Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross Country Tournament

Boston, MA, November 13, 2010

[Boys D1 | Boys D2 | Boys D3 | Boys D4 | Boys D5 | Boys D6 | Girls D1 | Girls D2 | Girls D3 | Girls D5 | Girls D6 ]

Girls D4


       2010 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 13, 2010

           ============== GIRL's DIV-4 5k RACE =================


Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School             Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  1903 VIVIANA HANLEY          SR Bishop Feehan      18:30  5:58  T 
    2    2  1938 JORDAN O'DEA            SO Dennis-Yarmouth    18:38  6:00  I 
    3    3  1907 KATIE POWELL            JR Bishop Feehan      19:12  6:11  T 
    4    4  2046 HEATHER CONNICK         SR Pembroke           19:13  6:12  T 
    5    5  2053 CHELSEA SAVAGE          JR Pembroke           19:24  6:15  T 
    6    6  2032 MAIREAD KIERNAN         SR Milton             19:34  6:18  W 
    7    7  1908 ERIN SVENSEN            JR Bishop Feehan      19:40  6:20  T 
    8    8  1992 JULIE MCCONVILLE        SO Hingham            19:51  6:24  I 
    9    9  2129 PHOEBE MORSS            FR Wayland            19:57  6:26  I 
   10   10  1904 ABBEY MACBETH           JR Bishop Feehan      20:08  6:29  T 
   11   11  2031 CLARA HEIDEN            SR Milton             20:15  6:31  W 
   12   12  2004 KELLIE LODGE            SR Hopkinton          20:19  6:33  T 
   13   13  2056 NICOLE BOROFSKI         SO Plymouth North     20:32  6:37  I 
   14   14  1997 HALEY ANDERSON          SR Hopkinton          20:38  6:39  T 
   15   15  2011 MARY KAUFFMAN           JR Marblehead         20:41  6:40  T 
   16   16  1906 ABBIE MCNULTY           FR Bishop Feehan      20:41  6:40  T 
   17   17  2037 ROBYN ARGO              SR Nauset             20:43  6:40  I 
   18   18  2054 MARY SCANLAN            SR Pembroke           20:47  6:42  T 
   19   19  2101 KELSEY MCGINNIS         SO Somerset           20:48  6:42  I 
   20   20  1919 ERIN REILLY             SR Burlington         20:50  6:43  I 
   21   21  1989 ALYSSA LUMBERT          SR Hingham            20:51  6:43  I 
   22   22  2009 CHLOE HASKETT           JR Marblehead         20:56  6:44  T 
   23   23  1925 HALEY DYER              JR Danvers            21:00  6:46  I
   24   24  2084 MIKHAELA TROPP          JR Sandwich           21:05  6:47  I 
   25   25  2147 CALLIE O'CONNELL        7  Wilmington         21:07  6:48    
   26   26  2152 NIKKI SIRIGNANO         SR Wilmington         21:09  6:49    
   27   27  1905 SHELLY MAGYAR           SR Bishop Feehan      21:11  6:49  T 
   28   28  2041 SARAH KNOP              SR Nauset             21:16  6:51    
   29   29  1909 KATE SVENSEN            FR Bishop Feehan      21:18  6:52  T 
   30   30  2008 MOLLY DEPEW             FR Marblehead         21:18  6:52  T 
   31   31  2012 MADELINE PIELA          JR Marblehead         21:20  6:52  T 
   32   32  2103 SAMANTHA RODERIGUES     SR Somerset           21:25  6:54    
   33   33  2007 CLAIRE DEPEW            SR Marblehead         21:28  6:55  T 
   34   34  1921 ALISON BARKER           FR Danvers            21:30  6:56    
   35   35  2151 SYDNEE RUSSO            FR Wilmington         21:31  6:56    
   36   36  1958 LAUREN BITTRICH         JR Duxbury            21:31  6:56    
   37   37  1998 KIMBERLY BOLICK         SR Hopkinton          21:32  6:56  T 
   38   38  1912 JENNIFER HAMVAS         SR Burlington         21:36  6:57    
   39   39  2042 JENNY LEYTON            FR Nauset             21:38  6:58    
   40   40  1977 SARAH ANDRES            SR Foxborough         21:44  7:00    
   41   41  2051 GABBY MOLIGNANO         JR Pembroke           21:45  7:00  T 
   42   42  1931 KEAGAN COMLER           JR Dennis-Yarmouth    21:45  7:01    
   43   43  1999 MARYKATE CAVANAUGH      FR Hopkinton          21:47  7:01  T 
   44   44  2088 JOHANNE LEGRAND         SR Shawsheen Valley   21:49  7:02    
   45   45  2000 REBECCA GOVONI          JR Hopkinton          21:50  7:02  T 
   46   46  2005 CATIE MARUSKA           JR Hopkinton          21:50  7:02  T 
   47   47  2025 ANNA WHALEN             JR Melrose            21:53  7:03    
   48   48  1939 VICKY PAASO             SO Dennis-Yarmouth    21:54  7:03    
   49   49  2036 ANGELICA PIZZI          SR Milton             21:54  7:03  W 
   50   50  1940 MARY STAFFORD           FR Dennis-Yarmouth    21:55  7:03    
   51   51  1996 SAMANTHA PINKHAM        JR Hingham            21:59  7:05    
   52   52  1982 ALANA PRINOS            JR Foxborough         22:01  7:05    
   53   53  1922 ERIN BARKER             SR Danvers            22:02  7:06    
   54   54  2104 ABBEY SMITH             SO Somerset           22:03  7:06    
   55   55  2123 KELSEY BURKE            JR Wayland            22:03  7:06    
   56   56  1914 KRISTIN HUMPHREYS       SR Burlington         22:04  7:06    
   57   57  2035 JULIA O'BRIEN           SR Milton             22:06  7:07  W 
   58   58  2049 JESSICA LEARY           SR Pembroke           22:07  7:07  T 
   59   59  2024 HANNAH SINGLEMAN        JR Melrose            22:07  7:08    
   60   60  1934 LEE DROWN               SO Dennis-Yarmouth    22:08  7:08    
   61   61  1915 JACLYN JENSEN           SR Burlington         22:18  7:11    
   62   62  1932 JESSICA CURRIER         JR Dennis-Yarmouth    22:20  7:12    
   63   63  1981 THERESA DUSTIN          SO Foxborough         22:22  7:12    
   64   64  2033 MOLLY MADDEN            JR Milton             22:22  7:12  W 
   65   65  2015 MOLLY SWEENEY           JR Marblehead         22:23  7:13  T 
   66   66  2095 CASSIDY CABRAL          SO Somerset           22:27  7:14    
   67   67  2096 COURTNEY DOBROTT        JR Somerset           22:29  7:15    
   68   68  2052 SHAYNA NOLAN            JR Pembroke           22:33  7:16  T 
   69   69  1978 JACQUELINE BAILEY       JR Foxborough         22:34  7:16    
   70   70  2105 SARA AUWERDA            SR Triton             22:38  7:18    
   71   71  2022 SARAH MCDONALD          SO Melrose            22:41  7:18    
   72   72  1930 MOLLY LUEKE             SR Danvers            22:42  7:19    
   73   73  1936 EMMA HARNEY             SO Dennis-Yarmouth    22:42  7:19    
   74   74  2045 MARINA WELLS            SR Nauset             22:45  7:20    
   75   75  2016 JOJO TWAALFHOVEN        FR Marblehead         22:46  7:20  T 
   76   76  2020 APRIL DRAFTS-JOHNSON    JR Melrose            22:54  7:23    
   77   77  1929 CLAUDIA KRISKO          SO Danvers            22:55  7:23    
   78   78  2044 HALEY VAN NESS          JR Nauset             22:57  7:24    
   79   79  2097 BRIANNA GEPPNER         JR Somerset           22:58  7:24    
   80   80  2146 KEARA MACCORKLE         8  Wilmington         22:59  7:24    
   81   81  2055 JOYCE SIMON             SR Pembroke           23:00  7:24  T 
   82   82  2130 LAUREN PULEO            SR Wayland            23:03  7:26    
   83   83  2112 LIZ WILMONTON           FR Triton             23:05  7:26    
   84   84  1994 GABRIELLA NIGRO         JR Hingham            23:05  7:26    
   85   85  1995 BETH O'HANLEY           JR Hingham            23:05  7:26    
   86   86  2075 GRACE BARTER            JR Sandwich           23:08  7:27    
   87   87  1963 CAROLINE MANNING        JR Duxbury            23:09  7:27    
   88   88  2083 TORY SIVCO              FR Sandwich           23:11  7:28    
   89   89  2063 CASANDRA VARAO          SR Plymouth North     23:12  7:28    
   90   90  2128 CAROLINE MELLEN         SO Wayland            23:13  7:29    
   91   91  1927 REBECCA GODFREY         FR Danvers            23:20  7:31    
   92   92  2002 EMILY KATZ              FR Hopkinton          23:22  7:31  T 
   93   93  2078 BETHANY GOMES           JR Sandwich           23:22  7:32    
   94   94  2149 KATE RICHARDSON         SO Wilmington         23:23  7:32    
   95   95  2019 KATHLEEN COSMAN         JR Melrose            23:23  7:32    
   96   96  2109 ELISE MITCHELL          SO Triton             23:23  7:32    
   97   97  2058 EMILY CLELAND           JR Plymouth North     23:24  7:32    
   98   98  2115 KELLY LEDOUX-WALSH      FR Wakefield          23:24  7:32    
   99   99  1947 MORGAN ZABINSKI         JR Dighton-Rehoboth   23:24  7:32    
  100  100  1960 ELIZABETH DOHERTY       SR Duxbury            23:25  7:33    
  101  101  2018 ELLEN CINTOLO           SR Melrose            23:25  7:33    
  102  102  2125 JENNIFER HUBER          SR Wayland            23:26  7:33    
  103  103  1953 BIANCA PAIVA            SO Diman              23:28  7:33    
  104  104  1986 HALLIE YOUNG            SO Foxborough         23:29  7:34    
  105  105  2150 NICOLE ROMANZO          FR Wilmington         23:30  7:34    
  106  106  2023 BIANCA PALUMBO          FR Melrose            23:31  7:34    
  107  107  1987 KELLY BANDERA           SO Hingham            23:32  7:35    
  108  108  2102 VICTORIA MELLO          SR Somerset           23:38  7:37    
  109  109  2110 MAUREEN MOORE           SO Triton             23:38  7:37    
  110  110  1990 JULIA MAISTO            SO Hingham            23:39  7:37    
  111  111  1926 COURTNEY GODFREY        SR Danvers            23:41  7:38    
  112  112  2113 EMILY CURRAN            FR Wakefield          23:44  7:39    
  113  113  2034 CATHERINE MANNIG        SR Milton             23:45  7:39  W 
  114  114  1984 JULIE SCHOENER          JR Foxborough         23:45  7:39    
  115  115  1911 LAUREN BOYLE            SR Burlington         23:49  7:40    
  116  116  2131 ISABEL SCHWARTZ         SO Wayland            23:52  7:41    
  117  117  2061 KAYLA SHANNON           SR Plymouth North     24:01  7:44    
  118  118  2144 LORI FLETCHER           SR Wilmington         24:07  7:46    
  119  119  1965 KARA O'LEARY            JR Duxbury            24:08  7:47    
  120  120  2107 ADELE KNEELAND          SR Triton             24:14  7:48    
  121  121  2079 HAILEY LOONAN           SR Sandwich           24:17  7:49    
  122  122  2057 EMMA BOWMAN             JR Plymouth North     24:17  7:49    
  123  123  1917 KALPITA PATEL           SR Burlington         24:19  7:50    
  124  124  2029 GRETA GOLTZ             JR Milton             24:20  7:50  W 
  125  125  2114 LUCY HOWARD             FR Wakefield          24:23  7:51    
  126  126  2065 CHELSEA WILLIS          FR Plymouth North     24:24  7:52    
  127  127  1951 ASHLEY OLIVEIRA         SO Diman              24:28  7:53    
  128  128  1956 DESIREE RAYMOND         JR Diman              24:54  8:01    
  129  129  2064 SAMANTHA VARAO          SR Plymouth North     24:57  8:02    
  130  130  1946 MICHAELA PEREIRA        SR Dighton-Rehoboth   24:58  8:03    
  131  131  1941 DANIELLE COTE           SO Dighton-Rehoboth   24:59  8:03    
  132  132  2089 AMANDA LEONARD          SO Shawsheen Valley   25:01  8:04    
  133  133  1943 MALLORY JINKS           JR Dighton-Rehoboth   25:02  8:04    
  134  134  2040 ALLY KEMP               JR Nauset             25:04  8:04    
  135  135  2132 NINA TEHRANIAN          SR Wayland            25:05  8:05    
  136  136  1945 STEPHANIE O'GARA        JR Dighton-Rehoboth   25:07  8:05    
  137  137  1964 MADISON MCKENZIE        SR Duxbury            25:07  8:06    
  138  138  1962 AMY LAPUTZ              SR Duxbury            25:10  8:07    
  139  139  1920 ASHLEY ROMANO           SO Burlington         25:14  8:08    
  140  140  2116 SHELBY LUCEY            JR Wakefield          25:16  8:08    
  141  141  1957 CAROLINE BITTRICH       SO Duxbury            25:27  8:12    
  142  142  2139 ANDREA ROSS             JR Whittier Rvt       25:34  8:14    
  143  143  2085 CHRISTEN ALIPERTA       JR Shawsheen Valley   25:40  8:16    
  144  144  2087 JESSICA GOODHUE         SR Shawsheen Valley   25:40  8:16    
  145  145  2093 SAMANTHA RICHARDSON     JR Shawsheen Valley   25:41  8:16    
  146  146  2090 BRIANNA LYNCH           JR Shawsheen Valley   25:55  8:21    
  147  147  2122 KARINA VARGAS           FR Wakefield          26:08  8:25    
  148  148  2080 ALYSSA MCCRACKEN        JR Sandwich           26:14  8:27    
  149  149  2038 ADDY BOYD               JR Nauset             26:17  8:28    
  150  150  2082 STACY SIVCO             JR Sandwich           26:19  8:29    
  151  151  1983 EMMA PRINOS             FR Foxborough         26:27  8:31    
  152  152  2092 SABRINA REYNOLDS        JR Shawsheen Valley   26:49  8:38    
  153  153  2120 CAITLYN O'HALLORAN      JR Wakefield          26:51  8:39    
  154       2070 QUYNH NGUYEN            SR Randolph           26:52  8:39    
  155  154  2117 DOMINIQUE MASSE         JR Wakefield          27:03  8:43    
  156  155  1948 TANISHA DACAMARA        FR Diman              27:09  8:45    
  157       2073 JESSICA TRAN            JR Randolph           27:16  8:47    
  158  156  2108 VICTORIA LOJEK          SO Triton             27:26  8:50    
  159  157  1955 MADISON RADUE           FR Diman              27:28  8:51    
  160  158  2135 SAMANTHA BOYD           SR Whittier Rvt       27:39  8:54    
  161  159  1942 KARA FORTIER            SR Dighton-Rehoboth   27:59  9:01    
  162  160  1944 NICOLE LYNCH            SR Dighton-Rehoboth   29:23  9:28    
  163  161  2134 SAMANTHA AREL           FR Whittier Rvt       29:26  9:29    
  164  162  2142 LIA ZAINO               FR Whittier Rvt       29:28  9:29    
  165  163  2141 SARAH SLOCUM            FR Whittier Rvt       29:31  9:30    
  166  164  1954 DARIAN PERRY            FR Diman              29:34  9:31    
  167       2068 JENNY DUONG             SO Randolph           29:51  9:37    
  168  165  2137 OLIVIA PAPPALARDO       FR Whittier Rvt       31:35 10:10    
  169  166  2138 GRACE PERROTII          FR Whittier Rvt       31:43 10:13    
  170       2066 MICHELLE AU             JR Randolph           32:01 10:19    
  171  167  1950 JAMIE LEIRIAO           FR Diman              32:28 10:27    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer
W = Wildcard Team


                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    37  BISHOP FEEHAN                (  19:39  1:38:11)
===========================================
  1      1  VIVIANA HANLEY           18:30     5     16  ABBIE MCNULTY            20:41
  2      3  KATIE POWELL             19:12     6   ( 27) SHELLY MAGYAR            21:11
  3      7  ERIN SVENSEN             19:40     7   ( 29) KATE SVENSEN             21:18
  4     10  ABBEY MACBETH            20:08

  2.   126  PEMBROKE                     (  20:40  1:43:16)
===========================================
  1      4  HEATHER CONNICK          19:13     5     58  JESSICA LEARY            22:07
  2      5  CHELSEA SAVAGE           19:24     6   ( 68) SHAYNA NOLAN             22:33
  3     18  MARY SCANLAN             20:47     7   ( 81) JOYCE SIMON              23:00
  4     41  GABBY MOLIGNANO          21:45

  3.   131  MARBLEHEAD                   (  21:09  1:45:43)
===========================================
  1     15  MARY KAUFFMAN            20:41     5     33  CLAIRE DEPEW             21:28
  2     22  CHLOE HASKETT            20:56     6   ( 65) MOLLY SWEENEY            22:23
  3     30  MOLLY DEPEW              21:18     7   ( 75) JOJO TWAALFHOVEN         22:46
  4     31  MADELINE PIELA           21:20

  4.   151  HOPKINTON                    (  21:14  1:46:06)
===========================================
  1     12  KELLIE LODGE             20:19     5     45  REBECCA GOVONI           21:50
  2     14  HALEY ANDERSON           20:38     6   ( 46) CATIE MARUSKA            21:50
  3     37  KIMBERLY BOLICK          21:32     7   ( 92) EMILY KATZ               23:22
  4     43  MARYKATE CAVANAUGH       21:47

**  5.   187  MILTON                       (  21:15  1:46:11) ** All State D2 Wildcard Team **
===========================================
  1      6  MAIREAD KIERNAN          19:34     5     64  MOLLY MADDEN             22:22
  2     11  CLARA HEIDEN             20:15     6   (113) CATHERINE MANNIG         23:45
  3     49  ANGELICA PIZZI           21:54     7   (124) GRETA GOLTZ              24:20
  4     57  JULIA O'BRIEN            22:06

  6.   202  DENNIS-YARMOUTH              (  21:16  1:46:20)
===========================================
  1      2  JORDAN O'DEA             18:38     5     60  LEE DROWN                22:08
  2     42  KEAGAN COMLER            21:45     6   ( 62) JESSICA CURRIER          22:20
  3     48  VICKY PAASO              21:54     7   ( 73) EMMA HARNEY              22:42
  4     50  MARY STAFFORD            21:55

  7.   236  NAUSET                       (  21:52  1:49:19)
===========================================
  1     17  ROBYN ARGO               20:43     5     78  HALEY VAN NESS           22:57
  2     28  SARAH KNOP               21:16     6   (134) ALLY KEMP                25:04
  3     39  JENNY LEYTON             21:38     7   (149) ADDY BOYD                26:17
  4     74  MARINA WELLS             22:45

  8.   238  SOMERSET                     (  21:51  1:49:12)
===========================================
  1     19  KELSEY MCGINNIS          20:48     5     67  COURTNEY DOBROTT         22:29
  2     32  SAMANTHA RODERIGUES      21:25     6   ( 79) BRIANNA GEPPNER          22:58
  3     54  ABBEY SMITH              22:03     7   (108) VICTORIA MELLO           23:38
  4     66  CASSIDY CABRAL           22:27

  9.   249  HINGHAM                      (  21:47  1:48:51)
===========================================
  1      8  JULIE MCCONVILLE         19:51     5     85  BETH O'HANLEY            23:05
  2     21  ALYSSA LUMBERT           20:51     6   (107) KELLY BANDERA            23:32
  3     51  SAMANTHA PINKHAM         21:59     7   (110) JULIA MAISTO             23:39
  4     84  GABRIELLA NIGRO          23:05

 10.   259  DANVERS                      (  22:02  1:50:09)
===========================================
  1     23  HALEY DYER               21:00     5     77  CLAUDIA KRISKO           22:55
  2     34  ALISON BARKER            21:30     6   ( 91) REBECCA GODFREY          23:20
  3     53  ERIN BARKER              22:02     7   (111) COURTNEY GODFREY         23:41
  4     72  MOLLY LUEKE              22:42

 11.   260  WILMINGTON                   (  22:02  1:50:09)
===========================================
  1     25  CALLIE O'CONNELL         21:07     5     94  KATE RICHARDSON          23:23
  2     26  NIKKI SIRIGNANO          21:09     6   (105) NICOLE ROMANZO           23:30
  3     35  SYDNEE RUSSO             21:31     7   (118) LORI FLETCHER            24:07
  4     80  KEARA MACCORKLE          22:59

 12.   290  BURLINGTON                   (  22:08  1:50:37)
===========================================
  1     20  ERIN REILLY              20:50     5    115  LAUREN BOYLE             23:49
  2     38  JENNIFER HAMVAS          21:36     6   (123) KALPITA PATEL            24:19
  3     56  KRISTIN HUMPHREYS        22:04     7   (139) ASHLEY ROMANO            25:14
  4     61  JACLYN JENSEN            22:18

 13.   328  FOXBOROUGH                   (  22:26  1:52:10)
===========================================
  1     40  SARAH ANDRES             21:44     5    104  HALLIE YOUNG             23:29
  2     52  ALANA PRINOS             22:01     6   (114) JULIE SCHOENER           23:45
  3     63  THERESA DUSTIN           22:22     7   (151) EMMA PRINOS              26:27
  4     69  JACQUELINE BAILEY        22:34

 14.   338  WAYLAND                      (  22:21  1:51:42)
===========================================
  1      9  PHOEBE MORSS             19:57     5    102  JENNIFER HUBER           23:26
  2     55  KELSEY BURKE             22:03     6   (116) ISABEL SCHWARTZ          23:52
  3     82  LAUREN PULEO             23:03     7   (135) NINA TEHRANIAN           25:05
  4     90  CAROLINE MELLEN          23:13

 15.   348  MELROSE                      (  22:36  1:52:58)
===========================================
  1     47  ANNA WHALEN              21:53     5     95  KATHLEEN COSMAN          23:23
  2     59  HANNAH SINGLEMAN         22:07     6   (101) ELLEN CINTOLO            23:25
  3     71  SARAH MCDONALD           22:41     7   (106) BIANCA PALUMBO           23:31
  4     76  APRIL DRAFTS-JOHNSON     22:54

 16.   412  SANDWICH                     (  23:01  1:55:03)
===========================================
  1     24  MIKHAELA TROPP           21:05     5    121  HAILEY LOONAN            24:17
  2     86  GRACE BARTER             23:08     6   (148) ALYSSA MCCRACKEN         26:14
  3     88  TORY SIVCO               23:11     7   (150) STACY SIVCO              26:19
  4     93  BETHANY GOMES            23:22

 17.   438  PLYMOUTH NORTH               (  23:06  1:55:26)
===========================================
  1     13  NICOLE BOROFSKI          20:32     5    122  EMMA BOWMAN              24:17
  2     89  CASANDRA VARAO           23:12     6   (126) CHELSEA WILLIS           24:24
  3     97  EMILY CLELAND            23:24     7   (129) SAMANTHA VARAO           24:57
  4    117  KAYLA SHANNON            24:01

 18.   478  TRITON                       (  23:24  1:56:58)
===========================================
  1     70  SARA AUWERDA             22:38     4    109  MAUREEN MOORE            23:38
  2     83  LIZ WILMONTON            23:05     5    120  ADELE KNEELAND           24:14
  3     96  ELISE MITCHELL           23:23     6   (156) VICTORIA LOJEK           27:26

 19.   479  DUXBURY                      (  23:28  1:57:20)
===========================================
  1     36  LAUREN BITTRICH          21:31     5    137  MADISON MCKENZIE         25:07
  2     87  CAROLINE MANNING         23:09     6   (138) AMY LAPUTZ               25:10
  3    100  ELIZABETH DOHERTY        23:25     7   (141) CAROLINE BITTRICH        25:27
  4    119  KARA O'LEARY             24:08

 20.   608  SHAWSHEEN VALLEY             (  24:47  2:03:51)
===========================================
  1     44  JOHANNE LEGRAND          21:49     5    145  SAMANTHA RICHARDSON      25:41
  2    132  AMANDA LEONARD           25:01     6   (146) BRIANNA LYNCH            25:55
  3    143  CHRISTEN ALIPERTA        25:40     7   (152) SABRINA REYNOLDS         26:49
  4    144  JESSICA GOODHUE          25:40

 21.   622  WAKEFIELD                    (  24:35  2:02:55)
===========================================
  1     98  KELLY LEDOUX-WALSH       23:24     5    147  KARINA VARGAS            26:08
  2    112  EMILY CURRAN             23:44     6   (153) CAITLYN O'HALLORAN       26:51
  3    125  LUCY HOWARD              24:23     7   (154) DOMINIQUE MASSE          27:03
  4    140  SHELBY LUCEY             25:16

 22.   629  DIGHTON-REHOBOTH             (  24:42  2:03:30)
===========================================
  1     99  MORGAN ZABINSKI          23:24     5    136  STEPHANIE O'GARA         25:07
  2    130  MICHAELA PEREIRA         24:58     6   (159) KARA FORTIER             27:59
  3    131  DANIELLE COTE            24:59     7   (160) NICOLE LYNCH             29:23
  4    133  MALLORY JINKS            25:02

 23.   670  DIMAN                        (  25:30  2:07:27)
===========================================
  1    103  BIANCA PAIVA             23:28     5    157  MADISON RADUE            27:28
  2    127  ASHLEY OLIVEIRA          24:28     6   (164) DARIAN PERRY             29:34
  3    128  DESIREE RAYMOND          24:54     7   (167) JAMIE LEIRIAO            32:28
  4    155  TANISHA DACAMARA         27:09

 24.   786  WHITTIER RVT                 (  28:20  2:21:38)
===========================================
  1    142  ANDREA ROSS              25:34     5    163  SARAH SLOCUM             29:31
  2    158  SAMANTHA BOYD            27:39     6   (165) OLIVIA PAPPALARDO        31:35
  3    161  SAMANTHA AREL            29:26     7   (166) GRACE PERROTII           31:43
  4    162  LIA ZAINO                29:28









My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News