Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2010 PVIAC XC Championship

Westfield, MA, November 6, 2010

[Boys Varsity | Girls Varsity | Girls JV ]

Boys JV

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2010 PVIAC XC Championship - 11/6/2010                      
                           Stanley Park, Westfield, MA                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Boys JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gabe Fishman              10 Amherst-Pelham R        5:38.6   17:31.72    1   
  2 Jeff Pruyne               12 Amherst-Pelham R        5:43.1   17:45.98    2   
  3 Quinn Doherty             09 Northampton HS          5:44.0   17:48.68    3   
  4 Matthew Hixon             12 Amherst-Pelham R        5:47.1   17:58.34    4   
  5 Benno Orlinsky            12 Amherst-Pelham R        5:49.4   18:05.46    5   
  6 Micah Botkin-Levy         12 Amherst-Pelham R        5:50.9   18:10.16    6   
  7 Nathan Johnson Lennon     10 Amherst-Pelham R        5:51.0   18:10.52    7   
  8 Charlie Reiff             12 Amherst-Pelham R        5:51.2   18:10.86    8   
  9 Brian Flanagan            11 East Longmeadow         5:51.7   18:12.66    9   
 10 Alec Snyder-Fair          09 Amherst-Pelham R        5:53.4   18:17.98        
 11 Adam Caplan-Bricker       12 Northampton HS          5:53.6   18:18.34   10   
 12 Sam Duncan                11 Amherst-Pelham R        5:53.7   18:18.66        
 13 Colin Irujo               09 Westfileld High         5:55.2   18:23.51   11   
 14 Sequoia Grettenberg       10 Northampton HS          5:55.4   18:23.96   12   
 15 Ryan Dean                 11 Northampton HS          5:57.6   18:30.80   13   
 16 Isaac Lello-Smith         09 Northampton HS          5:58.0   18:32.02   14   
 17 Kevin Tran                10 Amherst-Pelham R        5:58.1   18:32.34        
 18 Artie Cruz                10 Westfileld High         5:59.6   18:36.95   15   
 19 Matthew Felten            12 Northampton HS          5:59.9   18:37.91   16   
 20 Robin Roblee-Strauss      10 Amherst-Pelham R        6:00.4   18:39.45        
 21 William Brunton           09 Cathedral High S        6:01.0   18:41.55   17   
 22 Mike O'Connor             10 Agawam High School      6:01.1   18:41.91   18   
 23 Ruishan Yu                11 Chicopee Comphre        6:01.9   18:44.10   19   
 24 Liam Garvey               09 West Springfield        6:02.0   18:44.48        
 25 Kyle Sullivan             12 Amherst-Pelham R        6:02.8   18:47.14        
 26 Carlos Reyes              12 Amherst-Pelham R        6:04.8   18:53.19        
 27 Kyle LaPlante             11 Westfileld High         6:05.8   18:56.29   20   
 28 Erik Abdow                11 Amherst-Pelham R        6:07.0   18:59.99        
 29 Ryan Harrington           11 East Longmeadow         6:08.5   19:04.74   21   
 30 John Colburn              11 Cathedral High S        6:08.6   19:05.12   22   
 31 Michael Stender           10 Amherst-Pelham R        6:09.5   19:07.96        
 32 Neal Colburn              11 Westfileld High         6:09.9   19:09.11   23   
 33 Josh Beaulieu             11 East Longmeadow         6:10.0   19:09.56   24   
 34 Tony DeMarche             09 East Longmeadow         6:10.3   19:10.35   25   
 35 Parker Ziegler            11 Northampton HS          6:10.4   19:10.61   26   
 36 Scott Pardo               12 East Longmeadow         6:10.5   19:10.93   27   
 37 Adrian Sanmiguel          10 Chicopee Comphre        6:10.8   19:12.04   28   
 38 Kevin Urban               10 Agawam High School      6:11.6   19:14.27   29   
 39 Owen Gauthier             09 Amherst-Pelham R        6:11.7   19:14.60        
 40 Nick Mullins              09 Ludlow High School      6:12.1   19:15.80   30   
 41 James Mauer               10 Minnechaug Regio        6:12.2   19:16.11   31   
 42 Neal Axelrod-Adams        11 Northampton HS          6:12.4   19:16.72        
 43 Daniel Jaracz             12 Chicopee Comphre        6:14.2   19:22.45   32   
 44 Eric Breen                12 Amherst-Pelham R        6:16.2   19:28.76        
 45 Abi Acevedo               10 Holyoke High School     6:17.0   19:31.24   33   
 46 Faarooq Sahabdeen         09 Amherst-Pelham R        6:17.2   19:31.88        
 47 Charlie Davies            10 Amherst-Pelham R        6:17.7   19:33.44        
 48 Yotam Block               10 Amherst-Pelham R        6:17.8   19:33.77        
 49 Matt Suzor                10 Longmeadow High         6:18.0   19:34.12   34   
 50 Jacob Santangelo          10 Westfileld High         6:18.1   19:34.48   35   
 51 John Overstreet           09 Longmeadow High         6:18.2   19:34.83   36   
 52 Haden Stevens             09 Amherst-Pelham R        6:19.2   19:37.89        
 53 Kory Garbasz              09 Minnechaug Regio        6:19.3   19:38.43   37   
 54 Chad Joyal                09 Agawam High School      6:19.4   19:38.74   38   
 55 Jared Hirsch              11 Northampton HS          6:20.7   19:42.73        
 56 Corey Costa               10 Ludlow High School      6:21.3   19:44.48   39   
 57 Dennis Reardon            10 Agawam High School      6:21.7   19:45.61   40   
 58 Brian Mitchell            09 Westfileld High         6:22.9   19:49.53   41   
 59 Sam Kamlarz               11 Amherst-Pelham R        6:23.7   19:51.89        
 60 Cam Frigon                11 Ludlow High School      6:24.4   19:54.12   42   
 61 Timothy Rucki             12 Westfileld High         6:24.7   19:55.01   43   
 62 Drew Lindholm             09 Belchertown High        6:25.3   19:56.99   44   
 63 Joe DiSabito              11 East Longmeadow         6:25.9   19:58.80   45   
 64 Luke Douglass             09 Minnechaug Regio        6:26.3   20:00.06   46   
 65 Ryan Moriarty             11 Longmeadow High         6:27.2   20:02.94   47   
 66 Kyle Morton               10 Holyoke High School     6:27.4   20:03.57   48   
 67 Thomas Jeffries           10 Amherst-Pelham R        6:27.6   20:04.00        
 68 Matt Pruyne               10 Amherst-Pelham R        6:27.7   20:04.27        
 69 Joshua Woodward           12 Minnechaug Regio        6:28.1   20:05.70   49   
 70 Ryan Stender              09 Amherst-Pelham R        6:28.2   20:05.99        
 71 Jake Zina                 10 Ludlow High School      6:28.5   20:06.85   50   
 72 John Kuselias             12 East Longmeadow         6:30.0   20:11.58   51   
 73 Jake Krainson             10 Longmeadow High         6:30.8   20:13.97   52   
 74 Colby Herchel             11 Minnechaug Regio        6:31.1   20:14.90   53   
 75 Patrick Monette           10 Westfileld High         6:31.6   20:16.44        
 76 Jonathan Scibelli         10 Monson High School      6:31.7   20:16.97   54   
 77 Stephen Granger           11 Chicopee Comphre        6:32.0   20:17.89   55   
 78 Greg Ulm                  10 Westfileld High         6:32.5   20:19.19        
 79 Andrew Ward               10 Minnechaug Regio        6:32.9   20:20.47   56   
 80 Jacob Virgilio            10 Cathedral High S        6:33.2   20:21.56   57   
 81 Genaro Sarno              11 Cathedral High S        6:33.8   20:23.23   58   
 82 Justin Batista            12 Ludlow High School      6:34.1   20:24.14   59   
 83 Javier Gricia             11 Putnam High School      6:34.4   20:25.18   60   
 84 Spencer Brooks            10 Amherst-Pelham R        6:36.2   20:30.72        
 85 Austin Gulati             11 Minnechaug Regio        6:36.7   20:32.39   61   
 86 Michael Beauregard        10 Westfileld High         6:37.3   20:34.33        
 87 Joe Ferraro               10 Minnechaug Regio        6:37.5   20:34.89        
 88 Matt Mercure              10 Westfileld High         6:37.8   20:35.64        
 89 Matt Gregoire             11 Ludlow High School      6:37.9   20:36.18   62   
 90 Daniel Shinnick           10 Northampton HS          6:38.2   20:36.98        
 91 Jack Devine               09 Minnechaug Regio        6:38.5   20:37.90        
 92 Alex Lafayette            09 Ludlow High School      6:39.5   20:41.00   63   
 93 Casey Keeley              09 Agawam High School      6:40.1   20:42.83   64   
 94 Ben Neveu                 10 Longmeadow High         6:40.3   20:43.48   65   
 95 Cam Cote                  10 Hampshire Regional      6:40.5   20:44.08   66   
 96 Patrick Rieker            09 Agawam High School      6:40.7   20:44.74   67   
 97 Jack Lowney               11 East Longmeadow         6:41.0   20:45.74        
 98 Colin White               10 Longmeadow High         6:41.3   20:46.74   68   
 99 Avi Sheldon               11 Northampton HS          6:42.4   20:50.13        
100 Jon Royce                 10 Ludlow High School      6:43.7   20:53.96        
101 Brian Grohe               10 East Longmeadow         6:43.8   20:54.47        
102 Gabriel Oliva             09 Amherst-Pelham R        6:44.0   20:54.97        
103 Robert Painter            09 Agawam High School      6:44.9   20:57.92   69   
104 Jake Cote                 10 Belchertown High        6:45.2   20:58.63   70   
105 Mathew Tryon              12 East Longmeadow         6:45.4   20:59.40        
106 Jonah Daniell             10 Amherst-Pelham R        6:45.7   21:00.26        
107 John Haryasz              11 Longmeadow High         6:45.8   21:00.57   71   
108 Marcus Lafayette          11 Ludlow High School      6:45.9   21:01.04        
109 Artur Wysoczanski         12 Minnechaug Regio        6:46.2   21:01.92        
110 Jeff Dzardziel            12 Southwick-Tollan        6:46.5   21:02.72        
111 Dan Baldwin               08 Hampshire Regional      6:46.9   21:04.16   72   
112 Brian Chambers            12 Westfileld High         6:47.5   21:06.06        
113 Jacob Sifuentes           08 Palmer High School      6:47.8   21:06.79        
114 Brady Sunter              10 East Longmeadow         6:48.0   21:07.36        
115 Kodey LaBombard           09 Greenfield High         6:48.1   21:07.67   73   
116 Sam Guiod                 09 Greenfield High         6:48.2   21:07.95   74   
117 Anthony Fischetti         11 Monson High School      6:48.5   21:09.06   75   
118 Nathan Moreau             10 Chicopee Comphre        6:49.0   21:10.45   76   
119 Laurence Lohman           10 Longmeadow High         6:49.8   21:13.05        
120 Kenneth Kinsman           10 Frontier Regiona        6:50.2   21:14.21   77   
121 Dylan Smith               10 Longmeadow High         6:51.2   21:17.50        
122 Aiden O'Brien             09 Belchertown High        6:52.0   21:19.75   78   
123 James Freda               09 Frontier Regiona        6:52.8   21:22.43   79   
124 Duncan Crowley            09 Amherst-Pelham R        6:53.2   21:23.77        
125 Josue Quioz               11 Putnam High School      6:53.4   21:24.11   80   
126 Connor Murphy             10 Minnechaug Regio        6:53.6   21:24.87        
127 Tony Carnovale            09 East Longmeadow         6:54.3   21:26.92        
128 Andrew Kimmett            09 Westfileld High         6:54.5   21:27.55        
129 Kyle Enko                 10 Westfileld High         6:54.8   21:28.62        
130 Mark Manolakis            12 Minnechaug Regio        6:55.0   21:29.37        
131 Kyle Leven                09 Minnechaug Regio        6:55.2   21:29.80        
132 Colin Becker              09 Westfileld High         6:55.7   21:31.36        
133 Zach O'Donnell            10 Belchertown High        6:55.9   21:32.04   81   
134 Elijah Lucey              10 Northampton HS          6:56.4   21:33.54        
135 Andrew Zaleski            10 Northampton HS          6:56.9   21:35.16        
136 Sam Stephens              12 Belchertown High        6:57.0   21:35.45   82   
137 Zane Linehan              11 Northampton HS          6:57.2   21:36.18        
138 Robbie Scibelli           07 Monson High School      6:57.9   21:38.16   83   
139 Eric Wardner              11 Westfileld High         6:58.1   21:38.76        
140 Simon McCarthy            11 Longmeadow High         6:58.2   21:39.11        
141 Peter Soto                11 Putnam High School      6:58.4   21:39.69   84   
142 Chris Jennison            09 Agawam High School      6:58.6   21:40.40        
143 Jameson Kapinos           09 Minnechaug Regio        6:58.8   21:40.88        
144 Michael Mueller           09 Longmeadow High         6:59.1   21:41.83        
145 David Kearing             10 Longmeadow High         7:00.0   21:44.77        
146 Paul DeGrandpre           12 Westfileld High         7:00.8   21:47.21        
147 Jim Prost                 11 Westfileld High         7:01.0   21:47.86        
148 Jonah Jensen-Olszewski    10 Frontier Regiona        7:01.3   21:48.88   85   
149 Joe Cabrera               09 East Longmeadow         7:01.8   21:50.33        
150 Jeff Mayotte              10 Minnechaug Regio        7:02.0   21:51.02        
151 Simon Elliott             09 Amherst-Pelham R        7:02.1   21:51.27        
152 Jonathan Cody             09 Belchertown High        7:02.3   21:51.79   86   
153 Justin Jernigan           09 Monson High School      7:02.4   21:52.33   87   
154 Nick Hamel                10 Holyoke High School     7:02.7   21:53.14   88   
155 Alex Blow                 09 Hampshire Regional      7:03.0   21:54.00   89   
156 Jonathan Saloio           09 Gateway Regional HS     7:03.1   21:54.48   90   
157 Stephen Faivre            12 Chicopee Comphre        7:03.5   21:55.55   91   
158 Austin Herman             08 Gateway Regional HS     7:05.8   22:02.79   92   
159 Nathan Reynolds           11 Gateway Regional HS     7:06.0   22:03.25   93   
160 Seth Dancer               11 Frontier Regiona        7:06.4   22:04.75   94   
161 Nate Censabella           09 Westfileld High         7:06.7   22:05.50        
162 Tyler Valinski            10 Hampshire Regional      7:07.8   22:09.12   95   
163 William Borcey            09 Greenfield High         7:08.3   22:10.54   96   
164 Gourab Sarker             10 East Longmeadow         7:09.0   22:12.62        
165 Josh Ruer                 07 Hampshire Regional      7:09.2   22:13.37   97   
166 Brandon Shaw              12 Westfileld High         7:10.8   22:18.20        
167 Jessie Barbee             08 Sabis Charter In        7:11.2   22:19.55   98   
168 Sam Neveu                 11 Longmeadow High         7:11.3   22:19.88        
169 Will George               09 Northampton HS          7:11.4   22:20.24        
170 Cristian Rivera           08 Sabis Charter In        7:11.7   22:21.21   99   
171 Joey Isabelle             11 Granby High School      7:11.9   22:21.84  100   
172 Kevin Middleton           10 Minnechaug Regio        7:13.2   22:25.66        
173 Nick Foley                09 Springfiield Ren        7:13.3   22:26.10  101   
174 Joshua McBride            12 Minnechaug Regio        7:14.8   22:30.70        
175 Connor Wier               10 Agawam High School      7:15.5   22:32.90        
176 Mike Rossi                09 Agawam High School      7:15.9   22:34.03        
177 James Watkins             09 Agawam High School      7:16.9   22:37.31        
178 Joseph Burbee             09 Westfileld High         7:17.0   22:37.66        
179 Andrew Evren              08 Granby High School      7:18.7   22:42.70  102   
180 Matt Budrow               11 Minnechaug Regio        7:18.9   22:43.61        
181 Tyler White               12 Minnechaug Regio        7:19.3   22:44.64        
182 Daniel Lipeles            11 Ludlow High School      7:19.6   22:45.66        
183 Corey Stahl               11 Southwick-Tollan        7:19.8   22:46.40        
184 Gevon Samuels             07 Sabis Charter In        7:20.0   22:46.78  103   
185 Kyle Walker               12 Belchertown High        7:21.5   22:51.40  104   
186 Isaiah Williams           08 Sabis Charter In        7:23.2   22:56.82  105   
187 Zach Archambault          08 Hampshire Regional      7:24.5   23:01.02  106   
188 Spencer Martin            11 Gateway Regional HS     7:24.9   23:02.00  107   
189 James White               09 East Longmeadow         7:25.5   23:04.12        
190 Brent Kane                09 Minnechaug Regio        7:26.6   23:07.52        
191 Roman Vasilchenko         11 Gateway Regional HS     7:28.3   23:12.76  108   
192 Billy Mitchell            09 Longmeadow High         7:29.4   23:16.00        
193 Nick DiPaolo              09 Hampshire Regional      7:29.6   23:16.77  109   
194 Seamus O'Connor           11 Granby High School      7:30.1   23:18.35  110   
195 David Hernandez           10 Springfiield Ren        7:32.4   23:25.56  111   
196 Sean Brennan              12 Amherst-Pelham R        7:33.2   23:27.81        
197 Danny Perez               10 Holyoke High School     7:34.8   23:32.93  112   
198 Edward Brown              10 Springfiield Ren        7:36.6   23:38.36  113   
199 Alex Foley                09 Springfiield Ren        7:36.9   23:39.55  114   
200 Michael McCarthy          10 Cathedral High S        7:37.3   23:40.60  115   
201 Jeremy Pepino             11 Ludlow High School      7:37.5   23:41.39        
202 Nathan Clark              11 Hampshire Regional      7:37.7   23:41.76        
203 Robert Duffy              09 Cathedral High S        7:37.8   23:42.22  116   
204 Thomas Montovani          12 Westfileld High         7:38.6   23:44.53        
205 Nico Sarabaez             10 Putnam High School      7:39.0   23:45.79  117   
206 Sean Romani               12 Westfileld High         7:41.6   23:54.12        
207 Dakota Bigelow            09 Westfileld High         7:42.4   23:56.57        
208 Andrew Huynh              11 Belchertown High        7:42.6   23:57.14        
209 Jeremy Herd               11 Chicopee Comphre        7:44.9   24:04.22  118   
210 Alejandro Colon           11 Sabis Charter In        7:46.6   24:09.42  119   
211 Alexis Gonzalez           11 Putnam High School      7:47.5   24:12.18  120   
212 Alec Bewsee               11 Westfileld High         7:48.7   24:16.18        
213 Devin Durand              07 Hampshire Regional      7:50.3   24:21.03        
214 Jim McCarthy              11 Longmeadow High         7:51.7   24:25.52        
215 Corey Lambert             12 Westfileld High         7:51.9   24:26.00        
216 Jonathon Ramos            07 Springfiield Ren        7:52.4   24:27.50  121   
217 Jacob Chernick            11 Longmeadow High         7:53.4   24:30.68        
218 Peter Rosa                10 Putnam High School      7:53.7   24:31.51  122   
219 Trevor Lowe               12 Belchertown High        7:54.4   24:33.74        
220 Scott Urban               09 Ludlow High School      7:54.5   24:34.10        
221 Otis Rowell               12 Amherst-Pelham R        7:57.6   24:43.76        
222 Anthony Irwin             08 Palmer High School      8:00.1   24:51.43        
223 Thomas Mullaney           09 Ludlow High School      8:01.1   24:54.60        
224 Sean Fitzgerald           11 Westfileld High         8:02.3   24:58.39        
225 Anthony Campbell          10 Putnam High School      8:03.1   25:00.73  123   
226 Randy Wurszt              09 Ludlow High School      8:03.2   25:01.08        
227 Brian Raymond             12 Minnechaug Regio        8:07.8   25:15.46        
228 Stephen Grow              11 Longmeadow High         8:08.4   25:17.21        
229 Eric O'Dea                11 Southwick-Tollan        8:09.5   25:20.72        
230 Jason Knight              09 Longmeadow High         8:09.6   25:21.12        
231 Ryan Thomas               09 Sabis Charter In        8:11.1   25:25.65  124   
232 Adam Dube                 10 Holyoke High School     8:18.6   25:49.05  125   
233 Ted Schultz               09 Minnechaug Regio        8:18.9   25:49.81        
234 Zachary Holland           08 Springfiield Ren        8:20.9   25:55.98  126   
235 Peter Sandberg            07 Frontier Regiona        8:24.1   26:06.19  127   
236 Jacob Wolanin             09 Westfileld High         8:25.9   26:11.70        
237 James Ellis               09 Westfileld High         8:26.4   26:13.23        
238 Austin Mock               08 Sabis Charter In        8:32.4   26:31.75  128   
239 Sam Mimitz                09 Greenfield High         8:34.2   26:37.42  129   
240 Jason McQuade             12 Longmeadow High         8:35.8   26:42.41        
241 Christian Chapdelaine     07 Frontier Regiona        8:37.3   26:47.20  130   
242 Bennett Leveillee         11 Longmeadow High         8:39.3   26:53.36        
243 Dan McDonough             11 Longmeadow High         8:39.6   26:54.33        
244 Alec Goodman              10 Longmeadow High         8:40.0   26:55.35        
245 Cairo White               08 Sabis Charter In        8:40.6   26:57.43        
246 Tyler Fitzpatrick         09 Granby High School      8:41.3   26:59.34  131   
247 Felix Delgado             08 Springfiield Ren        8:42.1   27:01.94  132   
248 Liam Hodgins              09 Granby High School      8:42.3   27:02.65  133   
249 Ethan Finnell             09 Pioneer Valley R        8:42.8   27:04.13        
250 Alex Laurie               11 Gateway Regional HS     8:46.8   27:16.59  134   
251 Eric Gibson               09 Longmeadow High         8:48.1   27:20.73        
252 Corey Scott               09 Southwick-Tollan        8:48.5   27:21.85        
253 Keanu Callirgos           09 Sabis Charter In        8:49.0   27:23.53        
254 Ed McLeavy                09 Westfileld High         8:50.7   27:28.61        
255 Harrison Neill            09 Belchertown High        9:00.7   27:59.83        
256 Matthew Capparrille       07 Pioneer Valley R        9:01.2   28:01.17        
257 Kevin DaSilva             09 Ludlow High School      9:03.5   28:08.51        
258 William McLeavy           12 Westfileld High         9:05.1   28:13.55        
259 Kyle Kacoyannakis         07 Monson High School      9:19.6   28:58.59  135   
260 Chris Allen               09 Belchertown High        9:21.7   29:05.03        
261 Stephen Gordon            09 Greenfield High         9:36.8   29:51.85  136   
262 Ben Balukonis             09 Westfileld High         9:41.7   30:07.16        
263 Kristian Codard           08 Granby High School     10:26.2   32:25.51  137   
264 Shubham Kanake            09 Longmeadow High        10:46.1   33:27.28        
265 Joe Selden                09 Longmeadow High        10:46.2   33:27.59        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Amherst-Pelham Regional      18    1    2    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:29:31.66                                                     
         Average:    17:54.34                                                     
   2 Northampton HS               52    3   10   12   13   14   16   26           
      Total Time:  1:31:33.80                                                     
         Average:    18:18.76                                                     
   3 Westfileld High School      104   11   15   20   23   35   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:34:40.34                                                     
         Average:    18:56.07                                                     
   4 East Longmeadow High Scho   106    9   21   24   25   27   45   51           
      Total Time:  1:34:48.24                                                     
         Average:    18:57.65                                                     
   5 Agawam High School          189   18   29   38   40   64   67   69           
      Total Time:  1:38:03.36                                                     
         Average:    19:36.68                                                     
   6 Chicopee Comphresensive H   210   19   28   32   55   76   91  118           
      Total Time:  1:38:46.93                                                     
         Average:    19:45.39                                                     
   7 Minnechaug Regional High    216   31   37   46   49   53   56   61           
      Total Time:  1:39:15.20                                                     
         Average:    19:51.04                                                     
   8 Ludlow High School          220   30   39   42   50   59   62   63           
      Total Time:  1:39:25.39                                                     
         Average:    19:53.08                                                     
   9 Longmeadow High School      234   34   36   47   52   65   68   71           
      Total Time:  1:40:09.34                                                     
         Average:    20:01.87                                                     
  10 Cathedral High School       269   17   22   57   58  115  116                
      Total Time:  1:42:12.06                                                     
         Average:    20:26.42                                                     
  11 Belchertown High School     355   44   70   78   81   82   86  104           
      Total Time:  1:45:22.86                                                     
         Average:    21:04.58                                                     
  12 Holyoke High School         406   33   48   88  112  125                     
      Total Time:  1:50:49.94                                                     
         Average:    22:09.99                                                     
  13 Hampshire Regional          419   66   72   89   95   97  106  109           
      Total Time:  1:48:04.73                                                     
         Average:    21:36.95                                                     
  14 Monson High School          434   54   75   83   87  135                     
      Total Time:  1:53:55.11                                                     
         Average:    22:47.03                                                     
  15 Putnam High School          461   60   80   84  117  120  122  123           
      Total Time:  1:51:26.95                                                     
         Average:    22:17.39                                                     
  16 Frontier Regional High Sc   462   77   79   85   94  127  130                
      Total Time:  1:52:36.46                                                     
         Average:    22:31.30                                                     
  17 Gateway Regional HS         490   90   92   93  107  108  134                
      Total Time:  1:52:15.28                                                     
         Average:    22:27.06                                                     
  18 Greenfield High School      508   73   74   96  129  136                     
      Total Time:  2:00:55.43                                                     
         Average:    24:11.09                                                     
  19 Sabis Charter Internation   524   98   99  103  105  119  124  128           
      Total Time:  1:54:33.78                                                     
         Average:    22:54.76                                                     
  20 Springfiield Rennaissance   560  101  111  113  114  121  126  132           
      Total Time:  1:57:37.07                                                     
         Average:    23:31.42                                                     
  21 Granby High School          576  100  102  110  131  133  137                
      Total Time:  2:02:24.88                                                     
         Average:    24:28.98                                                     



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News