Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2nd Annual 5K4Life

Cambridge, MA, October 24, 2010

[Awards | Team Results ]

Overall 5k Results

benefiting Prize4Life and the fight against ALS

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




Race winner Brenden Trombly of Cambridge, MA.
photo Mike Stanwyck

                                                                                                     Page 1
                                    2ND Annual 5K4Life Road Race
                             October 24, 2010   Cambridge, Massachusetts
            ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
       Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   City              St Team                 Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ==================== ==================== ========== ========== ===== 
1   1/56   M0139 BRENDAN TROMBLY      32 M   904 Cambridge MA                                16:42.70   16:43.96  5:24 
2   1/56   M2039 DEVIN LYONS-QUIRK    27 M  1007 Charlestown MA                              16:49.26   16:49.98  5:26 
3   2/56   M2039 PEPE RIGAU           29 M   849 Boston MA                                   17:26.45   17:33.23  5:40 
4   3/56   M2039 MICHAEL OLENDER      21 M   826 Middlebury CT                               17:39.71   17:40.82  5:43 
5   2/56   M0139 RAY GEIMER           34 M  1012 Brighton MA                                 17:41.17   17:41.55  5:43 
6   1/34   M4049 JON COME             46 M   671 Cambridge MA         TEAM VERTEX            18:09.77   18:10.88  5:52 
7   2/34   M4049 KENT DAMON           43 M   977 Cambridge MA         TEAM PSYCHO            18:24.57   18:25.74  5:57 
8   4/56   M2039 NIC SCACHETTI        27 M   869 Arlington MA                                18:26.39   18:28.13  5:58 
9   1/89   F2029 MELISSA HENRY        23 F   735 Brookline MA                                18:31.22   18:32.33  5:59 

Female r ace winner and new record holder Mellissa Henry of Brookline, MA.
photo Mike Stanwyck

10   5/56   M2039 JOHN MCKENNA         26 M   802 Cambridge MA                                18:33.26   18:45.86  6:04 
11   3/34   M4049 STEFFEN HILLMERT     41 M   957 Cambridge MA                                18:45.09   18:46.68  6:04 
12   6/56   M2039 SCOTT O'NRIEN        29 M   986 Cambridge MA                                18:53.61   18:54.18  6:06 
13   3/56   M0139 CHRISTOPHER HOPE     33 M   739 Boston MA                                   18:57.10   18:59.38  6:08 
14   7/56   M2039 ADAM PITTMAN         28 M   839 Somerville MA        TEAM MASSBIO           18:57.73   18:59.81  6:08 
15   8/56   M2039 ERIC ZWEMER          26 M   939 Somerville MA                               18:59.14   19:02.15  6:09 
16   4/56   M0139 PATRICK O'DONNELL    31 M   976 Quincy MA                                   19:08.48   19:10.00  6:11 
17   5/56   M0139 ROBERT WONG          34 M   935 Boston MA                                   19:09.36   19:10.98  6:12 
18   6/56   M0139 ANDREW KERNYTSKY     31 M   760 Cambridge MA                                19:16.93   19:18.37  6:14 
19   9/56   M2039 ARTURS VRUBLEVSKIS   25 M   915 Cambridge MA                                19:35.40   19:38.49  6:21 
20  10/56   M2039 THOMAS O'ROURKE      26 M   828 Reading MA           TOM                    19:37.22   19:43.38  6:22 
21   7/56   M0139 RICHARD LU           35 M   794 Arlington MA                                19:42.24   19:44.85  6:23 
22   8/56   M0139 SCOTT GAUDET         32 M   710 Middleboro MA                               19:43.81   19:45.31  6:23 
23   4/34   M4049 MARK CULLEN          41 M   679 Watertown MA                                19:48.91   19:54.90  6:26 
24   2/89   F2029 MICHELLE BEHRENS     26 F   627 Cambridge MA                                19:53.61   19:56.04  6:26 
25  11/56   M2039 CHRIS BABUSKA        24 M   618 Brookline MA                                19:47.94   19:56.08  6:26 
26   5/34   M4049 ZACK KELLEY          43 M  1017 Manlius NY                                  20:06.81   20:10.24  6:31 
27  12/56   M2039 DEREK BALL           26 M   623 Londonderry NH       TEAM ASHLEY            20:15.87   20:17.62  6:33 
28   9/56   M0139 DAVID LIGUORI        32 M  1010 Cambridge MA         CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CL   20:13.17   20:17.83  6:33 
29   3/89   F2029 MOLLY JENNINGS       28 F  1018 Boston MA                                   20:18.04   20:26.13  6:36 
30   6/34   M4049 GERARD KENNEDY       44 M   999 Charlestown MA                              20:27.78   20:33.09  6:38 
31  13/56   M2039 LOREN CHANG          28 M   659 Boston MA                                   20:38.32   20:43.42  6:42 
32  14/56   M2039 RYAN POLHEMUS        23 M   841 Boston MA            PAPA RAZZI - BOSTON    20:31.39   20:44.87  6:42 
33   7/34   M4049 DAVID JOHNS          45 M   750 Bolton MA                                   20:47.11   20:49.47  6:44 
34   4/89   F2029 LUISA TEIXEIRA       26 F   900 East Providence RI                          20:46.20   20:50.23  6:44 
35  10/56   M0139 ABDREW VIGUE         32 M   965 Boston MA                                   20:46.55   20:52.84  6:45 
36   8/34   M4049 JIAN WANG            44 M   916 Newton MA            TEAM VERTEX            20:56.83   20:59.03  6:47 
37   1/60   F0139 SARAH WILLIAMS       31 F   932 Boston MA                                   21:11.34   21:15.75  6:52 
38  11/56   M0139 BRIAN HARRIS         32 M   731 Somerville MA                               21:06.31   21:16.00  6:52 
39   9/34   M4049 CHRIS KRUCZYNSKI     43 M   768 Natick MA                                   21:15.49   21:17.19  6:52 
40  15/56   M2039 BENJAMIN HAMBRO      22 M   726 Brookline MA                                21:10.23   21:19.63  6:53 
41  12/56   M0139 ROBERT PAWLIKOWSKI   39 M   943 Worcester MA                                21:20.73   21:22.76  6:54 
42   5/89   F2029 FARRELL CURRAN       26 F   680 Boston MA                                   21:18.92   21:25.07  6:55 
43  16/56   M2039 IAN BOYD             27 M   639 Exeter NH            TEAM ASHLEY            21:16.97   21:25.91  6:55 
44   6/89   F2029 KRISTAN STROUT       28 F   889 Somerville MA                               21:20.77   21:27.31  6:56 
45  17/56   M2039 BEN ZESKIND          29 M  1009 Boston MA                                   21:15.39   21:28.31  6:56 
46  10/34   M4049 ERIC JOHNSON         40 M  1000 Sherborn MA                                 21:28.62   21:33.73  6:58 
47   1/5    M6069 JOHN CARY            64 M   974 Arlington MA                                21:33.51   21:36.01  6:59 
48  18/56   M2039 BRIAN FOSTER         24 M   708 Fairhaven MA         TEAM ASHLEY            21:25.99   21:37.33  6:59 
49  19/56   M2039 MATT UNNASCH         20 M   907 Chestnut Hill MA                            21:40.49   21:43.76  7:01 
50  20/56   M2039 STEPHAN RUBIN        24 M   858 Somerville MA                               21:32.18   21:44.36  7:01 
51   7/89   F2029 RACHEL CARANDE       20 F   657 Boston MA                                   21:41.30   21:45.81  7:02 
52  13/56   M0139 SEAN SLINEY          33 M  1014 Somerville MA                               21:43.15   21:46.25  7:02 
53  14/56   M0139 RYAN SHAWGO          34 M   994 Cambridge MA                                21:40.98   21:46.26  7:02 
54  11/34   M4049 JAMES FALVO          40 M   700 Boston MA            TEAM HAMMY             21:47.12   21:49.14  7:03 
55   8/89   F2029 CONNIE LIN           24 F   788 Boston MA                                   21:51.63   21:55.85  7:05 
56  21/56   M2039 MATT WOOD            27 M   947 Bridgewater MA                              21:59.14   22:01.56  7:07 
57   1/23   F4049 KATHLEEN FLANNERY    40 F   703 Cambridge MA         TEAM VERTEX            22:00.18   22:05.71  7:08 
58  12/34   M4049 KENNETH THOMPSON     41 M   901 Somerville MA        ALS-TDI EXPERIMENT     22:03.65   22:11.95  7:10 
59   2/60   F0139 ANNE TRAFTON         33 F   902 South Boston MA                             22:18.67   22:21.83  7:13 
60  13/34   M4049 JC VANCAMPENHOUD     43 M   909 Cambridge MA                                22:12.27   22:24.28  7:14 
61  15/56   M0139 DAVID BARRY          37 M   987 Revere MA                                   22:16.82   22:26.75  7:15 
62  22/56   M2039 MARK MARTINO         23 M   967 Cambridge MA                                22:27.32   22:31.83  7:17 
63  23/56   M2039 MARK MCGRMICK        23 M   972 Somerville MA                               22:34.02   22:38.06  7:19 
64  14/34   M4049 ADAM AMSTERDAM       42 M   940 Cambridge MA                                22:37.06   22:39.70  7:19 
65  15/34   M4049 MYLES EASON          46 M   973 Georgetown MA                               22:36.47   22:40.29  7:19 
66   1/13   F5059 CHARLIE LLEWELLYN    52 F   988 Calgary AB                                  22:35.86   22:42.49  7:20 
67  16/34   M4049 MARK CORNEBISE       41 M   673 Watertown MA                                22:27.74   22:42.69  7:20 
68   1/11   M5059 JOHN SINGLETON       58 M   879 Waltham MA                                  22:42.33   22:45.30  7:21 
69  24/56   M2039 CHRIS DOWD           25 M  1028 Boston MA                                   22:48.02   22:50.07  7:22 
70   3/60   F0139 KRISTEN FERRY        31 F   702 Somerville MA                               22:35.68   22:51.71  7:23 
71   2/11   M5059 THOMAS CROW          59 M   678 Stowe VT                                    22:49.76   22:55.75  7:24 
72  16/56   M0139 DAMNATH DE TISSERA   38 M   683 Cambridge MA                                22:54.53   22:57.18  7:25 
73   4/60   F0139 RUNA RUT RAGNARSDOTT 34 F   845 Cambridge MA                                22:49.49   22:58.37  7:25 
74   9/89   F2029 LISA REZZA           26 F  1004 Brighton MA                                 22:39.46   22:59.60  7:26 
75  17/56   M0139 KYLE LINDHOLM        33 M   790 Somerville MA                               22:41.89   23:01.89  7:26 
76  10/89   F2029 MARGARET MILLER      26 F   811 Cambridge, Ma MA                            22:50.12   23:02.43  7:26 
77  25/56   M2039 ETHAN LIEBERMANN     28 M   787 Cambridge MA                                22:49.54   23:02.58  7:26 
78   2/23   F4049 LUCINDA STRATTON     43 F   992 Cambridge MA                                22:57.77   23:03.31  7:27 
79  18/56   M0139 JOHN SAEZ            35 M   865 Roslindale MA                               22:58.96   23:03.77  7:27 
80  11/89   F2029 ROCHELLE HOMBSCH     22 F   738 Cambridge MA                                22:59.93   23:10.99  7:29 
81  19/56   M0139 PATTY GARCIA-NIETO   30 M   709 Boston MA                                   23:08.47   23:14.63  7:30 
82  12/89   F2029 LINDSAY HOLLAND      28 F   737 Boston MA                                   23:11.21   23:18.77  7:32 
83  13/89   F2029 ASHLEY RYALL         23 F   862 Brookline MA                                23:16.85   23:20.14  7:32 
84  17/34   M4049 ROBERT STANZEL       49 M   969 Arlington MA                                23:14.71   23:20.93  7:32 
85   3/23   F4049 SUE HENDESSI         41 F   734 Charlestown MA                              23:16.64   23:21.09  7:32 
86   5/60   F0139 JILL FANTASIA        30 F  1024 Watertown MA                                23:03.22   23:21.41  7:33 
87  20/56   M0139 BOB ANTONELLI        32 M   616 Cambridge MA         TEAM DELANEY           23:20.42   23:27.75  7:35 
88  26/56   M2039 KYLE LIOLIOS         20 M   792 Chestnut Hill MA                            23:25.06   23:28.74  7:35 
89  27/56   M2039 GEORGE WHITENER      29 M   923 Jamaica Plain MA                            23:28.86   23:32.75  7:36 
90   6/60   F0139 MICHELE KOONS        31 F   764 Cambridge MA                                23:18.76   23:35.87  7:37 
91  28/56   M2039 YONI SHTEIN          29 M   875 Boston MA                                   23:34.89   23:42.26  7:39 
92   3/11   M5059 WAYNE LLEWELLYN      54 M   989 Calgary AB                                  23:35.70   23:42.63  7:39 
93  21/56   M0139 JASON KORB           33 M   765 Cambridge MA                                23:43.31   23:53.37  7:43 
94   1/6    M0119 BENJAMIN GOTTESMAN   12 M   718 Acton MA                                    23:53.93   23:59.21  7:45 
95  22/56   M0139 GREGORY BAILEY       33 M   619 Somerville MA                               23:55.94   24:06.15  7:47 
96  18/34   M4049 PRESTON CURTIS       47 M  1026 Gloucester MA                               24:00.54   24:12.68  7:49 
97  29/56   M2039 JAZAHN CLEVENGER     29 M   668 Brookline MA                                24:00.64   24:13.10  7:49 
98   7/60   F0139 REBECCA WETZEL       30 F   920 Jersey City NJ                              24:17.68   24:23.61  7:53 
99   4/23   F4049 DARCY JAMESON        41 F   748 Belmont MA                                  24:16.66   24:27.17  7:54 
100   2/5    M6069 JOHN LYNCH           64 M  1031 Cambridge MA                                           24:27.28  7:54 
                                                                                                     Page 2
                                    2ND Annual 5K4Life Road Race
                             October 24, 2010   Cambridge, Massachusetts
            ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
       Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   City              St Team                 Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ==================== ==================== ========== ========== ===== 
101  30/56   M2039 MARC MCGURL          28 M   801 South Boston MA                             24:20.29   24:30.54  7:55 
102  14/89   F2029 KYLE KENNEDY         26 F   758 Foxboro MA                                  24:18.44   24:31.16  7:55 
103  23/56   M0139 GIANNI SCIOLA        39 M  1011 Jamaica Plain MA                            24:12.82   24:31.67  7:55 
104  24/56   M0139 DARRYL GROOM         36 M   724 Chelmsford MA                               24:23.41   24:32.91  7:56 
105   8/60   F0139 JAIME SHIELDS        33 F   874 Tewksbury MA                                24:23.55   24:32.95  7:56 
106   9/60   F0139 AN CHI               34 F   662 Brookline MA                                24:24.65   24:37.68  7:57 
107   5/23   F4049 KIM LAMB             43 F   774 Brookline MA                                24:32.58   24:39.75  7:58 
108  10/60   F0139 KATHRYN DOWNEY       38 F   690 Boston MA                                   24:32.48   24:39.83  7:58 
109  31/56   M2039 ANDREW LOGAN         27 M   793 Newton MA                                   24:25.01   24:41.22  7:58 
110  32/56   M2039 KEVIN DALE           29 M   681 Somervill MA                                24:37.45   24:41.90  7:59 
111  25/56   M0139 DOUGLAS GAULT        36 M   997 Cambridge MA                                24:39.96   24:43.87  7:59 
112   2/6    M0119 MATTHEW TAYLOR       19 M   898 River Vale NJ                               24:45.08   24:48.17  8:01 
113  15/89   F2029 HANNEKE ANTONELLI    28 F   617 Cambridge MA         TEAM DELANEY           24:40.52   24:48.53  8:01 
114   6/23   F4049 JUDY DRAKE           40 F  1022 Dover NH                                    24:45.77   24:51.48  8:02 
115  19/34   M4049 PAUL CLARK           43 M   667 Hanson MA                                   24:43.55   24:53.00  8:02 
116  16/89   F2029 IRINA SHULMAN        29 F   876 Salem MA                                    24:49.31   24:55.68  8:03 
117  20/34   M4049 ERIC FLATT           41 M   704 Boston MA                                   24:45.29   25:00.84  8:05 
118  33/56   M2039 RITWIK KUMAR         26 M   769 Cambridge MA                                24:59.54   25:04.31  8:06 
119  21/34   M4049 RICHARD IWANICKI     41 M   747 Natick MA                                   24:56.90   25:09.75  8:08 
120   7/23   F4049 MARJORY BOHLIN       46 F   638 Watertown MA                                24:46.93   25:10.58  8:08 
121  34/56   M2039 ROMAN ITSKOVICH      27 M   746 Boston MA                                   25:04.74   25:12.28  8:08 
122  26/56   M0139 BRIAN MURRAY         37 M  1020 Brighton MA          TEAM NANA              24:58.21   25:14.60  8:09 
123  22/34   M4049 STEPHEN GRENIER      49 M   722 Stratham NH                                 25:03.22   25:17.40  8:10 
124  35/56   M2039 JOHN MARTI           24 M   800 Brookline MA                                24:59.28   25:17.64  8:10 
125  27/56   M0139 BRIAN CAMPBELL       30 M   654 Cambridge MA                                25:09.20   25:19.48  8:11 
126  17/89   F2029 MICHELLE BRIGHT      26 F  1008 Boston MA                                   25:08.80   25:19.88  8:11 
127   1/11   F0119 ALLISON LAN          16 F   956 Lexington MA                                25:21.05   25:22.68  8:12 
128  28/56   M0139 ELLIOTT ANTEQUERA    38 M  1013 Dover NH                                    24:40.54   25:25.62  8:13 
129  29/56   M0139 MICHAEL RITROVATO    35 M   850 Somerville MA                               25:09.75   25:27.94  8:13 
130   2/13   F5059 DEBBIE CROW          59 F   677 Stowe VT                                    25:24.36   25:31.10  8:14 
131  18/89   F2029 TARA MARKLIN         25 F  1019 Cambridge MA                                25:28.71   25:35.16  8:16 
132  30/56   M0139 ADAM TATUSKO         32 M   896 Cambridge MA                                25:32.86   25:36.99  8:16 
133  19/89   F2029 MEGHAN POUR          27 F  1021 Brighton MA          TEAM NANA              25:21.21   25:37.21  8:16 
134  31/56   M0139 WILLIAM FAUST        31 M   701 Cambridge MA         TEAM NANA              25:20.73   25:37.48  8:16 
135   4/11   M5059 JACK BARRY           52 M   630 Arlington MA                                25:14.74   25:38.92  8:17 
136  20/89   F2029 KIMBERLY BROWN       24 F   646 Somerville MA                               25:25.50   25:38.96  8:17 
137   3/6    M0119 VALENTIN LABASSE      9 M   770 Cambridge MA                                25:27.50   25:39.03  8:17 
138  23/34   M4049 PHIL LABASSE         43 M   771 Cambridge MA                                25:27.95   25:39.64  8:17 
139  32/56   M0139 SHAHAR RONEN         30 M   855 Boston MA                                   25:34.14   25:42.63  8:18 
140  36/56   M2039 SHAY DVIR            27 M   694 Boston MA                                   25:34.55   25:42.91  8:18 
141  37/56   M2039 BRIAN KENNEDY        22 M   756 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            25:19.72   25:51.19  8:21 
142  38/56   M2039 JOE RANDLETT         23 M   952 Derry NH                                    25:20.05   25:51.26  8:21 
143  39/56   M2039 VICTOR DUPREY        28 M   692 Salem MA                                    25:47.32   25:56.78  8:23 
144  33/56   M0139 STEVE HENNIGAR       31 M  1016 Cambridge MA                                25:50.80   25:59.95  8:24 
145  11/60   F0139 MINDY MAYNARD        31 F  1015 Cambridge MA                                25:51.68   26:00.14  8:24 
146  34/56   M0139 DAVID BLUMSTEIN      32 M   636 Acton MA                                    25:53.81   26:06.96  8:26 
147  12/60   F0139 PAIGE HOPE           32 F   740 Boston MA                                   25:50.56   26:09.23  8:27 
148  40/56   M2039 DAN HEGNER           23 M   733 Brighton MA                                 26:05.16   26:13.54  8:28 
149  21/89   F2029 ELIZABETH HARVEY     26 F   732 Somerville MA                               26:06.18   26:17.72  8:29 
150   4/6    M0119 SOMINDER MOHAN       17 M   814 Mansfield MA         COMMONWEALTH           26:02.06   26:19.17  8:30 
151   8/23   F4049 SUE HILL             46 F   736 Somerville MA                               26:08.21   26:20.30  8:30 
152  41/56   M2039 JIM PECK             28 M  1005 Londonderry NH                              25:45.77   26:20.43  8:30 
153   2/11   F0119 RAPHAELA HSU-FLANDER 16 F   743 Cambridge MA                                25:28.77   26:25.72  8:32 
154  13/60   F0139 ROSA VIDARSDOTTIR    37 F   912 Needham MA                                  26:16.65   26:27.41  8:33 
155   9/23   F4049 LEANNE BATEMAN       45 F   624 Jamaica Plain MA                            26:21.02   26:30.83  8:34 
156  22/89   F2029 HILLARY COHEN        21 F   669 East Walpole MA                             26:34.19   26:37.04  8:36 
157  23/89   F2029 KARYN RUGGIERO       27 F   861 Billerica MA                                26:30.03   26:37.69  8:36 
158  14/60   F0139 JAIME LYONS          33 F   796 Hyde Park MA                                26:29.35   26:38.29  8:36 
159  24/34   M4049 MARK LEONARDO        45 M   784 Roslindale MA                               26:35.18   26:39.95  8:37 
160  25/34   M4049 TIM HOFFMAN          44 M  1029 Cambridge MA                                26:19.06   26:41.25  8:37 
161  26/34   M4049 RICH GOTTESMAN       43 M   717 Acton MA                                    26:27.43   26:41.29  8:37 
162  10/23   F4049 SHARON JOHNS         40 F   751 Bolton MA                                   26:26.86   26:42.35  8:37 
163  24/89   F2029 SUZANNE HOPKINS      25 F   741 Brighton, MA                                26:30.02   26:42.74  8:38 
164  15/60   F0139 ANGELA ROGERS        30 F   853 Wakefield MA                                26:38.98   26:46.66  8:39 
165  16/60   F0139 KASIA RADZIWILLOWICZ 30 F   844 Arlington MA         RADZ                   26:41.66   26:47.23  8:39 
166  17/60   F0139 GRACE ESCANO         30 F   697 Cambridge MA         TEAM MANIATIS          26:36.04   26:49.75  8:40 
167  35/56   M0139 SILAS MANIATIS       32 M   798 Cambridge MA         TEAM MANIATIS          26:37.03   26:50.27  8:40 
168   1/2    M7099 PETER AGRI           80 M   609 Rochester NH         TEAM ASHLEY            26:10.83   26:54.45  8:41 
169   3/13   F5059 DONNA CAMPBELL       50 F   653 Abington MA                                 26:53.46   26:59.87  8:43 
170  25/89   F2029 YVONNE CHIAMPA       24 F   663 South Boston MA                             26:50.61   27:00.63  8:43 
171  42/56   M2039 VINCENT TAN          29 M   895 Cambridge MA                                26:40.86   27:01.02  8:43 
172  18/60   F0139 KISHA JOSIE          32 F   752 Shrewsbury MA                               26:54.66   27:02.08  8:44 
173  19/60   F0139 BROOKSIE EDMONDSON   33 F   695 Arlington MA                                26:55.22   27:02.57  8:44 
174  20/60   F0139 ELLEN CHENARD        39 F   660 Rochester NH                                26:46.24   27:02.92  8:44 
175  21/60   F0139 TERRI LOOMER         35 F  1003 Melrose MA                                  26:48.15   27:05.75  8:45 
176  36/56   M0139 JOE LYONS            32 M   797 Hyde Park MA                                26:56.81   27:06.00  8:45 
177  26/89   F2029 AMANDA DEZAK         23 F   686 Allston MA                                  27:02.40   27:06.14  8:45 
178  27/89   F2029 NICOLE GRACEFFA      24 F   719 Marlboro MA                                 26:57.02   27:12.70  8:47 
179  43/56   M2039 STEVEN PACKARD       23 M   830 Boston MA                                   26:57.63   27:12.98  8:47 
180  28/89   F2029 MICHELLE WELCH       24 F   919 Cambridge MA                                27:04.51   27:14.39  8:48 
181  37/56   M0139 MICHAEL SPACE        30 M   880 Gilford NH           TEAM ASHLEY            26:47.18   27:17.94  8:49 
182  11/23   F4049 DIANE STOKES         40 F   886 Cambridge MA                                27:04.15   27:24.04  8:51 
183  38/56   M0139 PETER STOKES         39 M   887 Cambridge MA                                27:04.66   27:24.31  8:51 
184  44/56   M2039 NICHOLAS AGRI        29 M   610 Winthrop MA          TEAM ASHLEY            26:40.14   27:24.45  8:51 
185  22/60   F0139 HELENA BJARNADOTTIR  31 F   633 Braintree MA                                27:15.66   27:24.63  8:51 
186  29/89   F2029 INGA BYSTRYAK        29 F   648 Revere MA                                   27:19.15   27:25.56  8:51 
187  30/89   F2029 BRIANA PRAGER        20 F   842 Cambridge MA                                27:22.15   27:38.46  8:55 
188  23/60   F0139 REBECCA MUNINI       37 F   819 Reading MA                                  27:20.21   27:45.23  8:58 
189   4/13   F5059 PAULA SANDLER        50 F   868 Somerville MA                               27:34.43   27:46.57  8:58 
190  24/60   F0139 BETHANY MURPHY       30 F   820 Arlington MA         TEAM VERTEX            27:47.64   27:53.47  9:00 
191  27/34   M4049 KEVIN DADY           49 M  1027 Reading MA                                  27:33.00   27:54.68  9:01 
192  25/60   F0139 ANJA WADE            36 F   990 S. Boston MA                                27:33.28   27:55.52  9:01 
193  31/89   F2029 CHELSEA BURGER       23 F   946 New York NY                                 27:44.58   27:59.18  9:02 
194  32/89   F2029 SAMANTHA HARING      23 F   729 Allston MA                                  27:53.15   28:04.71  9:04 
195   5/6    M0119 LAWRENCE COBLERTZ    18 M  1030                                             27:50.06   28:05.50  9:04 
196  39/56   M0139 JASON SCALES         34 M   870 Reading MA           SPECIAL TOWNIES        27:52.30   28:11.84  9:06 
197  26/60   F0139 REBECCA SUSI         30 F   891 Somerville MA        AMELIA'S TRATTORIA     27:54.34   28:17.96  9:08 
198  27/60   F0139 JACALYN SPRY         33 F   884 Wakefield MA                                27:58.16   28:18.40  9:08 
199  40/56   M0139 EVANS THESEE         38 M   963 Dorchester MA                               28:15.30   28:19.38  9:09 
200  33/89   F2029 AMBER NEVERS         25 F   823 Arlington MA                                28:06.22   28:20.99  9:09 
                                                                                                     Page 3
                                    2ND Annual 5K4Life Road Race
                             October 24, 2010   Cambridge, Massachusetts
            ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
       Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   City              St Team                 Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ==================== ==================== ========== ========== ===== 
201  28/60   F0139 DENISE WARNER        32 F   917 Roslindale MA                               27:59.98   28:22.03  9:10 
202   3/11   F0119 EVA BOZEWICZ         17 F   640 Boston MA                                   28:07.45   28:24.66  9:10 
203  29/60   F0139 EMILY PATTEE         31 F   836 East Brookfield MA                          28:05.95   28:25.56  9:11 
204  34/89   F2029 SARA ROEDNER         25 F   996 Cambridge MA                                28:14.06   28:26.23  9:11 
205   4/11   F0119 NOELLE BURGER        18 F   945 Tenafly NJ                                  28:11.66   28:26.36  9:11 
206  45/56   M2039 JOHN ROCHE           27 M   851 Somerville MA                               28:09.53   28:26.56  9:11 
207  41/56   M0139 MATT SHEPPECK        39 M   948 N Quincy MA                                 28:06.73   28:27.71  9:11 
208  35/89   F2029 ERIKA BALES          28 F   622 Arlington TN                                28:19.58   28:27.75  9:11 
209   5/11   F0119 MAC CAILLE PETURSSON 19 F   838 Boston MA                                   28:27.63   28:28.74  9:12 
210  12/23   F4049 HEATHER MCKINNON     41 F   803 Waltham MA           TEAM LYDON             27:58.45   28:32.11  9:13 
211  36/89   F2029 ARNA BJORGVINSDOTTIR 20 F   634 Needham MA                                  28:22.06   28:32.92  9:13 
212   5/11   M5059 CHRIS ROTH           51 M   857 Bellingham MA                               28:23.02   28:33.77  9:13 
213   6/11   F0119 SARA MURPHY          12 F   822 Natick MA                                   28:32.53   28:35.46  9:14 
214  28/34   M4049 CHARLES MARQUARDT    43 M   799 Cambridge MA                                28:12.25   28:35.96  9:14 
215   7/11   F0119 ELIZA KRUCZYNSKI     12 F   767 Natick MA                                   28:44.52   28:47.41  9:18 
216  42/56   M0139 DIOGO CAMACHO        34 M   651 Medford MA                                  28:32.85   28:50.76  9:19 
217  37/89   F2029 BETH WIENERT         28 F   924 Somerville MA                               28:28.46   28:50.87  9:19 
218  43/56   M0139 BRIAN SYMMONS        34 M   971 N Easton MA                                 28:31.54   28:55.72  9:20 
219  13/23   F4049 YELENA OKONECHNIKOVA 48 F   825 Revere MA                                   28:34.23   28:56.56  9:21 
220  30/60   F0139 LIBBY CANNON         30 F   655 Belmont MA                                  28:42.85   29:02.72  9:23 
221  31/60   F0139 SUZANNE MOLON        34 F   815 Belmont MA                                  28:42.99   29:02.78  9:23 
222  32/60   F0139 SARA BLUE            35 F   966 Waltham MA                                  28:48.03   29:08.15  9:24 
223  38/89   F2029 SARAH KENNEDY        24 F   757 Medford MA                                  28:56.40   29:13.87  9:26 
224  39/89   F2029 PURVI RAVANI         29 F   846 Cambridge MA                                29:09.25   29:16.55  9:27 
225  33/60   F0139 ROBYN VALLARELLI     33 F   908 Cambridge MA                                29:03.75   29:20.81  9:28 
226  40/89   F2029 KATHERINE ELLIS      28 F   696 Quincy MA                                   28:59.98   29:23.28  9:29 
227  41/89   F2029 SHRAVANI MIKKILINENI 20 F   809 Cambridge MA                                29:07.44   29:23.58  9:29 
228  42/89   F2029 REBECCA BALDER       27 F   621 Cambridge MA                                29:06.49   29:25.37  9:30 
229  43/89   F2029 NICOLE TUMBLIN       24 F   906 Brookline MA                                29:18.00   29:29.78  9:31 
230  44/89   F2029 ERICA FOSS           25 F   707 Brighton MA                                 29:18.28   29:29.83  9:31 
231  34/60   F0139 CARRIE STRIPLING     30 F   888 Jamaica Plain MA                            29:15.98   29:33.59  9:33 
232  35/60   F0139 STEPHANIE WHITENER   30 F   922 Jamaica Plain MA                            29:16.49   29:34.04  9:33 
233  45/89   F2029 LINDSEY WILLIAMS     27 F   931 Cambridge MA                                29:16.40   29:35.09  9:33 
234  46/56   M2039 BEN HUNGERFORD       29 M   745 Somerville MA                               29:21.53   29:37.93  9:34 
235  46/89   F2029 JOURDAN RYSTROM      20 F   863 Boston MA                                   29:31.04   29:40.65  9:35 
236   6/11   M5059 ROBERT ROHLEING      59 M   985 West Roxbury MA      TEAM ASHLEY            29:33.10   29:42.04  9:35 
237  36/60   F0139 BADIA ESKANDAR       33 F   698 Nahant MA                                   29:13.56   29:45.57  9:36 
238  44/56   M0139 WILLIAM MEDFORD      34 M   805 Cambridge MA         TEAM MEDFORD           29:14.32   29:46.91  9:37 
239  45/56   M0139 HARDWIN O'DOWD       37 M   991 S. Boston MA                                29:28.56   29:51.06  9:38 
240  14/23   F4049 LORNA SABBIA         44 F   864 Arlington MA                                29:35.48   29:57.67  9:40 
241  47/89   F2029 DIANA BOBOC          26 F   637 Revere MA                                   29:41.79   29:59.98  9:41 
242  37/60   F0139 GENOPHER KENNEDY     37 F   755 Everett MA           BOSTON PANCAKE         29:43.97   30:00.39  9:41 
243  48/89   F2029 LAUREN CHITWOOD-SCHA 28 F   665 Cambridge MA                                29:48.80   30:07.91  9:44 
244  49/89   F2029 SARA HARTMAN         23 F   995 South Boston MA                             29:53.85   30:09.25  9:44 
245  50/89   F2029 JANINE SEIDEL        21 F   873 Cambridge NY                                29:52.88   30:09.66  9:44 
246  47/56   M2039 TOBY CHILDS          23 M   664 Boston MA            PAPA RAZZI - BOSTON    29:58.36   30:12.23  9:45 
247  48/56   M2039 GIOVANNE MEDEIROS    28 M   804 Boston MA            PAPA RAZZI - BOSTON    29:58.34   30:12.95  9:45 
248  51/89   F2029 IEVA LAUCYTE         20 F   776 Boston MA                                   30:11.86   30:14.01  9:46 
249  52/89   F2029 AMANDA CIVILETTO     22 F   666 Boston MA            PAPA RAZZI - BOSTON    30:00.05   30:14.26  9:46 
250  46/56   M0139 JAIRO TABORDA        34 M   892 Brighton MA          PAPA RAZZI - BOSTON    30:00.21   30:14.59  9:46 
251  53/89   F2029 CARLA HAMMONS        23 F   727 Medford MA                                  29:59.13   30:15.44  9:46 
252  15/23   F4049 STACEY FLATT         41 F   705 Boston MA                                   30:02.21   30:17.35  9:47 
253  54/89   F2029 DANIELLE KENDALL     21 F   754 Durham NH            TEAM ASHLEY            30:18.58   30:29.85  9:51 
254  55/89   F2029 MELISSA AGRI         29 F   605 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            30:18.74   30:29.96  9:51 
255  56/89   F2029 ASHLEY AJOHNSON      21 F   998 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            30:19.86   30:29.99  9:51 
256  57/89   F2029 JIMMY AGRI           20 F   607 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            30:19.11   30:30.10  9:51 
257  58/89   F2029 HEATHER LAFERRIERE   23 F   773 Arlington MA                                30:26.96   30:40.12  9:54 
258  16/23   F4049 SUSAN KESSEL         48 F   761 West Newton MA                              30:33.71   30:48.61  9:57 
259  47/56   M0139 MICHAEL RONCONE      38 M   854 Somerville MA                               30:34.58   30:54.06  9:59 
260  59/89   F2029 MONIQUE JEFFREY      24 F   749 Cambridge MA         PAPA RAZZI - BOSTON    30:52.52   31:06.60 10:03 
261  48/56   M0139 JUSTIN BATES         30 M   625 Malden MA                                   30:54.86   31:11.68 10:04 
262  38/60   F0139 PENNY PAPASTATHIS    37 F   835 Manchester NH                               30:56.53   31:14.14 10:05 
263  17/23   F4049 ROSIRIS PORTILLA     46 F  1002 Boston MA                                   31:13.52   31:24.73 10:08 
264  39/60   F0139 SARAH LAWLER         30 F   777 Chicago IL                                  31:06.20   31:26.02 10:09 
265  49/56   M2039 TIMOTHY DOWNING      28 M   691 Medford MA                                  31:18.54   31:28.12 10:10 
266  60/89   F2029 VICTORIA SCOTT       28 F   871 Boston MA                                   31:23.45   31:31.82 10:11 
267  40/60   F0139 ALLISON DIAMOND      33 F   687 Charlestown MA                              31:22.27   31:39.60 10:13 
268  61/89   F2029 MICHELLE ADLER       20 F   602 Boston MA            TEAM HAMMY             31:21.68   31:41.06 10:14 
269  62/89   F2029 ANNE-MARIE SULLIVAN  20 F   890 Key Biscayne FL      TEAM HAMMY             31:22.27   31:41.27 10:14 
270  63/89   F2029 DARCI HANNA          29 F   728 Somerville MA                               31:27.51   31:48.87 10:16 
271  64/89   F2029 MOLLY HUDSON         27 F   744 Boston MA            HUDSON'S HOOFERS       31:30.43   31:49.95 10:17 
272  29/34   M4049 JAMES RICHARDSON     40 M   848 Raymond NH           TEAM ASHLEY            31:09.63   31:56.81 10:19 
273  41/60   F0139 IRENE HOUDE          33 F   742 Brookline MA                                31:36.40   32:00.08 10:20 
274  49/56   M0139 JEFF TAKLE           36 M   894 Somerville MA                               32:13.91   32:42.45 10:34 
275  50/56   M0139 JOHN SPAGNOLA JR     39 M   881 Revere MA                                   32:22.70   32:43.88 10:34 
276  65/89   F2029 ERIN BAILEY          26 F   620 Quincy MA                                   32:43.52   32:48.57 10:36 
277  66/89   F2029 STEPHANIE-LY REID    24 F   847 Quincy MA                                   32:43.71   32:48.57 10:36 
278  42/60   F0139 REBECCA DINNING      37 F  1001 Sherborn MA                                 32:30.51   32:51.21 10:36 
279  43/60   F0139 ERICA BATES          30 F   626 Malden MA                                   32:37.42   32:54.24 10:37 
280  18/23   F4049 DEE GRAICHEN         45 F   978 Dedham MA                                   32:40.16   33:02.21 10:40 
281  44/60   F0139 KAREN BELLOMY        35 F   628 Westford MA                                 32:45.37   33:10.02 10:42 
282  45/60   F0139 LAURA HALLECK        33 F   979 Lancaster MA                                33:08.80   33:25.08 10:47 
283  51/56   M0139 WILLIAM HALLECK      33 M   980 Lancaster MA                                33:09.65   33:25.48 10:47 
284  67/89   F2029 JILLIAN KENNEY       20 F   759 Bradford MA                                 33:04.62   33:25.59 10:47 
285  19/23   F4049 TINA MORELLO         43 F   817 Arlington MA                                33:10.49   33:25.87 10:48 
286  68/89   F2029 ELANA KIEFFER        25 F   763 Chestnut Hill MA                            33:19.32   33:42.28 10:53 
287  46/60   F0139 HEATHER MILLAR       32 F   810 Cambridge MA                                33:20.77   33:43.60 10:53 
288  69/89   F2029 NEHAMA LIBMAN        25 F   786 Cambridge MA                                33:25.88   33:49.49 10:55 
289   5/13   F5059 ROSEMARY OLSON       51 F   827 Medford MA                                  33:38.27   33:51.29 10:56 
290  70/89   F2029 SARITA SPILLERT      26 F   882 Concord MA                                  33:37.47   33:54.50 10:57 
291   6/13   F5059 FLORENCE MURPHY      54 F   821 Arlington MA                                33:39.24   33:54.63 10:57 
292  71/89   F2029 HEIDI LEITNER        28 F   781 Newton MA            TEAM LEITNER           34:20.03   34:49.20 11:14 
293  30/34   M4049 EMAD ESKANDAR        44 M   699 Nahant MA                                   34:20.02   34:51.67 11:15 
294  72/89   F2029 HUILI GUO            27 F   968 Cambridge MA                                34:33.09   34:54.84 11:16 
295  73/89   F2029 KATHLEEN FLYNN       26 F   706 Somerville MA                               34:45.27   35:06.09 11:20 
296   7/13   F5059 PATRICIA GRASSO      51 F   993 Lexington MA                                35:39.95   35:52.36 11:35 
297  52/56   M0139 JARRETT BRIMMER      33 M   644 Somerville MA                               36:03.77   36:24.94 11:45 
298  47/60   F0139 NINA HANLEY          36 F   983 West Roxbury MA      TEAM ASHLEY            36:18.58   36:44.35 11:52 
299  48/60   F0139 DANIEL AUCLAIR       36 F   984 West Roxbury MA      TEAM ASHLEY            36:19.02   36:44.73 11:52 
300  49/60   F0139 KRISTIN BRIMMER      30 F   643 Somerville MA                               36:48.18   36:49.29 11:53 
                                                                                                     Page 4
                                    2ND Annual 5K4Life Road Race
                             October 24, 2010   Cambridge, Massachusetts
            ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
       Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   City              St Team                 Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ==================== ==================== ========== ========== ===== 
301  31/34   M4049 MICHAEL GEORGE       42 M   711 Bedford NH           TEAM ASHLEY            36:27.32   36:53.33 11:54 
302  50/60   F0139 AMY MEDFORD          34 F   806 Cambridge MA         TEAM MEDFORD           36:36.08   37:09.66 12:00 
303  51/60   F0139 CAROL SYMMONS        34 F   970 N Easton MA                                 36:45.61   37:09.79 12:00 
304  52/60   F0139 JENNIFER KUFCHAK     36 F   949 N Quincy MA                                 38:10.60   38:32.08 12:26 
305  53/60   F0139 RAQUEL RONLFING      34 F   981 West Roxbury MA      TEAM ASHLEY            38:30.71   38:39.79 12:29 
306   2/2    M7099 DAVID MAYALL         70 M   944 Acton MA                                    38:24.35   38:42.92 12:30 
307   1/2    F7099 PRISCILLA VON ROESCH 73 F   913 Port Washington NY   GAIL TRUNZ             40:01.07   40:25.74 13:03 
308  54/60   F0139 JESSICA BROCK        34 F   955 Raymond NH                                  41:40.44   41:41.56 13:27 
309   8/11   F0119 KAILA LANDRY         14 F   960 Raymond NH           TEAM ASHLEY            41:43.85   41:44.78 13:28 
310   9/11   F0119 KRISTEN ABAIR        07 F  1025 Sudbury MA                                  41:59.42   42:13.35 13:38 
311                PETER ABAIR          45 M   601 Sudbury MA           TEAM MASSBIO           41:59.78   42:14.16 13:38 
312   3/5    M6069 JACK LEITNER         67 M   782 Framingham MA        TEAM LEITNER           41:55.88   42:27.53 13:42 
313  50/56   M2039 KYLE CHRISTOPHERSEN  21 M   962 E Derry NH           TEAM ASHLEY            43:45.11   44:14.38 14:17 
314  51/56   M2039 SEAN COSTELLO        22 M   674 Londonderry NH       TEAM ASHLEY            43:44.90   44:14.64 14:17 
315  74/89   F2029 ALICIA CHAMBERLAIN   22 F   953 Derry NH                                    43:57.67   44:29.56 14:22 
316  75/89   F2029 KATRINA HARKINS      22 F   730 Boston MA            TEAM ASHLEY            44:38.20   45:07.33 14:34 
317  76/89   F2029 STEPHANIE GUARINO    22 F   725 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            44:36.27   45:07.49 14:34 
318  77/89   F2029 JENNIFER TEES        22 F   899 Middleboro MA        TEAM ASHLEY            44:39.77   45:12.92 14:36 
319  78/89   F2029 WENDY BRIGGS         22 F   642 Middleboro MA        TEAM ASHLEY            44:39.75   45:13.30 14:36 
320   8/13   F5059 SUSAN CLEARY         53 F   958 Winchester MA        TEAM ASHLEY            45:21.96   46:01.03 14:51 
321   7/11   M5059 TOM CLEARY           56 M   959 Winchester MA        TEAM ASHLEY            45:22.57   46:01.28 14:51 
322  32/34   M4049 PAUL MACCALLUM       48 M   950 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            45:26.47   46:06.83 14:53 
323  20/23   F4049 DEBBIE MACCALLUM     49 F   951 Derry NH                                    45:27.60   46:06.89 14:53 
324   2/2    F7099 ELSBETH GAIL TRUNZ   75 F   905 Port Washington NY                          46:43.43   47:08.49 15:13 
325  55/60   F0139 CHARLOTTE ANTEQUERA  33 F   615 Hampton NH           TEAM ASHLEY            49:10.02   49:40.12 16:02 
326  52/56   M2039 JOE PELLISRINO       27 M   942 Auburn MA            TEAM ASHLEY            49:09.80   49:40.20 16:02 
327  79/89   F2029 JULIE VERGATO        28 F   911 Hampton NH           TEAM ASHLEY            49:05.53   49:40.24 16:02 
328  80/89   F2029 LISA COTE            27 F   675 Porstmouth NH        TEAM ASHLEY            49:06.02   49:40.61 16:02 
329  81/89   F2029 KATIE SWAYER         27 F  1006 Hampstead NH         TEAM ASHLEY            49:05.97   49:40.81 16:02 
330  53/56   M2039 MATT BROWN           24 M   645 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            49:19.89   49:52.16 16:06 
331  82/89   F2029 JULIE MICHALIK       28 F   808 Dover NH             TEAM ASHLEY            49:20.42   49:52.67 16:06 
332  56/60   F0139 KELLY YORK           32 F   938 Manchester NH        TEAM ASHLEY            49:19.91   49:56.59 16:07 
333  57/60   F0139 VICTORIA DEMGARD     37 F   685 Manchester NH        TEAM ASHLEY            49:20.36   49:56.73 16:07 
334  21/23   F4049 JANET GEORGE         42 F   712 New Boston NH        TEAM ASHLEY            49:20.02   49:56.80 16:07 
335  83/89   F2029 MELISSA LABRIE       26 F   772 Manchester NH        TEAM ASHLEY            49:23.47   49:58.92 16:08 
336  58/60   F0139 CHARLOTTE TRENHOLM   37 F   903 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            50:09.93   50:58.68 16:27 
337  33/34   M4049 WALTER BETTEZ        48 M   631 Manchester NH        TEAM ASHLEY            50:59.03   51:39.96 16:40 
338  22/23   F4049 DONNA MCKINNON       48 F  1023 Maynard MA                                  52:53.69   53:27.87 17:15 
339  53/56   M0139 SHANE NORTON         30 M   941 Derry NH                                    52:43.57   53:28.35 17:15 
340  54/56   M2039 PETER AGRI, III      25 M   612 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            52:44.55   53:28.52 17:16 
341  84/89   F2029 ERIN WILLIAMS        27 F   925 Londonderry NH       TEAM ASHLEY            53:14.09   54:01.46 17:26 
342   9/13   F5059 POLLY LAWRENCE       54 F   778 Rochester MA         TEAM ASHLEY            53:48.03   54:26.77 17:34 
343  85/89   F2029 KERRI LAWRENCE       26 F   780 Rochester MA         TEAM ASHLEY            53:50.59   54:28.86 17:35 
344   8/11   M5059 MAXWELL LAWRENCE     53 M   779 Rochester MA         TEAM ASHLEY            53:51.79   54:30.20 17:35 
345  10/13   F5059 JEANNE AGRI          52 F   604 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            53:46.66   54:30.33 17:35 
346   9/11   M5059 ROBERT AGRI          52 M   608 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            54:30.07   54:31.18 17:36 
347  55/56   M2039 NICK SANDERS         26 M   867 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            53:50.81   54:33.42 17:36 
348  86/89   F2029 JENNIFER SANDERS     26 F   866 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            53:49.23   54:33.46 17:36 
349  11/13   F5059 BARBARA RONLFING     50 F   982 West Roxbury MA      TEAM ASHLEY            53:48.39   54:40.30 17:39 
350  59/60   F0139 HEATHER WIRTZ        31 F   934 Cranston RI          TEAM ASHLEY            53:52.90   54:42.89 17:39 
351  54/56   M0139 JEFF WIRTZ           35 M   933 Cranston RI          TEAM ASHLEY            53:56.30   54:47.30 17:41 
352  56/56   M2039 BENJAMIN WILLIAMS    27 M   926 Londonderry NH       TEAM ASHLEY            54:14.90   55:02.72 17:46 
353   6/6    M0119 JORDAN BROCK         13 M   954 Candia NH                                   54:21.52   55:06.20 17:47 
354  60/60   F0139 MELISSA LANDRY       32 F   961 Raymond NH           TEAM ASHLEY            54:23.32   55:07.15 17:47 
355  87/89   F2029 MONICA WILLIAMS      29 F   929 Saugus MA            TEAM ASHLEY            54:21.92   55:09.18 17:48 
356  55/56   M0139 PAUL GREEN           32 M   720 Saugus MA            TEAM ASHLEY            54:23.29   55:10.15 17:48 
357  12/13   F5059 DONNA WILLIAMS       54 F   927 Saugus MA            TEAM ASHLEY            54:19.45   55:10.86 17:49 
358  88/89   F2029 DEANNA CACCIOLA      28 F   649 Revere MA            TEAM ASHLEY            54:23.02   55:10.96 17:49 
359  10/11   M5059 FRAN WILLIAMS        58 M   928 Saugus MA            TEAM ASHLEY            54:16.81   55:11.51 17:49 
360  13/13   F5059 MICHELLE AGRI        55 F   606 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            54:29.25   55:12.88 17:49 
361   4/5    M6069 NORM WIRTZ           66 M   964 Newton MA                                   54:22.15   55:13.09 17:49 
362   5/5    M6069 RAYMOND WILLIAMS     61 M   930 Manchester NH        TEAM ASHLEY            54:28.66   55:24.04 17:53 
363  23/23   F4049 CHRISTINE AGRI       45 F   603 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            54:50.85   55:35.12 17:56 
364  34/34   M4049 PETER AGRI, JR.      49 M   613 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            57:09.54   57:58.16 18:42 
365   1/1    F6069 JAN LARKIN           63 F   775 Rochester NH         TEAM ASHLEY            57:57.82   57:58.93 18:43 
366  56/56   M0139 JOHN PANOS           30 M   834 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            58:22.25   58:23.36 18:51 
367  10/11   F0119 EMMA PANOS            7 F   833 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            58:23.04   58:24.15 18:51 
368  11/11   F0119 LEAH PANOS            9 F   832 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            58:24.04   58:25.15 18:51 
369  11/11   M5059 MARIO AGRI           58 M   611 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            58:29.58   58:30.69 18:53 
370  89/89   F2029 MARIA PANOS          27 F   831 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            58:29.70   58:30.81 18:53 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News