanaugh     1316 Triton             b 12:59  7:28 
  253  132 Andy Uong            367 Lowell Charter     b 13:00  7:29 
  254  133 Sam Palmisano        333 Landmark           b 13:01  7:29 
  255      brett mcniff        1082 St. John Beverly   b 13:02  7:30 
  256      Turner Netherton     876 Pike               b 13:04  7:31 
  257      Benjamin Peters      689 Miles River        b 13:05  7:31 
  258      Cameron Camasso      594 Methuen            b 13:06  7:32 
  259      Eli Korson-Silve      85 Cohen Hillel       b 13:07  7:32 
  260      Brendan Lavallee     257 Hunking            b 13:07  7:33 
  261      CHARLIE SPINALE     1312 Triton             b 13:08  7:33 
  262      brendan bolt        1066 St. John Beverly   b 13:14  7:36 
  263  134 Shawn Morrow        1053 St. Anthony's      b 13:15  7:37 
  264      Jackson Brockenbrou  671 Miles River        b 13:16  7:38 
  265      ben stavros         1089 St. John Beverly   b 13:17  7:38 
  266      jacob brodbine      1067 St. John Beverly   b 13:23  7:42 
  267  135 Bryce Finley         185 Glen Urquhart      b 13:23  7:42 
  268  136 Jimmy Chaffey       1179 St. Mary's Danve   b 13:25  7:43 
  269      malcolm zeroka      1095 St. John Beverly   b 13:25  7:43 
  270      Liam Gleason         517 McCarthy           b 13:26  7:43 
  271      Chris Della Piana    764 Our Lady Assumpt   b 13:27  7:44 
  272  137 Ben Amico           1044 St. Anthony's      b 13:27  7:44 
  273      Alex Imperillo       523 McCarthy           b 13:28  7:45 
  274      Christopher McKenna 1150 St. Mary Melrose   b 13:29  7:45 
  275  138 Christian Diaz       362 Lowell Charter     b 13:30  7:46 
  276      Chris Matthews       528 McCarthy           b 13:32  7:47 
  277      kyle gonzalez       1071 St. John Beverly   b 13:32  7:47 
  278      Frank Geng           873 Pike               b 13:32  7:47 
  279      nick hrycaj         1078 St. John Beverly   b 13:33  7:47 
  280      mike laporte        1079 St. John Beverly   b 13:33  7:48 
  281  139 Matthew Carnavale   1117 St. Mary Beverly   b 13:33  7:48 
  282      cianan furlong      1070 St. John Beverly   b 13:34  7:48 
  283      Joe Marini           772 Our Lady Assumpt   b 13:35  7:49 
  284      DJ McCarthy          903 R. A. Nock         b 13:35  7:49 
  285      Ethan Ham            683 Miles River        b 13:36  7:49 
  286      Jack Haynie          460 Manchestr-Essex    B 13:37  7:50 
  287      Kevin Walsh         1159 St. Mary Melrose   b 13:39  7:51 
  288      Evan Stoddard        623 Methuen            b 13:43  7:53 
  289      Donovan Lafontaine  1148 St. Mary Melrose   b 13:44  7:54 
  290      Brendan Kane         256 Hunking            b 13:44  7:54 
  291      Joe Pacheco          179 Fenn School        b 13:45  7:55 
  292      Robbie Farrell       514 McCarthy           b 13:51  7:58 
  293      Ryan Berube          509 McCarthy           b 13:52  7:58 
  294      Brendan Muldowney   1327 Triton             b 13:53  7:59 
  295      nick zelano         1094 St. John Beverly   b 13:53  7:59 
  296      sean leahy          1080 St. John Beverly   b 13:53  7:59 
  297      Juston Eubanks       513 McCarthy           b 13:54  7:59 
  298      Ben Dillman          512 McCarthy           b 13:54  8:00 
  299  140 Brian Bloom         1201 St. Pius           b 13:56  8:00 
  300      Tali Weinstein        87 Cohen Hillel       b 13:56  8:01 


                                                                      Page 7
                       Stage Fort Park Invitational
                                   BOYS 
               Stage Fort Park,Gloucester,MA October 28,2010

 
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             S Ib    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== = ===== ===== 
  301      Cameron Heffernan    606 Methuen            b 13:57  8:01 
  302      Hunter Andrews       591 Methuen            b 13:57  8:02 
  303      Andrew Gosselin      605 Methuen            b 13:59  8:02 
  304      cj tattan           1092 St. John Beverly   b 14:00  8:03 
  305      Tim Jomas            175 Fenn School        b 14:03  8:05 
  306      Aiden Cullen         282 Immaculate Conce   B 14:04  8:05 
  307      mike hayes          1075 St. John Beverly   b 14:07  8:07 
  308      Cameron Cruzen       511 McCarthy           b 14:08  8:08 
  309      Oscar Heanue         461 Manchestr-Essex    B 14:09  8:08 
  310      James Matthews       527 McCarthy           b 14:10  8:09 
  311  141 Angel Arredondo      359 Lowell Charter     b 14:12  8:10 
  312      Erik Plowden        1152 St. Mary Melrose   b 14:12  8:10 
  313      owen hegarty        1077 St. John Beverly   b 14:19  8:14 
  314      Danny Flores         601 Methuen            b 14:20  8:15 
  315      Dan Jackson          727 North Reading      b 14:21  8:15 
  316      Matthew Saindon      262 Hunking            b 14:31  8:21 
  317  142 Jack Cole            328 Landmark           b 14:33  8:22 
  318  143 Michael Kaminsky    1304 Tower              b 14:37  8:24 
  319  144 Dante Egizi         1121 St. Mary Beverly   b 14:41  8:27 
  320      Jack Slattery        545 McCarthy           b 14:44  8:28 
  321  145 Colin Harvey        1207 St. Pius           b 14:46  8:29 
  322  146 Alex Mastrocola     1052 St. Anthony's      b 14:52  8:33 
  323  147 John Ryan           1126 St. Mary Beverly   b 14:54  8:34 
  324      Brenden Beninati    1315 Triton             b 14:56  8:35 
  325  148 Kwame Asamoah-Addo   360 Lowell Charter     b 14:57  8:35 
  326      Nick Tierny          153 Dracut             B 15:00  8:38 
  327      Rick Peterson        540 McCarthy           b 15:03  8:39 
  328      Cameron Pozark       779 Our Lady Assumpt   b 15:04  8:40 
  329      Jon Rubin             86 Cohen Hillel       b 15:06  8:41 
  330  149 Ralph Bova          1046 St. Anthony's      b 15:08  8:42 
  331      kevin barnum        1064 St. John Beverly   b 15:09  8:43 
  332      Leo Heffernan       1318 Triton             b 15:10  8:43 
  333  150 Gerry Lopez-Picard  1054 St. Anthony's      b 15:11  8:44 
  334      Michael Fera        1142 St. Mary Melrose   b 15:13  8:45 
  335      Sebastian Bishop     871 Pike               b 15:17  8:47 
  336      Nico DePaolis        765 Our Lady Assumpt   b 15:17  8:48 
  337      Devin Firicano       515 McCarthy           b 15:25  8:52 
  338  151 Anderson Kimani      365 Lowell Charter     b 15:26  8:53 
  339      Nicolas Fowler      1143 St. Mary Melrose   b 15:28  8:53 
  340      Robert Lesch         729 North Reading      b 15:30  8:55 
  341      Elliot Mascoll      1324 Triton             b 15:35  8:57 
  342      Nathan Hoag          521 McCarthy           b 15:40  9:00 
  343      Matt Francisco       516 McCarthy           b 15:53  9:08 
  344      Nicholas White      1160 St. Mary Melrose   b 15:57  9:10 
  345      Joe Lyons           1323 Triton             b 16:00  9:12 
  346  152 Robby McDougall      331 Landmark           b 16:11  9:18 
  347      carter randazza     1087 St. John Beverly   b 16:38  9:34 
  348  153 Richard Cadigan     1202 St. Pius           b 16:57  9:45 
  349  154 William Kraemer     1208 St. Pius           b 16:58  9:45 
  350  155 Rod Fontan          1205 St. Pius           b 17:02  9:48 


                                                                      Page 8
                       Stage Fort Park Invitational
                                   BOYS 
               Stage Fort Park,Gloucester,MA October 28,2010

 
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             S Ib    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== = ===== ===== 
  351  156 Paul Francisque     1050 St. Anthony's      b 17:20  9:58 
  352      Alex Lavigne         286 Immaculate Conce   B 17:58 10:20 
  353      Nicholos Azzari      758 Our Lady Assumpt   b 18:49 10:49 
  354      Jeff Campanile       760 Our Lady Assumpt   b 18:51 10:50 
  355      Thomas Pham          777 Our Lady Assumpt   b 19:03 10:57 
  356      James Meagher        773 Our Lady Assumpt   b 19:15 11:04 
  357      Jesse Arnold         757 Our Lady Assumpt   b 19:20 11:07 
  358      Christian Gibbs     1144 St. Mary Melrose   b 19:32 11:14 
  359      Patrick Blaney      1162 St. Mary Melrose   b 19:54 11:26 
  360      Stephen Greener     1051 St. Anthony's      b 20:40 11:53 
  361      James Augustin      1045 St. Anthony's      b 25:31 14:40 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News