Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2010 PVIAC XC Championship

Westfield, MA, November 6, 2010

[Boys Varsity | Boys JV | Girls JV ]

Girls Varsity

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2010 PVIAC XC Championship - 11/6/2010                      
                           Stanley Park, Westfield, MA                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsit
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Camille Blackman          11 Longmeadow High         5:57.9   18:31.74    1   
  2 Kate Metayer              10 Minnechaug Regio        6:08.5   19:04.85    2   
  3 Natalie Mako              10 Frontier Regiona        6:12.3   19:16.46    3   
  4 Audrey Gould              11 Amherst-Pelham R        6:13.9   19:21.51    4   
  5 Jenn Cardinal             12 Holyoke Catholic        6:18.0   19:34.23    5   
  6 Emmy Zimmerman            10 Amherst-Pelham R        6:18.3   19:35.25    6   
  7 Amy Graham                10 Frontier Regiona        6:18.7   19:36.37    7   
  8 Eliana Zimmerman          10 Northampton HS          6:18.8   19:36.85    8   
  9 Savannah Bernardin        12 Belchertown High        6:23.1   19:50.21    9   
 10 Jen Holley                12 Ludlow High School      6:23.3   19:50.74   10   
 11 Mia Toffoli               10 Northampton HS          6:23.7   19:51.91   11   
 12 Mara Footit               11 Cathedral High S        6:23.9   19:52.58   12   
 13 Brittany Dalton           10 Hampshire Regional      6:24.1   19:53.24   13   
 14 Julie Roberts             11 Hampshire Regional      6:25.1   19:56.32   14   
 15 Emma West                 10 Northampton HS          6:26.7   20:01.25   15   
 16 Ruth Howe                 12 Northampton HS          6:26.9   20:02.06   16   
 17 Jenny Dudek               12 Agawam High School      6:27.3   20:03.31   17   
 18 Emma Larson               12 Northampton HS          6:29.7   20:10.74   18   
 19 Elizabeth Footit          12 Cathedral High S        6:30.7   20:13.57   19   
 20 Taylor Lewis              12 Belchertown High        6:31.0   20:14.73   20   
 21 Nora Garrity              11 Cathedral High S        6:33.3   20:21.91   21   
 22 Meredith McGowan          09 East Longmeadow         6:36.5   20:31.69   22   
 23 Casey Imelio              09 Granby High School      6:36.8   20:32.70   23   
 24 Manon Blackman            09 Longmeadow High         6:37.3   20:34.11   24   
 25 Nicolle Foucher           12 Monson High School      6:37.4   20:34.52   25   
 26 Abigail Imelio            11 Granby High School      6:39.2   20:40.10   26   
 27 Emily Taylor              11 West Springfield        6:40.7   20:44.66   27   
 28 Sabrina Kalil             11 West Springfield        6:41.1   20:46.02   28   
 29 Deaven Theriault          10 Ludlow High School      6:41.4   20:46.93   29   
 30 Lyndsey O'Connor          10 Hampshire Regional      6:41.9   20:48.40   30   
 31 Allison Anselmo           11 Ludlow High School      6:42.2   20:49.43   31   
 32 Haley Milsark             12 Northampton HS          6:43.6   20:53.79   32   
 33 Joni Sullivan             10 Northampton HS          6:44.8   20:57.63   33   
 34 Allyson Morin             09 Westfileld High         6:45.8   21:00.68   34   
 35 Halie Laviolette          11 Palmer High School      6:46.9   21:04.19   35   
 36 Olivia Gamble             12 Westfileld High         6:48.3   21:08.29   36   
 37 Gabrielle Schwalm         09 South Hadley Hig        6:49.2   21:11.16   37   
 38 Sarah Engell              11 Longmeadow High         6:49.3   21:11.59   38   
 39 Sarah Jones               09 Holyoke Catholic        6:49.7   21:12.68   39   
 40 Emma Jepsen               08 Mohawk Trial Reg        6:50.3   21:14.67   40   
 41 Victoria Egan             12 Monson High School      6:51.1   21:17.22   41   
 42 Mairead Ferry             09 Frontier Regiona        6:51.8   21:19.30   42   
 43 Lindsey Bernard           11 Minnechaug Regio        6:52.3   21:20.97   43   
 44 Samantha Carvalho         11 Longmeadow High         6:54.2   21:26.70   44   
 45 Melanie Sharick           12 Amherst-Pelham R        6:54.3   21:27.06   45   
 46 Kathryn Hopkins McGill    12 Amherst-Pelham R        6:54.4   21:27.41   46   
 47 Bess Hepner               11 Amherst-Pelham R        6:54.8   21:28.61   47   
 48 Katelyn Metzger           12 Monson High School      6:54.9   21:28.99   48   
 49 Margo McCarthy            12 Hampshire Regional      6:55.1   21:29.39   49   
 50 Sara Vannah               10 Amherst-Pelham R        6:55.2   21:29.99   50   
 51 Sarah Dingee              12 Holyoke Catholic        6:55.4   21:30.58   51   
 52 Emma Jenkins-Sullivan     12 Northampton HS          6:55.9   21:31.97        
 53 Ashley Madison            12 East Longmeadow         6:56.4   21:33.53   52   
 54 Samantha Hurley           12 Agawam High School      6:57.0   21:35.57   53   
 55 Isabella Grassetti        12 Monson High School      6:58.6   21:40.44   54   
 56 Rachel O'Brien            12 Amherst-Pelham R        6:59.0   21:41.72   55   
 57 Audrey Boraski            10 Holyoke Catholic        6:59.6   21:43.58   56   
 58 Devyn Hebert              10 Belchertown High        6:59.9   21:44.51   57   
 59 Emily Dostie              11 Westfileld High         7:01.1   21:48.18   58   
 60 Adelaida Tamayo           11 Northampton HS          7:01.7   21:50.04        
 61 Lillian Pham              12 Cathedral High S        7:01.8   21:50.37   59   
 62 Natalia Riberdy           11 Southwick-Tollan        7:02.1   21:51.37   60   
 63 Sierna Swords             11 Westfileld High         7:02.4   21:52.19   61   
 64 Mary Elizabeth McQuillan  11 Northampton HS          7:02.5   21:52.61        
 65 Katie Clark               10 Gateway Regional HS     7:02.7   21:52.99   62   
 66 Siobhan O'Brien           12 Amherst-Pelham R        7:03.2   21:54.69        
 67 Kimberly McCarthy         09 Ludlow High School      7:03.4   21:55.40   63   
 68 Hannah Kortekamp          09 Monson High School      7:03.8   21:56.46   64   
 69 Natasha Olanyk            08 Mohawk Trial Reg        7:04.1   21:57.60   65   
 70 Heidi Phelps              09 Mohawk Trial Reg        7:04.9   21:59.94   66   
 71 Jordan Jacobson           10 Westfileld High         7:05.8   22:02.92   67   
 72 Mikaela Martell           09 Southwick-Tollan        7:06.2   22:04.11   68   
 73 Paige Cool                09 Southwick-Tollan        7:07.8   22:09.00   69   
 74 Katy Peake                12 Amherst-Pelham R        7:07.9   22:09.42        
 75 Alexa Repko               10 Ludlow High School      7:08.1   22:10.01   70   
 76 Abbi Yezierski            09 Mohawk Trial Reg        7:08.5   22:11.31   71   
 77 Rachael Lyons             10 Longmeadow High         7:09.8   22:15.23   72   
 78 Sabrina Sparda            09 Greenfield High         7:10.3   22:16.77        
 79 Hannah Epstein            10 Longmeadow High         7:10.7   22:18.13   73   
 80 Ashley Kratovil           10 Longmeadow High         7:10.9   22:18.61   74   
 81 Molly April               10 Longmeadow High         7:11.5   22:20.41        
 82 Meghan Cole               08 Palmer High School      7:12.6   22:23.83   75   
 83 Jocelyn Kane              12 East Longmeadow         7:12.9   22:24.97   76   
 84 Elizabeth Adona           10 Springfiield Ren        7:13.1   22:25.48   77   
 85 Brianna Craven            09 South Hadley Hig        7:13.3   22:25.98   78   
 86 Jocelyn Adorno            10 Springfield Scie        7:14.9   22:31.19   79   
 87 Perri Sylvester           12 Amherst-Pelham R        7:15.6   22:33.19        
 88 Hanna Daboul              12 Longmeadow High         7:16.7   22:36.68        
 89 Stephanie Bandoski        10 Minnechaug Regio        7:17.3   22:38.48   80   
 90 Amanda Baird              11 Westfileld High         7:17.4   22:38.80   81   
 91 Zolyane Santiago          10 Agawam High School      7:17.5   22:39.14   82   
 92 Cindy Macaulay            12 Agawam High School      7:17.8   22:40.10   83   
 93 Breanna Hobbs             10 East Longmeadow         7:18.5   22:42.19   84   
 94 Chelsie Field             12 Mohawk Trial Reg        7:19.4   22:45.16   85   
 95 Katelyn Gilhooly          10 Holyoke Catholic        7:19.8   22:46.40   86   
 96 Jennifer Thomas           12 Gateway Regional HS     7:19.9   22:46.73   87   
 97 Allyson Hamelin           08 Frontier Regiona        7:20.1   22:47.19   88   
 98 Emily Prast               12 Longmeadow High         7:20.6   22:48.74        
 99 Ashley Yost               08 Gateway Regional HS     7:21.0   22:49.98   89   
100 Jen Gresty                10 Westfileld High         7:21.1   22:50.26   90   
101 Brittani Mulligan         10 Westfileld High         7:21.2   22:50.55        
102 Sarah Howe                11 Minnechaug Regio        7:22.6   22:55.05   91   
103 Natalie Hale                 Pioneer Valley R        7:23.0   22:56.30   92   
104 Carrie Aberdale           09 Belchertown High        7:23.8   22:58.56   93   
105 Samantha Manitsas         10 Belchertown High        7:24.0   22:59.30   94   
106 Lauren Larison            11 Hampshire Regional      7:24.5   23:00.74   95   
107 Rachel Whiting            10 Hampshire Regional      7:24.6   23:01.30   96   
108 Chelsea Kidman            11 West Springfield        7:25.1   23:02.68   97   
109 Sarah Consolmagno         10 Chicopee Comphre        7:26.1   23:05.96   98   
110 Sarah Gardner             09 Chicopee High Sc        7:26.9   23:08.38   99   
111 Amber Boron               09 Granby High School      7:27.3   23:09.55  100   
112 Jordin Whyland            10 Sabis Charter In        7:27.7   23:10.68  101   
113 Claire Nauman             09 Belchertown High        7:29.7   23:17.17  102   
114 Cassie Cunha              12 West Springfield        7:30.2   23:18.53  103   
115 Mirjam Fremgen            10 South Hadley Hig        7:30.6   23:19.70  104   
116 Kendra Lohr               12 Hampshire Regional      7:30.8   23:20.49  105   
117 jordan wotkowitz          11 McCann Tech             7:31.1   23:21.49  106   
118 Brenda Boguslawski           Pioneer Valley R        7:31.6   23:22.87  107   
119 Rachel Lehouillier        12 Belchertown High        7:32.0   23:24.17  108   
120 Chloe Nunn                09 Frontier Regiona        7:32.2   23:24.76  109   
121 Hannah Bernotas           08 Frontier Regiona        7:32.4   23:25.45  110   
122 Nicolette Jordan          12 Chicopee Comphre        7:32.5   23:25.80  111   
123 Alex Jeannotte            10 Agawam High School      7:32.6   23:26.18  112   
124 Laura Fanning             11 Ludlow High School      7:32.8   23:26.54  113   
125 Lisa Mindell              11 Chicopee High Sc        7:35.3   23:34.35  114   
126 Emily Taylor              12 Ludlow High School      7:35.4   23:34.84  115   
127 Chloe Stroman             12 Belchertown High        7:35.6   23:35.37        
128 Shannon Boley             10 Westfileld High         7:35.9   23:36.20        
129 Kathryn Mauke             08 Sabis Charter In        7:38.2   23:43.49  116   
130 Ariana Waite              10 Palmer High School      7:38.6   23:44.68  117   
131 Amanda Konieczny          11 Granby High School      7:38.7   23:44.95  118   
132 Alexandria Cebula         10 Granby High School      7:38.8   23:45.26  119   
133 Emma Bernard              11 Chicopee High Sc        7:38.9   23:45.58  120   
134 Brianna Southwick         09 Hampshire Regional      7:39.3   23:46.92        
135 Katie Curley              12 Westfileld High         7:39.9   23:48.71        
136 Jocelyn Peters               Pioneer Valley R        7:40.2   23:49.79  121   
137 Heloise Dubois            11 Cathedral High S        7:41.4   23:53.49  122   
138 Sam Ribeiro               12 Ludlow High School      7:41.8   23:54.54        
139 Fay-Valerie Gryzbowski    07 Gateway Regional HS     7:42.1   23:55.50  123   
140 Julie Downie              12 East Longmeadow         7:42.4   23:56.35  124   
141 Amanda Carrier            10 Monson High School      7:42.8   23:57.85  125   
142 Hannah Kelleher           07 Mohawk Trial Reg        7:43.2   23:59.04  126   
143 Brittany Burkins          12 Minnechaug Regio        7:43.5   24:00.01  127   
144 Abby Foley                09 Minnechaug Regio        7:43.8   24:00.90  128   
145 Danielle Dobosz           11 Chicopee High Sc        7:44.3   24:02.32  129   
146 Karyce Welsh              09 Palmer High School      7:45.0   24:04.65  130   
147 Sophie Morawski           10 Frontier Regiona        7:45.8   24:07.18  131   
148 Corinne Murphy            10 Minnechaug Regio        7:46.0   24:07.57  132   
149 Erika Lempke              10 Granby High School      7:46.2   24:08.36  133   
150 Keesha Cintron            08 Springfiield Ren        7:46.5   24:09.21  134   
151 Kim Winkle                11 Springfield Scie        7:46.7   24:09.77  135   
152 Caitlyn Van Etten         12 Southwick-Tollan        7:47.1   24:11.12  136   
153 Destiny McDonough         07 Frontier Regiona        7:47.2   24:11.37        
154 Meghan Sullivan           12 Cathedral High S        7:47.3   24:11.66  137   
155 Molly Sullivan            09 Cathedral High S        7:47.8   24:13.13  138   
156 Audes'sey Williams        11 Sabis Charter In        7:48.0   24:13.83  139   
157 Shelbie Bergeron          11 Hampshire Regional      7:48.3   24:14.89        
158 Kaitlyn Beauchemin        11 Monson High School      7:48.4   24:15.25  140   
159 Erin Provost              11 South Hadley Hig        7:48.8   24:16.27  141   
160 Allison Piela             12 Frontier Regiona        7:49.2   24:17.64        
161 Rachel Begley             10 Palmer High School      7:49.5   24:18.60  142   
162 Shannon Diggins           11 Hampshire Regional      7:49.9   24:19.86        
163 Tiara Wright              12 Chicopee Comphre        7:51.0   24:23.19  143   
164 Allison Loomis            12 Minnechaug Regio        7:51.8   24:25.63        
165 Briana Haygood            12 Sabis Charter In        7:54.7   24:34.74  144   
166 Charlotte Lawson          11 Minnechaug Regio        7:55.0   24:35.75        
167 Ryanne Shea               09 Southwick-Tollan        7:57.3   24:42.93  145   
168 Shannon Collins           12 Chicopee High Sc        7:57.7   24:44.05  146   
169 Katie Dygon               10 Palmer High School      7:58.0   24:44.91  147   
170 Kerry Gromosky            10 Palmer High School      7:58.7   24:47.17  148   
171 Bridget Kennedy           09 Palmer High School      7:59.2   24:48.57        
172 Annie McGrath             09 Granby High School      7:59.8   24:50.69  149   
173 Bridgette Marquis         11 West Springfield        8:00.4   24:52.39  150   
174 Shelby Arnold             09 Southwick-Tollan        8:00.8   24:53.68  151   
175 Jessica Plante            11 Minnechaug Regio        8:01.9   24:56.97        
176 Mary Molloy               10 Agawam High School      8:02.2   24:57.95  152   
177 Sinead Smith              11 St. Mary's High         8:03.7   25:02.64        
178 Gabrielle Voorhies        11 Chicopee Comphre        8:07.1   25:13.35  153   
179 Tori Lyne                 11 West Springfield        8:08.1   25:16.32  154   
180 Juana Delgado             11 Putnam High School      8:09.5   25:20.56  155   
181 Samantha DeForest         11 Chicopee High Sc        8:11.3   25:26.24  156   
182 Melanie O'Connel          10 Palmer High School      8:11.6   25:27.19        
183 Kyleigh Lund              11 Gateway Regional HS     8:12.1   25:28.71  157   
184 sarah puricelli           09 McCann Tech             8:16.5   25:42.54  158   
185 Hope Nadeau               10 Chicopee High Sc        8:16.8   25:43.22  159   
186 Monique Hudon             12 Gateway Regional HS     8:17.0   25:44.02  160   
187 Ayesha White              09 Putnam High School      8:17.1   25:44.43  161   
188 Jessica Fournier          11 Chicopee High Sc        8:17.4   25:45.10        
189 Brienne Paradis              Pioneer Valley R        8:18.3   25:48.14  162   
190 Lauren Lapierre           12 Belchertown High        8:20.2   25:53.96        
191 Kaitlyn Hirtle            11 Gateway Regional HS     8:20.5   25:54.85  163   
192 Emily Lessard             11 Gateway Regional HS     8:21.1   25:56.85        
193 kristin lee               09 McCann Tech             8:21.6   25:58.34  164   
194 Stephanie Torres          11 Springfield Scie        8:21.9   25:59.13  165   
195 Teagan Barkyoumb          11 Holyoke High School     8:23.8   26:05.05        
196 Danielle Jez              12 St. Mary's High         8:24.8   26:08.30        
197 Alyssa Knodler            10 Sabis Charter In        8:25.2   26:09.48  166   
198 Sarah Mickel              12 West Springfield        8:25.4   26:10.02  167   
199 Ashley Ballou-Mauke       12 Sabis Charter In        8:26.6   26:13.72  168   
200 Stephanie Martin          09 Palmer High School      8:28.8   26:20.71        
201 Jenna DelBuono            12 Sabis Charter In        8:29.0   26:21.14  169   
202 Megan Wise                11 Holyoke High School     8:29.2   26:21.99        
203 Regina Scott              10 Monson High School      8:34.1   26:37.15        
204 Sherika Anderson          11 Springfield Scie        8:35.3   26:40.85  170   
205 Ashley Tanguay            12 Springfield Cent        8:37.6   26:47.92        
206 Meghan Salvon             11 East Longmeadow         8:38.2   26:49.92  171   
207 Scarlett Plante           12 Holyoke High School     8:40.7   26:57.63        
208 Joanna Bynum              11 Putnam High School      8:41.3   26:59.57  172   
209 Mel Day                   12 St. Mary's High         8:41.6   27:00.54        
210 Lindsay Pouliot           10 South Hadley Hig        8:42.2   27:02.19  173   
211 Inaru Yari Melendez-Vazq  12 Springfiield Ren        8:42.8   27:04.19  174   
212 Danica Brown              10 Southwick-Tollan        8:44.2   27:08.56  175   
213 Kelsey Finnell            12 Pioneer Valley R        8:44.8   27:10.24  176   
214 Tatiana Rosa              10 Springfield Scie        8:45.0   27:11.04  177   
215 Rachel Normantowicz       12 Gateway Regional HS     8:45.4   27:12.37        
216 Joana Pulido              10 West Springfield        8:46.7   27:16.17        
217 Kristina Pioggia          12 East Longmeadow         8:47.1   27:17.45  178   
218 michelle briggs           10 McCann Tech             8:50.2   27:27.17  179   
219 taylor durant             10 McCann Tech             8:50.3   27:27.46  180   
220 Jennifer Mora             09 Sabis Charter In        8:53.7   27:38.02        
221 Olivia Payne              10 Chicopee Comphre        8:54.8   27:41.43  181   
222 Heather Asselin           10 Chicopee Comphre        8:55.2   27:42.77  182   
223 Jenna Spear               09 Sabis Charter In        9:00.2   27:58.05        
224 Judeliz Rodriguez         11 Springfield Scie        9:00.5   27:59.11  183   
225 Alissa Thimmesh           11 Southwick-Tollan        9:02.7   28:05.82        
226 Kate Daborowski           11 Chicopee Comphre        9:03.7   28:09.20  184   
227 Lynda Mecham              09 Springfield Scie        9:05.4   28:14.35  185   
228 Seneca Lee                11 Sabis Charter In        9:06.8   28:18.58        
229 abreeanna saldana         11 McCann Tech             9:19.7   28:58.69  186   
230 Anastasia Walker          12 West Springfield        9:20.9   29:02.57        
231 Kinara Arzola             08 Springfiield Ren        9:40.3   30:02.87  187   
232 Chelsea Baker             12 St. Mary's High         9:43.9   30:13.82        
233 Maddee Brandts            10 South Hadley Hig        9:55.6   30:50.39  188   
234 Brielle Ruth              09 Springfiield Ren       10:00.7   31:06.02  189   
235 Kelly Kwawu               10 Springfield Cent       10:01.8   31:09.46        
236 Aleysha Ortiz             09 Putnam High School     10:05.3   31:20.46  190   
237 Kamera Bruce              11 Springfield Scie       10:06.1   31:23.02        
238 Elizabeth Hurley          12 Holyoke High School    10:15.0   31:50.54        
239 Denisha Brown             10 Springfiield Ren       10:18.5   32:01.34  191   
240 Maryjane Ramos            10 Springfiield Ren       10:33.8   32:49.12  192   
241 Jahmara Caeman            09 Putnam High School     10:38.6   33:04.01  193   
242 Amanda Rivera             10 Springfield Cent       10:50.5   33:40.88        
243 Emma Balboni              08 Springfiield Ren       10:51.8   33:44.93        
244 Bridget Taylor            07 Mohawk Trial Reg       10:56.7   34:00.07  194   
245 Michaela Paul             10 Springfiield Ren       11:27.1   35:34.62        
246 Yasmine Sanders           10 Putnam High School     11:46.9   36:35.96  195   
247 Kassandra Cuert           09 Putnam High School     11:47.7   36:38.73  196   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northampton HS               68    8   11   15   16   18   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:39:42.82                                                     
         Average:    19:56.57                                                     
   2 Amherst-Pelham Regional     148    4    6   45   46   47   50   55           
      Total Time:  1:43:19.84                                                     
         Average:    20:39.97                                                     
   3 Longmeadow High School      179    1   24   38   44   72   73   74           
      Total Time:  1:43:59.37                                                     
         Average:    20:47.88                                                     
   4 Hampshire Regional          201   13   14   30   49   95   96  105           
      Total Time:  1:45:08.09                                                     
         Average:    21:01.62                                                     
   5 Ludlow High School          203   10   29   31   63   70  113  115           
      Total Time:  1:45:32.51                                                     
         Average:    21:06.51                                                     
   6 Monson High School          232   25   41   48   54   64  125  140           
      Total Time:  1:46:57.63                                                     
         Average:    21:23.53                                                     
   7 Cathedral High School       233   12   19   21   59  122  137  138           
      Total Time:  1:46:11.92                                                     
         Average:    21:14.39                                                     
   8 Holyoke Catholic High Sch   237    5   39   51   56   86                     
      Total Time:  1:46:47.47                                                     
         Average:    21:21.50                                                     
   9 Frontier Regional High Sc   249    3    7   42   88  109  110  131           
      Total Time:  1:46:24.08                                                     
         Average:    21:16.82                                                     
  10 Westfileld High School      256   34   36   58   61   67   81   90           
      Total Time:  1:47:52.26                                                     
         Average:    21:34.46                                                     
  11 Belchertown High School     273    9   20   57   93   94  102  108           
      Total Time:  1:47:47.31                                                     
         Average:    21:33.47                                                     
  12 Mohawk Trial Regional       327   40   65   66   71   85  126  194           
      Total Time:  1:50:08.68                                                     
         Average:    22:01.74                                                     
  13 Minnechaug Regional High    343    2   43   80   91  127  128  132           
      Total Time:  1:49:59.36                                                     
         Average:    21:59.88                                                     
  14 Agawam High School          347   17   53   82   83  112  152                
      Total Time:  1:50:24.30                                                     
         Average:    22:04.86                                                     
  15 East Longmeadow High Scho   358   22   52   76   84  124  171  178           
      Total Time:  1:51:08.73                                                     
         Average:    22:13.75                                                     
  16 Granby High School          386   23   26  100  118  119  133  149           
      Total Time:  1:51:52.56                                                     
         Average:    22:22.52                                                     
  17 West Springfield High Sch   405   27   28   97  103  150  154  167           
      Total Time:  1:52:44.29                                                     
         Average:    22:32.86                                                     
  18 Southwick-Tolland Regiona   478   60   68   69  136  145  151  175           
      Total Time:  1:54:58.53                                                     
         Average:    22:59.71                                                     
  19 Palmer High School          499   35   75  117  130  142  147  148           
      Total Time:  1:55:35.95                                                     
         Average:    23:07.19                                                     
  20 Gateway Regional HS         518   62   87   89  123  157  160  163           
      Total Time:  1:56:53.91                                                     
         Average:    23:22.79                                                     
  21 South Hadley High School    533   37   78  104  141  173  188                
      Total Time:  1:58:15.30                                                     
         Average:    23:39.06                                                     
  22 Chicopee High School        608   99  114  120  129  146  156  159           
      Total Time:  1:59:14.68                                                     
         Average:    23:50.94                                                     
  23 Pioneer Valley Regional H   658   92  107  121  162  176                     
      Total Time:  2:03:07.34                                                     
         Average:    24:37.47                                                     
  24 Sabis Charter Internation   666  101  116  139  144  166  168  169           
      Total Time:  2:01:52.22                                                     
         Average:    24:22.45                                                     
  25 Chicopee Comphresensive H   686   98  111  143  153  181  182  184           
      Total Time:  2:03:49.73                                                     
         Average:    24:45.95                                                     
  26 Springfield Science & Tec   726   79  135  165  170  177  183  185           
      Total Time:  2:06:31.98                                                     
         Average:    25:18.40                                                     
  27 Springfiield Rennaissance   761   77  134  174  187  189  191  192           
      Total Time:  2:14:47.77                                                     
         Average:    26:57.56                                                     
  28 McCann Tech                 787  106  158  164  179  180  186                
      Total Time:  2:09:57.00                                                     
         Average:    25:59.40                                                     
  29 Putnam High School          871  155  161  172  190  193  195  196           
      Total Time:  2:22:29.03                                                     
         Average:    28:29.81                                                     



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News