Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross Country Tournament

Boston, MA, November 13, 2010

[Boys D1 | Boys D2 | Boys D3 | Boys D4 | Boys D5 | Boys D6 | Girls D1 | Girls D2 | Girls D3 | Girls D4 | Girls D5 ]

Girls D6


       2010 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 13, 2010

           ============== GIRL's DIV-6 5k RACE =================


Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School             Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  2235 LEE MILNE               SO Dover-Sherbon      19:30  6:17  T 
    2    2  2252 SARAH KEIRAN            SO Ipswich            19:54  6:25  T 
    3    3  2369 JEN SALIT               SR Seekonk            20:02  6:27  T 
    4    4  2195 ARIANNA MAIDA           FR Bishop Fenwick     20:14  6:31  I 
    5    5  2230 LIZZY BRISKIN           SR Dover-Sherbon      20:16  6:32  T 
    6    6  2262 LEXI BUONFIGLIO         SO Lynnfield          20:18  6:32  I 
    7    7  2264 ANGELICA KARTSOUNIS     SO Lynnfield          20:20  6:33  I 
    8    8  2180 ERICA GAGNON            SR Archbishop William 20:25  6:35  I 
    9    9  2236 JULIA PEARSON           FR Dover-Sherbon      20:40  6:40  T 
   10   10  2367 EMILY GAGLIARDI         SR Seekonk            20:51  6:43  T 
   11       2191 ELIZABETH MCDERMOTT     SO Austin Prep        20:55  6:44  I 
   12   11  2186 SARAH SACCOACH          SO Archbishop William 20:57  6:45  I 
   13   12  2194 FAYE HALEY              JR Bishop Fenwick     20:57  6:45  I 
   14   13  2237 REBECCA TERRETT         JR Dover-Sherbon      20:58  6:45  T 
   15       2273 FIONA DAVIS             FR Manchester Essex   20:59  6:45  I 
   16   14  2261 SAMMI ALBANESE          JR Lynnfield          21:13  6:50  I 
   17   15  2253 TINA KIERAN             SO Ipswich            21:16  6:51  T 
   18   16  2382 STEPHANIE D'ANNOLFO     SO Tyngsborough       21:26  6:54  I 
   19       2345 JENNIFER ASCI           JR Rockland           21:28  6:55    
   20   17  2384 KERRY KEOHANE           8  Tyngsborough       21:29  6:55    
   21   18  2399 EMMA CASHMAN            8  West Bridgewater   21:31  6:56    
   22   19  2394 MOLLY MCFADDEN          SR Ursuline Academy   21:35  6:57    
   23   20  2373 ALYSSA TAYLOR           SO Seekonk            21:39  6:59  T 
   24   21  2390 MEGHAN GRELA            SO Ursuline Academy   21:49  7:02    
   25   22  2241 ALICIA CUTTER           FR East Bridgewater   21:49  7:02  T 
   26   23  2239 NICHOLE BOWEN           SO East Bridgewater   21:54  7:03  T 
   27   24  2308 FALLON BUSHEE           JR Mystic Valley      21:56  7:04    
   28   25  2377 ALAINA OHM              SO Sturgis            21:57  7:04    
   29   26  2370 ANNA SPENCER            SR Seekonk            21:58  7:05  T 
   30   27  2238 JILL BATES              JR East Bridgewater   22:01  7:06  T 
   31   28  2407 ALISON WYMAN            7  West Bridgewater   22:02  7:06    
   32   29  2335 CATHERINE STACK         JR Norwell            22:04  7:07    
   33   30  2234 AUDREY LEWIS            SO Dover-Sherbon      22:05  7:07  T 
   34   31  2334 SARAH PERFETUO          SO Norwell            22:06  7:07    
   35       2190 ELIZABETH LOMBARDO      FR Austin Prep        22:06  7:07    
   36   32  2332 VANESSA LYLE            SO Norwell            22:07  7:07    
   37   33  2380 CADANCE SIMMONS         FR Sturgis            22:13  7:10    
   38   34  2319 SARA KETCHUM            SO Norfolk County Agr 22:16  7:10    
   39   35  2300 MAGGIE MACKENZIE        SR Mount Alvernia     22:19  7:11    
   40   36  2331 COURTNEY HUDGINS        SO Norwell            22:20  7:12    
   41   37  2176 VICTORIA WAYSLAK        SO Academy Of Notre D 22:22  7:12    
   42   38  2254 ALLIE MCCORMACK         SR Ipswich            22:25  7:13  T 
   43   39  2371 RACHEL SPENCER          SR Seekonk            22:26  7:14  T 
   44   40  2244 NICOLE HATCH            SR East Bridgewater   22:27  7:14  T 
   45   41  2167 ELIZABETH MORGAN        JR Abington           22:35  7:16    
   46   42  2387 RACHEL SICKENGER        JR Tyngsborough       22:36  7:17    
   47   43  2229 HALEY BOYCE             SR Dover-Sherbon      22:37  7:17  T 
   48   44  2389 ANNA DOLAN              SR Ursuline Academy   22:40  7:18    
   49   45  2256 SARAH MILLARD           SR Ipswich            22:40  7:18  T 
   50   46  2240 KERRY CULLINAN          FR East Bridgewater   22:42  7:19  T 
   51   47  2328 LIZ DRISCOLL            SR Norwell            22:42  7:19    
   52   48  2333 SIOBHAN MURPHY          JR Norwell            22:47  7:20    
   53   49  2193 TAYLOR BLACK            JR Bishop Fenwick     22:48  7:21    
   54   50  2410 JORDAN GRIFFITHS        SO Winthrop           22:49  7:21    
   55   51  2216 JULIA MASSARD           SR Cape Cod Academy   22:49  7:21    
   56   52  2233 MARY KEOUGH             SO Dover-Sherbon      22:57  7:24  T 
   57       2349 JESSICA ORLANDO         JR Rockland           22:58  7:24    
   58   53  2388 ELENA CHIULLI           8  Ursuline Academy   23:03  7:26    
   59   54  2411 KAITLYN HERSEY          SR Winthrop           23:05  7:26    
   60   55  2412 CARLY O'KEEFE           8  Winthrop           23:06  7:27    
   61   56  2395 SHANNON PRENDERGAST     SR Ursuline Academy   23:07  7:27    
   62   57  2196 MEGAN MCCARTHY          FR Bishop Fenwick     23:10  7:28    
   63   58  2201 ALICIA TATONE           JR Bishop Fenwick     23:11  7:28    
   64   59  2386 OLIVIA PAULO            FR Tyngsborough       23:12  7:28    
   65       2415 KIANNA CHEVALIER        FR Pope John Ii - Hya 23:13  7:29    
   66   60  2330 MARGARET HAYES          SO Norwell            23:13  7:29    
   67   61  2397 MADDIE WOLFE            SO Ursuline Academy   23:14  7:29    
   68   62  2391 NORAH GRIFFIN           JR Ursuline Academy   23:14  7:29    
   69   63  2259 NATALIE SOLIOZY         SO Ipswich            23:17  7:30  T 
   70   64  2203 REBECCA BROADBANT       FR Bristol County Agr 23:20  7:31    
   71       2279 DIANE LAQUIDARA         FR Marian             23:21  7:31    
   72   65  2381 HALEY CASEY             7  Tyngsborough       23:22  7:32    
   73   66  2372 LIZ TAVARES             JR Seekonk            23:23  7:32  T 
   74   67  2406 DANIELLE SOUZA          8  West Bridgewater   23:29  7:34    
   75   68  2224 AINSLEY RYAN            FR Carver             23:31  7:35    
   76       2278 EMMA HAZEN              JR Marian             23:35  7:36    
   77   69  2268 RACHEL MILORDI          SR Lynnfield          23:42  7:38    
   78   70  2221 KAYLI HOM               8  Carver             23:44  7:39    
   79   71  2258 PAIGE SIROIS            JR Ipswich            23:45  7:39  T 
   80   72  2209 HANNAH ROGERS           FR Bristol County Agr 23:52  7:41    
   81   73  2175 CHARLOTTE SWEED         JR Academy Of Notre D 24:01  7:44    
   82       2276 DEVAN EGAN              SO Marian             24:03  7:45    
   83   74  2179 ASHLEY DALLAIRE         FR Archbishop William 24:05  7:46    
   84   75  2173 DANIELLE FORTIN         JR Academy Of Notre D 24:08  7:46    
   85   76  2398 MARIA ALFIERI           SO West Bridgewater   24:08  7:47    
   86   77  2242 BRITTANY HARVEY         SR East Bridgewater   24:09  7:47  T 
   87   78  2360 KELLIE GOODELL          FR Sacred Heart       24:10  7:47    
   88   79  2385 CHRISTINE MYER          FR Tyngsborough       24:11  7:47    
   89   80  2287 MEGHAN DOHERTY          SO Matignon           24:13  7:48    
   90   81  2265 PATTY KLOZA             JR Lynnfield          24:14  7:48    
   91   82  2222 ALICE PEARL             SO Carver             24:14  7:48    
   92   83  2344 JULIA SPLAINE           JR Presentation Of Ma 24:15  7:49    
   93   84  2174 JUSTINE MORELLI         JR Academy Of Notre D 24:16  7:49    
   94   85  2263 MEGHAN CLARKE           JR Lynnfield          24:18  7:50    
   95   86  2243 OLIVIA HARVEY           SR East Bridgewater   24:19  7:50  T 
   96   87  2198 MARISSA O'BRIEN         JR Bishop Fenwick     24:25  7:52    
   97   88  2355 BRITTANY BRADFORD       SR Sacred Heart       24:27  7:52    
   98   89  2293 MARISSA ESTRADA         SO Minuteman          24:30  7:53    
   99   90  2305 KATIE SAMPSON           FR Mount Alvernia     24:32  7:54    
  100   91  2359 CARAGH FANE-HERVEY      JR Sacred Heart       24:33  7:54    
  101   92  2182 REBECCA JOST            SO Archbishop William 24:36  7:55    
  102   93  2361 KELSEY HORAN            JR Sacred Heart       24:39  7:56    
  103   94  2403 TARA GRAZIANO           SR West Bridgewater   24:40  7:57    
  104   95  2223 BROOKE PIERCE           8  Carver             24:41  7:57    
  105   96  2356 VANESSA DAILEY          SO Sacred Heart       24:41  7:57    
  106   97  2255 TAYLOR MERLONI          SR Ipswich            24:42  7:57  T 
  107   98  2205 HANNAH LORD             SO Bristol County Agr 24:44  7:58    
  108   99  2304 CHRISTINE RUSSO         SR Mount Alvernia     24:45  7:58    
  109  100  2362 HANNAH JAEGER           SR Sacred Heart       24:53  8:01    
  110  101  2299 CATHERINE MACISAAC      SR Mount Alvernia     24:55  8:02    
  111  102  2408 COREY CHARVIS           8  Winthrop           24:58  8:02    
  112  103  2303 SABRINA O'DONNELL       7  Mount Alvernia     24:59  8:03    
  113  104  2286 CHLOE DELOUGHERY        SR Matignon           25:00  8:03    
  114  105  2366 KATIE FONTES            SR Seekonk            25:01  8:04  T 
  115  106  2200 HANNAH SMITH            SO Bishop Fenwick     25:07  8:05    
  116  107  2324 KYLEY STEIDLE           JR Norfolk County Agr 25:11  8:07    
  117       2418 KALLIE WHRITENOUR       SO Pope John Ii - Hya 25:14  8:08    
  118  108  2405 SARAH SAVOY             FR West Bridgewater   25:14  8:08    
  119       2416 NAIEMEH HADAWAR         SR Pope John Ii - Hya 25:18  8:09    
  120  109  2318 ELIZABETH FORNIER       JR Norfolk County Agr 25:22  8:10    
  121  110  2184 AMELIA MCCAFFERY        FR Archbishop William 25:22  8:10    
  122  111  2226 KYLIE SHANNON           SR Carver             25:23  8:10    
  123  112  2208 ELIZABETH REBEIRO       SR Bristol County Agr 25:29  8:12    
  124  113  2160 EMILY ATKINSON          SO Abington           25:40  8:16    
  125  114  2211 CASEY WEST              JR Bristol County Agr 25:44  8:17    
  126  115  2375 LILY HASELTON           FR Sturgis            25:46  8:18    
  127  116  2414 JULIA WALLACE           SO Winthrop           25:49  8:19    
  128  117  2322 JULIA SCHNABEL          SO Norfolk County Agr 25:52  8:20    
  129  118  2267 JORDAN MILLER           JR Lynnfield          25:54  8:20    
  130  119  2338 ABIAH FLOYD             JR Presentation Of Ma 25:56  8:21    
  131  120  2342 RAN RO                  SO Presentation Of Ma 25:56  8:21    
  132  121  2219 REBECCA VAN SCIVER      SO Cape Cod Academy   26:03  8:23    
  133  122  2340 LAURA LAPIERRE          FR Presentation Of Ma 26:11  8:26    
  134  123  2217 MOLLY MURPHY            8  Cape Cod Academy   26:12  8:26    
  135  124  2172 SARAH BLACKWELL         JR Academy Of Notre D 26:19  8:28    
  136  125  2210 BRITTANY TAYLOR         JR Bristol County Agr 26:27  8:31    
  137  126  2409 LUCY FLOYD              8  Winthrop           26:28  8:32    
  138  127  2292 CHRISTINE ANDREWS       SR Minuteman          26:33  8:33    
  139  128  2162 DONNA CREIGHTON         SR Abington           26:37  8:34    
  140  129  2285 SARA BERNDT             JR Matignon           26:40  8:35    
  141       2417 KATHLEEN MASON          FR Pope John Ii - Hya 26:47  8:37    
  142  130  2339 TAYLOR HUME             SR Presentation Of Ma 26:51  8:39    
  143  131  2165 MARISSA LALLI           SR Abington           26:52  8:39    
  144  132  2164 MEAGHAN HURLEY          SR Abington           26:53  8:39    
  145  133  2383 JESSICA HOGAN           7  Tyngsborough       26:55  8:40    
  146  134  2295 KRISTEN MIKOSKI         SR Minuteman          26:56  8:41    
  147  135  2166 KRISTEN LEE             SR Abington           26:57  8:41    
  148       2250 CHANTELLE LAMPERT       8  Georgetown         27:02  8:42    
  149  136  2294 SABRINA MAZZEO          SR Minuteman          27:03  8:43    
  150  137  2202 AMY ARMENTI             SR Bristol County Agr 27:04  8:43    
  151  138  2181 KENNEDY HANNON          FR Archbishop William 27:05  8:43    
  152  139  2171 ELIZABETH BARCOMB       SO Academy Of Notre D 27:07  8:44    
  153  140  2341 MAURA PINARD            SR Presentation Of Ma 27:08  8:44    
  154  141  2413 MARIA RAGO              SO Winthrop           27:10  8:45    
  155  142  2343 DEVON SMOLAK            SR Presentation Of Ma 27:13  8:46    
  156       2189 ERICA KIRK              SO Austin Prep        27:17  8:47    
  157  143  2379 JEAN-MARIE SAUDADE      JR Sturgis            27:20  8:48    
  158  144  2376 SHANNON KELLY           SO Sturgis            27:24  8:49    
  159  145  2325 LINDSEY SUMNER          JR Norfolk County Agr 27:27  8:50    
  160  146  2218 MADELINE TERRIO         8  Cape Cod Academy   27:29  8:51    
  161  147  2310 CAILYN CHICCUARELLI     SR Mystic Valley      27:30  8:51    
  162  148  2296 KELSEY WAKELIN          SR Minuteman          27:30  8:52    
  163  149  2315 EMILY MORAN             SO Mystic Valley      27:35  8:53    
  164  150  2215 TAYLOR MARVIN           SR Cape Cod Academy   27:52  8:59    
  165  151  2225 FAITH SHANLEY           8  Carver             28:02  9:02    
  166  152  2307 PATRICIA STEWART        SO Mount Alvernia     28:07  9:03    
  167  153  2214 EMMA LAVENBERG          8  Cape Cod Academy   28:10  9:04    
  168  154  2357 MICHAELA DIBIASE        JR Sacred Heart       28:24  9:09    
  169  155  2185 ALYSSA PELAGIO          SO Archbishop William 28:27  9:10    
  170  156  2170 TERESA ALIO             SO Academy Of Notre D 28:39  9:14    
  171  157  2314 KAYLA MEI               SO Mystic Valley      28:52  9:18    
  172  158  2290 CATALINA RUFIN          SR Matignon           28:53  9:18    
  173  159  2311 GABBY ELMOUSOUI         SO Mystic Valley      28:59  9:20    
  174  160  2312 DIANDRA FRANKS          JR Mystic Valley      29:02  9:21    
  175  161  2298 JENNAE WINSTON          SR Minuteman          29:07  9:23    
  176  162  2320 COURTNEY MAHONEY        JR Norfolk County Agr 29:12  9:24    
  177  163  2289 GINA MEUSE              FR Matignon           29:18  9:26    
  178  164  2297 SARAH WEST              SR Minuteman          29:22  9:27    
  179  165  2374 ANNE GOODMAN            JR Sturgis            29:28  9:29    
  180  166  2220 DAPHNE VANTINE          FR Cape Cod Academy   29:39  9:33    
  181  167  2313 ERIN KINNON             SO Mystic Valley      29:55  9:38    
  182  168  2288 CASEY HAGERTY           SR Matignon           29:58  9:39    
  183       2280 JENNIFER SANTUCCI       FR Marian             30:03  9:41    
  184  169  2321 NICOLE NORTON           JR Norfolk County Agr 30:18  9:45    
  185       2249 TORRE HEISLER           SO Georgetown         35:05 11:18    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    58  DOVER-SHERBON                (  20:42  1:43:29)
===========================================
  1      1  LEE MILNE                19:30     5     30  AUDREY LEWIS             22:05
  2      5  LIZZY BRISKIN            20:16     6   ( 43) HALEY BOYCE              22:37
  3      9  JULIA PEARSON            20:40     7   ( 52) MARY KEOUGH              22:57
  4     13  REBECCA TERRETT          20:58

  2.    98  SEEKONK                      (  21:24  1:46:56)
===========================================
  1      3  JEN SALIT                20:02     5     39  RACHEL SPENCER           22:26
  2     10  EMILY GAGLIARDI          20:51     6   ( 66) LIZ TAVARES              23:23
  3     20  ALYSSA TAYLOR            21:39     7   (105) KATIE FONTES             25:01
  4     26  ANNA SPENCER             21:58

  3.   158  EAST BRIDGEWATER             (  22:11  1:50:53)
===========================================
  1     22  ALICIA CUTTER            21:49     5     46  KERRY CULLINAN           22:42
  2     23  NICHOLE BOWEN            21:54     6   ( 77) BRITTANY HARVEY          24:09
  3     27  JILL BATES               22:01     7   ( 86) OLIVIA HARVEY            24:19
  4     40  NICOLE HATCH             22:27

  4.   163  IPSWICH                      (  21:55  1:49:32)
===========================================
  1      2  SARAH KEIRAN             19:54     5     63  NATALIE SOLIOZY          23:17
  2     15  TINA KIERAN              21:16     6   ( 71) PAIGE SIROIS             23:45
  3     38  ALLIE MCCORMACK          22:25     7   ( 97) TAYLOR MERLONI           24:42
  4     45  SARAH MILLARD            22:40

  5.   175  NORWELL                      (  22:16  1:51:19)
===========================================
  1     29  CATHERINE STACK          22:04     5     47  LIZ DRISCOLL             22:42
  2     31  SARAH PERFETUO           22:06     6   ( 48) SIOBHAN MURPHY           22:47
  3     32  VANESSA LYLE             22:07     7   ( 60) MARGARET HAYES           23:13
  4     36  COURTNEY HUDGINS         22:20

  6.   177  LYNNFIELD                    (  21:58  1:49:47)
===========================================
  1      6  LEXI BUONFIGLIO          20:18     5     81  PATTY KLOZA              24:14
  2      7  ANGELICA KARTSOUNIS      20:20     6   ( 85) MEGHAN CLARKE            24:18
  3     14  SAMMI ALBANESE           21:13     7   (118) JORDAN MILLER            25:54
  4     69  RACHEL MILORDI           23:42

  7.   180  BISHOP FENWICK               (  22:04  1:50:20)
===========================================
  1      4  ARIANNA MAIDA            20:14     5     58  ALICIA TATONE            23:11
  2     12  FAYE HALEY               20:57     6   ( 87) MARISSA O'BRIEN          24:25
  3     49  TAYLOR BLACK             22:48     7   (106) HANNAH SMITH             25:07
  4     57  MEGAN MCCARTHY           23:10

  8.   193  URSULINE ACADEMY             (  22:27  1:52:14)
===========================================
  1     19  MOLLY MCFADDEN           21:35     5     56  SHANNON PRENDERGAST      23:07
  2     21  MEGHAN GRELA             21:49     6   ( 61) MADDIE WOLFE             23:14
  3     44  ANNA DOLAN               22:40     7   ( 62) NORAH GRIFFIN            23:14
  4     53  ELENA CHIULLI            23:03

  9.   199  TYNGSBOROUGH                 (  22:25  1:52:05)
===========================================
  1     16  STEPHANIE D'ANNOLFO      21:26     5     65  HALEY CASEY              23:22
  2     17  KERRY KEOHANE            21:29     6   ( 79) CHRISTINE MYER           24:11
  3     42  RACHEL SICKENGER         22:36     7   (133) JESSICA HOGAN            26:55
  4     59  OLIVIA PAULO             23:12

 10.   283  WEST BRIDGEWATER             (  23:10  1:55:50)
===========================================
  1     18  EMMA CASHMAN             21:31     4     76  MARIA ALFIERI            24:08
  2     28  ALISON WYMAN             22:02     5     94  TARA GRAZIANO            24:40
  3     67  DANIELLE SOUZA           23:29     6   (108) SARAH SAVOY              25:14

 11.   295  ARCHBISHOP WILLIAMS          (  23:05  1:55:25)
===========================================
  1      8  ERICA GAGNON             20:25     5    110  AMELIA MCCAFFERY         25:22
  2     11  SARAH SACCOACH           20:57     6   (138) KENNEDY HANNON           27:05
  3     74  ASHLEY DALLAIRE          24:05     7   (155) ALYSSA PELAGIO           28:27
  4     92  REBECCA JOST             24:36

 12.   377  WINTHROP                     (  23:58  1:59:47)
===========================================
  1     50  JORDAN GRIFFITHS         22:49     5    116  JULIA WALLACE            25:49
  2     54  KAITLYN HERSEY           23:05     6   (126) LUCY FLOYD               26:28
  3     55  CARLY O'KEEFE            23:06     7   (141) MARIA RAGO               27:10
  4    102  COREY CHARVIS            24:58

 13.   393  ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME        (  24:14  2:01:06)
===========================================
  1     37  VICTORIA WAYSLAK         22:22     5    124  SARAH BLACKWELL          26:19
  2     73  CHARLOTTE SWEED          24:01     6   (139) ELIZABETH BARCOMB        27:07
  3     75  DANIELLE FORTIN          24:08     7   (156) TERESA ALIO              28:39
  4     84  JUSTINE MORELLI          24:16

 14.   426  CARVER                       (  24:19  2:01:33)
===========================================
  1     68  AINSLEY RYAN             23:31     4     95  BROOKE PIERCE            24:41
  2     70  KAYLI HOM                23:44     5    111  KYLIE SHANNON            25:23
  3     82  ALICE PEARL              24:14     6   (151) FAITH SHANLEY            28:02

 15.   428  MOUNT ALVERNIA               (  24:18  2:01:30)
===========================================
  1     35  MAGGIE MACKENZIE         22:19     4    101  CATHERINE MACISAAC       24:55
  2     90  KATIE SAMPSON            24:32     5    103  SABRINA O'DONNELL        24:59
  3     99  CHRISTINE RUSSO          24:45     6   (152) PATRICIA STEWART         28:07

 16.   446  SACRED HEART                 (  24:30  2:02:30)
===========================================
  1     78  KELLIE GOODELL           24:10     5     96  VANESSA DAILEY           24:41
  2     88  BRITTANY BRADFORD        24:27     6   (100) HANNAH JAEGER            24:53
  3     91  CARAGH FANE-HERVEY       24:33     7   (154) MICHAELA DIBIASE         28:24
  4     93  KELSEY HORAN             24:39

 17.   460  BRISTOL COUNTY AGRICULTURAL  (  24:38  2:03:09)
===========================================
  1     64  REBECCA BROADBANT        23:20     5    114  CASEY WEST               25:44
  2     72  HANNAH ROGERS            23:52     6   (125) BRITTANY TAYLOR          26:27
  3     98  HANNAH LORD              24:44     7   (137) AMY ARMENTI              27:04
  4    112  ELIZABETH REBEIRO        25:29

 18.   460  STURGIS                      (  24:56  2:04:40)
===========================================
  1     25  ALAINA OHM               21:57     4    143  JEAN-MARIE SAUDADE       27:20
  2     33  CADANCE SIMMONS          22:13     5    144  SHANNON KELLY            27:24
  3    115  LILY HASELTON            25:46     6   (165) ANNE GOODMAN             29:28

 19.   512  NORFOLK COUNTY AGRICULTURAL  (  25:14  2:06:08)
===========================================
  1     34  SARA KETCHUM             22:16     5    145  LINDSEY SUMNER           27:27
  2    107  KYLEY STEIDLE            25:11     6   (162) COURTNEY MAHONEY         29:12
  3    109  ELIZABETH FORNIER        25:22     7   (169) NICOLE NORTON            30:18
  4    117  JULIA SCHNABEL           25:52

 20.   545  ABINGTON                     (  25:44  2:08:37)
===========================================
  1     41  ELIZABETH MORGAN         22:35     4    131  MARISSA LALLI            26:52
  2    113  EMILY ATKINSON           25:40     5    132  MEAGHAN HURLEY           26:53
  3    128  DONNA CREIGHTON          26:37     6   (135) KRISTEN LEE              26:57

 21.   574  PRESENTATION OF MARY         (  25:50  2:09:09)
===========================================
  1     83  JULIA SPLAINE            24:15     5    130  TAYLOR HUME              26:51
  2    119  ABIAH FLOYD              25:56     6   (140) MAURA PINARD             27:08
  3    120  RAN RO                   25:56     7   (142) DEVON SMOLAK             27:13
  4    122  LAURA LAPIERRE           26:11

 22.   591  CAPE COD ACADEMY             (  26:05  2:10:25)
===========================================
  1     51  JULIA MASSARD            22:49     5    150  TAYLOR MARVIN            27:52
  2    121  REBECCA VAN SCIVER       26:03     6   (153) EMMA LAVENBERG           28:10
  3    123  MOLLY MURPHY             26:12     7   (166) DAPHNE VANTINE           29:39
  4    146  MADELINE TERRIO          27:29

 23.   634  MINUTEMAN                    (  26:31  2:12:32)
===========================================
  1     89  MARISSA ESTRADA          24:30     5    148  KELSEY WAKELIN           27:30
  2    127  CHRISTINE ANDREWS        26:33     6   (161) JENNAE WINSTON           29:07
  3    134  KRISTEN MIKOSKI          26:56     7   (164) SARAH WEST               29:22
  4    136  SABRINA MAZZEO           27:03

 24.   634  MATIGNON                     (  26:49  2:14:04)
===========================================
  1     80  MEGHAN DOHERTY           24:13     4    158  CATALINA RUFIN           28:53
  2    104  CHLOE DELOUGHERY         25:00     5    163  GINA MEUSE               29:18
  3    129  SARA BERNDT              26:40     6   (168) CASEY HAGERTY            29:58

 25.   636  MYSTIC VALLEY                (  26:59  2:14:52)
===========================================
  1     24  FALLON BUSHEE            21:56     5    159  GABBY ELMOUSOUI          28:59
  2    147  CAILYN CHICCUARELLI      27:30     6   (160) DIANDRA FRANKS           29:02
  3    149  EMILY MORAN              27:35     7   (167) ERIN KINNON              29:55
  4    157  KAYLA MEI                28:52









My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News