Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Gobble Wobble 5K Road Race

Southborough, MA, November 25, 2010

[2 Mile Walk Overall | 5K Run Age Group ]

5K Run Overall

Results By The Last Mile

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                    Gobble Wobble 5K Run & 2 Mile Walk
                          Southborough, MA USA
                          11/25/2010 - 8:30 AM
                        Weather: Overcast - 30's
                   Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com
                           Phone: 860-456-4451
                  E-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                 Timed using the MyLaps Bib tag bib chip

================================================================================================
                     ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
  The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
   1    214 Fierimonte Tony       16:55  5:27 M   1/121    1/380  M-20  5K  
   2    208 Fairbanks Cameron     16:57  5:28 M   2/121    2/380  M-20  5K  
   3    391 Levandosky Steve      17:12  5:32 M   1/112    3/380  M4049 5K  
   4    526 Palken Greg           17:15  5:33 M   3/121    4/380  M-20  5K  
   5   1951 Grant Rice            17:20  5:35 M   4/121    5/380  M-20  5K  
   6   1955 Peter Davey           17:48  5:44 M   1/11     6/380  M0099 5K  
   7     10 Almandoz Jose         18:02  5:49 M   2/112    7/380  M4049 5K  
   8    626 Schroeder Jim         18:12  5:52 M   3/112    8/380  M4049 5K  
   9     97 Cave Joshua           18:13  5:52 M   5/121    9/380  M-20  5K  
  10    247 Gao Yun               18:17  5:53 M   4/112   10/380  M4049 5K  
  11    563 Price Anya            18:18  5:54 F   1/62     1/360  F-20  5K  
  12     47 Benavides Fausto      18:30  5:58 M   1/82    11/380  M3039 5K  
  13   1961 Emily Ricketson       18:44  6:02 F   1/66     2/360  F2129 5K  
  14    323 Hughes Joseph         18:49  6:04 M   2/82    12/380  M3039 5K  
  15    651 Stasaitis Stephen     18:49  6:04 M   6/121   13/380  M-20  5K  
  16    116 Clayton Robert        19:02  6:08 M   7/121   14/380  M-20  5K  
  17    625 Schow Joseph          19:02  6:08 M   8/121   15/380  M-20  5K  
  18    401 Loftus Christine      19:12  6:11 F   2/66     3/360  F2129 5K  
  19     84 Butkus Glenn          19:15  6:12 M   5/112   16/380  M4049 5K  
  20    285 Hall Robert           19:19  6:13 M   9/121   17/380  M-20  5K  
  21    329 Hutton Kenneth        19:21  6:14 M   6/112   18/380  M4049 5K  
  22    559 Potter Bill           19:23  6:15 M   7/112   19/380  M4049 5K  
  23    382 L'Ecuyer Dan          19:28  6:16 M   3/82    20/380  M3039 5K  
  24     46 Bemis Tyler           19:30  6:17 M  10/121   21/380  M-20  5K  
  25   1664 Dan O'Rourke          19:33  6:18 M   4/82    22/380  M3039 5K  
  26   1989 Nick Mancini          19:34  6:18 M   2/11    23/380  M0099 5K  
  27    151 Davis Robert          19:36  6:19 M   1/41    24/380  M5059 5K  
  28    236 Freeman John          19:37  6:19 M   8/112   25/380  M4049 5K  
  29    683 Toomy Stephen         19:42  6:21 M  11/121   26/380  M-20  5K  
  30   1982 Will Brown            19:45  6:22 M   9/112   27/380  M4049 5K  
  31    326 Hughes Jason          19:47  6:22 M   5/82    28/380  M3039 5K  
  32    403 Lopez Dallas          19:49  6:23 M  12/121   29/380  M-20  5K  
  33    654 Steinberg Joshua      19:50  6:23 M  13/121   30/380  M-20  5K  
  34    221 Finnerty Liam         19:54  6:25 M  14/121   31/380  M-20  5K  
  35     52 Beshai Zackariah      20:00  6:26 M  15/121   32/380  M-20  5K  
  36   1957 John Brodie           20:01  6:27 M  16/121   33/380  M-20  5K  
  37    402 Loftus Brendan        20:05  6:28 M  17/121   34/380  M-20  5K  
  38    627 Schulz Brian          20:06  6:29 M  10/112   35/380  M4049 5K  
  39    447 McHorney Ryan         20:09  6:30 M  18/121   36/380  M-20  5K  
  40   1583 Justin Davey          20:18  6:32 M  19/121   37/380  M-20  5K  
  41   1916 Tumbleton Maureen     20:21  6:33 F   1/95     4/360  F3039 5K  
  42    700 Tumbleton Keiron      20:21  6:33 O   1/7      1/5    O0000 5K  
  43    126 Conte Chris           20:23  6:34 M  20/121   38/380  M-20  5K  
  44    142 Cunningham Shay       20:24  6:34 M  21/121   39/380  M-20  5K  
  45    400 Lodge Melissa         20:30  6:36 F   2/62     5/360  F-20  5K  
  46    398 Lodge Lauren          20:31  6:36 F   3/62     6/360  F-20  5K  
  47    432 Martin Jon            20:33  6:37 M  11/112   40/380  M4049 5K  
  48    621 Schmidlin Daniel      20:38  6:39 M   6/82    41/380  M3039 5K  
  49   1917 Uttaro Nathaniel      20:42  6:40 M   7/82    42/380  M3039 5K  
  50   1579 Aj Pamas              20:46  6:41 M  22/121   43/380  M-20  5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
  51    577 Rhines Debbie         20:47  6:42 F   2/95     7/360  F3039 5K  
  52   1890 Whitney Grant         20:53  6:44 M  12/112   44/380  M4049 5K  
  53   1976 Andrew Donahue        20:54  6:44 M  23/121   45/380  M-20  5K  
  54     63 Bowman Laura          20:58  6:45 F   3/66     8/360  F2129 5K  
  55    272 Griegal Adrian        20:59  6:46 M   8/82    46/380  M3039 5K  
  56    546 Phillips Tom          21:02  6:46 M   2/41    47/380  M5059 5K  
  57     15 Ambs Jeffrey          21:07  6:48 M   3/41    48/380  M5059 5K  
  58     66 Breen Kevin           21:09  6:49 M   9/82    49/380  M3039 5K  
  59   1908 Clemons Mark          21:09  6:49 M  13/112   50/380  M4049 5K  
  60    561 Pray Jared            21:13  6:50 M  10/82    51/380  M3039 5K  
  61     13 Altman Gwen           21:14  6:50 F   1/98     9/360  F4049 5K  
  62     30 Asselin Cameron       21:14  6:51 M  24/121   52/380  M-20  5K  
  63    448 McIsaac John          21:17  6:51 M  11/82    53/380  M3039 5K  
  64    121 Cohen Benjamin        21:21  6:53 M  25/121   54/380  M-20  5K  
  65    267 Grady Tim             21:22  6:53 M  12/82    55/380  M3039 5K  
  66    844 Carl Underkoffler     21:22  6:53 M  26/121   56/380  M-20  5K  
  67    450 McLucas Julie         21:24  6:54 F   2/98    10/360  F4049 5K  
  68   1970 Corey Branch          21:24  6:54 M  27/121   57/380  M-20  5K  
  69   1933 Sam Wheeler           21:24  6:54 M  28/121   58/380  M-20  5K  
  70   1969 Steve Branch          21:24  6:54 M  14/112   59/380  M4049 5K  
  71    465 Milewski Michael      21:24  6:54 M  13/82    60/380  M3039 5K  
  72     85 Byrne Peter           21:25  6:54 M  29/121   61/380  M-20  5K  
  73    690 Torres Ramiro         21:27  6:55 M  14/82    62/380  M3039 5K  
  74    515 O'Neill Niall         21:32  6:56 M  15/82    63/380  M3039 5K  
  75    434 Mason Mallory         21:35  6:57 F   4/66    11/360  F2129 5K  
  76   1997 Mike McNamara         21:36  6:57 M  15/112   64/380  M4049 5K  
  77   1962 Joe Doherty           21:37  6:58 M  16/112   65/380  M4049 5K  
  78    337 Johnson Lorrie        21:40  6:59 F   3/95    12/360  F3039 5K  
  79   1942 Joseph Zenkus         21:42  6:59 M  16/82    66/380  M3039 5K  
  80    455 Megan John            21:42  6:59 M  17/112   67/380  M4049 5K  
  81   1924 Vonmaszewski Matthe   21:43  7:00 M  18/112   68/380  M4049 5K  
  82    668 Sziklas Stuart        21:43  7:00 M  19/112   69/380  M4049 5K  
  83    124 Collins William       21:45  7:00 M  20/112   70/380  M4049 5K  
  84    239 Frogel Laura          21:45  7:01 F   4/95    13/360  F3039 5K  
  85   1972 Emily Doherty         21:49  7:02 F   1/9     14/360  F0099 5K  
  86    442 McCarthy John         21:50  7:02 M  21/112   71/380  M4049 5K  
  87   1919 Veeneman Dale         21:51  7:02 M   1/12    72/380  M60+  5K  
  88    350 Kassel Karen          21:51  7:02 F   5/95    15/360  F3039 5K  
  89   1973 Stephen Wright        21:53  7:03 M  30/121   73/380  M-20  5K  
  90     14 Ambs Andrea           21:57  7:04 F   3/98    16/360  F4049 5K  
  91   1960 Rick Stemple          21:57  7:04 M  17/82    74/380  M3039 5K  
  92   1984 Chris Miller          22:00  7:05 M  18/82    75/380  M3039 5K  
  93    562 Price Michael         22:06  7:07 M   4/41    76/380  M5059 5K  
  94    232 Fox Peter             22:08  7:08 M  22/112   77/380  M4049 5K  
  95   1983 Christopher Weigl     22:13  7:09 M  31/121   78/380  M-20  5K  
  96    558 Potter Tracey         22:18  7:11 F   6/95    17/360  F3039 5K  
  97   1986 Mike Shea             22:18  7:11 M   3/11    79/380  M0099 5K  
  98   1954 Amanda Maffer         22:22  7:12 F   1/28    18/360  F5059 5K  
  99    672 Teevens Alexis        22:23  7:13 F   4/62    19/360  F-20  5K  
 100     58 Blackne Anne          22:23  7:13 F   5/62    20/360  F-20  5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 101    327 Hughes Ally           22:26  7:14 F   7/95    21/360  F3039 5K  
 102    379 Landes Aaron          22:27  7:14 M  32/121   80/380  M-20  5K  
 103    496 Normandeau David      22:29  7:15 M  23/112   81/380  M4049 5K  
 104    658 Stevenson Robert      22:33  7:16 M  24/112   82/380  M4049 5K  
 105    412 Maglieri Ali          22:34  7:16 F   8/95    22/360  F3039 5K  
 106    666 Sweeter Brian         22:35  7:17 M  33/121   83/380  M-20  5K  
 107    258 Glazebrook Neil       22:36  7:17 M  25/112   84/380  M4049 5K  
 108   1923 Volfson Lev           22:40  7:18 M   5/41    85/380  M5059 5K  
 109     89 Candela David         22:40  7:18 M  19/82    86/380  M3039 5K  
 110   1882 Yoffe David           22:45  7:20 M  26/112   87/380  M4049 5K  
 111    838 Jeffrey Underkoffle   22:50  7:21 M   4/11    88/380  M0099 5K  
 112    655 Steinberg Jake        22:52  7:22 M  34/121   89/380  M-20  5K  
 113   1728 Marcus Permatteo      22:54  7:23 M  35/121   90/380  M-20  5K  
 114    361 Kempner Maria         22:55  7:23 F   9/95    23/360  F3039 5K  
 115   1662 Sean Durkee           22:56  7:23 M  27/112   91/380  M4049 5K  
 116   1867 Zides Rachel          22:58  7:24 F   4/98    24/360  F4049 5K  
 117    115 Clayton Holly         22:59  7:24 F   5/66    25/360  F2129 5K  
 118    612 Sansonetti Patrick    23:01  7:25 M  20/82    92/380  M3039 5K  
 119   1873 Theran Drew           23:03  7:26 M  36/121   93/380  M-20  5K  
 120    374 Kropp Adam            23:05  7:26 M  21/82    94/380  M3039 5K  
 121    136 Creamer Laura         23:06  7:26 F   6/62    26/360  F-20  5K  
 122    415 Maiorano Paul         23:07  7:27 M  28/112   95/380  M4049 5K  
 123   1893 Walsh Cassie          23:08  7:27 F   6/66    27/360  F2129 5K  
 124    619 Schanzer Andy         23:09  7:27 M  22/82    96/380  M3039 5K  
 125    109 Ciaranello Andrea     23:13  7:29 F  10/95    28/360  F3039 5K  
 126   1565 Greg O'Neil           23:15  7:29 M  29/112   97/380  M4049 5K  
 127    170 Distefano Sam         23:16  7:30 M  37/121   98/380  M-20  5K  
 128    102 Chase Frances         23:17  7:30 F   5/98    29/360  F4049 5K  
 129    647 Smushkin Daniel       23:20  7:31 M  38/121   99/380  M-20  5K  
 130    114 Clayton Faith         23:21  7:31 F   7/62    30/360  F-20  5K  
 131    107 Christianson Sarah    23:21  7:31 F   6/98    31/360  F4049 5K  
 132   1932 Ben Wheeler           23:24  7:32 M  39/121  100/380  M-20  5K  
 133   1964 Jonathan Ten Eyck     23:30  7:34 M  40/121  101/380  M-20  5K  
 134    560 Pray Jessica          23:32  7:35 F  11/95    32/360  F3039 5K  
 135   1971 Ted Parker            23:32  7:35 M  23/82   102/380  M3039 5K  
 136    202 English Colleen       23:35  7:36 F  12/95    33/360  F3039 5K  
 137    146 D'Anello Melissa      23:35  7:36 F   7/66    34/360  F2129 5K  
 138    325 Hughes Jeffrey        23:37  7:36 M  24/82   103/380  M3039 5K  
 139    319 Houde Estelle         23:37  7:36 F  13/95    35/360  F3039 5K  
 140    184 Doyle Marc            23:37  7:36 M  41/121  104/380  M-20  5K  
 141     45 Beauvais Ed           23:39  7:37 M  25/82   105/380  M3039 5K  
 142   1925 Watkins Steve         23:39  7:37 M   6/41   106/380  M5059 5K  
 143    120 Coffey Jim            23:40  7:37 M  30/112  107/380  M4049 5K  
 144    512 Olson Will            23:41  7:38 M  42/121  108/380  M-20  5K  
 145   1898 Marchessault Ron      23:41  7:38 M   7/41   109/380  M5059 5k  
 146   1557 Kim Weeden            23:43  7:38 F  14/95    36/360  F3039 5K  
 147     57 Blackman Donna        23:44  7:39 F   2/28    37/360  F5059 5K  
 148   1895 Valutkevich Mark      23:45  7:39 M  26/82   110/380  M3039 5K  
 149    308 Henderson Michael     23:47  7:40 M  43/121  111/380  M-20  5K  
 150    330 Hyland Gwendolyn      23:47  7:40 F   8/66    38/360  F2129 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 151    218 Finnerty Kara         23:48  7:40 F   8/62    39/360  F-20  5K  
 152   1941 Jennifer Zarutski S   23:49  7:40 F  15/95    40/360  F3039 5K  
 153    289 Hamilton Joseph       23:49  7:40 M   8/41   112/380  M5059 5K  
 154    623 Schow Sarah           23:49  7:40 F   9/62    41/360  F-20  5K  
 155   1927 Watkins Patrick       23:50  7:41 M  44/121  113/380  M-20  5K  
 156    644 Sieczkiewicz Gregor   23:51  7:41 M  31/112  114/380  M4049 5K  
 157    333 Jaffray Paul          23:54  7:42 M  27/82   115/380  M3039 5K  
 158    518 O'Neill Paul          23:54  7:42 M  32/112  116/380  M4049 5K  
 159    197 Ehinger Melanie       23:55  7:42 F   9/66    42/360  F2129 5K  
 160    519 O'Neill Michael       23:56  7:42 M  33/112  117/380  M4049 5K  
 161     86 Cai Hongmei           23:57  7:43 F   7/98    43/360  F4049 5K  
 162   1912 Wrobel Jim            23:58  7:43 M  28/82   118/380  M3039 5K  
 163   1993 Jordan Kennedy        23:59  7:43 F  10/62    44/360  F-20  5K  
 164   1564 Sean Sanders          23:59  7:44 M   5/11   119/380  M0099 5K  
 165   1531 Jonathan Dinitto      24:00  7:44 M  34/112  120/380  M4049 5K  
 166   1854 Vo-Login Milly        24:02  7:45 F  16/95    45/360  F3039 5K  
 167    839 Kurt Gustafson        24:03  7:45 M  45/121  121/380  M-20  5K  
 168    154 Deangelis Sara        24:04  7:45 F  10/66    46/360  F2129 5K  
 169    552 Piartdi Kailen        24:04  7:45 O   2/7      2/5    O0000 5K  
 170     42 Beard Andrew          24:05  7:45 M  29/82   122/380  M3039 5K  
 171    210 Farquhar Fiona        24:05  7:45 F  11/62    47/360  F-20  5K  
 172     77 Buckley Meagan        24:05  7:45 F  11/66    48/360  F2129 5K  
 173    544 Philbrook Lauren      24:06  7:46 F  12/66    49/360  F2129 5K  
 174    211 Farquhar Louise       24:06  7:46 F  12/62    50/360  F-20  5K  
 175    174 Doddi Rajesh          24:06  7:46 M  46/121  123/380  M-20  5K  
 176   1874 Theran Colin          24:07  7:46 M  47/121  124/380  M-20  5K  
 177    529 Palma Paul            24:07  7:46 M  30/82   125/380  M3039 5K  
 178    569 Quinn Brendan         24:10  7:47 M  48/121  126/380  M-20  5K  
 179    264 Gordon Larry          24:11  7:47 M   9/41   127/380  M5059 5K  
 180    486 Murphy Michael        24:13  7:48 M  31/82   128/380  M3039 5K  
 181    659 Stevenson Emily       24:13  7:48 F  13/62    51/360  F-20  5K  
 182    643 Shou Jane             24:14  7:48 F   8/98    52/360  F4049 5K  
 183     91 Capobianco Megan      24:14  7:48 F  13/66    53/360  F2129 5K  
 184    464 Milewski Kathleen     24:15  7:49 F  17/95    54/360  F3039 5K  
 185    571 Ragonese Anna         24:15  7:49 F  14/62    55/360  F-20  5K  
 186   1956 Megan Behrle          24:23  7:51 F  14/66    56/360  F2129 5K  
 187    684 Toomy Rob             24:23  7:51 M  49/121  129/380  M-20  5K  
 188    618 Scearbo Jake          24:23  7:51 M  50/121  130/380  M-20  5K  
 189    478 Mosher Kathleen       24:24  7:52 F  18/95    57/360  F3039 5K  
 190    507 Ohanlon Stephen       24:26  7:52 M  35/112  131/380  M4049 5K  
 191    508 Ohanlon Sean          24:26  7:52 M  51/121  132/380  M-20  5K  
 192    532 Paradis Bryant        24:26  7:52 M  36/112  133/380  M4049 5K  
 193    233 Frandina David        24:27  7:53 M  37/112  134/380  M4049 5K  
 194    506 O'Brien Weiss Jonah   24:30  7:53 M  52/121  135/380  M-20  5K  
 195    372 Kron Sean             24:32  7:54 M  32/82   136/380  M3039 5K  
 196    390 Lessner David         24:32  7:54 M  53/121  137/380  M-20  5K  
 197    201 Elmes Tracy           24:33  7:54 F   9/98    58/360  F4049 5K  
 198   1940 John Young            24:33  7:54 M  38/112  138/380  M4049 5K  
 199    166 Dillon Michael        24:34  7:55 M  39/112  139/380  M4049 5K  
 200    295 Hansberry Mitch       24:34  7:55 M  10/41   140/380  M5059 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 201   1859 Wickremeratne Cathe   24:34  7:55 F  19/95    59/360  F3039 5K  
 202    161 Dentz Sarah           24:35  7:55 F  20/95    60/360  F3039 5K  
 203    169 Distefano Scott       24:35  7:55 M  54/121  141/380  M-20  5K  
 204    338 Johnson Matthew       24:36  7:55 M  55/121  142/380  M-20  5K  
 205    173 Doddi Shirmila        24:38  7:56 F  15/66    61/360  F2129 5K  
 206   1877 Hartnett Stephen      24:39  7:56 M  40/112  143/380  M4049 5K  
 207    640 Sheehan Bryan         24:42  7:57 M  41/112  144/380  M4049 5K  
 208     32 Atkinson Samuel       24:42  7:57 M  56/121  145/380  M-20  5K  
 209   1886 Arnold Chris          24:42  7:57 M  11/41   146/380  M5059 5K  
 210    130 Cooney Jessica        24:45  7:58 F  16/66    62/360  F2129 5K  
 211    220 Finnerty Brendan      24:46  7:59 M  57/121  147/380  M-20  5K  
 212    557 Potash Elizabeth      24:48  7:59 F  21/95    63/360  F3039 5K  
 213    417 Makris Joe            24:49  8:00 M  42/112  148/380  M4049 5K  
 214    176 Donadio Carl          24:52  8:00 M  43/112  149/380  M4049 5K  
 215    484 Murphy Maureen        24:52  8:01 F  22/95    64/360  F3039 5K  
 216   1910 Weiss Scott           24:53  8:01 M  44/112  150/380  M4049 5K  
 217    505 O'Brien Weiss Casey   24:54  8:01 F  15/62    65/360  F-20  5K  
 218    689 Torgerson Jay         24:54  8:01 M  45/112  151/380  M4049 5K  
 219    453 Medina Safdar         24:55  8:01 M  46/112  152/380  M4049 5K  
 220   1958 Brennan Barry         24:56  8:02 O   3/7      3/5    O0000 5K  
 221    147 Daunais Andi          24:56  8:02 F  23/95    66/360  F3039 5K  
 222    155 Degiovanni Joe        24:56  8:02 M  33/82   153/380  M3039 5K  
 223     44 Beaumont Tom          24:57  8:02 M  47/112  154/380  M4049 5K  
 224      3 Abu Jane              25:00  8:03 F  10/98    67/360  F4049 5K  
 225    268 Graham Trevor         25:01  8:04 M  48/112  155/380  M4049 5K  
 226    641 Shorey Cara           25:02  8:04 F  16/62    68/360  F-20  5K  
 227   1980 Marybeth Campbell     25:03  8:04 F  24/95    69/360  F3039 5K  
 228    137 Creamer George        25:03  8:04 M  12/41   156/380  M5059 5K  
 229   1981 Brian Campbell        25:03  8:04 M  34/82   157/380  M3039 5K  
 230    304 Healey Conor          25:09  8:06 M  58/121  158/380  M-20  5K  
 231    645 Smith Rebecca         25:10  8:06 F  17/62    70/360  F-20  5K  
 232    551 Piardi Coby           25:10  8:06 M  59/121  159/380  M-20  5K  
 233    168 Distefano Sarah       25:14  8:08 F  17/66    71/360  F2129 5K  
 234    637 Shaw Stephen          25:15  8:08 M  35/82   160/380  M3039 5K  
 235   1950 Susan G Rice          25:23  8:11 F   3/28    72/360  F5059 5K  
 236    123 Cohlhepp Ryan         25:24  8:11 M  36/82   161/380  M3039 5K  
 237   1880 Beauchesne Brian      25:30  8:13 M  37/82   162/380  M3039 5K  
 238     29 Asselin Cheryl        25:31  8:13 F  11/98    73/360  F4049 5K  
 239    461 Michalik Andrew       25:31  8:13 M  60/121  163/380  M-20  5K  
 240    280 Hadden Leslie         25:32  8:13 F  12/98    74/360  F4049 5K  
 241    545 Philbrook Dana        25:32  8:14 M  13/41   164/380  M5059 5K  
 242    397 Lodge Terri           25:35  8:14 F  13/98    75/360  F4049 5K  
 243    498 Ober Brett            25:36  8:15 M  61/121  165/380  M-20  5K  
 244    582 Robbins Pedro         25:37  8:15 M  62/121  166/380  M-20  5K  
 245     20 Andrews Denise        25:39  8:16 F   4/28    76/360  F5059 5K  
 246   1921 Venne Elyse           25:40  8:16 F  18/62    77/360  F-20  5K  
 247    406 Lukas Randy           25:40  8:16 M  14/41   167/380  M5059 5K  
 248     60 Bloom Kati            25:40  8:16 F  25/95    78/360  F3039 5K  
 249    315 Hicks Jason           25:41  8:16 M  63/121  168/380  M-20  5K  
 250    179 Donovan Emily         25:42  8:17 F  19/62    79/360  F-20  5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 251    592 Ross Jason            25:44  8:17 M  38/82   169/380  M3039 5K  
 252    600 Rush John             25:44  8:17 M  15/41   170/380  M5059 5K  
 253   1928 Sean Watkins          25:45  8:18 M  64/121  171/380  M-20  5K  
 254    636 Shaw Maryellen        25:47  8:18 F  26/95    80/360  F3039 5K  
 255   1852 Welch Rebecca         25:48  8:19 F  14/98    81/360  F4049 5K  
 256    556 Popsuj Paul           25:49  8:19 M  39/82   172/380  M3039 5K  
 257   1996 Galit Reuveni         25:51  8:19 F  15/98    82/360  F4049 5K  
 258     62 Boush Michael         25:53  8:20 M  49/112  173/380  M4049 5K  
 259    568 Purple Mark           25:56  8:21 M  50/112  174/380  M4049 5K  
 260    599 Ruddy Raymond         25:57  8:22 M  51/112  175/380  M4049 5K  
 261    135 Creamer Jen           25:57  8:22 F  20/62    83/360  F-20  5K  
 262    489 Mutalik Madhav        25:59  8:22 M  16/41   176/380  M5059 5K  
 263    270 Green Jean            25:59  8:22 F   5/28    84/360  F5059 5K  
 264    597 Rucker Ethan          26:01  8:23 M  65/121  177/380  M-20  5K  
 265   1949 Sandee Fillios        26:03  8:24 F  27/95    85/360  F3039 5K  
 266    409 MacDonald Peter       26:05  8:24 M  66/121  178/380  M-20  5K  
 267    430 Martin Jen            26:05  8:24 F  16/98    86/360  F4049 5K  
 268    219 Finnerty David        26:08  8:25 M  52/112  179/380  M4049 5K  
 269    424 Mantoni Lori          26:11  8:26 F  18/66    87/360  F2129 5K  
 270     90 Cao Jeffrey           26:11  8:26 M  67/121  180/380  M-20  5K  
 271   1930 Kevin Webber          26:12  8:26 M   1/1    181/380  M2129 5K  
 272   1979 Kevin Staunton        26:15  8:27 M  40/82   182/380  M3039 5K  
 273    100 Charlat Ilia          26:15  8:27 M  53/112  183/380  M4049 5K  
 274   1582 Katrina Razon         26:16  8:27 F   2/9     88/360  F0099 5K  
 275    477 Mosher John           26:16  8:28 M  54/112  184/380  M4049 5K  
 276    635 Shaw Elisa            26:17  8:28 F  17/98    89/360  F4049 5K  
 277    693 Trimboli Stephanie    26:18  8:28 F  21/62    90/360  F-20  5K  
 278    104 Chen Angela           26:18  8:28 F  22/62    91/360  F-20  5K  
 279     27 Aspesi Kevin          26:18  8:28 M  68/121  185/380  M-20  5K  
 280    103 Chen Gloria           26:18  8:28 F  23/62    92/360  F-20  5K  
 281    261 Glynis Healey         26:18  8:28 F  24/62    93/360  F-20  5K  
 282    481 Mueller Frankie       26:19  8:29 F  25/62    94/360  F-20  5K  
 283     67 Broghammer Mark       26:22  8:29 M  41/82   186/380  M3039 5K  
 284    363 Kessinger Bob         26:22  8:30 M  55/112  187/380  M4049 5K  
 285    186 Dratch Douglas        26:27  8:31 M  56/112  188/380  M4049 5K  
 286    611 Sansonetti Shannon    26:28  8:31 F  28/95    95/360  F3039 5K  
 287    681 Titcomb Tim           26:28  8:31 M  42/82   189/380  M3039 5K  
 288    144 D'Amico Anthony       26:28  8:32 M  69/121  190/380  M-20  5K  
 289    834 Eric Shi              26:29  8:32 M  70/121  191/380  M-20  5K  
 290    360 Kelley Kevin          26:31  8:32 M  43/82   192/380  M3039 5K  
 291    697 Tripp Susan           26:31  8:33 F  29/95    96/360  F3039 5K  
 292    588 Root Dj               26:32  8:33 M  57/112  193/380  M4049 5K  
 293    118 Cleversey Scott       26:33  8:33 M  58/112  194/380  M4049 5K  
 294   1963 Need Data             26:35  8:34     4/7             O0000 5K  
 295    187 Dunderdale Lisa       26:35  8:34 F  18/98    97/360  F4049 5K  
 296    180 Donovan Mary          26:38  8:35 F  19/66    98/360  F2129 5K  
 297    156 Delapena Mike         26:40  8:35 M  59/112  195/380  M4049 5K  
 298   1931 Karen Wheeler         26:40  8:35 F   6/28    99/360  F5059 5K  
 299    624 Schow Kenneth         26:41  8:36 M  17/41   196/380  M5059 5K  
 300    213 Farrell Rj            26:41  8:36 M  71/121  197/380  M-20  5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 301   1998 Catherine Maslowski   26:42  8:36 F  19/98   100/360  F4049 5K  
 302     35 Bakstran Shauna       26:42  8:36 F  30/95   101/360  F3039 5K  
 303     95 Carrazza Lynne        26:43  8:36 F  31/95   102/360  F3039 5K  
 304    336 Johnson Anna          26:43  8:36 F  26/62   103/360  F-20  5K  
 305    101 Chase Richard         26:44  8:37 M  60/112  198/380  M4049 5K  
 306    284 Hall Shana            26:44  8:37 F  32/95   104/360  F3039 5K  
 307    249 Garden Dan            26:46  8:37 M  44/82   199/380  M3039 5K  
 308    226 Fiust Alexandra       26:46  8:37 F  20/66   105/360  F2129 5K  
 309    204 Eppen Annalise        26:47  8:37 F  27/62   106/360  F-20  5K  
 310    140 Cuff Timothy          26:47  8:38 M  72/121  200/380  M-20  5K  
 311    535 Peciaro Daniel        26:48  8:38 M  73/121  201/380  M-20  5K  
 312    371 Kron Amy              26:49  8:38 F  20/98   107/360  F4049 5K  
 313    503 O'Brien Mary          26:50  8:39 F  21/98   108/360  F4049 5K  
 314    504 O'Brien Daniel        26:50  8:39 M  61/112  202/380  M4049 5K  
 315    171 Dittami Louis         26:51  8:39 M   2/12   203/380  M60+  5K  
 316    396 Lidsky Sinai          26:53  8:40 M  62/112  204/380  M4049 5K  
 317    143 D'Amico Aldo          26:55  8:40 M  63/112  205/380  M4049 5K  
 318    183 Doyle John            26:55  8:40 M  64/112  206/380  M4049 5K  
 319    437 Masterson Elizabeth   26:56  8:40 F  22/98   109/360  F4049 5K  
 320    586 Rondinelli Julie      26:56  8:40 F  33/95   110/360  F3039 5K  
 321     73 Brown Matt            26:56  8:40 M  45/82   207/380  M3039 5K  
 322     70 Brown Steven          26:56  8:41 M  18/41   208/380  M5059 5K  
 323    662 Stocklin Joanne       26:56  8:41 F  23/98   111/360  F4049 5K  
 324    362 Kessinger Nolan       26:57  8:41 M  74/121  209/380  M-20  5K  
 325    676 Temte Brian           26:58  8:41 M  65/112  210/380  M4049 5K  
 326    475 Monterastelli Emo     27:00  8:42 M  66/112  211/380  M4049 5K  
 327     96 Caruso Julia          27:00  8:42 F  21/66   112/360  F2129 5K  
 328    302 Hastings Rebecca      27:00  8:42 F  28/62   113/360  F-20  5K  
 329    301 Hastings Rachel       27:00  8:42 F  22/66   114/360  F2129 5K  
 330   1868 Zides Zachary         27:00  8:42 M  75/121  212/380  M-20  5K  
 331    172 Doddi Cecilia         27:01  8:42 F  23/66   115/360  F2129 5K  
 332    474 Monterastelli Sheil   27:01  8:42 F  24/98   116/360  F4049 5K  
 333    392 Levesque Aimee        27:01  8:42 F  24/66   117/360  F2129 5K  
 334    388 Lessner Amy           27:02  8:42 F  25/66   118/360  F2129 5K  
 335    479 Moyer Sophie          27:02  8:42 F  26/66   119/360  F2129 5K  
 336    429 Martin Sean           27:03  8:43 M  76/121  213/380  M-20  5K  
 337    555 Piro Susan            27:03  8:43 F  25/98   120/360  F4049 5K  
 338    482 Mueller Veronica      27:04  8:43 F  29/62   121/360  F-20  5K  
 339    480 Mueller Karen         27:04  8:43 F   7/28   122/360  F5059 5K  
 340   1884 Murray Beth           27:07  8:44 F  26/98   123/360  F4049 5K  
 341   1885 Walsh Ginny           27:07  8:44 F   8/28   124/360  F5059 5K  
 342   1864 Martin Jack           27:08  8:44 M  77/121  214/380  M-20  5K  
 343    594 Rousseau Susan        27:09  8:45 F  27/98   125/360  F4049 5K  
 344    541 Petry Matt            27:10  8:45 M  78/121  215/380  M-20  5K  
 345    427 Martin Rick           27:10  8:45 M  67/112  216/380  M4049 5K  
 346    456 Meininger Daniel      27:12  8:46 M  68/112  217/380  M4049 5K  
 347    675 Temple Dean           27:13  8:46 M  69/112  218/380  M4049 5K  
 348    419 Makris Kelly          27:13  8:46 F  30/62   126/360  F-20  5K  
 349    228 Forest Steve          27:14  8:46 M  46/82   219/380  M3039 5K  
 350     53 Biancheri Annabella   27:16  8:47 F  31/62   127/360  F-20  5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 351    343 Joyce Kevin           27:16  8:47 M  70/112  220/380  M4049 5K  
 352    178 Donahue Max           27:17  8:47 M  79/121  221/380  M-20  5K  
 353     99 Charlat Misha         27:17  8:47 M  80/121  222/380  M-20  5K  
 354    603 Sambuceti David       27:18  8:47 M  19/41   223/380  M5059 5K  
 355    483 Murphy Isabelle       27:18  8:47 F   9/28   128/360  F5059 5K  
 356     54 Biancheri Andrew      27:18  8:48 M  71/112  224/380  M4049 5K  
 357    494 Neu Zac               27:18  8:48 M  81/121  225/380  M-20  5K  
 358   2000 Jillian Wickman       27:18  8:48 F   3/9    129/360  F0099 5K  
 359    493 Neu Alex              27:19  8:48 M  82/121  226/380  M-20  5K  
 360    473 Mitsock Emily         27:19  8:48 F  32/62   130/360  F-20  5K  
 361    593 Rousseau Del          27:21  8:49 M  20/41   227/380  M5059 5K  
 362    699 Tripp Patrick         27:21  8:49 M  47/82   228/380  M3039 5K  
 363    254 Giblin Robin          27:22  8:49 F  34/95   131/360  F3039 5K  
 364   1554 Lara Kopoyan          27:23  8:49 F  35/95   132/360  F3039 5K  
 365    642 Shorey Brian          27:25  8:50 M  72/112  229/380  M4049 5K  
 366    439 Mattina James         27:28  8:51 M  73/112  230/380  M4049 5K  
 367   1509 Robert Chaves         27:28  8:51 M  48/82   231/380  M3039 5K  
 368      8 Aller Craig           27:31  8:52 M  21/41   232/380  M5059 5K  
 369   1573 Stephanie Fitch       27:33  8:53 F  28/98   133/360  F4049 5K  
 370    237 Frizelle Adrienne     27:33  8:53 F  36/95   134/360  F3039 5K  
 371    318 Horrigan Susan        27:34  8:53 F  29/98   135/360  F4049 5K  
 372    639 Shea Bailey           27:34  8:53 F  27/66   136/360  F2129 5K  
 373    185 Doyle Devin           27:36  8:53 M  83/121  233/380  M-20  5K  
 374     75 Bryant Peter          27:36  8:53 M  84/121  234/380  M-20  5K  
 375    405 Lukas Andrew          27:37  8:54 M  85/121  235/380  M-20  5K  
 376    695 Tripathi Avanish      27:37  8:54 M  49/82   236/380  M3039 5K  
 377   1572 Mark Hills            27:39  8:54 M  22/41   237/380  M5059 5K  
 378    470 Miller Jeff           27:39  8:54 M   3/12   238/380  M60+  5K  
 379    457 Mercier Allison       27:39  8:54 F  28/66   137/360  F2129 5K  
 380   1853 Welch Timothy         27:40  8:55 M  86/121  239/380  M-20  5K  
 381    129 Conte Alicia          27:40  8:55 F  33/62   138/360  F-20  5K  
 382    177 Donadio James         27:41  8:55 M  87/121  240/380  M-20  5K  
 383     23 Angus Anne-Marie      27:42  8:55 F  10/28   139/360  F5059 5K  
 384     24 Arena Stephen         27:43  8:56 M  23/41   241/380  M5059 5K  
 385    238 Frizelle Pat          27:43  8:56 M  50/82   242/380  M3039 5K  
 386    605 Sanford Alec          27:45  8:56 M  88/121  243/380  M-20  5K  
 387    290 Hamilton Eileen       27:46  8:57 F  11/28   140/360  F5059 5K  
 388   1903 Elias Will            27:47  8:57 M   6/11   244/380  M0099 5k  
 389    182 Doolan Brigitte       27:48  8:57 F  37/95   141/360  F3039 5K  
 390    650 Spencer Matthew       27:50  8:58 M  51/82   245/380  M3039 5K  
 391    215 Fierstein Jennie      27:50  8:58 F   1/2    142/360  F60+  5K  
 392     83 Burke Elizabeth       27:52  8:59 F  30/98   143/360  F4049 5K  
 393    614 Sawvelle Tom          27:53  8:59 M  74/112  246/380  M4049 5K  
 394    622 Schnur Michael        27:54  8:59 M  75/112  247/380  M4049 5K  
 395   1977 Yuan-Hua Ding         27:54  8:59 M  76/112  248/380  M4049 5K  
 396    615 Scardino Michelle     27:54  8:59 F  38/95   144/360  F3039 5K  
 397    678 Theodorou Caitlin     27:54  8:59 F  39/95   145/360  F3039 5K  
 398    414 Mahoney Erin          27:54  8:59 F  31/98   146/360  F4049 5K  
 399    354 Kea Jacob             27:56  9:00 M  89/121  249/380  M-20  5K  
 400    332 Jackson Paul          27:57  9:00 M  52/82   250/380  M3039 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 401    431 Martin Sam            27:59  9:01 M  53/82   251/380  M3039 5K  
 402   1902 Elias Alex            27:59  9:01 M   7/11   252/380  M0099 5K  
 403    677 Thamhain Hans         27:59  9:01 M   4/12   253/380  M60+  5K  
 404    630 Schwartz Lindsay      28:00  9:01 F  40/95   147/360  F3039 5K  
 405     88 Candela Vanessa       28:01  9:01 F  41/95   148/360  F3039 5K  
 406    395 Libby Jake            28:01  9:02 M  90/121  254/380  M-20  5K  
 407   1968 Melissa Peirce        28:01  9:02 F  32/98   149/360  F4049 5K  
 408    629 Schwartz Jason        28:02  9:02 M  54/82   255/380  M3039 5K  
 409    353 Kea Robert            28:02  9:02 M  77/112  256/380  M4049 5K  
 410    418 Makris Liz            28:04  9:03 F  34/62   150/360  F-20  5K  
 411    335 John Jesse            28:05  9:03 M  55/82   257/380  M3039 5K  
 412    320 Hubley Kristin        28:06  9:03 F  33/98   151/360  F4049 5K  
 413    604 Sanford Deborah       28:07  9:03 F  34/98   152/360  F4049 5K  
 414    674 Teevens Stacie        28:10  9:04 F  35/62   153/360  F-20  5K  
 415    408 MacDonald Alan        28:10  9:04 M  24/41   258/380  M5059 5K  
 416   1635 Amy Rowe              28:13  9:05 F  42/95   154/360  F3039 5K  
 417    253 Gennari Charles       28:16  9:06 M  25/41   259/380  M5059 5K  
 418   1911 Wrobel Jo Ann         28:18  9:07 F  35/98   155/360  F4049 5K  
 419   1648 John Lamb             28:19  9:07 M  26/41   260/380  M5059 5K  
 420    340 Jordan Cole           28:19  9:07 M  91/121  261/380  M-20  5K  
 421    341 Jordan Victor         28:20  9:07 M  78/112  262/380  M4049 5K  
 422    207 Fahey McKenzie        28:20  9:07 F  36/62   156/360  F-20  5K  
 423    200 Eliopoulos O'ma Ale   28:20  9:08 F  43/95   157/360  F3039 5K  
 424    573 Ranieri Joseph        28:23  9:08 M  56/82   263/380  M3039 5K  
 425    435 Mason Michael         28:23  9:08 M  57/82   264/380  M3039 5K  
 426    420 Makris Janice         28:24  9:09 F  36/98   158/360  F4049 5K  
 427    217 Finnerty Deborah      28:25  9:09 F  37/98   159/360  F4049 5K  
 428    334 Jenks Andy            28:31  9:11 M  79/112  265/380  M4049 5K  
 429   1863 Martin Robin          28:31  9:11 F  38/98   160/360  F4049 5K  
 430    384 Lefavour Clark        28:32  9:11 M  80/112  266/380  M4049 5K  
 431   1865 Martin Peter          28:32  9:11 M   8/11   267/380  M0099 5K  
 432   1909 Fahey Michael         28:33  9:12 M  81/112  268/380  M4049 5K  
 433    445 McGuire Jack          28:34  9:12 M  92/121  269/380  M-20  5K  
 434    234 Freeman Donna         28:35  9:12 F  39/98   161/360  F4049 5K  
 435    196 Edwards Alex          28:36  9:13 M  93/121  270/380  M-20  5K  
 436    195 Edwards Rick          28:37  9:13 M  82/112  271/380  M4049 5K  
 437    352 Kea Cathy             28:38  9:13 F  40/98   162/360  F4049 5K  
 438    669 Tarzia Christi        28:38  9:13 F  44/95   163/360  F3039 5K  
 439    355 Kea Hayden            28:38  9:13 M  94/121  272/380  M-20  5K  
 440    349 Karis Jonathan        28:38  9:13 M   9/11   273/380  M0099 5K  
 441    348 Karis Kirsten         28:38  9:13 F  37/62   164/360  F-20  5K  
 442    550 Piardi Dawn           28:39  9:14 F  41/98   165/360  F4049 5K  
 443    358 Keating Patrick       28:40  9:14 M  58/82   274/380  M3039 5K  
 444    262 Godfroy Martha        28:41  9:14 F  45/95   166/360  F3039 5K  
 445    263 Godfroy David         28:42  9:15 M  59/82   275/380  M3039 5K  
 446    164 Digiovanni Megan      28:45  9:16 F  46/95   167/360  F3039 5K  
 447   1578 Korin Ihloff          28:46  9:16 F  47/95   168/360  F3039 5K  
 448     48 Benson Keith          28:46  9:16 M  60/82   276/380  M3039 5K  
 449   1966 Kevin Carbeau         28:46  9:16 M  61/82   277/380  M3039 5K  
 450   1965 Tom Corbeau           28:48  9:16 M  62/82   278/380  M3039 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 451   1991 Amanda Laskowski      28:49  9:17 F  29/66   169/360  F2129 5K  
 452     71 Brown Anne            28:51  9:17 F  30/66   170/360  F2129 5K  
 453   1995 Alec Demichaelis      28:52  9:18 M  95/121  279/380  M-20  5K  
 454    580 Rhines Jeremy         28:52  9:18 M  96/121  280/380  M-20  5K  
 455    381 Lear Karissa          28:52  9:18 F  38/62   171/360  F-20  5K  
 456   1994 Dante Demichaelis     28:53  9:18 M  83/112  281/380  M4049 5K  
 457    514 O'Mara Brian          28:53  9:18 M  63/82   282/380  M3039 5K  
 458    387 Leone James           28:54  9:18 M  64/82   283/380  M3039 5K  
 459    385 Leonard Dylan         28:55  9:19 F  39/62   172/360  F-20  5K  
 460    522 Otto Kate             28:55  9:19 F  31/66   173/360  F2129 5K  
 461    298 Hart Meaghan          28:55  9:19 F  32/66   174/360  F2129 5K  
 462    199 Elias Andrew          28:56  9:19 M  84/112  284/380  M4049 5K  
 463    587 Roode Amy             28:58  9:20 F  48/95   175/360  F3039 5K  
 464    317 Hoover Kyle           28:59  9:20 F  33/66   176/360  F2129 5K  
 465   1904 Weber Jackie          28:59  9:20 F  34/66   177/360  F2129 5K  
 466     50 Benzi Fiona           29:02  9:21 F  40/62   178/360  F-20  5K  
 467     51 Benzi Grace           29:02  9:21 F  41/62   179/360  F-20  5K  
 468    528 Palma Melissa         29:02  9:21 F  49/95   180/360  F3039 5K  
 469    509 Ohare Connie          29:02  9:21 F  42/98   181/360  F4049 5K  
 470   1907 Lindon Chris          29:03  9:21 M  27/41   285/380  M5059 5K  
 471    416 Maiorano Alex         29:04  9:22 M  97/121  286/380  M-20  5K  
 472   1879 Hughes Brendan        29:04  9:22 M  65/82   287/380  M3039 5K  
 473    194 Edwards Paige         29:06  9:22 F  42/62   182/360  F-20  5K  
 474    692 Triano Tony           29:06  9:22 M  66/82   288/380  M3039 5K  
 475    648 Sones Bill            29:06  9:22 M  85/112  289/380  M4049 5K  
 476    133 Crandall Jessica      29:08  9:23 F  50/95   183/360  F3039 5K  
 477    163 Digiovanni Joeseph    29:14  9:25 F  12/28   184/360  F5059 5K  
 478    373 Kropp Amanda          29:18  9:26 F  51/95   185/360  F3039 5K  
 479    517 O'Neill Brendan       29:23  9:28 M  86/112  290/380  M4049 5K  
 480    502 Oberg Jr. Jeff        29:27  9:29 M  98/121  291/380  M-20  5K  
 481    501 Oberg Jeff            29:29  9:30 M  87/112  292/380  M4049 5K  
 482    579 Rhines Ian            29:30  9:30 M  99/121  293/380  M-20  5K  
 483    342 Joyce Emily           29:30  9:30 F  43/62   186/360  F-20  5K  
 484    246 Galego John           29:30  9:30 M  88/112  294/380  M4049 5K  
 485    152 Dean Ronald           29:32  9:31 M   5/12   295/380  M60+  5K  
 486    581 Riley Elizabeth       29:33  9:31 F  43/98   187/360  F4049 5K  
 487    386 Leonard Heather       29:34  9:31 F  44/98   188/360  F4049 5K  
 488      5 Adams Brad            29:37  9:32 M  89/112  296/380  M4049 5K  
 489    265 Gould Nancy           29:39  9:33 F  52/95   189/360  F3039 5K  
 490    279 Gvili Helena          29:39  9:33 F  35/66   190/360  F2129 5K  
 491    638 Shea Aislinn          29:40  9:33 F  44/62   191/360  F-20  5K  
 492   1894 Zhong Xuan            29:41  9:34 F  53/95   192/360  F3039 5K  
 493   1866 Prucher Pat           29:42  9:34 F  45/98   193/360  F4049 5K  
 494     76 Buckley Jack          29:42  9:34 M   6/12   297/380  M60+  5K  
 495    487 Murray John           29:43  9:34 M  67/82   298/380  M3039 5K  
 496     78 Buckley Caitlin       29:43  9:34 F  36/66   194/360  F2129 5K  
 497   1869 Wauters Todd          29:44  9:34 M  90/112  299/380  M4049 5K  
 498    245 Galego Sherri         29:44  9:35 F  46/98   195/360  F4049 5K  
 499    248 Garden Amy            29:45  9:35 F  54/95   196/360  F3039 5K  
 500    443 McEntegart Sean       29:45  9:35 M  68/82   300/380  M3039 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 501   1896 Yusikones Jessica     29:45  9:35 F  55/95   197/360  F3039 5K  
 502    105 Chen Joy              29:46  9:35 F  37/66   198/360  F2129 5K  
 503    472 Mitsock Katelyn       29:47  9:35 F  38/66   199/360  F2129 5K  
 504    476 Morris Don            29:50  9:37 M  28/41   301/380  M5059 5K  
 505   1850 Washburn Andrew       29:51  9:37 M  91/112  302/380  M4049 5K  
 506    459 Merritt Aidan         29:51  9:37 M 100/121  303/380  M-20  5K  
 507   1959 Michaeleen Barry      29:52  9:37 F  39/66   200/360  F2129 5K  
 508    286 Halloran Jennifer     29:55  9:38 F  47/98   201/360  F4049 5K  
 509    287 Halloran Tom          29:56  9:38 M  92/112  304/380  M4049 5K  
 510    533 Pavao Mike            29:56  9:39 M  69/82   305/380  M3039 5K  
 511   1594 Diane Colombetti Cl   29:57  9:39 F  48/98   202/360  F4049 5K  
 512   1598 Domenic Clue          29:58  9:39 M 101/121  306/380  M-20  5K  
 513     28 Aspesi Andrew         29:59  9:40 M 102/121  307/380  M-20  5K  
 514    188 Durant Maryann        30:02  9:40 F  13/28   203/360  F5059 5K  
 515    157 Delouis Jessie        30:02  9:40 F  45/62   204/360  F-20  5K  
 516    598 Rucker Joanna         30:03  9:41 F  46/62   205/360  F-20  5K  
 517    369 Koe Karen             30:09  9:43 F  49/98   206/360  F4049 5K  
 518    158 Delouis Chuck         30:10  9:43 M  29/41   308/380  M5059 5K  
 519     80 Burke Shannon         30:10  9:43 F  50/98   207/360  F4049 5K  
 520    347 Kaplan Ben            30:14  9:44 M 103/121  309/380  M-20  5K  
 521    259 Glazebrook Edward     30:14  9:44 M 104/121  310/380  M-20  5K  
 522   1891 Iacono Bob            30:16  9:45 M  30/41   311/380  M5059 5K  
 523    260 Glazebrook Michael    30:18  9:45 M 105/121  312/380  M-20  5K  
 524    665 Sweeter Virginia      30:25  9:48 F  14/28   208/360  F5059 5K  
 525    524 Palermo Paula         30:26  9:48 F  56/95   209/360  F3039 5K  
 526    691 Treiber Katherine     30:28  9:49 F  57/95   210/360  F3039 5K  
 527     36 Balabanis Theo        30:29  9:49 M 106/121  313/380  M-20  5K  
 528    576 Rhind Nicole          30:29  9:49 F  51/98   211/360  F4049 5K  
 529    492 Neu Kamryn            30:30  9:49 F  47/62   212/360  F-20  5K  
 530    193 Earls Melissa         30:33  9:50 F  40/66   213/360  F2129 5K  
 531   1881 Grady Tina            30:36  9:51 F   4/9    214/360  F0099 5K  
 532   1913 Need Data             30:39  9:52     5/7             O0000 5K  
 533   1967 Bill Carbeau          30:41  9:53 M  70/82   314/380  M3039 5K  
 534    543 Pezzoni Lisa          30:42  9:53 F  15/28   215/360  F5059 5K  
 535   1704 Penelope Hauck        30:42  9:53 F  58/95   216/360  F3039 5K  
 536    423 Mansour Kristen       30:49  9:56 F  52/98   217/360  F4049 5K  
 537    119 Cody Elizabeth        30:50  9:56 F  53/98   218/360  F4049 5K  
 538    411 MacPherson Jennie     30:51  9:56 F  41/66   219/360  F2129 5K  
 539    813 Lisa Heaney           30:53  9:57 F  54/98   220/360  F4049 5K  
 540    277 Gulachenski Al        30:56  9:58 M  93/112  315/380  M4049 5K  
 541    216 Findlen Ursula        30:56  9:58 F  59/95   221/360  F3039 5K  
 542    565 Priddy Cassandra      30:57  9:58 F  42/66   222/360  F2129 5K  
 543    206 Fahey Ann             30:57  9:58 F  55/98   223/360  F4049 5K  
 544     65 Brady Christa         30:59  9:59 F  56/98   224/360  F4049 5K  
 545   1855 Weinberg Karin        30:59  9:59 F  57/98   225/360  F4049 5K  
 546    578 Rhines Reid           31:01  9:59 M 107/121  316/380  M-20  5K  
 547    574 Reed Jessie           31:03 10:00 F  60/95   226/360  F3039 5K  
 548   1876 Webb Cathy            31:05 10:00 F  58/98   227/360  F4049 5K  
 549    404 Lucenta Amy           31:05 10:01 F  61/95   228/360  F3039 5K  
 550   1875 Eigen Susan           31:06 10:01 F  59/98   229/360  F4049 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 551    250 Gardner Amy           31:06 10:01 F  62/95   230/360  F3039 5K  
 552    673 Teevens Jody          31:06 10:01 F  16/28   231/360  F5059 5K  
 553      6 Aker David            31:10 10:02 M  94/112  317/380  M4049 5K  
 554    209 Fantasia Marybeth     31:11 10:03 F  63/95   232/360  F3039 5K  
 555    251 Gardner Patrick       31:12 10:03 M  71/82   318/380  M3039 5K  
 556    313 Heroux Sarah          31:13 10:03 F  43/66   233/360  F2129 5K  
 557   1871 Vroman Jill           31:18 10:05 F  60/98   234/360  F4049 5K  
 558   1878 Hughes Susan          31:18 10:05 F  61/98   235/360  F4049 5K  
 559    153 Deane Vangie          31:18 10:05 F  62/98   236/360  F4049 5K  
 560    846 Renee Commerford      31:19 10:05 O   6/7      4/5    O0000 5K  
 561    660 Stevenson Susan       31:19 10:05 F  63/98   237/360  F4049 5K  
 562    617 Scearbo Sophie        31:19 10:05 F  48/62   238/360  F-20  5K  
 563   1889 Esten Claire          31:20 10:05 F  64/95   239/360  F3039 5k  
 564    495 Noel Bernadette       31:21 10:06 F  17/28   240/360  F5059 5K  
 565   1939 Yan Xu                31:21 10:06 F  64/98   241/360  F4049 5K  
 566    346 Kaplan Mark           31:21 10:06 M  31/41   319/380  M5059 5K  
 567    468 Miller Scott          31:23 10:06 M  95/112  320/380  M4049 5K  
 568     37 Bard Kristin          31:23 10:06 F  65/95   242/360  F3039 5K  
 569    145 D'Anello Paul         31:24 10:07 M  72/82   321/380  M3039 5K  
 570    531 Paradis Joann         31:25 10:07 F  65/98   243/360  F4049 5K  
 571   1935 Karen Wong            31:32 10:09 F  18/28   244/360  F5059 5K  
 572   1936 Freddy Wong           31:32 10:09 M  73/82   322/380  M3039 5K  
 573    657 Stevens Diane         31:41 10:12 F  66/98   245/360  F4049 5K  
 574   1953 Eric Qua              31:43 10:13 M 108/121  323/380  M-20  5K  
 575    616 Scaringi Deborah      31:44 10:13 F  67/98   246/360  F4049 5K  
 576    536 Peck Emily            31:46 10:14 F  44/66   247/360  F2129 5K  
 577    359 Kelley Kimberly       31:46 10:14 F  45/66   248/360  F2129 5K  
 578    694 Trimboli Alex         31:52 10:16 M 109/121  324/380  M-20  5K  
 579    649 Spellman Lisa         31:53 10:16 F  19/28   249/360  F5059 5K  
 580    632 Semler Conor          31:54 10:16 M 110/121  325/380  M-20  5K  
 581     26 Askey Elise           31:56 10:17 F  66/95   250/360  F3039 5K  
 582    661 Stocklin Frank        31:57 10:17 M   7/12   326/380  M60+  5K  
 583    128 Conte Mary Ann        31:58 10:18 F  20/28   251/360  F5059 5K  
 584   1920 Venne Lisa            31:58 10:18 F  21/28   252/360  F5059 5K  
 585    282 Hall Victoria         31:59 10:18 F  46/66   253/360  F2129 5K  
 586    283 Hall Katherine        31:59 10:18 F  47/66   254/360  F2129 5K  
 587     31 Atkinson Carl         32:00 10:18 M  74/82   327/380  M3039 5K  
 588     34 Bai John              32:01 10:19 M 111/121  328/380  M-20  5K  
 589     40 Barnes Tom            32:02 10:19 M  96/112  329/380  M4049 5K  
 590    591 Rosenthal Jessica     32:07 10:21 F  48/66   255/360  F2129 5K  
 591    633 Semler John           32:11 10:22 M  32/41   330/380  M5059 5K  
 592   1708 Christy Weigold       32:12 10:22 F  49/66   256/360  F2129 5K  
 593    303 Healey Lisa           32:12 10:22 F  68/98   257/360  F4049 5K  
 594   1719 Elise Weigold         32:12 10:22 F   5/9    258/360  F0099 5K  
 595    357 Keating Julie         32:13 10:23 F  67/95   259/360  F3039 5K  
 596    300 Harwich Jack          32:14 10:23 M  75/82   331/380  M3039 5K  
 597     41 Barry Timothy         32:14 10:23 M 112/121  332/380  M-20  5K  
 598   1806 Joanna Rowe           32:15 10:23 F  68/95   260/360  F3039 5K  
 599    299 Harwich Mani          32:15 10:23 F  69/95   261/360  F3039 5K  
 600    575 Remington Elizabeth   32:16 10:23 F  50/66   262/360  F2129 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 601    446 McGuire Bob           32:17 10:24 M  33/41   333/380  M5059 5K  
 602    601 Sagerian Jennifer     32:19 10:24 F  69/98   263/360  F4049 5K  
 603     33 Auger Nancy           32:20 10:25 F   6/9    264/360  F0099 5K  
 604    389 Lessner Mark          32:21 10:25 M   8/12   334/380  M60+  5K  
 605    190 Durr Michael          32:25 10:26 M 113/121  335/380  M-20  5K  
 606    189 Durr Kevin            32:25 10:26 M  76/82   336/380  M3039 5K  
 607      7 Ali Shariq            32:29 10:28 M  77/82   337/380  M3039 5K  
 608    235 Freeman Lisa          32:29 10:28 F  70/98   265/360  F4049 5K  
 609    595 Rozanski Liz          32:29 10:28 F  71/98   266/360  F4049 5K  
 610      1 Abdulali Mehreen      32:31 10:28 F  51/66   267/360  F2129 5K  
 611    141 Cuff William          32:36 10:30 M  34/41   338/380  M5059 5K  
 612    281 Hale Jayne            32:37 10:30 F  52/66   268/360  F2129 5K  
 613     21 Andrews Samantha      32:38 10:31 F  49/62   269/360  F-20  5K  
 614     38 Bard Owen             32:41 10:31 M  78/82   339/380  M3039 5K  
 615    316 Hicks Al              32:42 10:32 M  97/112  340/380  M4049 5K  
 616    523 Packard Kimberly      32:43 10:32 F  72/98   270/360  F4049 5K  
 617    224 Fisher Catherine      32:47 10:34 F  70/95   271/360  F3039 5K  
 618   1901 Haus Richard          32:47 10:34 M  98/112  341/380  M4049 5K  
 619   1992 Gina Kennedy          32:49 10:34 F  53/66   272/360  F2129 5K  
 620    516 O'Neill Bonnie        32:57 10:37 F  73/98   273/360  F4049 5K  
 621    375 Labar Mary            33:02 10:38 F   2/2    274/360  F60+  5K  
 622   1926 Watkins Danielle      33:05 10:39 F  50/62   275/360  F-20  5K  
 623    814 Chuck Wickman         33:09 10:40 M  10/11   342/380  M0099 5K  
 624    413 Mahoney Amanda        33:09 10:40 F  54/66   276/360  F2129 5K  
 625    511 Olson Katy            33:11 10:41 F  74/98   277/360  F4049 5K  
 626   1900 Haus Bill             33:20 10:44 M  99/112  343/380  M4049 5k  
 627    438 Mateo Michael         33:21 10:45 M  79/82   344/380  M3039 5K  
 628    497 Nuzzo Rebecca         33:25 10:46 F  71/95   278/360  F3039 5K  
 629    596 Rucker Richard        33:29 10:47 M  35/41   345/380  M5059 5K  
 630    664 Sullivan Bryan        33:31 10:48 M 114/121  346/380  M-20  5K  
 631    108 Christie Heather      33:31 10:48 F  55/66   279/360  F2129 5K  
 632   1922 Venne J. Hathaway     33:31 10:48 F  56/66   280/360  F2129 5K  
 633    162 Didonato Lisa         33:35 10:49 F  72/95   281/360  F3039 5K  
 634     61 Boland Caitlin        33:35 10:49 F   7/9    282/360  F0099 5K  
 635      4 Adams Alyssa          33:40 10:51 F  73/95   283/360  F3039 5K  
 636    602 Salvi Holly           33:42 10:51 F  74/95   284/360  F3039 5K  
 637     56 Binder Terri          33:44 10:52 F  22/28   285/360  F5059 5K  
 638     64 Bradley Peter         33:46 10:52 M   9/12   347/380  M60+  5K  
 639    322 Hubley Samantha       33:51 10:54 F  51/62   286/360  F-20  5K  
 640    321 Hubley Michele        33:51 10:54 F  75/98   287/360  F4049 5K  
 641    570 Quinn Courtney        33:54 10:55 F  75/95   288/360  F3039 5K  
 642    554 Pilek Kerry           33:54 10:55 F  76/95   289/360  F3039 5K  
 643     11 Almy Alexis           33:54 10:55 F  52/62   290/360  F-20  5K  
 644    680 Thorup Kent           33:55 10:55 M  36/41   348/380  M5059 5K  
 645    440 McAdoo Eileen         33:56 10:56 F  76/98   291/360  F4049 5K  
 646   1688 Ray Thompson          33:56 10:56 M 100/112  349/380  M4049 5K  
 647     12 Almy Sean             33:57 10:56 M 101/112  350/380  M4049 5K  
 648    393 Levesque Cheryl       33:58 10:56 F  23/28   292/360  F5059 5K  
 649    679 Thorup Lise           34:02 10:58 F  77/98   293/360  F4049 5K  
 650    231 Fox Sheila            34:03 10:58 F  78/98   294/360  F4049 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 651    252 Geffert John          34:06 10:59 M 102/112  351/380  M4049 5K  
 652    613 Sawhill Alison        34:07 10:59 F  79/98   295/360  F4049 5K  
 653    500 Oberg Jacqueline      34:07 10:59 F  53/62   296/360  F-20  5K  
 654    426 Martin Rebecca        34:16 11:02 F  77/95   297/360  F3039 5K  
 655     16 Anderson Steve        34:18 11:03 M  37/41   352/380  M5059 5K  
 656     18 Anderson Dan          34:19 11:03 M 115/121  353/380  M-20  5K  
 657     17 Anderson Lillian      34:19 11:03 F  57/66   298/360  F2129 5K  
 658    222 Fisher Carolyn        34:22 11:04 F  58/66   299/360  F2129 5K  
 659    293 Hanlon Michelle       34:23 11:04 F  78/95   300/360  F3039 5K  
 660    294 Hanlon Chris          34:25 11:05 M 103/112  354/380  M4049 5K  
 661    542 Pezzoni Beth          34:25 11:05 F  54/62   301/360  F-20  5K  
 662    331 Jackson Rachel        34:27 11:05 F  80/98   302/360  F4049 5K  
 663    314 Hicks Lisa            34:34 11:08 F  81/98   303/360  F4049 5K  
 664    148 Davis Megan           34:34 11:08 F  55/62   304/360  F-20  5K  
 665    257 Glazebrook Paula      34:35 11:08 F  82/98   305/360  F4049 5K  
 666    499 Oberg Elsa            34:37 11:09 F  83/98   306/360  F4049 5K  
 667   1576 George Yerger         34:38 11:09 M  38/41   355/380  M5059 5K  
 668    159 Denapoli Jean         34:41 11:10 F  84/98   307/360  F4049 5K  
 669   1985 Jen Barrett           34:41 11:10 F  79/95   308/360  F3039 5K  
 670   1586 Paul Raiwvilve        34:45 11:11 O   7/7      5/5    O0000 5K  
 671   1888 Vaillancourt Jennif   34:46 11:12 F  59/66   309/360  F2129 5K  
 672    339 Johnstone Heather     34:47 11:12 F  60/66   310/360  F2129 5K  
 673    688 Tootalian Paul        34:58 11:16 M 104/112  356/380  M4049 5K  
 674    510 Olson Curt            35:00 11:16 M 105/112  357/380  M4049 5K  
 675    192 Dustin Patrick        35:01 11:16 M 116/121  358/380  M-20  5K  
 676     49 Benzi Katherine       35:05 11:18 F  85/98   311/360  F4049 5K  
 677    191 Dustin Kathleen       35:15 11:21 F  86/98   312/360  F4049 5K  
 678    106 Child William         35:16 11:22 M  39/41   359/380  M5059 5K  
 679    394 Liatsos Barbara       35:18 11:22 F  80/95   313/360  F3039 5K  
 680    203 Eppen Ronald          35:32 11:27 M 106/112  360/380  M4049 5K  
 681   1721 Stephanie Ennil       35:38 11:29 F   8/9    314/360  F0099 5K  
 682    131 Costanza Susan        35:43 11:30 F  87/98   315/360  F4049 5K  
 683   1987 Leslie Wilson         35:54 11:34 F   9/9    316/360  F0099 5K  
 684     72 Brown Carol           35:55 11:34 F  56/62   317/360  F-20  5K  
 685     69 Brown Linda           35:55 11:34 F  24/28   318/360  F5059 5K  
 686     81 Burke Alan            35:59 11:35 M 107/112  361/380  M4049 5K  
 687    530 Palmer Amy            36:00 11:35 F  88/98   319/360  F4049 5K  
 688    139 Cuddy Karen           36:02 11:36 F  81/95   320/360  F3039 5K  
 689    125 Collins Michelle      36:02 11:36 F  89/98   321/360  F4049 5K  
 690   1988 Shannon Leary         36:03 11:37 F  82/95   322/360  F3039 5K  
 691   1978 Nicholas Ding         36:12 11:39 M 117/121  362/380  M-20  5K  
 692    421 Mandel Toni           36:13 11:40 F  90/98   323/360  F4049 5K  
 693   1990 Jessica Yttredahl     36:15 11:40 F  61/66   324/360  F2129 5K  
 694    652 Stein Sara            36:20 11:42 F  83/95   325/360  F3039 5K  
 695    328 Huntington III Anth   36:28 11:44 M 108/112  363/380  M4049 5K  
 696    276 Gulachenski Liz       36:44 11:50 F  91/98   326/360  F4049 5K  
 697    583 Robillard Greg        36:45 11:50 M  80/82   364/380  M3039 5K  
 698   1726 Michael Wallace       36:51 11:52 M  40/41   365/380  M5059 5K  
 699    127 Conte Leonard         36:55 11:53 M  10/12   366/380  M60+  5K  
 700    534 Pearson Christine     36:56 11:54 F  92/98   327/360  F4049 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 701    452 McStay Jaimie         36:57 11:54 F  84/95   328/360  F3039 5K  
 702    138 Crellin Steve         37:00 11:55 M  41/41   367/380  M5059 5K  
 703   1914 Basile Christine      37:07 11:57 F  25/28   329/360  F5059 5K  
 704    255 Giblin Robin          37:09 11:58 F  85/95   330/360  F3039 5K  
 705   1883 Banda Julianna        37:14 11:59 F  57/62   331/360  F-20  5k  
 706    566 Pulsifer Jean         37:18 12:01 F  26/28   332/360  F5059 5K  
 707    205 Etter Julie           37:20 12:01 F  62/66   333/360  F2129 5K  
 708    223 Fisher Rebecca        37:20 12:01 F  86/95   334/360  F3039 5K  
 709   1952 Heidi Qua             37:29 12:04 F  87/95   335/360  F3039 5K  
 710     59 Block Darlene         37:56 12:13 F  88/95   336/360  F3039 5K  
 711    149 Davis Liz             38:03 12:15 F  93/98   337/360  F4049 5K  
 712    467 Miller Sarah          38:04 12:16 F  58/62   338/360  F-20  5K  
 713    428 Martin Josie          38:04 12:16 F  59/62   339/360  F-20  5K  
 714    471 Miller Brian          38:06 12:16 M 118/121  368/380  M-20  5K  
 715     79 Buress Katelyn        38:16 12:19 F  63/66   340/360  F2129 5K  
 716   1858 Murphy Sally          38:25 12:22 F  27/28   341/360  F5059 5K  
 717   1899 Maguire Jan           38:25 12:22 F  94/98   342/360  F4049 5K  
 718    112 Ciccarelli Stephani   38:33 12:25 F  60/62   343/360  F-20  5K  
 719    113 Ciccarelli Mauro      38:33 12:25 M 109/112  369/380  M4049 5K  
 720    564 Price Nicole          38:33 12:25 F  89/95   344/360  F3039 5K  
 721    110 Ciccarelli Donna      38:36 12:26 F  95/98   345/360  F4049 5K  
 722    111 Ciccarelli Michelle   38:36 12:26 F  61/62   346/360  F-20  5K  
 723    449 McKiernan James Jr    38:40 12:27 M  11/12   370/380  M60+  5K  
 724    667 Swerling Kristin      38:41 12:27 F  90/95   347/360  F3039 5K  
 725    466 Miller Carol          38:57 12:33 F  64/66   348/360  F2129 5K  
 726    656 Steinberg Rebecca     39:04 12:35 F  62/62   349/360  F-20  5K  
 727    653 Steinberg Gregory     39:07 12:36 M 110/112  371/380  M4049 5K  
 728    370 Koe Kristin           39:07 12:36 F  96/98   350/360  F4049 5K  
 729     82 Burke Kelley          39:13 12:38 F  91/95   351/360  F3039 5K  
 730    460 Merritt Declan        39:20 12:40 M 119/121  372/380  M-20  5K  
 731    458 Merritt Julie         39:20 12:40 F  97/98   352/360  F4049 5K  
 732   1538 Jennifer Cunningham   39:35 12:45 F  28/28   353/360  F5059 5K  
 733    296 Harder Timothy        40:02 12:54 M  81/82   373/380  M3039 5K  
 734    682 Tomaneng Jeffrey      40:04 12:54 M 111/112  374/380  M4049 5K  
 735   1974 Ray Ruddy Sr          40:08 12:55 M  11/11   375/380  M0099 5K  
 736    364 Kimball Amy           40:13 12:57 F  92/95   354/360  F3039 5K  
 737     68 Brond Morton          40:18 12:59 M  12/12   376/380  M60+  5K  
 738   1897 Wetherbee Elizabeth   40:27 13:02 F  93/95   355/360  F3039 5K  
 739    312 Herguth Logan         41:20 13:19 M 120/121  377/380  M-20  5K  
 740    309 Herguth Sunny         41:20 13:19 F  94/95   356/360  F3039 5K  
 741    646 Smith Christopher     41:41 13:25 M 112/112  378/380  M4049 5K  
 742    351 Kautz Kristine        43:27 13:59 F  65/66   357/360  F2129 5K  
 743    311 Herguth Aidan         43:35 14:02 M 121/121  379/380  M-20  5K  
 744    310 Herguth Patrick       43:38 14:03 M  82/82   380/380  M3039 5K  
 745     98 Chapman Kathleen      44:16 14:15 F  66/66   358/360  F2129 5K  
 746    584 Robinson Jessica      45:18 14:35 F  95/95   359/360  F3039 5K  
 747   1870 Wauters Laura         46:29 14:58 F  98/98   360/360  F4049 5K  
                       



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News