Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross Country Tournament

Boston, MA, November 13, 2010

[Boys D2 | Boys D3 | Boys D4 | Boys D5 | Boys D6 | Girls D1 | Girls D2 | Girls D3 | Girls D4 | Girls D5 | Girls D6 ]

Boys D1


       2010 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 13, 2010
           ============== BOY's DIV-1 5k RACE =================

Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School             Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  1006 STEPHEN SOLLOWIN        SR Weymouth           15:47  5:05  I 
    2    2   952 DAVID MELLY             SR Newton South       16:05  5:11  I 
    3    3   972 NICKOLAS CHRISTIANSEN   JR Peabody            16:09  5:12  I 
    4    4   981 BEN HALPIN              SR St John's Prep     16:19  5:16  T 
    5    5   797 SIMON VOORHEES          SR Andover            16:20  5:16  I 
    6    6   844 CHERNET SISAY           JR Brookline          16:21  5:16  T 
    7    7   901 PADRAIC DONOVAN         SR Lowell             16:24  5:17  T 
    8    8   890 NATHANIEL ADAMS         SO Lexington          16:29  5:19  I 
    9    9   903 MICHAEL GIARDINA        SR Lowell             16:34  5:20  T 
   10        884 LUIS CRUZ               SR Lawrence           16:38  5:21  I 
   11   10   982 JARRETT HARRIGAN        SR St John's Prep     16:39  5:22  T 
   12   11   970 EVAN BRAZ               SR Peabody            16:39  5:22  I 
   13   12   845 ROMEY SKLAR             SR Brookline          16:43  5:23  T 
   14   13   927 MIKE O'DONNELL          SO Methuen            16:43  5:23  T 
   15   14   822 CHARLIE COFFMAN         SR Bc High            16:46  5:24  I 
   16   15  1005 NOLAN PARSLEY           SO Weymouth           16:46  5:24  I 
   17   16   900 PATRICK COPPINGER       SO Lowell             16:48  5:25  T 
   18   17   787 CURT OWEN               SR Acton-Boxborough   16:49  5:25  W 
   19   18   923 CAM KELLEY              SR Methuen            16:49  5:25  T 
   20   19   947 DAN RANTI               SR Newton North       16:50  5:25  I 
   21   20   973 TJ D'AMATO              JR Peabody            16:52  5:26    
   22   21   938 PAOLO TAVARES           SO New Bedford        16:53  5:26    
   23   22   789 JAMES SULLIVAN          JR Acton-Boxborough   16:53  5:27  W 
   24   23   836 LIBAN MOHAMED           JR Brockton           16:56  5:27    
   25   24   987 PAT MURPHY              SR St John's Prep     16:59  5:28  T 
   26   25  1013 DALLAS O'BRIEN          SR Xaverian           17:00  5:29    
   27   26   928 LUCAS PARSONS           JR Methuen            17:01  5:29  T 
   28   27   839 MATT GOROFF             JR Brookline          17:01  5:29  T 
   29   28   913 YUSUF MOHAMED           JR Malden             17:01  5:29    
   30   29   814 GREG HARDY              SR Barnstable         17:02  5:29    
   31   30   832 JOHN BURNS              SO Brockton           17:04  5:30    
   32   31   943 EZRA LICHTMAN           SR Newton North       17:04  5:30    
   33   32   848 THARINDU WEERSINGHE     JR Brookline          17:06  5:31  T 
   34   33   829 IAN O'LEARY             SO Bc High            17:10  5:32    
   35   34   872 BEN GROLEAU             JR Framingham         17:13  5:33    
   36   35   889 AMANUAL ABATE           SR Lexington          17:14  5:33    
   37   36   902 MICHAEL GENDRON         SR Lowell             17:15  5:33  T 
   38   37   992 ANDREW DOHERTY          FR Taunton            17:16  5:34    
   39   38  1016 COLIN TONELLI           JR Xaverian           17:16  5:34    
   40   39   905 NATHAN MCCARTHY         JR Lowell             17:18  5:34  T 
   41   40   790 RYAN COONEY             JR Andover            17:21  5:35    
   42   41   781 TIM COX                 SO Acton-Boxborough   17:23  5:36  W 
   43   42   791 EVAN GAJ                JR Andover            17:23  5:36    
   44   43   899 ALEXIS ANDUJAR          JR Lowell             17:23  5:36  T 
   45   44   993 JASON HERNRICH          SO Taunton            17:24  5:36    
   46   45   827 CHRIS KANE              SR Bc High            17:24  5:36    
   47   46   857 CHRIS WHITTY            JR Durfee             17:26  5:37    
   48   47   788 BASHIR SIDDIQUE         JR Acton-Boxborough   17:27  5:37  W 
   49   48   921 CONOR CLARK             JR Methuen            17:27  5:37  T 
   50   49   784 SAKSHAM GUPTA           SR Acton-Boxborough   17:30  5:38  W 
   51   50   842 MARK PERRY              JR Brookline          17:30  5:38  T 
   52   51   794 MIKE MALDARI            SO Andover            17:30  5:38    
   53   52  1017 ERIC ZANDROW            JR Xaverian           17:31  5:39    
   54   53   843 CHRISTIAN SAMPSON       SR Brookline          17:31  5:39  T 
   55   54   998 STEVEN CONNOLLY         SR Weymouth           17:31  5:39    
   56   55  1010 TIM KEOHANE             SO Xaverian           17:32  5:39    
   57   56   811 JONATHON CANNON         SR Barnstable         17:33  5:39    
   58   57   840 MIKE KATZEFF            SR Brookline          17:33  5:39  T 
   59   58   821 DREW CALCAGNO           SR Bc High            17:34  5:40    
   60   59   919 CASEY BARNACLE          SR Methuen            17:34  5:40  T 
   61   60   870 BRIAN GILLIGAN          SO Framingham         17:35  5:40    
   62   61   985 ZACK LEHMANN            SR St John's Prep     17:35  5:40  T 
   63   62   942 JUSTIN KEEFE            JR Newton North       17:36  5:40    
   64   63  1007 CHRIS WHITTEN           SR Weymouth           17:37  5:41    
   65   64   783 FRANK FOLEY             SR Acton-Boxborough   17:40  5:42  W 
   66   65   955 ALLEN SHIU              FR Newton South       17:41  5:42    
   67   66   803 CONNOR KELLY            SR Attleboro          17:44  5:43    
   68   67   931 RANDALL DAIS            SO New Bedford        17:45  5:43    
   69   68   833 RAUL CARMONA            SR Brockton           17:45  5:43    
   70   69   904 NICHOLAS MCARDLE        SO Lowell             17:46  5:43  T 
   71   70   983 PETER HEFFRIN           SR St John's Prep     17:46  5:43  T 
   72   71   796 CHARLIE SCHLEIFER       JR Andover            17:46  5:44    
   73   72   911 PATRICK KEOUGH          SR Malden             17:48  5:44    
   74   73   826 MICHAEL IOFFREDO        SR Bc High            17:50  5:45    
   75   74   877 GARRETT HAMMOND         SR Haverhill          17:51  5:45    
   76   75   996 JAKE ROGERS             JR Taunton            17:53  5:46    
   77   76   977 KEANE TERENZONI         SR Peabody            17:54  5:46    
   78   77   999 ANTHONY DETOMASSO       JR Weymouth           17:54  5:46    
   79   78   823 CHRIS CONNELLY          SR Bc High            17:57  5:47    
   80   79   820 RYAN BLAKE              JR Bc High            17:58  5:47    
   81   80  1009 ERIC BACKAS             SO Xaverian           17:59  5:48    
   82   81  1000 MATTHEW DICKSON         JR Weymouth           18:00  5:48    
   83   82   795 ANDREW NEWCOMB          SR Andover            18:02  5:49    
   84   83   997 SCOTT TRAN              FR Taunton            18:04  5:49    
   85   84   986 BRENDAN MASSEY          SO St John's Prep     18:04  5:49  T 
   86   85   876 WILL CUNEO              SR Haverhill          18:06  5:50    
   87   86   804 CORY LEMAY              SO Attleboro          18:06  5:50    
   88   87   944 JON LONG                JR Newton North       18:07  5:50    
   89   88  1012 DREW LEONARD            SO Xaverian           18:07  5:50    
   90   89   958 DAVID WORTHAM           JR Newton South       18:08  5:50    
   91   90   800 KEITH DRUKER            SO Attleboro          18:11  5:52    
   92   91   805 JOSEPH MURPHY           SR Attleboro          18:12  5:52    
   93   92   875 NICK COMEI              SO Haverhill          18:13  5:52    
   94   93   957 JOE TRASK               SO Newton South       18:15  5:53    
   95   94  1011 COREY LARRUBIA          SO Xaverian           18:16  5:53    
   96   95   793 TIM LYMAN               SR Andover            18:17  5:54    
   97   96   898 CAMERON ULMER           SR Lexington          18:22  5:55    
   98   97   838 ALEX WISH               SR Brockton           18:23  5:55    
   99   98   851 TONY CABRAL             SR Durfee             18:23  5:55    
  100   99   990 COLBY CORREIRA          JR Taunton            18:24  5:56    
  101  100   946 STEVEN MICHAEL          SO Newton North       18:25  5:56    
  102  101   976 ANTHONY TEDESCUCCI      JR Peabody            18:25  5:56    
  103  102   975 CODY PICARDY            FR Peabody            18:26  5:56    
  104  103   780 ZACH BALLARD            JR Acton-Boxborough   18:27  5:57  W 
  105  104   949 BEN EISENBERG           SO Newton South       18:29  5:57    
  106  105   920 LUCAS BERGERON          SR Methuen            18:30  5:58  T 
  107  106   954 COLLIN PHAM             FR Newton South       18:30  5:58    
  108  107   879 MICHAEL MCNAUGHTON      JR Haverhill          18:31  5:58    
  109  108   969 BEN BRAZ                FR Peabody            18:31  5:58    
  110  109   835 JACOB HUME              SO Brockton           18:31  5:58    
  111  110   831 MARCUS ANDRADE          SR Brockton           18:32  5:58    
  112  111   989 DAMIAN COLLINS          FR Taunton            18:32  5:58    
  113  112   988 JAKE SMITH              JR St John's Prep     18:33  5:58  T 
  114  113   940 DAVID BUZBY             JR Newton North       18:33  5:59    
  115  114   991 CHRIS CZEPIEL           SO Taunton            18:34  5:59    
  116  115   915 ANDREW TERENZI          SR Malden             18:34  5:59    
  117  116   881 JOE SHERLOCK            JR Haverhill          18:35  5:59    
  118  117   897 CHRISTOPHER TIANI       JR Lexington          18:36  5:59    
  119  118  1002 CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN       JR Weymouth           18:36  6:00    
  120  119   853 JEREMY FOLGER           JR Durfee             18:37  6:00    
  121  120   962 JOHN GREEN              SR North Quincy       18:38  6:00    
  122  121   807 MITCHELL NIXON          JR Attleboro          18:39  6:01    
  123  122   818 DANIEL TIERNO           JR Barnstable         18:40  6:01    
  124  123   896 MATEO PALFREMAN         JR Lexington          18:41  6:01    
  125  124   813 TOM CUNNINGHAM          SO Barnstable         18:41  6:01    
  126  125   801 ETHAN FULLERTON         JR Attleboro          18:46  6:03    
  127  126   856 NYREL STROUP            SO Durfee             18:47  6:03    
  128  127   893 RUSSELL GENS            SO Lexington          18:47  6:03    
  129  128   926 ADAM NEEL               SO Methuen            18:49  6:04  T 
  130  129   930 ZACHARY BOHN            JR New Bedford        18:50  6:04    
  131  130   854 D'ANDRE QUINERLY        SR Durfee             18:50  6:04    
  132  131   941 DAVID DEMAREST          SO Newton North       18:51  6:04    
  133  132   950 SAM HAAS                FR Newton South       18:53  6:05    
  134  133   880 EVAN OPOLSKI            JR Haverhill          18:54  6:05    
  135  134   918 WILLIAM WONG            JR Malden             18:56  6:06    
  136  135   866 JONATHAN CHESTER        SO Framingham         18:58  6:07    
  137  136   935 COREY HEBERT            JR New Bedford        19:10  6:10    
  138  137   871 ANDREW GRAMIGNA         JR Framingham         19:12  6:11    
  139  138   959 BRENDAN CUNNINGHAM      FR North Quincy       19:14  6:12    
  140  139   895 DAWIT KATZ              JR Lexington          19:16  6:12    
  141  140   809 BRENDON QUILTY          SR Attleboro          19:17  6:13    
  142  141   909 DAWIT AYNALUM           SO Malden             19:19  6:13    
  143  142   868 ROBERT COUKOS           JR Framingham         19:20  6:14    
  144  143   812 PAUL CAPPARELLA         SO Barnstable         19:26  6:16    
  145  144   819 LUKE VINCENTE           FR Barnstable         19:38  6:20    
  146  145   852 SAM DEUNG               SR Durfee             19:39  6:20    
  147        830 LOUIS ROMAN             SR Boston Latin Acade 19:46  6:22    
  148  146   912 CHRIS LI                SO Malden             19:49  6:23    
  149  147   932 JACK DALEY              SO New Bedford        19:50  6:23    
  150  148   916 ERIC TRAN               JR Malden             19:54  6:25    
  151  149   837 ALBERT SMITH            SR Brockton           20:01  6:27    
  152  150   937 ANTHONY PEIXOTO         SR New Bedford        20:01  6:27    
  153  151   869 CHRIS DAY               JR Framingham         20:03  6:27    
  154  152   862 RICARDO PEREZ           JR Everett            20:08  6:29    
  155  153   967 GREG NELSON             SR North Quincy       20:40  6:39    
  156  154   965 JOSHUA KASANOFF         JR North Quincy       20:56  6:45    
  157  155   966 AIDAN MCMORROW          FR North Quincy       21:20  6:52    
  158  156   810 JOHN ANDRES             FR Barnstable         21:20  6:52    
  159  157   850 TYLER AMARAL            SO Durfee             21:38  6:58    
  160  158   864 BRYAN WHITNEY           FR Everett            22:31  7:15    
  161  159   863 TUAN VO                 FR Everett            22:32  7:15    
  162  160   861 NICHOLAS OLIVIERI       SO Everett            23:02  7:25    
  163  161   964 BOND HO                 JR North Quincy       23:06  7:26    
  164  162   859 TREVOR FREEMAN          SO Everett            27:55  9:00    
  165  163   860 FRANCISCO GUZMAN        SR Everett            27:56  9:00    
  T = Team Advancer
  I = Individual Advancer
  W = Wildcard Team

  
                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********

  1.   107  LOWELL                       (  16:52  1:24:19)
===========================================
  1      7  PADRAIC DONOVAN          16:24     5     39  NATHAN MCCARTHY          17:18
  2      9  MICHAEL GIARDINA         16:34     6   ( 43) ALEXIS ANDUJAR           17:23
  3     16  PATRICK COPPINGER        16:48     7   ( 69) NICHOLAS MCARDLE         17:46
  4     36  MICHAEL GENDRON          17:15
  2.   127  BROOKLINE                    (  16:57  1:24:41)
===========================================
  1      6  CHERNET SISAY            16:21     5     50  MARK PERRY               17:30
  2     12  ROMEY SKLAR              16:43     6   ( 53) CHRISTIAN SAMPSON        17:31
  3     27  MATT GOROFF              17:01     7   ( 57) MIKE KATZEFF             17:33
  4     32  THARINDU WEERSINGHE      17:06
  3.   164  METHUEN                      (  17:07  1:25:34)
===========================================
  1     13  MIKE O'DONNELL           16:43     5     59  CASEY BARNACLE           17:34
  2     18  CAM KELLEY               16:49     6   (105) LUCAS BERGERON           18:30
  3     26  LUCAS PARSONS            17:01     7   (128) ADAM NEEL                18:49
  4     48  CONOR CLARK              17:27
  4.   169  ST JOHN'S PREP               (  17:04  1:25:18)
===========================================
  1      4  BEN HALPIN               16:19     5     70  PETER HEFFRIN            17:46
  2     10  JARRETT HARRIGAN         16:39     6   ( 84) BRENDAN MASSEY           18:04
  3     24  PAT MURPHY               16:59     7   (112) JAKE SMITH               18:33
  4     61  ZACK LEHMANN             17:35
*  5.   176  ACTON-BOXBOROUGH             (  17:13  1:26:02) ** ALL STATE D1 WILDCARD TEAM **
===========================================
  1     17  CURT OWEN                16:49     5     49  SAKSHAM GUPTA            17:30
  2     22  JAMES SULLIVAN           16:53     6   ( 64) FRANK FOLEY              17:40
  3     41  TIM COX                  17:23     7   (103) ZACH BALLARD             18:27
  4     47  BASHIR SIDDIQUE          17:27
  6.   209  ANDOVER                      (  17:16  1:26:20)
===========================================
  1      5  SIMON VOORHEES           16:20     5     71  CHARLIE SCHLEIFER        17:46
  2     40  RYAN COONEY              17:21     6   ( 82) ANDREW NEWCOMB           18:02
  3     42  EVAN GAJ                 17:23     7   ( 95) TIM LYMAN                18:17
  4     51  MIKE MALDARI             17:30
  7.   210  WEYMOUTH                     (  17:07  1:25:35)
===========================================
  1      1  STEPHEN SOLLOWIN         15:47     5     77  ANTHONY DETOMASSO        17:54
  2     15  NOLAN PARSLEY            16:46     6   ( 81) MATTHEW DICKSON          18:00
  3     54  STEVEN CONNOLLY          17:31     7   (118) CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN        18:36
  4     63  CHRIS WHITTEN            17:37
  8.   211  PEABODY                      (  17:12  1:25:59)
===========================================
  1      3  NICKOLAS CHRISTIANSEN    16:09     5    101  ANTHONY TEDESCUCCI       18:25
  2     11  EVAN BRAZ                16:39     6   (102) CODY PICARDY             18:26
  3     20  TJ D'AMATO               16:52     7   (108) BEN BRAZ                 18:31
  4     76  KEANE TERENZONI          17:54
  9.   223  BC HIGH                      (  17:21  1:26:44)
===========================================
  1     14  CHARLIE COFFMAN          16:46     5     73  MICHAEL IOFFREDO         17:50
  2     33  IAN O'LEARY              17:10     6   ( 78) CHRIS CONNELLY           17:57
  3     45  CHRIS KANE               17:24     7   ( 79) RYAN BLAKE               17:58
  4     58  DREW CALCAGNO            17:34
 10.   250  XAVERIAN                     (  17:28  1:27:18)
===========================================
  1     25  DALLAS O'BRIEN           17:00     5     80  ERIC BACKAS              17:59
  2     38  COLIN TONELLI            17:16     6   ( 88) DREW LEONARD             18:07
  3     52  ERIC ZANDROW             17:31     7   ( 94) COREY LARRUBIA           18:16
  4     55  TIM KEOHANE              17:32
 11.   299  NEWTON NORTH                 (  17:37  1:28:02)
===========================================
  1     19  DAN RANTI                16:50     5    100  STEVEN MICHAEL           18:25
  2     31  EZRA LICHTMAN            17:04     6   (113) DAVID BUZBY              18:33
  3     62  JUSTIN KEEFE             17:36     7   (131) DAVID DEMAREST           18:51
  4     87  JON LONG                 18:07
 12.   327  BROCKTON                     (  17:44  1:28:39)
===========================================
  1     23  LIBAN MOHAMED            16:56     5    109  JACOB HUME               18:31
  2     30  JOHN BURNS               17:04     6   (110) MARCUS ANDRADE           18:32
  3     68  RAUL CARMONA             17:45     7   (149) ALBERT SMITH             20:01
  4     97  ALEX WISH                18:23
 13.   338  TAUNTON                      (  17:49  1:29:01)
===========================================
  1     37  ANDREW DOHERTY           17:16     5     99  COLBY CORREIRA           18:24
  2     44  JASON HERNRICH           17:24     6   (111) DAMIAN COLLINS           18:32
  3     75  JAKE ROGERS              17:53     7   (114) CHRIS CZEPIEL            18:34
  4     83  SCOTT TRAN               18:04
 14.   353  NEWTON SOUTH                 (  17:44  1:28:38)
===========================================
  1      2  DAVID MELLY              16:05     5    104  BEN EISENBERG            18:29
  2     65  ALLEN SHIU               17:41     6   (106) COLLIN PHAM              18:30
  3     89  DAVID WORTHAM            18:08     7   (132) SAM HAAS                 18:53
  4     93  JOE TRASK                18:15

 15.   379  LEXINGTON                    (  17:53  1:29:22)
===========================================
  1      8  NATHANIEL ADAMS          16:29     5    123  MATEO PALFREMAN          18:41
  2     35  AMANUAL ABATE            17:14     6   (127) RUSSELL GENS             18:47
  3     96  CAMERON ULMER            18:22     7   (139) DAWIT KATZ               19:16
  4    117  CHRISTOPHER TIANI        18:36
 16.   454  ATTLEBORO                    (  18:11  1:30:52)
===========================================
  1     66  CONNOR KELLY             17:44     5    121  MITCHELL NIXON           18:39
  2     86  CORY LEMAY               18:06     6   (125) ETHAN FULLERTON          18:46
  3     90  KEITH DRUKER             18:11     7   (140) BRENDON QUILTY           19:17
  4     91  JOSEPH MURPHY            18:12
 17.   474  HAVERHILL                    (  18:16  1:31:16)
===========================================
  1     74  GARRETT HAMMOND          17:51     4    107  MICHAEL MCNAUGHTON       18:31
  2     85  WILL CUNEO               18:06     5    116  JOE SHERLOCK             18:35
  3     92  NICK COMEI               18:13     6   (133) EVAN OPOLSKI             18:54
 18.   474  BARNSTABLE                   (  18:17  1:31:22)
===========================================
  1     29  GREG HARDY               17:02     5    143  PAUL CAPPARELLA          19:26
  2     56  JONATHON CANNON          17:33     6   (144) LUKE VINCENTE            19:38
  3    122  DANIEL TIERNO            18:40     7   (156) JOHN ANDRES              21:20
  4    124  TOM CUNNINGHAM           18:41
 19.   490  MALDEN                       (  18:20  1:31:38)
===========================================
  1     28  YUSUF MOHAMED            17:01     5    141  DAWIT AYNALUM            19:19
  2     72  PATRICK KEOUGH           17:48     6   (146) CHRIS LI                 19:49
  3    115  ANDREW TERENZI           18:34     7   (148) ERIC TRAN                19:54
  4    134  WILLIAM WONG             18:56
 20.   500  NEW BEDFORD                  (  18:30  1:32:28)
===========================================
  1     21  PAOLO TAVARES            16:53     4    136  COREY HEBERT             19:10
  2     67  RANDALL DAIS             17:45     5    147  JACK DALEY               19:50
  3    129  ZACHARY BOHN             18:50     6   (150) ANTHONY PEIXOTO          20:01
 21.   508  FRAMINGHAM                   (  18:28  1:32:18)
===========================================
  1     34  BEN GROLEAU              17:13     4    137  ANDREW GRAMIGNA          19:12
  2     60  BRIAN GILLIGAN           17:35     5    142  ROBERT COUKOS            19:20
  3    135  JONATHAN CHESTER         18:58     6   (151) CHRIS DAY                20:03

 22.   519  DURFEE                       (  18:25  1:32:03)
===========================================
  1     46  CHRIS WHITTY             17:26     5    130  D'ANDRE QUINERLY         18:50
  2     98  TONY CABRAL              18:23     6   (145) SAM DEUNG                19:39
  3    119  JEREMY FOLGER            18:37     7   (157) TYLER AMARAL             21:38
  4    126  NYREL STROUP             18:47
 23.   720  NORTH QUINCY                 (  20:10  1:40:48)
===========================================
  1    120  JOHN GREEN               18:38     4    154  JOSHUA KASANOFF          20:56
  2    138  BRENDAN CUNNINGHAM       19:14     5    155  AIDAN MCMORROW           21:20
  3    153  GREG NELSON              20:40     6   (161) BOND HO                  23:06
 24.   791  EVERETT                      (  23:14  1:56:08)
===========================================
  1    152  RICARDO PEREZ            20:08     4    160  NICHOLAS OLIVIERI        23:02
  2    158  BRYAN WHITNEY            22:31     5    162  TREVOR FREEMAN           27:55
  3    159  TUAN VO                  22:32     6   (163) FRANCISCO GUZMAN         27:56






My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News