Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle 3-Miler

West Newton, MA, October 17, 2010

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups | Special Olympians ]

Overall results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                                                                      Page 1
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/103  M2029   14:34   14:34  4:52 Dave Fitzmaurice       20 M  1728                         
    2   1/197  M3039   15:15   15:15  5:05 Lee Danforin           32 M  1726                         
    3   2/197  M3039   15:15   15:15  5:05 T.J. Unger             32 M  1186 Roslindale MA           
    4   1/197  M4049   15:35   15:35  5:12 Terry McNatt           45 M   438 Needham MA              
    5   2/197  M4049   15:36   15:36  5:12 Jason Cakouros         45 M  1786 Milton MA               
    6   3/197  M3039   15:39   15:38  5:13 Chris Algar            31 M  1760                         
    7   2/103  M2029   15:47   15:47  5:16 Shawn Wallace          29 M  1394 Waltham MA              
    8   3/197  M4049   15:50   15:50  5:17 John Noland            47 M  1685 Kingston MA             
    9   1/124  M5059   15:56   15:56  5:19 Doug Martyn            50 M  1802                         
   10   1/58   M1519   15:59   15:59  5:20 Derick St Cyr          17 M  1724 Hudson MA               
   11   2/58   M1519   16:04   16:04  5:22 Justin Keefe           16 M  1440 Newton MA               
   12   3/103  M2029   16:05   16:05  5:22 Scott Muneo            29 M  1689                         
   13   2/124  M5059   16:08   16:08  5:23 Mark Reeder            51 M  1803                         
   14   4/197  M4049   16:14   16:14  5:25 Michael Platt          48 M  1770 Needham MA              
   15   5/197  M4049   16:16   16:16  5:26 Macdara Nash           44 M   476 Concord MA              
   16   3/124  M5059   16:22   16:21  5:27 John Sullivan          50 M  1725 West Roxbury MA         
   17   6/197  M4049   16:24   16:24  5:28 Jim Quadros            47 M   541 Lowell MA               
   18   4/197  M3039   16:25   16:25  5:29 Justin Renz            38 M  1351 Milton MA               
   19   7/197  M4049   16:31   16:31  5:31 Bobby Bligh            46 M    52 Wakefield MA            
   20   8/197  M4049   16:34   16:34  5:32 Joseph Carroll         48 M  1413 Cohasset MA             
   21   9/197  M4049   16:38   16:38  5:33 Michael Norton         40 M   906 East Falmouth MA        
   22   5/197  M3039   16:40   16:40  5:34 Robert McConkey        33 M  1118 Boston MA               
   23   1/185  F2029   16:52   16:52  5:38 Kristin Murphy         29 F  1867 Newton MA               
   24  10/197  M4049   16:58   16:58  5:40 Phil Parks             44 M  1464 Abington MA             
   25   4/103  M2029   17:00   17:00  5:40 Brendan Kearney        27 M  1612 Somerville MA           
   26   3/58   M1519   17:09   17:07  5:43 David Caron            17 M  1860                         
   27  11/197  M4049   17:08   17:08  5:43 Christopher Smith      44 M   955 Woburn MA               
   28   6/197  M3039   17:15   17:15  5:45 Brandon Mogayzel       33 M   451 Waltham MA              
   29   7/197  M3039   17:16   17:16  5:46 Thomas Vossen          36 M  1189 Norwood MA              
   30   8/197  M3039   17:20   17:20  5:47 Tyler Hart             35 M   293 Somerville MA           
   31   1/46   M6069   17:23   17:23  5:48 Bob Giambalvo          61 M   258 Delhi NY                
   32   4/58   M1519   17:31   17:31  5:51 Matthew Buono          18 M  1566 Waltham MA              
   33   5/58   M1519   17:33   17:32  5:51 Chris Kelleher         15 M  1288 Waltham MA              
   34  12/197  M4049   17:37   17:36  5:52 James English          47 M  1709 Waltham MA              
   35   4/124  M5059   17:41   17:41  5:54 Paul Hammond           50 M   290 Lexington MA            
   36   9/197  M3039   17:44   17:43  5:55 Parick Murphy          36 M  1866 Newton MA               
   37  13/197  M4049   17:51   17:50  5:57 Dupere Nelson          46 M  1892 Watertown MA            
   38  10/197  M3039   17:57   17:56  5:59 Jonathan Cogan         38 M   110 Walpole MA              
   39  14/197  M4049   17:59   17:59  6:00 Bruce Hardy            40 M  1274 Wellesley MA            
   40   5/103  M2029   18:04   18:01  6:01 James Kirk             29 M  1782 Waltham MA              
   41   2/185  F2029   18:03   18:03  6:01 Megan Sowa             27 F  1688                         
   42   5/124  M5059   18:03   18:03  6:01 Jimmy Fallon           50 M   203 Walpole MA              
   43   6/124  M5059   18:05   18:04  6:02 Nicholas Tsanotelis    54 M  1948                         
   44  11/197  M3039   18:10   18:08  6:03 Ryan Pace              38 M  1790 Brookline MA            
   45   1/278  F3039   18:13   18:12  6:04 Jacquelyn Cilley       31 F  1720                         
   46   6/103  M2029   18:17   18:13  6:05 Steven Keating         28 M   336 Belmont MA              
   47   7/124  M5059   18:17   18:17  6:06 David Wessman          55 M   676 Scituate MA             
   48   3/185  F2029   18:24   18:23  6:08 Sarah Diamond          27 F  1048 Boston MA               
   49  15/197  M4049   18:31   18:31  6:11 Paul Kelly             43 M  1874                         
   50   6/58   M1519   18:36   18:36  6:12 Mike Rice              16 M  1352 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 2
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   8/124  M5059   18:36   18:36  6:12 Theo Kindermans        50 M   348 Waltham MA              
   52   4/185  F2029   18:37   18:37  6:13 Meaghan Scearbo        29 F  1171 Wakefield MA            
   53   7/103  M2029   18:41   18:39  6:13 Carlos Escobar         25 M   199 Watertown MA            
   54   1/87   F5059   18:43   18:43  6:15 Kathryn Martin         59 F  1317 Northport NY            
   55   9/124  M5059   18:46   18:46  6:16 Terry Wnek             50 M   692 Holbrook MA             
   56  12/197  M3039   18:53   18:51  6:17 Rich Sturges           39 M   626 Waltham MA              
   57   8/103  M2029   18:53   18:52  6:18 David Richardson       27 M  1165 Weymouth MA             
   58   9/103  M2029   18:57   18:55  6:19 Anthony White          27 M  1595 Billerica MA            
   59  16/197  M4049   18:58   18:57  6:19 Ken Warren             48 M   674 Wilmington MA           
   60  17/197  M4049   19:00   18:57  6:19 Allen Brooke           46 M    71 Wellesley MA            
   61   2/278  F3039   19:00   18:59  6:20 Beth Coughlin          31 F  1608 Newton MA               
   62  18/197  M4049   19:04   19:03  6:21 Steve Seaver           49 M   580 Cumberland RI           
   63  10/103  M2029   19:09   19:09  6:23 Bryon Baily            27 M  1007 Birghton MA             
   64   7/58   M1519   19:19   19:09  6:23 Joey Caissie           17 M  1227 Waltham MA              
   65  11/103  M2029   19:13   19:10  6:24 Timothy Killilea       25 M  1870                         
   66  12/103  M2029   19:13   19:11  6:24 Phill Murphy           29 M  1135 Newtonville MA          
   67   8/58   M1519   19:13   19:12  6:24 Cody Leonard           16 M  1105 Waltham MA              
   68   3/278  F3039   19:19   19:13  6:25 Chloe Hill             35 F  1864                         
   69   4/278  F3039   19:17   19:16  6:26 Susan MacLeod          33 F  1446 Boston MA               
   70   1/67   F1519   19:20   19:19  6:27 Maggie MacKenzie       17 F   395 Waltham MA              
   71  19/197  M4049   19:25   19:22  6:28 David Wright           41 M   694 Belmont MA              
   72   5/278  F3039   19:28   19:24  6:28 Erin Tate              30 F  1935                         
   73   2/87   F5059   19:26   19:24  6:28 Marge Bellisle         55 F  1406 Warren RI               
   74  20/197  M4049   19:30   19:25  6:29 Gordon Pilotte         49 M  1931 Medford MA              
   75  13/103  M2029   19:30   19:28  6:30 Robert Steininger      26 M   623 Irving TX               
   76  14/103  M2029   19:34   19:29  6:30 John O'Hara, Jr.       29 M   511 Waltham MA              
   77   2/67   F1519   19:31   19:30  6:30 Meghan Brophy          17 F  1224 Waltham MA              
   78  13/197  M3039   19:34   19:31  6:31 Sean Brooks            34 M    72 Dorchester MA           
   79  21/197  M4049   19:34   19:33  6:31 Chris Diehl            49 M   765 Dedham MA               
   80  14/197  M3039   19:37   19:34  6:32 Richard Feeney         31 M  1423 Boston MA               
   81   6/278  F3039   19:36   19:34  6:32 Amy Pace               36 F  1791 Brookline MA            
   82   5/185  F2029   19:43   19:40  6:34 Kristen Leontie        25 F  1303                         
   83  15/103  M2029   19:46   19:41  6:34 Kevin Long             26 M  1305 Waltham MA              
   84   9/58   M1519   19:49   19:41  6:34 Noah Lerner            17 M   853 Newton MA               
   85   1/71   F0114   19:47   19:47  6:36 Kaitlin McCauley       14 F  1117 Waltham MA              
   86  10/124  M5059   19:49   19:47  6:36 Dick Mulroy            55 M  1801                         
   87   3/87   F5059   19:48   19:47  6:36 Brenda Egizi           51 F  1684                         
   88  16/103  M2029   19:50   19:47  6:36 Patrick Rourke         28 M  1473 Allston MA              
   89  22/197  M4049   19:50   19:49  6:37 Steve Houde            45 M   309 Medway MA               
   90  15/197  M3039   19:52   19:50  6:37 Dennis Vediane         32 M  1981                         
   91  11/124  M5059   20:03   19:51  6:37 Kent Duckham           50 M  1052 Newton MA               
   92  16/197  M3039   20:02   19:57  6:39 John Maldonado         34 M  1447 Newton MA               
   93   7/278  F3039   20:16   19:58  6:40 Malinda Gockley        32 F   798 Arlington MA            
   94  17/103  M2029   20:02   19:58  6:40 Phil Stern             28 M  1480 Cambridge MA            
   95  23/197  M4049   20:00   19:59  6:40 Michael McGrane        40 M   875 Newton MA               
   96  17/197  M3039   20:07   20:05  6:42 Will Bruce             35 M  1409 Boston MA               
   97   8/278  F3039   20:09   20:07  6:43 Amy White              34 F  1196 Waltham MA              
   98  18/103  M2029   20:15   20:08  6:43 Patrick Murphy         22 M  1134 Waltham MA              
   99  24/197  M4049   20:10   20:08  6:43 Ray Charbonneau        49 M  1029 Arlington MA            
  100  25/197  M4049   20:17   20:08  6:43 Brian Lavallis         41 M  1944                         
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 3
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  26/197  M4049   20:14   20:10  6:44 Tom Gordon             41 M  1739                         
  102   1/217  F4049   20:16   20:11  6:44 Maria Conley           46 F   749 Norwood MA              
  103  18/197  M3039   20:14   20:11  6:44 Grant Mulliken         34 M  1130 Brighton MA             
  104  19/103  M2029   20:22   20:13  6:45 Sean Paylor            27 M  1148 Boston MA               
  105  10/58   M1519   20:23   20:14  6:45 Terry Murphy           17 M  1331 Waltham MA              
  106  27/197  M4049   20:17   20:15  6:45 Peter Wattles          49 M  1889                         
  107  11/58   M1519   20:20   20:16  6:46 Christopher Strange    17 M   963 West Newton MA          
  108  20/103  M2029   20:21   20:17  6:46 Andrew O'Brien         27 M  1458 Allston MA              
  109  19/197  M3039   20:18   20:17  6:46 Mark Zytkovicz         37 M  1200 Andover MA              
  110  12/124  M5059   20:20   20:17  6:46 Chris Kelly            50 M   340 Braintree MA            
  111   2/46   M6069   20:19   20:19  6:47 Kevin McDonald         60 M   422 Lovell ME               
  112  21/103  M2029   20:26   20:19  6:47 Michael Ronan          27 M  1894                         
  113  20/197  M3039   20:26   20:20  6:47 Maly Thursten             M  1663 Somerville MA           
  114  28/197  M4049   20:25   20:22  6:48 Joe Forte              40 M  1730 Norwood MA              
  115   3/46   M6069   20:23   20:22  6:48 Duke Hutchinson        63 M   316 Watertown MA            
  116  13/124  M5059   20:23   20:22  6:48 Michael Sellars        52 M  1174 Mashpee MA              
  117   3/67   F1519   20:28   20:23  6:48 Olja Rapaic            15 F  1347 Waltham MA              
  118  29/197  M4049   20:27   20:24  6:48 Sean Durkee            42 M  1884 Waltham MA              
  119   4/46   M6069   20:25   20:25  6:49 David Cobb             65 M   105 Sudbury VT              
  120  30/197  M4049   20:26   20:25  6:49 Mit Gnivri             45 M   269 Waltham MA              
  121  14/124  M5059   20:29   20:25  6:49 John Mahoney           53 M   401 West Newton MA          
  122   6/185  F2029   20:28   20:26  6:49 Jennifer Gillingham    25 F   264 Roslindale MA           
  123  15/124  M5059   20:29   20:26  6:49 Jack Cachelin          53 M   725 Westwood MA             
  124  21/197  M3039   21:01   20:27  6:49 Matthew Bent           34 M   708 West Roxbury MA         
  125  12/58   M1519   20:31   20:29  6:50 Vlad Gordiyevsky       16 M  1267 Waltham MA              
  126  22/103  M2029   20:39   20:29  6:50 Ryan Ward              26 M  1494 Boston MA               
  127  23/103  M2029   20:35   20:32  6:51 Ryan Flynn             25 M   227 Roslindale MA           
  128  24/103  M2029   20:45   20:33  6:51 Alex Robertson         25 M  1816                         
  129  25/103  M2029   20:39   20:33  6:51 Brian Roplance         25 M  1930 Newton MA               
  130  31/197  M4049   20:43   20:34  6:52 Mark Cullen            41 M  1042 Watertown MA            
  131  22/197  M3039   20:45   20:42  6:54 Alex Goodwin           35 M   273 Westwood MA             
  132  32/197  M4049   20:44   20:42  6:54 Christopher Tannian    49 M   642 Wakefield MA            
  133   7/185  F2029   20:55   20:43  6:55 Kirsten Davis          25 F  1046 Brighton MA             
  134   5/46   M6069   20:48   20:44  6:55 Chip Clancy            60 M  1699 Lynn MA                 
  135  13/58   M1519   20:51   20:44  6:55 Devon Campbell         16 M  1229 Waltham MA              
  136  23/197  M3039   20:54   20:44  6:55 Patrick Purcell        32 M   928 Boston MA               
  137  16/124  M5059   20:50   20:44  6:55 Larry Welch            51 M  1815                         
  138  14/58   M1519   21:06   20:45  6:55 Reis Gordon            16 M   800 Framingham MA           
  139  26/103  M2029   20:48   20:45  6:55 David Quinn            27 M  1161 Waltham MA              
  140   8/185  F2029   20:47   20:47  6:56 Erica Coolbaugh        22 F  1034 Newtonville MA          
  141   9/185  F2029   20:50   20:47  6:56 Rachel Horwitz         28 F  1701 Falmouth MA             
  142  33/197  M4049   21:03   20:49  6:57 Lawrence Driscoll      48 M  1245 Boston MA               
  143  17/124  M5059   20:56   20:50  6:57 Kevin Brill            52 M  1222 Newton MA               
  144  10/185  F2029   21:12   20:50  6:57 Maureen Kavanaugh      29 F  1090 Brighton MA             
  145   9/278  F3039   20:55   20:50  6:57 Charlene Nassa         33 F  1638                         
  146  24/197  M3039   20:55   20:51  6:57 Benjamin Nosek         35 M   907 Boston MA               
  147  18/124  M5059   20:54   20:52  6:58 Jim McLaughlin         56 M   880 Sandwich MA             
  148  25/197  M3039   20:58   20:52  6:58 Chris Barnes           30 M  1405 West Newton MA          
  149  34/197  M4049   20:55   20:53  6:58 Jack Murphy            44 M   465 Waltham MA              
  150   2/217  F4049   21:08   20:53  6:58 Susan Mellusi          42 F  1911                         
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 4
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  35/197  M4049   21:05   20:54  6:58 Todd Ireland           47 M  1826                         
  152  15/58   M1519   21:02   20:54  6:58 Matthew Boynton        18 M    68 Waltham MA              
  153  26/197  M3039   21:00   20:56  6:59 Stephen Brady          30 M   716 Boston MA               
  154  27/103  M2029   21:00   20:56  6:59 Shawn Hibbard          28 M  1076 Watertown MA            
  155   6/46   M6069   20:58   20:58  7:00 David Pember           67 M   923 Medfield MA             
  156  27/197  M3039   21:07   20:58  7:00 Jamie Dugan            34 M  1054 Fitchburg MA            
  157  28/103  M2029   21:05   20:59  7:00 Andy Arseneault        28 M  1653 Medford MA              
  158  36/197  M4049   21:06   20:59  7:00 Ralph Pisani           40 M  1552 Natick MA               
  159   4/87   F5059   21:05   21:02  7:01 Kayleen Rosato         50 F   939 South Orleans MA        
  160  29/103  M2029   21:07   21:02  7:01 Sean Rudenauer         26 M   940 Foxboro MA              
  161   4/67   F1519   21:05   21:03  7:01 Kara Walsh             17 F  1395 Waltham MA              
  162  28/197  M3039   21:18   21:06  7:02 Matthew McCormick      38 M  1545 Charlestown MA          
  163  19/124  M5059   21:10   21:06  7:02 Vincent Miles          59 M  1792 Chestnut Hill MA        
  164  20/124  M5059   21:09   21:07  7:03 Bob Hannon             58 M   291 Milton MA               
  165  21/124  M5059   21:09   21:07  7:03 Jerome MacKenzie       51 M   394 Waltham MA              
  166  30/103  M2029   21:19   21:07  7:03 William Hall           28 M  1849                         
  167  31/103  M2029   21:15   21:08  7:03 Casey McKevin          28 M  1821                         
  168  22/124  M5059   21:10   21:09  7:03 Matt Lynch             51 M  1749 Wellesley MA            
  169  23/124  M5059   21:29   21:09  7:03 Mark Simon             54 M   595 Sudbury MA              
  170  37/197  M4049   21:14   21:09  7:03 Brian Conroy           42 M  1416 Dedham MA               
  171  29/197  M3039   21:21   21:10  7:04 John Micalizzi         38 M   446 West Newton MA          
  172  32/103  M2029   21:21   21:10  7:04 Ian Robertson          22 M  1819                         
  173   3/217  F4049   21:12   21:10  7:04 Sue McNatt             44 F   437 Needham MA              
  174  33/103  M2029   23:50   21:11  7:04 Thomas Byron           28 M  1654 Allston MA              
  175  30/197  M3039   21:27   21:12  7:04 Brian Bosselman        36 M  1017 Holliston MA            
  176  11/185  F2029   21:32   21:16  7:06 Natalie Harvey         22 F   814 Upton MA                
  177  38/197  M4049   21:21   21:16  7:06 Andrew Fintzel         40 M  1964 Jamaica Plain MA        
  178  34/103  M2029   21:29   21:17  7:06 Ducan Robertson        28 M  1817                         
  179   4/217  F4049   21:21   21:19  7:07 Andrea Leonard         46 F  1561 Framingham MA           
  180   5/217  F4049   21:25   21:19  7:07 Amy Brown              41 F    73 Sudbury MA              
  181  31/197  M3039   21:24   21:19  7:07 Mark Fogg              37 M   229 Newton MA               
  182  32/197  M3039   21:28   21:21  7:07 Daniel Smith           32 M   603 Quincy MA               
  183   5/87   F5059   21:22   21:21  7:07 Lindsay O'Donovan      58 F  1977                         
  184  33/197  M3039   21:32   21:22  7:07 Kevin Conroy           38 M  1588 Newton MA               
  185  24/124  M5059   21:22   21:22  7:08 Brian O'Donovan        53 M  1976                         
  186  39/197  M4049   21:29   21:24  7:08 Dave Greblick          45 M  1828                         
  187  10/278  F3039   21:51   21:24  7:08 Sarah Romano           30 F  1472 Watertown MA            
  188  11/278  F3039   21:51   21:24  7:08 Lisa Orsogna           33 F  1337 Watertown MA            
  189  40/197  M4049   21:30   21:25  7:09 Peter Fopiano          46 M   232 Melrose MA              
  190  34/197  M3039   21:38   21:25  7:09 Brian Donohue          34 M   175 West Roxbury MA         
  191  41/197  M4049   21:36   21:25  7:09 Lars Bauerle           43 M  1820                         
  192  42/197  M4049   21:30   21:26  7:09 David Blouin           48 M    55 Newton MA               
  193  43/197  M4049   21:34   21:26  7:09 Brian Walsh            43 M   987 Roslindale MA           
  194  25/124  M5059   21:29   21:27  7:09 Bob McColgan           54 M   419 Dedham MA               
  195  26/124  M5059   21:43   21:28  7:10 Jim Kent               51 M   343 North Easton MA         
  196  27/124  M5059   21:34   21:29  7:10 Ken Craft              53 M   135 Hopkinton MA            
  197  44/197  M4049   21:41   21:29  7:10 Jeffrey Pozz           47 M  1768                         
  198  12/185  F2029   21:34   21:29  7:10 Elizabeth Nichols      26 F  1781 Waltham MA              
  199  35/197  M3039   21:38   21:29  7:10 Jason O'Brien          36 M  1333                         
  200   5/67   F1519   21:31   21:29  7:10 Kelsey McGrattan       17 F  1321 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 5
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  35/103  M2029   21:45   21:31  7:11 Kevin Bligh            29 M  1219 Bridgewater MA          
  202  12/278  F3039   21:41   21:31  7:11 Maureen Zytkovicz      35 F  1500 Andover MA              
  203  16/58   M1519   21:55   21:32  7:11 Sam Majewski           17 M   866 West Newton MA          
  204  17/58   M1519   21:46   21:34  7:12 Jonathan Lowry         16 M  1669                         
  205  36/197  M3039   21:53   21:35  7:12 David Santos           30 M  1873                         
  206   6/67   F1519   21:40   21:35  7:12 Ashley Osmecki         16 F  1723 Hudson MA               
  207  45/197  M4049   21:46   21:35  7:12 Steven Macfarland      47 M  1540 Norwood MA              
  208   6/217  F4049   21:37   21:36  7:12 Lisa Williams          43 F  1876                         
  209  13/278  F3039   21:56   21:36  7:12 Betsy Goodchild        34 F  1428 Waltham MA              
  210  37/197  M3039   21:42   21:37  7:13 Edward Fleming         34 M   224 Dorchester MA           
  211  46/197  M4049   21:50   21:38  7:13 Bryan Grillo           40 M   285 Watertown MA            
  212  38/197  M3039   21:43   21:38  7:13 Bryan Giard            30 M   259 Merrimac MA             
  213   7/67   F1519   21:44   21:39  7:13 Bridget Wack           16 F   658 Waltham MA              
  214  14/278  F3039   22:16   21:40  7:14 Carrie Stampfer        35 F  1379 Wellesley MA            
  215  18/58   M1519   21:46   21:40  7:14 Mike Damigella         16 M  1238 Waltham MA              
  216  47/197  M4049   22:05   21:40  7:14 John Sharpe            40 M  1575 Newton MA               
  217   8/67   F1519   21:42   21:41  7:14 Catherine Macisaac     17 F  1901                         
  218  48/197  M4049   21:52   21:41  7:14 Richard Sullivan       45 M  1887                         
  219  28/124  M5059   21:56   21:45  7:15 Peter Fleisher         50 M  1818                         
  220  39/197  M3039   21:58   21:47  7:16 James Gearheart        39 M  1427 Framingham MA           
  221  19/58   M1519   22:01   21:47  7:16 Andrew Mackowski       16 M   396 Newton MA               
  222  40/197  M3039   21:50   21:47  7:16 Benedikt Blomberg      37 M    54 Hopkinton MA            
  223   7/217  F4049   21:51   21:48  7:16 Julie Vona             45 F  1392 Shrewsbury MA           
  224  49/197  M4049   22:04   21:53  7:18 Eric Robinson          41 M  1167 Upton MA                
  225  41/197  M3039   22:13   21:53  7:18 Stephen Karp           35 M  1582 Newton MA               
  226  15/278  F3039   22:00   21:54  7:18 Karen Serafin          35 F  1369 Medford MA              
  227  36/103  M2029   22:00   21:55  7:19 Nicholas Pioggia       28 M  1844                         
  228  50/197  M4049   22:10   21:57  7:19 Timothy McLeod         47 M   882 Weymouth MA             
  229  51/197  M4049   21:59   21:58  7:20 Brian Kelly            47 M  1830                         
  230  52/197  M4049   22:15   21:58  7:20 Douglas Herrick        49 M   817 Newton MA               
  231  42/197  M3039   22:06   21:58  7:20 Juan Mejia             31 M   888 Waltham MA              
  232  53/197  M4049   22:04   22:00  7:20 Bobby Lamarca          47 M   357 South Boston MA         
  233  37/103  M2029   22:08   22:00  7:20 Steven Leonard         29 M  1890 West Newton MA          
  234  54/197  M4049   22:08   22:01  7:21 David Levine           44 M  1444 West Newton MA          
  235   8/217  F4049   22:25   22:02  7:21 Connie Preston         41 F  1159 Cambridge MA            
  236  16/278  F3039   22:17   22:04  7:22 Jennifer Carney        30 F  1589 Waltham MA              
  237  17/278  F3039   22:13   22:05  7:22 Merridith Minerd       35 F  1744                         
  238  55/197  M4049   22:10   22:05  7:22 Dino Rossi             48 M  1804 West Newton MA          
  239  56/197  M4049   22:11   22:06  7:22 Andy Majewski          48 M   864 West Newton MA          
  240  38/103  M2029   22:24   22:07  7:23 Matthew Freitas        26 M  1875                         
  241  57/197  M4049   22:18   22:07  7:23 Mike Tatian            43 M  1183 Natick MA               
  242  39/103  M2029   22:13   22:08  7:23 Brooks Chamberlin      23 M  1027 Newtonville MA          
  243  43/197  M3039   22:28   22:08  7:23 Mark Sullivan          34 M   969 Watertown MA            
  244  18/278  F3039   22:20   22:09  7:23 Shana Maldonado        33 F  1448 Newton MA               
  245  58/197  M4049   22:24   22:09  7:23 Reggie Bernard         43 M  1928                         
  246  20/58   M1519   22:38   22:09  7:23 Alby Vanaria           16 M  1391 Waltham MA              
  247  59/197  M4049   22:22   22:10  7:24 Steve Laforest         45 M   354 Waltham MA              
  248  19/278  F3039   22:30   22:13  7:25 Michele Ahouse         32 F   702 Somerville MA           
  249  29/124  M5059   22:26   22:13  7:25 Steve Baranowski       57 M    29 Norwell MA              
  250  20/278  F3039   22:20   22:13  7:25 Rebecca Mulvey         31 F   463 Dedham MA               
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 6
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  13/185  F2029   22:18   22:14  7:25 Kaitlen Giusti         24 F  1524 Newton MA               
  252   1/42   M0114   22:25   22:14  7:25 Cameron Robinson       11 M  1166 Upton MA                
  253  44/197  M3039   22:31   22:15  7:25 Brian Quirk            31 M  1346 Dorchester MA           
  254  60/197  M4049   22:29   22:16  7:26 Rob Hahn               41 M  1272 Saint Paul MN           
  255  21/278  F3039   22:20   22:16  7:26 Maria Barton           34 F    34 Boston MA               
  256  14/185  F2029   22:23   22:17  7:26 Sarah Phillips         27 F  1151 Cambridge MA            
  257  61/197  M4049   22:17   22:17  7:26 Jeffrey Cahill         43 M   726 Mansfield MA            
  258  45/197  M3039   22:31   22:18  7:26 Jeffrey Mitchell       31 M  1548 Boston MA               
  259  62/197  M4049   22:30   22:18  7:26 Steve Regan            40 M  1163 Newton MA               
  260  46/197  M3039   22:38   22:19  7:27 Michael Sullivan       39 M  1898                         
  261  15/185  F2029   22:44   22:19  7:27 Sarah Smith            24 F  1752 Brighton MA             
  262  47/197  M3039   22:46   22:21  7:27 Brian Perry            30 M   924 Waltham MA              
  263  48/197  M3039   22:26   22:22  7:28 John Tarpinian         30 M   972 Lexington MA            
  264  49/197  M3039   22:40   22:24  7:28 Paul Boyd              38 M  1683                         
  265  22/278  F3039   22:28   22:24  7:28 Verginie Tarpinian     31 F   973 Lexington MA            
  266  21/58   M1519   22:32   22:25  7:29 Kyle Nocera            16 M   489 Waltham MA              
  267  22/58   M1519   22:35   22:26  7:29 Derek Parrella         17 M  1340 Waltham MA              
  268   2/42   M0114   22:30   22:26  7:29 Ian Paul               13 M   526 Newton MA               
  269  23/58   M1519   22:35   22:27  7:29 Dj Feeney              16 M   208 Waltham MA              
  270  40/103  M2029   22:32   22:27  7:29 Ben Harris             28 M  1686 Dover MA                
  271  41/103  M2029   22:34   22:29  7:30 Gregory Soutiea        26 M   958 Brighton MA             
  272  63/197  M4049   22:55   22:30  7:30 James Jampel           47 M  1859 Newton MA               
  273  64/197  M4049   22:56   22:31  7:31 John Delmonico         42 M   160 Newton MA               
  274  65/197  M4049   22:47   22:33  7:31 Michael Haffty         45 M  1433 Worcester MA            
  275  50/197  M3039   22:47   22:33  7:31 Phil Brown             32 M   720 Quincy MA               
  276  66/197  M4049   22:43   22:35  7:32 Ed Colasacco           44 M   116 Natick MA               
  277   9/217  F4049   22:41   22:36  7:32 Elizabeth Bianchi      42 F   710 W. Chesterfield NH      
  278   6/87   F5059   22:42   22:36  7:32 Susan Maslowski        58 F   414 Lowell MA               
  279  30/124  M5059   22:54   22:36  7:32 Kelt Kinick            55 M  1590 Newton MA               
  280  42/103  M2029   23:11   22:36  7:32 Brian Suehs-Vassel     27 M  1482 Newton MA               
  281  67/197  M4049   22:46   22:38  7:33 Tom Tierney            42 M   646 Hyde Park MA            
  282  51/197  M3039   22:52   22:39  7:33 Adam Jennings          30 M   322 Waltham MA              
  283  31/124  M5059   22:44   22:39  7:33 John Singleton         58 M   597 Waltham MA              
  284  52/197  M3039   22:55   22:40  7:34 Vincent Forde          37 M  1258 Natick MA               
  285  53/197  M3039   23:42   22:40  7:34 Bryan Doldt            35 M  1950                         
  286  54/197  M3039   22:50   22:40  7:34 Eric Passeggio         33 M  1146 Auburndale MA           
  287  10/217  F4049   22:57   22:41  7:34 Erin Pappas            45 F   524 Newton MA               
  288  11/217  F4049   22:43   22:41  7:34 Catherine Cagle        49 F    85 Waltham MA              
  289   7/87   F5059   22:46   22:41  7:34 Ginny Carlin           57 F  1694 Marshfield MA           
  290  12/217  F4049   22:53   22:42  7:34 Megan Santosus         46 F   569 Natick MA               
  291   7/46   M6069   23:04   22:43  7:35 John Meyer             67 M  1945                         
  292  13/217  F4049   23:05   22:43  7:35 Lisa Pagana            43 F   520 Auburndale MA           
  293  16/185  F2029   23:11   22:43  7:35 Erica Shapiro          25 F   946 Newton MA               
  294  55/197  M3039   22:54   22:43  7:35 Michael McDonough      31 M  1767 Arlington MA            
  295  68/197  M4049   22:55   22:44  7:35 John McCarthy          41 M   418 Arlington MA            
  296  32/124  M5059   23:09   22:44  7:35 Adam Lerner            53 M  1910 Newton MA               
  297  17/185  F2029   22:49   22:45  7:35 Renee Serfes           29 F  1175 Medford MA              
  298  33/124  M5059   22:51   22:45  7:35 Donald Burnham         52 M  1226 Winchester MA           
  299  34/124  M5059   22:51   22:45  7:35 Ronald Richardson      51 M  1837 Brighton MA             
  300  69/197  M4049   23:14   22:46  7:36 Kevin Santoian         45 M   568 Newtonville MA          
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 7
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  56/197  M3039   23:02   22:47  7:36 James Kaplan           34 M   831 West Newton MA          
  302  57/197  M3039   23:05   22:47  7:36 Alan Fortunate         31 M   785 Brighton MA             
  303  58/197  M3039   22:59   22:47  7:36 Josh Payne             36 M  1466 Newton MA               
  304   1/10   M7099   22:50   22:48  7:36 William Riley          74 M   554 Centerville MA          
  305  35/124  M5059   23:08   22:49  7:37 William Collins        53 M   120 Lynn MA                 
  306   3/42   M0114   23:10   22:49  7:37 Brandon Altieri        13 M  1649 West Newton MA          
  307  36/124  M5059   22:55   22:49  7:37 Richard Leonard        56 M   376 Framingham MA           
  308  43/103  M2029   22:57   22:49  7:37 Brett McDonald         25 M  1121 Boxboro MA              
  309  37/124  M5059   23:15   22:51  7:37 Francis Tracy          52 M   648 Needham MA              
  310  59/197  M3039   23:06   22:51  7:37 Brett Johnston         38 M   327 Belmont MA              
  311   4/42   M0114   23:08   22:51  7:37 Matthew Boles          11 M    58 Bedford NH              
  312  60/197  M3039   23:29   22:53  7:38 Bryan Hilton           31 M  1079 Medina OH               
  313  23/278  F3039   23:17   22:56  7:39 Ann Lynch              35 F  1111 Quincy MA               
  314  14/217  F4049   23:01   22:56  7:39 Ana Hubert             44 F   312 Melrose MA              
  315  15/217  F4049   23:09   22:57  7:39 Gretchen Wilson        45 F  1921                         
  316  38/124  M5059   23:08   22:57  7:39 Jack O'Connor          54 M   498 Dedham MA               
  317  61/197  M3039   23:16   22:58  7:40 Mark Svehlik           33 M   638 Framingham MA           
  318  16/217  F4049   23:09   23:00  7:40 Kimberly Oconnor       48 F  1459 Milford MA              
  319  70/197  M4049   23:58   23:01  7:41 Bill Daley             46 M   152 Waltham MA              
  320  24/58   M1519   23:10   23:01  7:41 Kevin Geary            18 M  1263 Waltham MA              
  321  24/278  F3039   23:28   23:02  7:41 Anna Furd              31 F  1913                         
  322  71/197  M4049   23:22   23:02  7:41 Jeff Dagostino         42 M  1587 Newton MA               
  323  62/197  M3039   23:27   23:03  7:41 Seth Newport           30 M   903 Waltham MA              
  324  39/124  M5059   23:13   23:03  7:41 John Wescott           55 M  1495 Needham MA              
  325  25/58   M1519   23:13   23:03  7:41 Justin English         17 M  1248 Waltham MA              
  326  72/197  M4049   23:17   23:05  7:42 John Lawn              41 M  1957 Watertown MA            
  327  18/185  F2029   23:13   23:05  7:42 Elizabeth Lennox       28 F   374 Somerville MA           
  328  25/278  F3039   23:12   23:05  7:42 Tracy Curran           39 F   150 Norwood MA              
  329  73/197  M4049   23:21   23:06  7:42 Shaukat Soofi          40 M   956 Sturbridge MA           
  330  17/217  F4049   23:20   23:06  7:42 Cheryl Pettepit        41 F  1467 Worcester MA            
  331   8/46   M6069   23:14   23:06  7:42 Scott Lennox           64 M  1538 Hopkinton MA            
  332  26/278  F3039   23:18   23:08  7:43 Nini Donovan           36 F  1912 Newton MA               
  333  26/58   M1519   23:16   23:08  7:43 Michael Cushera        17 M   151 Waltham MA              
  334  27/278  F3039   23:29   23:08  7:43 Elizabeth Kamm         32 F   829 Brookline MA            
  335  40/124  M5059   23:19   23:10  7:44 Sam Nathans            50 M  1907                         
  336  74/197  M4049   23:31   23:10  7:44 Bill O'Neill           40 M  1462 Natick MA               
  337  18/217  F4049   23:16   23:10  7:44 Emily Neill            40 F  1332 Natick MA               
  338  41/124  M5059   23:26   23:11  7:44 Marty Weiner           52 M   993 North Easton MA         
  339  44/103  M2029   23:32   23:11  7:44 Frederick Lafleur      27 M   846 Newton MA               
  340  75/197  M4049   23:35   23:11  7:44 Eric Tetschner         47 M  1388 Ashland MA              
  341  42/124  M5059   24:05   23:12  7:44 Carmelio Rodrigues     58 M  1777 Fall River MA           
  342  45/103  M2029   24:02   23:14  7:45 James Egan             23 M  1056 Hanover MA              
  343  76/197  M4049   23:32   23:14  7:45 Vinny Silvestri        45 M  1178 Bedford NH              
  344  46/103  M2029   23:24   23:15  7:45 Zachary Vernon         26 M  1769 Boston MA               
  345  43/124  M5059   23:52   23:16  7:46 Scott Williamson       52 M  1399 Wellesley MA            
  346   9/46   M6069   23:22   23:17  7:46 Joseph Brown           64 M    75 Marlborough MA          
  347  27/58   M1519   23:26   23:17  7:46 Dom D'Angelis          17 M  1240 Waltham MA              
  348  77/197  M4049   23:44   23:17  7:46 Dennis Higgins         49 M  1711 Newton MA               
  349   8/87   F5059   23:25   23:18  7:46 Annie Ryan             53 F  1557 Florence MA             
  350   9/67   F1519   23:35   23:18  7:46 Erin Delacy            16 F  1788                         
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 8
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  78/197  M4049   23:30   23:18  7:46 George Kolen           43 M  1727 Newton MA               
  352  44/124  M5059   23:54   23:18  7:46 Kevin Kelly            55 M  1631 Watertown MA            
  353  79/197  M4049   23:29   23:18  7:46 Anthony Rossetti       49 M   562 Westwood MA             
  354  10/67   F1519   23:23   23:18  7:46 Alysa Gladman          17 F  1264 Waltham MA              
  355  19/217  F4049   23:40   23:19  7:47 Josefina Oliva         48 F  1831 Newton MA               
  356  10/46   M6069   23:37   23:19  7:47 Dan Callahan           67 M  1941 Woburn MA               
  357  63/197  M3039   24:13   23:21  7:47 David Ahouse           38 M   701 Somerville MA           
  358  64/197  M3039   24:05   23:21  7:47 Michael Griffin        38 M   805 Framingham MA           
  359   1/24   F6069   23:27   23:21  7:47 Janet Kelly            61 F  1714                         
  360  19/185  F2029   23:55   23:21  7:47 Anne Marie McDonnell   29 F  1122 Brighton MA             
  361  65/197  M3039   23:35   23:22  7:48 Evan Levine            33 M  1108 Boston MA               
  362  45/124  M5059   23:53   23:22  7:48 Dave Daru              54 M   759 Hingham MA              
  363  20/217  F4049   23:50   23:22  7:48 Joanne Jones           46 F   331 Norwood MA              
  364  66/197  M3039   23:49   23:23  7:48 David Costello         33 M   754 West Newton MA          
  365  28/58   M1519   23:34   23:25  7:49 Sean Donlon            17 M   173 Waltham MA              
  366  46/124  M5059   23:37   23:27  7:49 Julio Carrera          55 M   731 Newton MA               
  367  28/278  F3039   23:39   23:27  7:49 Jennifer Mitchell      32 F  1549 Boston MA               
  368  29/278  F3039   23:45   23:27  7:49 Kristen Mercier        33 F  1455 Malden MA               
  369  80/197  M4049   23:53   23:27  7:49 Joe Maillet            43 M  1842 Sudbury MA              
  370  47/124  M5059   23:52   23:28  7:50 Edward Zielinski       54 M   700 Newton MA               
  371  29/58   M1519   23:36   23:29  7:50 Dave St. Cyr           18 M  1378 Waltham MA              
  372   9/87   F5059   23:38   23:29  7:50 Regina Tsanotelis      52 F  1949                         
  373  21/217  F4049   23:54   23:29  7:50 Diane Conley           49 F   123 West Newton MA          
  374  20/185  F2029   23:43   23:30  7:50 Charlotte Jennings     29 F   323 Waltham MA              
  375   2/71   F0114   23:31   23:30  7:50 Talia Frazier          14 F  1664                         
  376   5/42   M0114   24:17   23:31  7:51 Mark Jones             12 M  1532 Lexington MA            
  377  47/103  M2029   24:03   23:31  7:51 Shaun Fitzpatrick      29 M   782 Watertown MA            
  378  67/197  M3039   24:38   23:31  7:51 Greg Smith             36 M   607 Norwood MA              
  379  68/197  M3039   23:50   23:31  7:51 Marc McGee             39 M   425 Somerville MA           
  380  30/278  F3039   23:47   23:32  7:51 Michelle Rufo          31 F  1846                         
  381  48/103  M2029   23:53   23:32  7:51 Go Kamiyama            23 M  1284 Brighton MA             
  382   6/42   M0114   23:50   23:32  7:51 Nate Berman            14 M    50 Auburndale MA           
  383  11/46   M6069   23:39   23:33  7:51 Tom Abbott             67 M  1201 Natick MA               
  384  21/185  F2029   23:50   23:33  7:51 Caitlin Sawyer         21 F   572 Newton MA               
  385  69/197  M3039   23:48   23:34  7:52 Thomas Barry           34 M    32 Waltham MA              
  386  31/278  F3039   23:42   23:36  7:52 Eileen Kennedy         38 F   342 Norwood MA              
  387  49/103  M2029   24:12   23:36  7:52 Chris Fadden           28 M   776 Waltham MA              
  388  70/197  M3039   25:19   23:37  7:53 Brendan Downey         34 M  1938                         
  389  22/217  F4049   24:02   23:37  7:53 Tina Scioletti         43 F  1891                         
  390  30/58   M1519   23:44   23:37  7:53 Chris Houston          16 M  1281 Waltham MA              
  391   3/71   F0114   23:44   23:38  7:53 Meara Hemler           14 F  1075 Newton MA               
  392  48/124  M5059   23:45   23:38  7:53 Steve Mulloy           56 M  1550 Newton MA               
  393  81/197  M4049   23:48   23:38  7:53 Sean O'Brien           48 M   909 Quincy MA               
  394  82/197  M4049   23:50   23:39  7:53 Tony Moutinho          43 M   461 Upton MA                
  395  50/103  M2029   24:10   23:39  7:53 Rob Cant               23 M  1412 West Newton MA          
  396  51/103  M2029   24:24   23:39  7:53 Tony Tang              26 M  1560 Randolph MA             
  397  83/197  M4049   24:20   23:40  7:54 Robert Wargo           46 M   672 Duxbury MA              
  398  71/197  M3039   23:42   23:40  7:54 Marco Bossolo          33 M  1220 Waltham MA              
  399  49/124  M5059   24:08   23:40  7:54 Mark Crovella          50 M   142 Wayland MA              
  400   4/71   F0114   24:05   23:41  7:54 Katie Cronin           11 F  1038 Waban MA                
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 9
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401   7/42   M0114   23:48   23:43  7:55 Noah Springer          14 M   961 Waltham MA              
  402  84/197  M4049   24:09   23:43  7:55 Thomas Mackowski       49 M   397 Newton MA               
  403  32/278  F3039   23:59   23:44  7:55 Melissa Bosselman      35 F  1018 Holliston MA            
  404  85/197  M4049   24:01   23:45  7:55 Thomas Conneely        47 M   750 Norwood MA              
  405  11/67   F1519   23:46   23:45  7:55 Stephanie Orchanian    16 F  1336 Waltham MA              
  406   5/71   F0114   24:08   23:45  7:55 Einat Gavish           10 F  1857                         
  407  33/278  F3039   24:18   23:45  7:55 Jennifer McGrath       38 F   426 Dover MA                
  408  34/278  F3039   25:01   23:45  7:55 Michele Bruce          32 F   722 Hudson MA               
  409  22/185  F2029   23:58   23:47  7:56 Katie Jones            28 F  1570 Clifton Park NY         
  410  23/185  F2029   23:51   23:48  7:56 Kristina Coppola       23 F  1512 Norwood MA              
  411  31/58   M1519   24:21   23:48  7:56 Brendan Fitzpatrick    19 M  1521 Hopkinton MA            
  412  52/103  M2029   24:27   23:48  7:56 Michael Cavallaro      24 M    98 Wilmington MA           
  413  72/197  M3039   25:04   23:48  7:56 David Bruce            34 M   721 Hudson MA               
  414  53/103  M2029   24:20   23:49  7:57 Maximillian Rasbold-Ga 24 M   930 Newton MA               
  415  73/197  M3039   24:06   23:49  7:57 Michael Pinto          35 M   535 Tewksbury MA            
  416  35/278  F3039   24:05   23:49  7:57 Kelly Martin           35 F  1318 Waltham MA              
  417  10/87   F5059   24:16   23:49  7:57 Dorris Woolery         50 F  1650                         
  418  74/197  M3039   24:13   23:52  7:57 Derek McCowan          30 M  1119 Waltham MA              
  419  24/185  F2029   24:13   23:52  7:58 Kathryn McCowan        29 F  1120 Waltham MA              
  420  36/278  F3039   24:07   23:52  7:58 Roberta Bernard        39 F  1929                         
  421  86/197  M4049   24:11   23:53  7:58 Marty Ferris           47 M  1061 Westborough MA          
  422  87/197  M4049   24:16   23:54  7:58 Robert Ferreira        42 M  1424 Ashland MA              
  423  50/124  M5059   24:36   23:54  7:58 John McGourty          51 M   874 Dedham MA               
  424  23/217  F4049   24:21   23:55  7:59 Jacqui McKenna         49 F  1843 Concord MA              
  425  88/197  M4049   24:02   23:55  7:59 John Nash, Sr.         46 M   898 Waltham MA              
  426  25/185  F2029   24:06   23:56  7:59 Darcy Lantz            25 F   358 Natick MA               
  427  75/197  M3039   24:12   23:56  7:59 Kevin Norcott          31 M   491 Waltham MA              
  428  26/185  F2029   24:18   23:57  7:59 Mary Palisoul          29 F   916 Brookline MA            
  429  76/197  M3039   24:15   23:57  7:59 Keith Walsh            30 M   668 Waltham MA              
  430  77/197  M3039   24:43   23:58  8:00 Mark Fratto            30 M  1260 Watertown MA            
  431   6/71   F0114   24:22   23:58  8:00 Emma Fitzgerald        13 F  1778 Wayland MA              
  432  37/278  F3039   24:36   23:58  8:00 Katherine Altshul      35 F  1005 Charlestown MA          
  433  38/278  F3039   24:32   23:58  8:00 Heather Schmidt        35 F   579 Newtonville MA          
  434  11/87   F5059   24:02   23:59  8:00 Jeanne Vieira          56 F   986 Middleboro MA           
  435  12/46   M6069   24:05   23:59  8:00 Don Hendrick           60 M   298 Waltham MA              
  436  89/197  M4049   24:12   24:00  8:00 Jim Schmidlein         49 M  1173 Waltham MA              
  437  54/103  M2029   24:21   24:01  8:01 Matthew Ditullis       29 M  1877                         
  438  12/67   F1519   24:03   24:01  8:01 Ashlyn Boynton         15 F    66 Waltham MA              
  439  24/217  F4049   24:10   24:01  8:01 Laura Fitzgerald       42 F  1829                         
  440  51/124  M5059   24:18   24:03  8:01 Allan Cohen            55 M   112 Newton MA               
  441  52/124  M5059   24:25   24:03  8:01 Bernard Quinlan        59 M   542 Needham MA              
  442  27/185  F2029   24:33   24:04  8:02 Lindsay Panzek         28 F  1143 Miami FL                
  443  39/278  F3039   24:37   24:04  8:02 Kate Davis             36 F   154 Arlington MA            
  444  40/278  F3039   24:10   24:06  8:02 Christine Morrow       32 F  1456 Milton MA               
  445  78/197  M3039   24:36   24:06  8:02 Michael Carson         38 M    94 Medford MA              
  446  25/217  F4049   24:35   24:06  8:02 Carol Ann McAuliffe    42 F   415 Newton MA               
  447  55/103  M2029   24:37   24:09  8:03 Christopher Ryberg     27 M  1755                         
  448  12/87   F5059   24:12   24:09  8:03 Marianne Withington    55 F   691 Plymouth MA             
  449  26/217  F4049   24:31   24:09  8:03 Kym Williams           46 F   685 West Newton MA          
  450  13/67   F1519   24:13   24:10  8:04 Victoria Concetti      15 F  1234 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 10
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  79/197  M3039   24:35   24:11  8:04 Edward Carroll         30 M   732 Winthrop MA             
  452  28/185  F2029   24:18   24:12  8:04 Jenna Zinicola         27 F  1627                         
  453  56/103  M2029   24:53   24:12  8:04 Alex Kelley            29 M   339 Waltham MA              
  454  27/217  F4049   24:32   24:14  8:05 Maryellen Doran        49 F   180 Dedham MA               
  455  41/278  F3039   24:28   24:15  8:05 Annmarie Heavey        34 F  1071 Norwood MA              
  456  90/197  M4049   24:25   24:15  8:05 Chris Tecce            48 M  1680 Newton MA               
  457  57/103  M2029   24:19   24:15  8:05 Troy Hibbard           27 M  1077 Watertown MA            
  458  91/197  M4049   25:02   24:16  8:06 David Hewett           46 M  1787                         
  459  29/185  F2029   24:23   24:16  8:06 Hannah McQuillan       22 F  1546 Brookline MA            
  460  42/278  F3039   24:52   24:17  8:06 Sharon Norcott         33 F   492 Plaistow NH             
  461  13/87   F5059   24:21   24:17  8:06 Diane Adams            51 F  1401 North Kingstown RI      
  462  43/278  F3039   24:43   24:17  8:06 Jill Whitney           37 F  1398                         
  463  53/124  M5059   25:01   24:17  8:06 Claudio Sierra         53 M   592 Dedham MA               
  464  80/197  M3039   24:33   24:18  8:06 Mark Vanetten          31 M  1661                         
  465  54/124  M5059   25:00   24:19  8:07 Christopher Wargo      50 M   989 Wellesley MA            
  466  44/278  F3039   24:26   24:19  8:07 Kate Blumberg          34 F  1505 Medford MA              
  467  81/197  M3039   24:39   24:20  8:07 Jim Walker             39 M   665 Waltham MA              
  468  30/185  F2029   25:19   24:20  8:07 Theresa Callahan       27 F  1772                         
  469  82/197  M3039   25:00   24:20  8:07 Adam Graber            31 M   278 Jamaica Plain MA        
  470  55/124  M5059   24:41   24:21  8:07 Tom O'Reilly           58 M   516 Framingham MA           
  471                  24:50   24:21  8:07 Amy Stanley               F  1939                         
  472  32/58   M1519   24:50   24:22  8:08 Brian Fratto           15 M   240 Winchester MA           
  473  28/217  F4049   24:34   24:23  8:08 M Patricia O'Neil      41 F  1141 Natick MA               
  474  45/278  F3039   24:44   24:23  8:08 Kerri Mangiacotti      35 F   406 Franklin MA             
  475  58/103  M2029   24:40   24:24  8:08 Brian McSherry         29 M   440 Newton MA               
  476  92/197  M4049   25:00   24:25  8:09 Robert Skaff           41 M  1906                         
  477  83/197  M3039   24:52   24:25  8:09 Ross Burbine           34 M   723 Scituate MA             
  478  29/217  F4049   24:50   24:26  8:09 Misti Mullins          40 F   462 Auburndale MA           
  479  56/124  M5059   25:16   24:26  8:09 Donald Pinnell         51 M   534 Framingham MA           
  480  30/217  F4049   25:03   24:27  8:09 Deirdre Calvert        41 F  1022 Medford MA              
  481  57/124  M5059   24:45   24:28  8:10 Leo Gorman             53 M  1529 Watertown MA            
  482  84/197  M3039   24:50   24:28  8:10 Robert Sawyer          34 M   574 Newton MA               
  483  85/197  M3039   24:46   24:28  8:10 Billy Walsh            36 M   666 Newton MA               
  484  93/197  M4049   24:47   24:29  8:10 Mark Manganelli        42 M   867 Belmont MA              
  485  86/197  M3039   25:07   24:29  8:10 Kenneth Walton         30 M  1751                         
  486  94/197  M4049   24:35   24:29  8:10 Donald Atkinson Jr     40 M    21 Waltham MA              
  487  13/46   M6069   24:35   24:31  8:11 Mark Buguey            61 M    79 E. Falmouth MA          
  488  95/197  M4049   25:07   24:32  8:11 Christopher Mello      43 M  1123 North Attleboro MA      
  489  96/197  M4049   25:24   24:34  8:12 Adam Klein             49 M  1824                         
  490  59/103  M2029   24:34   24:34  8:12 Chip Baker             28 M    25 Newton MA               
  491   8/42   M0114   25:09   24:35  8:12 Sean Hickey            14 M   820 Franklin MA             
  492  46/278  F3039   25:07   24:35  8:12 Norah Piehl            35 F   533 Somerville MA           
  493  60/103  M2029   24:43   24:35  8:12 Michael Culgin         28 M   145 Waltham MA              
  494  61/103  M2029   25:04   24:35  8:12 Matt Zampitella        23 M  1000 Malden MA               
  495  47/278  F3039   24:50   24:35  8:12 Lindsay Guerriere      30 F  1968                         
  496  31/217  F4049   24:56   24:36  8:12 Jennifer Street        45 F  1618 Auburndale MA           
  497  14/67   F1519   24:36   24:36  8:12 Sidney Keilty          17 F   338 Waltham MA              
  498  87/197  M3039   25:10   24:36  8:12 Shawn Micklovich       31 M  1572 Tyngsboro MA            
  499  32/217  F4049   25:04   24:39  8:13 Lynn Porter            46 F  1153 Natick MA               
  500  97/197  M4049   25:29   24:39  8:13 Scott Wakefield        42 M   664 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 11
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501  14/87   F5059   25:02   24:40  8:14 Laura Ahlbeck          53 F  1206 Newton MA               
  502  31/185  F2029   25:18   24:40  8:14 Katie Mahoney          27 F   402 South Boston MA         
  503   2/24   F6069   24:49   24:41  8:14 Catherine Farrell      62 F  1254 Newton MA               
  504  32/185  F2029   24:53   24:41  8:14 Gillian Magni          28 F  1619 West Newton MA          
  505  98/197  M4049   24:41   24:41  8:14 Robert Keilty          49 M   337 Waltham MA              
  506  33/185  F2029   24:57   24:42  8:14 Kate Maslowski         29 F  1452 Billerica MA            
  507  48/278  F3039   24:56   24:42  8:14 Meghan Wallace         31 F  1393 Waltham MA              
  508  99/197  M4049   25:18   24:43  8:15 John Hickey            46 M   819 Franklin MA             
  509  33/217  F4049   25:29   24:44  8:15 Kelly Fattman          40 F   779 Auburndale MA           
  510   7/71   F0114   24:50   24:45  8:15 Helen Culici           14 F  1041 Auburndale MA           
  511 100/197  M4049   25:36   24:45  8:15 Donald Feeney          49 M   209 Waltham MA              
  512 101/197  M4049   24:58   24:46  8:16 Michael Lawn           42 M   850 Waltham MA              
  513  34/185  F2029   24:57   24:46  8:16 Lauren Krzynowek       26 F   351 Charlestown MA          
  514   9/42   M0114   25:22   24:47  8:16 James McMillan         11 M   884 Ashland MA              
  515  62/103  M2029   25:27   24:47  8:16 Timothy Shilling       29 M   588 Newton MA               
  516  34/217  F4049   25:22   24:48  8:16 Dawn Foley             41 F   230 Mansfield MA            
  517  49/278  F3039   25:27   24:49  8:17 Shirley Van-Lelakes    31 F   654 Pembroke MA             
  518 102/197  M4049   25:22   24:49  8:17 Dan MacDougall         46 M   860 Waltham MA              
  519  35/185  F2029   25:41   24:50  8:17 Catherine Porfert      24 F  1152 Newton MA               
  520  14/46   M6069   25:15   24:50  8:17 Paul Tucceri           61 M   650 Waltham MA              
  521  63/103  M2029   25:13   24:51  8:17 Bradley Senecal        24 M   581 Brighton MA             
  522  88/197  M3039   25:30   24:51  8:17 Matt Schraut           30 M  1761                         
  523 103/197  M4049   25:18   24:52  8:18 Jason Shore            44 M   591 West Newton MA          
  524  50/278  F3039   25:06   24:52  8:18 Christina Boudes       34 F  1839                         
  525 104/197  M4049   25:36   24:53  8:18 Luis Ortiz             45 M   517 Hyde Park MA            
  526  36/185  F2029   25:42   24:54  8:18 Pamela Gervais         29 F   257 Waltham MA              
  527  58/124  M5059   25:17   24:54  8:18 James Adelman          55 M  1002 Waban MA                
  528  35/217  F4049   25:09   24:54  8:18 Susan Driscoll         47 F  1246 Boston MA               
  529  59/124  M5059   25:17   24:54  8:18 Robert Shmerling       53 M   952 Newton MA               
  530  36/217  F4049   25:27   24:55  8:19 Trish Dasilva          47 F   153 Arlington MA            
  531  37/217  F4049   25:39   24:57  8:19 Ruth Kennedy           49 F  1797 Newton MA               
  532  51/278  F3039   25:33   24:57  8:19 Kelly Flynn            37 F  1065 Charlestown MA          
  533  89/197  M3039   25:16   24:57  8:19 Dennis Ahern           33 M     7 Natick MA               
  534  38/217  F4049   25:11   24:58  8:20 Maureen Conboy-Depasqu 49 F  1614 Newton MA               
  535  15/67   F1519   25:19   24:58  8:20 Megan Altieri          17 F  1647 West Newton MA          
  536  90/197  M3039   25:09   25:00  8:20 David Tapper           31 M   971 West Newton MA          
  537  91/197  M3039   25:19   25:00  8:20 Jeff Bilodeau          38 M  1503 Marshfield MA           
  538 105/197  M4049   25:54   25:01  8:21 Rich Vonelli           46 M  1953                         
  539  92/197  M3039   25:23   25:02  8:21 Peter Macfarlane       37 M  1700 Arlington MA            
  540  39/217  F4049   25:32   25:03  8:21 Liz O'Handley          40 F  1771 Quincy MA               
  541  16/67   F1519   25:27   25:03  8:21 Skyler Stewart         15 F  1380 Waltham MA              
  542  52/278  F3039   25:36   25:04  8:22 Jayme Faberman         38 F   201 Natick MA               
  543  53/278  F3039   25:12   25:04  8:22 Kimberly Pisani        36 F  1551 Natick MA               
  544  93/197  M3039   26:36   25:06  8:22 Josh Coyne             36 M  1514 Wallingford CT          
  545  60/124  M5059   25:39   25:07  8:23 John Boles             52 M    57 Bedford NH              
  546 106/197  M4049   25:41   25:07  8:23 Mike Foley             42 M  1256 Waltham MA              
  547  94/197  M3039   25:13   25:07  8:23 Adam Hibban            31 M  1721                         
  548  37/185  F2029   25:41   25:08  8:23 Kimberly Chan          27 F  1507 Newton MA               
  549  54/278  F3039   25:44   25:08  8:23 Jill Norcott           30 F   490 Waltham MA              
  550  64/103  M2029   25:47   25:08  8:23 Matt Lepley            24 M   377 Norfolk MA              
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 12
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  55/278  F3039   25:30   25:10  8:24 Patience Tibbs         35 F  1483 Watertown MA            
  552  56/278  F3039   25:30   25:10  8:24 Jen Hansen             36 F   292 Charlestown MA          
  553  15/87   F5059   27:18   25:11  8:24 Dorothy Long           55 F   381 Brookline MA            
  554  61/124  M5059   25:42   25:11  8:24 Glenn Gabbard          56 M   245 Newton MA               
  555  17/67   F1519   25:37   25:11  8:24 Helen Tucceri          17 F   649 Waltham MA              
  556  57/278  F3039   25:37   25:12  8:24 Megan Young            32 F  1564 West Newton MA          
  557  33/58   M1519   25:25   25:12  8:24 Billy Cohen            15 M   113 Newton MA               
  558  38/185  F2029   25:50   25:13  8:25 Lindsey Willard        26 F  1692                         
  559  34/58   M1519   25:44   25:14  8:25 Adam Wetherbee         16 M  1396 Waltham MA              
  560  40/217  F4049   26:08   25:15  8:25 Coleen Kulchar         40 F  1295 Duxbury MA              
  561  18/67   F1519   25:38   25:15  8:25 Michelle Craman        17 F   137 Newton MA               
  562 107/197  M4049   25:55   25:16  8:26 Thomas Paradis         49 M   919 Worcester MA            
  563  41/217  F4049   25:40   25:17  8:26 Regina Lavelle         44 F   368 Newton MA               
  564 108/197  M4049   26:04   25:17  8:26 Benjamin Jones         41 M  1085 Durham NH               
  565  65/103  M2029   25:50   25:17  8:26 Aaron Fitzpatrick      23 M   221 Hopkinton MA            
  566  42/217  F4049   25:41   25:18  8:26 Lisa Majewski          49 F   865 West Newton MA          
  567  39/185  F2029   25:43   25:18  8:26 Rachelle Berry         23 F  1012 Boston MA               
  568 109/197  M4049   25:46   25:18  8:26 Dave Brigham           45 M  1020 Newton MA               
  569  58/278  F3039   26:01   25:20  8:27 Karen Rameika          35 F  1470 Brookline MA            
  570  43/217  F4049   25:35   25:21  8:27 Lisa Peralta           45 F   529 Southborough MA         
  571  62/124  M5059   25:37   25:21  8:27 Robert Binns           50 M  1758                         
  572  95/197  M3039   25:58   25:21  8:27 Sean Stephan           31 M  1693                         
  573  16/87   F5059   25:56   25:21  8:27 Jody Mattulke          52 F   871 W. Chesterfield NH      
  574 110/197  M4049   25:52   25:22  8:28 Michael Brodigan       45 M  1604 Belmont MA              
  575  35/58   M1519   25:45   25:22  8:28 Kiko Filiper           17 M  1632                         
  576  66/103  M2029   25:31   25:22  8:28 Jonathan Brown         29 M   719 Boston MA               
  577   8/71   F0114   25:49   25:23  8:28 Tess Santorelli        14 F  1880 Waltham MA              
  578  19/67   F1519   25:24   25:23  8:28 Alessia Rosatti        17 F  1361 Waltham MA              
  579  40/185  F2029   25:56   25:23  8:28 Shannon Quinn          24 F   929 Somerville MA           
  580  41/185  F2029   26:07   25:23  8:28 Elizabeth Walsh        23 F   988 Needham MA              
  581  96/197  M3039   26:00   25:24  8:28 Anthony Colson         31 M  1510 Waltham MA              
  582  63/124  M5059   25:29   25:24  8:28 Jay Lowry              51 M   383 Somerville MA           
  583  59/278  F3039   25:33   25:26  8:29 Kathleen McCarthy      36 F  1116 Newton MA               
  584  60/278  F3039   26:04   25:27  8:29 Megan Clapp            34 F  1606 Medford MA              
  585  97/197  M3039   25:54   25:27  8:29 Jason Deranian         30 M   762 Needham MA              
  586  42/185  F2029   26:21   25:27  8:29 Casey Spencer          26 F  1180 Northborough MA         
  587  64/124  M5059   25:50   25:27  8:29 Mitch Baker            54 M    27 West Newton MA          
  588  61/278  F3039   25:55   25:27  8:29 Jennifer Bengtson      32 F    46 Watertown MA            
  589 111/197  M4049   25:37   25:28  8:30 Ken Morrell            42 M  1630                         
  590  98/197  M3039   25:45   25:29  8:30 Jason Sutherland       34 M  1181 Natick MA               
  591  43/185  F2029   26:08   25:30  8:30 Katie Riley            24 F   553 Wilmington MA           
  592  67/103  M2029   26:11   25:30  8:30 Jim Burke              27 M    81 Auburndale MA           
  593  44/185  F2029   26:07   25:30  8:30 Sarah Meloni           24 F  1124 Cambridge MA            
  594  99/197  M3039   26:14   25:30  8:30 Jason Hinkle           37 M   822 Framingham MA           
  595 112/197  M4049   25:54   25:30  8:30 Nobuhiko Hata          40 M   294 Waban MA                
  596  44/217  F4049   26:21   25:31  8:31 Susan Gordon-Pinnell   49 F   276 Framingham MA           
  597  17/87   F5059   26:10   25:31  8:31 Sarah Fernandez        59 F   780 Arlington MA            
  598  65/124  M5059   26:08   25:32  8:31 Alan Tardy             55 M  1644                         
  599   3/24   F6069   25:53   25:32  8:31 Janet Berg             60 F  1407 Scituate MA             
  600  68/103  M2029   25:57   25:32  8:31 Jared McGuire          26 M  1753 Brighton MA             
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 13
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601  45/217  F4049   26:21   25:32  8:31 Katherine Murphy       44 F   466 Waltham MA              
  602  66/124  M5059   26:10   25:32  8:31 Brian Wiseman          56 M   996 Arlington MA            
  603 113/197  M4049   26:12   25:32  8:31 Stephen Reale          40 M  1936 Newton MA               
  604  15/46   M6069   25:53   25:34  8:32 Steve O'Neil           62 M   513 Plymouth MA             
  605  36/58   M1519   26:05   25:34  8:32 Joe Marmion            15 M  1316 Waltham MA              
  606  18/87   F5059   26:14   25:34  8:32 Bonnie Katz            54 F  1905 Newton MA               
  607   9/71   F0114   25:56   25:34  8:32 Sarah Williams         13 F   687 West Newton MA          
  608  62/278  F3039   26:05   25:34  8:32 Lilly Sotomayor        37 F   957 Saugus MA               
  609  63/278  F3039   26:14   25:35  8:32 Betsy Disciullo        39 F   167 Newtonville MA          
  610  45/185  F2029   26:24   25:37  8:33 Meghan Scholl          23 F  1476 Quincy MA               
  611  67/124  M5059   26:12   25:39  8:33 Dan Fitzpatrick        54 M   219 Hopkinton MA            
  612  46/185  F2029   26:23   25:39  8:33 Amanda Haines          24 F  1531 Westhampton MA          
  613 114/197  M4049   27:13   25:39  8:33 Michael Doherty        42 M  1616 Newton MA               
  614  10/42   M0114   26:11   25:40  8:34 Sean Roche             14 M  1356 Waltham MA              
  615  64/278  F3039   26:01   25:40  8:34 Kate Sullivan          32 F   967 Watertown MA            
  616 100/197  M3039   26:01   25:41  8:34 Rocco Grover-Silvestri 33 M  1271 Cambridge MA            
  617 101/197  M3039   26:28   25:42  8:34 Brendan O'Neill        35 M  1142 Hudson MA               
  618  65/278  F3039   26:14   25:42  8:34 Candice Cabe           30 F  1960                         
  619 102/197  M3039   27:07   25:42  8:34 Karl Borne             32 M  1015 Arlington MA            
  620 103/197  M3039   25:58   25:43  8:35 Timothy Martin         36 M  1319 Waltham MA              
  621  66/278  F3039   26:18   25:44  8:35 Karen Munson           36 F  1329 Arlington MA            
  622                  26:25   25:44  8:35 Butterworth                  1982                         
  623  69/103  M2029   26:34   25:44  8:35 Alex Zoolz             24 M  1702                         
  624 104/197  M3039   25:52   25:45  8:35 George Coombs          35 M   127 Quincy MA               
  625  67/278  F3039   26:31   25:45  8:35 Allison Staub          35 F  1479 Princeton MA            
  626 105/197  M3039   26:48   25:46  8:36 Greg Lamarche          31 M  1297 Chelmsford MA           
  627  47/185  F2029   26:12   25:46  8:36 Rebecca Drapp          27 F  1517 Melrose MA              
  628 106/197  M3039   26:14   25:47  8:36 James Harold           35 M  1716 Norwood MA              
  629 107/197  M3039   26:21   25:47  8:36 Daniel Gardner         30 M   790 Norwood MA              
  630 115/197  M4049   26:11   25:47  8:36 Michael Greenstein     49 M   804 West Newton MA          
  631 108/197  M3039   26:32   25:49  8:37 Kevin Begley           31 M  1696                         
  632 109/197  M3039   25:58   25:50  8:37 Gary Klee              30 M  1292 Craryville NY           
  633  19/87   F5059   25:54   25:50  8:37 Lynn Giusti            54 F  1525 Newton MA               
  634  68/278  F3039   26:46   25:51  8:37 Blythe Gould           31 F  1530 Johnson VT              
  635  48/185  F2029   26:19   25:52  8:38 Rebecca Wasley         28 F   675 Brighton MA             
  636  69/278  F3039   26:32   25:52  8:38 Mary Reale             39 F  1937                         
  637  49/185  F2029   26:30   25:52  8:38 Susanne Carter         25 F    95 Newton MA               
  638  70/278  F3039   26:07   25:53  8:38 Amanda Ahearn          36 F     5 Norwood MA              
  639   2/10   M7099   25:54   25:54  8:38 Fred Zuleger           72 M  1199 Coventry RI             
  640 110/197  M3039   26:36   25:55  8:39 Alex Shordone          32 M  1800                         
  641  37/58   M1519   26:25   25:55  8:39 Michael Lu             16 M  1306 Waltham MA              
  642  71/278  F3039   26:33   25:55  8:39 Meredith Rooney        33 F  1984                         
  643  72/278  F3039   26:16   25:56  8:39 Leah Schwartz          36 F  1583 Newton MA               
  644  50/185  F2029   26:35   25:56  8:39 Lindsay Bastable       24 F    35 Hanover MA              
  645 111/197  M3039   26:06   25:56  8:39 Brian Runyon           31 M  1624 Auburndale MA           
  646  68/124  M5059   26:52   25:56  8:39 Tim Murphy             51 M  1836 Waltham MA              
  647 112/197  M3039   26:13   25:59  8:40 Gregory Drake          37 M   770 Somerville MA           
  648  73/278  F3039   26:13   25:59  8:40 Lauren Barsanti        30 F   705 Boston MA               
  649  38/58   M1519   26:34   25:59  8:40 Andrew Wilson          17 M  1577 Newton MA               
  650  16/46   M6069   26:23   25:59  8:40 Terry Morris           63 M   456 Newton MA               
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 14
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651  70/103  M2029   26:38   25:59  8:40 Jack Bates             26 M  1502 Melrose MA              
  652  46/217  F4049   26:25   26:00  8:40 Stefanie Cronin        41 F  1039 Waban MA                
  653  11/42   M0114   26:25   26:00  8:40 Jack Cronin             9 M  1037 Waban MA                
  654  17/46   M6069   26:18   26:00  8:40 Joe Burke              64 M  1852 Westford MA             
  655  20/67   F1519   26:36   26:02  8:41 Elizabeth Hoffman      19 F   304 Cambridge MA            
  656  74/278  F3039   26:29   26:03  8:41 Maelle Duquoc          30 F  1055 Somerville MA           
  657  71/103  M2029   26:51   26:03  8:41 Benjamin Laramee       27 M   359 Woburn MA               
  658  51/185  F2029   26:37   26:03  8:41 Michelle Spada         27 F   959 Fitchburg MA            
  659 113/197  M3039   26:38   26:03  8:41 Craig Cormier          38 M   753 Fitchburg MA            
  660  10/71   F0114   26:34   26:03  8:41 Meg Palmer             13 F   522 Waltham MA              
  661 116/197  M4049   26:13   26:03  8:41 Paul Clark             43 M   104 Hanson MA               
  662  52/185  F2029   26:29   26:04  8:42 Tara Minaker           26 F   449 Newton MA               
  663  11/71   F0114   26:08   26:04  8:42 Molly Strange          14 F   964 West Newton MA          
  664  18/46   M6069   26:46   26:04  8:42 Ralph Demoranville     62 M  1418 Middleboro MA           
  665  75/278  F3039   26:40   26:05  8:42 Erin Haire             32 F   289 Norton MA               
  666  69/124  M5059   26:09   26:05  8:42 Robert Strange         53 M   965 West Newton MA          
  667  76/278  F3039   26:42   26:05  8:42 Roisin O'Brien         39 F  1655                         
  668  39/58   M1519   26:21   26:06  8:42 Henry Shore            17 M   590 West Newton MA          
  669  77/278  F3039   26:36   26:07  8:42 Andrea Digiovanni      38 F  1597 Watertown MA            
  670  19/46   M6069   26:17   26:07  8:43 Bill O'Connor          66 M  1662 Woburn MA               
  671  78/278  F3039   26:38   26:08  8:43 Bridget Carry          36 F  1903                         
  672  53/185  F2029   26:30   26:09  8:43 Katie Flanagan         29 F  1064 Watertown MA            
  673 114/197  M3039   27:41   26:10  8:44 Terrence Hayes         36 M   296 Chelsea MA              
  674  20/87   F5059   26:46   26:11  8:44 Joyce Sturges          50 F   966 New York NY             
  675 117/197  M4049   26:35   26:11  8:44 Greg Demko             45 M  1567 Newton MA               
  676 118/197  M4049   26:31   26:12  8:44 Michael Fitzgerald     49 M   217 Mansfield MA            
  677  54/185  F2029   26:57   26:12  8:44 Katie Morgan           24 F   453 Somerville MA           
  678  12/71   F0114   26:28   26:12  8:44 Bridget Tobin          11 F  1484 Newton MA               
  679  70/124  M5059   26:15   26:12  8:44 Edward Dowling         54 M   183 Plymouth MA             
  680  72/103  M2029   27:25   26:12  8:44 Nick Gambino           28 M   788 Brighton MA             
  681  47/217  F4049   26:35   26:13  8:45 Sue Moutinho           41 F   460 Upton MA                
  682 119/197  M4049   26:55   26:13  8:45 Steve Kenyon           45 M   838 Andover MA              
  683  48/217  F4049   26:57   26:13  8:45 Gwendolyn Madden       40 F   399 Waltham MA              
  684 120/197  M4049   27:07   26:14  8:45 Julian Warhurst        46 M   673 Ashland MA              
  685  21/87   F5059   26:31   26:14  8:45 Nora Shanahan          51 F   582 Braintree MA            
  686 121/197  M4049   27:25   26:15  8:45 Raymond O'Neil         47 M  1460 Littleton MA            
  687  71/124  M5059   27:09   26:15  8:45 Mark Richard           51 M  1927                         
  688  20/46   M6069   26:49   26:16  8:46 Donald Schmidt         65 M   943 Norton MA               
  689  79/278  F3039   26:23   26:17  8:46 Caitlin Crowley        32 F  1237 South Boston MA         
  690  21/67   F1519   26:50   26:18  8:46 Alexa Kimker           15 F  1290 Waltham MA              
  691 115/197  M3039   26:43   26:18  8:46 Dan Egan               33 M  1565 West Newton MA          
  692  22/87   F5059   26:59   26:19  8:47 Lauren Berman          50 F    49 Auburndale MA           
  693 116/197  M3039   27:10   26:19  8:47 Tom O'Neill            37 M   515 Auburndale MA           
  694  72/124  M5059   26:37   26:20  8:47 Martin Hemler          57 M  1074 Newton MA               
  695  73/124  M5059   26:50   26:22  8:48 Richard Horgan         56 M   823 Belmont MA              
  696 122/197  M4049   26:31   26:23  8:48 Jim Pelis              40 M  1671 Newton MA               
  697  80/278  F3039   26:49   26:24  8:48 Susan Flanagan-Cahill  37 F   783 Westwood MA             
  698  81/278  F3039   27:02   26:25  8:49 Kelly Mahoney          31 F  1115 Charlestown MA          
  699  55/185  F2029   27:11   26:26  8:49 Jennifer Fratto        25 F  1862                         
  700  21/46   M6069   26:36   26:27  8:49 Brian Kelly            67 M  1710                         
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 15
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701  49/217  F4049   27:38   26:27  8:49 Katie Morgis           45 F   890 Newton MA               
  702  73/103  M2029   26:35   26:27  8:49 Michael Rueckwald      29 M  1363 Waltham MA              
  703  50/217  F4049   27:09   26:27  8:49 Nancy Lively           45 F   379 Wilmington MA           
  704  51/217  F4049   27:21   26:27  8:49 Chris Bartlett         44 F    33 Acton MA                
  705                  26:52   26:28  8:50 Mike Silverman            M   953 Ashland MA              
  706  52/217  F4049   27:02   26:28  8:50 Janet Perry            42 F   925 Norton MA               
  707  56/185  F2029   27:13   26:29  8:50 Joanna Parker          23 F   921 Needham MA              
  708  53/217  F4049   26:54   26:30  8:50 Anna Donlon            48 F   170 Waltham MA              
  709  23/87   F5059   26:57   26:30  8:50 Marie McManus          51 F   433 Waltham MA              
  710  22/46   M6069   26:54   26:30  8:50 Stephen Wilhelm        61 M  1920 Newton MA               
  711  74/124  M5059   27:13   26:30  8:50 Edward Cullinane       54 M   147 Brookline MA            
  712  82/278  F3039   27:02   26:30  8:50 Sara Jones             33 F  1087 Watertown MA            
  713  83/278  F3039   27:37   26:31  8:51 Danielle Pactovis      31 F   519 Brighton MA             
  714 117/197  M3039   27:40   26:33  8:51 Kristian Friedrich     36 M   243 Cambridge MA            
  715  54/217  F4049   27:13   26:33  8:51 A Courage              42 F   132 Braintree MA            
  716  22/67   F1519   26:46   26:34  8:52 Courtney Greene        15 F  1270 Waltham MA              
  717  84/278  F3039   26:51   26:36  8:52 Mary Callaghan         38 F  1411 Harvard MA              
  718  85/278  F3039   27:11   26:36  8:52 Aine Cryts             37 F   144 Wakefield MA            
  719  12/42   M0114   27:11   26:36  8:52 Alex Kiel-Zabel         9 M   346 Newton MA               
  720  86/278  F3039   27:12   26:37  8:53 Amy Farina             31 F   205 Dover MA                
  721  75/124  M5059   27:12   26:37  8:53 Jeffrey Zabel          53 M   697 Newton MA               
  722 123/197  M4049   27:16   26:37  8:53 Chase Gallivan         45 M  1748 Newton MA               
  723  13/71   F0114   27:22   26:37  8:53 Katherine O'Brien      13 F  1634                         
  724  76/124  M5059   27:25   26:38  8:53 Paul Falvey            50 M   204 Walpole MA              
  725  74/103  M2029   27:32   26:38  8:53 Scott Hudson           28 M  1082 Manchester CT           
  726  57/185  F2029   27:27   26:39  8:53 Sarah Laramee          27 F   360 Woburn MA               
  727  87/278  F3039   27:24   26:40  8:54 Sarah Kededhe          33 F  1980                         
  728  24/87   F5059   27:00   26:40  8:54 Nancy Simon            51 F   596 Sudbury MA              
  729  77/124  M5059   27:04   26:41  8:54 Jim Halas              56 M   809 Wilmington MA           
  730  55/217  F4049   27:15   26:41  8:54 Kara McKenna           42 F   878 Stow MA                 
  731  56/217  F4049   27:15   26:41  8:54 Allison Egan           42 F   194 Watertown MA            
  732 124/197  M4049   27:15   26:41  8:54 Tom Egan               43 M   195 Watertown MA            
  733  88/278  F3039   27:17   26:42  8:54 Jennifer Gardner       32 F   791 Norwood MA              
  734   4/24   F6069   27:04   26:42  8:54 Regina Wright          68 F  1698 Marshfield MA           
  735  89/278  F3039   27:52   26:43  8:55 Ashley Sullivan        35 F  1385 Newton MA               
  736  90/278  F3039   27:24   26:43  8:55 Nicole Graber          30 F   279 Jamaica Plain MA        
  737  13/42   M0114   27:12   26:43  8:55 Owen Page              14 M  1840                         
  738  78/124  M5059   27:08   26:44  8:55 James Campbell         50 M   728 Mansfield MA            
  739  79/124  M5059   27:16   26:46  8:56 Paul Murphy            56 M   470 Dedham MA               
  740 125/197  M4049   27:14   26:47  8:56 Darryl Yang            44 M  1863                         
  741 118/197  M3039   26:55   26:48  8:56 Shawn McGrath          32 M   427 Boston MA               
  742  57/217  F4049   27:10   26:48  8:56 Heather Applegate      47 F  1834                         
  743 126/197  M4049   27:29   26:48  8:56 Benjamin Cogan         41 M   107 Westwood MA             
  744  58/217  F4049   27:15   26:48  8:56 Sara Luvisi            46 F  1110 Waltham, MA             
  745  58/185  F2029   27:18   26:49  8:57 Robin Fabiano          21 F  1601 Jamaica Plain MA        
  746 127/197  M4049   27:18   26:49  8:57 Mike Skiotis           48 M   598 Waltham MA              
  747 119/197  M3039   27:57   26:49  8:57 Jonathan Gerson        36 M   256 Waltham MA              
  748  75/103  M2029   27:26   26:49  8:57 Daniel Reilly          29 M  1350 Framingham MA           
  749  91/278  F3039   27:28   26:51  8:57 Jen Nash               39 F   475 Concord MA              
  750  80/124  M5059   27:25   26:52  8:57 Robert Steininger Ii   55 M   624 Cambridge MA            
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 16
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751  40/58   M1519   26:58   26:52  8:58 Kevin Walsh            17 M  1492 Westwood MA             
  752  14/42   M0114   26:58   26:52  8:58 Conor Walsh            11 M  1967                         
  753 128/197  M4049   27:52   26:53  8:58 Gevin Williams         40 M  1715                         
  754  59/217  F4049   27:08   26:53  8:58 Elisabeth Broderick    46 F   717 Melrose MA              
  755  60/217  F4049   27:17   26:54  8:58 Jennifer Demko         45 F  1568 Newton MA               
  756  76/103  M2029   27:08   26:54  8:58 Eric Lacroix           27 M  1099 Newton MA               
  757  23/67   F1519   26:54   26:54  8:58 Dafne Saint-Hilaire    16 F  1364 Waltham MA              
  758  61/217  F4049   27:35   26:55  8:59 Alison Galbraith       42 F   250 Newtonville MA          
  759 120/197  M3039   28:03   26:55  8:59 Richard Allston        35 M  1004 North Reading MA        
  760  62/217  F4049   27:35   26:55  8:59 Krista Kett            41 F   344 Newton MA               
  761  92/278  F3039   27:30   26:55  8:59 Rebecca Girouard       32 F   266 Wellesley MA            
  762  14/71   F0114   27:22   26:55  8:59 Gina Masciovecchio     14 F  1926                         
  763 129/197  M4049   27:05   26:55  8:59 Mark Hoover            45 M   307 Norwood MA              
  764 130/197  M4049   27:23   26:56  8:59 Patrick Ralph          42 M   544 Riverside RI            
  765  63/217  F4049   27:22   26:56  8:59 Nancy Chabot           43 F    99 N. Reading MA           
  766  59/185  F2029   28:08   26:56  8:59 Erin Learoyd           29 F   851 Newton MA               
  767   5/24   F6069   27:16   26:57  8:59 Theresa Bilodeau       64 F  1652 Westford MA             
  768  60/185  F2029   27:58   26:57  8:59 Elisa Maglione         24 F   400 Wilmington MA           
  769 131/197  M4049   27:47   26:59  9:00 Paul Grenham           40 M   284 Roslindale MA           
  770 121/197  M3039   27:30   26:59  9:00 Michael Gavin          37 M   255 Maynard MA              
  771 122/197  M3039   27:55   27:01  9:01 David Evan             36 M  1519 West Newton MA          
  772   6/24   F6069   27:25   27:02  9:01 Charlene Gaboriault    62 F   246 Holliston MA            
  773  64/217  F4049   27:55   27:02  9:01 Lesley Amaral          46 F     8 Ashland MA              
  774  65/217  F4049   27:44   27:03  9:01 Joann Wrobel           42 F   695 Westborough MA          
  775 123/197  M3039   27:31   27:03  9:01 Eric Smith             36 M   605 Plymouth MA             
  776 132/197  M4049   27:11   27:03  9:01 David Moritz           49 M   454 Waltham MA              
  777  66/217  F4049   27:11   27:03  9:01 Doreen Sabatino        46 F   566 Waltham MA              
  778  93/278  F3039   27:35   27:04  9:02 Stacy Schaufus         37 F   578 Waltham MA              
  779 124/197  M3039   27:35   27:04  9:02 Arthur Schaufus        38 M   577 Waltham MA              
  780  94/278  F3039   27:23   27:04  9:02 Kim Croston            39 F  1934                         
  781  95/278  F3039   27:48   27:04  9:02 Megan Kamm             34 F  1784                         
  782                  27:17   27:05  9:02 Larry Coblentz            M  1975                         
  783  96/278  F3039   27:52   27:05  9:02 Alicia Straus          37 F  1969                         
  784  61/185  F2029   27:47   27:05  9:02 Kathryn Shilling       29 F   587 Newton MA               
  785  67/217  F4049   27:57   27:07  9:03 Amy Duggan             45 F   190 Brookline MA            
  786  23/46   M6069   27:51   27:08  9:03 Dick Doran             61 M   179 Dedham MA               
  787  15/42   M0114   27:36   27:08  9:03 Robert Damigella       14 M  1239 Waltham MA              
  788  68/217  F4049   27:35   27:08  9:03 Samantha Burgess       40 F    80 Newton MA               
  789  97/278  F3039   27:15   27:08  9:03 Amie Gauthier          33 F  1522 Somerville MA           
  790 133/197  M4049   28:40   27:09  9:03 Brian Slavin           42 M   600 Chestnut Hill MA        
  791 134/197  M4049   27:49   27:10  9:04 Jim Conovan            45 M  1861 Newton MA               
  792  81/124  M5059   27:45   27:10  9:04 Victor Gulotta         56 M   286 Newton MA               
  793  41/58   M1519   27:26   27:12  9:04 Jonny Cohen            15 M   114 Newton MA               
  794 135/197  M4049   28:20   27:13  9:05 Tim Lis                41 M  1617 Newton MA               
  795  15/71   F0114   27:39   27:14  9:05 Christine Cox          12 F   134 Auburndale MA           
  796  62/185  F2029   28:14   27:14  9:05 Nicole Normandin       27 F  1914 Lunenburg MA            
  797  69/217  F4049   27:58   27:15  9:05 Susan Hurley           42 F  1657                         
  798  98/278  F3039   28:20   27:17  9:06 Emily Levine           30 F  1107 Boston MA               
  799 136/197  M4049   28:47   27:17  9:06 Alfredo Bortolotti     44 M  1016 Framingham MA           
  800  16/71   F0114   27:45   27:18  9:06 Meredith Waddick       14 F  1972                         
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 17
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801 125/197  M3039   28:13   27:18  9:06 David Jaffe            30 M   321 Newton MA               
  802  70/217  F4049   28:04   27:18  9:06 Helen Garity           43 F   792 Newton MA               
  803  71/217  F4049   28:05   27:19  9:07 Marne Jacunski         44 F   827 Newton MA               
  804  63/185  F2029   28:01   27:19  9:07 Lindsay Burke          27 F    82 Newton MA               
  805 137/197  M4049   28:26   27:19  9:07 Brian Burke            43 M  1602 Watertown MA            
  806  82/124  M5059   27:46   27:20  9:07 David Laroche          52 M   364 Waltham MA              
  807  64/185  F2029   27:58   27:20  9:07 Karly Erickson         24 F   198 Jefferson MA            
  808  72/217  F4049   28:07   27:21  9:07 Anne Schnader          45 F  1558 Lexington MA            
  809  16/42   M0114   27:30   27:21  9:07 William Schmidlein     11 M  1922 Waltham MA              
  810  24/67   F1519   27:45   27:22  9:08 Kaitlyn Brophy         17 F  1223 Waltham MA              
  811 126/197  M3039   28:31   27:23  9:08 Jody Mandeville        36 M  1314 Newport RI              
  812  83/124  M5059   28:03   27:23  9:08 Jack Fagan             55 M   777 Revere MA               
  813  99/278  F3039   28:24   27:23  9:08 Kara Bobowick          30 F  1955                         
  814  84/124  M5059   27:41   27:23  9:08 Joe Farina             53 M  1916 Newton MA               
  815  73/217  F4049   27:54   27:24  9:08 Suzanne Derba          42 F   764 Belmont MA              
  816  17/71   F0114   27:54   27:24  9:08 Chloe Derba            12 F   763 Belmont MA              
  817                  27:43   27:24  9:08 John Leahy                M   372 Maynard MA              
  818  65/185  F2029   27:45   27:24  9:08 Caitlin Drechsler      29 F  1518 Cambridge MA            
  819 100/278  F3039   27:34   27:25  9:09 Michelle Barry         37 F    31 Newton MA               
  820  66/185  F2029   28:18   27:25  9:09 Jaclyn Traversi        25 F  1185 Boxboro MA              
  821  17/42   M0114   27:34   27:26  9:09 Hunter Duarte          11 M   772 Waltham MA              
  822  85/124  M5059   28:01   27:27  9:09 Paul Wilson            57 M  1578 Newton MA               
  823  86/124  M5059   27:40   27:27  9:09 Tom Engellenner        59 M   197 Newton MA               
  824  18/71   F0114   28:37   27:27  9:09 Alyssa Cogan            9 F  1596 Walpole MA              
  825  67/185  F2029   28:14   27:27  9:09 Anne Chandonnet        25 F  1028 Newton MA               
  826 101/278  F3039   28:02   27:31  9:11 Anne Nelson            30 F   480 Watertown MA            
  827 102/278  F3039   28:15   27:31  9:11 Lauren Wiernasz        34 F  1908 Wellesley MA            
  828  42/58   M1519   28:55   27:31  9:11 Armando Rodriguez      15 M  1737                         
  829  19/71   F0114   28:12   27:34  9:12 Kayla Buono            14 F  1563 Waltham MA              
  830  68/185  F2029   28:12   27:34  9:12 Chris Hoskison         29 F   308 Medford MA              
  831  69/185  F2029   28:02   27:35  9:12 Lauren McLaughlin      26 F   881 Dorchester MA           
  832 127/197  M3039   28:35   27:35  9:12 Colin Mahony           36 M   403 West Newton MA          
  833 128/197  M3039   28:55   27:35  9:12 Scott Luther           33 M   387 Boston MA               
  834 103/278  F3039   28:19   27:36  9:12 Minda Brokhoff         30 F   718 Watertown MA            
  835  70/185  F2029   28:17   27:36  9:12 Amanda Frier           28 F   244 Waltham MA              
  836 104/278  F3039   28:56   27:37  9:13 Moira Gigliotti        39 F   795 Medfield MA             
  837  20/71   F0114   27:59   27:38  9:13 Sofia Robinson          9 F  1168 Upton MA                
  838 105/278  F3039   28:29   27:40  9:14 Erin Smith             31 F   606 Newton MA               
  839  74/217  F4049   28:22   27:40  9:14 Janeen Bazarian        40 F  1838                         
  840  21/71   F0114   28:30   27:40  9:14 Alol Gnivri             9 F   267 Waltahm MA              
  841  77/103  M2029   27:55   27:42  9:14 Ryan Hibbard           29 M  1722 West Brookfield MA      
  842 106/278  F3039   27:52   27:44  9:15 Krissy Smith           36 F  1763                         
  843  25/87   F5059   28:08   27:44  9:15 Deb Cass               50 F    96 Dedham MA               
  844 129/197  M3039   27:55   27:44  9:15 Michael Greco          37 M  1611 Somerville MA           
  845  78/103  M2029   27:55   27:44  9:15 Brian Doucette         29 M  1420 Cambridge MA            
  846  75/217  F4049   28:26   27:45  9:15 Jill Reed              42 F  1162 Middleboro MA           
  847 130/197  M3039   28:04   27:45  9:15 Eric Dupont            36 M   191 Leominster MA           
  848 138/197  M4049   28:26   27:45  9:15 Adrian Bellando        46 M    43 Somerville MA           
  849 131/197  M3039   28:56   27:46  9:16 Tom Rowan              37 M  1556 West Roxbury MA         
  850  71/185  F2029   28:33   27:46  9:16 Melissa Mapes          24 F  1315                         
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 18
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851  72/185  F2029   28:37   27:46  9:16 Kaleen Childers        27 F   101 Newton Highlands MA     
  852  43/58   M1519   28:14   27:46  9:16 Chris Mulcahey         16 M  1328 Waltham MA              
  853  79/103  M2029   28:49   27:47  9:16 Benjamin Bell          27 M    40 Allston MA              
  854 132/197  M3039   28:37   27:47  9:16 Matthew Childers       31 M   102 Newton Highlands MA     
  855  80/103  M2029   28:43   27:47  9:16 Michael Tessier        29 M   645 Ayer MA                 
  856 139/197  M4049   28:06   27:47  9:16 Mark Armstrong         40 M    16 Leominster MA           
  857  22/71   F0114   28:15   27:48  9:16 Olivia Coffva          14 F  1574 Waltham MA              
  858  18/42   M0114   28:25   27:49  9:17 Alex McMillan          13 M   883 Ashland MA              
  859 107/278  F3039   28:34   27:50  9:17 Elizabeth Benedict     39 F    45 Chestnut Hill MA        
  860 108/278  F3039   29:01   27:50  9:17 Sheryl Garko           33 F   253 Boston MA               
  861  81/103  M2029   29:16   27:50  9:17 Phillip Lanergan       24 M  1101 Newton MA               
  862 133/197  M3039   28:35   27:51  9:17 Coleman Benedict       39 M    44 Chestnut Hill MA        
  863 134/197  M3039   29:02   27:51  9:17 Michael Garko          35 M   252 Boston MA               
  864 140/197  M4049   28:51   27:51  9:17 Robert Sullivan        45 M   631 Needham Heights MA      
  865  26/87   F5059   28:07   27:52  9:18 Kathe Farina           55 F  1915 Newton MA               
  866  27/87   F5059   28:30   27:53  9:18 Monica Mehigan         56 F   443 Maynard MA              
  867  44/58   M1519   28:34   27:53  9:18 Benjamin Shore         15 M   589 West Newton MA          
  868 135/197  M3039   28:41   27:53  9:18 Philip Connolly        35 M   751 Roslindale MA           
  869 109/278  F3039   28:49   27:53  9:18 Alison Slater          36 F   599 Weston MA               
  870  82/103  M2029   28:47   27:54  9:18 Frank Miethe           26 M  1833 Boston MA               
  871  73/185  F2029   28:31   27:54  9:18 Laura Stoppel          24 F  1687                         
  872  83/103  M2029   28:42   27:54  9:18 Marc McGinnis          23 M  1659                         
  873 110/278  F3039   28:13   27:54  9:18 Kathleen O'Neil        35 F   512 Dedham MA               
  874  74/185  F2029   28:51   27:54  9:18 Cristina Tessier       29 F   644 Ayer MA                 
  875  76/217  F4049   28:38   27:55  9:19 Lisa Vigliano          47 F  1187 Needham MA              
  876 136/197  M3039   28:53   27:55  9:19 Beau Bousquet          39 M  1019 Brighton MA             
  877 111/278  F3039   28:13   27:56  9:19 Terri Burke            36 F  1851                         
  878  84/103  M2029   28:45   27:57  9:19 Daniel Hegerich        24 M  1072 Boston MA               
  879  77/217  F4049   28:05   27:58  9:20 Linda McLaughlin       46 F  1454 Chestnut Hill MA        
  880  24/46   M6069   28:15   27:58  9:20 John Rubeski           63 M   563 Belmont MA              
  881  25/67   F1519   28:44   27:58  9:20 Carolina Macedo        17 F   393 Waltham MA              
  882  26/67   F1519   28:44   27:58  9:20 Shannon O'Donnell      17 F  1334 Waltham MA              
  883 112/278  F3039   28:49   27:59  9:20 Katie Woznlak          30 F  1796                         
  884 113/278  F3039   29:11   28:00  9:20 Maria Lynch            36 F  1114 Quincy MA               
  885 114/278  F3039   28:38   28:01  9:21 Kelli Rice             35 F  1553 Arlington MA            
  886 115/278  F3039   28:37   28:01  9:21 Shelby Gordon          37 F   801 Framingham MA           
  887 116/278  F3039   29:09   28:02  9:21 Donna Smith            31 F   604 Norwood MA              
  888 137/197  M3039   29:15   28:02  9:21 Jeremy Sohn            36 M  1376 Brookline MA            
  889  75/185  F2029   28:49   28:03  9:21 Nicole Russo           25 F  1474 Burlington MA           
  890 117/278  F3039   29:16   28:03  9:21 Rachel Sohn            37 F  1377 Brookline MA            
  891 118/278  F3039   28:46   28:04  9:22 Lori Fitzgerald        33 F   216 Wilmington MA           
  892  76/185  F2029   28:38   28:04  9:22 Liz Wescott            22 F  1496 Needham MA              
  893 119/278  F3039   28:45   28:04  9:22 Catherine Duggan       37 F  1783 Norwood MA              
  894  77/185  F2029   28:45   28:04  9:22 Sallie Zanoni          27 F  1780 Norwood MA              
  895  78/217  F4049   28:28   28:05  9:22 Mary Robinson          40 F   937 Upton MA                
  896 120/278  F3039   28:28   28:06  9:22 Shelley Esposito       36 F   200 Hopkinton MA            
  897  87/124  M5059   28:26   28:08  9:23 David Gilchrist        57 M   262 Watertown MA            
  898  78/185  F2029   29:16   28:09  9:23 Megan Lynam            28 F   389 Allston MA              
  899 141/197  M4049   29:20   28:09  9:23 Oliver Heinz           41 M  1073 West Newton MA          
  900  27/67   F1519   29:05   28:10  9:24 Maria Fantozzi         15 F  1251 Newton MA               
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 19
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901  28/87   F5059   28:57   28:11  9:24 Jean Guglielmi         50 F  1954 Braintree MA            
  902  25/46   M6069   28:41   28:11  9:24 Don Grant              68 M  1886 Northampton MA          
  903 138/197  M3039   28:35   28:11  9:24 Scott Newport          30 M   902 Waltham MA              
  904                  29:16   28:12  9:24 Kevin Kelly               M  1593 Wayland MA              
  905 139/197  M3039   28:55   28:12  9:24 Sam Voolich            37 M  1491 Boston MA               
  906  85/103  M2029   29:10   28:12  9:24 Joseph Kostanski       26 M   840 Chelmsford MA           
  907  88/124  M5059   29:01   28:13  9:25 Chris Keenan           50 M  1814                         
  908 140/197  M3039   29:22   28:13  9:25 Paul Reynard           34 M   552 Framingham MA           
  909  89/124  M5059   29:11   28:15  9:25 Fred Winer             56 M   690 Waban MA                
  910 142/197  M4049   28:35   28:15  9:25 Oliver Claus           40 M   739 Walpole MA              
  911 141/197  M3039   29:12   28:16  9:26 Douglas Price          37 M   537 Chestnut Hill MA        
  912 121/278  F3039   29:52   28:17  9:26 Katie Doherty          34 F  1615 Newton MA               
  913 122/278  F3039   29:35   28:18  9:26 Laura Kirk             39 F  1841                         
  914 123/278  F3039   28:38   28:18  9:26 Sheila Horgan          35 F   824 Worcester MA            
  915  26/46   M6069   29:01   28:18  9:26 Joseph Micalizzi       63 M   447 Hollis NH               
  916  86/103  M2029   29:18   28:18  9:26 Kevin O'Brien          25 M   908 Boston MA               
  917  90/124  M5059   29:04   28:19  9:27 Brian Langley          50 M   848 Framingham MA           
  918  79/185  F2029   29:31   28:19  9:27 Kristin Baran          27 F  1008 Boston MA               
  919 143/197  M4049   28:33   28:19  9:27 Tom Ahearn             46 M     6 Norwood MA              
  920  80/185  F2029   29:17   28:19  9:27 Shannon O'Brien        26 F   910 Boston MA               
  921  45/58   M1519   28:49   28:19  9:27 Chris Maguire          16 M  1312 Waltham MA              
  922  19/42   M0114   29:37   28:19  9:27 Jackson Wade           12 M  1190 Newton MA               
  923 124/278  F3039   28:34   28:20  9:27 Marcy Maglio           38 F  1918 Newbury MA              
  924  29/87   F5059   28:37   28:20  9:27 Nikki Karamanos        52 F  1533 Centerville MA          
  925 125/278  F3039   29:46   28:20  9:27 Patricia Underwood     32 F   651 Jamaica Plain MA        
  926 126/278  F3039   28:39   28:20  9:27 Christan Svehlik       35 F   637 Framingham MA           
  927 142/197  M3039   29:26   28:21  9:27 Clifton Jones          32 M  1086 Roxbury MA              
  928  81/185  F2029   28:59   28:22  9:28 Mary Dobies            22 F  1243 Newton MA               
  929 127/278  F3039   29:27   28:23  9:28 Nicole Bent            34 F   709 West Roxbury MA         
  930  91/124  M5059   29:24   28:23  9:28 Laurence McIntosh      54 M  1453 Quincy MA               
  931  92/124  M5059   29:03   28:23  9:28 Richard Collette       59 M  1658 Wakefield MA            
  932  93/124  M5059   28:51   28:24  9:28 Fred Bryson            50 M  1410 Waltham MA              
  933  94/124  M5059   29:40   28:24  9:28 Donald Robinson        52 M   558 Newton MA               
  934  82/185  F2029   29:36   28:24  9:28 Colleen Cleveland      27 F   740 Walpole MA              
  935 143/197  M3039   29:31   28:25  9:29 Matthew Bock           30 M    56 Brighton MA             
  936 128/278  F3039   29:03   28:25  9:29 Jennifer Cook          33 F  1607 Norwood MA              
  937 129/278  F3039   29:05   28:28  9:30 Jane Faccenda          39 F   202 Watertown MA            
  938  23/71   F0114   29:29   28:28  9:30 Olivia Micalizzi       10 F   448 West Newton MA          
  939 130/278  F3039   29:29   28:29  9:30 Diane Micalizzi        37 F   445 West Newton MA          
  940 131/278  F3039   28:50   28:30  9:30 Rebecca Johnson        39 F  1896                         
  941 132/278  F3039   29:57   28:30  9:30 Sarah Mahoney          30 F  1640                         
  942 144/197  M3039   29:58   28:30  9:30 Matt Mahoney           33 M  1641                         
  943  79/217  F4049   29:24   28:32  9:31 Maura Evans            47 F  1249 Waban MA                
  944  83/185  F2029   29:25   28:33  9:31 Michelle Morgan        23 F  1129 Holbrook MA             
  945  84/185  F2029   29:16   28:33  9:31 Bethany Howell         26 F  1571 Waltham MA              
  946  30/87   F5059   29:44   28:33  9:31 Alison Conant          59 F   122 Newtonville MA          
  947  24/71   F0114   29:12   28:34  9:32 Jenna Mola             14 F  1325 Waltham MA              
  948  28/67   F1519   29:21   28:34  9:32 Hannah Kimker          16 F  1291 Waltham MA              
  949  87/103  M2029   28:34   28:34  9:32 Patrick Kevane         28 M  1845                         
  950  29/67   F1519   29:29   28:35  9:32 Amanda Atkinson        16 F    20 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 20
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  951  46/58   M1519   28:44   28:36  9:32 Rick Nash              15 M   896 Waltham MA              
  952 144/197  M4049   29:26   28:37  9:33 Edward Wargo           47 M   990 Wellesley MA            
  953 133/278  F3039   29:11   28:38  9:33 Jacqueline Pardo       33 F  1463 Mashpee MA              
  954  95/124  M5059   29:08   28:38  9:33 Ron Deorocki           54 M   162 Merrimac MA             
  955 134/278  F3039   29:53   28:38  9:33 Michelle Almeida       37 F  1207 Quincy MA               
  956  96/124  M5059   29:31   28:39  9:33 Herbert May            50 M  1543 Waban MA                
  957  31/87   F5059   29:14   28:40  9:34 Karen Sommerlad        53 F   611 Sudbury VT              
  958 135/278  F3039   28:40   28:40  9:34 Kelley Palmer          31 F   918 Arltington MA           
  959  88/103  M2029   29:21   28:40  9:34 Paul Golovato          28 M  1068 Newton MA               
  960 136/278  F3039   29:46   28:41  9:34 Beth Bell              31 F    41 Medford MA              
  961 145/197  M4049   29:58   28:41  9:34 Keith Wade             43 M  1192 Newton MA               
  962  80/217  F4049   29:11   28:41  9:34 Patricia Brodigan      42 F  1603 Belmont MA              
  963 137/278  F3039   29:40   28:42  9:34 Jerilyn Goldberg       39 F  1067 Brighton MA             
  964  32/87   F5059   29:50   28:43  9:35 Ellen Connolly         50 F  1511 S Boston MA             
  965 138/278  F3039   29:55   28:44  9:35 Marie Deane            36 F  1962                         
  966   3/10   M7099   28:52   28:44  9:35 Dick Nickerson         70 M   483 Auburndale MA           
  967 139/278  F3039   29:29   28:44  9:35 Jennifer Gibbs         36 F  1523 Waltham MA              
  968  81/217  F4049   29:08   28:47  9:36 Kathy Altieri          47 F  1648 West Newton MA          
  969 140/278  F3039   29:38   28:47  9:36 Caroline Feeney        36 F  1255 Waltham MA              
  970  82/217  F4049   29:32   28:47  9:36 Sally Babigian         47 F  1210 Newton MA               
  971  33/87   F5059   29:19   28:49  9:37 Nancy Laroche          50 F   366 Waltham MA              
  972  89/103  M2029   29:50   28:50  9:37 Shane Smith            24 M  1179 Medford MA              
  973  85/185  F2029   29:34   28:50  9:37 Elizabeth Donlon       21 F   171 Waltham MA              
  974 141/278  F3039   29:40   28:50  9:37 Julie Connelly         30 F  1793                         
  975  86/185  F2029   29:28   28:51  9:37 Kathleen Carter        28 F    13 Newton MA               
  976   7/24   F6069   29:09   28:51  9:37 Maureen Corbett        63 F   128 Waltham MA              
  977  87/185  F2029   29:44   28:52  9:38 Caitlin Waters         25 F  1832                         
  978 142/278  F3039   29:52   28:52  9:38 Sharon Dash            36 F  1585 Newton MA               
  979  88/185  F2029   29:56   28:55  9:39 Kirsten Anderson       27 F  1970                         
  980 146/197  M4049   29:55   28:56  9:39 John Gallagher         49 M  1643 Wallesly MA             
  981  83/217  F4049   29:27   28:57  9:39 Diane Cobuzzi          40 F   106 Waltham MA              
  982 145/197  M3039   30:21   28:58  9:40 Lance Benham           31 M  1853 Northborough MA         
  983 143/278  F3039   29:27   28:58  9:40 Tanya Brown            34 F  1745                         
  984  89/185  F2029   29:38   28:58  9:40 Irene Casillas         22 F  1025 Allston MA              
  985  25/71   F0114   29:35   28:58  9:40 Jacqueline Fitzgerald   9 F  1779 Wayland MA              
  986 144/278  F3039   29:36   28:59  9:40 Liz Goodwin            32 F   274 Westwood MA             
  987 147/197  M4049   29:28   29:00  9:40 Patrick Canty          43 M   729 Cambridge MA            
  988  30/67   F1519   29:25   29:01  9:41 Nicole Landry          15 F  1299 Waltham MA              
  989  27/46   M6069   29:54   29:01  9:41 Thomas Traversi        61 M  1487 Westminster MA          
  990   8/24   F6069   29:54   29:02  9:41 Patty Traversi         60 F  1486 Westminster MA          
  991  31/67   F1519   29:25   29:02  9:41 Paulina Bernard        15 F  1217 Waltham MA              
  992  32/67   F1519   29:34   29:02  9:41 Juliet Collings        16 F  1764                         
  993  26/71   F0114   29:37   29:04  9:42 Valerie Boles          13 F    59 Bedford NH              
  994 146/197  M3039   30:04   29:05  9:42 Charles Baker          30 M  1211                         
  995 145/278  F3039   30:09   29:05  9:42 Shana Mason            33 F  1848                         
  996  34/87   F5059   29:37   29:06  9:42 Noelle Sneider         51 F   609 Natick MA               
  997  84/217  F4049   30:14   29:07  9:43 Marcia Kittredge       42 F  1096 Framingham MA           
  998 148/197  M4049   29:22   29:07  9:43 S Salis                40 M  1170 Natick MA               
  999  27/71   F0114   29:56   29:08  9:43 Dana Collins           11 F   119 Newton MA               
 1000  20/42   M0114   30:31   29:08  9:43 Peter Lear             14 M  1732                         
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 21
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1001  33/67   F1519   29:39   29:09  9:43 Leanne Whittemore      17 F   683 Waltham MA              
 1002  90/185  F2029   29:50   29:11  9:44 Jill Olson             24 F  1140 Wilmington MA           
 1003  28/71   F0114   29:51   29:12  9:44 Morgan Gallivan         6 F  1746 Newton MA               
 1004  85/217  F4049   30:11   29:12  9:44 Catherine Demello      47 F  1642 Wellesley MA            
 1005 149/197  M4049   29:51   29:12  9:44 Sean Gallivan          45 M  1747 Newton MA               
 1006  91/185  F2029   30:25   29:12  9:44 Laura Newell           27 F   901 Boston MA               
 1007  21/42   M0114   29:45   29:12  9:44 Nicholas Whitman        8 M   682 Waban MA                
 1008 146/278  F3039   30:25   29:13  9:45 Kori Kaufman           38 F   834 Newton MA               
 1009  47/58   M1519   29:47   29:13  9:45 Adam Fitzpatrick       15 M   222 Hopkinton MA            
 1010  48/58   M1519   29:47   29:14  9:45 Charlie Lagoy          15 M  1536 Hopkinton MA            
 1011  86/217  F4049   30:12   29:14  9:45 Tina Crisafulli        45 F   138 Waltham MA              
 1012  28/46   M6069   30:21   29:14  9:45 Nicholas Mabardy       63 M   391 Natick MA               
 1013  92/185  F2029   30:02   29:15  9:45 Amanda Vanderhorst     27 F   652 Newton MA               
 1014  87/217  F4049   29:48   29:15  9:45 Christine Whitman      41 F   680 Waban MA                
 1015  34/67   F1519   29:39   29:15  9:45 Melissa Higgins        17 F  1280 Waltham MA              
 1016  97/124  M5059   30:10   29:16  9:46 Jay Harney             57 M  1069 Auburndale MA           
 1017  88/217  F4049   30:44   29:16  9:46 Gretchen Becker-Cox    45 F    39 Auburndale MA           
 1018 147/278  F3039   29:35   29:16  9:46 Amanda Tetreault       31 F  1895                         
 1019  22/42   M0114   30:37   29:16  9:46 Andrew Wheeler         12 M  1194 East Walpole MA         
 1020                  29:56   29:16  9:46 Michael Donovan           M  1865                         
 1021 147/197  M3039   30:47   29:17  9:46 Adam Feldman           34 M   210 Watertown MA            
 1022  90/103  M2029   30:52   29:17  9:46 Heath Whelan           27 M   678 Lynn MA                 
 1023  29/46   M6069   30:02   29:18  9:46 Bestor Cram            65 M  1581 Newton MA               
 1024 148/278  F3039   29:38   29:18  9:46 Anne Mackay            31 F  1309 Natick MA               
 1025  89/217  F4049   30:00   29:20  9:47 Haecha Donnelly        42 F   174 Malden MA               
 1026  35/87   F5059   30:38   29:21  9:47 Aline Benoit           58 F    47 Waban MA                
 1027  93/185  F2029   30:35   29:22  9:48 Vicki Kane             23 F  1439 Woburn MA               
 1028  94/185  F2029   30:32   29:22  9:48 Colleen Ellse          28 F   775 Norwood MA              
 1029 149/278  F3039   30:05   29:22  9:48 Amanda Madden          38 F   862 East Bridgewater MA     
 1030  95/185  F2029   30:37   29:23  9:48 Monika Goetz           23 F  1266 Brookline MA            
 1031  90/217  F4049   30:13   29:24  9:48 Maureen Bennett        49 F   707 Belmont MA              
 1032  91/217  F4049   30:38   29:24  9:48 Melissa Prudhomme      45 F  1160 Newton MA               
 1033  96/185  F2029   30:23   29:25  9:49 Kristen Ward           27 F  1493 Boston MA               
 1034  92/217  F4049   30:32   29:26  9:49 Beth Wetherbee         40 F   677 Milford MA              
 1035 150/278  F3039   30:05   29:27  9:49 Angela Cronk           31 F   140 Arlington MA            
 1036  93/217  F4049   30:35   29:28  9:50 Ann Taylor             48 F  1678 Marlboro MA             
 1037  94/217  F4049   30:34   29:28  9:50 Pamela Ritrosky        47 F   555 Pittsfield MA           
 1038 151/278  F3039   29:28   29:28  9:50 Jane Abramovich        33 F  1001 Boston MA               
 1039 152/278  F3039   30:08   29:28  9:50 Lisa Cummings          30 F   149 Lincoln MA              
 1040 153/278  F3039   30:36   29:29  9:50 Sarah Fiumara          32 F   223 Newton MA               
 1041 154/278  F3039   30:33   29:30  9:50 Julie Gardner          34 F   251 Dorchester MA           
 1042  98/124  M5059   30:00   29:30  9:50 Lou Whittemore         51 M   684 Waltham MA              
 1043  95/217  F4049   30:18   29:31  9:51 Cory Collins           46 F   118 Newton MA               
 1044 148/197  M3039   30:14   29:31  9:51 Michael Lodge          34 M   380 Cambridge MA            
 1045  35/67   F1519   29:45   29:32  9:51 Julia Herorian         15 F  1276 Waltham MA              
 1046  36/67   F1519   29:46   29:34  9:51 Julianna Roche         16 F  1355 Waltham MA              
 1047  96/217  F4049   30:20   29:34  9:52 Martha Ehrmann         45 F  1057 Needham MA              
 1048  97/217  F4049   30:33   29:34  9:52 Jennifer Layne         45 F   371 Brighton MA             
 1049  99/124  M5059   30:04   29:34  9:52 Guy Marini             51 M   410 Newton MA               
 1050  91/103  M2029   30:51   29:35  9:52 Charles Gorman         26 M  1528 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 22
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1051  97/185  F2029   30:22   29:36  9:52 Beth Bligh             29 F  1218 Bridgewater MA          
 1052 100/124  M5059   29:58   29:36  9:52 Jim Benton             57 M  1679 Carver MA               
 1053  37/67   F1519   30:00   29:37  9:53 Leah Aucoin            16 F  1885 Waltham MA              
 1054  38/67   F1519   29:50   29:37  9:53 Autumn Scanlon         15 F  1367 Waltham MA              
 1055 155/278  F3039   30:40   29:39  9:53 Sharon Houlahan        35 F   310 Newton Center MA        
 1056 156/278  F3039   30:53   29:41  9:54 Maureen Vanhoesen      34 F   653 Attleboro MA            
 1057 157/278  F3039   30:39   29:42  9:54 Emily Amendola         31 F  1403 West Roxbury MA         
 1058 150/197  M4049   30:19   29:42  9:54 Stephen McMillan       46 M   885 Ashland MA              
 1059 149/197  M3039   30:32   29:43  9:55 Matthew Scaramozza     30 M   575 Waltham MA              
 1060                  29:56   29:43  9:55 Eammon O'Scuffle          M   914 Newton MA               
 1061 158/278  F3039   31:01   29:45  9:55 Shannon Collette       31 F  1415 Hudson MA               
 1062  98/185  F2029   30:23   29:45  9:55 Kelly Beatty           25 F    38 Brookline MA            
 1063   4/10   M7099   30:14   29:46  9:56 Jim McLaughlin         76 M   430 Rye NH                  
 1064 151/197  M4049   30:50   29:48  9:56 Stephen Shea           43 M   584 Hyde Park MA            
 1065 150/197  M3039   31:13   29:48  9:56 Matthew Kane           38 M  1437 Newton MA               
 1066  29/71   F0114   31:14   29:49  9:57 Laura Nieske           14 F  1733                         
 1067 151/197  M3039   30:53   29:49  9:57 Adam Russell           36 M  1776                         
 1068  49/58   M1519   31:15   29:49  9:57 Sheldon Farnum         15 M  1735                         
 1069  99/185  F2029   30:41   29:49  9:57 Alexandra Crabb        29 F   755 Belmont MA              
 1070  50/58   M1519   31:16   29:49  9:57 Sam Neeton             15 M  1736                         
 1071 159/278  F3039   30:31   29:49  9:57 Daniel Leary           38 F  1893                         
 1072  98/217  F4049   30:32   29:50  9:57 Susan Demeo            41 F   760 Marshfield MA           
 1073  36/87   F5059   30:21   29:51  9:57 Mary Beth Heffarnan    51 F  1902 West Roxbury MA         
 1074  37/87   F5059   30:33   29:51  9:57 Patricia Manzi         55 F   407 Dedham MA               
 1075 160/278  F3039   30:18   29:51  9:57 Jennifer Park          31 F  1145 Somerville MA           
 1076 161/278  F3039   30:29   29:52  9:58 Zinat Nassirzadeh      33 F   478 Wilmington MA           
 1077 101/124  M5059   30:14   29:53  9:58 Tom Peebles               M  1668                         
 1078 152/197  M4049   31:08   29:53  9:58 Tim Taggart            42 M  1182 Watertown MA            
 1079 100/185  F2029   30:45   29:54  9:58 Elizabeth Ellen        23 F   774 Dorchester MA           
 1080                  31:08   29:54  9:58 Heather Taygan            F  1576 Watertown MA            
 1081 101/185  F2029   31:15   29:54  9:58 Jennifer Scanlon       26 F  1704                         
 1082 162/278  F3039   31:25   29:55  9:59 Kristi Slavin          36 F   601 Chestnut Hill MA        
 1083 152/197  M3039   30:58   29:56  9:59 Nathan O'Loughlin      31 M   911 Bedford MA              
 1084 153/197  M4049   30:51   29:56  9:59 David Frattura         41 M   242 Boston MA               
 1085 163/278  F3039   30:52   29:56  9:59 Adriana Perez          38 F   530 Boston MA               
 1086 102/185  F2029   30:41   29:57  9:59 Jamie McKay            23 F   876 Needham MA              
 1087 164/278  F3039   30:36   29:59 10:00 Zahra Nassirzadeh      31 F   477 Watertown MA            
 1088 165/278  F3039   30:48   30:02 10:01 Michelle Corder        35 F   752 Brimfield MA            
 1089 103/185  F2029   31:33   30:04 10:02 Sara Paddock           26 F   915 Arlington MA            
 1090  99/217  F4049   31:06   30:05 10:02 Patty Grady            47 F   280 West Roxbury MA         
 1091 104/185  F2029   31:15   30:06 10:02 Calla Fogarty          24 F   228 Roslindale MA           
 1092 166/278  F3039   31:16   30:06 10:02 Meg Benson             30 F    48 Brighton MA             
 1093  92/103  M2029   31:12   30:07 10:03 Nick Karmelek          27 M   833 Newton MA               
 1094 167/278  F3039   31:27   30:08 10:03 Tammy Best             39 F    51 Charlestown MA          
 1095 105/185  F2029   31:11   30:08 10:03 Katie Karmelek         27 F   832 Newton MA               
 1096 153/197  M3039   31:08   30:09 10:03 Raymund Garcia         39 M   789 Newtonville MA          
 1097 168/278  F3039   31:35   30:10 10:04 Rosamond Kane          39 F  1438 Charlestown MA          
 1098  93/103  M2029   31:07   30:11 10:04 Sean Mulkerrins        29 M  1713 Attleboro MA            
 1099 102/124  M5059   31:27   30:11 10:04 Bill Lanciloti         54 M  1932 Newton MA               
 1100 154/197  M3039   30:53   30:12 10:04 Matthew Colby          38 M  1799                         
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 23
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1101  38/87   F5059   30:44   30:13 10:05 Deborah Dean           52 F   155 Needham MA              
 1102 103/124  M5059   31:02   30:14 10:05 Stephen Campbell       55 M    90 Needham MA              
 1103  51/58   M1519   30:45   30:14 10:05 Ron MacDougall         15 M  1307 Waltham MA              
 1104  23/42   M0114   30:46   30:15 10:05 Ben MacEwen            14 M  1308 Waltham MA              
 1105 169/278  F3039   31:20   30:15 10:05 Amy Oneill             37 F  1461 Natick MA               
 1106 100/217  F4049   31:20   30:16 10:06 Gillian Callaghan      47 F    87 Wellesley MA            
 1107 106/185  F2029   31:32   30:16 10:06 Marissa Klug           27 F  1097 Brighton MA             
 1108 107/185  F2029   31:32   30:17 10:06 Molly Labroad          28 F  1098 Somerville MA           
 1109 170/278  F3039   31:25   30:18 10:06 Kate McCormick         35 F   872 Housatonic MA           
 1110 171/278  F3039   31:17   30:18 10:06 Jennifer Durant        38 F   773 Westwood MA             
 1111 108/185  F2029   31:22   30:19 10:06 Dayna Hill             28 F   821 Arlington MA            
 1112 104/124  M5059   30:47   30:19 10:07 Paul McManus           52 M   434 Waltham MA              
 1113 172/278  F3039   31:42   30:19 10:07 Nicole Langlas         35 F  1708                         
 1114 101/217  F4049   31:06   30:19 10:07 Rose Sariol            43 F  1956 Mansfield MA            
 1115  30/46   M6069   31:31   30:20 10:07 George Russo           62 M  1765 Waltham MA              
 1116 154/197  M4049   31:16   30:21 10:07 Chris Jolly            41 M   328 Charlestown MA          
 1117                  31:16   30:22 10:08 Kalley Jolly              F   329 Charlestown MA          
 1118 102/217  F4049   31:21   30:25 10:09 Stephanie Youker       40 F   696 Burlington MA           
 1119 109/185  F2029   31:12   30:26 10:09 Meaghan Donlon         25 F   172 Waltham MA              
 1120 173/278  F3039   31:13   30:27 10:09 Kathleen Dinatale      36 F   767 Walpole MA              
 1121  24/42   M0114   31:23   30:28 10:10 Peter Fantozzi         13 M  1252 Newton MA               
 1122  94/103  M2029   31:43   30:30 10:10 Sam Davidson           29 M  1045 Winchendon MA           
 1123 103/217  F4049   31:44   30:31 10:10 Lauren Carroll         40 F    92 Boston MA               
 1124 174/278  F3039   32:01   30:31 10:11 Ashley Donoghue        30 F  1244 Boston MA               
 1125  39/87   F5059   31:51   30:31 10:11 Colleen Wheeler        50 F  1195 East Walpole MA         
 1126 175/278  F3039   31:44   30:32 10:11 Amanda Rowan           31 F  1555 West Roxbury MA         
 1127  39/67   F1519   31:47   30:33 10:11 Ellen Kristiansson     18 F   843 Worcester MA            
 1128 110/185  F2029   31:48   30:34 10:12 Astrid Kristiansson    26 F   842 Worcester MA            
 1129 155/197  M3039   31:38   30:35 10:12 Dan Grady              33 M  1268 West Roxbury MA         
 1130 176/278  F3039   30:58   30:35 10:12 Sarah Goodwin          39 F  1527 Sturbridge MA           
 1131  52/58   M1519   31:00   30:36 10:12 John Nash, Jr          15 M   897 Waltham MA              
 1132  40/67   F1519   31:09   30:37 10:13 Gina Magno             15 F  1310 Waltham MA              
 1133 104/217  F4049   31:38   30:37 10:13 Sandra Debow           48 F   156 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1134 155/197  M4049   31:59   30:37 10:13 Michael Lavelle        42 M   367 Newton MA               
 1135  40/87   F5059   31:59   30:37 10:13 Norah Lavelle          59 F  1919 Brockton MA             
 1136  31/46   M6069   31:24   30:39 10:13 David Ford             67 M   784 Newton MA               
 1137 156/197  M4049   31:36   30:39 10:13 Rick Larocca           40 M   362 Hingham MA              
 1138 105/217  F4049   31:32   30:40 10:14 Kimberly Kimball       44 F  1442 Newton MA               
 1139 105/124  M5059   31:48   30:42 10:14 Stan Corcoran          54 M   129 Framingham MA           
 1140 111/185  F2029   32:14   30:42 10:14 Danielle Mishkin       29 F   450 Cambridge MA            
 1141 156/197  M3039   32:15   30:43 10:15 Joe Rose               36 M   561 Cambridge MA            
 1142 157/197  M3039   31:57   30:43 10:15 Brendan Campbell       36 M  1228 Waltham MA              
 1143 158/197  M3039   31:51   30:45 10:15 Brian Liporto          32 M  1304 Worcester MA            
 1144 112/185  F2029   31:19   30:47 10:16 Jacqueline Fitzpatrick 29 F   781 Watertown MA            
 1145  95/103  M2029   31:29   30:47 10:16 Matt Freedman          25 M  1573 Waltham MA              
 1146  32/46   M6069   31:59   30:48 10:16 Buddy Hubert           63 M   313 Melrose MA              
 1147 106/217  F4049   31:57   30:49 10:17 Laura Colasacco        42 F   747 Natick MA               
 1148 113/185  F2029   31:25   30:49 10:17 Sarah Richardson       27 F   934 Waltham MA              
 1149 159/197  M3039   31:27   30:51 10:17 Brian McNamara         36 M   886 Quincy MA               
 1150 160/197  M3039   32:02   30:51 10:17 Timothy Moran          38 M   452 Newton MA               
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 24
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1151 114/185  F2029   31:49   30:51 10:17 Meg Hunter             24 F   825 Belmont MA              
 1152 106/124  M5059   31:42   30:52 10:18 Richard Carver         58 M  1024 Newton Center MA        
 1153 177/278  F3039   31:57   30:53 10:18 Abbie Liebman          38 F   854 Auburndale MA           
 1154 107/124  M5059   31:58   30:55 10:19 David Haviland         53 M   295 Arlington MA            
 1155 108/124  M5059   32:04   30:56 10:19 James Davenport        55 M  1672 Hull MA                 
 1156   5/10   M7099   31:18   30:56 10:19 Bob Hillman            76 M   301 Plymouth MA             
 1157  41/67   F1519   31:10   30:57 10:19 Nicole Shortt          15 F  1371 Waltham MA              
 1158  30/71   F0114   31:54   30:57 10:19 Kaelin O'Connell       12 F  1822 Waltham MA              
 1159 115/185  F2029   31:45   30:57 10:19 Jessica Silva          26 F  1177 Boston MA               
 1160  31/71   F0114   31:58   31:02 10:21 Victoria Arena         11 F  1823                         
 1161 178/278  F3039   32:28   31:02 10:21 Sabrina Dello Russo    35 F  1978                         
 1162 179/278  F3039   32:28   31:02 10:21 Alissa Tizzano         33 F  1979                         
 1163 116/185  F2029   32:07   31:04 10:22 Alicyn Farren          25 F   207 Allston MA              
 1164 157/197  M4049   32:24   31:04 10:22 Gregory Collins        46 M  1030 Binghamton NY           
 1165 161/197  M3039   31:31   31:04 10:22 Casey Stanley          31 M  1940                         
 1166   9/24   F6069   31:54   31:05 10:22 Rebecca Cohan          62 F   743 Newton MA               
 1167 162/197  M3039   32:11   31:06 10:22 Brian Bell             33 M    42 Medford MA              
 1168  41/87   F5059   32:10   31:07 10:23 Linda Danforth         54 F  1670 Dedham MA               
 1169 109/124  M5059   32:16   31:08 10:23 Brian Laflamme         54 M  1677 Waltham MA              
 1170  42/87   F5059   32:24   31:08 10:23 Faith Paul             55 F   525 Newton MA               
 1171 117/185  F2029   32:03   31:09 10:23 Courtney Fratto        29 F  1259 Watertown MA            
 1172 180/278  F3039   32:08   31:09 10:23 Jennifer Cogan         34 F   109 Walpole MA              
 1173  43/87   F5059   31:47   31:09 10:23 Debbie Gordon          57 F   275 Wellesley MA            
 1174 107/217  F4049   32:29   31:10 10:24 Eve Bonitati           49 F    65 Smithfield RI           
 1175 181/278  F3039   31:56   31:10 10:24 Christine Flaherty     39 F  1904                         
 1176 108/217  F4049   32:26   31:12 10:24 Pam Ferraro            40 F   211 Waltham MA              
 1177 109/217  F4049   32:27   31:12 10:24 Kara Platt             46 F  1468 Waltham MA              
 1178 110/217  F4049   32:27   31:12 10:24 Jennifer Laforest      43 F   353 Waltham MA              
 1179  44/87   F5059   32:41   31:12 10:24 Margaret Young         52 F  1757 Boston MA               
 1180 111/217  F4049   32:20   31:13 10:25 Linda Fitzpatrick      47 F   220 Hopkinton MA            
 1181  32/71   F0114   31:51   31:13 10:25 Gabiana Albanese       14 F  1682                         
 1182  42/67   F1519   32:02   31:14 10:25 Colleen Sullivan       16 F  1386 Waltham MA              
 1183 158/197  M4049   32:32   31:14 10:25 Lou Falcone            42 M  1520 West Roxbury MA         
 1184 159/197  M4049   32:35   31:15 10:25 Theodore Collins       43 M  1031 Newburyport MA          
 1185 182/278  F3039   32:20   31:16 10:26 Jen Boucher            38 F  1872                         
 1186 112/217  F4049   32:54   31:18 10:26 Jean Reale             40 F   549 Newton MA               
 1187 118/185  F2029   32:36   31:18 10:26 Amy Sprung             28 F   619 Somerville MA           
 1188  53/58   M1519   31:49   31:19 10:27 Jj Murphy              16 M  1330 Waltham MA              
 1189 119/185  F2029   32:25   31:19 10:27 Heather Hewins         28 F  1277 Stoughton MA            
 1190 113/217  F4049   32:25   31:20 10:27 Annmarie Daly          40 F  1044 Stoughton MA            
 1191 183/278  F3039   32:12   31:20 10:27 Carolyn Porfert        34 F  1469 Nahant MA               
 1192  33/46   M6069   32:25   31:22 10:28 John Shetterly         66 M   586 Cambridge MA            
 1193 120/185  F2029   32:02   31:23 10:28 Adrienne Schiaroli     27 F  1172 Newton MA               
 1194 184/278  F3039   32:02   31:24 10:28 Andrea Fisichella      31 F   215 Belmont MA              
 1195 185/278  F3039   32:34   31:25 10:29 Kelly Allston          30 F  1003 North Reading MA        
 1196 114/217  F4049   32:25   31:27 10:29 Maureen Fowler         44 F   234 Waltham MA              
 1197 115/217  F4049   32:14   31:28 10:30 Anne Wargo             44 F   671 Duxbury MA              
 1198 121/185  F2029   32:29   31:29 10:30 Lisa McChesney         27 F  1620 Natick MA               
 1199 186/278  F3039   32:14   31:29 10:30 Amanda Begley          31 F  1697                         
 1200  33/71   F0114   32:03   31:30 10:30 Abby Stoller           12 F  1381 Wayland MA              
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 25
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1201 122/185  F2029   31:52   31:31 10:31 Jennifer Stephenson    26 F  1869                         
 1202 187/278  F3039   32:37   31:32 10:31 Kristie Lamarche       31 F  1298 Chelmsford MA           
 1203 160/197  M4049   32:05   31:32 10:31 John Stoller           43 M  1383 Wayland MA              
 1204  34/71   F0114   32:05   31:33 10:31 Jackie Stoller         11 F  1382 Wayland MA              
 1205 188/278  F3039   32:37   31:33 10:31 Ayanna Kilpatrick      37 F  1092 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1206  96/103  M2029   32:54   31:34 10:32 Michael Utke           28 M   984 Somerville MA           
 1207  45/87   F5059   32:04   31:35 10:32 Katherine Murphy       51 F   467 Waltham MA              
 1208 161/197  M4049   32:42   31:35 10:32 Mike Mola              42 M  1326 Waltham MA              
 1209 123/185  F2029   32:18   31:35 10:32 Regina Coviello        28 F   133 Newton MA               
 1210 124/185  F2029   32:05   31:36 10:32 Shannon Murphy         23 F   472 Waltham MA              
 1211 125/185  F2029   32:05   31:37 10:33 Zara Rudenauer         28 F   564 Belmont MA              
 1212   6/10   M7099   32:54   31:40 10:34 Ruane Crummett         73 M   143 Waltham MA              
 1213 116/217  F4049   32:14   31:41 10:34 Kate Stoller           41 F  1742                         
 1214 126/185  F2029   33:19   31:41 10:34 Meg Powers             21 F  1157 Needham MA              
 1215  34/46   M6069   32:34   31:43 10:35 Jack Meehan            61 M   441 Waltham MA              
 1216 117/217  F4049   33:06   31:43 10:35 Paige Pooler           41 F   927 Woburn MA               
 1217  35/46   M6069   32:09   31:48 10:36 Michael Chu            62 M   103 West Newton MA          
 1218  35/71   F0114   32:38   31:48 10:36 Chayla Bonelli         14 F  1951                         
 1219 189/278  F3039   32:45   31:48 10:36 Kelly Harrington       38 F  1070 West Roxbury MA         
 1220 118/217  F4049   33:01   31:48 10:36 Jayne Paragona         45 F   920 Waltham MA              
 1221 119/217  F4049   32:51   31:49 10:37 Kathleen Irving        44 F   319 Waltham MA              
 1222 190/278  F3039   32:58   31:50 10:37 Kelli Donovan          32 F   769 Watertown MA            
 1223 127/185  F2029   32:46   31:51 10:37 Yana Aronova           25 F   704 Newton MA               
 1224 120/217  F4049   31:52   31:52 10:38 Monique Fraktman       43 F   236 Newburyport MA          
 1225 191/278  F3039   33:06   31:53 10:38 Keavy Smith            31 F   608 Quincy MA               
 1226  54/58   M1519   31:54   31:54 10:38 Hector Saint-Hilaire   15 M  1365 Waltham MA              
 1227 192/278  F3039   33:13   31:55 10:39 Michelle Hannigan      36 F   810 Dorchester MA           
 1228 128/185  F2029   32:24   31:56 10:39 Ashlee Laroche         24 F   363 Waltham MA              
 1229 129/185  F2029   32:26   31:57 10:39 Kathryn Laroche        23 F   365 Waltham MA              
 1230 193/278  F3039   32:34   31:57 10:39 Vicki Graham           30 F   281 Brockton MA             
 1231 162/197  M4049   33:12   31:57 10:39 Steve Miller           49 M  1324 Needham MA              
 1232 194/278  F3039   33:08   31:58 10:40 Julieann Oneill        30 F   913 Hudson MA               
 1233 121/217  F4049   33:27   32:00 10:40 Maryanne Carr          43 F   730 Brighton MA             
 1234 195/278  F3039   33:26   32:01 10:41 Kerri Duffy            38 F  1053 Waltham MA              
 1235 163/197  M3039   33:05   32:01 10:41 Adam Ritchie           32 M   935 Braintree MA            
 1236 122/217  F4049   33:27   32:01 10:41 Kris Cavicchi          44 F  1026 Ashland MA              
 1237 163/197  M4049   32:56   32:02 10:41 Robert Cohane          40 M   744 Worcester MA            
 1238 123/217  F4049   33:22   32:04 10:42 Jane Mangiafico        41 F  1449 Medfield MA             
 1239  36/71   F0114   32:45   32:05 10:42 Renee Vogel            11 F  1667                         
 1240 164/197  M3039   32:51   32:09 10:43 Geoffrey Palmer        31 M   917 Arlington MA            
 1241 130/185  F2029   33:36   32:11 10:44 Tracy Whitford         29 F   994 Nashville TN            
 1242 165/197  M3039   33:06   32:12 10:44 Kojl Shinozaki         38 M  1646 Newton MA               
 1243 131/185  F2029   33:05   32:12 10:44 Lee Crabb              25 F  1515 Charlestown MA          
 1244                  33:06   32:13 10:45 Anna Shinozaki            F  1645                         
 1245 124/217  F4049   33:25   32:14 10:45 Tracy Jones            44 F  1088 Durham NH               
 1246 132/185  F2029   33:03   32:15 10:45 Sarah Leveque          27 F   378 Lexington MA            
 1247 164/197  M4049   32:54   32:15 10:45 John Reale             47 M   550 Newton MA               
 1248  46/87   F5059   33:04   32:15 10:45 Kathy Paganis          51 F   521 Nashua NH               
 1249 110/124  M5059   33:35   32:16 10:46 Michael Ruggiero       58 M   565 Cranston RI             
 1250 133/185  F2029   33:29   32:16 10:46 Angela Harvey          28 F   813 Watertown MA            
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 26
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1251 196/278  F3039   33:26   32:17 10:46 Kristin Bedard         31 F   706 West Roxbury MA         
 1252 125/217  F4049   32:34   32:17 10:46 Robin Shor             46 F  1176 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1253 134/185  F2029   33:47   32:18 10:46 Tiffany Pessotti       27 F  1150 West Dennis MA          
 1254 166/197  M3039   32:48   32:19 10:47 Todd McKay             35 M   877 Dedham MA               
 1255 135/185  F2029   33:10   32:19 10:47 Sandy Morgan           26 F  1835                         
 1256 136/185  F2029   33:17   32:20 10:47 Sarah Kostanski        25 F   841 Chelmsford MA           
 1257 126/217  F4049   33:19   32:23 10:48 Debra Larocca          40 F   361 Hingham MA              
 1258 197/278  F3039   33:19   32:24 10:48 Shana Haggerty         30 F  1691                         
 1259 165/197  M4049   33:14   32:25 10:49 Verne Porter Jr        47 M  1155 Natick MA               
 1260 137/185  F2029   33:18   32:25 10:49 Nicole Kelly           27 F  1441 Medford MA              
 1261 198/278  F3039   33:38   32:25 10:49 Erin Kearney           37 F   835 South Boston MA         
 1262 127/217  F4049   33:16   32:26 10:49 Marie McMullen         44 F   436 Newton MA               
 1263 138/185  F2029   33:33   32:26 10:49 Brooke Anderson        26 F    14 Brighton MA             
 1264 139/185  F2029   33:23   32:26 10:49 Joanne Kabaniuk        25 F   828 Norwood MA              
 1265 199/278  F3039   34:01   32:27 10:49 Marisa McBrine         31 F   417 Waltham MA              
 1266  10/24   F6069   33:11   32:27 10:49 Penny Cram             63 F   136 Waban MA                
 1267 167/197  M3039   34:02   32:27 10:49 John McBrine           31 M   416 Waltham MA              
 1268 200/278  F3039   33:38   32:28 10:50 Tasha Beaudin          30 F  1214 Warwick RI              
 1269 140/185  F2029   33:00   32:30 10:50 Rebekah Bitar          29 F   711 Dedham MA               
 1270  47/87   F5059   33:02   32:31 10:51 Susan Tracy            50 F  1485 Newton MA               
 1271 141/185  F2029   33:37   32:31 10:51 Laura Driscoll         28 F   771 Quincy MA               
 1272  48/87   F5059   34:10   32:32 10:51 Maureen Motchok        51 F   459 Needham MA              
 1273  97/103  M2029   33:37   32:33 10:51 David English          28 M  1059 Newton MA               
 1274  11/24   F6069   33:56   32:34 10:52 Sharon Evans           65 F  1706 Hingham MA              
 1275 201/278  F3039   33:51   32:34 10:52 Patricia Pepper-Foley  35 F   528 West Newton MA          
 1276 202/278  F3039   33:16   32:37 10:53 Margaret O'Neill       36 F   514 Belmont MA              
 1277  37/71   F0114   33:44   32:37 10:53 Molly Devine           11 F  1579 Newton MA               
 1278 111/124  M5059   33:58   32:37 10:53 Mark Lobue             53 M  1705 West Roxbury MA         
 1279 203/278  F3039   33:34   32:37 10:53 Channon Ames           31 F    10 Waltham MA              
 1280 168/197  M3039   34:03   32:38 10:53 Rafal Boni             36 M    64 Needham MA              
 1281 128/217  F4049   33:25   32:39 10:53 Mary Ellen Claus       43 F   738 Walpole MA              
 1282 204/278  F3039   34:04   32:40 10:54 Natalie Hoak           31 F  1080 Waltham MA              
 1283 129/217  F4049   33:49   32:40 10:54 Diane Lombardo         42 F   855 Needham MA              
 1284 130/217  F4049   34:05   32:42 10:54 Christine Langlois     46 F   849 Newton MA               
 1285 142/185  F2029   33:37   32:43 10:55 Melissa Hudson         28 F  1081 Manchester CT           
 1286 131/217  F4049   33:35   32:46 10:56 Melissa Finneran       44 F   213 Mansfield MA            
 1287 143/185  F2029   33:07   32:49 10:57 Maryanne Walsh         29 F   669 Waltham MA              
 1288  38/71   F0114   33:48   32:49 10:57 Erin Claflin           10 F  1651 Newton MA               
 1289 205/278  F3039   33:09   32:50 10:57 Julie Bilodeau         37 F  1504 Marshfield MA           
 1290 169/197  M3039   34:00   32:51 10:57 Mark Mulcahy           35 M   892 Watertown MA            
 1291 170/197  M3039   34:11   32:52 10:58 Jeff Cole              39 M   748 Newton Highlands MA     
 1292 132/217  F4049   34:11   32:52 10:58 Wendy Heywood          45 F   818 Newton Highlands MA     
 1293 171/197  M3039   34:08   32:53 10:58 Kris Luoto             33 M   386 Hudson MA               
 1294 133/217  F4049   34:13   32:57 10:59 Vicki Hepburn          40 F   816 Dover MA                
 1295 134/217  F4049   33:53   32:57 10:59 Catherine Niemann      40 F   486 Weston MA               
 1296  36/46   M6069   32:58   32:57 10:59 James Scorzelli        67 M   944 West Newton MA          
 1297  25/42   M0114   33:03   32:57 10:59 Ryan Irvine            14 M   318 Waltham MA              
 1298 135/217  F4049   34:06   32:58 11:00 Midge Connolly         43 F  1580 Newton MA               
 1299 136/217  F4049   34:12   32:59 11:00 Susana Fantozzi        46 F  1253 Newtom MA               
 1300 137/217  F4049   33:58   32:59 11:00 Ellen Leone            44 F  1106 Newton MA               
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 27
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1301 166/197  M4049   34:14   33:01 11:01 Larry Delacy           48 M  1789                         
 1302 167/197  M4049   34:01   33:02 11:01 William Cyr            47 M   758 Hanover MA              
 1303  43/67   F1519   33:35   33:03 11:01 Sandy Avedikian        15 F  1209 Waltham MA              
 1304  44/67   F1519   33:35   33:03 11:01 Chelsea Glynn          17 F  1265 Waltham MA              
 1305 138/217  F4049   34:46   33:06 11:02 Leslie Wong            42 F   999 Auburndale MA           
 1306 168/197  M4049   34:45   33:06 11:02 Jason Wong             42 M   997 Auburndale MA           
 1307 144/185  F2029   34:15   33:10 11:04 Kerri Shaw             28 F   947 Quincy MA               
 1308  26/42   M0114   34:44   33:11 11:04 Ryan Kiel-Zabel        13 M   347 Newton MA               
 1309 206/278  F3039   34:24   33:12 11:04 Susan St Clair         36 F   621 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1310  45/67   F1519   33:36   33:13 11:05 Brianna Thompson       15 F  1389 Waltham MA              
 1311 207/278  F3039   34:30   33:16 11:06 Kelly Fitzpatrick      33 F  1063 Billerica MA            
 1312  98/103  M2029   34:41   33:16 11:06 Timothy Wagner         24 M  1673                         
 1313 145/185  F2029   34:41   33:17 11:06 Rena Hall              28 F  1847                         
 1314 169/197  M4049   34:00   33:17 11:06 Zareh Orchanian        48 M  1825                         
 1315 139/217  F4049   34:22   33:19 11:07 Elisabeth Burdick      47 F   724 Newtonville MA          
 1316  49/87   F5059   34:03   33:19 11:07 Elena Sierra           51 F   593 Dedham MA               
 1317 140/217  F4049   34:10   33:20 11:07 Colleen Labossiere     43 F  1535 West Newton MA          
 1318 141/217  F4049   34:10   33:20 11:07 Marsha Downey          43 F  1050 Newton MA               
 1319 142/217  F4049   34:11   33:24 11:08 Kb Breiseth            43 F  1408 Arlington MA            
 1320 208/278  F3039   34:39   33:24 11:08 Lauren Gonzalez        31 F   272 Hopkinton MA            
 1321 143/217  F4049   34:58   33:25 11:09 Kathy Kiel             49 F   345 Newton MA               
 1322 209/278  F3039   34:12   33:26 11:09 Sarah Martin           34 F  1451 Arlington MA            
 1323 146/185  F2029   34:38   33:30 11:10 Laura Warecki          24 F   670 Waltham MA              
 1324 144/217  F4049   34:16   33:30 11:10 Anne Ames              44 F     9 Newton MA               
 1325  99/103  M2029   34:31   33:30 11:10 William McMahon        21 M   432 Wellesley MA            
 1326 145/217  F4049   34:57   33:30 11:10 Margaret Abruzese      40 F  1501 Newton MA               
 1327 210/278  F3039   34:58   33:31 11:11 Myrial Johnson         31 F  1681 Allston MA              
 1328 211/278  F3039   34:43   33:31 11:11 Maureen Guden          36 F  1963                         
 1329 146/217  F4049   34:31   33:31 11:11 Barbara McMahon        48 F   431 Wellesley MA            
 1330 147/217  F4049   34:45   33:32 11:11 Linda Follansbee       47 F   231 Hudson NH               
 1331 112/124  M5059   33:33   33:33 11:11 Robert Ezzell          56 M  1639                         
 1332 147/185  F2029   34:11   33:33 11:11 Christy Harrison       28 F  1605 Norwood MA              
 1333 172/197  M3039   35:08   33:33 11:11 Michael Pasciuto       35 M  1465 Wakefield MA            
 1334 212/278  F3039   34:50   33:35 11:12 Amy Luoto              35 F   385 Hudson MA               
 1335  39/71   F0114   34:37   33:35 11:12 Erica Coates           12 F  1703 Waltham MA              
 1336 148/217  F4049   34:37   33:35 11:12 Alison Coates          40 F   742 Waltham MA              
 1337 149/217  F4049   34:55   33:38 11:13 Joann O'Sullivan       45 F   518 Westborough MA          
 1338 150/217  F4049   34:04   33:38 11:13 Jeanne Nocera          49 F   488 Waltham MA              
 1339 173/197  M3039   34:21   33:38 11:13 Mike Gurrie            31 M  1432 Lowell MA               
 1340 174/197  M3039   34:37   33:39 11:13 Rapheal Meyerowitz     33 M  1323                         
 1341 170/197  M4049   34:57   33:39 11:13 Jim McConville         47 M   420 Woburn MA               
 1342 213/278  F3039   34:35   33:42 11:14 Jamie Rogers           35 F  1471 Chestnut Hill MA        
 1343                  34:35   33:44 11:15 Allison Dlugatz           F  1594 Boston MA               
 1344 148/185  F2029   34:40   33:45 11:15 Laila Hussain          24 F   315 Hopkinton MA            
 1345 149/185  F2029   34:49   33:46 11:16 Jessica Greenblatt     28 F   282 Brighton MA             
 1346 151/217  F4049   34:47   33:49 11:17 Sue Maclaren           44 F   861 Cambridge MA            
 1347 214/278  F3039   34:52   33:49 11:17 Sandra Flammia         37 F  1850 Derry NH                
 1348 150/185  F2029   34:55   33:50 11:17 Melissa Miller         29 F  1128 Natick MA               
 1349 152/217  F4049   34:39   33:51 11:17 Megumi Azuma           40 F  1404 Somerville MA           
 1350 171/197  M4049   34:29   33:52 11:18 Doug Cronin            44 M  1036 Waban MA                
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 28
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1351  27/42   M0114   34:29   33:52 11:18 Will Cronin             7 M  1040 Waban MA                
 1352 172/197  M4049   35:10   33:57 11:19 Bob McPherson          49 M   439 Waltham MA              
 1353 153/217  F4049   35:05   33:57 11:19 Nancy Stebbins         46 F   622 Norwood MA              
 1354 215/278  F3039   35:05   33:59 11:20 Islay Campbell         35 F    88 South Boston MA         
 1355  37/46   M6069   35:25   34:01 11:21 Peter Lavelle          62 M  1917                         
 1356 154/217  F4049   35:11   34:02 11:21 Kathleen Rooney        48 F  1359 Norwood MA              
 1357 151/185  F2029   34:58   34:08 11:23 Emilee Doherty         22 F  1049 Newton MA               
 1358 113/124  M5059   34:20   34:08 11:23 Mark Murphy            50 M   468 Waltham MA              
 1359 152/185  F2029   34:59   34:09 11:23 Stephanie Caruso       24 F  1233 West Newton MA          
 1360 216/278  F3039   35:40   34:10 11:24 Kathleen Cronin        33 F   139 Waltham MA              
 1361  28/42   M0114   34:35   34:10 11:24 Jacob Jampel           10 M  1858 Newton MA               
 1362  29/42   M0114   34:36   34:10 11:24 Jack Whalen            11 M  1695 Newton MA               
 1363 175/197  M3039   35:33   34:11 11:24 Vincent Farina         37 M   206 North Attleboro MA      
 1364 153/185  F2029   35:04   34:13 11:25 Brooke Butera          22 F  1569 Newton MA               
 1365 155/217  F4049   35:31   34:13 11:25 Amy Travers            42 F  1666 West Newton MA          
 1366 156/217  F4049   35:21   34:14 11:25 Lynn Hoffman           46 F   305 Marlborough MA          
 1367 173/197  M4049   35:38   34:14 11:25 Dave Tomasetti         41 M   979 Newton MA               
 1368 217/278  F3039   35:38   34:14 11:25 Elizabeth Natola       32 F  1795                         
 1369 157/217  F4049   35:33   34:15 11:25 Tricia Debenedetto     43 F  1242 Stoneham MA             
 1370 114/124  M5059   35:11   34:16 11:26 Tom Rooney             51 M  1360 Norwood MA              
 1371  38/46   M6069   35:23   34:17 11:26 Richard A. Cohen       63 M   115 West Roxbury MA         
 1372 218/278  F3039   35:41   34:17 11:26 Ann Martinez           35 F   413 Dedham MA               
 1373  50/87   F5059   35:08   34:18 11:26 Carol Walsh            57 F   667 Cumberland RI           
 1374 174/197  M4049   35:41   34:18 11:26 Kwame Morris           48 M  1794                         
 1375 175/197  M4049   35:36   34:19 11:27 Gary Chute             48 M  1508 Newton MA               
 1376  39/46   M6069   35:40   34:19 11:27 Malcolm Smith          61 M  1373 Middleboro MA           
 1377  30/42   M0114   35:36   34:20 11:27 Pete Delmonico          8 M   161 Newton MA               
 1378 219/278  F3039   35:46   34:31 11:31 Katherine Meyer-Cushin 32 F  1547 Medfield MA             
 1379 220/278  F3039   35:47   34:32 11:31 Lauren Cushing         34 F  1516 Medfield MA             
 1380  51/87   F5059   35:46   34:34 11:32 Amy Gorin              51 F   277 Needham MA              
 1381 176/197  M3039   36:39   34:36 11:32 Aimee Cronin           34 M  1812                         
 1382 177/197  M3039   36:38   34:36 11:32 Scott Cronin           35 M  1811                         
 1383  40/71   F0114   35:29   34:37 11:33 Noemi Guevara          12 F  1774                         
 1384  12/24   F6069   35:46   34:38 11:33 Mary Tyler             63 F   982 Framingham MA           
 1385 221/278  F3039   36:00   34:39 11:33 Erin Manna             30 F  1541 Arlington MA            
 1386 154/185  F2029   35:54   34:39 11:33 Meaghan Moynahan       27 F   891 Somerville MA           
 1387 155/185  F2029   36:00   34:40 11:33 Allison Silletto       23 F  1952                         
 1388 222/278  F3039   36:09   34:42 11:34 Michelle Anzivino      38 F   703 Waltham MA              
 1389 176/197  M4049   36:25   34:45 11:35 Carl Britt             47 M  1856                         
 1390  31/42   M0114   36:24   34:45 11:35 Mikey Britt             7 M  1854                         
 1391  32/42   M0114   35:16   34:45 11:35 Joey Pescatore         13 M  1341 Waltham MA              
 1392  55/58   M1519   35:16   34:46 11:36 Matthew Merrifield     15 M  1126 Waltham MA              
 1393 156/185  F2029   36:10   34:47 11:36 Deidre Manning         25 F   868 Quincy MA               
 1394 178/197  M3039   36:27   34:47 11:36 Michele Busby          37 M  1855                         
 1395 223/278  F3039   36:05   34:48 11:36 Meg Chute              38 F  1509 Newton MA               
 1396 100/103  M2029   36:17   34:50 11:37 Karl Gutwin            27 M   807 Brookline MA            
 1397 157/185  F2029   36:17   34:51 11:37 Rebecca Gutwin         26 F   808 Brookline MA            
 1398 179/197  M3039   36:08   34:52 11:38 Jeff Collette          34 M  1414 Hudson MA               
 1399 180/197  M3039   36:23   34:54 11:38 Ben Borne              37 M   714 Newton MA               
 1400 158/217  F4049   36:03   35:02 11:41 Deborah Gregson        47 F   283 Hyde Park MA            
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 29
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1401 224/278  F3039   35:48   35:05 11:42 Anne Lee               38 F  1443 West Newton MA          
 1402 177/197  M4049   36:06   35:09 11:43 Joe Barone             49 M    30 Watertown MA            
 1403 159/217  F4049   36:07   35:10 11:44 Johanna Dilorenzo      43 F   165 Medfield MA             
 1404  41/71   F0114   35:53   35:10 11:44 Mikaela Scheff         14 F  1475 West Newton MA          
 1405  42/71   F0114   35:54   35:11 11:44 Lillie Baird           14 F  1690 Auburndale MA           
 1406  52/87   F5059   36:11   35:11 11:44 Diane Gilchrist        54 F   263 Watertown MA            
 1407 158/185  F2029   36:16   35:12 11:44 Tereza Ritchie         28 F   936 Braintree MA            
 1408 225/278  F3039   36:32   35:15 11:45 Alice Fink             36 F   212 Newton MA               
 1409 226/278  F3039   36:43   35:16 11:46 Eileen McLaughlin      34 F   879 Brighton MA             
 1410  43/71   F0114   36:07   35:21 11:47 Alida Parkman           9 F  1338 Newton MA               
 1411 115/124  M5059   36:07   35:21 11:47 Sam Parkman            50 M  1339 Newton MA               
 1412 159/185  F2029   36:48   35:29 11:50 Liz Basl               29 F  1598 Waltham MA              
 1413 160/185  F2029   36:48   35:29 11:50 McKenzie Stevens       20 F  1599 Waltham MA              
 1414 160/217  F4049   37:04   35:32 11:51 Karen Eldridge         49 F  1058 Newton MA               
 1415  53/87   F5059   36:40   35:34 11:52 Nancy Dougherty        54 F  1785 Newton MA               
 1416  44/71   F0114   36:28   35:35 11:52 Nire Gnivri            13 F   270 Waltham MA              
 1417 161/217  F4049   36:15   35:38 11:53 Jodi Wood              42 F  1897 Newton MA               
 1418 178/197  M4049   36:15   35:39 11:53 Richard Kastriner      46 M  1899                         
 1419  33/42   M0114   36:37   35:45 11:55 John McHugh             8 M   428 Belmont MA              
 1420 227/278  F3039   37:33   35:46 11:56 Amanda Mahoney         32 F   863 Newton MA               
 1421  34/42   M0114   36:36   35:47 11:56 Matthew McHugh          7 M   429 Belmont MA              
 1422  56/58   M1519   36:18   35:47 11:56 Jeff Bergeron          16 M  1216 Waltham MA              
 1423  54/87   F5059   37:17   35:51 11:57 Michele Crowley        52 F   757 East Sandwich MA        
 1424  40/46   M6069   36:44   35:52 11:58 John Sullivan, Sr.     65 M   636 Belmont MA              
 1425  55/87   F5059   37:23   35:53 11:58 Susan Keefe            56 F   836 Waltham MA              
 1426 162/217  F4049   37:15   35:54 11:58 Kristen Morse          41 F   458 Dedham MA               
 1427 163/217  F4049   37:15   35:54 11:58 Michele Corsi          41 F  1707                         
 1428 161/185  F2029   36:47   35:54 11:58 Stacey Meehan          24 F  1322 Waltham MA              
 1429 228/278  F3039   37:04   35:58 12:00 Sara Sullivan          33 F   632 Charlestown MA          
 1430 229/278  F3039   37:31   36:01 12:01 Julie Barrett          35 F  1756                         
 1431 181/197  M3039   36:47   36:03 12:01 Mark Hogan             31 M  1436 Lowell MA               
 1432 162/185  F2029   36:55   36:04 12:02 Melissa Meehan         26 F   442 Medford MA              
 1433  56/87   F5059   36:46   36:05 12:02 Christine Carvajal     59 F  1023 West Newton MA          
 1434 179/197  M4049   36:51   36:06 12:02 Robert Ams             45 M    12 Newton MA               
 1435                  37:22   36:08 12:03 Carleen Crummett          F  1868 West Newton MA          
 1436 164/217  F4049   37:13   36:10 12:04 Sara Macnamara         40 F   398 Marblehead MA           
 1437 230/278  F3039   37:16   36:14 12:05 Lynne Sullivan         38 F   968 Newton MA               
 1438 231/278  F3039   37:12   36:14 12:05 Elaine Howley          32 F  1282 Waltham MA              
 1439 180/197  M4049   37:20   36:20 12:07 Kevin Donahue          47 M   768 Chelmsford MA           
 1440  45/71   F0114   37:19   36:21 12:07 Aoife O'Shea           13 F  1743 West Newton MA          
 1441  46/71   F0114   37:19   36:21 12:07 Annmarie Conboy-Depasq 13 F  1613 Newton MA               
 1442 232/278  F3039   37:41   36:22 12:08 Katie Cefola           33 F  1506 Waltham MA              
 1443  57/87   F5059   36:44   36:23 12:08 Susan Sullivan         57 F   634 Franklin MA             
 1444 163/185  F2029   36:42   36:26 12:09 Sara Wallace           27 F  1966 Waltham MA              
 1445 182/197  M3039   36:42   36:26 12:09 Eric Bazigian          32 M  1965                         
 1446 233/278  F3039   37:20   36:32 12:11 Ruth Green             32 F   803 Natick MA               
 1447  47/71   F0114   37:34   36:36 12:12 Gem Gnivri             10 F   268 Waltham MA              
 1448 183/197  M3039   37:35   36:40 12:14 Scott Niemann          38 M   487 Weston MA               
 1449 165/217  F4049   38:15   36:40 12:14 Michelle Pasciuto      43 F   922 Wakefield MA            
 1450 234/278  F3039   37:26   36:42 12:14 Lindsay Hogan          30 F  1435 Lowell MA               
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 30
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1451 235/278  F3039   37:45   36:43 12:15 Julit Drummey          33 F  1717 Norwood MA              
 1452   7/10   M7099   37:15   36:46 12:16 Lou Peters             85 M   532 Methuen MA              
 1453  46/67   F1519   37:47   36:48 12:16 Marykate Ames          15 F    11 Newton MA               
 1454  47/67   F1519   37:46   36:48 12:16 Alyssa Nugent          16 F  1139 Newton MA               
 1455  48/67   F1519   38:24   36:49 12:17 Elaina Deangelis       15 F  1241 Waltham MA              
 1456 116/124  M5059   37:03   36:52 12:18 John Jennings          56 M   324 Foxboro MA              
 1457 166/217  F4049   38:54   36:59 12:20 Michele Kibrick        45 F  1534 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1458  49/67   F1519   38:32   36:59 12:20 Maryann Lashoto        16 F  1300 Waltham MA              
 1459 184/197  M3039   38:06   37:06 12:22 Richard Tenorio        31 M  1798                         
 1460  58/87   F5059   38:07   37:08 12:23 Edee Snider            51 F   610 Wellesley MA            
 1461 181/197  M4049   38:32   37:12 12:24 Gregory Gagnon         43 M   247 Waltham MA              
 1462 185/197  M3039   38:32   37:12 12:24 Joshua Nichols         32 M   904 Newton MA               
 1463 182/197  M4049   38:33   37:12 12:24 Mike Warren            49 M  1762                         
 1464 167/217  F4049   38:28   37:15 12:25 Julie Iglesias         45 F  1084 Stoughton MA            
 1465 236/278  F3039   38:33   37:17 12:26 Donna Venegas          39 F   985 Newton MA               
 1466   8/10   M7099   38:34   37:20 12:27 Charles Lynch          72 M  1112 Stoughton MA            
 1467 237/278  F3039   38:31   37:22 12:28 Michele Deshaine       31 F  1719                         
 1468  48/71   F0114   37:50   37:23 12:28 Kimberly Micco         14 F  1973                         
 1469 238/278  F3039   38:54   37:26 12:29 Megan Rodriguez        35 F   938 Newton MA               
 1470 239/278  F3039   39:01   37:35 12:32 Jessica Passeggio      33 F  1147 Auburndale MA           
 1471 168/217  F4049   38:37   37:36 12:32 Kimberly Herlihy       45 F   299 Norwood MA              
 1472 240/278  F3039   38:59   37:38 12:33 Elizabeth Ohaegbulam   33 F   501 Boston MA               
 1473 183/197  M4049   39:23   37:46 12:36 Mike Dipalma           43 M   166 Acton MA                
 1474 164/185  F2029   37:49   37:49 12:37 Jessica Landry         20 F   847 Waltham MA              
 1475  50/67   F1519   39:26   37:50 12:37 Michelle Magno         15 F  1311 Waltham MA              
 1476  51/67   F1519   39:26   37:50 12:37 Holly Rigoli           16 F  1354 Waltham MA              
 1477  52/67   F1519   39:26   37:50 12:37 Danielle Frazier       16 F  1665                         
 1478 165/185  F2029   39:00   37:51 12:37 Ann Marseilles         29 F   869 West Roxbury MA         
 1479  53/67   F1519   39:26   37:53 12:38 Michelle Kudlate       16 F  1294 Waltham MA              
 1480  54/67   F1519   38:42   37:55 12:39 Maggie Wack            16 F   660 Waltham MA              
 1481  41/46   M6069   39:35   37:56 12:39 Dennis Buckley         62 M    77 Marlborough MA          
 1482  55/67   F1519   38:42   37:56 12:39 Kate McDonald          18 F  1320 Waltham MA              
 1483  49/71   F0114   38:54   37:57 12:39 Jane Wakefield         11 F   662 Waltham MA              
 1484 166/185  F2029   38:32   37:58 12:40 Alexa Micklouch        29 F  1729 Tyngsboro MA            
 1485  50/71   F0114   38:54   38:02 12:41 Yajaira Aristondo      13 F  1208 Waltham MA              
 1486 169/217  F4049   39:26   38:08 12:43 Lauri Casey            40 F   734 Medfield MA             
 1487 241/278  F3039   39:37   38:08 12:43 Lisa Sampson           38 F   942 Waltham MA              
 1488 170/217  F4049   39:27   38:08 12:43 Lisa Sleboda           46 F  1478 Medfield MA             
 1489 117/124  M5059   39:57   38:12 12:44 Len Bolton             55 M    60 Plymouth MA             
 1490 171/217  F4049   38:57   38:12 12:44 Lori Orchanian         48 F  1827                         
 1491  59/87   F5059   39:56   38:12 12:44 Susan Bolton           52 F   713 Plymouth MA             
 1492 242/278  F3039   39:32   38:13 12:45 Shauna Downey          38 F   186 Framingham MA           
 1493  51/71   F0114   38:45   38:14 12:45 Sarah Murphy           12 F   471 Waltham MA              
 1494 243/278  F3039   39:41   38:16 12:46 Lisa Mancino           38 F  1740 Needham MA              
 1495  35/42   M0114   39:41   38:16 12:46 Luca Mancino            7 M  1741 Needham MA              
 1496 244/278  F3039   39:41   38:16 12:46 Jackie Boni            38 F    63 Needham MA              
 1497 245/278  F3039   39:56   38:26 12:49 Maribeth Macaisa       33 F   392 Somerville MA           
 1498 184/197  M4049   39:56   38:27 12:49 David McDade           45 M   421 Auburndale MA           
 1499 186/197  M3039   40:00   38:28 12:50 Timothy Norcott        36 M   493 Plaistow NH             
 1500 187/197  M3039   39:26   38:32 12:51 Greg Robillard         36 M   557 Shrewsbury MA           
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 31
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1501 246/278  F3039   39:26   38:32 12:51 Elise Askey            35 F    17 Shrewsbury MA           
 1502 172/217  F4049   39:36   38:36 12:52 Kerry Diehl            44 F   766 Dedham MA               
 1503 185/197  M4049   39:56   38:40 12:54 Bill Simpson           47 M  1626                         
 1504 173/217  F4049   39:19   38:48 12:56 Michele Marini         45 F   411 Newton MA               
 1505 174/217  F4049   39:54   38:52 12:58 Ellen Crovella         41 F   141 Wayland MA              
 1506 247/278  F3039   41:01   38:58 13:00 Dawn Spooner           39 F   616 Chelmsford MA           
 1507 248/278  F3039   39:48   39:04 13:02 Lauren Troy            35 F  1909 Newton MA               
 1508  36/42   M0114   40:30   39:04 13:02 Nick Papazion          14 M  1738                         
 1509  60/87   F5059   39:55   39:10 13:04 Elaine Wallace         58 F  1193 Westwood MA             
 1510  52/71   F0114   39:11   39:11 13:04 Molly Palmer           11 F   523 Waltham MA              
 1511  42/46   M6069   40:15   39:17 13:06 Mike Shea              60 M  1477 Needham MA              
 1512 167/185  F2029   40:15   39:17 13:06 Allison Shea           25 F  1370 Needham MA              
 1513 249/278  F3039   40:12   39:23 13:08 Sue Williamson         39 F   688 North Attleboro MA      
 1514 250/278  F3039   40:12   39:23 13:08 Cheryl Ramhorst        39 F   545 Waltham MA              
 1515 188/197  M3039   40:35   39:24 13:08 Ben Berry              36 M  1011 Boston MA               
 1516 101/103  M2029   41:28   39:32 13:11 Matthew Giorgio        28 M   796 Waltham MA              
 1517 175/217  F4049   40:38   39:33 13:11 Jennifer Wheaton       40 F  1623 Pawtucket RI            
 1518 168/185  F2029   40:37   39:33 13:11 Danielle Gariepy       29 F  1066 Natick MA               
 1519  37/42   M0114   40:46   39:37 13:13 Gabriel Cogan           8 M  1773                         
 1520 251/278  F3039   40:34   39:58 13:20 Melissa Kipp           36 F   349 Quincy MA               
 1521 176/217  F4049   41:18   39:59 13:20 Cathy Needham          44 F   900 Waltham MA              
 1522  38/42   M0114   41:27   40:00 13:20 Sam Mertzel            14 M  1734                         
 1523 252/278  F3039   41:44   40:01 13:21 Cecilia Kelly          38 F     1 Hopkinton MA            
 1524 253/278  F3039   41:03   40:02 13:21 Jennifer Sullivan      38 F  1888                         
 1525 254/278  F3039   41:51   40:06 13:22 Jessica Sacchetti      32 F   941 Watertown MA            
 1526 177/217  F4049   41:29   40:09 13:23 Kelley St Coeur        41 F   962 Hyde Park MA            
 1527 169/185  F2029   40:46   40:14 13:25 Romona Lowery          29 F  1109 Brighton MA             
 1528  61/87   F5059   41:18   40:17 13:26 Patty Macneil          51 F  1660                         
 1529 170/185  F2029   42:00   40:34 13:32 Ashley Foscaldo        24 F  1425 Roslindale MA           
 1530  57/58   M1519   41:35   40:44 13:35 Erik Ivorsen           16 M  1871 Newton MA               
 1531 255/278  F3039   42:04   40:44 13:35 Catrina Rueckwald      30 F  1362 Waltham MA              
 1532 256/278  F3039   42:35   40:50 13:37 Lynn Frigiani          30 F   786 Chelsea MA              
 1533 189/197  M3039   42:33   41:02 13:41 Dan Cronin             31 M  1676                         
 1534 190/197  M3039   42:16   41:10 13:44 Brendan Sullivan       31 M   628 Charlestown MA          
 1535 257/278  F3039   43:09   41:11 13:44 Meg Murphy             38 F   894 Wrentham MA             
 1536  62/87   F5059   43:21   41:13 13:45 Linda Mardu               M  1881 Waltham MA              
 1537 186/197  M4049   43:07   41:15 13:45 Matthew Shine          42 M   951 Watertown MA            
 1538 178/217  F4049   42:10   41:18 13:46 Maura Iversen          49 F   826 Newton MA               
 1539 118/124  M5059   43:51   41:42 13:54 Joseph Pepper-Foley    52 M   527 West Newton MA          
 1540 179/217  F4049   43:52   41:43 13:55 Diane Corsetti         42 F   130 West Newton MA          
 1541 187/197  M4049   44:13   42:14 14:05 Bob Irvine             44 M   317 Waltham MA              
 1542  63/87   F5059   43:27   42:17 14:06 Judith Cogan           56 F   111 Auburndale MA           
 1543 258/278  F3039   44:16   42:53 14:18 Heather Marden         39 F   408 Natick MA               
 1544 180/217  F4049   43:57   42:54 14:18 Cornelia Culici        45 F   146 Auburndale MA           
 1545 171/185  F2029   44:00   42:56 14:19 Samantha English       28 F  1060 Newton MA               
 1546 119/124  M5059   44:52   43:00 14:20 Nick Butera            50 M  1609 West Newton MA          
 1547 181/217  F4049   44:51   43:00 14:20 Leigh Butera           49 F  1610 West Newton MA          
 1548  53/71   F0114   43:01   43:01 14:21 Emily Rooney           10 F  1358 Norwoodl MA             
 1549  54/71   F0114   43:05   43:05 14:22 Emily O'Brien           8 F  1635                         
 1550  55/71   F0114   43:19   43:10 14:24 Caralyn Schmidlein      7 F  1923 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 32
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1551 182/217  F4049   44:48   43:14 14:25 Karen Lopez            46 F  1633                         
 1552 183/217  F4049   44:49   43:15 14:25 Sheila Jordan-Lenihan  47 F   332 Newton MA               
 1553  13/24   F6069   45:03   43:16 14:26 Betsy Champagne        62 F   737 Auburndale MA           
 1554  14/24   F6069   44:38   43:35 14:32 Mary Reinke-Scorzelli  62 F   933 West Newton MA          
 1555 172/185  F2029   45:38   43:35 14:32 Jessica Harris         29 F  1878 Newton RI               
 1556 259/278  F3039   45:38   43:35 14:32 Olivia Gediman         30 F  1879                         
 1557 120/124  M5059   45:06   43:36 14:32 Kurt Rayner            54 M   548 Framingham MA           
 1558 173/185  F2029   45:41   43:41 14:34 Jacqueline Caruso      22 F  1230 West Newton MA          
 1559  56/67   F1519   45:41   43:41 14:34 Michelle Caruso        19 F  1232 West Newton MA          
 1560 184/217  F4049   44:54   43:47 14:36 Lynn Principe          42 F   540 Milford MA              
 1561 185/217  F4049   44:51   43:47 14:36 Lisa Kennedy           43 F   837 Maynard MA              
 1562  64/87   F5059   45:08   43:52 14:38 Meg Springer           52 F   618 Waltham MA              
 1563  57/67   F1519   45:40   43:52 14:38 Jacqui Guelli          16 F  1810                         
 1564  58/67   F1519   45:40   43:52 14:38 Leah Wheaton           15 F  1397 Waltham MA              
 1565  39/42   M0114   45:09   43:52 14:38 Jonah Springer         12 M   617 Waltham MA              
 1566 186/217  F4049   44:37   43:55 14:39 Molly Sullivan         48 F  1625 West Newton MA          
 1567 187/217  F4049   44:37   43:56 14:39 Judy McMullen          41 F   435 Newton MA               
 1568 188/197  M4049   45:53   44:21 14:47 Mark Adams             41 M     3 Sudbury MA              
 1569 260/278  F3039   45:54   44:22 14:48 Tammy Adams            37 F     4 Sudbury MA              
 1570 191/197  M3039   46:16   44:33 14:51 Kevin Vander Schel     31 M  1805                         
 1571 261/278  F3039   46:17   44:34 14:52 Deborah Ritter         32 F  1806 Brookline MA            
 1572 188/217  F4049   47:10   45:10 15:04 Denise Lepage          42 F  1539 Natick MA               
 1573  65/87   F5059   47:24   45:25 15:09 Terri Ames             58 F  1586 Natick MA               
 1574 102/103  M2029   47:43   45:39 15:13 Chris May              21 M  1542 Waban MA                
 1575  66/87   F5059   47:44   45:41 15:14 Teddi May              52 F  1544 Waban MA                
 1576 192/197  M3039   47:55   46:04 15:22 Bryan Cole             34 M   117 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1577  59/67   F1519   47:03   46:05 15:22 Margaret Ames          16 F  1006 Newton MA               
 1578  60/67   F1519   47:56   46:17 15:26 Erin Murphy            15 F   464 Waltham MA              
 1579 189/197  M4049   47:56   46:18 15:26 Peter Barletta         44 M  1009 Watertown MA            
 1580 174/185  F2029   48:10   46:25 15:29 Alaina Bolton          23 F   712 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1581 262/278  F3039   48:10   46:25 15:29 Sharon Nadworny        30 F   895 Quincy MA               
 1582 189/217  F4049   48:21   46:44 15:35 Donna Zafferano        45 F   699 Watertown MA            
 1583 190/217  F4049   48:18   46:51 15:37 Cathy Tardiff          48 F   643 Peabody MA              
 1584 191/217  F4049   49:03   47:01 15:41 Stephanie Weguer       48 F  1766 Brookline MA            
 1585  56/71   F0114   47:57   47:02 15:41 Alana Atkinson         11 F    18 Waltham MA              
 1586  57/71   F0114   47:57   47:02 15:41 Alyssa Atkinson        13 F    19 Waltham MA              
 1587 175/185  F2029   49:10   47:06 15:42 Emily Smith            24 F  1559 Needham MA              
 1588 176/185  F2029   49:10   47:06 15:42 Brittany Smith         26 F  1971                         
 1589  58/71   F0114   47:10   47:10 15:44 Amanda Rooney          12 F  1357 Norwood MA              
 1590  59/71   F0114   47:11   47:11 15:44 Kerry O'Brien          11 F  1636                         
 1591                  49:13   47:19 15:47 Beth Glasky               F   797 Brookline MA            
 1592  67/87   F5059   49:07   47:26 15:49 Mary Long              59 F   382 Medfield MA             
 1593 177/185  F2029   49:08   47:26 15:49 Emily Wilson           22 F   689 Medfield MA             
 1594 121/124  M5059   49:28   47:37 15:53 Antonio Tonti          52 M  1184 West Newton MA          
 1595  60/71   F0114   49:45   47:42 15:54 Olivia English         14 F  1718 Waltham MA              
 1596 192/217  F4049   49:46   47:45 15:55 Jenifer Lader          42 F  1100 Boston MA               
 1597 263/278  F3039   49:46   47:46 15:56 Hannan Oricket         36 F  1775                         
 1598  68/87   F5059   49:56   47:47 15:56 Karin Katz             57 F   335 Waltham MA              
 1599  15/24   F6069   49:36   47:48 15:56 Penny Sullivan         62 F   630 Newton MA               
 1600  69/87   F5059   49:47   47:49 15:57 Leslie Caputo          52 F    91 Dedham MA               
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 33
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1601  43/46   M6069   49:56   47:53 15:58 John Ray               64 M   546 Chelmsford MA           
 1602 178/185  F2029   49:56   47:57 15:59 Alycia Norton          25 F  1584 Cambridge MA            
 1603  70/87   F5059   49:52   48:02 16:01 Stacey Tully           50 F  1488 Waltham MA              
 1604  71/87   F5059   49:53   48:03 16:01 Judy Wetherbee         52 F  1497 Waltham MA              
 1605 264/278  F3039   50:00   48:04 16:02 Cheryl Lalonde         31 F   356 Quincy MA               
 1606  58/58   M1519   49:54   48:06 16:02 Bobby Couppadoner      15 M  1807 Waltham MA              
 1607  61/67   F1519   49:54   48:06 16:02 Arianna Straggas       16 F  1384 Waltham MA              
 1608 193/217  F4049   50:05   48:12 16:04 Jane Richards          45 F  1164 Quincy MA               
 1609  72/87   F5059   50:05   48:13 16:05 Cathy Quinlan          56 F   543 Needham MA              
 1610 194/217  F4049   50:13   48:16 16:06 Anne Norton            40 F   905 Bosotn MA               
 1611 265/278  F3039   48:19   48:19 16:07 Katie Kanozak          30 F   830 Newton MA               
 1612 266/278  F3039   50:34   48:20 16:07 Geraldine Reilly       39 F   931 Melrose MA              
 1613 267/278  F3039   50:14   48:20 16:07 Amanda Minaker         32 F  1942                         
 1614 190/197  M4049   50:34   48:20 16:07 Paul Reilly            47 M   932 Melrose MA              
 1615 191/197  M4049   49:32   48:24 16:08 Mark Hoffman           49 M   306 Marlborough MA          
 1616 195/217  F4049   50:13   48:29 16:10 Dana Vecchione         40 F  1490 West Newton MA          
 1617 196/217  F4049   48:46   48:46 16:16 Christine O'Brien      48 F  1637                         
 1618  61/71   F0114   50:38   48:47 16:16 Sophia Aghassi         11 F  1204 Newton MA               
 1619  62/71   F0114   50:38   48:48 16:16 Shaelyn Fitzgerald     10 F  1809                         
 1620  63/71   F0114   50:38   48:48 16:16 Hannah Aghassi          9 F  1203 Newton MA               
 1621  73/87   F5059   51:05   48:54 16:18 Marie Caruso           50 F  1231 West Newton MA          
 1622 179/185  F2029   50:41   48:59 16:20 Jess Elliott           20 F  1421 West Bridgewater MA     
 1623 268/278  F3039   50:10   49:00 16:20 Lily Shine             39 F   950 Watertown MA            
 1624  40/42   M0114   50:10   49:00 16:20 Dylan Shine             7 M   949 Watertown MA            
 1625 197/217  F4049   50:41   49:00 16:20 Jen Zadig              48 F   698 W. Bridgewater MA       
 1626 198/217  F4049   51:05   49:14 16:25 Susan Fitzgerald       42 F   218 Auburndale MA           
 1627  74/87   F5059   51:06   49:15 16:25 Grace Connelly         50 F   126 Auburndale MA           
 1628                  51:32   49:15 16:25 Honorable David Cohen     M   745 Newton MA               
 1629 192/197  M4049   51:08   49:16 16:26 Karl Aghassi, Jr       42 M  1205 Newton MA               
 1630 199/217  F4049   51:07   49:16 16:26 Carole Aghassi         43 F  1202 Newton MA               
 1631 200/217  F4049   51:13   49:22 16:28 Peggy Haggerty         46 F   567 Newtonville MA          
 1632 201/217  F4049   51:25   49:27 16:29 Lisa Buckley           42 F    78 Waltham MA              
 1633 180/185  F2029   51:34   49:27 16:29 Katherine Head         29 F   815 Wayland MA              
 1634 202/217  F4049   51:25   49:27 16:29 Julie Wack             45 F   659 Waltham MA              
 1635 181/185  F2029   51:34   49:27 16:29 Jen Baker              29 F    26 Newton MA               
 1636  75/87   F5059   51:31   49:34 16:32 Maureen Blanchard      56 F  1013 Newton MA               
 1637  76/87   F5059   51:31   49:34 16:32 Mary Daley             50 F  1043 Newton MA               
 1638  77/87   F5059   51:30   49:34 16:32 Angela Foley           57 F  1562 West Newton MA          
 1639 269/278  F3039   51:02   49:50 16:37 Jennifer Kordell       36 F   350 Newton MA               
 1640 203/217  F4049   51:42   49:51 16:37 Maryann Pescatore      49 F  1342 Waltham MA              
 1641  78/87   F5059   51:42   49:52 16:38 Kelly Merrifield       50 F  1125 Waltham MA              
 1642  16/24   F6069   52:01   49:53 16:38 Patricia Murphy        62 F  1133 Auburndale MA           
 1643  62/67   F1519   50:27   49:55 16:39 Samantha Lackeyram-Owe 16 F  1296 Waltham MA              
 1644 204/217  F4049   51:43   49:55 16:39 Susan Thibodeau        48 F  1675                         
 1645 182/185  F2029   51:43   49:56 16:39 Rebecca Wright         23 F  1674 West Newton MA          
 1646 205/217  F4049   52:04   50:07 16:43 Tracey Milligan        40 F  1943 Wakefield MA            
 1647 206/217  F4049   52:05   50:08 16:43 Rosann Sagia           42 F  1946                         
 1648 122/124  M5059   52:24   50:23 16:48 Malcolm Woodward       54 M  1198 Newton MA               
 1649 123/124  M5059   52:24   50:24 16:48 Kevan Murphy           57 M  1132 Auburndale MA           
 1650 193/197  M3039   52:30   50:35 16:52 John Arathuzik         37 M    15 Holliston MA            
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 34
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1651  17/24   F6069   52:28   50:35 16:52 Eileen Losier          62 F  1808 Waltham MA              
 1652  44/46   M6069   52:16   50:36 16:52 Bill Amorosi           62 M  1883 West Newton MA          
 1653  18/24   F6069   52:17   50:37 16:53 Madeline Amorosi       62 F  1882 West Newton MA          
 1654  19/24   F6069   52:30   50:37 16:53 Jane Nielsen           64 F   485 Needham MA              
 1655 193/197  M4049   52:05   50:47 16:56 Jeff Lubin             49 M   856 Marlborough MA          
 1656  64/71   F0114   52:05   50:47 16:56 Madison Lubin           7 F   857 Marlborough MA          
 1657 103/103  M2029   52:33   50:54 16:58 Joseph Moritz          20 M   455 Waltham MA              
 1658 183/185  F2029   52:04   50:55 16:59 Katie Marseilles       27 F  1450 Moon Township PA        
 1659 184/185  F2029   52:33   50:55 16:59 Elizabeth Gollinger    20 F   271 Waltham MA              
 1660  45/46   M6069   52:14   51:06 17:02 Charlie Cogan          69 M   108 Auburndale MA           
 1661 270/278  F3039   52:56   51:07 17:03 Nell Permutter         37 F  1149 Newton MA               
 1662  41/42   M0114   52:57   51:10 17:04 Will Kisiel             8 M  1095 Newton MA               
 1663 194/197  M3039   52:45   51:13 17:05 Joel Taubman           36 M   975 Brookline MA            
 1664 194/197  M4049   52:45   51:13 17:05 Ben Taubman            40 M   974 West Newton MA          
 1665   9/10   M7099   51:22   51:22 17:08 John Griffin           79 M  1430 West Hartford CT        
 1666 271/278  F3039   53:29   51:27 17:09 Erin Condon            31 F  1974                         
 1667 207/217  F4049   53:30   51:28 17:10 Patty Foley            43 F  1983                         
 1668  79/87   F5059   53:21   51:36 17:12 Marilyn Giusti         57 F  1526 Norwood MA              
 1669  80/87   F5059   53:22   51:37 17:13 Nancy Coppola          53 F  1513 Norwood MA              
 1670  81/87   F5059   53:23   51:39 17:13 Joanne Franchi         55 F  1426 Newton MA               
 1671  20/24   F6069   53:14   51:45 17:15 Pamela Smith           62 F  1374 Middleboro MA           
 1672 272/278  F3039   53:05   51:45 17:15 Jessica Allen          32 F  1402 Hudson MA               
 1673 208/217  F4049   53:06   51:46 17:16 Sandy Lubin            47 F   858 Marlborough MA          
 1674  63/67   F1519   54:16   52:13 17:25 Mia Kasper             15 F  1285 Waltham MA              
 1675  64/67   F1519   54:16   52:13 17:25 Elsa Simonsen          15 F  1372 Waltham MA              
 1676  65/67   F1519   54:17   52:14 17:25 Shannon Hickey         15 F  1279 Waltham MA              
 1677  65/71   F0114   54:17   52:14 17:25 Jordan Sutherland      14 F  1387 Waltham MA              
 1678 195/197  M4049   54:21   52:14 17:25 Sam Brusco             45 M    76 Cranston RI             
 1679 273/278  F3039   54:21   52:15 17:25 Kaye Hardt             38 F   811 Franklin MA             
 1680 209/217  F4049   54:21   52:16 17:26 Maria Eguia-Brusco     42 F   196 Cranston RI             
 1681 196/197  M4049   54:21   52:16 17:26 Mark Hardt             41 M   812 Franklin MA             
 1682 274/278  F3039   54:22   52:17 17:26 Renee Burke            39 F  1656                         
 1683 210/217  F4049   54:42   52:31 17:31 Linda Carroll          47 F   733 Norwood MA              
 1684 211/217  F4049   54:42   52:31 17:31 Anne Huminir           42 F  1754 Natick MA               
 1685  82/87   F5059   54:43   52:32 17:31 Maryellen Rooney       51 F  1750                         
 1686  83/87   F5059   54:43   52:32 17:31 Linda Cloonan          50 F   741 Newton MA               
 1687 275/278  F3039   54:16   52:38 17:33 Natalie Sawyer         32 F   573 Newton Center MA        
 1688 197/197  M4049   55:00   52:41 17:34 Chris Brinton          46 M    70 Newton MA               
 1689  84/87   F5059   55:23   53:11 17:44 Priscilla Brown        58 F  1933                         
 1690  66/67   F1519   54:40   53:14 17:45 Grace Wakefield        16 F   661 Waltham MA              
 1691  67/67   F1519   54:41   53:15 17:45 Alicia Vautour         17 F   655 Waltham MA              
 1692  85/87   F5059   54:41   53:15 17:45 Debra Vautour          55 F   656 Waltham MA              
 1693  21/24   F6069   55:31   53:18 17:46 Judy Conley            63 F   125 Quincy MA               
 1694  22/24   F6069   55:31   53:18 17:46 Paula Flynn            64 F   226 Saddle Brook NJ         
 1695 195/197  M3039   54:44   53:20 17:47 Kevin Marden           39 M   409 Natick MA               
 1696  66/71   F0114   55:23   53:25 17:49 Olivia Platt            9 F  1621 Waltham MA              
 1697 276/278  F3039   55:51   53:37 17:53 Jean Conley            38 F   124 Quincy MA               
 1698                  55:56   53:49 17:57 Susan Neavyn              F  1138 Newton MA               
 1699                  55:57   53:49 17:57 Joe Neavyn                M  1136 Newton MA               
 1700                  55:57   53:50 17:57 Lorna Neavyn              F  1137 Newton MA               
  10/18/2010  9:21PM

                                                                      Page 35
                 9th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 17, 2010      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     (Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1701  23/24   F6069   55:41   53:56 17:59 Mary Hagaman           64 F   288 W. Newton MA            
 1702 212/217  F4049   56:22   54:31 18:11 Susan Laughlin         41 F  1537 Newton MA               
 1703  67/71   F0114   56:40   54:37 18:13 Jenny Wakefield        14 F   663 Waltham MA              
 1704  68/71   F0114   56:40   54:38 18:13 Michaela O'Connell     14 F  1900                         
 1705 213/217  F4049   56:46   54:50 18:17 Linda Sheehy           42 F   585 Newton MA               
 1706  69/71   F0114   57:13   55:17 18:26 Michela Platt          10 F  1622 Waltham MA              
 1707                  55:32   55:32 18:31 Phil Sandler              M  1592 Newton MA               
 1708                  55:41   55:41 18:34 Laura Sandler             F  1591 Newton MA               
 1709  86/87   F5059   58:29   56:14 18:45 Mary Jane Gould        58 F   802 Framingham MA           
 1710 277/278  F3039   58:57   56:39 18:53 Christine Umina        32 F   983 Milford MA              
 1711  70/71   F0114   58:55   56:47 18:56 Katie Deblasio         12 F  1417 Walpole MA              
 1712  10/10   M7099   58:47   56:58 19:00 Matin Taubman          70 M   977 Waban MA                
 1713 214/217  F4049   58:46   56:58 19:00 Linda Taubman          44 F   976 West Newton MA          
 1714 185/185  F2029   59:06   56:58 19:00 Kate Falvey            23 F  1422 Walpole MA              
 1715  42/42   M0114   58:49   57:01 19:01 Tomas Kisiel            6 M  1094 Newton MA               
 1716 196/197  M3039   58:49   57:02 19:01 Pawel Kisiel           35 M  1093 Newton MA               
 1717 197/197  M3039 1:00:34   58:23 19:28 Ted Falvey             31 M  1250 Dedham MA               
 1718 215/217  F4049 1:00:50   58:40 19:33 Theresa Keenan         48 F  1813                         
 1719 124/124  M5059   59:43   59:43 19:55 Steve Close            56 M  1959 Waltham MA              
 1720  46/46   M6069   59:45   59:45 19:55 Ray McNamara           65 M   887 Watertown MA            
 1721  87/87   F5059   59:45   59:45 19:55 Debbie Close           55 F  1958 Waltham MA              
 1722                  59:46   59:46 19:56 Louise Civetti            F  1947 Waltham MA              
 1723 216/217  F4049 1:02:19 1:00:03 20:01 Dena Lawton            41 F   370 Auburndale MA           
 1724 278/278  F3039 1:02:20 1:00:04 20:02 Nicole Burch           34 F  1225 Rumord RI               
 1725  24/24   F6069 1:17:42 1:15:20 25:07 Joy Ray                65 F   547 Chelmsford MA           
 1726 217/217  F4049 1:17:43 1:15:23 25:08 Heather Gilbert        41 F   260 Chelmsford MA           
 1727  71/71   F0114 1:17:45 1:15:24 25:08 Krystal Gilbert         8 F   261 Chelmsford MA           
  10/18/2010  9:21PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News