Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Run for All Ages 5K

Wakefield, MA, November 6, 2010

[Age Group Winners | Male Age Graded | Female Age Graded ]

Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler
Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




Race winner Louis Raffetto from South Boston, MA.
photo Ted Tyler
Female race winner Laura Kennedy from Brighton, MA.
photo Ted Tyler

                                                                    Page 1
                          Run for All Ages 5K
                       Wakefield, Massachusetts
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City/state         Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ======= ===== 
  1   1/8    M2529 LOUIS RAFFETTO        29 M   438 SOUTH BOSTON MA      16:17  5:16 
  2   1/15   M5054 CRAIG FRAM            52 M   415 PLAISTOW NH          16:27  5:19 
  3   1/14   M3539 DAVID LONG            36 M   146 BEVERLY MA           17:00  5:30 
  4   1/20   M4549 JIM QUADROS           48 M    47 LOWELL MA            17:08  5:32 
  5   1/6    M5559 RENO STIRRAT          56 M   306 DORCHESTER MA        17:27  5:38 
  6   1/19   M4044 JOHN WICHERS          43 M   502 ARLINGTON MA         17:44  5:44 
  7   1/34   F2529 LAURA KENNEDY         28 F   423 BRIGHTON MA          17:55  5:47 
  8   2/8    M2529 NICK SOUSA            27 M   512 SALEM MA             17:55  5:47 
  9   2/14   M3539 CHRIS HANCOCK         37 M   437 MELROSE MA           18:08  5:51 
 10   1/16   M6064 BOB GIAMBALVO         61 M   348 DELHI NY             18:10  5:52 
 11   2/20   M4549 EJ HRYNOWSKI          48 M    51 ARLINGTON MA         18:15  5:53 
 12   2/15   M5054 FRANK KARPO           54 M   410 BOSTON MA            18:29  5:58 
 13   3/15   M5054 MARTY LECHLEIDER      53 M   451 N ANDOVER MA         18:33  5:59 
 14   2/16   M6064 ALAN RONDEAU          60 M   427 PUTNAM CT            18:41  6:02 
 15   3/20   M4549 JEFF FERREIRA         46 M    49 IPSWICH MA           18:49  6:04 
 16   4/15   M5054 ROBERT PEATTIE        54 M   426 BEDFORD MA           18:49  6:05 
 17   4/20   M4549 SCOTT STEEVES         46 M   478 MIDDLETON MA         18:55  6:06 
 18   1/19   M3034 JOHN GARRITTY         31 M   499 WALTHAM MA           18:56  6:07 
 19   5/15   M5054 GREG BASARAB          54 M   483 SUDBURY MA           19:07  6:10 
 20   3/8    M2529 JONATHAN EASTMAN      25 M   390 SALEM MA             19:13  6:12 
 21   5/20   M4549 PAUL LOCKE            49 M    41 MELROSE MA           19:13  6:12 
 22   2/19   M4044 SCOTT DESLONGCHAMPS   41 M   424 PUTNAM CT            19:22  6:15 
 23   3/19   M4044 DARRELL EVANS         40 M   430 WATERFORD IR         19:22  6:15 
 24   4/19   M4044 PETER HESLAM          43 M     7 NEWBURYPORT MA       19:41  6:21 
 25   2/19   M3034 MARK ANZELMO          30 M   398 DORCHESTER MA        19:54  6:25 
 26   3/16   M6064 RICK BAYKO            63 M    63 NEWBURYPORT MA       19:55  6:26 
 27   1/20   F3539 SUZY MACERO           37 F   461 WAKEFIELD MA         19:56  6:26 
 28   5/19   M4044 KEVIN FALLON          42 M   253 W BOYLSTON MA        19:58  6:27 
 29   3/19   M3034 JEFF ROCKWOOD         32 M   394 SALEM MA             20:00  6:27 
 30   4/19   M3034 SPENCER BEAVER        33 M    33 AGAWAM MA            20:12  6:31 
 31   1/20   F4549 LISA ZAPPALA          49 F   393 DERRY NH             20:18  6:33 
 32   1/33   M0114 JASON BEAVER          09 M    34 AGAWAM MA            20:28  6:36 
 33   5/19   M3034 CARL MCDONALD         32 M   471 BOSTON MA            20:29  6:37 
 34   2/6    M5559 DAVE FARLEY           59 M    36 PEABODY MA           20:36  6:39 
 35   6/19   M3034 KRIS VAN HERP         32 M   392 NATICK MA            20:38  6:40 
 36   6/20   M4549 MARK DONEGAN          49 M   439 N READING MA         20:41  6:41 
 37   1/18   M6069 MILT SCHUMACHER       66 M   257 N SCITUATE MA        20:41  6:41 
 38   6/19   M4044 CHRIS SMITH           41 M    13 WAKEFIELD MA         20:45  6:42 
 39   2/20   F3539 ANDREA GARIPAY        38 F   462 MELROSE MA           20:47  6:42 
 40   2/33   M0114 BENJAMIN SPICER       14 M   388 WAKEFIELD MA         20:51  6:44 
 41   7/19   M3034 JAMES SFORZA          32 M   328 IPSWICH MA           20:54  6:45 
 42   4/8    M2529 RANDY STRAUCH         29 M   421 WOBURN MA            21:08  6:49 
 43   1/12   F2024 MARYBETH INMAN        23 F   174 WAKEFIELD MA         21:09  6:50 
 44   3/14   M3539 MICHAEL MASSARO       36 M   479 HAVERHILL MA         21:10  6:50 
 45   1/4    M1519 CAMERON SKINNER       15 M   144 TEWKSBURY MA         21:15  6:51 
 46   3/6    M5559 HARRY BEARD           56 M   386 PEABODY MA           21:15  6:52 
 47   2/12   F2024 JANEEN RAHMAN         23 F   193 HOPEDALE MA          21:18  6:53 
 48   3/12   F2024 TAMARA KEARNEY        21 F   357 EVERETT MA           21:24  6:54 
 49   7/20   M4549 CHAS GALLANT          48 M   447 N READING MA         21:35  6:58 
 50   3/20   F3539 EMILY MCDIVITT        35 F   320 MALDEN MA            21:37  6:59 


                                                                    Page 2
                          Run for All Ages 5K
                       Wakefield, Massachusetts
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City/state         Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ======= ===== 
 51   4/14   M3539 RON SIRACO            38 M   508 MELROSE MA           21:40  7:00 
 52   7/19   M4044 DAVID SMELSAR         44 M   505 STONEHAM MA          21:41  7:00 
 53   1/34   F4044 SUE MCNATT            44 F   373 NEEDHAM MA           21:43  7:01 
 54   2/18   M6069 DAVID PEMBER          67 M   370 MEDFORD MA           21:43  7:01 
 55   8/20   M4549 CHRIS TANNIAN         49 M   161 WAKEFIELD MA         21:52  7:04 
 56   8/19   M3034 MICHAEL KWIATEK       31 M   338 LYNN MA              21:56  7:05 
 57   3/18   M6069 JOE NOONAN            66 M   232 LEXINGTON MA         21:59  7:06 
 58   2/4    M1519 DOUGLAS WILSON        15 M   227 LYNN MA              22:04  7:07 
 59   4/16   M6064 TAKAYUKI NAKANO       62 M   324 READING MA           22:05  7:08 
 60   2/34   F2529 DANIELLE BESSOUD      27 F   138 BOSTON MA            22:06  7:08 
 61   3/33   M0114 JACK SPICER           11 M   387 WAKEFIELD MA         22:13  7:10 
 62   2/20   F4549 SUE BESSE             45 F   239 MIDDLETON MA         22:20  7:13 
 63   3/34   F2529 B GARRITY             27 F   498 WALTHAM MA           22:23  7:14 
 64   5/16   M6064 STEPHEN VIEGAS        61 M   145 READING MA           22:27  7:15 
 65   4/18   M6069 JACK MROCZKOWSKI      67 M   383 LEXINGTON MA         22:33  7:17 
 66   4/20   F3539 XIOMARA HART          35 F   474 JAMAICA PLAIN MA     22:34  7:17 
 67   1/25   F3034 AMY E PAQUETTE        33 F   252 W BOYLSTON MA        22:40  7:19 
 68   2/25   F3034 KRISSY NOWELL         32 F   501 WAKEFIELD MA         22:42  7:20 
 69   1/31   F0114 ABBY ARMSTRONG        12 F   327 DANVERS MA           22:43  7:20 
 70   2/34   F4044 MARLI PICCOLO         41 F   189 TEWKSBURY MA         22:45  7:21 
 71   3/20   F4549 REBECCA IMPERIALI     45 F    38 BEVERLY MA           22:50  7:22 
 72   4/34   F2529 LINNEA LAVERTY        25 F   495 MALDEN MA            22:53  7:23 
 73   1/8    F6069 JAN HOLMQUIST         66 F   219 BURLINGTON MA        22:56  7:24 
 74   1/19   M7074 FRANK HURT            74 M   258 GILFORD NH           22:59  7:25 
 75   2/19   M7074 MICHAEL MAYR          74 M   382 SAUGUS MA            23:06  7:28 
 76   6/15   M5054 JOHN SLAKEY           54 M   235 NORTH READING MA     23:08  7:28 
 77   9/19   M3034 LEV BARENYM           31 M   329 STONEHAM MA          23:10  7:29 
 78   6/16   M6064 TED JONES             63 M   428 NEWBURYPORT MA       23:11  7:29 
 79   1/12   F5054 KAREN GILLESPEI       53 F   215 FITZWILLIAM NH       23:17  7:31 
 80   1/19   F5559 SUSAN STIRRAT         55 F   307 DORCHESTER MA        23:17  7:31 
 81   7/16   M6064 DAN DORAZIO           63 M   452 BILLERICA MA         23:22  7:33 
 82   9/20   M4549 STEVEN SKINNER        49 M   143 TEWKSBURY MA         23:23  7:33 
 83   3/25   F3034 DAWN MCGRATH          34 F   249 LYNN MA              23:31  7:35 
 84   3/34   F4044 KARA HOLMQUIST        41 F   464 ROSLINDALE MA        23:34  7:37 
 85   5/18   M6069 CHARLIE FARRINGTON    66 M   186 METHUEN MA           23:36  7:37 
 86  10/19   M3034 ERIC BOOKBINDER       31 M   195 READING MA           23:36  7:37 
 87   5/14   M3539 DAVID   J PARZIALE    38 M    54 READING MA           23:40  7:38 
 88  10/20   M4549 EDWARD BURKINSHAW     48 M   103 CLINTON MA           23:48  7:41 
 89   6/18   M6069 GIUSEPPE GIANNONE     69 M   442 NORTH READING MA     23:49  7:41 
 90   8/19   M4044 MATT FUSCO            44 M   313 DANVERS MA           23:51  7:42 
 91   7/18   M6069 BOB SULLIVAN          68 M     8 BROOKLINE MA         23:52  7:42 
 92   4/25   F3034 JAMIEE CARLETON       33 F   109 WAKEFIELD MA         23:56  7:44 
 93   7/15   M5054 JIM CAMPBELL          50 M   352 N READING MA         23:57  7:44 
 94   9/19   M4044 SCOTT WISHART         44 M   429 BRAINTREE MA         23:58  7:44 
 95   8/15   M5054 DONALD BURNHAM        52 M   220 WINCHESTER MA        24:00  7:45 
 96   5/25   F3034 JAIME SHIELDS         33 F   367 TEWKSBURY MA         24:00  7:45 
 97   8/16   M6064 JERRY POWERS          64 M    83 LYNN MA              24:02  7:45 
 98   8/18   M6069 TOM ABBOTT            67 M   323 NATICK MA            24:03  7:46 
 99  10/19   M4044 MICHAEL LEONE         43 M   251 READING MA           24:07  7:47 
100   9/16   M6064 PHILIP DINSKY         62 M   336 FRAMINGHAM MA        24:23  7:52 


                                                                    Page 3
                          Run for All Ages 5K
                       Wakefield, Massachusetts
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City/state         Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ======= ===== 
101   4/12   F2024 CASEY BLAIR           24 F   124 STONEHAM MA          24:25  7:53 
102   1/3    M2024 DAVID HUNT            24 M   125 STONEHAM MA          24:25  7:53 
103   3/19   M7074 JOE SAYERS            72 M    59 RYE NH               24:26  7:53 
104   4/33   M0114 MICHAEL JEANNOTTE     10 M   159 DANVERS MA           24:30  7:54 
105   4/19   M7074 ROBERT RANDALL        73 M    73 SPRINGVALE ME        24:36  7:56 
106   9/18   M6069 PHIL PIERCE           69 M    17 FALMOUTH ME          24:37  7:57 
107   5/19   M7074 TONY DAPONTE          74 M    48 WARREN RI            24:44  7:59 
108   9/15   M5054 JOHN KNOTT            53 M   123 MIDDLETON MA         24:46  8:00 
109  11/20   M4549 PAULO MENDES          45 M    97 HOPKINTON MA         24:50  8:01 
110   1/12   M7579 JOHN HOWE             75 M    21 WATERFORD ME         24:52  8:02 
111  10/16   M6064 STEPHEN BEUADEAU      63 M   372 PEABODY MA           24:58  8:04 
112  12/20   M4549 JIM DONOVAN           45 M   411 NEWTON MA            24:59  8:04 
113  11/16   M6064 BILL HARRIMAN         63 M   385 TEWKSBURY MA         25:00  8:04 
114   5/33   M0114 LIAM BREEN            09 M   294 DANVERS MA           25:06  8:06 
115   2/3    M2024 PETER KOTOWSKI        24 M   321 BRAINTREE MA         25:12  8:08 
116  10/18   M6069 WESLEY FOOTE JR       69 M   234 MEDFORD MA           25:13  8:08 
117   1/2    F1519 EMILEE PURDY          15 F   154 FRANKLIN MA          25:13  8:09 
118  13/20   M4549 LINCOLN PURDY         45 M   153 FRANKLIN MA          25:16  8:09 
119   4/20   F4549 NADINE JOHNSON        46 F   111 N ANDOVER MA         25:20  8:11 
120   6/25   F3034 NICOLE WAGNER         30 F   463 MEDWAY MA            25:22  8:11 
121  11/19   M4044 GLENN FIORE           41 M   187 READING MA           25:25  8:12 
122   2/31   F0114 KIMBERLY BEAVER       07 F    35 AGAWAM MA            25:27  8:13 
123   2/12   F5054 GERALDINE SCHROTH     50 F   134 NORTON MA            25:30  8:14 
124   6/33   M0114 JACK BOWEN            13 M   212 READING MA           25:31  8:14 
125  12/19   M4044 ROBERT PARSI          41 M   181 MAYNARD MA           25:31  8:14 
126   1/9    F6064 SUSAN MITCHELL        60 F   446 CONCORD MA           25:34  8:15 
127   6/14   M3539 CHRISTOPHER HARDY     35 M    39 TOWNSEND MA          25:36  8:16 
128   7/25   F3034 DAWN KWIATEK          31 F   131 LYNN MA              25:37  8:16 
129  11/18   M6069 JOHN GRANT            66 M   435 MEDFORD MA           25:39  8:17 
130   5/34   F2529 KELLY SULLIBAN        27 F   223 BOSTOM MA            25:41  8:17 
131   6/34   F2529 MARLE DALTON          28 F   375 S0MERVILLE MA        25:42  8:18 
132   1/5    M8084 DENNIS BRANHAM        80 M    80 PROVIDENCE RI        25:46  8:19 
133  11/19   M3034 PAUL MCGRATH          34 M   250 LYNN MA              25:50  8:20 
134   2/19   F5559 MEG MICHAELS          55 F    23 WAKEFIELD MA         25:50  8:20 
135   3/19   F5559 SHARON YU             57 F    65 HAVERHILL MA         25:51  8:21 
136   5/20   F4549 FRANCES KOLENIK       47 F   356 READING MA           25:52  8:21 
137  10/15   M5054 BILLY SHEEHAN         52 M   416 N ANDOVER MA         25:53  8:21 
138   4/19   F5559 DIANE DEXTER          59 F   484 BILLERICA MA         26:00  8:24 
139   2/8    F6069 WENDY BURBANK         68 F    68 BOXFORD MA           26:04  8:25 
140   3/31   F0114 SKYE LOVELL           11 F   284 DANVERS MA           26:06  8:25 
141  13/19   M4044 STEVEN BENNETT        41 M   351 METHUEN MA           26:06  8:26 
142   6/19   M7074 SHU MINAMI            72 M   128 MONT VERNON NH       26:14  8:28 
143   3/4    M1519 DAN MORAN             17 M   516 MEDFORD MA           26:16  8:29 
144   4/34   F4044 KRISTEN SKINNER       44 F   142 TEWKSBURY MA         26:20  8:30 
145   5/19   F5559 BARBARA GOLDBERG      59 F   504 STONEHAM MA          26:21  8:30 
146   5/34   F4044 CHERYL MARSHALL       43 F   420 DANVERS MA           26:21  8:30 
147  12/18   M6069 LESTER FRIGDBORE      66 M   494 W PEABODY MA         26:22  8:31 
148   6/34   F4044 JESSICA COSTA         41 F    29 CHELMSFORD MA        26:23  8:31 
149  14/20   M4549 TOMMY MOSCHELLA       46 M   448 N READING MA         26:23  8:31 
150   4/6    M5559 ROBERT WALLACE        55 M   413 TEWKSBURY MA         26:26  8:32 


                                                                    Page 4
                          Run for All Ages 5K
                       Wakefield, Massachusetts
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City/state         Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ======= ===== 
151  12/16   M6064 EDWARD AUCLAIR        64 M   418 NASHUA NH            26:32  8:34 
152   7/14   M3539 THOMAS KOTOWSKI       36 M    99 WEYMOUTH MA          26:34  8:35 
153   7/34   F4044 CHRISTINA FINEGOLD    41 F   141 CAMBRIDGE MA         26:35  8:35 
154   7/19   M7074 JONATHON MACKENSIE    72 M    72 CHELMSFORD MA        26:36  8:35 
155   8/19   M7074 JERRY LAVASSEUR       73 M   228 BRUNSWICK ME         26:40  8:36 
156   6/20   F4549 ISA HODGE             49 F   176 MELROSE MA           26:42  8:37 
157  14/19   M4044 MICHAEL DONOVAN       40 M   414                      26:43  8:38 
158  13/16   M6064 BILL BINGHAM          64 M   178 WAKEFIELD MA         26:45  8:38 
159   9/19   M7074 JOSEPH LONG           71 M   177 LYNNFIELD MA         26:46  8:38 
160   5/8    M2529 MIGUEL MATOS          29 M   365 NASHUA NH            26:47  8:39 
161   2/2    F1519 NICOLE KAZANJIAN      17 F   308 LOWELL MA            26:48  8:39 
162   7/20   F4549 JENNY SVENSON         46 F   425 DANVERS MA           26:50  8:40 
163   8/34   F4044 DEBBIE MATOIAN        41 F   444 NEWBURYPORT MA       26:53  8:41 
164   7/33   M0114 SAM GORDON            14 M   208 MIDDLETON MA         26:54  8:41 
165   7/34   F2529 EMILY HURSTY          26 F   173 S HAMILTON MA        26:55  8:41 
166  12/19   M3034 NICK DUDA             32 M   129 BURLINGTON MA        26:56  8:42 
167  11/15   M5054 DAVE TYLER            51 M   485 LOWELL MA            26:58  8:42 
168   8/33   M0114 IAN PASKOWSKI         09 M   296 DANVERS MA           27:06  8:45 
169   8/25   F3034 ANGELA ROGERS         31 F   243 WAKEFIELD MA         27:07  8:45 
170  13/19   M3034 JONATHAN BARLOW       32 M   404 NASHUA NH            27:11  8:46 
171   8/34   F2529 SARAH SCHINDLER       26 F   100 WEYMOUTH MA          27:11  8:47 
172   2/12   M7579 DICK LYNCH            75 M   492 SAUGUA MA            27:13  8:47 
173  15/20   M4549 JAMES TARANTIN        49 M   470 GLOUCESTER MA        27:13  8:47 
174  10/19   M7074 JACK DOYLE            70 M   325 HAMDEN CT            27:19  8:49 
175   9/25   F3034 PAULA DWIRE           31 F   135 WOBURN MA            27:21  8:50 
176   9/34   F2529 JAIME THIBEAULT       27 F    98 BOSTIN MA            27:22  8:50 
177  11/19   M7074 PAUL SCHELL           73 M   354 MALDEN MA            27:24  8:51 
178   2/9    F6064 JUDI MOLAND           64 F   441 LITCHFIELD NH        27:30  8:53 
179   9/33   M0114 GABRIEL B-DAVID       14 M   459 WAKEFIELD MA         27:34  8:54 
180   3/12   F5054 CHRISTINE KNOTT       52 F   122 MIDDLETON MA         27:39  8:55 
181  12/19   M7074 DEREK MELVEN          73 M   105 TIVERTON RI          27:43  8:57 
182   8/20   F4549 LUCY SKELDON          46 F   236 WAKEFIELD MA         27:47  8:58 
183   4/12   F5054 RANDI POTASH          50 F   440 PEABODY MA           27:51  8:59 
184  13/18   M6069 STEPHEN CHASE         68 M   194 NANTUCKET MA         27:52  9:00 
185  10/34   F2529 JESS FISHER           26 F   511 SALEM MA             27:56  9:01 
186  10/33   M0114 LOGAN ARMSTRONG       06 M   334 WAKEFIELD MA         28:02  9:03 
187   9/20   F4549 JUDITH PERRIN         47 F   434 CONCORD MA           28:02  9:03 
188   4/31   F0114 ELIZABETH PURDY       10 F   148 WAKEFIELD MA         28:04  9:03 
189  16/20   M4549 RICK PURDY            47 M   147 WAKEFIELD MA         28:05  9:04 
190  17/20   M4549 DAVID SPICER          45 M   389 WAKEFIELD MA         28:06  9:04 
191  11/33   M0114 MARK DOUCETTE         10 M   297 DANVERS MA           28:06  9:04 
192   9/34   F4044 PAMELA TOPPI          41 F    14 ROWLEY MA            28:10  9:05 
193  10/34   F4044 NANCI MILLER          43 F   364 HUDSON NH            28:10  9:06 
194  10/20   F4549 JONI JOHNSON          45 F   170 AMESBURY MA          28:13  9:06 
195   4/4    M1519 MATT STANLEY          19 M   450 LOWELL MA            28:18  9:08 
196  11/20   F4549 TRICIA  L PIERSON     48 F     4 WOBURN MA            28:20  9:09 
197  12/33   M0114 AARON PASKOWSKI       09 M   316 DANVERS MA           28:22  9:09 
198  14/18   M6069 EVERETT ZANNOTTI      68 M   349 PEABODY MA           28:23  9:10 
199   5/12   F2024 LAUREN NASH           23 F   335 BRIGHTON MA          28:24  9:10 
200                STEPHEN SAVOSE           M   514                      28:28  9:11 


                                                                    Page 5
                          Run for All Ages 5K
                       Wakefield, Massachusetts
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City/state         Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ======= ===== 
201  12/15   M5054 LENNY CARLSON         52 M   231 READING MA           28:29  9:12 
202   5/20   F3539 JENNIFER FRANKLIN     37 F   322 LYNN MA              28:30  9:12 
203  15/19   M4044 BILL RAMON            40 M   224 MEDFORD MA           28:33  9:13 
204  11/34   F2529 BETH HOGAN            29 F   482 LOWELL MA            28:37  9:14 
205   5/6    M5559 MICHAEL NELSON        58 M   230 PLAISTOW NH          28:38  9:15 
206  14/19   M3034 DANIEL PARIS          31 M   399 SOUTH BOSTON MA      28:40  9:15 
207   3/8    F6069 JANE LEVESQUE         69 F    66 NASHUA NH            28:43  9:16 
208  13/33   M0114 PATRICK ALMEIDA       11 M   500 WAKEFIELD MA         28:47  9:17 
209   6/20   F3539 KATHLEEN ODIERNA      37 F    96 WAKEFIELD MA         28:47  9:18 
210  10/25   F3034 JENNIFER DONOVAN      33 F   110 STURBRIDGE MA        28:57  9:21 
211  11/25   F3034 MEG MAZZOLA           30 F   513 FREMONT NH           28:58  9:21 
212  15/19   M3034 TRAY MAZZOLA          30 M   344 FREMONT NH           29:02  9:22 
213   3/9    F6064 MARLENE HEROUX        62 F   473 STONEHAM MA          29:02  9:22 
214  11/34   F4044 STEPHANIE SWANSON     43 F   339 GLOUCESTER MA        29:05  9:23 
215  12/34   F2529 KARYN RUGGIERO        27 F   346 BILLERICA MA         29:06  9:24 
216  13/34   F2529 TIFFANY NARDINI       27 F   363 N BILLERICA MA       29:08  9:24 
217   7/20   F3539 ALLISON BROUGHTON     39 F   503 IPSWICH MA           29:17  9:27 
218  12/34   F4044 EIRSA COLELLA         42 F   496 MIDDLETON MA         29:19  9:28 
219  14/33   M0114 TIM WEST              09 M   317 DANVERS MA           29:20  9:28 
220  16/19   M4044 BILLY WEST            40 M   371 DANVERS MA           29:21  9:28 
221  15/33   M0114 CHRISTOPHER SKELDON   12 M   237 WAKEFIELD MA         29:23  9:29 
222  14/34   F2529 LAUREN BERNBAUM       25 F   192 MELROSE MA           29:27  9:30 
223  13/34   F4044 CHRISTINE CLEMONS     43 F   185 WEST NEWBURY MA      29:27  9:30 
224   8/20   F3539 CHERYL TAYLOR         36 F   488 AMESBURY MA          29:28  9:31 
225   4/8    F6069 PATRICIA RYAN         69 F   244 MEDFORD MA           29:30  9:31 
226  15/34   F2529 MEELYNN WONG          29 F   497 MALDEN MA            29:32  9:32 
227  16/33   M0114 CAL SYLVIA            11 M   489 WAKEFIELD MA         29:34  9:33 
228  18/20   M4549 VINCENT SYLVIA        47 M   490 WAKEFIELD MA         29:35  9:33 
229   6/8    M2529 TOM MACKER            27 M   509 SAUGUS MA            29:36  9:33 
230  16/34   F2529 AMY DORAN             27 F   366 NASHUA NH            29:41  9:35 
231  17/33   M0114 ANDREW TIVAN          12 M   168 DANVERS MA           29:41  9:35 
232  19/20   M4549 BRIAN TIVAN           46 M   169 DANVERS MA           29:42  9:35 
233  17/34   F2529 JOANNE RICARDELLI     25 F   303 IPSWICH MA           29:46  9:36 
234  18/34   F2529 AMY BARRETT           27 F   304 BURLINGTON MA        29:48  9:37 
235   4/9    F6064 NANCY GIANNONE        64 F    64 NORTH READING MA     29:49  9:37 
236   8/14   M3539 CHAD CERULLO          37 M   279 DANVERS MA           29:49  9:38 
237   5/31   F0114 ASHLEY HILTON         09 F   259 DANVERS MA           29:53  9:39 
238   6/31   F0114 SAVANNA DEMPSEY       10 F   274 DANVERS MA           29:54  9:39 
239   5/9    F6064 JILL CAPUCCIO         60 F   247 MEDFORD MA           29:55  9:39 
240  19/34   F2529 ALLISON DAY           25 F   241 DANVERS MA           29:56  9:40 
241   5/12   F5054 NANCY MCINERNEY       51 F    22 MEDFORD MA           30:03  9:42 
242   6/12   F5054 JODI SHORT            54 F   240 BYFILED MA           30:06  9:43 
243  12/25   F3034 JAIME GRODBERG        30 F   491 MALDEN MA            30:13  9:45 
244   9/20   F3539 JENNIFER BLAKE        38 F   246 ACTON MA             30:14  9:45 
245  13/25   F3034 BETH BELL             31 F    56 MEDFORD MA           30:15  9:46 
246  16/19   M3034 BRIAN BELL            33 M    57 MEDORD MA            30:16  9:46 
247   7/12   F5054 MAUREEN MCNULTY       52 F   107 STONEHAM MA          30:19  9:47 
248  10/20   F3539 TANYA PINKHAM         38 F   163 WOBURN MA            30:26  9:49 
249   6/19   F5559 GRACER RANDOLPH       57 F   477 SEABROOK NH          30:32  9:51 
250   7/19   F5559 MARCIA DONOHOE        56 F   256 BOXFORD MA           30:34  9:52 


                                                                    Page 6
                          Run for All Ages 5K
                       Wakefield, Massachusetts
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City/state         Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ======= ===== 
251  13/19   M7074 ELDON BURKINSHAW      72 M   172 LONDONDERRY NH       30:35  9:52 
252   8/19   F5559 JUDY DUFFY            55 F   150 EVERETT MA           30:36  9:53 
253   7/31   F0114 GRACIE BOWEN          10 F   211 READING MA           30:38  9:53 
254  12/20   F4549 JULIE BOWEN           49 F   213 READING MA           30:39  9:54 
255   8/12   F5054 SHARON MCKENNA        53 F   380 WAKEFIELD MA         30:49  9:57 
256   9/19   F5559 GAIL NELSON           56 F   229 PLAISTOW NH          30:50  9:57 
257  14/25   F3034 LEAH FITZPATRICK      30 F   301 MEDFORD MA           30:55  9:59 
258   9/14   M3539 BRIAN MCNAMARA        36 M   445 CHESTNUT HILL MA     30:58 10:00 
259  14/34   F4044 ANNETTE LOUIZOS       41 F   466 SALEM MA             31:00 10:00 
260  15/34   F4044 DEBBIE ORTHMAN-JEANN  44 F   160 DANVERS MA           31:03 10:01 
261   2/5    M8084 BOB HALL              81 M   400 SUDBURY MA           31:09 10:03 
262  13/20   F4549 LORRI CREATA          47 F   157 BURLINGTON MA        31:10 10:03 
263  17/19   M4044 BILL PINKHAM          42 M   162 WOBURN MA            31:10 10:04 
264   6/6    M5559 EDWARD KEHOE          56 M    88 TAUTON MA            31:11 10:04 
265  18/33   M0114 DANIEL GLIDDEN        09 M   456 DANVERS MA           31:11 10:04 
266  18/19   M4044 SHWAN GLIDDEN         43 M   455 DANVERS MA           31:12 10:04 
267  15/18   M6069 JOHN DOWLING          68 M    92 PEABODY MA           31:17 10:06 
268  16/18   M6069 DANIEL DODSON         66 M     1 METHUEN MA           31:19 10:07 
269   3/12   M7579 JIM MCLAUGHLIN        76 M    76 RYE NH               31:28 10:09 
270  15/25   F3034 ELIZABETH TORTO       34 F    62 LYNN MA              31:33 10:11 
271  16/25   F3034 ELLEN ROACH           32 F   312 WOBURN MA            31:35 10:12 
272   6/12   F2024 LAUREN E HALEY        24 F    61 SAUGUS MA            31:37 10:12 
273  19/33   M0114 STEVEN SUCHCICKI      13 M   377 DANVERS MA           31:38 10:13 
274   7/12   F2024 STEPHANIE PHELAN      24 F    43 BILLERICA MA         31:45 10:15 
275   7/8    M2529 STEPHEN MARINO        26 M   155 PEABODY MA           31:47 10:15 
276  20/34   F2529 KATELYN MILLER        26 F   510 ARLINGTON MA         31:48 10:16 
277  14/19   M7074 GEORGE TOSARTI        74 M   391 MANCHESTER NH        31:48 10:16 
278  21/34   F2529 SONJA ASHTON          27 F   113 STONEHAM MA          31:49 10:16 
279  11/20   F3539 JULIE SFORA           37 F   248 IPSWICH MA           31:49 10:16 
280  22/34   F2529 AMEY DUMOUCHELL       27 F   487 SALEM MA             31:50 10:16 
281  12/20   F3539 LISA SMITH            36 F   217 FRANKLIN MA          31:50 10:17 
282  14/20   F4549 SHELIA NESTOR         46 F    50 REVERE MA            31:55 10:18 
283  23/34   F2529 JESSIE EVANS          25 F   358 DANVERS MA           31:59 10:19 
284  15/20   F4549 ANNE CAMERON          45 F   222 BEVERLY MA           32:01 10:20 
285   8/31   F0114 ABBI FOGLIETTA        10 F   454 DANVERS MA           32:01 10:20 
286   9/31   F0114 LIVI FOGLIETTA        10 F   453 DANVERS MA           32:08 10:22 
287  16/20   F4549 BETSY DUMOUCHELL      49 F   486 IPSWICH MA           32:12 10:23 
288  13/20   F3539 KELLY BAKER           35 F   126 MARLBOROUGH MA       32:15 10:25 
289  17/25   F3034 ALAINIE COSTAS        33 F   196 LYNNFIELD MA         32:23 10:27 
290  15/19   M7074 RUANE CRUMMETT        74 M   431 WALTHAM MA           32:25 10:28 
291  17/20   F4549 SHERRY GALLO          46 F   374 SALEM MA             32:27 10:28 
292  24/34   F2529 AMANDA HALL           29 F   238 NORTH CHELMSFORD M   32:28 10:29 
293  13/15   M5054 STEPHEN SAVAGE        52 M   381 WAKEFIELD MA         32:30 10:29 
294  10/19   F5559 JUDITH DOLAN          55 F   362 WAKEFIELD MA         32:31 10:30 
295  14/20   F3539 LORI STEELMAN         36 F   506 WOBURN MA            32:42 10:33 
296                MANNY LOPES            ? M   266 DANVERS MA           32:46 10:34 
297  10/14   M3539 MICHEAL MAVRAKOS      38 M    94 TOPSFIELD MA         32:46 10:35 
298  11/14   M3539 STEPHEN BOUDREAULT    39 M    93 BEVERLY MA           32:47 10:35 
299  18/25   F3034 TERESA HARTMAN        33 F   337 BEVERLY MA           32:53 10:37 
300   8/12   F2024 MEGHAN BIERENBROUDSP  24 F   101 EVERETT MA           32:58 10:38 


                                                                    Page 7
                          Run for All Ages 5K
                       Wakefield, Massachusetts
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City/state         Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ======= ===== 
301  16/19   M7074 PETER PRICE           71 M   158 PEABODY MA           32:59 10:39 
302  25/34   F2529 MARCIE THOMAS         29 F   342 BILLERICA MA         33:01 10:39 
303   4/12   M7579 HENRY WOLSTAT         76 M    11 BROOKLINE MA         33:02 10:40 
304   5/8    F6069 MARGE RADIN           65 F    10 BROOKLINE MA         33:04 10:40 
305  15/20   F3539 SUE METZINGER         39 F     6 NORTH ANDOVER MA     33:06 10:41 
306   6/8    F6069 LINDAS FOOTE          69 F   233 MEDFORD MA           33:09 10:42 
307  19/25   F3034 KERRY HORTON          31 F   171 SAUGUS MA            33:12 10:43 
308  16/34   F4044 SANDRA STACEY         42 F    18 BEVERLY MA           33:25 10:47 
309  11/19   F5559 JANICE CRUMMETT       57 F   432 WALTHAM MA           33:27 10:48 
310   8/8    M2529 ANDY TWOMEY           27 M   343 AMESBURY MA          33:29 10:48 
311   9/12   F5054 MARIA ROWEN           52 F   408 SWAMPSCOTT MA        33:40 10:52 
312  18/20   F4549 TRICIA PIROZZI        49 F   114 SOUTHBORO MA         33:41 10:52 
313  20/33   M0114 MAX GORDON            12 M   207 MIDDLETON MA         33:46 10:54 
314  21/33   M0114 NATHAN WILLIAMS       09 M   314 DANVERS MA           33:50 10:55 
315  17/19   M3034 DANIEL SCHWARTZ       34 M   121 CHESHIRE CT          33:52 10:56 
316  20/25   F3034 STACY SWARTZ          34 F   120 CHESHIRE CT          33:54 10:56 
317   5/12   M7579 BOB WELTS             77 M   422 AMHERST NH           33:54 10:57 
318  10/31   F0114 LILY POLAKIEWICZ      11 F   201 MIDDLETON MA         33:57 10:58 
319  11/31   F0114 ALEXANDRA MARIE       09 F   280 DANVERS MA           34:04 11:00 
320  17/34   F4044 CATHERINE POLAKIEWIC  43 F   476 MIDDLETON MA         34:05 11:00 
321   6/12   M7579 TIM CUNNINGHAM        78 M   405 MANCHESTER MA        34:25 11:06 
322  14/15   M5054 ROBERT OSBURN         52 M    95 READING MA           34:25 11:07 
323  12/14   M3539 DONG BIRKE            35 M   515 WOBURN MA            34:42 11:12 
324   6/9    F6064 MARY TYLER            63 F   102 FRAMINGHAM MA        34:43 11:12 
325  21/25   F3034 ANDREA CARLSON        33 F   359 S HAMILTON MA        34:57 11:17 
326  10/12   F5054 DEBRA WHITNEY         52 F   190 AMESBURY MA          35:06 11:20 
327  18/34   F4044 CHARLENE DICARLO      42 F   341 AMESBURY MA          35:16 11:23 
328  14/16   M6064 JONATHON SAUER        61 M   331 E WALPOLE MA         35:16 11:23 
329  22/33   M0114 RILEY DONOVAM         10 M   300 DANVERS MA           35:18 11:24 
330  12/31   F0114 ANNA LOWD             10 F   268 DANVERS MA           35:31 11:28 
331  19/19   M4044 BILL LOWD             41 M   270 DANVERS MA           35:37 11:30 
332  23/33   M0114 AIDEN ARMSTRONG       09 M   333 WAKEFIELD MA         35:37 11:30 
333  17/18   M6069 ROBERT CHINCHILLO     68 M    25 N READING MA         35:43 11:32 
334  24/33   M0114 GRIFFIN PIKE          09 M   315 DANVERS MA           35:48 11:33 
335  19/34   F4044 ELIZABETH SIMONS      44 F   340 ATKINSON NH          36:12 11:41 
336  15/15   M5054 SEAN COPLEY           52 M   469 LOWELL MA            36:18 11:43 
337  20/20   M4549 KEVIN CAMPBELL        49 M   379 DANVERS MA           36:26 11:45 
338  13/31   F0114 MADISON GILMARTIN     09 F   292 EAST KINGSTON NH     36:29 11:46 
339  13/14   M3539 SHAWN GILMARTIN       36 M   293 EAST KINGSTON NH     36:30 11:47 
340   1/4    M8599 BILL TRIBOU           89 M    89 GRANBY CT            36:33 11:48 
341   7/8    F6069 JOANNE HARRIMAN       67 F   384 TEWKSBURY MA         36:35 11:48 
342  26/34   F2529 MIGDALIA GOMEZ        25 F   130 EVERETT MA           36:50 11:53 
343   3/3    M2024 OLIVER SOUYAVONG      23 M   472 BOSTON MA            36:50 11:53 
344  14/31   F0114 JODIE COATES          10 F   285 DANVERS MA           36:54 11:54 
345   7/12   M7579 MEL UCHENICK          79 M   179 KENNEBUNK ME         36:57 11:55 
346   8/12   M7579 ANTHONY CELLUCCI      78 M    78 NEEDHAM MA           36:58 11:56 
347  25/33   M0114 JONATHAN D'AMBROSINO  07 M   255 WAKEFIELD MA         37:02 11:57 
348  20/34   F4044 THERESA D'AMBROSINO   42 F   254 WAKEFIELD MA         37:02 11:57 
349  12/19   F5559 PAMELA ESTES          58 F   397 PLAISTOW NH          37:09 11:59 
350  16/20   F3539 KRISTEN SOLA          36 F   395 PLAISTOW NH          37:10 12:00 


                                                                    Page 8
                          Run for All Ages 5K
                       Wakefield, Massachusetts
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City/state         Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ======= ===== 
351  22/25   F3034 HEATHER FOURNIER      34 F   396                      37:11 12:00 
352  17/20   F3539 LISA GATES            39 F   406 WAKEFIELD MA         37:12 12:00 
353  15/31   F0114 HANNAH SWEENEY        10 F   281 DANVERS MA           37:13 12:01 
354  16/31   F0114 OLIVIA DISTASIO       09 F    28 DANVERS MA           37:14 12:01 
355  21/34   F4044 ROBERTA TAGGART       41 F   403 WAKEFIELD MA         37:17 12:02 
356  22/34   F4044 BRIDGET DOUCETTE      43 F   298 DANVERS MA           37:18 12:02 
357  18/18   M6069 WILLIAM J MORGAN      66 M   139 KENNEBUNK ME         37:24 12:04 
358  23/34   F4044 LEEANN BENNETT        41 F   350 METHUEN MA           37:26 12:05 
359   8/8    F6069 MADELEINE LAROSE      66 F   417 NASHUA NH            37:27 12:05 
360  11/12   F5054 SALLY SAUER           52 F   330 E WALPOLE MA         37:29 12:06 
361   2/4    M8599 LOU PETERS            85 M    85 METHEUN MA           37:32 12:07 
362  18/19   M3034 KEVIN DICKSON         32 M   507 N READING MA         37:43 12:10 
363  23/25   F3034 DANIELLE ATHANAS      30 F   457 TYNGSBORO MA         37:45 12:11 
364  27/34   F2529 LAURA HAVEN           28 F   458 LOWELL MA            37:49 12:12 
365  24/34   F4044 HEATHER PANICO        42 F   216 BEVERLY MA           37:49 12:12 
366  17/31   F0114 NICOLE SOLIMINE       11 F   204 MIDDLETON MA         37:51 12:13 
367  25/34   F4044 MICHELLE SULIMINE     44 F   475 MIDDLETON MA         37:51 12:13 
368  26/34   F4044 KIRA ARMSTRONG        41 F   332 WAKEFIELD MA         37:57 12:15 
369   7/9    F6064 RACHEL PICKUS         61 F   112 SEBAGO ME            37:59 12:15 
370   9/12   F2024 LAURA BYRNE           23 F   449 DANVERS MA           38:01 12:16 
371  24/25   F3034 STEPHANIE GARGIULO    33 F   326 DANVERS MA           38:03 12:17 
372  28/34   F2529 MELISSA MARINO        27 F   156 PEABODY MA           38:05 12:18 
373  29/34   F2529 KATIANNE POULIN       25 F   152 SOMERVILLE MA        38:06 12:18 
374  26/33   M0114 SAM PERRY             10 M   200 MIDDLETON MA         38:07 12:18 
375   9/12   M7579 JIM DE ZUTTER         76 M   407 HARVARD MA           38:14 12:20 
376  13/19   F5559 JANE DANE             56 F   226 NEWMARKET NH         38:19 12:22 
377  14/19   F5559 SUE SINCLAIR          56 F   210 KENSINGTON NH        38:21 12:23 
378  27/34   F4044 DIANE DONOVAN         43 F   345 BURLINGTON MA        38:22 12:23 
379  28/34   F4044 MAUREEN DEVLIN        40 F   214 CAMBRIDGE MA         38:29 12:25 
380  12/12   F5054 JULIE SICHCICKI       51 F   242 DANVERS MA           38:56 12:34 
381  19/20   F4549 MARGARET TASHJIAN     46 F   402 TEWKSBURY MA         38:58 12:34 
382   1/3    F7579 FRANCES BRANHAM       77 F    77 PROVIDENCE RI        39:03 12:36 
383  25/25   F3034 CRISTINA TRIGLIONE    30 F   401 READING MA           39:03 12:36 
384  17/19   M7074 DAVID MAYALL          70 M   409 ACTON MA             39:22 12:42 
385  15/16   M6064 DENNIS BUCKLEY        62 M   117 MARLBOROUGH MA       39:29 12:44 
386  30/34   F2529 MARY FISH             25 F   378 WASHINGTON DC        39:42 12:49 
387  31/34   F2529 JENNIFER KOULOPOULOS  28 F   369 DANVERS MA           39:54 12:53 
388  10/12   F2024 KEELY FARREN          23 F   305 BEVERLY MA           39:55 12:53 
389  32/34   F2529 ELIZABETH CL DAVIS    25 F    19 BRIGHTON MA          39:55 12:53 
390  29/34   F4044 SANDY SCHNEIDER       40 F   133 AMESBURY MA          40:02 12:55 
391                                              69                      40:33 13:05 
392  18/31   F0114 ANDREA FAIA           12 F   205 MIDDLETON MA         40:41 13:08 
393  19/31   F0114 VICTORIA DONORUMO     12 F   206 MIDDLETON MA         41:00 13:14 
394  33/34   F2529 ELIZABETH CREW        25 F    20 BOSTON MA            41:00 13:14 
395   3/5    M8084 HERB EISENBERG        84 M   436 BRATTLEBORO VT       41:14 13:18 
396  27/33   M0114 DANIEL BIRMINGHAM     10 M   318 DANVERS MA           41:38 13:26 
397  11/12   F2024 JACQUELYN RICHARDS    24 F   319 DANVERS MA           41:57 13:32 
398   1/3    F7074 PAT BUCKLEY           73 F   443 PORTLAND ME          41:58 13:33 
399  34/34   F2529 ANDREA BELL           28 F   182 SAUGUS MA            42:01 13:34 
400  19/19   M3034 MARK BELL             30 M   183 SAUGUS MA            42:09 13:36 


                                                                    Page 9
                          Run for All Ages 5K
                       Wakefield, Massachusetts
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City/state         Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ======= ===== 
401   8/9    F6064 TERRY  LEE HARRINGTO  60 F    60 SALISBURY MA         42:10 13:36 
402  18/19   M7074 JIM BRESCIA           70 M   218 READING MA           42:16 13:38 
403  20/20   F4549 MEGHAN MIRAGLIA       45 F   165 DANVERS MA           42:19 13:39 
404  20/31   F0114 CHLOE RAESLY          09 F   480 DANVERS MA           42:20 13:40 
405  28/33   M0114 PATRICK TANNIAN       10 M   460 WAKEFIELD MA         42:20 13:40 
406   2/3    F7579 PHYLLIS MAYS          79 F    79 NEEDHAM MA           42:23 13:41 
407   3/3    F7579 NANCY WILSON          75 F   106 NAHANT MA            42:34 13:44 
408  30/34   F4044 DEANNA PARSI          40 F   180 MAYNARD MA           42:40 13:46 
409   4/5    M8084 HORST LANGER          82 M     9 WAYLAND MA           43:21 13:59 
410  18/20   F3539 BRITTANY DUPONT       36 F   481 DANVERS MA           43:31 14:02 
411   2/3    F7074 MARY MINAMI           72 F   127 MONT VERNON NH       43:45 14:07 
412  15/19   F5559 JANET PALUMBO         57 F   465 BURLINGTON MA        43:57 14:11 
413  16/19   F5559 DEBBIE AUCLAIR        55 F   419 NASHUA NH            43:58 14:11 
414  29/33   M0114 BEN VICKERS           09 M   290 DANVERS MA           44:11 14:16 
415  14/14   M3539 CHAD VICKERS          36 M   291 DANVERS MA           44:32 14:22 
416   9/9    F6064 MARY SFORZA           60 F   302 IPSWICH MA           44:33 14:23 
417  30/33   M0114 JACOB KRASOVEC        09 M   288 DANVERS MA           45:37 14:43 
418  21/31   F0114 KATHRYN WOOD          09 F   273 DANVERS MA           45:48 14:47 
419  22/31   F0114 BAILEY LOPES          09 F   264 DANVERS MA           46:02 14:51 
420  19/19   M7074 ALBERT SWEENEY        72 M     3 AMESBURY MA          46:03 14:52 
421  19/20   F3539 KELLE WOOD            39 F   188 DANVERS MA           46:07 14:53 
422  31/34   F4044 TINA KRASOVEC         43 F   289 DANVERS MA           46:08 14:53 
423  10/12   M7579 JACK CURTAIN          79 M   149 CAMBRIDGE MA         46:30 15:00 
424  17/19   F5559 MAUREEN NARDONE       58 F   197 MEDFORD MA           46:50 15:07 
425  18/19   F5559 KAREN MCCARTHY        58 F   198 MALDEN MA            46:52 15:07 
426   3/4    M8599 GEORGE WHITNEY        91 M    91 BRATTLEBORO VT       47:33 15:21 
427  12/12   F2024 TINA TESTA            24 F   493 DANVERS MA           47:58 15:29 
428  23/31   F0114 KAITLIN LEE           11 F   203 MIDDLETON MA         48:25 15:38 
429  32/34   F4044 RITA GORDON           41 F   209 MIDDLETON MA         48:26 15:38 
430   5/5    M8084 JIM LYNCH             80 M   151 PLAISTOW NH          48:45 15:44 
431   3/3    F7074 MARY ENGLAND          72 F   412 LONDONDERRY NH       48:47 15:44 
432   1/3    F8084 RUTH HEFFLEFINGER     81 F    81 PORTLAND ME          48:49 15:45 
433  11/12   M7579 MEL FINEBERG          75 M    15 PORTLAND ME          48:49 15:45 
434  16/16   M6064 BOB MCGILLIVRAY       63 M   467 STONEHAM MA          51:15 16:32 
435   2/3    F8084 FLORENCE DAGATA       84 F   184 PAWTUCKET RI         52:39 16:59 
436  31/33   M0114 COUPER ADRIEN         09 M   295 DANVERS MA           54:29 17:35 
437  24/31   F0114 LAUREN KAZANJIAN      09 F   309 LOWELL MA            54:55 17:43 
438  25/31   F0114 KALEIGH WALSH         09 F   271 DANVERS MA           55:21 17:52 
439   4/4    M8599 ROBERT HUNTER         87 M   311 TEWKSBURY MA         55:31 17:55 
440  26/31   F0114 ALYSSA KAZANJIAN      08 F   310 LOWELL MA            55:32 17:55 
441  19/19   F5559 ALICE RICHMUND        57 F   368 BEDFORD NH           55:40 17:58 
442   3/3    F8084 JULIE CHRISTO         84 F    84 BRADFORD MA          55:41 17:58 
443  32/33   M0114 JEFFERY LOPES         08 M   263 DANVERS MA           55:42 17:58 
444  33/33   M0114 DAMIEN CORDEIRO       09 M   299 DANVERS MA           56:21 18:11 
445  12/12   M7579 JOHN BOORAS           78 M    53 WINTHROP MA          56:34 18:15 
446  27/31   F0114 JENNA LOWD            07 F   267 DANVERS MA           56:57 18:23 
447  20/20   F3539 KIMBERLY CERULLO      38 F   278 DANVERS MA           57:00 18:23 
448  28/31   F0114 HALEY CERULLO         10 F   277 DANVERS MA           57:22 18:31 
449  33/34   F4044 AMY LOWD              41 F   269 DANVERS MA           57:23 18:31 
450  29/31   F0114 LAUREN LOPES          06 F   262 DANVERS MA           57:24 18:31 


                                                                    Page 10
                          Run for All Ages 5K
                       Wakefield, Massachusetts
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City/state         Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ======= ===== 
451                KATHY LOPES            ? F   265 DANVERS MA           57:25 18:32 
452                ANNE SKINNER             F   283 DANVERS MA           57:25 18:32 
453  30/31   F0114 ABBEY SKINNER         09 F   282 DANVERS MA           57:32 18:34 
454  31/31   F0114 JACINDA GLTTENS       09 F   260 DANVERS MA         1:00:50 19:38 
455  34/34   F4044 KRISTIN GITTENS       41 F   261 DANVERS MA         1:01:42 19:54 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News