Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross Country Tournament

Boston, MA, November 13, 2010

[Boys D1 | Boys D2 | Boys D3 | Boys D5 | Boys D6 | Girls D1 | Girls D2 | Girls D3 | Girls D4 | Girls D5 | Girls D6 ]

Boys D4


       2010 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 13, 2010

           ============== BOY's DIV-4 5k RACE =================


Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School             Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ================== ===== ===== 
    1    1   144 RYAN KELLEY             SR Pembroke           15:58  5:09  T 
    2    2   142 WESLEY GALLAGHER        JR Pembroke           16:00  5:09  T 
    3    3   139 BRENDAN ADAMS           SR Pembroke           16:01  5:10  T 
    4    4    77 BRENDAN SULLIVAN        JR Foxborough         16:17  5:15  I 
    5    5   216 STEPHEN ROBERTSON       JR Wakefield          16:28  5:18  I 
    6    6   152 DANIEL GORDON           SR Plymouth North     16:36  5:21  I 
    7    7    20 DAVID TARANTO           JR Burlington         16:42  5:23  I 
    8    8    84 MICHAEL MCCONVILLE      JR Hingham            16:47  5:24  I 
    9    9    61 GREG BRAY               SR Duxbury            16:51  5:26  I 
   10   10   218 BRETT BAKER             SR Wayland            16:53  5:26  I 
   11   11    10 MIKE WOOD               JR Bishop Feehan      16:57  5:28  T 
   12   12    59 JASON ANGELL            JR Duxbury            16:58  5:28  I 
   13   13    35 JOSHUA LOPES            SR Dennis-Yarmouth    16:59  5:28  I 
   14   14   169 DAVID ALLEN             JR Sandwich           17:00  5:29  T 
   15   15   145 RYAN MORAN              SR Pembroke           17:03  5:30  T 
   16   16   148 JOE VERCOLLONE          JR Pembroke           17:06  5:30  T 
   17   17    65 JONATHAN MCKINLEY       SR Duxbury            17:07  5:31  I 
   18   18     7 TOM MARCOTTE            SR Bishop Feehan      17:08  5:31  T 
   19   19   173 PAUL DAVID GANNETT      JR Sandwich           17:10  5:32  T 
   20   20   147 JOHN VALERI             FR Pembroke           17:11  5:32  T 
   21   21     8 KEVIN O'BRIEN           SR Bishop Feehan      17:16  5:34  T 
   22   22   108 JAMES WIGGLESWORTH      JR Marblehead         17:16  5:34  T 
   23   23     1 ALEX CONWAY             SO Bishop Feehan      17:18  5:34  T 
   24   24    45 JACOB MEDEIROS          SR Dighton-Rehoboth   17:19  5:35    
   25   25     3 EVAN GRANDFIELD         SO Bishop Feehan      17:20  5:35  T 
   26   26    44 COLIN HOYE              SR Dighton-Rehoboth   17:20  5:35    
   27   27    79 MICHAEL BACCARI         SR Hingham            17:22  5:36    
   28   28   141 JESSE FINE              JR Pembroke           17:23  5:36  T 
   29   29   106 HENRY PRATT             SR Marblehead         17:24  5:36  T 
   30   30     5 BILL LOONEY             SR Bishop Feehan      17:26  5:37  T 
   31   31    36 COLIN MERRILL           SO Dennis-Yarmouth    17:27  5:37    
   32   32   177 DAVID REGAN             JR Sandwich           17:30  5:38  T 
   33   33   201 ANDREW BUCKLESS         SR Triton             17:31  5:39    
   34   34   103 WILL HERLIHY            SR Marblehead         17:35  5:40  T 
   35   35    94 TYLER FINK              JR Hopkinton          17:35  5:40    
   36   36   156 STEVE NESS              SR Plymouth North     17:36  5:40    
   37   37    24 BRIAN HEBERT            JR Danvers            17:37  5:41    
   38   38   127 BRENDAN SAUR            SR Milton             17:38  5:41    
   39   39   193 RUSSELL MCGINNIS        SR Somerset           17:40  5:42    
   40   40    74 CONNOR FOLEY            SR Foxborough         17:45  5:43    
   41   41   178 JAMES SILVERMAN         SO Sandwich           17:51  5:45  T 
   42   42   104 ETHAN LEVINE            JR Marblehead         17:54  5:46  T 
   43   43   126 CHRIS RICCIUTI          FR Milton             17:56  5:47    
   44   44   100 PATRICK CASEY           JR Marblehead         17:56  5:47  T 
   45   45   102 MIKE HARPER             JR Marblehead         17:57  5:47  T 
   46   46     9 JEFF VOGEL              JR Bishop Feehan      17:58  5:47  T 
   47   47   205 JOHN KASPRYZK           SR Triton             17:59  5:48    
   48   48   123 JON MAHER               JR Milton             17:59  5:48    
   49   49    69 BEN ALDEN               SR Foxborough         18:00  5:48    
   50   50    92 BRENDAN DRISCOLL        SR Hopkinton          18:00  5:48    
   51   51   206 CAM LOUGHLIN            JR Triton             18:01  5:48    
   52   52    48 ERICK THOMPSON          SO Dighton-Rehoboth   18:01  5:48    
   53   53   210 JAMES BRIDGES           JR Wakefield          18:05  5:49    
   54   54   219 ZACH BAXTER             SR Wayland            18:05  5:50    
   55   55   170 DANIEL BRANCO           JR Sandwich           18:07  5:50  T 
   56   56   153 JACK LAPSLEY            SR Plymouth North     18:10  5:51    
   57   57   121 MAX DEVIN               SR Milton             18:10  5:51    
   58   58    47 MASON SALEEBA           SR Dighton-Rehoboth   18:11  5:52    
   59   59    88 BEN WILLIAMSON          JR Hingham            18:14  5:52    
   60   60    33 SEAN CARLSON-NEE        JR Dennis-Yarmouth    18:18  5:54    
   61   61   223 AARON KANO-BOWER        SR Wayland            18:19  5:54    
   62   62    99 NOAH BITTERMANN         JR Marblehead         18:21  5:55  T 
   63   63   180 DAN BOUDREAU            JR Shawsheen Valley   18:25  5:56    
   64   64    34 GREGORY LADNER          JR Dennis-Yarmouth    18:26  5:56    
   65   65   245 ZACH SEARS              SR Wilmington         18:29  5:57    
   66   66   211 MARC BUCCHIERI          JR Wakefield          18:30  5:57    
   67   67   214 AARON LUCCI             FR Wakefield          18:30  5:58    
   68   68    43 TY ENOS                 SR Dighton-Rehoboth   18:30  5:58    
   69   69   200 ZACH AUWERDA            SR Triton             18:31  5:58    
   70   70    78 JOE TIERNEY             JR Foxborough         18:31  5:58    
   71   71    31 KEITH BARNATCHEZ        FR Dennis-Yarmouth    18:33  5:58    
   72   72    86 CHRIS NEVINS            JR Hingham            18:33  5:59    
   73   73   174 CONNOR GUERIN           SO Sandwich           18:35  5:59  T 
   74   74    55 MATTHEW MOUSSAMIH       JR Diman              18:38  6:00    
   75   75    90 LINCOLN BROWN           SO Hopkinton          18:40  6:01    
   76   76   122 GORDIE JARVIS           JR Milton             18:40  6:01    
   77   77   215 JONATHAN MIKSIS         JR Wakefield          18:42  6:01    
   78   78    85 COLIN MCPHILLIPS        SR Hingham            18:45  6:03    
   79   79    93 MATT DRY                SR Hopkinton          18:47  6:03    
   80   80   194 MITCHELL PAIVA          SO Somerset           18:49  6:04    
   81   81   189 DARRYN CROOK            SO Somerset           18:51  6:04    
   82   82   176 DANA MURPHY             SR Sandwich           18:53  6:05  T 
   83   83   213 CHRISTOPHER HADDAD      JR Wakefield          18:53  6:05    
   84   84   124 PAT MULLEN              SR Milton             18:54  6:05    
   85   85   191 RON LIMA                SR Somerset           18:54  6:05    
   86   86   125 NICK ORLANDA            SO Milton             18:55  6:06    
   87   87    95 MIKE LUDORF             SO Hopkinton          18:55  6:06    
   88   88    66 BRENDAN MEEHAN          SR Duxbury            18:57  6:06    
   89   89    41 ALEX BRANAGAN           SR Dighton-Rehoboth   18:57  6:06    
   90   90    80 WILL DONOVAN            JR Hingham            18:58  6:07    
   91   91    40 AARON-JORDA WHATLEY     SR Dennis-Yarmouth    19:00  6:07    
   92   92   151 CODY FARRAGHER          SO Plymouth North     19:01  6:07    
   93   93    98 KEVIN WINDHEUSER        JR Hopkinton          19:01  6:08    
   94   94   132 DUNCAN HOWES            SR Nauset             19:02  6:08    
   95   95   207 JOHN MIRANDI            JR Triton             19:04  6:09    
   96   96    13 PAUL HOGAN              FR Burlington         19:04  6:09    
   97   97    97 NICK WEST               SO Hopkinton          19:07  6:09    
   98   98    75 ANDREW MOSES            JR Foxborough         19:10  6:10    
   99   99    11 CHRIS CAO               JR Burlington         19:10  6:11    
  100  100   131 ANDREW HERWIG           JR Nauset             19:12  6:11    
  101  101   221 CALEB GREENAWALT        SR Wayland            19:13  6:11    
  102  102    62 MIKE CONNOLLY           SO Duxbury            19:15  6:12    
  103  103   239 STEPHEN HALAS           SO Wilmington         19:18  6:13    
  104  104   154 KEVIN MCNEELEY          SO Plymouth North     19:19  6:13    
  105  105    22 KEVIN CURLEY            SR Danvers            19:21  6:14    
  106  106   187 RICHARD SILK            JR Shawsheen Valley   19:22  6:14    
  107  107   183 ANTHONY FINN            SR Shawsheen Valley   19:23  6:15    
  108  108   197 MATTHEW SOUSA           SR Somerset           19:24  6:15    
  109  109   188 RYAN TIRABASSI          JR Shawsheen Valley   19:25  6:15    
  110  110    76 MICHAEL SAMPSON         SO Foxborough         19:25  6:15    
  111  111    73 SCOTT ELLIOT            SR Foxborough         19:25  6:15    
  112  112    81 HENRY ECKERSON          SR Hingham            19:26  6:16    
  113  113   208 PAT SAUNDERS            SR Triton             19:28  6:16    
  114  114    30 PATRICK WALSH           JR Danvers            19:31  6:17    
  115  115   179 MATT BONOMO             SR Shawsheen Valley   19:35  6:18    
  116  116   109 JEFF BADGER             SR Melrose            19:36  6:19    
  117  117   182 ANTHONY FEDERICO        SO Shawsheen Valley   19:36  6:19    
  118  118    51 TAVIN CINTRON           SO Diman              19:36  6:19    
  119  119   111 ANDREW DRISCOLL         SO Melrose            19:38  6:19    
  120  120   118 ALEX WILSON             JR Melrose            19:38  6:20    
  121  121   117 MATT TAGAN              JR Melrose            19:39  6:20    
  122  122   220 SAM ENGLISH             SR Wayland            19:41  6:20    
  123  123    46 TRACE RENAUD            JR Dighton-Rehoboth   19:42  6:21    
  124  124    26 ANTHONY PANCIOCCO       JR Danvers            19:45  6:22    
  125  125   202 TYLER COLBERT           JR Triton             19:49  6:23    
  126  126   222 TOMMY HOOPES            JR Wayland            19:50  6:23    
  127  127    68 SAM WYATT               SO Duxbury            19:54  6:25    
  128  128    21 DEAN CALCAGNO           JR Danvers            19:55  6:25    
  129  129   138 KYLE VAUTRINOT          SR Nauset             19:56  6:25    
  130  130   136 LUKAS SCOTT             SR Nauset             19:57  6:25    
  131  131   149 MIKE BAMBRICK           FR Plymouth North     20:02  6:27    
  132  132    25 JAVIER MEDINA           JR Danvers            20:02  6:27    
  133  133   130 ANDREW BURKE            FR Nauset             20:05  6:28    
  134  134   212 JARED GELLER            SO Wakefield          20:08  6:29    
  135  135    56 ALEX REIS               SR Diman              20:13  6:31    
  136  136   192 LUCAS MACHAMER          JR Somerset           20:15  6:31    
  137  137    28 ALEX SILVA              JR Danvers            20:19  6:33    
  138  138   196 CONNOR SLACK            SO Somerset           20:21  6:33    
  139  139    58 EVAN SPANGLER           FR Diman              20:22  6:34    
  140  140   114 JOHN LAVASSEUR          JR Melrose            20:24  6:34    
  141  141   116 SIGI LIU                SR Melrose            20:29  6:36    
  142  142   157 BRENDAN WHITE           SO Plymouth North     20:33  6:37    
  143  143   133 ZACHARY MORRIS          JR Nauset             20:35  6:38    
  144  144    14 MIKE HUMPREYS           SO Burlington         20:40  6:39    
  145  145    57 DAVID SOARES            SR Diman              20:46  6:41    
  146  146    50 JAKE CHASE              SR Diman              21:06  6:48    
  147  147    15 WALTER KIKUCHI          JR Burlington         21:13  6:50    
  148  148   237 JAMES SULLIVAN          SR Whittier Rvt       21:17  6:51    
  149  149    12 WALTER DOAN             JR Burlington         21:19  6:52    
  150  150   163 TIM MORRILL             SR Randolph           21:25  6:54    
  151  151   241 ANDREW LAROSA           SR Wilmington         21:28  6:55    
  152  152   244 ANDREW SEARS            SO Wilmington         21:29  6:55    
  153  153   224 GREG KARPACZ            SO Wayland            21:31  6:56    
  154  154   235 PAUL MAHONEY            JR Whittier Rvt       21:35  6:57    
  155  155   242 CHRIS MONTEFORTE        FR Wilmington         21:45  7:00    
  156  156   161 ERIC DUONG              JR Randolph           21:57  7:04    
  157  157   160 ANDREW CABRAL           JR Randolph           22:06  7:07    
  158  158   167 MARC TABAYOYONG         SR Randolph           22:11  7:09    
  159  159   162 LEONARDO GONZALEZ       JR Randolph           22:16  7:10    
  160  160   113 DAN KENDRICKEN          JR Melrose            22:16  7:10    
  161  161   135 NATHAN SCALISE          JR Nauset             22:46  7:20    
  162  162    53 CHRIS MANFREDI          SO Diman              23:25  7:33    
  163  163   231 TYLER DANIELS           JR Whittier Rvt       23:25  7:33    
  164  164   234 JAKE DUSHAME            JR Whittier Rvt       23:26  7:33    
  165  165   168 ROBINSON VUONG          SR Randolph           23:47  7:40    
  166  166    17 BRIANNA O'CONNELL       SO Burlington         24:00  7:44    
  167  167   230 JAMES CLARK             SO Whittier Rvt       24:01  7:44    
  168  168   166 CESAR RAMIREZ           JR Randolph           24:47  7:59    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer



                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    37  PEMBROKE                     (  16:26  1:22:08)
===========================================
  1      1  RYAN KELLEY              15:58     5     16  JOE VERCOLLONE           17:06
  2      2  WESLEY GALLAGHER         16:00     6   ( 20) JOHN VALERI              17:11
  3      3  BRENDAN ADAMS            16:01     7   ( 28) JESSE FINE               17:23
  4     15  RYAN MORAN               17:03

  2.    98  BISHOP FEEHAN                (  17:12  1:25:59)
===========================================
  1     11  MIKE WOOD                16:57     5     25  EVAN GRANDFIELD          17:20
  2     18  TOM MARCOTTE             17:08     6   ( 30) BILL LOONEY              17:26
  3     21  KEVIN O'BRIEN            17:16     7   ( 46) JEFF VOGEL               17:58
  4     23  ALEX CONWAY              17:18

  3.   161  SANDWICH                     (  17:32  1:27:38)
===========================================
  1     14  DAVID ALLEN              17:00     5     55  DANIEL BRANCO            18:07
  2     19  PAUL DAVID GANNETT       17:10     6   ( 73) CONNOR GUERIN            18:35
  3     32  DAVID REGAN              17:30     7   ( 82) DANA MURPHY              18:53
  4     41  JAMES SILVERMAN          17:51

  4.   171  MARBLEHEAD                   (  17:37  1:28:05)
===========================================
  1     22  JAMES WIGGLESWORTH       17:16     5     44  PATRICK CASEY            17:56
  2     29  HENRY PRATT              17:24     6   ( 45) MIKE HARPER              17:57
  3     34  WILL HERLIHY             17:35     7   ( 62) NOAH BITTERMANN          18:21
  4     42  ETHAN LEVINE             17:54

  5.   228  DIGHTON-REHOBOTH             (  17:53  1:29:21)
===========================================
  1     24  JACOB MEDEIROS           17:19     5     68  TY ENOS                  18:30
  2     26  COLIN HOYE               17:20     6   ( 89) ALEX BRANAGAN            18:57
  3     52  ERICK THOMPSON           18:01     7   (123) TRACE RENAUD             19:42
  4     58  MASON SALEEBA            18:11

  6.   228  DUXBURY                      (  17:50  1:29:08)
===========================================
  1      9  GREG BRAY                16:51     4     88  BRENDAN MEEHAN           18:57
  2     12  JASON ANGELL             16:58     5    102  MIKE CONNOLLY            19:15
  3     17  JONATHAN MCKINLEY        17:07     6   (127) SAM WYATT                19:54

  7.   239  DENNIS-YARMOUTH              (  17:57  1:29:43)
===========================================
  1     13  JOSHUA LOPES             16:59     4     64  GREGORY LADNER           18:26
  2     31  COLIN MERRILL            17:27     5     71  KEITH BARNATCHEZ         18:33
  3     60  SEAN CARLSON-NEE         18:18     6   ( 91) AARON-JORDA WHATLEY      19:00

  8.   244  HINGHAM                      (  17:57  1:29:41)
===========================================
  1      8  MICHAEL MCCONVILLE       16:47     5     78  COLIN MCPHILLIPS         18:45
  2     27  MICHAEL BACCARI          17:22     6   ( 90) WILL DONOVAN             18:58
  3     59  BEN WILLIAMSON           18:14     7   (112) HENRY ECKERSON           19:26
  4     72  CHRIS NEVINS             18:33

  9.   261  FOXBOROUGH                   (  17:57  1:29:43)
===========================================
  1      4  BRENDAN SULLIVAN         16:17     5     98  ANDREW MOSES             19:10
  2     40  CONNOR FOLEY             17:45     6   (110) MICHAEL SAMPSON          19:25
  3     49  BEN ALDEN                18:00     7   (111) SCOTT ELLIOT             19:25
  4     70  JOE TIERNEY              18:31

 10.   262  MILTON                       (  18:05  1:30:23)
===========================================
  1     38  BRENDAN SAUR             17:38     5     76  GORDIE JARVIS            18:40
  2     43  CHRIS RICCIUTI           17:56     6   ( 84) PAT MULLEN               18:54
  3     48  JON MAHER                17:59     7   ( 86) NICK ORLANDA             18:55
  4     57  MAX DEVIN                18:10

 11.   268  WAKEFIELD                    (  18:03  1:30:15)
===========================================
  1      5  STEPHEN ROBERTSON        16:28     5     77  JONATHAN MIKSIS          18:42
  2     53  JAMES BRIDGES            18:05     6   ( 83) CHRISTOPHER HADDAD       18:53
  3     66  MARC BUCCHIERI           18:30     7   (134) JARED GELLER             20:08
  4     67  AARON LUCCI              18:30

 12.   294  PLYMOUTH NORTH               (  18:09  1:30:42)
===========================================
  1      6  DANIEL GORDON            16:36     5    104  KEVIN MCNEELEY           19:19
  2     36  STEVE NESS               17:36     6   (131) MIKE BAMBRICK            20:02
  3     56  JACK LAPSLEY             18:10     7   (142) BRENDAN WHITE            20:33
  4     92  CODY FARRAGHER           19:01

 13.   295  TRITON                       (  18:14  1:31:06)
===========================================
  1     33  ANDREW BUCKLESS          17:31     5     95  JOHN MIRANDI             19:04
  2     47  JOHN KASPRYZK            17:59     6   (113) PAT SAUNDERS             19:28
  3     51  CAM LOUGHLIN             18:01     7   (125) TYLER COLBERT            19:49
  4     69  ZACH AUWERDA             18:31

 14.   326  HOPKINTON                    (  18:24  1:31:57)
===========================================
  1     35  TYLER FINK               17:35     5     87  MIKE LUDORF              18:55
  2     50  BRENDAN DRISCOLL         18:00     6   ( 93) KEVIN WINDHEUSER         19:01
  3     75  LINCOLN BROWN            18:40     7   ( 97) NICK WEST                19:07
  4     79  MATT DRY                 18:47

 15.   348  WAYLAND                      (  18:27  1:32:11)
===========================================
  1     10  BRETT BAKER              16:53     5    122  SAM ENGLISH              19:41
  2     54  ZACH BAXTER              18:05     6   (126) TOMMY HOOPES             19:50
  3     61  AARON KANO-BOWER         18:19     7   (153) GREG KARPACZ             21:31
  4    101  CALEB GREENAWALT         19:13

 16.   393  SOMERSET                     (  18:44  1:33:38)
===========================================
  1     39  RUSSELL MCGINNIS         17:40     5    108  MATTHEW SOUSA            19:24
  2     80  MITCHELL PAIVA           18:49     6   (136) LUCAS MACHAMER           20:15
  3     81  DARRYN CROOK             18:51     7   (138) CONNOR SLACK             20:21
  4     85  RON LIMA                 18:54

 17.   493  BURLINGTON                   (  19:22  1:36:49)
===========================================
  1      7  DAVID TARANTO            16:42     5    147  WALTER KIKUCHI           21:13
  2     96  PAUL HOGAN               19:04     6   (149) WALTER DOAN              21:19
  3     99  CHRIS CAO                19:10     7   (166) BRIANNA O'CONNELL        24:00
  4    144  MIKE HUMPREYS            20:40

 18.   500  SHAWSHEEN VALLEY             (  19:14  1:36:10)
===========================================
  1     63  DAN BOUDREAU             18:25     4    109  RYAN TIRABASSI           19:25
  2    106  RICHARD SILK             19:22     5    115  MATT BONOMO              19:35
  3    107  ANTHONY FINN             19:23     6   (117) ANTHONY FEDERICO         19:36

 19.   508  DANVERS                      (  19:14  1:36:09)
===========================================
  1     37  BRIAN HEBERT             17:37     5    128  DEAN CALCAGNO            19:55
  2    105  KEVIN CURLEY             19:21     6   (132) JAVIER MEDINA            20:02
  3    114  PATRICK WALSH            19:31     7   (137) ALEX SILVA               20:19
  4    124  ANTHONY PANCIOCCO        19:45

 20.   586  NAUSET                       (  19:39  1:38:12)
===========================================
  1     94  DUNCAN HOWES             19:02     5    133  ANDREW BURKE             20:05
  2    100  ANDREW HERWIG            19:12     6   (143) ZACHARY MORRIS           20:35
  3    129  KYLE VAUTRINOT           19:56     7   (161) NATHAN SCALISE           22:46
  4    130  LUKAS SCOTT              19:57

 21.   611  DIMAN                        (  19:55  1:39:35)
===========================================
  1     74  MATTHEW MOUSSAMIH        18:38     5    145  DAVID SOARES             20:46
  2    118  TAVIN CINTRON            19:36     6   (146) JAKE CHASE               21:06
  3    135  ALEX REIS                20:13     7   (162) CHRIS MANFREDI           23:25
  4    139  EVAN SPANGLER            20:22

 22.   616  MELROSE                      (  19:47  1:38:55)
===========================================
  1    116  JEFF BADGER              19:36     5    140  JOHN LAVASSEUR           20:24
  2    119  ANDREW DRISCOLL          19:38     6   (141) SIGI LIU                 20:29
  3    120  ALEX WILSON              19:38     7   (160) DAN KENDRICKEN           22:16
  4    121  MATT TAGAN               19:39

 23.   626  WILMINGTON                   (  20:30  1:42:29)
===========================================
  1     65  ZACH SEARS               18:29     4    152  ANDREW SEARS             21:29
  2    103  STEPHEN HALAS            19:18     5    155  CHRIS MONTEFORTE         21:45
  3    151  ANDREW LAROSA            21:28

 24.   780  RANDOLPH                     (  21:59  1:49:55)
===========================================
  1    150  TIM MORRILL              21:25     5    159  LEONARDO GONZALEZ        22:16
  2    156  ERIC DUONG               21:57     6   (165) ROBINSON VUONG           23:47
  3    157  ANDREW CABRAL            22:06     7   (168) CESAR RAMIREZ            24:47
  4    158  MARC TABAYOYONG          22:11

 25.   796  WHITTIER RVT                 (  22:45  1:53:44)
===========================================
  1    148  JAMES SULLIVAN           21:17     4    164  JAKE DUSHAME             23:26
  2    154  PAUL MAHONEY             21:35     5    167  JAMES CLARK              24:01
  3    163  TYLER DANIELS            23:25









My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News