Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Stow Gobbler 5K Road Race

Stow, MA, November 25, 2010

[Age Groups ]

Overall results

Results by The Last Mile

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                      Stow Gobbler 5K Road Race
                             Stow, MA USA
                         11/25/2010 - 8:00 AM
                       Weather: Overcast - 30's
                  Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                       www.thelastmileracing.com
                   Timed with MyLaps Bib tag systems
                          Phone: 860-456-4451
                 e-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com

================================================================================================
                    ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
 The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
   1   525 Jake Shoemaker        16:02  5:10 M   1/36   M1929   1/363   20 
   2   254 Coby Horowitz         16:26  5:18 M   1/44   M1318   2/363   18 
   3   733 Mike Cooney           16:45  5:24 M   1/92   M4049   3/363   48 
   4   735 Patrick Leach         16:59  5:28 M   2/36   M1929   4/363   22 
   5   228 Forrest Hangen        17:01  5:29 M   2/44   M1318   5/363   16 
   6   729 John Raguin           17:04  5:30 M   2/92   M4049   6/363   41 
   7   860 Jair Crultshante      17:36  5:40 M   3/44   M1318   7/363   17 
   8   728 Frank Kjaersgaard     17:57  5:47 M   3/92   M4049   8/363   43 
   9   731 Mark Engerman         17:59  5:48 M   4/92   M4049   9/363   43 
  10   649 Alexander Zavorski    18:00  5:48 M   1/52   M3039  10/363   35 
  11   611 Richard Ward          18:06  5:50 M   5/92   M4049  11/363   47 
  12   448 Nick Papanastassiou   18:13  5:52 M   3/36   M1929  12/363   19 
  13   447 Alex Papanastassiou   18:15  5:53 M   4/36   M1929  13/363   19 
  14   662 Matt Doran            18:19  5:54 M   4/44   M1318  14/363   15 
  15   763 John Schatz           18:25  5:56 M   2/52   M3039  15/363   31 
  16   542 Ian Stearns           18:28  5:57 M   5/36   M1929  16/363   22 
  17   181 Bill Freeman          18:52  6:05 M   3/52   M3039  17/363   37 
  18   776 Richard Ethier        18:55  6:06 M   5/44   M1318  18/363   16 
  19   458 Noah Peduzzi          18:58  6:07 M   6/36   M1929  19/363   19 
  20   711 Mark Puleo            19:01  6:08 M   6/44   M1318  20/363   14 
  21   158 Robb Enzmann          19:11  6:11 M   7/44   M1318  21/363   17 
  22   610 Luke Wanami           19:17  6:13 M   4/52   M3039  22/363   30 
  23   319 Ben Langelo           19:17  6:13 M   7/36   M1929  23/363   22 
  24   590 Keith Tully           19:21  6:14 M   5/52   M3039  24/363   39 
  25   349 Ben Lieberman         19:30  6:17 M   6/92   M4049  25/363   48 
  26   847 Greg Basarab          19:31  6:17 M   1/44   M5059  26/363   54 
  27   183 Tim Gallagher         19:32  6:17 M   7/92   M4049  27/363   42 
  28   772 T Simm                19:35  6:18 F   1/129  F4049   1/442   44 
  29   240 Jim Hemry             19:42  6:21 M   8/92   M4049  28/363   42 
  30    94 Jodie Conway          19:47  6:23 F   1/78   F3039   2/442   34 
  31   314 Patrick Lahue         19:50  6:23 M   8/36   M1929  29/363   23 
  32   368 Dan Mandell           19:50  6:23 M   9/36   M1929  30/363   24 
  33   516 Jim Schley            19:57  6:26 M   6/52   M3039  31/363   34 
  34   631 Paul Wessel           20:04  6:28 M   9/92   M4049  32/363   45 
  35   395 Matt McGrath          20:07  6:29 M   7/52   M3039  33/363   35 
  36   721 Travis Johnson        20:17  6:32 M  10/36   M1929  34/363   20 
  37   720 Catherine Ortiz       20:22  6:34 F   1/50   F1929   3/442   21 
  38   229 Joseph Hanley         20:24  6:34 M  10/92   M4049  35/363   47 
  39   381 Jorge Martinez        20:29  6:36 M   8/52   M3039  36/363   33 
  40   855 Andy Richardt         20:36  6:38 M   9/52   M3039  37/363   39 
  41    20 Sam Barros            20:45  6:41 M  11/36   M1929  38/363   23 
  42   214 Liam Gross            20:46  6:42 M   8/44   M1318  39/363   13 
  43   267 P Jennings            20:53  6:44 M  11/92   M4049  40/363   40 
  44   365 Ben Mandelbaum        20:59  6:46 M   9/44   M1318  41/363   15 
  45   386 Nathan McBride        21:02  6:46 M  10/52   M3039  42/363   37 
  46   644 Emily Williams        21:02  6:46 F   2/50   F1929   4/442   25 
  47   480 Ian Raven             21:04  6:47 M   2/44   M5059  43/363   55 
  48   751 Jacob Hangen          21:06  6:48 M  10/44   M1318  44/363   13 
  49   252 Zach Honig            21:06  6:48 M  11/44   M1318  45/363   13 
  50   816 Jim McKenna           21:14  6:50 M   3/44   M5059  46/363   56 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  51   212 Ryan Grimard          21:17  6:51 M  11/52   M3039  47/363   33 
  52    97 Craig Copeland        21:19  6:52 M  12/92   M4049  48/363   40 
  53    96 Elizabeth Conway      21:24  6:54 F   3/50   F1929   5/442   29 
  54   671 Daniel Enders         21:25  6:54 M   1/2    M0099  49/363    0 
  55   343 Jason Leone           21:28  6:55 M  12/52   M3039  50/363   34 
  56    65 Todd Broyard          21:29  6:55 M  13/92   M4049  51/363   46 
  57   758 Jim Finelli           21:31  6:56 M   4/44   M5059  52/363   56 
  58   732 Glenn Swanbon         21:39  6:58 M  14/92   M4049  53/363   45 
  59   690 Robert Brown          21:42  6:59 M  15/92   M4049  54/363   40 
  60   468 Nick Piccioli         21:45  7:00 M  12/44   M1318  55/363   14 
  61   278 Josh Jones            21:45  7:00 M  13/52   M3039  56/363   35 
  62   351 Christopher Lobono    21:50  7:02 M  14/52   M3039  57/363   34 
  63   199 Sarah Gillooly        21:51  7:02 F   1/59   F-12    6/442   10 
  64   333 Philip Lawrence       21:52  7:03 M   5/44   M5059  58/363   53 
  65   268 David Johns           21:52  7:03 M  16/92   M4049  59/363   45 
  66   196 Lisa Gillooly         21:53  7:03 F   2/129  F4049   7/442   43 
  67   820 Michael Taris         21:57  7:04 M  17/92   M4049  60/363   45 
  68   512 Mark Savino           22:00  7:05 M   6/44   M5059  61/363   51 
  69   462 Michael Perisho       22:01  7:06 M  18/92   M4049  62/363   44 
  70   384 Gianna Mastromatteo   22:03  7:06 F   2/59   F-12    8/442   11 
  71   762 Brandon Smithwood     22:05  7:07 M  12/36   M1929  63/363   26 
  72   146 Mark Dyda             22:06  7:07 M  13/36   M1929  64/363   27 
  73   836 Cara Lembo            22:06  7:07 F   1/49   F1318   9/442   15 
  74   598 Conor Ursuliak        22:08  7:08 M  13/44   M1318  65/363   15 
  75   295 Edwin Knights         22:09  7:08 M   1/18   M6069  66/363   60 
  76   661 Patrick Sweeny        22:10  7:09 M  14/36   M1929  67/363   27 
  77   215 Aidan Gross           22:13  7:09 M   1/73   M-12   68/363   10 
  78   408 Ben Moore             22:14  7:10 M  15/36   M1929  69/363   22 
  79   596 Zachary Uglevich      22:18  7:11 M   2/73   M-12   70/363   12 
  80   166 Sam Farnsworth        22:20  7:12 M   7/44   M5059  71/363   50 
  81   392 John McDaniel         22:20  7:12 M  14/44   M1318  72/363   15 
  82   410 Sean Moran            22:27  7:14 M  16/36   M1929  73/363   25 
  83     6 Nicole Arpiarian      22:28  7:14 F   3/129  F4049  10/442   40 
  84    10 Courtney Aylaian      22:29  7:15 F   2/49   F1318  11/442   13 
  85   757 Jon Sleillman         22:31  7:15 M   8/44   M5059  74/363   53 
  86   840 Dam Dyer              22:34  7:16 M  15/44   M1318  75/363   14 
  87   195 Rylee Gillen          22:34  7:16 F   3/59   F-12   12/442   12 
  88   200 Ryan Gillooly         22:35  7:16 M   3/73   M-12   76/363   12 
  89   612 Kyle Ward             22:40  7:18 M  16/44   M1318  77/363   15 
  90   414 Charlene Nassa        22:43  7:19 F   2/78   F3039  13/442   34 
  91   315 Robert Lahue          22:44  7:19 M  15/52   M3039  78/363   33 
  92   400 Thomas Miles          22:45  7:20 M  16/52   M3039  79/363   35 
  93   541 Julia Stapleton       22:47  7:20 F   4/50   F1929  14/442   26 
  94    90 Benjamin Colello      22:51  7:22 M  17/44   M1318  80/363   14 
  95   800 Colin Willoughby      22:52  7:22 M  18/44   M1318  81/363   13 
  96    59 Tom Bricknell         22:52  7:22 M  19/92   M4049  82/363   48 
  97   225 Jacob Hall            22:54  7:22 M   4/73   M-12   83/363   11 
  98   388 Brendan McCarthy      22:55  7:23 M  17/36   M1929  84/363   29 
  99   747 Molly Porcher         22:56  7:23 F   5/50   F1929  15/442   19 
 100   719 Jermey Crutty         22:57  7:23 M  17/52   M3039  85/363   39 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 101   355 Isaac Luke            22:58  7:24 M  19/44   M1318  86/363   13 
 102   825 Nick Nero             23:00  7:24 M  20/92   M4049  87/363   45 
 103   231 Kathleen Harnett      23:00  7:24 F   4/129  F4049  16/442   44 
 104   193 Christopher Gibson    23:04  7:26 M   9/44   M5059  88/363   50 
 105   347 James Lewis           23:11  7:28 M  10/44   M5059  89/363   51 
 106   348 Alex Lewis            23:12  7:28 M   5/73   M-12   90/363   11 
 107   712 Aubrey Haynes         23:14  7:29 F   6/50   F1929  17/442   21 
 108   118 Darlene Dearden       23:18  7:30 F   3/78   F3039  18/442   34 
 109   784 Katherine Dezutter    23:21  7:31 F   3/49   F1318  19/442   15 
 110   459 Sophia Peduzzi        23:26  7:33 F   7/50   F1929  20/442   20 
 111   425 Mark Nickerson        23:26  7:33 M  18/52   M3039  91/363   31 
 112   383 Joseph Mastromatteo   23:27  7:33 M  21/92   M4049  92/363   42 
 113   771 Glenn Simm            23:28  7:34 M  11/44   M5059  93/363   51 
 114   180 Eric Fowke            23:30  7:34 M  22/92   M4049  94/363   42 
 115   749 Nathaniel Auzenberg   23:30  7:34 M  20/44   M1318  95/363   13 
 116   253 Lindsey Horowitz      23:30  7:34 F   8/50   F1929  21/442   21 
 117   748 Ed Auzenbergs         23:31  7:34 M  23/92   M4049  96/363   44 
 118   379 David Martin          23:33  7:35 M  19/52   M3039  97/363   36 
 119   824 Anne Nero             23:34  7:36 F   4/49   F1318  22/442   17 
 120   339 Tony Lenox            23:36  7:36 M  24/92   M4049  98/363   45 
 121   823 Meg Nero              23:39  7:37 F   5/49   F1318  23/442   15 
 122   504 Ann Sabourin          23:40  7:37 F   5/129  F4049  24/442   43 
 123   157 Johanna Enzmann       23:40  7:38 F   4/59   F-12   25/442   12 
 124   250 Joseph Holmes         23:41  7:38 M  12/44   M5059  99/363   52 
 125   277 Alex Jones            23:43  7:38 M  20/52   M3039 100/363   39 
 126    69 Cindy Buhner          23:45  7:39 F   1/60   F5059  26/442   51 
 127   587 Robert Trumbull       23:45  7:39 M  18/36   M1929 101/363   28 
 128   584 Chris Trefry          23:45  7:39 M  19/36   M1929 102/363   25 
 129   585 Amy Trumbull          23:46  7:39 F   4/78   F3039  27/442   32 
 130   464 Brooke Perisho        23:46  7:39 F   6/49   F1318  28/442   13 
 131     2 Johannes Adriaans     23:48  7:40 M  25/92   M4049 103/363   45 
 132   539 Gabe Stampone         23:48  7:40 M  21/52   M3039 104/363   36 
 133   438 Lee Okurowski         23:48  7:40 M  26/92   M4049 105/363   43 
 134   513 Gwen Savino           23:50  7:41 F   7/49   F1318  29/442   15 
 135   526 Mae Shoemaker         23:51  7:41 F   2/60   F5059  30/442   56 
 136    73 Carla Burkley         23:53  7:41 F   6/129  F4049  31/442   46 
 137   564 Alexander Taft        23:53  7:42 M  27/92   M4049 106/363   48 
 138    17 Ben Barnes            23:54  7:42 M   6/73   M-12  107/363   12 
 139    89 James Cohen           23:55  7:42 M  13/44   M5059 108/363   54 
 140   382 Laura Mastromatteo    23:56  7:42 F   7/129  F4049  32/442   41 
 141   385 Dominic Mastromatte   23:56  7:43 M   7/73   M-12  109/363    9 
 142   716 Christopher Cole      23:56  7:43 M  21/44   M1318 110/363   15 
 143   305 Nathan Kovacs         23:57  7:43 M  22/44   M1318 111/363   13 
 144   189 Jaime Geiger          23:58  7:43 M  23/44   M1318 112/363   16 
 145   819 Dan Bjainasd          24:01  7:44 M  28/92   M4049 113/363   48 
 146   583 Mike Travalent        24:02  7:44 M  29/92   M4049 114/363   43 
 147   777 David Moore           24:06  7:46 M   2/18   M6069 115/363   62 
 148   233 Brooks Harrington     24:08  7:46 M  14/44   M5059 116/363   53 
 149   701 Paul Tarnauskas       24:08  7:46 M  15/44   M5059 117/363   56 
 150   563 Thomas Taft           24:09  7:47 M  24/44   M1318 118/363   14 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 151   808 Sean Melia            24:10  7:47 M  20/36   M1929 119/363   27 
 152   479 Margaret Randle       24:15  7:49 F   3/60   F5059  33/442   51 
 153   398 Jeannie Meijer        24:15  7:49 F   8/129  F4049  34/442   44 
 154   734 Roger Peduzzi         24:17  7:49 M   3/18   M6069 120/363   62 
 155   387 Leslie McCarthy       24:18  7:50 F   9/50   F1929  35/442   29 
 156   646 Laura Wray-Ramos      24:19  7:50 F   5/78   F3039  36/442   36 
 157   718 Robert Dupraw         24:21  7:51 M  22/52   M3039 121/363   36 
 158   817 Devin McKenna         24:21  7:51 M  21/36   M1929 122/363   26 
 159   593 Emily Tully           24:22  7:51 F   5/59   F-12   37/442   11 
 160   755 Jennifer Goff         24:23  7:51 F   6/78   F3039  38/442   36 
 161   594 Sarah Tully           24:24  7:51 F   6/59   F-12   39/442   11 
 162   560 Kathryn Sweeney       24:27  7:53 F  10/50   F1929  40/442   29 
 163   582 Michael Travalent     24:30  7:54 M  25/44   M1318 123/363   13 
 164    83 Bailey Chick          24:30  7:54 F  11/50   F1929  41/442   22 
 165   329 David Laster          24:37  7:56 M  23/52   M3039 124/363   35 
 166   803 Lily Hammill          24:38  7:56 F   7/59   F-12   42/442   11 
 167   686 Johanne Agne          24:41  7:57 F   7/78   F3039  43/442   37 
 168    93 Aims Coney            24:42  7:58 M  16/44   M5059 125/363   56 
 169   707 Sean Traverse         24:44  7:58 M  30/92   M4049 126/363   44 
 170   112 Lisa Davis Lewis      24:45  7:58 F   4/60   F5059  44/442   54 
 171   658 David Rossi           24:46  7:59 M  31/92   M4049 127/363   47 
 172   514 Joann Savino          24:46  7:59 F   5/60   F5059  45/442   50 
 173   367 Joel Mandell          24:47  7:59 M  22/36   M1929 128/363   22 
 174   783 Don King              24:47  7:59 M  17/44   M5059 129/363   55 
 175   786 June Melia            24:47  7:59 F   8/78   F3039  46/442   33 
 176   791 Kramer                24:49  8:00 O   1/2    O0000   1/2      0 
 177   208 Jimmy Green           24:50  8:00 M  23/36   M1929 130/363   25 
 178   601 Julie Van Deusen      24:51  8:00 F  12/50   F1929  47/442   25 
 179   110 Les Dakin             24:52  8:01 M  24/52   M3039 131/363   37 
 180   371 Brian Mandozzi        24:52  8:01 M  26/44   M1318 132/363   18 
 181   138 Lori Doran            24:52  8:01 F   6/60   F5059  48/442   53 
 182   130 Kadin Deruijter       24:53  8:01 M   8/73   M-12  133/363   12 
 183   742 Michael Roy           24:56  8:02 M   9/73   M-12  134/363   12 
 184   475 James Prescott        24:58  8:03 M  24/36   M1929 135/363   26 
 185   738 Robert Parsi          25:00  8:03 M  32/92   M4049 136/363   41 
 186    53 Scott Bradt           25:02  8:04 M  33/92   M4049 137/363   46 
 187    91 Samuel Colello        25:03  8:04 M  27/44   M1318 138/363   14 
 188   336 Jonah Lemieux         25:07  8:05 M  10/73   M-12  139/363   11 
 189    68 Nathan Buchholz       25:07  8:05 M  11/73   M-12  140/363    9 
 190   717 Coale Anderson        25:07  8:05 F   9/129  F4049  49/442   45 
 191    67 Dave Buchholz         25:10  8:06 M  34/92   M4049 141/363   49 
 192   175 Lauren Flanagan       25:16  8:08 F  10/129  F4049  50/442   44 
 193   433 Jennifer O'Keefe      25:17  8:09 F   9/78   F3039  51/442   33 
 194   372 Jason Mandozzi        25:17  8:09 M  28/44   M1318 142/363   17 
 195   616 Charles Watt          25:18  8:09 M  29/44   M1318 143/363   13 
 196   101 Karen Cox             25:20  8:10 F  10/78   F3039  52/442   38 
 197   393 Michael McGovern      25:21  8:10 M  25/36   M1929 144/363   25 
 198   494 April Ropes           25:23  8:10 F  11/78   F3039  53/442   37 
 199   827 Maddy Werth           25:23  8:10 F   8/49   F1318  54/442   15 
 200   678 Holly Clack           25:33  8:14 F  11/129  F4049  55/442   46 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 201   159 Russ Estey            25:33  8:14 M  35/92   M4049 145/363   43 
 202   102 Michael Cox           25:34  8:14 M  25/52   M3039 146/363   37 
 203   142 Scott Drugotch        25:36  8:15 M  36/92   M4049 147/363   44 
 204   835 Joey Lembo            25:38  8:15 M  12/73   M-12  148/363   11 
 205   826 Julie Nero            25:40  8:16 F  12/129  F4049  56/442   45 
 206   672 Erik Saarinen         25:41  8:16 M  37/92   M4049 149/363   47 
 207   469 Katie Piccioli        25:41  8:16 F   8/59   F-12   57/442   11 
 208   467 Ellen Piccioli        25:42  8:17 F  13/129  F4049  58/442   46 
 209   837 Anthony Lemk          25:43  8:17 M  38/92   M4049 150/363   46 
 210   471 Christopher Pokorne   25:43  8:17 M  13/73   M-12  151/363   12 
 211   821 Lori Taris            25:43  8:17 F  14/129  F4049  59/442   47 
 212   143 Cole Drugotch         25:43  8:17 M  14/73   M-12  152/363   11 
 213   524 Martha Shoemaker      25:44  8:17 F  13/50   F1929  60/442   22 
 214   664 Andrew Doran          25:44  8:17 M  15/73   M-12  153/363   11 
 215   802 Nico Hammill          25:45  8:18 M  30/44   M1318 154/363   16 
 216   364 Josh Mandelbaum       25:47  8:18 M  31/44   M1318 155/363   16 
 217   667 Brittany Doran        25:47  8:18 F   9/49   F1318  61/442   18 
 218   679 Robin Mello           25:48  8:18 F  15/129  F4049  62/442   41 
 219    61 Jordan Bricknell      25:53  8:20 F   9/59   F-12   63/442   11 
 220   149 Matt Early            25:53  8:20 M  16/73   M-12  156/363   12 
 221   575 Anthony Tata          25:54  8:20 M  17/73   M-12  157/363   11 
 222   737 Mike Dimodica         25:55  8:21 M  39/92   M4049 158/363   44 
 223   389 Mark McCarthy         25:58  8:22 M  26/36   M1929 159/363   26 
 224   608 Ann Wachur            26:02  8:23 F   7/60   F5059  64/442   59 
 225   460 Lauri Pekkala         26:04  8:24 M  27/36   M1929 160/363   25 
 226    78 Jim Carey             26:05  8:24 M  18/44   M5059 161/363   52 
 227   687 Donna Weiner          26:06  8:24 F  12/78   F3039  65/442   34 
 228   614 Gill Watt             26:08  8:25 M  40/92   M4049 162/363   44 
 229   213 Christian Gross       26:11  8:26 M  41/92   M4049 163/363   47 
 230   216 Quinn Gross           26:13  8:27 M  18/73   M-12  164/363    8 
 231   245 Tim Hille             26:13  8:27 M  42/92   M4049 165/363   44 
 232   838 Louis Saint           26:14  8:27 M  26/52   M3039 166/363   36 
 233   744 Tom Reihle            26:18  8:28 M   4/18   M6069 167/363   64 
 234   741 Rob Smithwood         26:19  8:28 M  19/44   M5059 168/363   54 
 235   854 Alison Sheridan       26:20  8:29 F   8/60   F5059  66/442   54 
 236   676 Bill McCarthy         26:21  8:29 M  20/44   M5059 169/363   59 
 237   403 Susan Mitchell-Hard   26:22  8:29 F   1/13   F6069  67/442   60 
 238   750 Kathryn Stefos        26:23  8:30 F  10/49   F1318  68/442   17 
 239    34 Raymond Blundell      26:25  8:31 M  21/44   M5059 170/363   57 
 240    39 Christine Books       26:26  8:31 F  14/50   F1929  69/442   27 
 241   565 Tara Taft             26:28  8:32 F  16/129  F4049  70/442   48 
 242   604 Pam Vaughan           26:29  8:32 F  17/129  F4049  71/442   42 
 243   345 Christopher Leverin   26:30  8:32 M  27/52   M3039 171/363   32 
 244   429 Jeffrey O'Connor      26:31  8:32 M  43/92   M4049 172/363   47 
 245   237 Jessica Haugsjaa      26:33  8:33 F  13/78   F3039  72/442   36 
 246   778 Matrow Barach         26:33  8:33 M  44/92   M4049 173/363   40 
 247   304 Brittany Kovacs       26:34  8:33 F  11/49   F1318  73/442   15 
 248   430 Jamie O'Connor        26:34  8:34 F  12/49   F1318  74/442   18 
 249    95 Paul Conway           26:36  8:34 M  28/52   M3039 174/363   34 
 250   303 Nicole Kovacs         26:37  8:34 F  15/50   F1929  75/442   19 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 251   572 Keiko Tanaka          26:39  8:35 F   9/60   F5059  76/442   56 
 252   140 Craig Doran           26:40  8:35 M  28/36   M1929 175/363   19 
 253   856 Jehan Wren            26:42  8:36 F  14/78   F3039  77/442   32 
 254   715 Jonathan Hatch        26:44  8:37 M  29/52   M3039 176/363   34 
 255   161 John Faricelli        26:44  8:37 M  22/44   M5059 177/363   53 
 256   242 Kevin Henry           26:45  8:37 M  19/73   M-12  178/363   10 
 257   706 Luke Traverse         26:46  8:37 M  32/44   M1318 179/363   14 
 258   769 Ted Stefos            26:51  8:39 M  23/44   M5059 180/363   56 
 259   527 Vanessa Sinders       26:54  8:40 F  15/78   F3039  78/442   30 
 260   129 Ryell Deruijter       26:54  8:40 M  20/73   M-12  181/363   11 
 261   243 Jimmy Henry           26:54  8:40 M  21/73   M-12  182/363   12 
 262   128 Mischa Deruijter      26:56  8:40 M  22/73   M-12  183/363   11 
 263   831 Kristin Hedstrom      26:56  8:40 F  16/50   F1929  79/442   24 
 264   818 Christy Romeo         26:56  8:40 F  16/78   F3039  80/442   38 
 265   726 Laura Fraser          26:59  8:41 F  17/50   F1929  81/442   25 
 266   342 Paige Leone           26:59  8:41 F  17/78   F3039  82/442   33 
 267   241 Mary Henry            27:01  8:42 F  18/129  F4049  83/442   41 
 268   366 Sharon Mandell        27:02  8:42 F   2/13   F6069  84/442   61 
 269   279 Pam Kavaleski         27:02  8:42 F  18/78   F3039  85/442   37 
 270   506 Jenny Sadler          27:02  8:43 F  18/50   F1929  86/442   25 
 271   725 Melissa Brule         27:03  8:43 F  19/78   F3039  87/442   32 
 272   360 Jim Madigan           27:04  8:43 M  45/92   M4049 184/363   44 
 273    58 Mark Braudis          27:05  8:43 M  24/44   M5059 185/363   53 
 274   301 Michael Kotarski      27:06  8:44 M  46/92   M4049 186/363   40 
 275    84 Mallory Chick         27:07  8:44 F  13/49   F1318  88/442   16 
 276   774 Brian Clark           27:08  8:44 M  25/44   M5059 187/363   50 
 277   264 Owen Hunter           27:11  8:45 M  23/73   M-12  188/363   11 
 278   320 Risa Langelo          27:13  8:46 F  19/50   F1929  89/442   20 
 279   813 Karen Patalano        27:14  8:46 F  10/60   F5059  90/442   54 
 280   858 Jason Wren            27:15  8:47 M  30/52   M3039 189/363   32 
 281    35 Jacques Blundell      27:15  8:47 M  29/36   M1929 190/363   24 
 282    49 Susan Bradley         27:17  8:47 F  11/60   F5059  91/442   51 
 283   692 Beth Cosgrove         27:17  8:47 F  19/129  F4049  92/442   40 
 284   531 Sarah Skoletsky       27:18  8:48 F  20/129  F4049  93/442   47 
 285   785 Jim Dezutter          27:19  8:48 M  47/92   M4049 191/363   48 
 286   866 Allison Kent          27:20  8:48 F  20/50   F1929  94/442   28 
 287   354 Stan Luke             27:23  8:49 M  26/44   M5059 192/363   50 
 288   490 Barbara Rietscha      27:24  8:49 F  21/129  F4049  95/442   48 
 289    41 Ann Boucher           27:24  8:50 F  22/129  F4049  96/442   45 
 290   238 Erik Haugsjaa         27:25  8:50 M  48/92   M4049 193/363   40 
 291   708 Michelle Traverse     27:26  8:50 F  23/129  F4049  97/442   43 
 292   670 Laura Bonanno         27:27  8:51 F  24/129  F4049  98/442   47 
 293   543 Barry Stearns         27:29  8:51 M  27/44   M5059 194/363   52 
 294   624 Thom Weilant          27:30  8:51 M  49/92   M4049 195/363   45 
 295   618 Jesse Way             27:32  8:52 M  30/36   M1929 196/363   20 
 296   174 Sean Fitzgerald       27:32  8:52 M  31/36   M1929 197/363   26 
 297   334 Danny Leblanc         27:33  8:52 M  31/52   M3039 198/363   33 
 298    33 Jason Blackburn       27:35  8:53 M  32/52   M3039 199/363   30 
 299   852 Margoot Schoellkopf   27:36  8:53 F  21/50   F1929  99/442   23 
 300   404 Karen Mitzcavitch     27:37  8:54 F  22/50   F1929 100/442   28 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 301   761 Matthew Allaire       27:39  8:54 M  24/73   M-12  200/363   12 
 302   256 Julie Horton          27:42  8:55 F  20/78   F3039 101/442   35 
 303   165 Sophia Farnsworth     27:44  8:56 F  14/49   F1318 102/442   16 
 304   619 Jon Way               27:49  8:57 M   5/18   M6069 201/363   60 
 305   190 Joseph Geiger         27:53  8:59 M   6/18   M6069 202/363   69 
 306   627 Paul Wesolowski       27:53  8:59 M  50/92   M4049 203/363   45 
 307   830 Jennifer Mikkola      27:54  8:59 F  23/50   F1929 103/442   29 
 308   723 Owen Lawton           27:54  8:59 M  25/73   M-12  204/363   10 
 309   630 Rachael Wesolowski    27:55  8:59 F  10/59   F-12  104/442   11 
 310   859 Chris Funkhouser      28:00  9:01 M  28/44   M5059 205/363   56 
 311   185 Jb Gallagher          28:02  9:02 M  33/44   M1318 206/363   14 
 312   693 Tim Goulding          28:02  9:02 M  33/52   M3039 207/363   34 
 313   394 Lindsey McGovern      28:03  9:02 F  24/50   F1929 105/442   25 
 314     3 Rachel Adriaans       28:09  9:04 F  15/49   F1318 106/442   16 
 315   782 Nonay Fillmore        28:10  9:04 F  12/60   F5059 107/442   57 
 316    87 Emily L Clark         28:11  9:05 F  16/49   F1318 108/442   17 
 317   487 Alicyn Reverdy        28:11  9:05 F  17/49   F1318 109/442   17 
 318   517 Danielle Schley       28:13  9:05 F  21/78   F3039 110/442   34 
 319   139 Paul Doran            28:13  9:05 M  29/44   M5059 208/363   52 
 320    71 Allison Burdulis      28:14  9:06 F  25/50   F1929 111/442   29 
 321   163 Ryan Farley           28:14  9:06 M  34/44   M1318 209/363   15 
 322   259 Therese Hudson        28:16  9:06 F  22/78   F3039 112/442   38 
 323   740 Jennifer Kula         28:16  9:06 F  23/78   F3039 113/442   38 
 324    50 Scott Bradley         28:18  9:07 M  30/44   M5059 210/363   54 
 325   689 Ken Green             28:20  9:07 M  51/92   M4049 211/363   47 
 326   554 Collin Streeter       28:21  9:08 M  35/44   M1318 212/363   13 
 327   510 Mitchell Samson       28:21  9:08 M  32/36   M1929 213/363   24 
 328   232 Charles Harney        28:23  9:08 M  31/44   M5059 214/363   59 
 329   246 Ben Hille             28:23  9:08 M  36/44   M1318 215/363   14 
 330    76 Gareth Carey          28:25  9:09 M  37/44   M1318 216/363   13 
 331   413 Chris Napolitano      28:26  9:09 F  25/129  F4049 114/442   45 
 332   779 Libby Mazzeo          28:28  9:10 F  26/50   F1929 115/442   19 
 333   289 Stanley Kielbowicz    28:29  9:10 M   7/18   M6069 217/363   64 
 334   402 Anne Miller           28:29  9:10 F  26/129  F4049 116/442   45 
 335   164 Rachel Farley         28:32  9:12 F  11/59   F-12  117/442   12 
 336   209 Julie Green           28:34  9:12 F  27/50   F1929 118/442   27 
 337   306 Kris Krablin          28:35  9:12 F  13/60   F5059 119/442   54 
 338   697 Peter Wikander        28:36  9:13 M  34/52   M3039 218/363   32 
 339   698 Patrick O'Keefe       28:37  9:13 M  35/52   M3039 219/363   32 
 340   423 Jessica Newman        28:37  9:13 F  24/78   F3039 120/442   38 
 341   600 Alice Van Deusen      28:37  9:13 F   3/13   F6069 121/442   61 
 342   424 Molly Newman          28:37  9:13 F  25/78   F3039 122/442   36 
 343   495 Tara Roselli          28:38  9:13 F  27/129  F4049 123/442   43 
 344   217 Laurie Guthrie        28:40  9:14 F  26/78   F3039 124/442   35 
 345   370 Mark Mandozzi         28:41  9:14 M  52/92   M4049 220/363   49 
 346   106 Julia Curley          28:43  9:15 F  18/49   F1318 125/442   13 
 347   688 Ronnie Marcheu        28:45  9:16 F  28/129  F4049 126/442   48 
 348   832 Peg Hedstrom          28:49  9:17 F  14/60   F5059 127/442   52 
 349   328 William Larrivee      28:50  9:17 M   8/18   M6069 221/363   62 
 350   153 Renee Emkey           28:51  9:17 F  29/129  F4049 128/442   44 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 351   271 Donna Johnson         28:52  9:18 F  15/60   F5059 129/442   51 
 352   730 Lisa Lent             28:53  9:18 F  27/78   F3039 130/442   34 
 353    52 Allie Bradley         28:54  9:18 F  19/49   F1318 131/442   16 
 354   501 Fidelma Russo         28:54  9:18 F  30/129  F4049 132/442   47 
 355    80 Izzy Carey            28:56  9:19 F  20/49   F1318 133/442   14 
 356   111 Elizabeth Daniell     28:59  9:20 F  16/60   F5059 134/442   54 
 357   188 Joseph Geiger         29:00  9:20 M  53/92   M4049 222/363   45 
 358   380 Gretchen Martinez     29:01  9:21 F  28/78   F3039 135/442   31 
 359   113 Jack Dawley           29:03  9:21 M  54/92   M4049 223/363   49 
 360   257 Debi Horvath          29:07  9:23 F  31/129  F4049 136/442   41 
 361   780 Lisa Simm             29:10  9:23 F  17/60   F5059 137/442   53 
 362   559 Rebecca Sutch         29:11  9:24 F  29/78   F3039 138/442   31 
 363   206 Evan Gray             29:12  9:24 M  33/36   M1929 224/363   24 
 364   283 Stephen Kenneson      29:13  9:24 M  55/92   M4049 225/363   46 
 365    75 Galen Carey           29:15  9:25 M  56/92   M4049 226/363   43 
 366    51 Erin Bradley          29:16  9:26 F  28/50   F1929 139/442   22 
 367   307 Ellen Krag            29:17  9:26 F  18/60   F5059 140/442   51 
 368   540 Jonah Stang-Osborne   29:20  9:27 M  26/73   M-12  227/363    7 
 369   511 Julie Sargent         29:23  9:28 F  30/78   F3039 141/442   36 
 370   760 Mark Allaire          29:27  9:29 M  27/73   M-12  228/363   12 
 371   807 Tirsh Settle          29:28  9:29 F  32/129  F4049 142/442   47 
 372   465 Judy Perrin           29:28  9:30 F  33/129  F4049 143/442   47 
 373   286 Caroline Kessler      29:30  9:30 F  21/49   F1318 144/442   13 
 374    72 Michelle Burdulis     29:30  9:30 F  29/50   F1929 145/442   25 
 375   586 Kathleen Trumbull     29:33  9:31 F   4/13   F6069 146/442   60 
 376    63 Nicole Brodeur        29:33  9:31 F  30/50   F1929 147/442   23 
 377   235 Gordon Hatcher        29:34  9:31 M  28/73   M-12  229/363    8 
 378   285 Mindy Kessler         29:34  9:31 F  31/78   F3039 148/442   39 
 379    46 Bob Braceland         29:35  9:32 M  57/92   M4049 230/363   49 
 380   851 Kylee Bowen           29:38  9:32 F  12/59   F-12  149/442   10 
 381   850 Jack Bowen            29:38  9:33 M  29/73   M-12  231/363    8 
 382   428 Nils Noren            29:39  9:33 M   9/18   M6069 232/363   68 
 383   427 Annika Noren          29:39  9:33 F  34/129  F4049 150/442   43 
 384   269 Sarah Johnson         29:39  9:33 F  13/59   F-12  151/442   11 
 385   848 Dan Dowen             29:40  9:33 M  58/92   M4049 233/363   44 
 386   276 Nick Jones            29:41  9:33 M  30/73   M-12  234/363   11 
 387   275 Mason Jones           29:42  9:34 M  31/73   M-12  235/363    9 
 388   317 Heather Lambert-Sch   29:42  9:34 F  35/129  F4049 152/442   41 
 389   684 Angela Rey            29:42  9:34 F  14/59   F-12  153/442    8 
 390   434 Berkeley O'Keefe      29:44  9:34 M  36/52   M3039 236/363   36 
 391   409 Natalie Moore         29:45  9:35 F  31/50   F1929 154/442   25 
 392   230 Maria Harlan          29:45  9:35 F  32/78   F3039 155/442   38 
 393   681 Eamon McNamara        29:46  9:35 M  32/73   M-12  237/363    9 
 394   790 Need Data             29:47  9:36 O   2/2    O0000   2/2      0 
 395   234 Emily Hatcher         29:48  9:36 F  36/129  F4049 156/442   43 
 396   248 Stephanie Hills       29:55  9:38 F  33/78   F3039 157/442   39 
 397   579 Mary Lou Terreri      29:56  9:39 F  37/129  F4049 158/442   45 
 398   682 Joseph McNamara       30:01  9:40 M  59/92   M4049 238/363   43 
 399    92 Amber Comeau          30:02  9:40 F  32/50   F1929 159/442   26 
 400   205 Shannon Gray          30:02  9:40 F  33/50   F1929 160/442   26 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 401   192 Cole Gibson           30:03  9:41 F  22/49   F1318 161/442   18 
 402   236 Charlotte Hatcher     30:04  9:41 F  15/59   F-12  162/442   10 
 403   451 Catherine Parrinell   30:05  9:41 F  34/78   F3039 163/442   38 
 404    15 George Barnes         30:06  9:41 M  60/92   M4049 239/363   45 
 405    14 Karen Bagdonas        30:06  9:42 F  38/129  F4049 164/442   42 
 406   115 Anna Dawley           30:06  9:42 F  23/49   F1318 165/442   14 
 407   321 Rana Lapine           30:07  9:42 F  24/49   F1318 166/442   16 
 408   727 Audra Maria           30:08  9:42 F  35/78   F3039 167/442   37 
 409    18 Evan Barnes           30:08  9:42 M  33/73   M-12  240/363   10 
 410   781 Jen Rodstorm          30:08  9:42 F  36/78   F3039 168/442   37 
 411   654 Mary Bassett          30:09  9:43 F   1/3    F0099 169/442    0 
 412    27 Nina Binns            30:10  9:43 F  25/49   F1318 170/442   15 
 413   247 Joseph Hille          30:10  9:43 M  34/73   M-12  241/363   12 
 414   133 Art Dirik             30:11  9:43 M  61/92   M4049 242/363   48 
 415   431 Ethan O'Dell          30:12  9:44 M  38/44   M1318 243/363   13 
 416   324 Garren Laplante       30:12  9:44 M  35/73   M-12  244/363   12 
 417   519 John Scriven 5th      30:14  9:44 M  36/73   M-12  245/363   12 
 418    56 Timothy Brannelly     30:16  9:45 M  34/36   M1929 246/363   22 
 419    11 Eli Bachtell          30:17  9:45 M  37/73   M-12  247/363    8 
 420    55 Mary Brannelly        30:17  9:45 F  19/60   F5059 171/442   56 
 421    28 Riekie Binns          30:20  9:46 F  20/60   F5059 172/442   53 
 422   745 Lorraine Aeihle       30:20  9:46 F   2/3    F0099 173/442    0 
 423   114 Liza Dawley           30:22  9:47 F  26/49   F1318 174/442   16 
 424   135 Lauren Donahue        30:23  9:47 F  39/129  F4049 175/442   43 
 425   463 Jeremy Perisho        30:24  9:47 F  40/129  F4049 176/442   44 
 426   273 Georgia Jones         30:24  9:48 F  37/78   F3039 177/442   39 
 427   162 Kelly Farley          30:25  9:48 F  41/129  F4049 178/442   49 
 428   842 Barry Price           30:27  9:48 M  62/92   M4049 248/363   44 
 429    12 Egan Bachtell         30:28  9:49 M  39/44   M1318 249/363   13 
 430   344 Nancy Leveille        30:30  9:49 F  42/129  F4049 179/442   43 
 431    79 Maddie Carey          30:31  9:50 F  27/49   F1318 180/442   15 
 432   632 Melissa Whalen        30:32  9:50 F  38/78   F3039 181/442   36 
 433   613 Kathie Watt           30:36  9:51 F  43/129  F4049 182/442   43 
 434   703 Martin Bodley         30:36  9:51 M  63/92   M4049 250/363   44 
 435   675 Lesley O'Keefe        30:37  9:52 F  39/78   F3039 183/442   32 
 436   839 Janis Dyer            30:39  9:52 F  44/129  F4049 184/442   42 
 437   603 Ashley Vannasse       30:41  9:53 F  34/50   F1929 185/442   20 
 438   156 Julie Anne Entwistl   30:41  9:53 F  28/49   F1318 186/442   18 
 439   265 Michaela Jacobs       30:41  9:53 F  29/49   F1318 187/442   17 
 440   222 Jeff Hall             30:42  9:53 M  64/92   M4049 251/363   44 
 441   602 Aubrie Vannasse       30:42  9:53 F  30/49   F1318 188/442   17 
 442   103 Jason Crane           30:44  9:54 M  40/44   M1318 252/363   13 
 443   160 Nicole Ethier         30:45  9:54 F  40/78   F3039 189/442   36 
 444   651 Peggy Zimmer          30:45  9:54 F  21/60   F5059 190/442   52 
 445    21 Diane Basile          30:47  9:55 F  45/129  F4049 191/442   49 
 446   178 Michael Flynn         30:48  9:55 M  32/44   M5059 253/363   58 
 447   107 Linda Curley          30:49  9:56 F  46/129  F4049 192/442   43 
 448   280 Michael Kavaleski     30:50  9:56 M  37/52   M3039 254/363   35 
 449    25 Brianne Bemis         30:56  9:58 F  47/129  F4049 193/442   42 
 450   473 Cameron Porter        30:56  9:58 M  38/73   M-12  255/363   10 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 451   474 Greg Porter           30:56  9:58 M  65/92   M4049 256/363   46 
 452   809 Ippolit Paul Matjuc   30:57  9:58 M  39/73   M-12  257/363    9 
 453     9 Dave Austin           31:03 10:00 M  10/18   M6069 258/363   62 
 454   105 Sharon Crowley        31:04 10:00 F  41/78   F3039 194/442   39 
 455   443 Michael Palmer        31:05 10:01 M  66/92   M4049 259/363   43 
 456   204 Colleen Grady         31:05 10:01 F  35/50   F1929 195/442   25 
 457   331 Jed Lavoie            31:08 10:02 M  38/52   M3039 260/363   37 
 458   591 Deborah Tully         31:09 10:02 F  42/78   F3039 196/442   37 
 459    98 Amante Coppes         31:10 10:02 F  48/129  F4049 197/442   43 
 460   812 Ippolit Matjucha      31:11 10:03 M  67/92   M4049 261/363   49 
 461   599 Susan Valentino       31:11 10:03 F  49/129  F4049 198/442   44 
 462    13 Paula Bachtell        31:12 10:03 F  50/129  F4049 199/442   48 
 463   172 Michael Fee           31:12 10:03 M  68/92   M4049 262/363   49 
 464   794 Karen Collins         31:13 10:03 F  51/129  F4049 200/442   40 
 465   759 Lily Depew            31:15 10:04 F  16/59   F-12  201/442    9 
 466   578 Steven Taylor         31:17 10:04 M  39/52   M3039 263/363   35 
 467   260 Kristen Hundley       31:17 10:04 F  36/50   F1929 202/442   29 
 468   550 John Steward          31:20 10:05 M  11/18   M6069 264/363   64 
 469   350 Lisa Lilliot          31:21 10:06 F  52/129  F4049 203/442   46 
 470   455 Daniel Patnaude       31:23 10:06 M  40/52   M3039 265/363   37 
 471   361 Katie Maloney         31:25 10:07 F  37/50   F1929 204/442   24 
 472   530 Joel Skoletsky        31:27 10:08 M  69/92   M4049 266/363   46 
 473   561 Rachel Tadmor         31:27 10:08 F  53/129  F4049 205/442   45 
 474   617 Robert Watt           31:30 10:09 M  40/73   M-12  267/363   11 
 475    38 Erin Bonning          31:30 10:09 F  43/78   F3039 206/442   35 
 476   645 Katherine Wilson      31:32 10:09 F  44/78   F3039 207/442   33 
 477   822 Patrick Nero          31:32 10:09 M  41/73   M-12  268/363   11 
 478   401 Corey Miles           31:33 10:10 F  45/78   F3039 208/442   31 
 479   743 Beth Roy              31:37 10:11 F  54/129  F4049 209/442   44 
 480   261 Scott Hunter          31:38 10:11 M  70/92   M4049 269/363   46 
 481   187 Sharon Garde          31:38 10:11 F  55/129  F4049 210/442   46 
 482   669 Paul Enders           31:44 10:13 M  71/92   M4049 270/363   47 
 483   337 Ella Lemieux          31:45 10:13 F  17/59   F-12  211/442    9 
 484   338 Eric Lemieux          31:45 10:14 M  72/92   M4049 271/363   41 
 485     1 Mary Jean Adriaans    31:46 10:14 F  56/129  F4049 212/442   44 
 486   281 Fallon Keenan         31:49 10:15 F  31/49   F1318 213/442   18 
 487   488 Julia Reverdy         31:49 10:15 F  32/49   F1318 214/442   15 
 488   470 Siobhan Pokorney      31:50 10:15 F  33/49   F1318 215/442   17 
 489   846 Cara Rooney           31:51 10:15 F  46/78   F3039 216/442   31 
 490    74 Cassandra Campana     31:51 10:15 F  34/49   F1318 217/442   16 
 491   179 Amy Flynn             31:53 10:16 F  47/78   F3039 218/442   35 
 492   515 Bill Scheid           31:55 10:17 M  12/18   M6069 272/363   63 
 493   374 Maureen Mara          31:57 10:17 F  22/60   F5059 219/442   52 
 494   556 Martha Streeter       31:59 10:18 F  57/129  F4049 220/442   44 
 495   340 Olivia Lenox          31:59 10:18 F  35/49   F1318 221/442   14 
 496     4 Samantha Adriaans     31:59 10:18 F  38/50   F1929 222/442   20 
 497   557 Nicholas Streeter     31:59 10:18 M  42/73   M-12  273/363    9 
 498   555 Chris Streeter        32:00 10:18 M  73/92   M4049 274/363   44 
 499   441 Sean Osburne          32:01 10:19 M  74/92   M4049 275/363   41 
 500   239 Janina Hedges         32:01 10:19 F  58/129  F4049 223/442   43 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 501   210 Rosalyn Green         32:04 10:20 F  23/60   F5059 224/442   58 
 502   352 Lori Lotterman        32:04 10:20 F  59/129  F4049 225/442   43 
 503   562 Erica Taft            32:05 10:20 F  18/59   F-12  226/442   12 
 504   211 Jim Green             32:06 10:20 M  33/44   M5059 276/363   58 
 505   500 Eric Russell          32:06 10:20 M  13/18   M6069 277/363   64 
 506   481 Carolyn Read          32:07 10:21 F  60/129  F4049 227/442   44 
 507   396 Laurel McNabb         32:11 10:22 F  48/78   F3039 228/442   39 
 508   104 Debbie Crane          32:11 10:22 F  49/78   F3039 229/442   39 
 509   147 Lindsey Dyda          32:14 10:23 F  50/78   F3039 230/442   31 
 510   419 Brian Nelson          32:15 10:23 M  35/36   M1929 278/363   25 
 511   287 Cindy Khozozian       32:16 10:24 F  61/129  F4049 231/442   41 
 512   288 Mark Khozozian        32:17 10:24 M  75/92   M4049 279/363   42 
 513    54 James Branelly        32:21 10:25 M  34/44   M5059 280/363   58 
 514   266 Faith Jarger          32:23 10:26 F  62/129  F4049 232/442   43 
 515   478 Vera Ranalli          32:23 10:26 F  51/78   F3039 233/442   38 
 516   191 Kyr Gibson            32:24 10:26 F  36/49   F1318 234/442   14 
 517   452 Gerry Parrinello      32:27 10:27 F   5/13   F6069 235/442   66 
 518   765 Carolyn Schulsky      32:29 10:28 F  37/49   F1318 236/442   15 
 519   221 Emma Hall             32:30 10:28 F  38/49   F1318 237/442   15 
 520   145 Stefanie Dutton       32:31 10:28 F  63/129  F4049 238/442   44 
 521   704 Anna Traverse         32:32 10:28 F  19/59   F-12  239/442   10 
 522   829 Tory Sowizral         32:32 10:29 F  39/49   F1318 240/442   17 
 523   764 Elizabeth Schulsky    32:32 10:29 F  39/50   F1929 241/442   20 
 524   623 Kyle Webb             32:35 10:30 M  43/73   M-12  281/363   11 
 525   828 Melinda Sowizral      32:40 10:31 F  24/60   F5059 242/442   53 
 526   477 Kristen Rabinowitz    32:42 10:32 F  52/78   F3039 243/442   32 
 527   849 Sally Bowen           32:44 10:32 F  64/129  F4049 244/442   43 
 528   551 Connie Steward        32:45 10:33 F   6/13   F6069 245/442   62 
 529   622 Ben Webb              32:45 10:33 M  41/44   M1318 282/363   15 
 530   629 Lauren Wesolowski     32:46 10:33 F  40/49   F1318 246/442   14 
 531   628 Stephanie Wesolowsk   32:47 10:33 F  65/129  F4049 247/442   43 
 532   116 Margaret Day          32:49 10:34 F  25/60   F5059 248/442   54 
 533   789 Alex Ahlguist         32:49 10:34 M  44/73   M-12  283/363   10 
 534   787 David Ahlguist        32:49 10:34 M  76/92   M4049 284/363   42 
 535   484 David Read            32:53 10:35 M  45/73   M-12  285/363   10 
 536   377 Michelle Maroney      32:54 10:36 F  66/129  F4049 249/442   43 
 537   378 Kelleigh Maroney      32:54 10:36 F  41/49   F1318 250/442   17 
 538   369 Lorena Mandozzi       32:57 10:37 F  67/129  F4049 251/442   49 
 539   788 Julie Ahlguist        32:58 10:37 F  68/129  F4049 252/442   41 
 540   294 Bob Kilkenny          32:59 10:37 M  77/92   M4049 286/363   44 
 541   453 Anne Parrinello       33:00 10:38 F  20/59   F-12  253/442    3 
 542    37 Danielle Bodley       33:01 10:38 F  69/129  F4049 254/442   43 
 543   864 Sean Bendall          33:06 10:40 M  78/92   M4049 287/363   45 
 544   258 Diane Horvath         33:08 10:40 F  70/129  F4049 255/442   41 
 545   486 Melissa Reiner        33:10 10:41 F  53/78   F3039 256/442   38 
 546    45 Melanie Bowman        33:12 10:41 F  40/50   F1929 257/442   20 
 547   558 Meredith Sutch        33:12 10:41 F  41/50   F1929 258/442   28 
 548    36 Sarah Bodley          33:24 10:45 F  42/49   F1318 259/442   13 
 549    88 Camarie Clark         33:38 10:50 F  54/78   F3039 260/442   38 
 550    22 Luca Basile           33:39 10:50 M  46/73   M-12  288/363   12 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 551   502 Karen Ruymann         33:43 10:51 F  26/60   F5059 261/442   52 
 552   300 Hanna Konash          33:45 10:52 F  43/49   F1318 262/442   13 
 553    40 Nicole Boucher        33:46 10:52 F  44/49   F1318 263/442   13 
 554   122 Molly Deluca          33:48 10:53 F  21/59   F-12  264/442   10 
 555   291 Daniel Kilkenny       33:48 10:53 M  47/73   M-12  289/363   12 
 556   668 Ryan Colarossi        33:54 10:55 M  48/73   M-12  290/363   11 
 557   581 Noah Travalent        33:59 10:57 M  49/73   M-12  291/363   11 
 558   127 Steven Denn           34:04 10:58 M  50/73   M-12  292/363    6 
 559   124 Jamie Denn            34:04 10:58 F  71/129  F4049 265/442   40 
 560   814 Rita-Marie McConnon   34:07 10:59 F  27/60   F5059 266/442   54 
 561   405 Martha Monroe         34:07 10:59 F  72/129  F4049 267/442   44 
 562   296 Stella Ko             34:08 11:00 F  28/60   F5059 268/442   53 
 563   284 Linnea Kennison       34:12 11:01 F  45/49   F1318 269/442   17 
 564   442 Heather Palleiko      34:14 11:01 F  55/78   F3039 270/442   37 
 565    64 Michele Broyard       34:18 11:03 F  73/129  F4049 271/442   42 
 566    66 Anna Broyard          34:20 11:04 F  22/59   F-12  272/442    9 
 567   694 Joelle Spear          34:21 11:04 F  56/78   F3039 273/442   35 
 568   695 Rodney Spear          34:21 11:04 M  41/52   M3039 293/363   39 
 569   663 Monica Cantwell       34:21 11:04 F  74/129  F4049 274/442   46 
 570    47 Wendy Braceland       34:35 11:08 F  75/129  F4049 275/442   44 
 571    57 Norah Braudis         34:35 11:08 F  76/129  F4049 276/442   48 
 572   767 Lisa Boebe            34:46 11:12 F  77/129  F4049 277/442   48 
 573   766 Emily Schulsky        34:46 11:12 F  42/50   F1929 278/442   19 
 574   297 Dick Konash           34:49 11:13 M  35/44   M5059 294/363   56 
 575   220 Kelly Hall            34:50 11:13 F  78/129  F4049 279/442   45 
 576   412 Deb Murphy            34:55 11:15 F  57/78   F3039 280/442   34 
 577   589 Elena Trunfio         35:09 11:19 F  23/59   F-12  281/442   12 
 578    70 Roberta Bunting       35:14 11:21 F  29/60   F5059 282/442   56 
 579   108 Vanessa Curley        35:15 11:21 F  58/78   F3039 283/442   39 
 580   109 Brian Curley          35:17 11:22 M  79/92   M4049 295/363   41 
 581   207 Edmund Green          35:46 11:31 M  14/18   M6069 296/363   62 
 582   528 Paul Sinders          35:47 11:31 M  42/52   M3039 297/363   37 
 583   198 Alison Gillooly       35:50 11:32 F  24/59   F-12  284/442    7 
 584   197 Ron Gillooly          35:54 11:34 M  80/92   M4049 298/363   49 
 585   798 Nora Lemieux          35:55 11:34 F  79/129  F4049 285/442   43 
 586   713 Kathy Sferra          35:55 11:34 F  80/129  F4049 286/442   49 
 587   666 Patty Colarossi       36:02 11:36 F  81/129  F4049 287/442   45 
 588    16 Susan Barnes          36:09 11:38 F  82/129  F4049 288/442   45 
 589   753 Mark Taylor           36:24 11:43 M  81/92   M4049 299/363   44 
 590    26 James Benz            36:28 11:45 M  43/52   M3039 300/363   30 
 591   341 Kendell Lensing       36:29 11:45 F  43/50   F1929 289/442   26 
 592   642 Amy Williams          36:30 11:45 F  59/78   F3039 290/442   37 
 593   546 Joanne Stephane       36:33 11:46 F  83/129  F4049 291/442   42 
 594   432 Zackary O'Dell        36:53 11:53 M  51/73   M-12  301/363   11 
 595   792 Siobhan Kells         36:55 11:53 F  25/59   F-12  292/442   11 
 596   793 Deirdre Kells         36:56 11:53 F  84/129  F4049 293/442   42 
 597   316 Dyan Lally            37:00 11:55 F  60/78   F3039 294/442   36 
 598   680 Nevan McNamara        37:05 11:56 M  52/73   M-12  302/363    7 
 599   683 Donna McNamara        37:06 11:57 F  85/129  F4049 295/442   42 
 600   639 Kaitlyn White         37:32 12:05 F  26/59   F-12  296/442    8 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 601   588 Molly Trunfio         37:32 12:05 F  27/59   F-12  297/442    9 
 602   263 Tess Hunter           37:33 12:05 F  28/59   F-12  298/442    8 
 603   218 Kenneth Hall          37:34 12:06 M  44/52   M3039 303/363   39 
 604   520 Maeve Stang-Osborne   37:34 12:06 F  29/59   F-12  299/442   10 
 605    77 Megan Carey           37:34 12:06 F  30/59   F-12  300/442   10 
 606   702 Adrienne Hatch        37:35 12:06 F  44/50   F1929 301/442   29 
 607   262 Gretchen Hunter       37:35 12:06 F  86/129  F4049 302/442   41 
 608   659 Kaye Rossi            37:35 12:06 F  30/60   F5059 303/442   55 
 609   700 Jan Tarnauskas        37:36 12:06 F  31/60   F5059 304/442   56 
 610   521 Riley Seith           37:36 12:07 F  31/59   F-12  305/442   10 
 611   318 Kate Lane             37:39 12:07 F  87/129  F4049 306/442   42 
 612   249 Luciana Hipolito      37:45 12:09 F  61/78   F3039 307/442   33 
 613    19 Liz Barrett           37:47 12:10 F  88/129  F4049 308/442   44 
 614   709 Laura Dugas           37:49 12:11 F  89/129  F4049 309/442   46 
 615    31 Eden Bjornson         38:02 12:15 F  32/59   F-12  310/442    6 
 616   754 Mary Carey            38:02 12:15 F  90/129  F4049 311/442   47 
 617   203 Sue Goyette           38:02 12:15 F  91/129  F4049 312/442   40 
 618    29 Helen Bjornson        38:02 12:15 F  92/129  F4049 313/442   41 
 619    32 Eli Bjornson          38:03 12:15 M  53/73   M-12  304/363    4 
 620   746 Jp Mann               38:03 12:15 M  15/18   M6069 305/363   62 
 621    30 Andrew Bjornson       38:04 12:15 M  82/92   M4049 306/363   42 
 622     5 Kim Amaral            38:05 12:16 F  62/78   F3039 314/442   38 
 623   119 Jill Defoe            38:05 12:16 F  93/129  F4049 315/442   40 
 624   134 Christine Doherty     38:07 12:17 F  94/129  F4049 316/442   44 
 625   397 Linda McNemar         38:12 12:18 F  95/129  F4049 317/442   49 
 626   137 Cameron Donahue       38:13 12:18 M  54/73   M-12  307/363   12 
 627   100 Margo Coppes          38:14 12:19 F  33/59   F-12  318/442   12 
 628    85 Gary Chute            38:24 12:22 M  83/92   M4049 308/363   48 
 629   362 Stephen Maloney       38:24 12:22 M  84/92   M4049 309/363   45 
 630   841 Elizabeth Ewing       38:24 12:22 F  96/129  F4049 319/442   43 
 631    86 Meg Chute             38:24 12:22 F  63/78   F3039 320/442   38 
 632   496 Steve Rosenthal       38:29 12:23 M  85/92   M4049 310/363   45 
 633   615 Natalie Watt          38:30 12:24 F  46/49   F1318 321/442   16 
 634   302 James Kotarski        38:46 12:29 M  45/52   M3039 311/363   33 
 635   815 Stephen Lombardo      38:50 12:30 M  16/18   M6069 312/363   62 
 636   376 David Marion          38:51 12:31 M  36/36   M1929 313/363   26 
 637    99 Caroline Coppes       39:00 12:34 F  47/49   F1318 322/442   13 
 638   770 Jennifer Boyd         39:10 12:37 F  97/129  F4049 323/442   42 
 639   736 Tina Vanasse          39:12 12:37 F  98/129  F4049 324/442   44 
 640   497 Michele Rosenthal     39:13 12:38 F  99/129  F4049 325/442   45 
 641   498 Ashley Rosenthal      39:13 12:38 F  34/59   F-12  326/442    9 
 642   144 Peter Duffy           39:13 12:38 M  46/52   M3039 314/363   34 
 643   421 David Newman          39:23 12:41 M  47/52   M3039 315/363   38 
 644   547 Alison Stevens        39:24 12:41 F 100/129  F4049 327/442   40 
 645   420 Elana Newman          39:25 12:42 F  64/78   F3039 328/442   32 
 646   640 Mike White            39:47 12:49 M  55/73   M-12  316/363    6 
 647   641 Aaron White           39:48 12:49 M  48/52   M3039 317/363   38 
 648    62 Karen Bricknell       40:00 12:53 F 101/129  F4049 329/442   48 
 649   219 Jennifer Hall         40:02 12:54 F  65/78   F3039 330/442   34 
 650   567 Sam Talpey            40:17 12:58 M  56/73   M-12  318/363   11 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 651   592 Doug Tully            40:17 12:58 M  49/52   M3039 319/363   36 
 652   571 Ben Talpey            40:18 12:59 M  57/73   M-12  320/363    7 
 653   569 William Talpey        40:25 13:01 M  86/92   M4049 321/363   49 
 654   325 Cole Laplante         40:59 13:12 M  58/73   M-12  322/363   10 
 655   226 Tori Hall             41:04 13:14 F  35/59   F-12  331/442    9 
 656   322 Dolores Laplante      41:07 13:14 F 102/129  F4049 332/442   44 
 657   358 Linda Macaulay Savi   41:11 13:16 F 103/129  F4049 333/442   44 
 658   184 Karen Gallagher       41:28 13:21 F  66/78   F3039 334/442   39 
 659   489 Katie Riddell         41:56 13:30 F  45/50   F1929 335/442   26 
 660   552 Graham Straface       41:59 13:31 M  59/73   M-12  323/363    6 
 661   553 Greg Straface         41:59 13:31 M  87/92   M4049 324/363   44 
 662   507 Jeff Samarjian        42:01 13:32 M  50/52   M3039 325/363   37 
 663   509 Kailey Samarjian      42:01 13:32 F  36/59   F-12  336/442    7 
 664   292 Erin Kilkenny         42:14 13:36 F  37/59   F-12  337/442    9 
 665   685 Leah Uglevich         42:17 13:37 F  38/59   F-12  338/442    7 
 666   150 Katie Early           42:18 13:37 F  39/59   F-12  339/442   10 
 667   148 Nelia Early           42:20 13:38 F 104/129  F4049 340/442   41 
 668   418 Nicholas Nastasi      42:21 13:38 M  60/73   M-12  326/363   12 
 669     8 Kathy Austin          42:23 13:39 F  32/60   F5059 341/442   50 
 670   417 Mariellen Nastasi     42:28 13:41 F 105/129  F4049 342/442   45 
 671   390 Meghan McCarthy       42:42 13:45 F  67/78   F3039 343/442   34 
 672   346 Christine Levering    42:43 13:45 F  68/78   F3039 344/442   32 
 673   833 Jim Hughes            42:44 13:46 M  36/44   M5059 327/363   57 
 674   293 Sara Kilkenny         42:51 13:48 F 106/129  F4049 345/442   41 
 675   834 Pam Hughes            43:15 13:55 F  33/60   F5059 346/442   56 
 676   449 Emily Park            43:15 13:56 F  46/50   F1929 347/442   26 
 677   461 Sharon Pence          43:16 13:56 F  69/78   F3039 348/442   33 
 678   620 Chris Way             43:26 13:59 F  34/60   F5059 349/442   59 
 679   406 Kent Moore            43:26 13:59 M  37/44   M5059 328/363   52 
 680   282 Lisa Kennedy          43:28 14:00 F 107/129  F4049 350/442   43 
 681   699 Binh Nguyen           43:40 14:04 F 108/129  F4049 351/442   48 
 682   696 Steve Whitehead       43:41 14:04 M  38/44   M5059 329/363   50 
 683   407 Lisa Moore            43:41 14:04 F  35/60   F5059 352/442   55 
 684   544 Roseann Stearns       43:42 14:04 F  36/60   F5059 353/442   55 
 685   472 Jude Porter           43:47 14:06 M  61/73   M-12  330/363    8 
 686   705 Lexi Traverse         43:47 14:06 F  48/49   F1318 354/442   13 
 687   411 Jesslyn Murphy        44:10 14:13 F  70/78   F3039 355/442   32 
 688   739 Deanna Parsi          44:32 14:20 F 109/129  F4049 356/442   40 
 689   523 Dayton Seith          44:37 14:22 M  62/73   M-12  331/363    4 
 690   804 Tricia Belsanti       44:49 14:26 F  71/78   F3039 357/442   36 
 691   805 Joey Belsanti         44:50 14:26 M  63/73   M-12  332/363    8 
 692   299 Tess Konash           44:50 14:26 F  40/59   F-12  358/442    9 
 693   298 Kelly Konash          44:51 14:26 F 110/129  F4049 359/442   44 
 694   714 Mani Johnson          44:51 14:27 M  39/44   M5059 333/363   58 
 695   416 Olivia Nastasi        44:58 14:29 F  41/59   F-12  360/442    8 
 696   415 Nicholas Nastasi      44:58 14:29 M  88/92   M4049 334/363   49 
 697   505 Ann Sadler            45:10 14:33 F  37/60   F5059 361/442   56 
 698   691 Andrew Sadler         45:12 14:33 M  40/44   M5059 335/363   57 
 699   674 Becca Johnson         45:27 14:38 F  72/78   F3039 362/442   33 
 700   125 Kate Denn             45:45 14:44 F  42/59   F-12  363/442    8 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 701   272 Bill Jones            46:03 14:50 M  89/92   M4049 336/363   41 
 702   274 Allie Jones           46:03 14:50 F  43/59   F-12  364/442    6 
 703   126 Jack Denn             46:23 14:56 M  64/73   M-12  337/363    6 
 704   607 Karen Volo            46:25 14:57 F 111/129  F4049 365/442   43 
 705   359 Marybeth Madigan      46:25 14:57 F 112/129  F4049 366/442   45 
 706   353 Carolyn Lucchese      46:27 14:57 F 113/129  F4049 367/442   40 
 707   270 Denise Johnson        46:29 14:58 F 114/129  F4049 368/442   44 
 708   155 William Emkey         46:53 15:06 M  17/18   M6069 338/363   67 
 709   327 Laura Larrivee        46:58 15:08 F  47/50   F1929 369/442   26 
 710   660 Elissa Libby          46:59 15:08 F  73/78   F3039 370/442   30 
 711   154 Rosina Emkey          47:01 15:08 M  18/18   M6069 339/363   67 
 712   436 Jack O'Keefe          47:02 15:09 M  65/73   M-12  340/363    8 
 713   522 Brenna Seith          47:02 15:09 F  44/59   F-12  371/442    8 
 714   655 Jade Babineau         47:04 15:09 F  45/59   F-12  372/442    8 
 715   573 Jason Tata            47:11 15:11 M  51/52   M3039 341/363   38 
 716   576 Angelina Tata         47:11 15:12 F  46/59   F-12  373/442    8 
 717   194 Skye Gibson           47:15 15:13 F  38/60   F5059 374/442   52 
 718   861 Sharon Funkhouser     47:16 15:13 F   3/3    F0099 375/442    0 
 719   710 Catherine Petter      47:17 15:13 F  39/60   F5059 376/442   51 
 720   853 Ellen Schoellkopf     47:23 15:15 F  40/60   F5059 377/442   58 
 721   621 Harriett Webb         47:24 15:16 F  41/60   F5059 378/442   52 
 722   580 Peg Toce              47:41 15:21 F  42/60   F5059 379/442   54 
 723   476 James Prescott        47:52 15:25 M  41/44   M5059 342/363   52 
 724    82 Jennifer Chaves       47:53 15:25 F  74/78   F3039 380/442   31 
 725   648 Emma Yvanovich        47:55 15:26 F  47/59   F-12  381/442   10 
 726   647 Myie Yvanovich        47:56 15:26 F  43/60   F5059 382/442   55 
 727    23 Serena Belloli        48:21 15:34 F  48/50   F1929 383/442   26 
 728   503 Julie Ryanmurphy      48:23 15:35 F  44/60   F5059 384/442   52 
 729   169 Bonnie Farrington     48:49 15:43 F  45/60   F5059 385/442   52 
 730   508 Mia Samarjian         48:52 15:44 F  48/59   F-12  386/442    4 
 731   482 Jack Read             48:55 15:45 M  90/92   M4049 343/363   47 
 732   485 Amelia Read           48:55 15:45 F  49/59   F-12  387/442    8 
 733   811 Timothy Matjucha      49:26 15:55 M  66/73   M-12  344/363    7 
 734   810 Karen Matjucha        49:28 15:56 F 115/129  F4049 388/442   47 
 735   577 Rocco Tata            49:35 15:58 M  67/73   M-12  345/363    6 
 736   574 Lori Tata             49:39 15:59 F  75/78   F3039 389/442   37 
 737   568 Emma Talpey           49:57 16:05 F  50/59   F-12  390/442   11 
 738   570 Emily Talpey          49:57 16:05 F  51/59   F-12  391/442   11 
 739   173 Lisa Fierce           49:58 16:05 F  46/60   F5059 392/442   58 
 740   609 Bill Wachur           49:58 16:05 M  42/44   M5059 346/363   57 
 741   121 Patrick Deluca        50:14 16:10 M  68/73   M-12  347/363    7 
 742   120 Kerry Deluca          50:15 16:11 F 116/129  F4049 393/442   44 
 743   123 Ryan Deluca           50:15 16:11 M  69/73   M-12  348/363    5 
 744   806 Jacob Belsanti        50:41 16:19 M  70/73   M-12  349/363    6 
 745   844 Tony Vasquez          50:43 16:20 M  52/52   M3039 350/363   37 
 746   177 Olivia Flanagan       50:45 16:21 F  52/59   F-12  394/442   12 
 747   843 Alec Vasquez          50:47 16:21 M  71/73   M-12  351/363    6 
 748   457 Alexandra Patten      50:48 16:21 F  53/59   F-12  395/442   10 
 749   176 Jilliam Flanagan      50:48 16:21 F  49/49   F1318 396/442   13 
 750   437 Maggie O'Keefe        50:53 16:23 F  54/59   F-12  397/442   10 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 751   845 Andra Vasquez         50:56 16:24 F  76/78   F3039 398/442   33 
 752   201 Deborah Giroux        51:05 16:27 F  47/60   F5059 399/442   55 
 753   491 Marjorie Risotti      51:05 16:27 F  48/60   F5059 400/442   53 
 754   534 Marilyn Snediker      51:05 16:27 F  49/60   F5059 401/442   54 
 755   650 Wendy Ziesemann       51:08 16:28 F  50/60   F5059 402/442   53 
 756   182 Karen Freker          51:08 16:28 F 117/129  F4049 403/442   45 
 757   244 Jim Henry, Sr         51:08 16:28 M   1/2    M70+  352/363   71 
 758   186 Mike Gallagher        51:08 16:28 M  42/44   M1318 353/363   13 
 759   566 Maryanne Talpey       51:10 16:28 F 118/129  F4049 404/442   49 
 760   136 Brienne Donahue       51:10 16:29 F  55/59   F-12  405/442    9 
 761   422 Jody Newman           51:17 16:31 F   7/13   F6069 406/442   66 
 762   677 Maggie Stanley        51:19 16:31 F  77/78   F3039 407/442   38 
 763   311 Nicole Kreidermache   51:22 16:32 F  49/50   F1929 408/442   20 
 764   312 Meghan Kreidermache   51:22 16:32 F  50/50   F1929 409/442   21 
 765   313 William Kreidermach   51:25 16:33 M  43/44   M5059 354/363   53 
 766   545 Julia Stefanini       51:31 16:35 F 119/129  F4049 410/442   49 
 767   330 Marlene Lauze-Daly    51:31 16:35 F  51/60   F5059 411/442   51 
 768   391 James McDaniel        51:37 16:37 M  44/44   M5059 355/363   57 
 769   756 Luanne Selk           51:37 16:37 F  52/60   F5059 412/442   51 
 770   605 Susanna Vennerbeck    52:25 16:53 M  91/92   M4049 356/363   44 
 771   483 Adam Read             52:50 17:01 M  43/44   M1318 357/363   13 
 772   170 Suzanne Favreau       52:53 17:02 F   8/13   F6069 413/442   64 
 773   799 Mick Fennessy         53:05 17:06 M   2/2    M0099 358/363    0 
 774   796 Aidan Fennessy        53:28 17:13 F  56/59   F-12  414/442   10 
 775   797 Georgette Beaulieu    53:30 17:13 F   9/13   F6069 415/442   66 
 776   795 Nola Fennessy         53:32 17:14 F 120/129  F4049 416/442   42 
 777   151 Rjae Easton           53:57 17:22 M  92/92   M4049 359/363   41 
 778   152 Ava Easton            53:57 17:22 F  57/59   F-12  417/442    5 
 779   768 Catherine Hammill     53:59 17:23 F 121/129  F4049 418/442   45 
 780   775 Laura Ethier          54:24 17:31 F 122/129  F4049 419/442   47 
 781   773 Katherine Clark       54:24 17:31 F  53/60   F5059 420/442   50 
 782   223 Kristen Hall          54:34 17:34 F 123/129  F4049 421/442   43 
 783   310 Janice Kreidermache   54:37 17:35 F  54/60   F5059 422/442   53 
 784   363 Jennifer Mandelbaum   54:41 17:36 F 124/129  F4049 423/442   48 
 785   606 Susan Verden          54:41 17:36 F  10/13   F6069 424/442   69 
 786    44 Denise Bova           54:47 17:38 F  55/60   F5059 425/442   55 
 787   752 Maggie Monroe-Casse   54:49 17:39 F  56/60   F5059 426/442   54 
 788   633 Tricia Wheeler        54:49 17:39 F 125/129  F4049 427/442   41 
 789   638 Jenny White           56:56 18:20 F  58/59   F-12  428/442    4 
 790   637 Nancy White           57:52 18:38 F 126/129  F4049 429/442   43 
 791   492 Mary Roberts          57:54 18:38 F  11/13   F6069 430/442   69 
 792   440 Rosemarie O'Riorden   57:59 18:40 F  59/59   F-12  431/442    8 
 793   439 Theresa O'Riorden     57:59 18:40 F  78/78   F3039 432/442   36 
 794   375 Maureen Marinelli     58:54 18:58 F  57/60   F5059 433/442   56 
 795    43 Fay Boudrot           59:00 19:00 F   1/1    F70+  434/442   77 
 796   141 Colin Driscoll        59:03 19:01 M  44/44   M1318 360/363   15 
 797   865 Carole Teldhuser      59:22 19:07 F  58/60   F5059 435/442   55 
 798   335 Maggie Leflore        59:26 19:08 F  59/60   F5059 436/442   55 
 799   426 Terri Nord            59:43 19:13 F  60/60   F5059 437/442   53 
 800   597 Carolyn Urban         59:44 19:14 F 127/129  F4049 438/442   49 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 801   308 Rachel Kramer       1:01:18 19:44 F 128/129  F4049 439/442   43 
 802   635 Elliot White        1:01:19 19:44 M  72/73   M-12  361/363   12 
 803   309 Nancy Kramer        1:01:19 19:44 F  12/13   F6069 440/442   68 
 804   636 Harry White         1:01:22 19:45 M  73/73   M-12  362/363   10 
 805   656 Susan Rossi         1:01:27 19:47 F  13/13   F6069 441/442   68 
 806   657 Lou Rossi           1:01:30 19:48 M   2/2    M70+  363/363   73 
 807   867 Kate Hogan          1:01:53 19:56 F 129/129  F4049 442/442   49 
11/26/2010 10:02PM
                                                                    Page 17

                                                                   



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News