Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

5th Annual Bright Nights 5K Road Race

Springfield, MA, November 30, 2010

[AWARDS ]

OVERALL

413-467-7354 accuspec@comcast.net

Results courtesy of ACCU-SPEC


                                                                      Page 1
                   5th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 30, 2010 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time   Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ============ 
    1 Zack Bagan              5 17   1/15   M1419 East Longmeaodo MA   16:54  5:27 
    2 Zac Florence          473 18   2/15   M1419 East Longmeadow MA   16:59  5:28 
    3 Joseph Kenney         500 26   1/15   M2029 Springfield     MA   18:08  5:50 
    4 Matthew Lemanski      241 22   2/15   M2029 Easton          MA   18:20  5:54 
    5 Ian Fullerton         143 15   3/15   M1419 East Longmeadow MA   18:23  5:55 
    6 Matthew Musiak        307 28   3/15   M2029 Easthampton     MA   18:25  5:56 
    7 Joshua Rice           374 40   1/52   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   18:49  6:04 
    8 Pete Midura           286 24   4/15   M2029 Agawam          MA   19:04  6:09 
    9 Jack Kamin            209 17   4/15   M1419 Longmeadow      MA   19:08  6:10 
   10 Noiel Fontaine        133 46   2/52   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   19:15  6:12 
   11 Mike Lescarbeau       249 39   1/26   M3039 Agawam          MA   19:17  6:13 
   12 Daniel Crowley         81 17   5/15   M1419 Ludlow          MA   19:49  6:23 
   13 Brian Crowley           2 15   6/15   M1419 Ludlow          MA   19:50  6:23 
   14 Mike Cousins           77 43   3/52   M4049 Westfield       MA   19:54  6:25 
   15 William Julian Jr.    205 50   1/39   M5059 Granby          MA   20:21  6:33 
   16 Steven Negron         317 27   5/15   M2029 Chicopee        MA   20:29  6:36 
   17 Michelle Grodsky      168 36   1/77   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   20:37  6:39 
   18 Richard Clark          71 56   2/39   M5059 Feeding Hills   MA   20:38  6:39 
   19 Dan Slattery          410 34   2/26   M3039 Ware            MA   20:48  6:42 
   20 David Dumala          111 44   4/52   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   20:58  6:45 
   21 David Lipson          250 33   3/26   M3039 South Hadley    MA   20:59  6:46 
   22 Jackie Evans            4 35   2/77   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   21:02  6:47 
   23 Edward Coleman         73 48   5/52   M4049 Auburn          MA   21:03  6:47 
   24 Joe Wilson              3 35   4/26   M3039 Holyoke         MA   21:19  6:52 
   25 Thomas Kakley         206 38   3/77   F3039 Springfield     MA   21:19  6:52 
   26 Lisa Lavelle          501 43   1/102  F4049 Holyoke         MA   21:23  6:53 
   27 Stoddard Finnie       128 46   6/52   M4049 Somers          CT   21:28  6:55 
   28 Bob Prentis           355 55   3/39   M5059 South Hadley    MA   21:32  6:56 
   29 Matt Wunch            467 35   5/26   M3039 Enfield         CT   21:39  6:58 
   30 Patrick Pezzati       344 47   7/52   M4049 Montague        MA   21:43  7:00 
   31 Brian Bowler           39 35   6/26   M3039 Feeding Hills   MA   21:44  7:00 
   32 Laura Ferrone-Fonta   127 44   2/102  F4049 Longmeadow      MA   21:48  7:01 
   33 Sherri Ehrenberg      119 39   4/77   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   21:51  7:02 
   34 Marc Oldenburg        331 41   8/52   M4049 East Longmeadow MA   21:59  7:05 
   35 Fran Feeney           124 51   4/39   M5059 Wilbraham       MA   22:06  7:07 
   36 Jeff Castonguay        62 44   9/52   M4049 Feeding Hills   MA   22:09  7:08 
   37 Duane Beffa-Negrin     30 58   5/39   M5059 Stafford Spring CT   22:12  7:09 
   38 David Rau             368 47  10/52   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   22:13  7:09 
   39 Martha Berrouard       31 44   3/102  F4049 Granby          MA   22:14  7:10 
   40 Jennifer Merrigan     283 36   5/77   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   22:20  7:12 
   41 Aria Dipasquale        96 28   1/27   F2029 Ware            MA   22:21  7:12 
   42 Aj O'Donald           327 40  11/52   M4049 South Hadley    MA   22:25  7:13 
   43 Bruce Hiorns          186 49  12/52   M4049 Ludlow          MA   22:29  7:14 
   44 Jonathan Murray       304 38   7/26   M3039 Feeding Hills   MA   22:30  7:15 
   45 Colleen Cummings       82 44   4/102  F4049 Longmeadow      MA   22:35  7:16 
   46 Elena Musiak          306 28   2/27   F2029 Easthampton     MA   22:45  7:20 
   47 Stephen Mulholland    300 44  13/52   M4049 Cheshire        CT   22:57  7:23 
   48 Ian Lane              231 31   8/26   M3039 Agawam          MA   23:09  7:27 
   49 Stephanie Pons        353 36   6/77   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   23:13  7:29 
   50 Jamie Lavelle         236 39   9/26   M3039 Holyoke         MA   23:14  7:29 





                                                                      Page 2
                   5th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 30, 2010 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time   Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ============ 
   51 Roy Provost           357 40  14/52   M4049 Monson          MA   23:20  7:31 
   52 John Chistolini        67 51   6/39   M5059 Holyoke         MA   23:28  7:33 
   53 Anne Ciccio            68 33   7/77   F3039 Rocky Hill      CT   23:32  7:35 
   54 Tanya Rapinchuk       365 38   8/77   F3039 Cummington      MA   23:42  7:38 
   55 Jeff Hokunson         223                   Longmeadow      MA   23:43  7:38 
   56 Rachel Koehler        227 18   1/20   F1419 Granby          MA   23:45  7:39 
   57 Sarah Vedovelli       451 37   9/77   F3039 West Springfiel MA   23:46  7:39 
   58 Barbara Bosworth       38 48   5/102  F4049 Wilbraham       MA   23:47  7:40 
   59 Anne Keyser           220 40   6/102  F4049 Longmeadow      MA   23:49  7:40 
   60 Brian Spencer         418 23   6/15   M2029 Florence        MA   23:50  7:41 
   61 Alexander Asnitti      15 15   7/15   M1419 Springfield     MA   23:51  7:41 
   62 Connor Lacey          228 15   8/15   M1419 Springfield     MA   23:51  7:41 
   63 Michael Gorski        161 54   7/39   M5059 Hapden          MA   23:58  7:43 
   64 Katelyn Gilhooly      154 15   2/20   F1419 West Springfiel MA   23:59  7:44 
   65 Eric Purvis           358 39  10/26   M3039 Enfield         CT   24:00  7:44 
   66 Jo-Anne Rankin        364 51   1/59   F5059 Tolland         CT   24:02  7:45 
   67 James Nadeau          310 48  15/52   M4049 Holyoke         MA   24:04  7:45 
   68 Stephen Ehrenberg     488 40  16/52   M4049 Lognmeadow      MA   24:15  7:49 
   69 Cathy Brunelle         46 47   7/102  F4049 Wilbraham       MA   24:25  7:52 
   70 Kelly Comeau           75 38  10/77   F3039 Wilbraham       MA   24:35  7:55 
   71 Kristin Lane          232 28   3/27   F2029 Agawam          MA   24:35  7:55 
   72 Wayne Ball             18 36  11/26   M3039 Feeding Hills   MA   24:37  7:56 
   73 Chris Cloutier         72 45  17/52   M4049 South Hadley    MA   24:38  7:56 
   74 Paul Gallagher        144 52   8/39   M5059 West Springfiel MA   24:40  7:57 
   75 Laura Posnik          354 46  18/52   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   24:45  7:58 
   76 Allison Bartlett-O'    23 38  11/77   F3039 South Hadley    MA   24:50  8:00 
   77 Unknown                 0                                        24:51  8:00 
   78 Patty Driesch         108 37  12/77   F3039 Farmington      CT   24:52  8:00 
   79 Dennis Shaughnessy    400 46  19/52   M4049 Southwick       MA   24:52  8:01 
   80 Erika Lempke          244 15   3/20   F1419 Granby          MA   24:53  8:01 
   81 Jeffrey Quigley       362 38  12/26   M3039 East Longmeadow MA   24:54  8:01 
   82 John Yahres             6 64   1/10   M6099 East Longeamdow MA   24:56  8:02 
   83 Mike Masco            176 25   7/15   M2029 West Springfiel MA   24:59  8:03 
   84 Anne Most             298 42   8/102  F4049 Longmeadow      MA   25:02  8:04 
   85 Mark Kielbasa         221 56   9/39   M5059 Westfield       MA   25:03  8:04 
   86 Amanda Rodriguez      378 24   4/27   F2029 South Hadley    MA   25:04  8:04 
   87 Mike Huppert          194 47  20/52   M4049 Coventry        CT   25:04  8:05 
   88 Tom Dwyer             115 52  10/39   M5059 Hampden         MA   25:07  8:06 
   89 Kari Kastango         214 43   9/102  F4049 Fiskdale        MA   25:09  8:06 
   90 Andrew Hastings       178 52  11/39   M5059 Westfield       MA   25:19  8:09 
   91 Gary Rome             380 49  21/52   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   25:20  8:10 
   92 Matthew Gilhooly      155 49  22/52   M4049 West Springfiel MA   25:21  8:10 
   93 Tom Zatko             471 50  12/39   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   25:21  8:10 
   94 Lorie Tencati         440 48  10/102  F4049 Southwick       MA   25:22  8:10 
   95 Kelli Quigley         361 36  13/77   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   25:29  8:13 
   96 Craig Waddington      454 48  23/52   M4049 Granby          CT   25:30  8:13 
   97 Kristin Dushane       114 27   5/27   F2029 East Glastonbur CT   25:31  8:13 
   98 Jennifer Szyluk       435 36  14/77   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   25:31  8:13 
   99 Steve Capshaw          51 39  13/26   M3039 Southampton     MA   25:33  8:14 
  100 Rishi Kapur           213 39  14/26   M3039 East Glastonbur CT   25:34  8:14 





                                                                      Page 3
                   5th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 30, 2010 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time   Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ============ 
  101 Patti Scholtz         390 35  15/77   F3039 Springfield     MA   25:39  8:16 
  102 Ila Shebar            402 51   2/59   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   25:40  8:16 
  103 Kimberly Jaques       202 40  11/102  F4049 Springfield     MA   25:41  8:16 
  104 Dick Murphy           303 64   2/10   M6099 Westfield       MA   25:44  8:17 
  105 Stephanie Midura      287 22   6/27   F2029 Agawam          MA   25:44  8:17 
  106 Melissa Mol-Pelton    491 35  16/77   F3039 West Suffield   CT   25:45  8:18 
  107 Charles Vanasse       447 49  24/52   M4049 Feeding Hills   MA   25:47  8:18 
  108 Debra Hevey           184 52   3/59   F5059 Chicopee        MA   25:49  8:19 
  109 Greg Schmidt          389 31  15/26   M3039 South Hadley    MA   25:51  8:19 
  110 Tonya Magnusom        259 42  12/102  F4049 Ellington       CT   25:51  8:20 
  111 Gary Magnuson         260 43  25/52   M4049 Ellington       CT   25:52  8:20 
  112 Tj Plante             497 32  16/26   M3039 Springfield     MA   25:52  8:20 
  113 Donna Lyons           258 47  13/102  F4049 Southampton     MA   25:55  8:21 
  114 David Milkey          289 57  13/39   M5059 Granby          MA   25:57  8:22 
  115 Richard Schoolcraft   392 16   9/15   M1419 Agawam          MA   25:58  8:22 
  116 Penny Manteria        269 43  14/102  F4049 Wilbraham       MA   26:01  8:23 
  117 Kamal Souccar         416 44  26/52   M4049 Cummington      MA   26:10  8:26 
  118 Susan Gilbert         152 50   4/59   F5059 Southwick       MA   26:16  8:27 
  119 Kara Phillips         347 36  17/77   F3039 West Springfiel MA   26:16  8:28 
  120 Alexandra Schoolcra   391 48  15/102  F4049 Agawam          MA   26:19  8:28 
  121 Nick Ciciretti         70 61   3/10   M6099 Longmeadow      MA   26:22  8:30 
  122 Patrick Lafond        230 38  17/26   M3039 Westfield       MA   26:24  8:30 
  123 Melissa Millan        290 50   5/59   F5059 Simsbury        CT   26:25  8:30 
  124 Katie Kavenola        215 16   4/20   F1419 Suffield        CT   26:28  8:31 
  125 Marco Muzio           309 17  10/15   M1419 West Suffield   CT   26:28  8:32 
  126 Paul Smith            412 41  27/52   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   26:29  8:32 
  127 Mary Kate Walsh       456 35  18/77   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   26:30  8:32 
  128 Andrew Beaulieu        27 40  28/52   M4049 Monson          MA   26:31  8:32 
  129 Bill Boyle             40 53  14/39   M5059 Springfield     MA   26:32  8:33 
  130 Kevin Loftus          253 59  15/39   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   26:33  8:33 
  131 Dionisia Varypataki   448 53   6/59   F5059 Cicopee         MA   26:36  8:34 
  132 Rosemarie Rice        373 39  19/77   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   26:38  8:35 
  133 Andrew Fullerton      142 45  29/52   M4049 East Longmeadow MA   26:39  8:35 
  134 Joseph Manfredi       267 28   8/15   M2029 Westfield       MA   26:40  8:35 
  135 Kristen Castonguay     61 43  16/102  F4049 Feeding Hills   MA   26:42  8:36 
  136 Kirstin Joyce         204 39  20/77   F3039 Wilbraham       MA   26:43  8:36 
  137 Jillian Hevey         185 29   7/27   F2029 Chicopee        MA   26:44  8:36 
  138 Mark Sullivan         426 56  16/39   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   26:44  8:37 
  139 Francisco Rodriguez   377 46  30/52   M4049 South Hadley    MA   26:45  8:37 
  140 Katherine Wartman     460 33  21/77   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   26:46  8:37 
  141 David Wartman         459 34  18/26   M3039 Longmeadow      MA   26:46  8:37 
  142 Toni Abbruzese          8 39  22/77   F3039 South Hadley    MA   26:46  8:37 
  143 Jamie Jacquier        198 26   8/27   F2029 Southwick       MA   26:48  8:38 
  144 Beth Muller           301 47  17/102  F4049 Feeding Hills   MA   26:49  8:38 
  145 Anthony Mancuso       266 38  19/26   M3039 Somers          CT   26:50  8:38 
  146 Scott Soutra          417 46  31/52   M4049 Southampton     MA   26:51  8:39 
  147 Eileen Beal            25 31  23/77   F3039 Westfield       MA   26:54  8:40 
  148 Elaine Dill            94 62   1/4    F6099 Monson          MA   26:55  8:40 
  149 Kerri Ramgren         363 37  24/77   F3039 Springfield     MA   27:08  8:44 
  150 Amy Kelly             216 39  25/77   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   27:09  8:45 





                                                                      Page 4
                   5th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 30, 2010 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time   Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ============ 
  151 Ruth Griffiths        167 39  26/77   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   27:09  8:45 
  152 Sara Stadnicki        421 17   5/20   F1419 Wilbraham       MA   27:09  8:45 
  153 Kirsten Ondrick       334 39  27/77   F3039 Chicopee        MA   27:10  8:45 
  154 Jean Maziarz          504 50   7/59   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   27:10  8:45 
  155 Stephen Walsh         455 36  20/26   M3039 Longmeadow      MA   27:10  8:45 
  156 Loren Alexander        10 50   8/59   F5059 South Hadley    MA   27:11  8:45 
  157 Jacob Freedman        136 14  11/15   M1419 Longmeadow      MA   27:13  8:46 
  158 Michael Lucchesi      255 52  17/39   M5059 South Hadley    MA   27:13  8:46 
  159 Tracy Dineen           95 39  28/77   F3039 Wilbraham       MA   27:14  8:46 
  160 Deirdre Mailloux      261 37  29/77   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   27:16  8:47 
  161 Meghan Sullivan       429 17   6/20   F1419 Springfield     MA   27:18  8:47 
  162 Brian Phillips        348 38  21/26   M3039 West Springfiel MA   27:20  8:48 
  163 Emily Huntington      193 55   9/59   F5059 Springfield     MA   27:21  8:49 
  164 Jessie Cichon          69 29   9/27   F2029 Holyoke         MA   27:31  8:52 
  165 David Carlson          54 51  18/39   M5059 Wilbraham       MA   27:35  8:53 
  166 Robert Sullivan       430 17  12/15   M1419 Springfield     MA   27:36  8:53 
  167 Kara Murray           305 40  18/102  F4049 Feeding Hills   MA   27:38  8:54 
  168 Stephen Saunders      482 53  19/39   M5059 Wilbraham       MA   27:41  8:55 
  169 Tom Nash              316 50  20/39   M5059 Easthampton     MA   27:42  8:55 
  170 Kelly Swanson         433 36  30/77   F3039 Wilbraham       MA   27:47  8:57 
  171 Peter Dufresne        110 38  22/26   M3039 Wilbraham       MA   27:50  8:58 
  172 Michael Vedovelli     450 37  31/77   F3039 West Springfiel MA   27:50  8:58 
  173 Christine Moriarty    295 38  32/77   F3039 West Springfiel MA   27:52  8:58 
  174 Maureen Bonavita       37 47  19/102  F4049 Longmeadow      MA   27:55  8:59 
  175 Marissa Cadieux        48 14   7/20   F1419 Enfield         CT   28:01  9:01 
  176 Helene Soja-Watkins   415 59  10/59   F5059 Wilbraham       MA   28:02  9:02 
  177 Katie Gaughan         148 37  33/77   F3039 Holyoke         MA   28:04  9:02 
  178 Kevin Maloney         265 41  32/52   M4049 Enfield         CT   28:05  9:03 
  179 Christine Haines      171 40  20/102  F4049 Agawam          MA   28:08  9:04 
  180 Danielle Beaulieu      28 39  34/77   F3039 Monson          MA   28:17  9:06 
  181 Bob Haines            172 40  33/52   M4049 Agawam          MA   28:17  9:06 
  182 Karen Ollari          332 43  21/102  F4049 Feeding Hills   MA   28:17  9:07 
  183 Kevin Gough           163 54  21/39   M5059 Bloomfield      CT   28:20  9:07 
  184 Christy Walsh         457 31  35/77   F3039 Chicopee        MA   28:20  9:08 
  185 Dawn Hammett          502 42  22/102  F4049 Longmeadow      MA   28:20  9:08 
  186 Paul Lepak            248 24   9/15   M2029 Windsor         CT   28:22  9:08 
  187 Joel Weisel           462 23  10/15   M2029 Windsor Locks   CT   28:22  9:08 
  188 Bridget Webb          461 17   8/20   F1419 Windsor Locks   CT   28:22  9:08 
  189 Julie Thompson        441 38  36/77   F3039 West Springfiel MA   28:23  9:09 
  190 Beth Hanna            173 43  23/102  F4049 Longmeadow      MA   28:25  9:09 
  191 Mary Sheehan          404 50  11/59   F5059 Lenox Dale      MA   28:26  9:09 
  192 Haley McCreary        277 14   9/20   F1419 East Longmeadow MA   28:26  9:09 
  193 Maryanne Longo        254 43  24/102  F4049 Agawam          MA   28:28  9:10 
  194 Margaret McCreary     276 45  25/102  F4049 East Longmeadow MA   28:29  9:10 
  195 Christine Stadnicki   420 54  12/59   F5059 Wilbraham       MA   28:29  9:10 
  196 Samantha Kane         211 14  10/20   F1419 Westfield       MA   28:30  9:11 
  197 Kim Pavlik            340 44  26/102  F4049 Granby          CT   28:31  9:11 
  198 Molly Sullivan        427 15  11/20   F1419 Springfield     MA   28:32  9:11 
  199 Sandi Boland           34 56  13/59   F5059 Ludlow          MA   28:33  9:12 
  200 Cherie Rousseau       383 32  37/77   F3039 Westfield       MA   28:35  9:12 





                                                                      Page 5
                   5th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 30, 2010 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time   Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ============ 
  201 Jackie Maiorano       262 29  10/27   F2029 Holyoke         MA   28:36  9:13 
  202 Cheri Pitt            352 41  27/102  F4049 Granby          MA   28:37  9:13 
  203 Diana Degrange         87 36  38/77   F3039 Granby          MA   28:37  9:13 
  204 Lori Callahan         479 42  28/102  F4049 Wilbraham       MA   28:38  9:13 
  205 Debbie Dorman         101 49  29/102  F4049 East Granby     CT   28:38  9:13 
  206 Lisa Greenwood        166 39  39/77   F3039 Simsbury        CT   28:39  9:14 
  207 Tim Lane              233 52  22/39   M5059 South Hadley    MA   28:39  9:14 
  208 Tyler Kirk            225 17  13/15   M1419 Palmer          MA   28:40  9:14 
  209 Maggie Dumala         113 16  12/20   F1419 Wilbraham       MA   28:40  9:14 
  210 Steve Tencati         439 50  23/39   M5059 Southwick       MA   28:41  9:14 
  211 Maria Carlson          55 16  13/20   F1419 Wilbraham       MA   28:41  9:14 
  212 Karen Tremaine        444 29  11/27   F2029 Enfield         CT   28:42  9:15 
  213 Thomas Wurz           468 28  11/15   M2029 Avon            CT   28:43  9:15 
  214 Maura Devlin           93 45  30/102  F4049 Loangmeadow     MA   28:43  9:15 
  215 Molly April            13 15  14/20   F1419 Longmeadow      MA   28:44  9:15 
  216 Nora Schmidt          388 30  40/77   F3039 South Hadley    MA   28:55  9:19 
  217 Mary Dumala           112 44  31/102  F4049 Wilbraham       MA   28:55  9:19 
  218 Alla Bodner            33 52  14/59   F5059 Springfield     MA   29:00  9:20 
  219 Virginia Lemoine      242 43  32/102  F4049 Hampden         MA   29:01  9:21 
  220 Ann Feeney            125 49  33/102  F4049 Hampden         MA   29:03  9:21 
  221 Joyce Mulholland      299 44  34/102  F4049 Cheshire        CT   29:05  9:22 
  222 Amy Cobetti            58                   Longmeadow      MA   29:08  9:23 
  223 Jim Sadowsky          489 60   4/10   M6099 Longmeadow      MA   29:10  9:23 
  224 Toni McIntyre          56 48  35/102  F4049 East Longmeadow MA   29:10  9:24 
  225 Pamela Pendleton      341 44  36/102  F4049 Suffield        CT   29:11  9:24 
  226 Gloria Axiotis         16 46  37/102  F4049 Ludlow          MA   29:15  9:25 
  227 Nancy Majka           263 52  15/59   F5059 Agawam          MA   29:16  9:26 
  228 Richard Marrs         271 46  34/52   M4049 Ellington       CT   29:17  9:26 
  229 Stacey Earnest        116 41  38/102  F4049 Southwick       MA   29:17  9:26 
  230 Courtney Barkett       22 39  41/77   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   29:17  9:26 
  231 Amy Muska             308 47  39/102  F4049 Suffied         CT   29:19  9:27 
  232 Cynthia Bolger         35 50  16/59   F5059 Wilbraham       MA   29:21  9:27 
  233 David O'Connor        325 46  35/52   M4049 South Hadley    MA   29:23  9:28 
  234 John Ferrarini        126 55  24/39   M5059 Springfield     MA   29:25  9:28 
  235 Nancy Milkey          288 46  40/102  F4049 Granby          MA   29:25  9:28 
  236 Michael Monteria      294 40  36/52   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   29:27  9:29 
  237 Laurie Pierce         349 34  42/77   F3039 Windsor Locks   CT   29:28  9:29 
  238 Kathleen Nash         315 47  41/102  F4049 Easthampton     MA   29:28  9:29 
  239 Sue Riley               7 61   2/4    F6099 Windsor Locks   CT   29:29  9:30 
  240 Linda Kaplan          212 52  17/59   F5059 Suffield        CT   29:29  9:30 
  241 Tami Nelson Bresnah   318 49  42/102  F4049 Longmeadow      MA   29:31  9:30 
  242 Ginny Levsky          490 51  18/59   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   29:32  9:31 
  243 Kent Doyle            106 41  37/52   M4049 Ludlow          MA   29:33  9:31 
  244 Robert O'Connor       326 50  25/39   M5059 Springfield     MA   29:37  9:32 
  245 Rosemary Dellaera      88 52  19/59   F5059 Chicopee        MA   29:39  9:33 
  246 Joanne Douglas        102 44  43/102  F4049 West Simsbury   CT   29:40  9:33 
  247 Amy Nemeth            319 36  43/77   F3039 Suffield        CT   29:41  9:34 
  248 Karen Slack           409 31  44/77   F3039 Westfield       MA   29:43  9:34 
  249 Tina D'Agostino        83 40  44/102  F4049 Longmeadow      MA   29:43  9:34 
  250 Kathy Waddington      453 50  20/59   F5059 Granby          CT   29:44  9:34 





                                                                      Page 6
                   5th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 30, 2010 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time   Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ============ 
  251 Renee Martin          503 37  45/77   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   29:45  9:35 
  252 Mollie Ceccotti        64 35  46/77   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   29:46  9:35 
  253 Suzanne Baker          17 44  45/102  F4049 Longmeadow      MA   29:48  9:36 
  254 Mary Kate Sullivan    428 16  15/20   F1419 Springfield     MA   29:50  9:36 
  255 Jennifer Merton       284 45  46/102  F4049 East Longmeadow MA   29:51  9:37 
  256 Haley Hart            175 25  12/27   F2029 Middletown      CT   29:52  9:37 
  257 Lee Sirotnak          406 44  38/52   M4049 Burlington      CT   29:55  9:38 
  258 Janet Larese          234 61   3/4    F6099 Westfield       MA   29:56  9:39 
  259 Katherine Hokunson    188 47  47/102  F4049 Granby          CT   29:58  9:39 
  260 Nancy Shoemaker       405 56  21/59   F5059 Vernon          CT   30:00  9:40 
  261 Michelle Dent          91 52  22/59   F5059 Cheshire        CT   30:02  9:40 
  262 Kate Barba             19 30  47/77   F3039 Glastonbury     CT   30:02  9:40 
  263 Mary McGarr           281 51  23/59   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   30:03  9:41 
  264 Rob Ollari            333 46  39/52   M4049 Feeding Hills   MA   30:05  9:41 
  265 Christina Tsandilas   445 42  48/102  F4049 West Springfiel MA   30:06  9:42 
  266 Brian Person          343 38  23/26   M3039 Wilbraham       MA   30:09  9:43 
  267 Louis Adler           492 45  40/52   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   30:15  9:44 
  268 Samantha Carpe        506 28  13/27   F2029 Windsor Locks   CT   30:16  9:45 
  269 David Holloway        189 50  26/39   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   30:18  9:46 
  270 Patricia McDonald     280 51  24/59   F5059 Chicopee        MA   30:19  9:46 
  271 Jennifer Capshaw       52 33  48/77   F3039 Southampton     MA   30:21  9:46 
  272 Cam Dirico            499 14  14/15   M1419 Westfield       MA   30:31  9:50 
  273 Laura Pirro           351 46  49/102  F4049 Springfield     MA   30:41  9:53 
  274 Dick Barker            21 69   5/10   M6099 Springfield     MA   30:42  9:53 
  275 Tara Roch             375 36  49/77   F3039 Southampton     MA   30:46  9:54 
  276 Bill Cadieux           47 45  41/52   M4049 Enfield         CT   30:46  9:54 
  277 Cassandra Smolkowic   413 25  14/27   F2029 Westfield       MA   30:46  9:55 
  278 Catherine Merton      285 14  16/20   F1419 East Longmeadow MA   30:53  9:57 
  279 Kelley Moloney        293 42  50/102  F4049 East Longmeadow MA   31:02 10:00 
  280 Noelle Sullivan       494 36  50/77   F3039 Wilbraham       MA   31:03 10:00 
  281 Roberta Carlon         53 51  25/59   F5059 Holyoke         MA   31:14 10:04 
  282 Rachel Cousins         79 14  17/20   F1419 Westfield       MA   31:16 10:04 
  283 Kathleen Demetrion     90 26  15/27   F2029 Springfield     MA   31:18 10:05 
  284 Paula Geddis          150 40  51/102  F4049 Southwick       MA   31:19 10:05 
  285 Mike Freedman         137 43  42/52   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   31:20 10:05 
  286 Renee Day             486 43  52/102  F4049 Palmer          MA   31:21 10:06 
  287 Nick Demetrion         89 23  12/15   M2029 Feeding Hills   MA   31:25 10:07 
  288 Mimi Armando           14 46  53/102  F4049 Glastonbury     CT   31:25 10:07 
  289 Suzanne Brown          45 53  26/59   F5059 Manchester      CT   31:28 10:08 
  290 Michael Menard        282 23  13/15   M2029 Southwick       MA   31:28 10:08 
  291 Courtney Bradley       42 23  16/27   F2029 Easton          MA   31:29 10:08 
  292 Nicholas Wong         466 25  14/15   M2029 West Springfiel MA   31:29 10:08 
  293 Sandy Lemanski        239 53  27/59   F5059 East Longmeadow MA   31:30 10:09 
  294 Fred Steinman         422 60   6/10   M6099 Longmeadow      MA   31:34 10:10 
  295 Chris Esposito        122 33  24/26   M3039 West Hartford   CT   31:38 10:11 
  296 Diana Doyle           104 44  54/102  F4049 Wilbraham       MA   31:38 10:11 
  297 Beth Pashko           339 45  55/102  F4049 South Hadley    MA   31:39 10:11 
  298 Cecilia Florence      132 45  56/102  F4049 Westfield       MA   31:39 10:12 
  299 Sheryl Kirk           224 43  57/102  F4049 Palmer          MA   31:41 10:12 
  300 Jim Willemain         463 59  27/39   M5059 West Springfiel MA   31:44 10:13 





                                                                      Page 7
                   5th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 30, 2010 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time   Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ============ 
  301 Annmarie Wilson       465 50  28/59   F5059 Suffield        CT   31:50 10:15 
  302 Faith Rheault         371 16  18/20   F1419 Agawam          MA   31:53 10:16 
  303 Jennifer Guidrey      487 40  58/102  F4049 Longmeadow      MA   31:53 10:16 
  304 Tracy Shanahan        398 40  59/102  F4049 Suffield        CT   31:55 10:17 
  305 Nicole Malloy         264 43  60/102  F4049 East Longmeadow MA   32:02 10:19 
  306 Kerin Doyle           107 32  51/77   F3039 Ludlow          AM   32:02 10:19 
  307 Sharon Senez          395 46  61/102  F4049 West Springfiel MA   32:02 10:19 
  308 Tara Fleming          129 29  17/27   F2029 Feeding Hills   MA   32:04 10:19 
  309 Mike Frenette         140 56  28/39   M5059 Florence        MA   32:04 10:19 
  310 Lindsey Russell       386 25  18/27   F2029 Wilbraham       MA   32:04 10:20 
  311 Grayson Nash          314 15  15/15   M1419 Easthampton     MA   32:07 10:21 
  312 Jodi Hogan            187 23  19/27   F2029 Springfield     MA   32:10 10:21 
  313 Douglas Neveu         321 40  43/52   M4049 Granby          MA   32:18 10:24 
  314 Shelley Russell       385 54  29/59   F5059 Wilbraham       MA   32:20 10:25 
  315 Tammey Guihan         169 50  30/59   F5059 Wilbraham       MA   32:20 10:25 
  316 Timothy Guihan        170 52  29/39   M5059 Wilbraham       MA   32:20 10:25 
  317 Dan McDonald          278 52  30/39   M5059 Portland        CT   32:24 10:26 
  318 Bobbi Smith           411 60   4/4    F6099 Springfield     MA   32:25 10:26 
  319 Amy Stocks            423 39  52/77   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   32:25 10:26 
  320 Terry Shaughnessy     399 51  31/59   F5059 Southwick       MA   32:31 10:28 
  321 George Chartier       474 41  44/52   M4049 Holyoke         MA   32:31 10:28 
  322 David Livingstone     252 58  31/39   M5059 Ludlow          MA   32:33 10:29 
  323 Linda Livingstone     251 56  32/59   F5059 Ludlow          MA   32:40 10:31 
  324 Jay Queenin           360 39  25/26   M3039 Westfield       MA   32:40 10:31 
  325 Janine Queenin        359 42  62/102  F4049 Westfield       MA   32:56 10:36 
  326 Tina Kane             210 42  63/102  F4049 Westfield       MA   32:56 10:36 
  327 Christine Sgueglia    397 49  64/102  F4049 East Longmeadow MA   33:05 10:39 
  328 Mary Zajdel           470 38  53/77   F3039 Westfield       MA   33:08 10:40 
  329 Darlene Lempke        246 44  65/102  F4049 Granby          MA   33:09 10:40 
  330 Lisa Zatko            472 49  66/102  F4049 East Longmeadow MA   33:12 10:42 
  331 Agnes Gonet           157 39  54/77   F3039 Agawam          MA   33:12 10:42 
  332 Susanne Dubiel        109 37  55/77   F3039 Agawam          MA   33:16 10:43 
  333 Todd McDermott        477 40  45/52   M4049 South Hadley    MA   33:17 10:43 
  334 Patrick Leary         476 40  46/52   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   33:17 10:43 
  335 Richard Lempke        245 44  47/52   M4049 Granby          MA   33:20 10:44 
  336 Sarah Eldredge        121 31  56/77   F3039 Springfield     MA   33:21 10:44 
  337 Melissa Miller        291 36  57/77   F3039 Ludlow          MA   33:21 10:45 
  338 Johanna Baril          20 50  33/59   F5059 Granby          MA   33:26 10:46 
  339 Jessica Berube         32 34  58/77   F3039 Berlin          CT   33:26 10:46 
  340 Debra Neveu           320 40  67/102  F4049 Granby          MA   33:35 10:49 
  341 Beth Ouellette        336 56  34/59   F5059 Easthampton     MA   33:36 10:49 
  342 Paula Jones           203 54  35/59   F5059 Bloomfield      CT   33:37 10:49 
  343 Anthony Frasco        134 46  48/52   M4049 Southwick       MA   33:42 10:51 
  344 Anna Naiman           311 47  68/102  F4049 Holyoke         MA   33:43 10:51 
  345 Bernadette Lastowsk   235 52  36/59   F5059 Holyoke         MA   33:43 10:52 
  346 Rose Boyle             41 54  37/59   F5059 Springfield     MA   33:44 10:52 
  347 Nancy Mangari         268 57  38/59   F5059 Springfield     MA   33:45 10:52 
  348 Michael Lemanski      240 53  32/39   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   33:45 10:52 
  349 Mary Houser           495 53  39/59   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   33:45 10:52 
  350 Barbara Beckwith       29 33  59/77   F3039 Ludlow          MA   33:46 10:52 





                                                                      Page 8
                   5th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 30, 2010 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time   Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ============ 
  351 Katie Plante          496 32  60/77   F3039 Springfield     MA   33:47 10:53 
  352 Tammy Garvey          146 41  69/102  F4049 Wilbraham       MA   33:48 10:53 
  353 Glen Garvey           147 44  49/52   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   33:49 10:53 
  354 Lindsey Ruscio        384 26  20/27   F2029 Springfield     MA   33:53 10:55 
  355 William Nichols       322 52  33/39   M5059 Hampden         MA   33:54 10:55 
  356 Denise Rodriguez      376 45  70/102  F4049 South Hadley    MA   33:58 10:56 
  357 Rosemary Leitz        238 48  71/102  F4049 West Hartford   CT   34:00 10:57 
  358 Karen Donohue          99 42  72/102  F4049 Wilbraham       MA   34:03 10:58 
  359 Maureen Crowley        80 46  73/102  F4049 Cheshire        CT   34:14 11:01 
  360 Lisa Leary            478 40  74/102  F4049 Wilbraham       MA   34:15 11:02 
  361 Claudia Turner        446 56  40/59   F5059 Gales Ferry     CT   34:15 11:02 
  362 Luanne Williams       464 58  41/59   F5059 West Springfiel MA   34:16 11:02 
  363 Jennifer Reynolds     370 37  61/77   F3039 Easthampton     MA   34:22 11:04 
  364 Jack Thornton         443 46  50/52   M4049 Baldwinville    MA   34:23 11:04 
  365 Katie Anderson         12 35  62/77   F3039 Springfield     MA   34:23 11:04 
  366 Dino Gravanis         165 43  51/52   M4049 Southwick       MA   34:26 11:05 
  367 Jen Kennedy           505 38  63/77   F3039 Ludlow          MA   34:30 11:07 
  368 Chelsea Gilbert       153 22  21/27   F2029 Southwick       MA   34:42 11:11 
  369 Christine Kervian     219 46  75/102  F4049 East Longmeadow MA   34:49 11:13 
  370 Melinda Phelps        345 54  42/59   F5059 Springfield     MA   34:50 11:13 
  371 Tami Seyler           396 42  76/102  F4049 East Longmeaodo MA   34:50 11:13 
  372 Elizabeth Gosselin    162 30  64/77   F3039 South Hadley    MA   34:50 11:13 
  373 Damin Nalle           312 34  26/26   M3039 Belchertown     MA   34:51 11:13 
  374 Russ Sniffin          414 52  34/39   M5059 East Granby     CT   34:58 11:16 
  375 Gail Stathis          481 50  43/59   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   35:01 11:17 
  376 Regina Perry-Abbott   342 51  44/59   F5059 Wilbraham       MA   35:10 11:19 
  377 Noreen Dallaire        84 41  77/102  F4049 Suffield        CT   35:12 11:20 
  378 Leighann Nalle        313 35  65/77   F3039 Belchertow      MA   35:19 11:22 
  379 Mary Jean Daly         85 51  45/59   F5059 Springfield     MA   35:19 11:23 
  380 Jill Shaw             401 41  78/102  F4049 East Longmeadow MA   35:24 11:24 
  381 William Bolger         36 50  35/39   M5059 Wilbraham       MA   35:24 11:24 
  382 Christine Davis        86 20  22/27   F2029 Palmer          MA   35:33 11:27 
  383 Carol Cousins          78 46  79/102  F4049 Westfield       MA   35:44 11:31 
  384 Marc Packin           338 60   7/10   M6099 Longmeadow      MA   35:48 11:32 
  385 Darcy Harrington      174 49  80/102  F4049 Ludlow          MA   35:55 11:34 
  386 Valerie Mariani       270 53  46/59   F5059 Ludlow          MA   35:56 11:34 
  387 Aletha O'Donnell      328 40  81/102  F4049 Amherst         MA   36:04 11:37 
  388 Jillian O'Keefe       329 21  23/27   F2029 Amherst         MA   36:08 11:38 
  389 Stefania Raschilla    367 33  66/77   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   36:12 11:39 
  390 Heather Bean           26 33  67/77   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   36:17 11:41 
  391 Amanda Avenroth       475 27  24/27   F2029 Chicopee        MA   36:19 11:42 
  392 Elizabette Batista     24 29  25/27   F2029 Chicopee        MA   36:20 11:42 
  393 Neeta Vatti           449 41  82/102  F4049 Cheshire        CT   36:23 11:43 
  394 Terrie Brosmith        44 48  83/102  F4049 West Hartford   CT   36:23 11:43 
  395 Ruth Campbell          50 35  68/77   F3039 West Hartford   CT   36:24 11:43 
  396 Elaine Helberg        180 35  69/77   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   36:26 11:44 
  397 Jessie Vishaway       452 46  84/102  F4049 Easthampton     MA   36:28 11:45 
  398 Gail Gamache          145 54  47/59   F5059 Westfield       MA   36:36 11:47 
  399 Debra Sullivan        425 44  85/102  F4049 West Springfiel MA   36:52 11:52 
  400 Colin Shebar          403 21  15/15   M2029 Amherst         MA   36:53 11:53 





                                                                      Page 9
                   5th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 30, 2010 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time   Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ============ 
  401 Mary Stone            424 37  70/77   F3039 West Hartford   CT   37:00 11:55 
  402 Adrian Flink          131 56  48/59   F5059 Feeding Hills   MA   37:05 11:57 
  403 Jerry Drummond        483 53  36/39   M5059 Coventry        RI   37:27 12:04 
  404 Christine Hausman     179 55  49/59   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   37:34 12:06 
  405 Lori Burlingham       484 47  86/102  F4049 Coventry        RI   37:38 12:07 
  406 Andrea Dirico         498 36  71/77   F3039 Westfield       MA   37:39 12:07 
  407 Lori Martin           272 41  87/102  F4049 Wilbraham       MA   37:43 12:09 
  408 Marvin Howard         192 74   8/10   M6099 Agawam          MA   38:00 12:14 
  409 Michelle Doyle        105 45  88/102  F4049 Wilbraham       MA   38:11 12:18 
  410 Jennifer Genovese     151 35  72/77   F3039 Wilbraham       MA   38:12 12:18 
  411 Sandra Yost           469 45  89/102  F4049 Canton          CT   38:12 12:18 
  412 Deborah Jacques       196 39  73/77   F3039 Huntington      MA   38:19 12:20 
  413 Nadine Lempke         243 49  90/102  F4049 Holyoke         MA   38:21 12:21 
  414 Kerry Kielbasa        222 55  50/59   F5059 Westfield       MA   38:24 12:22 
  415 Bill Rohan            379 52  37/39   M5059 Holyoke         MA   38:25 12:22 
  416 Michelle Goldberg     156 45  91/102  F4049 Longmeadow      MA   38:26 12:22 
  417 Kathy Anderson         11 58  51/59   F5059 Springfield     MA   38:31 12:24 
  418 Cara Kenny            218 40  92/102  F4049 Ashfield        MA   38:31 12:24 
  419 Dana Caruso            60 38  74/77   F3039 Westfield       MA   38:46 12:29 
  420 Darleen Chapdelaine    65 47  93/102  F4049 Hampden         MA   38:55 12:32 
  421 Brooke Lacey          229 49  94/102  F4049 Springfield     MA   38:57 12:33 
  422 Mary Ellen Facteau    123 40  95/102  F4049 Florence        MA   39:09 12:36 
  423 Diane Edwards         117 51  52/59   F5059 Enfield         CT   39:09 12:36 
  424 Kari Domurat           97 41  96/102  F4049 Canton          CT   39:13 12:38 
  425 Rae Ann Frenette      141 52  53/59   F5059 Florence        MA   39:13 12:38 
  426 Sheri Chase            66 25  26/27   F2029 Florence        MA   39:14 12:38 
  427 Mike Szklarz          434 63   9/10   M6099 Springfield     MA   39:14 12:38 
  428 Michelle Reed         369 38  75/77   F3039 Enfield         CT   39:24 12:41 
  429 Nicky Proniewicz      356 33  76/77   F3039 Granby          MA   39:42 12:47 
  430 Alex Holloway         190 20  27/27   F2029 East Longmeadow MA   39:56 12:51 
  431 Marianne Sprankel     419 43  97/102  F4049 Cheshire        CT   39:59 12:53 
  432 John Murphy           302 52  38/39   M5059 Chicopee        MA   40:01 12:53 
  433 Karen Tabaczynski     436 51  54/59   F5059 Bridgewater     MA   40:05 12:55 
  434 Jessica Tabaczynski   437 19  19/20   F1419 Bridgewater     MA   40:08 12:55 
  435 Dube McDonald         279 51  55/59   F5059 Portland        CT   40:10 12:56 
  436 Allyson Tabaczynski   438 17  20/20   F1419 Bridgewater     MA   40:22 13:00 
  437 Daniel Hellyer        181 59  39/39   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   40:27 13:02 
  438 Karen Schuster        393 50  56/59   F5059 Westfield       MA   40:46 13:08 
  439 Tony Lucia            257 73  10/10   M6099 Agawam          MA   40:48 13:08 
  440 Vidya Sitaraman       407 40  98/102  F4049 Amherst         MA   40:54 13:10 
  441 Sheryl Fleming        130 55  57/59   F5059 Feeding Hills   MA   41:00 13:12 
  442 Deborah Piorek        485 47  99/102  F4049 Enfield         CT   41:02 13:13 
  443 Pierre Jacques        197 44  52/52   M4049 Huntington      MA   41:26 13:20 
  444 Deb Eldredge          120 45 100/102  F4049 Cheshire        CT   42:14 13:36 
  445 Melissa Colfer         74 41 101/102  F4049 Feeding Hills   MA   42:25 13:40 
  446 April Rheault         372 52  58/59   F5059 Agwam           MA   42:30 13:41 
  447 Donna Miner           292 40 102/102  F4049 Chicopee        MA   43:44 14:05 
  448 Joanne Lennon         247 53  59/59   F5059 Agawam          MA   44:33 14:21 
  449 Anna Niemi            323 37  77/77   F3039 Hampden         MA   44:33 14:21 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News