Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross Country Tournament

Boston, MA, November 13, 2010

[Boys D1 | Boys D3 | Boys D4 | Boys D5 | Boys D6 | Girls D1 | Girls D2 | Girls D3 | Girls D4 | Girls D5 | Girls D6 ]

Boys D2



       2010 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 13, 2010

           ============== BOY's DIV-2 5k RACE =================


Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School             Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  2550 SHAYNE COLLINS          SR Mansfield          16:02  5:10  T 
    2    2  2552 JOSH LAMPRON            JR Mansfield          16:09  5:12  T 
    3    3  2567 KEVIN THOMAS            JR Marshfield         16:13  5:14  I 
    4    4  2563 JOEL HUBBARD            JR Marshfield         16:36  5:21  I 
    5    5  2548 MATTHEW CIOE            SR Mansfield          16:45  5:24  T 
    6    6  2650 STEPHEN MESSINA         SR Westford Academy   16:55  5:27  T 
    7    7  2477 ROB MASSEY              JR Chelmsford         16:59  5:28  T 
    8    8  2520 CONNOR DALEY            JR Lincoln-Sudbury    17:01  5:29  T 
    9    9  2556 MITCH NEGUS             JR Mansfield          17:07  5:31  T 
   10   10  2598 TIM COPPA               SR North Andover      17:10  5:32  I 
   11   11  2649 MIKE MCGEE              SR Westford Academy   17:14  5:33  T 
   12   12  2597 GRIFFEN COAKLEY         SR North Andover      17:15  5:33  I 
   13   13  2603 ALEX SULLIVAN           JR North Andover      17:15  5:34  I 
   14   14  2654 PATRICK TURPIN          SO Westford Academy   17:16  5:34  T 
   15   15  2496 ANDREW HOOD             JR Franklin           17:16  5:34  I 
   16   16  2573 BEN HIROMURA            SR Masconomet         17:18  5:34  I 
   17   17  2663 JAKE ROUSAKIS           SR Woburn             17:18  5:35  I 
   18   18  2512 TAYLOR DAYS-MERRILL     JR Greater New Bedfor 17:21  5:36  I 
   19   19  2427 KYLE WHITE              SR Billerica          17:23  5:36  I 
   20   20  2424 RYAN DEROSIER           SR Billerica          17:23  5:36    
   21   21  2651 JOHN RYAN               SR Westford Academy   17:24  5:37  T 
   22   22  2519 MATT BARNES             JR Lincoln-Sudbury    17:25  5:37  T 
   23   23  2593 SEAN O'CONNOR           SR Needham            17:26  5:37    
   24   24  2472 MIKE VITULLI            SR Central Catholic   17:27  5:37    
   25   25  2551 KHAM HALEUDETH          JR Mansfield          17:27  5:37  T 
   26   26  2436 MICHAEL WARD            SO Boston Latin       17:35  5:40    
   27   27  2547 JOE TERRANOVA           JR Malden Catholic    17:37  5:40    
   28   28  2648 ANDRE LACROIX           JR Westford Academy   17:37  5:41  T 
   29   29  2568 GREG BJORNDSTAD         SR Masconomet         17:37  5:41    
   30   30  2515 MICHAEL VAZ             JR Greater New Bedfor 17:40  5:41    
   31   31  2475 LEE BURGESS             SR Chelmsford         17:41  5:42  T 
   32   32  2482 TODD WILSON             SO Chelmsford         17:45  5:43  T 
   33   33  2468 CONOR HABIB             SR Central Catholic   17:46  5:43    
   34   34  2463 TIM ALLEN               JR Central Catholic   17:46  5:44    
   35   35  2479 DAVID SHAW              SR Chelmsford         17:47  5:44  T 
   36   36  2569 LIAM DAVIS              SO Masconomet         17:47  5:44    
   37   37  2522 GREG HOLMAN             JR Lincoln-Sudbury    17:48  5:44  T 
   38   38  2647 ROBERT DESISTO          FR Westford Academy   17:49  5:44  T 
   39   39  2554 NATE MICHENER           JR Mansfield          17:49  5:45  T 
   40   40  2665 KYLE SULLIVAN           JR Woburn             17:51  5:45    
   41   41  2600 GREG MACARTHER          JR North Andover      17:52  5:45    
   42   42  2594 JEFF OKERMAN            SR Needham            17:54  5:46    
   43   43  2498 SEAN LAZZERI            JR Franklin           17:54  5:46    
   44   44  2467 ADAM GIDLEY             JR Central Catholic   17:57  5:47    
   45   45  2524 STEVEN HULTIN           SR Lincoln-Sudbury    18:00  5:48  T 
   46   46  2516 BRANDON VIERA           SR Greater New Bedfor 18:02  5:48    
   47   47  2476 BOBBY HOFFMAN           SR Chelmsford         18:03  5:49  T 
   48   48  2652 NICK SCIUTO             SO Westford Academy   18:04  5:49  T 
   49   49  2473 NICK ARENA              SO Chelmsford         18:06  5:50  T 
   50   50  2501 PAUL O'DONOGHUE         JR Franklin           18:06  5:50    
   51       2641 DAVID CARON             SR Waltham            18:07  5:50    
   52   51  2471 CHRIS VASQUEZ           JR Central Catholic   18:08  5:51    
   53   52  2572 DYLAN HARPER            SR Masconomet         18:08  5:51    
   54   53  2618 MICHEAL FITZPATRICK     JR Revere             18:09  5:51    
   55   54  2451 KAISON IFILL            FR Bridgewater-Raynha 18:10  5:51    
   56   55  2422 PAT BURNS               JR Billerica          18:10  5:51    
   57   56  2543 TIM GUINEE              SR Malden Catholic    18:11  5:52    
   58   57  2629 EDWARD CHEN             SR Somerville         18:14  5:52    
   59   58  2544 ANDREW KRAUSE           JR Malden Catholic    18:15  5:53    
   60   59  2566 NATHAN ROBINSON         SR Marshfield         18:17  5:53    
   61   60  2528 JK RUYMAN               JR Lincoln-Sudbury    18:17  5:54  T 
   62   61  2656 TYLER BRADY             SR Woburn             18:19  5:54    
   63   62  2452 JAMES MACARTHUR         JR Bridgewater-Raynha 18:20  5:54    
   64   63  2454 ROB NEE                 JR Bridgewater-Raynha 18:22  5:55    
   65   64  2658 DYLAN CROWLEY           SO Woburn             18:23  5:55    
   66   65  2425 KEVIN DOHERTY           JR Billerica          18:27  5:57    
   67   66  2574 KEVIN MARTIN            FR Masconomet         18:33  5:59    
   68   67  2531 ALEX BONITTO            SO Lynn English       18:33  5:59    
   69   68  2526 ANDERSON KONIG          JR Lincoln-Sudbury    18:35  5:59  T 
   70   69  2470 SIMON SERRANO           SO Central Catholic   18:39  6:01    
   71   70  2497 JOSH KLINGENSTEIN       SO Franklin           18:40  6:01    
   72   71  2630 MICHAEL CONTE           SR Somerville         18:40  6:01    
   73   72  2426 JAKE GRIFFIN            SR Billerica          18:42  6:02    
   74   73  2564 BRENDAN MCLAUGHLIN      SR Marshfield         18:43  6:02    
   75   74  2558 HUNTER CARPENTER        SR Marshfield         18:43  6:02    
   76   75  2503 CHAD CROWTHER           SR Greater Lowell Tec 18:43  6:02    
   77   76  2494 JOHN DOWD               JR Franklin           18:44  6:02    
   78   77  2587 BRENDAN BOYD            SR Needham            18:45  6:02    
   79   78  2595 TYLER REILLY            SR Needham            18:46  6:03    
   80   79  2527 MICHAEL QUINT           JR Lincoln-Sudbury    18:46  6:03  T 
   81   80  2457 TOM BARRASSO            JR Cambridge R&l      18:47  6:03    
   82   81  2464 NICK BOWDEN             SO Central Catholic   18:49  6:04    
   83   82  2623 KINNON CHURCH           SR Salem              18:50  6:04    
   84   83  2483 JOSEPH ARROYO           SO Chelsea            18:50  6:04    
   85   84  2517 ZACK VIERA              FR Greater New Bedfor 18:51  6:04    
   86   85  2459 ANDREW MALCOLM          SR Cambridge R&l      18:54  6:05    
   87   86  2561 CRAIG DICESARE          SO Marshfield         18:57  6:06    
   88   87  2529 CHRIS BIROTTE           JR Lynn English       19:00  6:07    
   89   88  2429 NICK D'AGOSTINO         SR Boston Latin       19:03  6:08    
   90   89  2562 KEVIN FRIEDLAND         JR Marshfield         19:07  6:10    
   91   90  2538 ZAK ATTENBOROUGH        JR Malden Catholic    19:09  6:10    
   92   91  2539 JOE BRUNCO              SO Malden Catholic    19:11  6:11    
   93   92  2590 BEN LUEDERS             JR Needham            19:11  6:11    
   94   93  2588 ANDREW FUCHS            JR Needham            19:11  6:11    
   95   94  2615 ERNESTO BONILLA         SR Revere             19:13  6:11    
   96   95  2659 DAN DOHERTY             SR Woburn             19:13  6:12    
   97       2639 NICHOLAS BARBERIO       JR Waltham            19:14  6:12    
   98   96  2634 DANNY HUANG             SR Somerville         19:14  6:12    
   99   97  2505 BUTCH FITZPATRICK       SO Greater Lowell Tec 19:16  6:12    
  100   98  2620 RAWLINGS TOGLAN         SO Revere             19:18  6:13    
  101   99  2605 MAXWELL BASSETT         FR Plymouth South     19:19  6:13    
  102  100  2423 LEO CODY                SR Billerica          19:20  6:14    
  103  101  2509 NATE BLOUIN             SO Greater New Bedfor 19:22  6:14    
  104  102  2514 KENNETH SEPULVEDA       JR Greater New Bedfor 19:23  6:15    
  105  103  2602 BRENDAN MOORE           JR North Andover      19:24  6:15    
  106  104  2571 CHRIS FOLSOM            FR Masconomet         19:25  6:15    
  107  105  2492 THOMAS CANNON           SR Franklin           19:26  6:16    
  108  106  2661 MIKE MCKEON             JR Woburn             19:27  6:16    
  109  107  2431 MILES GROVER            SR Boston Latin       19:28  6:16    
  110  108  2636 THOMAS SULLIVAN         SR Somerville         19:28  6:16    
  111  109  2447 LUKE AMIRAULT           JR Bridgewater-Raynha 19:30  6:17    
  112       2643 CHRISTOPHER KELLEHER    FR Waltham            19:31  6:17    
  113  110  2585 JEAN PEREZ              SR Medford            19:34  6:18    
  114  111  2433 BRIAN MAHONEY           SR Boston Latin       19:35  6:18    
  115  112  2506 TREVOR JUTRAS           JR Greater Lowell Tec 19:36  6:19    
  116  113  2542 BILL DUFF               SR Malden Catholic    19:36  6:19    
  117  114  2601 ANDREW MARSHALL         SO North Andover      19:38  6:19    
  118  115  2617 BRIAN COLLINS           JR Revere             19:41  6:21    
  119  116  2460 OWEN MCCARTNEY          JR Cambridge R&l      19:45  6:22    
  120  117  2664 KEVIN SAWYER            JR Woburn             19:46  6:22    
  121  118  2504 BRAD DUMAIS             JR Greater Lowell Tec 19:48  6:23    
  122  119  2450 NICK FERRIGNO           FR Bridgewater-Raynha 19:53  6:24    
  123  120  2438 BILLY KEANE             FR Braintree          19:54  6:25    
  124  121  2495 MATT GARVEY             FR Franklin           19:56  6:25    
  125  122  2484 FRANCISCO COLINDRES     JR Chelsea            19:56  6:25    
  126  123  2632 ANDRYC EVICH            JR Somerville         19:58  6:26    
  127  124  2453 KYLE MCDONOUGH          SO Bridgewater-Raynha 19:59  6:26    
  128  125  2534 PETER MATU              FR Lynn English       20:02  6:27    
  129  126  2507 JAMES PARKIN            JR Greater Lowell Tec 20:04  6:28    
  130  127  2532 ALEX FUNEZ              SR Lynn English       20:05  6:28    
  131  128  2487 HECTOR MENDOZA          SR Chelsea            20:05  6:28    
  132  129  2461 CONOR PETERSON          JR Cambridge R&l      20:06  6:29    
  133  130  2589 ZAK HEIER               SO Needham            20:07  6:29    
  134  131  2518 CHRIS VIGEANT           SO Greater New Bedfor 20:08  6:29    
  135  132  2421 FRAN BURNS              SR Billerica          20:11  6:30    
  136  133  2446 VAN ALFEN VAN           SO Braintree          20:13  6:31    
  137  134  2570 JOHN FERRARO            SR Masconomet         20:14  6:31    
  138  135  2456 DAN RUSSELL             FR Bridgewater-Raynha 20:23  6:34    
  139  136  2486 SANTOS HERNANDEZ        SR Chelsea            20:26  6:35    
  140  137  2439 RYAN MATHESON           JR Braintree          20:27  6:35    
  141       2644 CODY LEONARD            JR Waltham            20:29  6:36    
  142  138  2613 RAWSON RANDLETT         SO Plymouth South     20:30  6:36    
  143  139  2488 EDGAR OCANA             JR Chelsea            20:31  6:36    
  144  140  2621 WILLIAM TRUONG          SO Revere             20:34  6:37    
  145  141  2625 JOE NGUYEN              SR Salem              20:38  6:39    
  146  142  2599 JACOB JOHNS             SO North Andover      20:40  6:39    
  147  143  2583 CONOR MCGOVERN          FR Medford            20:43  6:41    
  148  144  2489 CHESTER RATH            SO Chelsea            20:44  6:41    
  149  145  2638 NGAWANG TSERING         SO Somerville         20:44  6:41    
  150  146  2607 ADAM DEBENEDICTIS       FR Plymouth South     20:46  6:41    
  151  147  2619 KRISTI NUSHI            SO Revere             20:46  6:41    
  152  148  2606 WALTER CICCHETTI        SR Plymouth South     20:48  6:42    
  153  149  2579 DAVID CATALDO           SR Medford            20:57  6:45    
  154  150  2628 JEFF TURBEN             SR Salem              20:57  6:45    
  155  151  2502 ALEX CHRISTMAN          SO Greater Lowell Tec 21:02  6:47    
  156  152  2635 KEVIN MA                FR Somerville         21:04  6:47    
  157  153  2428 TYLER COHEN             SO Boston Latin       21:05  6:48    
  158  154  2435 FEDIR TEPLYUKE          FR Boston Latin       21:06  6:48    
  159  155  2458 SOLOMZI COLBERT         JR Cambridge R&l      21:11  6:49    
  160  156  2610 JEFFREY FORTE           SO Plymouth South     21:23  6:53    
  161  157  2608 CONOR DISHER            SO Plymouth South     21:50  7:02    
  162  158  2586 MATHEW SULLIVAN         SR Medford            21:51  7:02    
  163  159  2584 SEAN NAPIER             FR Medford            21:56  7:04    
  164  160  2491 NOBERT SIMON            SR Chelsea            22:00  7:05    
  165  161  2578 KEVIN ANDREW            FR Medford            22:01  7:06    
  166  162  2442 BRENT MUNYON            SO Braintree          22:10  7:09    
  167  163  2549 MATT COLE               SR Mansfield          22:27  7:14  T 
  168  164  2533 JOE GAY                 JR Lynn English       23:08  7:27    
  169  165  2443 TOM O'CONNELL           FR Braintree          23:18  7:30    
  170  166  2441 JOSH MORRISSEY          SO Braintree          23:20  7:31    
  171  167  2537 RI YAN                  FR Lynn English       23:21  7:31    
  172  168  2508 BRYANT VA               FR Greater Lowell Tec 23:30  7:34    
  173  169  2622 JORGE BARZOLA           SR Salem              24:17  7:49    
  174  170  2624 MATT JALBERT            SR Salem              24:39  7:57    
  175  171  2432 EDDIE LUI               SO Boston Latin       25:01  8:04    

 T = Team Advancer
 I = Individual Advancer


                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    42  MANSFIELD                    (  16:42  1:23:30)
===========================================
  1      1  SHAYNE COLLINS           16:02     5     25  KHAM HALEUDETH           17:27
  2      2  JOSH LAMPRON             16:09     6   ( 39) NATE MICHENER            17:49
  3      5  MATTHEW CIOE             16:45     7   (163) MATT COLE                22:27
  4      9  MITCH NEGUS              17:07

  2.    80  WESTFORD ACADEMY             (  17:18  1:26:26)
===========================================
  1      6  STEPHEN MESSINA          16:55     5     28  ANDRE LACROIX            17:37
  2     11  MIKE MCGEE               17:14     6   ( 38) ROBERT DESISTO           17:49
  3     14  PATRICK TURPIN           17:16     7   ( 48) NICK SCIUTO              18:04
  4     21  JOHN RYAN                17:24

  3.   152  CHELMSFORD                   (  17:39  1:28:15)
===========================================
  1      7  ROB MASSEY               16:59     4     35  DAVID SHAW               17:47
  2     31  LEE BURGESS              17:41     5     47  BOBBY HOFFMAN            18:03
  3     32  TODD WILSON              17:45     6   ( 49) NICK ARENA               18:06

  4.   172  LINCOLN-SUDBURY              (  17:43  1:28:31)
===========================================
  1      8  CONNOR DALEY             17:01     5     60  JK RUYMAN                18:17
  2     22  MATT BARNES              17:25     6   ( 68) ANDERSON KONIG           18:35
  3     37  GREG HOLMAN              17:48     7   ( 79) MICHAEL QUINT            18:46
  4     45  STEVEN HULTIN            18:00

  5.   179  NORTH ANDOVER                (  17:48  1:28:56)
===========================================
  1     10  TIM COPPA                17:10     5    103  BRENDAN MOORE            19:24
  2     12  GRIFFEN COAKLEY          17:15     6   (114) ANDREW MARSHALL          19:38
  3     13  ALEX SULLIVAN            17:15     7   (142) JACOB JOHNS              20:40
  4     41  GREG MACARTHER           17:52

  6.   186  CENTRAL CATHOLIC             (  17:49  1:29:04)
===========================================
  1     24  MIKE VITULLI             17:27     5     51  CHRIS VASQUEZ            18:08
  2     33  CONOR HABIB              17:46     6   ( 69) SIMON SERRANO            18:39
  3     34  TIM ALLEN                17:46     7   ( 81) NICK BOWDEN              18:49
  4     44  ADAM GIDLEY              17:57

  7.   199  MASCONOMET                   (  17:53  1:29:23)
===========================================
  1     16  BEN HIROMURA             17:18     5     66  KEVIN MARTIN             18:33
  2     29  GREG BJORNDSTAD          17:37     6   (104) CHRIS FOLSOM             19:25
  3     36  LIAM DAVIS               17:47     7   (134) JOHN FERRARO             20:14
  4     52  DYLAN HARPER             18:08


  8.   213  MARSHFIELD                   (  17:43  1:28:32)
===========================================
  1      3  KEVIN THOMAS             16:13     5     74  HUNTER CARPENTER         18:43
  2      4  JOEL HUBBARD             16:36     6   ( 86) CRAIG DICESARE           18:57
  3     59  NATHAN ROBINSON          18:17     7   ( 89) KEVIN FRIEDLAND          19:07
  4     73  BRENDAN MCLAUGHLIN       18:43

  9.   231  BILLERICA                    (  18:01  1:30:05)
===========================================
  1     19  KYLE WHITE               17:23     5     72  JAKE GRIFFIN             18:42
  2     20  RYAN DEROSIER            17:23     6   (100) LEO CODY                 19:20
  3     55  PAT BURNS                18:10     7   (132) FRAN BURNS               20:11
  4     65  KEVIN DOHERTY            18:27

 10.   254  FRANKLIN                     (  18:08  1:30:40)
===========================================
  1     15  ANDREW HOOD              17:16     5     76  JOHN DOWD                18:44
  2     43  SEAN LAZZERI             17:54     6   (105) THOMAS CANNON            19:26
  3     50  PAUL O'DONOGHUE          18:06     7   (121) MATT GARVEY              19:56
  4     70  JOSH KLINGENSTEIN        18:40

 11.   277  WOBURN                       (  18:13  1:31:04)
===========================================
  1     17  JAKE ROUSAKIS            17:18     5     95  DAN DOHERTY              19:13
  2     40  KYLE SULLIVAN            17:51     6   (106) MIKE MCKEON              19:27
  3     61  TYLER BRADY              18:19     7   (117) KEVIN SAWYER             19:46
  4     64  DYLAN CROWLEY            18:23

 12.   279  GREATER NEW BEDFORD          (  18:16  1:31:16)
===========================================
  1     18  TAYLOR DAYS-MERRILL      17:21     5    101  NATE BLOUIN              19:22
  2     30  MICHAEL VAZ              17:40     6   (102) KENNETH SEPULVEDA        19:23
  3     46  BRANDON VIERA            18:02     7   (131) CHRIS VIGEANT            20:08
  4     84  ZACK VIERA               18:51

 13.   312  NEEDHAM                      (  18:25  1:32:02)
===========================================
  1     23  SEAN O'CONNOR            17:26     5     92  BEN LUEDERS              19:11
  2     42  JEFF OKERMAN             17:54     6   ( 93) ANDREW FUCHS             19:11
  3     77  BRENDAN BOYD             18:45     7   (130) ZAK HEIER                20:07
  4     78  TYLER REILLY             18:46

 14.   322  MALDEN CATHOLIC              (  18:29  1:32:23)
===========================================
  1     27  JOE TERRANOVA            17:37     4     90  ZAK ATTENBOROUGH         19:09
  2     56  TIM GUINEE               18:11     5     91  JOE BRUNCO               19:11
  3     58  ANDREW KRAUSE            18:15     6   (113) BILL DUFF                19:36


 15.   407  BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM          (  18:51  1:34:15)
===========================================
  1     54  KAISON IFILL             18:10     5    119  NICK FERRIGNO            19:53
  2     62  JAMES MACARTHUR          18:20     6   (124) KYLE MCDONOUGH           19:59
  3     63  ROB NEE                  18:22     7   (135) DAN RUSSELL              20:23
  4    109  LUKE AMIRAULT            19:30

 16.   455  SOMERVILLE                   (  19:07  1:35:34)
===========================================
  1     57  EDWARD CHEN              18:14     5    123  ANDRYC EVICH             19:58
  2     71  MICHAEL CONTE            18:40     6   (145) NGAWANG TSERING          20:44
  3     96  DANNY HUANG              19:14     7   (152) KEVIN MA                 21:04
  4    108  THOMAS SULLIVAN          19:28

 17.   485  BOSTON LATIN                 (  19:22  1:36:46)
===========================================
  1     26  MICHAEL WARD             17:35     5    153  TYLER COHEN              21:05
  2     88  NICK D'AGOSTINO          19:03     6   (154) FEDIR TEPLYUKE           21:06
  3    107  MILES GROVER             19:28     7   (171) EDDIE LUI                25:01
  4    111  BRIAN MAHONEY            19:35

 18.   500  REVERE                       (  19:23  1:36:55)
===========================================
  1     53  MICHEAL FITZPATRICK      18:09     4    115  BRIAN COLLINS            19:41
  2     94  ERNESTO BONILLA          19:13     5    140  WILLIAM TRUONG           20:34
  3     98  RAWLINGS TOGLAN          19:18     6   (147) KRISTI NUSHI             20:46

 19.   528  GREATER LOWELL TECH          (  19:30  1:37:27)
===========================================
  1     75  CHAD CROWTHER            18:43     5    126  JAMES PARKIN             20:04
  2     97  BUTCH FITZPATRICK        19:16     6   (151) ALEX CHRISTMAN           21:02
  3    112  TREVOR JUTRAS            19:36     7   (168) BRYANT VA                23:30
  4    118  BRAD DUMAIS              19:48

 20.   565  CAMBRIDGE R&L                (  19:45  1:38:43)
===========================================
  1     80  TOM BARRASSO             18:47     4    129  CONOR PETERSON           20:06
  2     85  ANDREW MALCOLM           18:54     5    155  SOLOMZI COLBERT          21:11
  3    116  OWEN MCCARTNEY           19:45

 21.   570  LYNN ENGLISH                 (  20:10  1:40:48)
===========================================
  1     67  ALEX BONITTO             18:33     4    127  ALEX FUNEZ               20:05
  2     87  CHRIS BIROTTE            19:00     5    164  JOE GAY                  23:08
  3    125  PETER MATU               20:02     6   (167) RI YAN                   23:21

 22.   608  CHELSEA                      (  19:58  1:39:48)
===========================================
  1     83  JOSEPH ARROYO            18:50     5    139  EDGAR OCANA              20:31
  2    122  FRANCISCO COLINDRES      19:56     6   (144) CHESTER RATH             20:44
  3    128  HECTOR MENDOZA           20:05     7   (160) NOBERT SIMON             22:00
  4    136  SANTOS HERNANDEZ         20:26

 23.   687  PLYMOUTH SOUTH               (  20:34  1:42:46)
===========================================
  1     99  MAXWELL BASSETT          19:19     4    148  WALTER CICCHETTI         20:48
  2    138  RAWSON RANDLETT          20:30     5    156  JEFFREY FORTE            21:23
  3    146  ADAM DEBENEDICTIS        20:46     6   (157) CONOR DISHER             21:50

 24.   712  SALEM                        (  21:53  1:49:21)
===========================================
  1     82  KINNON CHURCH            18:50     4    169  JORGE BARZOLA            24:17
  2    141  JOE NGUYEN               20:38     5    170  MATT JALBERT             24:39
  3    150  JEFF TURBEN              20:57

 25.   717  BRAINTREE                    (  21:13  1:46:02)
===========================================
  1    120  BILLY KEANE              19:54     4    162  BRENT MUNYON             22:10
  2    133  VAN ALFEN VAN            20:13     5    165  TOM O'CONNELL            23:18
  3    137  RYAN MATHESON            20:27     6   (166) JOSH MORRISSEY           23:20

 26.   719  MEDFORD                      (  21:01  1:45:01)
===========================================
  1    110  JEAN PEREZ               19:34     4    158  MATHEW SULLIVAN          21:51
  2    143  CONOR MCGOVERN           20:43     5    159  SEAN NAPIER              21:56
  3    149  DAVID CATALDO            20:57     6   (161) KEVIN ANDREW             22:01









My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News