Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

10th Annual Edaville 2 & 5 Mile Road Race

S Easton, MA, November 13, 2010

[2 Mile Overall | 2 Mile Age Group | 5 Mile Age Group ]

5 Mile Overall

           Edaville 5 Miler                                  
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   28:32  5:42    1 18-29    1 M     1 Brian Cohen                 South Easton,MA                                               
   2   29:39  5:56    1 30-39    2 M   639 Chris Fox                   Rumford,RI                                                    
   3   30:23  6:05    2 18-29    3 M   715 Nephi Tyler                 Fairhaven,MA                                                  
   4   30:28  6:06    2 30-39    4 M   148 Steve Mercier               St-Redempteur,MA                                              
   5   30:52  6:10    1 40-49    5 M   657 Paul Young                  N Andover,MA                                                  
   6   31:07  6:13    1 01-17    6 M   378 Nate Dominy                 East Haddam,CT                                                
   7   31:36  6:19    1 50-59    7 M   525 Bill Gaudere                Hudson,MA                                                     
   8   31:47  6:21    3 30-39    8 M   636 Roy Sevigny                 Ridgefield Park,NJ                                            
   9   31:51  6:22    3 18-29    9 M   553 Matthew Corr                East Taunton,MA                                               
  10   31:56  6:23    2 40-49   10 M   103 Hugh Hallawell              Boston,MA                                                     
  11   31:56  6:23    4 18-29   11 M   605 Norman Everett              West Bridgewate,MA                                            
  12   32:01  6:24    3 40-49   12 M   776 Ted Coyle                   Scit,MA                                                       
  13   32:31  6:30    4 30-39   13 M   748 Keith Putnam                Marston Mills,MA                                              
  14   32:33  6:31    4 40-49   14 M   705 Mike Hayeck                 Boylston,MA                                                   
  15   32:38  6:32    5 40-49   15 M   614 Les Steinbrecher            Bellingham,MA                                                 
  16   32:46  6:33    5 18-29   16 M   592 Jeff Unger                  Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
  17   33:13  6:39    2 50-59   17 M   327 George Itz                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
  18   33:21  6:40    5 30-39   18 M   536 David Turcotte              Boston,MA                                                     
  19   33:35  6:43    6 40-49   19 M   380 Paul Dominy                 East Haddam,CT                                                
  20   33:37  6:43    7 40-49   20 M    85 Frank Atkinson              Plymouth,MA                                                   
  21   33:43  6:45    8 40-49   21 M   466 John Benevides              New Bedford,MA                                                
  22   33:47  6:45    1 30-39    1 F   527 Jill Strathdee              S. Weymouth,MA                                                
  23   33:53  6:47    6 30-39   22 M   106 Kevin Hunter                Milford,MA                                                    
  24   34:03  6:49    7 30-39   23 M     6 Joshua Cheron               Sudbury,MA                                                    
  25   34:12  6:50    3 50-59   24 M   469 Daniel Ryan                 Carver,MA                                                     
  26   34:21  6:52    4 50-59   25 M   493 Scott Newkirk               North Scituate,MA                                             
  27   34:45  6:57    5 50-59   26 M   647 Larry Bellivgan             Chatham,MA                                                    
  28   34:52  6:58    6 50-59   27 M   222 Rich Hadley                 Florence,CO                                                   
  29   34:58  7:00    9 40-49   28 M   212 Kevin Kearnan               Uxbridge,MA                                                   
  30   35:06  7:01    7 50-59   29 M   195 Michael Paul                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  31   35:07  7:01    8 30-39   30 M   435 Keith Burrows               Charestown,MA                                                 
  32   35:21  7:04    1 40-49    2 F   555 Lori Muhr                   N. Grafton,MA                                                 
  33   35:35  7:07    2 30-39    3 F   518 Susan Gormley               Rockland,MA                                                   
  34   35:37  7:07    2 01-17   31 M     8 Matt Nicholson              Plainville,MA                                                 
  35   35:44  7:09    2 40-49    4 F   161 Charlotte Johnson           Port Jefferson,NY                                             
  36   35:47  7:09   10 40-49   32 M   250 Peter Wattles               Walpole,MA                                                    
  37   35:49  7:10   11 40-49   33 M   633 Barry Ahern                 E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  38   35:51  7:10    9 30-39   34 M   158 Kris Van Herp               Natick,MA                                                     
  39   35:54  7:11    3 40-49    5 F   537 Phyllis Lowry               Framingham,MA                                                 
  40   36:08  7:14    6 18-29   35 M   441 Daniel Sullivan             South Boston,MA                                               
  41   36:16  7:15    3 30-39    6 F   405 Sherrin Gallagher           Foxboro,MA                                                    
  42   36:21  7:16    1 50-59    7 F   526 Cynthia Gaudere             Hudson,MA                                                     
  43   36:31  7:18    8 50-59   36 M   575 Michael Mullen              Natick,MA                                                     
  44   36:40  7:20   10 30-39   37 M   729 Sergio Lage                 Fall River,MA                                                 
  45   36:42  7:20   12 40-49   38 M   511 Mark Evans                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
  46   36:44  7:21   13 40-49   39 M   750 Jimmy Coon                  Duxbury,MA                                                    
  47   36:49  7:22   11 30-39   40 M   690 Justin Hadley               Rochester,MA                                                  
  48   36:53  7:23   14 40-49   41 M    68 Steve Greenlee              Raynham,MA                                                    
  49   36:57  7:23    1 18-29    8 F   584 Kate Bernard                Marshfield,MA                                                 
  50   37:03  7:25   12 30-39   42 M   629 Keith Johnson               New Bedford,MA                                                
  51   37:10  7:26   15 40-49   43 M   740 Howard Tansey               Harwich,MA                                                    
  52   37:14  7:27    2 18-29    9 F    80 Melanie Magnan              Somerville,MA                                                 
  53   37:20  7:28   16 40-49   44 M   734 Kenneth Barrett             Norton,MA                                                     
  54   37:21  7:28   17 40-49   45 M   757 John Rozen                  Carver,MA                                                     
  55   37:39  7:32   13 30-39   46 M   522 Mark Rivers                 Middleboro,MA                                                 
  56   37:39  7:32    9 50-59   47 M   661 Thomas Mitchell             E Bridgewater,MA                                              
  57   37:49  7:34   18 40-49   48 M   612 Bobby Genereau              Wey,MA                                                        
  58   37:56  7:35   14 30-39   49 M    64 Shaun Daylor                East Taunton,MA                                               
  59   37:58  7:36   15 30-39   50 M   354 Joseph Eufrazio             Plymouth,MA                                                   
  60   37:59  7:36    3 01-17   51 M   627 Dylan Reynolds              S Dartmouth,MA                                                
  61   38:00  7:36   19 40-49   52 M   618 Mark Weldon                 Assonet,MA                                                    
  62   38:01  7:36    2 50-59   10 F   458 Paul Barrett                Middleboro,MA                                                 
  63   38:02  7:36    4 01-17   53 M   377 Cameron Dominy              East Haddam,CT                                                
  64   38:04  7:37    4 40-49   11 F   274 Kathleen Miller             Middleboro,MA                                                 
  65   38:05  7:37    5 01-17   54 M   341 Jimmy Fay                   Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  66   38:06  7:37    3 18-29   12 F   764 Linda Solomen               Brockton,MA                                                   
  67   38:07  7:37   10 50-59   55 M   461 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  68   38:08  7:38    6 01-17   56 M   554 Rider Muhr                  N. Grafton,MA                                                 
  69   38:09  7:38    4 30-39   13 F   530 Laura Christensen           Hanson,MA                                                     
  70   38:12  7:38   11 50-59   57 M   201 Ed Kelly                    Carver,MA                                                     
  71   38:15  7:39    7 18-29   58 M    71 Jeff Bandini                Rockland,MA                                                   
  72   38:22  7:40   20 40-49   59 M   521 Michael Paterno             Milford,MA                                                    
  73   38:22  7:40   21 40-49   60 M   732 Bruce Daley                 Natick,MA                                                     
  74   38:36  7:43    1 01-17   14 F   459 Brittany Reed               Plymouth,MA                                                   
  75   38:38  7:44    5 30-39   15 F   271 Jennifer Melkonian          South Boston,MA                                               
  76   38:39  7:44   12 50-59   61 M   343 Steven Tardy                Carver,MA                                                     
  77   38:40  7:44    5 40-49   16 F   637 Wendy Akeson                Ashland,MA                                                    
  78   38:42  7:44    3 50-59   17 F   625 Kathleen Thomas             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  79   38:43  7:45    4 50-59   18 F   519 Lisa Motta                  South Easton,MA                                               
  80   38:46  7:45   16 30-39   62 M   600 Chad Verry                  Quincy,MA                                                     
  81   38:48  7:46   13 50-59   63 M   758 Steve Loesch                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  82   38:51  7:46   14 50-59   64 M   720 Kenneth Lemerise            S Dennis,MA                                                   
  83   38:55  7:47    6 40-49   19 F   659 Cindy Rice                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
  84   38:56  7:47   22 40-49   65 M    65 Michael Foley               Plymouth,MA                                                   
  85   38:56  7:47   17 30-39   66 M   179 Colin Durrant               Arlington,MA                                                  
  86   38:58  7:48   18 30-39   67 M    14 Christopher George          Whitman,MA                                                    
  87   39:03  7:49    6 30-39   20 F    56 Dawn Ball                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
  88   39:08  7:50   23 40-49   68 M   731 Michael See                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
  89   39:09  7:50   24 40-49   69 M   180 David Dean                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
  90   39:10  7:50   25 40-49   70 M   426 Steve Dean                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
  91   39:11  7:50   19 30-39   71 M   453 Mark Luke                   Norton,MA                                                     
  92   39:12  7:50   26 40-49   72 M   418 Tom Neville                 Taunton,MA                                                    
  93   39:16  7:51    7 30-39   21 F   775 Tricia Murphy               Carver,MA                                                     
  94   39:18  7:52   20 30-39   73 M   374 Dave White                  Rockland,MA                                                   
  95   39:20  7:52    8 30-39   22 F   350 Jessie Hanlon               Plymouth,MA                                                   
  96   39:22  7:52   15 50-59   74 M   540 Van Johnson                 Middleboro,MA                                                 
  97   39:23  7:53    7 40-49   23 F   207 Ruthanne Laine              Rochester,NH                                                  
  98   39:24  7:53   21 30-39   75 M   528 Joshua McDermott            Carver,MA                                                     
  99   39:24  7:53   22 30-39   76 M   506 James Kemlage               Carver,MA                                                     
 100   39:26  7:53   16 50-59   77 M    70 Daniel Farquharson          Middleboro,MA                                                 
 101   39:33  7:55    8 40-49   24 F   242 Jessica Zent                Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 102   39:35  7:55   17 50-59   78 M   571 Robert Segal                Somerville,MA                                                 
 103   39:36  7:55   27 40-49   79 M    10 Jay Johnson                 Easton,MA                                                     
 104   39:38  7:56   28 40-49   80 M   164 Joe Amarello, Jr.           Acushnet,MA                                                   
 105   39:40  7:56    9 40-49   25 F   465 Shelly Rodier               Taunton,MA                                                    
 106   39:42  7:56   23 30-39   81 M   594 Craig Solari                Kingston,MA                                                   
 107   39:45  7:57    9 30-39   26 F   328 Kathleen Avitabile          Franklin,MA                                                   
 108   39:50  7:58   29 40-49   82 M   236 Joseph Gillis               Bridgewater,MA                                                
 109   39:53  7:59   10 30-39   27 F   546 Kris Carroll                Scituate,MA                                                   
 110   39:56  7:59   10 40-49   28 F   668 Sara Chabot                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
 111   40:00  8:00    8 18-29   83 M   660 James Mitchell              E Bridgewater,MA                                              
 112   40:04  8:01   30 40-49   84 M   574 Frank Neely                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
 113   40:09  8:02   11 40-49   29 F   606 Kimberly Jackson            Marshfield,MA                                                 
 114   40:12  8:02   24 30-39   85 M    13 Bill Meyer                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
 115   40:16  8:03   12 40-49   30 F   444 Anne Gavigan                Kingston,MA                                                   
 116   40:17  8:03   31 40-49   86 M   317 Tim Fallows                 Kingston,MA                                                   
 117   40:19  8:04    4 18-29   31 F    95 Caitlin Sawyer              Dedham,MA                                                     
 118   40:20  8:04   32 40-49   87 M   593 George Kolen                Newton,MA                                                     
 119   40:21  8:04   13 40-49   32 F    93 Jan Felt                    Orleans,MA                                                    
 120   40:22  8:04    2 01-17   33 F   755 Ariana Rozen                Carver,MA                                                     
 121   40:23  8:05   18 50-59   88 M   203 John Robertson              Mendon,MA                                                     
 122   40:25  8:05   11 30-39   34 F   666 Lauren Carduza              E Falmount,MA                                                 
 123   40:27  8:05   12 30-39   35 F   499 Tammy McNeil                Franklin,MA                                                   
 124   40:31  8:06    1 60-69   89 M   626 Kevin Donnelly              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 125   40:41  8:08   25 30-39   90 M   445 Michael McDonagh            Weymouth,MA                                                   
 126   40:42  8:08   13 30-39   36 F    63 Jackie Daylor               East Taunton,MA                                               
 127   40:44  8:09   33 40-49   91 M   463 Eric Benevides              Johnston,MA                                                   
 128   40:45  8:09   26 30-39   92 M   582 Sarantis Parmakid           Quincy,MA                                                     
 129   40:46  8:09   14 30-39   37 F   730 Heather Campisano           Mansfield,MA                                                  
 130   40:52  8:10   19 50-59   93 M   430 David Chartier              Kingston,MA                                                   
 131   40:59  8:12   15 30-39   38 F   187 Michelle Mailloux           Dorchester,MA                                                 
 132   41:04  8:13    5 18-29   39 F   765 Marise Moniz                Brockton,MA                                                   
 133   41:09  8:14   34 40-49   94 M   416 Mark Young                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
 134   41:12  8:14   35 40-49   95 M   398 Daniel Bender               Carver,MA                                                     
 135   41:17  8:15    6 18-29   40 F    25 Crystal Ross                Carver,MA                                                     
 136   41:26  8:17   36 40-49   96 M   323 Joel Nadeau                 Hermon,ME                                                     
 137   41:31  8:18    7 18-29   41 F    30 Jennifer Bruno              Brookline,MA                                                  
 138   41:40  8:20   27 30-39   97 M   673 Cary Schaub                 Wareham,MA                                                    
 139   41:42  8:20   28 30-39   98 M   239 Erik Doucette               Foxboro,MA                                                    
 140   41:44  8:21   16 30-39   42 F   608 Mary Whitcher               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 141   41:46  8:21    8 18-29   43 F   468 Shawna Gutierrez            Forestdale,MA                                                 
 142   41:47  8:21   17 30-39   44 F   539 Alyssa McGraw               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 143   41:49  8:22   18 30-39   45 F   791 Jenna Pearson               Carver,MA                                                     
 144   41:50  8:22   19 30-39   46 F   517 Elizabeth Grindle           Marshfield,MA                                                 
 145   41:51  8:22   29 30-39   99 M   642 H Gorton Poe                Tiverton,RI                                                   
 146   41:52  8:22    9 18-29  100 M   649 Pat Clougherty              Rockland,MA                                                   
 147   41:52  8:22   20 30-39   47 F    50 Dawn Holloway               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 148   41:53  8:23   37 40-49  101 M   509 Matthew Sullivan            West Bridgewate,MA                                            
 149   41:53  8:23   14 40-49   48 F   314 Ann Espindola               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 150   41:54  8:23   38 40-49  102 M   552 Robert Espindola            Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 151   41:58  8:24   15 40-49   49 F   359 Rachelle Lemieux            New Bedford,MA                                                
 152   41:59  8:24   16 40-49   50 F   456 Jennifer DaRosa             Lakeville,MA                                                  
 153   42:01  8:24    2 60-69  103 M   590 Joe Griffin                 Hingham,MA                                                    
 154   42:03  8:25    5 50-59   51 F   115 Nancy Dorn                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 155   42:05  8:25   21 30-39   52 F   736 Kathryn Holte               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 156   42:07  8:25   39 40-49  104 M   390 Mark Dolan                  Raynham,MA                                                    
 157   42:08  8:26   22 30-39   53 F   193 Tricia Winslow              Rochester,MA                                                  
 158   42:10  8:26   23 30-39   54 F   693 Lisa Devlin                 W Falmouth,MA                                                 
 159   42:12  8:26   40 40-49  105 M   137 David Boisjolie             Middleboro,MA                                                 
 160   42:12  8:26   30 30-39  106 M   297 Jim Lyon                    Avon,MA                                                       
 161   42:23  8:29    6 50-59   55 F   181 Patricia Everett            West Bridgewate,MA                                            
 162   42:24  8:29   20 50-59  107 M   133 Mike Angererame             Plymouth,MA                                                   
 163   42:25  8:29   31 30-39  108 M   733 Mike Carroll                Ply,MA                                                        
 164   42:26  8:29    3 60-69  109 M   107 George Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 165   42:27  8:29   32 30-39  110 M    34 Eric Paulus                 Norton,MA                                                     
 166   42:29  8:30   33 30-39  111 M   596 Chuck Frame                 Halifax,MA                                                    
 167   42:31  8:30   34 30-39  112 M   228 Kevin Amaral                East Bridgewate,MA                                            
 168   42:36  8:31    7 50-59   56 F   254 Diane Adams                 North Kingstown,RI                                            
 169   42:38  8:32   21 50-59  113 M   747 Steve Kaszynski             Duxbury,MA                                                    
 170   42:40  8:32   17 40-49   57 F   315 Bonnie King                 East Bridgewate,MA                                            
 171   42:42  8:32   41 40-49  114 M    27 Robert Newcombe             East Falmouth,MA                                              
 172   42:46  8:33   22 50-59  115 M   423 Paul Silvia                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
 173   42:51  8:34   23 50-59  116 M   182 Paul Everett                West Bridgewate,MA                                            
 174   42:52  8:34   18 40-49   58 F   535 AnneMarie Winchester        Duxbury,MA                                                    
 175   42:52  8:34    9 18-29   59 F   225 Leah Horgan                 Somerville,MA                                                 
 176   42:54  8:35    8 50-59   60 F   457 Jean Vieira                 MiMiddleboro,MA                                               
 177   42:56  8:35   42 40-49  117 M   346 Mark Rudnik                 Carver,MA                                                     
 178   42:59  8:36   35 30-39  118 M   121 John Pisarczyk              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 179   43:00  8:36   19 40-49   61 F   545 David Quinn                 East Freetown,MA                                              
 180   43:02  8:36   10 18-29  119 M   551 Brendan Fitzpatrick         Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 181   43:03  8:37   20 40-49   62 F   450 Maureen Thomas              Kingston,MA                                                   
 182   43:04  8:37   43 40-49  120 M   197 Karl Amber                  BERKLEY,MA                                                    
 183   43:07  8:37   44 40-49  121 M    74 Jarod Kohr                  Franklin,MA                                                   
 184   43:08  8:38   24 50-59  122 M   138 Jim Jones                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
 185   43:10  8:38   24 30-39   63 F   739 Jennifer Sweeney            Marshfield,MA                                                 
 186   43:12  8:38   25 30-39   64 F   777 Anita McGonagle             Ply,MA                                                        
 187   43:14  8:39   26 30-39   65 F   409 Julianne Waite              N. Falmouth,MA                                                
 188   43:16  8:39   25 50-59  123 M   175 John Bruno                  Halifax,MA                                                    
 189   43:17  8:39   26 50-59  124 M   312 Ed Stoll                    Framingham,MA                                                 
 190   43:19  8:40   27 30-39   66 F   215 Jessica McDermott           Duxbury,MA                                                    
 191   43:28  8:42   10 18-29   67 F   785 Emily Wadsworth             N Carver,MA                                                   
 192   43:29  8:42   36 30-39  125 M   558 Scott Pifer                 Abington,MA                                                   
 193   43:30  8:42   37 30-39  126 M   183 Michael Pais                Fall River,MA                                                 
 194   43:32  8:42   21 40-49   68 F   347 Holly Rudnik                Carver,MA                                                     
 195   43:40  8:44   45 40-49  127 M   145 Daniel Rae                  Dochester,MA                                                  
 196   43:42  8:44    4 60-69  128 M   119 James Miller                Marshfield Hill,MA                                            
 197   43:44  8:45   28 30-39   69 F    32 Christine Perkett           Marshfield,MA                                                 
 198   43:46  8:45   22 40-49   70 F   654 Lori Watikins               Marion,MA                                                     
 199   43:47  8:45   11 18-29  129 M   683 Glen Depontbriand           Raynham,MA                                                    
 200   44:13  8:51   27 50-59  130 M   367 Peter Jaques                Hanover,MA                                                    
 201   44:39  8:56   38 30-39  131 M   146 Charles Hahn                Cranston,RI                                                   
 202   43:51  8:46   39 30-39  132 M   257 Christopher Ramirez         Quincy,MA                                                     
 203   43:52  8:46   23 40-49   71 F   118 Elizabeth Eaton             Middleboro,MA                                                 
 204   43:54  8:47   24 40-49   72 F   578 Gerie Owen                  Abington,MA                                                   
 205   43:56  8:47   25 40-49   73 F   700 Elisabeth O'Brien           Kingston,MA                                                   
 206   43:57  8:47   26 40-49   74 F    94 MaryEllen Doran             Dedham,MA                                                     
 207   43:58  8:48   11 18-29   75 F   780 Rebecca Graffy              Camb,MA                                                       
 208   44:00  8:48   29 30-39   76 F   557 Charlene Pifer              Abington,MA                                                   
 209   44:01  8:48   27 40-49   77 F   373 Debi Caprio                 Rockland,MA                                                   
 210   44:03  8:49   40 30-39  133 M   523 Patrick Marshall            Lakeville,MA                                                  
 211   44:05  8:49    9 50-59   78 F   691 Cindy Champagne             Pembroke,MA                                                   
 212   44:10  8:50   30 30-39   79 F   105 Heather Sougaris            Foxboro,MA                                                    
 213   44:12  8:50   28 40-49   80 F   293 Dawn Foley                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
 214   44:14  8:51    3 01-17   81 F   234 Kerrin Gillis               ,MA                                                           
 215   44:16  8:51   29 40-49   82 F   460 Marie Vitale                Carver,MA                                                     
 216   44:18  8:52   12 18-29   83 F   503 Ashley Cloudman             Carver,MA                                                     
 217   44:20  8:52   31 30-39   84 F   762 Jennifer Senkier            Quincy,MA                                                     
 218   44:21  8:52    1 60-69   85 F   302 Sue Simmons                 Rockland,MA                                                   
 219   44:22  8:52   28 50-59  134 M   610 Robert Binns                Sharon,MA                                                     
 220   44:24  8:53   13 18-29   86 F   157 Heather Waterman            Taunton,MA                                                    
 221   44:26  8:53   32 30-39   87 F   563 Pamela Menconi              Raynham,MA                                                    
 222   44:27  8:53   41 30-39  135 M   685 Sean Wilson                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 223   44:29  8:54   33 30-39   88 F   556 Bianca Gambino              Brockton,MA                                                   
 224   44:30  8:54   42 30-39  136 M   616 Patrick Neenan              Kingston,MA                                                   
 225   44:30  8:54   46 40-49  137 M   496 Timothy Foley               Lakeville,MA                                                  
 226   44:31  8:54   30 40-49   89 F   167 Johanna Kaufman             Cotuit,MA                                                     
 227   44:32  8:54   31 40-49   90 F   483 Catherine Ketterer          Plymouth,MA                                                   
 228   44:34  8:55   47 40-49  138 M   569 Andreas Meyer               Francestown,NH                                                
 229   44:36  8:55   10 50-59   91 F   769 Eunice Flanders             Ashland,MA                                                    
 230   44:38  8:56   48 40-49  139 M   712 Paul Darosa                 Lakeville,MA                                                  
 231   44:39  8:56    5 60-69  140 M   149 Mike Lozan                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
 232   44:42  8:56   29 50-59  141 M   622 Dennis Symmonds             Duxbury,MA                                                    
 233   44:46  8:57   30 50-59  142 M   746 Michael Wood                Bridgewater,MA                                                
 234   44:49  8:58   34 30-39   92 F   110 Sheri Gilmartin             Foxoboro,MA                                                   
 235   44:52  8:58   31 50-59  143 M   360 Paul Lemieux                Lakeville,MA                                                  
 236   44:54  8:59   32 40-49   93 F   753 Christine Kellher Ross      Natick,MA                                                     
 237   44:56  8:59   43 30-39  144 M   516 David Bellando              Kingston,MA                                                   
 238   45:00  9:00   33 40-49   94 F   342 Patty Fay                   Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 239   45:01  9:00   34 40-49   95 F   434 Susan Freeman               Duxbury,MA                                                    
 240   45:02  9:00   35 40-49   96 F   321 Kimberly Salkind            Rochester,MA                                                  
 241   45:03  9:01   36 40-49   97 F   587 Cheryl Williams             Rochester,MA                                                  
 242   45:04  9:01   37 40-49   98 F   510 Tamara Segalla              Halifax,MA                                                    
 243   45:06  9:01   38 40-49   99 F   217 Beth Ashworth               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 244   45:07  9:01   14 18-29  100 F   420 Jill Rich                   Taunton,MA                                                    
 245   45:08  9:02   35 30-39  101 F   329 Lauren Groppi               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 246   45:10  9:02   36 30-39  102 F   440 Valerie Astle               Pawtucket,MA                                                  
 247   45:12  9:02   15 18-29  103 F   779 Heather Clay                Hanson,MA                                                     
 248   45:13  9:03    7 01-17  145 M   235 Matthew Gillis              ,MA                                                           
 249   45:14  9:03   44 30-39  146 M   664 Jody Martin                 Canton,MA                                                     
 250   45:24  9:05   49 40-49  147 M   147 Rob Chismer                 Brockton,MA                                                   
 251   45:32  9:06   45 30-39  148 M   417 Michael Mazzilli            Carver,MA                                                     
 252   45:33  9:07   37 30-39  104 F    35 Kathryn Johnson             Somerville,MA                                                 
 253   45:34  9:07   32 50-59  149 M   290 Edward DiIorio              Carver,MA                                                     
 254   45:37  9:07   33 50-59  150 M   589 Steve Olson                 So. Attleboro,MA                                              
 255   45:40  9:08    1 70-98  151 M   414 Fred Zuleger                Coventry,RI                                                   
 256   45:42  9:08   16 18-29  105 F   792 Bridget Mohan               Raynham,MA                                                    
 257   45:43  9:09   39 40-49  106 F   770 Carolyne Towner             Kingston,MA                                                   
 258   45:45  9:09   38 30-39  107 F   403 Meagan Rogers               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 259   45:47  9:09   39 30-39  108 F   692 Sarah Cecil                 Rochester,MA                                                  
 260   45:48  9:10   50 40-49  152 M   154 Dave Orosz                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
 261   45:49  9:10   51 40-49  153 M   597 Peter Murphy                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 262   45:51  9:10   40 40-49  109 F   781 Donna Clarke                Plainville,MA                                                 
 263   45:56  9:11   11 50-59  110 F   311 Michelle Viveiros           Tiverton,RI                                                   
 264   46:01  9:12   41 40-49  111 F   330 Judy Balzarini              Carver,MA                                                     
 265   45:56  9:11   42 40-49  112 F   123 Becky St. Amand             Milford,MA                                                    
 266   46:03  9:13   43 40-49  113 F    12 Kim Vanyo                   Winchester,MA                                                 
 267   46:04  9:13    2 60-69  114 F    37 Mary Houbolt                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 268   46:05  9:13   34 50-59  154 M   303 Stephen Wilson              Bridgewater,MA                                                
 269   46:06  9:13   35 50-59  155 M    66 Edward Glora                South Boston,MA                                               
 270   46:06  9:13    6 60-69  156 M   191 Frederick Radway            Rumford,RI                                                    
 271   46:07  9:13   52 40-49  157 M   349 Timothy Holland             Bourne,MA                                                     
 272   46:08  9:14   53 40-49  158 M    55 Frank McSorley              Somerville,MA                                                 
 273   46:09  9:14   12 18-29  159 M   387 Timothy Swan                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 274   46:10  9:14   44 40-49  115 F   514 Denise O'Rourke             Plymouth,MA                                                   
 275   46:10  9:14   40 30-39  116 F   243 Susan Kallio-Vincent        Carver,MA                                                     
 276   46:11  9:14   46 30-39  160 M   579 John Cronin                 Raynham,MA                                                    
 277   46:12  9:14   41 30-39  117 F   371 Sascha D'Angelo             Bellingham,MA                                                 
 278   46:13  9:15   13 18-29  161 M   370 Mark D'Angelo               Bellingham,MA                                                 
 279   46:14  9:15   17 18-29  118 F   669 Sarah Brice                 Middleboro,MA                                                 
 280   46:14  9:15   18 18-29  119 F   662 Tara Plugge                 Pocasset,MA                                                   
 281   46:15  9:15   19 18-29  120 F   663 Anne Marie Luce             Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 282   46:16  9:15   54 40-49  162 M   630 Paul Clark                  Hanson,MA                                                     
 283   46:25  9:17   45 40-49  121 F   247 Gail Cohen                  Kingston,MA                                                   
 284   46:26  9:17   55 40-49  163 M   246 Mark Przybyszewski          Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 285   46:28  9:18   12 50-59  122 F   431 Lauren Chartier             Kingston,MA                                                   
 286   46:28  9:18   42 30-39  123 F   564 Danielle Mason Mihaley      Hanover,MA                                                    
 287   46:29  9:18   36 50-59  164 M   200 Steven Bachand              Pocasset Dr,MA                                                
 288   46:30  9:18   37 50-59  165 M   208 Peter Laine                 Rochester,NH                                                  
 289   46:31  9:18   13 50-59  124 F   394 Sherri Conte                Halifax,MA                                                    
 290   46:32  9:18   46 40-49  125 F   177 Donna Shea                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 291   46:32  9:18   56 40-49  166 M   485 Mike Lisi                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 292   46:34  9:19   38 50-59  167 M   142 Mark Campbell               Halifax,MA                                                    
 293   46:35  9:19   47 40-49  126 F   670 Marly Whalen                Kingston,MA                                                   
 294   46:36  9:19   48 40-49  127 F   424 Brenda Holbrook             Marshfield,MA                                                 
 295   46:38  9:20   39 50-59  168 M    26 Bob Knights                 Halifax,MA                                                    
 296   46:39  9:20   43 30-39  128 F   568 Katherine Meyer             Francestown,NH                                                
 297   46:40  9:20   14 18-29  169 M   752 Tim Pickett                 E Wareham,MA                                                  
 298   46:47  9:21   44 30-39  129 F   505 Keri Towne                  Lakeville,MA                                                  
 299   46:50  9:22   57 40-49  170 M   724 Ed McShane                  Kingston,MA                                                   
 300   46:52  9:22    4 01-17  130 F   602 Michael Flaherty            Norwell,MA                                                    
 301   46:53  9:23   20 18-29  131 F   467 Katie Hagerty               Lakeville,MA                                                  
 302   46:56  9:23   40 50-59  171 M   425 Bruce Hughes                Scituate,MA                                                   
 303   46:58  9:24    7 60-69  172 M   722 Thomas Hyde                 Brockton,MA                                                   
 304   46:59  9:24   14 50-59  132 F   221 Deb Hadley                  Florence,CO                                                   
 305   47:00  9:24   45 30-39  133 F   609 Tracey Bulis                Lakeville,MA                                                  
 306   47:03  9:25   41 50-59  173 M   473 Mark Linse                  Sandwich,MA                                                   
 307   47:05  9:25   15 18-29  174 M   270 Ryan Carignan               Dighton,MA                                                    
 308   47:08  9:26   58 40-49  175 M   101 Jim Aldrovandi              Carver,MA                                                     
 309   47:10  9:26   46 30-39  134 F   782 Meredith Blakesley          Carver,MA                                                     
 310   47:13  9:27   16 18-29  176 M   402 Michael Clark               West Bridgewate,MA                                            
 311   47:20  9:28   59 40-49  177 M    86 Keith Fine                  Quincy,MA                                                     
 312   47:20  9:28   49 40-49  135 F   104 Alett Mekler                Boston,MA                                                     
 313   47:23  9:29   47 30-39  136 F   507 Surjeet Paintal             Somerville,MA                                                 
 314   47:26  9:29   48 30-39  137 F   266 Shannon Kiely               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 315   47:30  9:30   50 40-49  138 F   139 Shelly Milano               W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 316   47:36  9:31   49 30-39  139 F   766 Jennifer Gunwitch           Ply,MA                                                        
 317   47:41  9:32   15 50-59  140 F   131 Donna De Almeida            Boston,MA                                                     
 318   47:42  9:32    8 60-69  178 M   253 Bill Beardsley              Marion,MA                                                     
 319   47:43  9:33   51 40-49  141 F   294 Arlene Harrington           Norwell,MA                                                    
 320   47:45  9:33   50 30-39  142 F   265 Jennifer Santos             Taunton,MA                                                    
 321   47:50  9:34   21 18-29  143 F    81 Katie Bruno                 Boston,MA                                                     
 322   47:52  9:34   52 40-49  144 F   495 Robin Foley                 Lakeville,MA                                                  
 323   47:54  9:35   17 18-29  179 M   289 Donald Delaney              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 324   47:57  9:35   47 30-39  180 M    31 Richard Perkett             Marshfield,MA                                                 
 325   48:06  9:37   42 50-59  181 M   129 John Vaughn                 Mattapoisett,MA                                               
 326   48:08  9:38   22 18-29  145 F   272 Sarah Collard               Quincy,MA                                                     
 327   48:10  9:38   43 50-59  182 M   112 Paul McLaughlin             Carver,MA                                                     
 328   48:12  9:38   23 18-29  146 F   262 Liana DiIorio               Carver,MA                                                     
 329   48:14  9:39   44 50-59  183 M   617 Tao Morse                   Mattapoisatt,MA                                               
 330   48:15  9:39   53 40-49  147 F   166 Gwen Co-Wallis              Meford,MA                                                     
 331   48:16  9:39   16 50-59  148 F   358 Gingie Vreeland             New Bedford,MA                                                
 332   48:17  9:39   48 30-39  184 M   419 Jay Pettit                  Long Beach,CA                                                 
 333   48:18  9:40   51 30-39  149 F   439 Brieanna Wall               Carver,MA                                                     
 334   48:19  9:40   45 50-59  185 M   124 John St. Amand              Milford,MA                                                    
 335   48:20  9:40   17 50-59  150 F   353 Mary Kaminski               Carver,MA                                                     
 336   48:28  9:42   46 50-59  186 M   767 Michael Dunn                S Easton,MA                                                   
 337   48:30  9:42   24 18-29  151 F   624 Deanne Munn                 S Easton,MA                                                   
 338   48:32  9:42   25 18-29  152 F   656 Jessica Cohen               Newton,MA                                                     
 339   48:33  9:43    3 60-69  153 F   462 Karin Oleski                Ashland,MA                                                    
 340   48:34  9:43   52 30-39  154 F   382 Michelle Labresh            East Weymouth,MA                                              
 341   48:36  9:43    9 60-69  187 M    96 Dick Doran                  Dedham,MA                                                     
 342   48:37  9:43   26 18-29  155 F   628 Stephanie Cote              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 343   48:38  9:44   49 30-39  188 M   475 Brien Wolter                Carver,MA                                                     
 344   48:39  9:44   53 30-39  156 F   774 Pam Spangler                Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 345   48:40  9:44   54 30-39  157 F   361 Jill Parent                 Berkley,MA                                                    
 346   48:43  9:45   50 30-39  189 M   703 Douglas Spence              Brookline,MA                                                  
 347   48:44  9:45   55 30-39  158 F    73 Nancy Gomes                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 348   48:46  9:45   18 18-29  190 M   679 Jamie Poder                 Carver,MA                                                     
 349   48:48  9:46   19 18-29  191 M   561 Jeremiah Chicca             Fall River,MA                                                 
 350   48:49  9:46   56 30-39  159 F   472 Gretchen Almy               Middleboro,MA                                                 
 351   48:54  9:47   57 30-39  160 F   751 Monique Vighee              Duxbury,MA                                                    
 352   49:00  9:48   58 30-39  161 F   464 Bozena Chmielewski          Johnston,RI                                                   
 353   49:02  9:48   59 30-39  162 F   520 Amy Michael                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
 354   49:05  9:49   60 40-49  192 M   638 Mark Akeson                 Ashland,MA                                                    
 355   49:09  9:50   51 30-39  193 M   219 Jared DaRocha               Marion,MA                                                     
 356   49:10  9:50   47 50-59  194 M     7 Bob Moores                  Plainville,MA                                                 
 357   49:11  9:50   54 40-49  163 F   534 Kelly Hetrick               Raynham,MA                                                    
 358   49:13  9:51   60 30-39  164 F   641 Rayna Gorman                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 359   49:31  9:54   61 30-39  165 F   296 Kathy Lyon                  Avon,MA                                                       
 360   49:32  9:54   62 30-39  166 F   599 Patricia Slattery           Foxboro,MA                                                    
 361   49:32  9:54   27 18-29  167 F   366 Sarah Gainey                Whitman,MA                                                    
 362   49:34  9:55   10 60-69  195 M    24 Ronald Rege                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 363   49:38  9:56   63 30-39  168 F   238 Saryn Doucette              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 364   49:39  9:56   61 40-49  196 M   357 Shawn Costa                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 365   49:41  9:56   64 30-39  169 F   665 Jennifer Trahan             New Bedford,MA                                                
 366   49:42  9:56   28 18-29  170 F   213 Sue Blazejewski             Wareham,MA                                                    
 367   49:42  9:56   55 40-49  171 F   658 Kristen Anderson            Carver,MA                                                     
 368   49:43  9:57   11 60-69  197 M   604 Wilson Berglund             Hanson,MA                                                     
 369   49:45  9:57   18 50-59  172 F   393 Nancy Edmondson             Marshfield,MA                                                 
 370   49:47  9:57   20 18-29  198 M   102 Steven Ormston              Wareham,MA                                                    
 371   49:51  9:58   29 18-29  173 F   188 Julie Appel                 Norwell,MA                                                    
 372   49:52  9:58   62 40-49  199 M   406 Rob Hodgson                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 373   49:52  9:58   65 30-39  174 F   190 Jessica Pasquale            Weymouth,MA                                                   
 374   49:53  9:59   66 30-39  175 F    23 Amy Panasuk                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
 375   49:58 10:00   52 30-39  200 M   687 David Jordan                Arlington,MA                                                  
 376   50:03 10:01   56 40-49  176 F    29 Charise Glasson             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 377   50:13 10:03   57 40-49  177 F   397 Danielle Bender             Carver,MA                                                     
 378   50:13 10:03   58 40-49  178 F   117 Sue Costa                   Carver,MA                                                     
 379   50:30 10:06   59 40-49  179 F   120 Pamela Meyer                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 380   50:38 10:08   48 50-59  201 M   763 William Coulter             Stoughton,MA                                                  
 381   50:39 10:08   63 40-49  202 M   284 Norman Orrall               Lakeville,MA                                                  
 382   50:40 10:08   21 18-29  203 M   127 John Farley                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 383   50:42 10:08   67 30-39  180 F   454 Jennifer Vecchi             North Attleboro,MA                                            
 384   50:43 10:09   30 18-29  181 F   260 Laura Frycek                Cincinnati,OH                                                 
 385   50:44 10:09   22 18-29  204 M   261 Matthew Denlinger           Waltham,MA                                                    
 386   50:45 10:09   60 40-49  182 F   216 Theresa Cicco               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 387   50:46 10:09   68 30-39  183 F   648 Sandra Tan                  Sharon,MA                                                     
 388   50:48 10:10   49 50-59  205 M   492 Ric McConkey                Middleboro,MA                                                 
 389   50:50 10:10   31 18-29  184 F   135 Kayla Warren                Carver,MA                                                     
 390   50:52 10:10   53 30-39  206 M   136 Micheal Warren              Carver,MA                                                     
 391   50:56 10:11   64 40-49  207 M   743 Peter Haley                 Pembroke,MA                                                   
 392   50:59 10:12   12 60-69  208 M   165 Bob Connolly                Millis,MA                                                     
 393   51:02 10:12   69 30-39  185 F   651 Christy Kidney              Middleboro,MA                                                 
 394   51:15 10:15   19 50-59  186 F   199 Elizabeth Dean              Bourne,MA                                                     
 395   51:16 10:15   65 40-49  209 M   422 Gary Rousseau               West Wareham,MA                                               
 396   51:18 10:16   13 60-69  210 M   326 Steve Harris                Carver,MA                                                     
 397   51:20 10:16   23 18-29  211 M   391 Stephen Harris              Smithfield,RI                                                 
 398   51:27 10:17   61 40-49  187 F   184 Katherine Evers             Halifax,MA                                                    
 399   51:32 10:18   14 60-69  212 M   611 Timothy Walsh               Wareham,MA                                                    
 400   51:43 10:21   70 30-39  188 F   741 Holly Meleslu               Lakeville,MA                                                  
 401   51:55 10:23   54 30-39  213 M   500 Paul Leite                  Franklin,MA                                                   
 402   52:10 10:26   62 40-49  189 F    54 Wendy Marshall              West Barnstable,MA                                            
 403   52:10 10:26   63 40-49  190 F    57 Lori Coghlan                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 404   52:20 10:28   64 40-49  191 F    19 Kimie Kester                South Hamilton,MA                                             
 405   52:28 10:30   71 30-39  192 F   532 Sandra Chicca               Westport,MA                                                   
 406   52:40 10:32   65 40-49  193 F   295 Jennifer Sweeney            Kingston,MA                                                   
 407   52:52 10:34   66 40-49  194 F   305 Kristin Emond               Carver,MA                                                     
 408   52:54 10:35   67 40-49  195 F   672 Mary Ellen Ellis            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 409   52:55 10:35   50 50-59  214 M   726 Matthew Tattisiel           Duxbury,MA                                                    
 410   52:56 10:35    8 01-17  215 M    43 David Moreno                Warwick,RI                                                    
 411   52:58 10:36   68 40-49  196 F   392 Sandra Peters               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 412   52:59 10:36   32 18-29  197 F   676 Kathryn Lee                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 413   53:00 10:36   33 18-29  198 F   318 Heather Gabriel             South Boston,MA                                               
 414   53:03 10:37   34 18-29  199 F   756 Veronica Hay                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 415   53:15 10:39   20 50-59  200 F   369 Carol Duchaney              Abington,MA                                                   
 416   53:17 10:39   69 40-49  201 F   442 Andrea Gosselin             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 417   53:19 10:40   35 18-29  202 F   231 Jennifer Amaral             East Bridgewate,MA                                            
 418   53:26 10:41   70 40-49  203 F   570 Elizabeth Dias              Taunton,MA                                                    
 419   53:28 10:42   72 30-39  204 F   404 Kara Pimental               New Bedford,MA                                                
 420   53:29 10:42   66 40-49  216 M   237 Wayne Hermenau              Carver,MA                                                     
 421   53:36 10:43   73 30-39  205 F    47 Ann Marie Spatharakis       Kingston,RI                                                   
 422   53:39 10:44   15 60-69  217 M    60 Richard Collette            Wakefield,MA                                                  
 423   53:45 10:45   16 60-69  218 M   580 Daniel Dodson               Methuen,MA                                                    
 424   53:52 10:46   21 50-59  206 F   256 Bonnie Viola                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 425   53:56 10:47   22 50-59  207 F   306 Edie Bottner                Stoughton,MA                                                  
 426   54:01 10:48   74 30-39  208 F   591 Colleen Moretti             Dighton,MA                                                    
 427   54:11 10:50   75 30-39  209 F    15 Cheryl George               Whitman,MA                                                    
 428   54:12 10:50   76 30-39  210 F    82 Amy Smith                   Marshfield,MA                                                 
 429   54:14 10:51   77 30-39  211 F   111 Amanda Madden               East Bridgewate,MA                                            
 430   54:16 10:51   71 40-49  212 F   258 Denise Monroe               East Falmouth,MA                                              
 431   54:18 10:52   72 40-49  213 F   549 Linda Fitzpatrick           Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 432   54:19 10:52   78 30-39  214 F   263 Karyn Besegai               Quincy,MA                                                     
 433   54:20 10:52   23 50-59  215 F   241 Mary Sahady                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 434   54:20 10:52   51 50-59  219 M   548 Dan Fitzpatrick             Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 435   54:22 10:52   36 18-29  216 F   711 Rosemary Hagius             Fall River,MA                                                 
 436   54:31 10:54   24 50-59  217 F   223 Susan Gallagher             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 437   54:36 10:55   67 40-49  220 M   214 Joseph Hupp                 Hermon,ME                                                     
 438   54:44 10:57   79 30-39  218 F    58 Tonya Dean                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 439   54:46 10:57   25 50-59  219 F   696 Valeda Lee                  Middleboro,MA                                                 
 440   54:52 10:58    1 70-98  220 F   229 Irma Walat                  Brockton,MA                                                   
 441   54:56 10:59   37 18-29  221 F   194 Cheryl Newall               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 442   54:56 10:59   38 18-29  222 F    75 Jennifer Cullum             Abington,MA                                                   
 443   55:01 11:00   39 18-29  223 F   631 Jocelyn Hotte               Rochester,MA                                                  
 444   55:02 11:00   40 18-29  224 F   682 Sarah Hardy                 Raynham,MA                                                    
 445   55:09 11:02   73 40-49  225 F   760 Kristen Eaton               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 446   55:24 11:05   80 30-39  226 F    88 Kimberly Johnson            Weymouth,MA                                                   
 447   55:40 11:08   41 18-29  227 F   400 Kristin Rudolph             West Bridgewate,MA                                            
 448   55:14 11:03   52 50-59  221 M   141 William Rudolph             West Bridgewate,MA                                            
 449   55:18 11:04   42 18-29  228 F   585 Jessica Lanzoni             Boston,MA                                                     
 450   55:23 11:05   74 40-49  229 F   313 Susan Richardson            Framingham,MA                                                 
 451   55:25 11:05   53 50-59  222 M   504 Ronald Bagnulo              Canton,MA                                                     
 452   55:40 11:08   81 30-39  230 F   482 Julie Beuttel               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 453   55:42 11:08   75 40-49  231 F   490 Kelly Lloyd                 Kingston,MA                                                   
 454   55:45 11:09   82 30-39  232 F   607 Karen Marshall Enos         Middleboro,MA                                                 
 455   55:56 11:11   55 30-39  223 M    18 Benjamin Poinier            Bridgewater,MA                                                
 456   56:01 11:12   56 30-39  224 M   634 Ian Zagaglia                Woonsocket,MA                                                 
 457   56:02 11:12   57 30-39  225 M   125 Kamil Sarji                 Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 458   56:09 11:14   76 40-49  233 F   352 Madeline McLaughlin         Carver,MA                                                     
 459   56:36 11:19   26 50-59  234 F   206 Suzanne Raymond             Pocasset,MA                                                   
 460   56:36 11:19   83 30-39  235 F   252 Kelly Maguire               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 461   56:37 11:19   27 50-59  236 F    59 Lorraine Rogers             Carver,MA                                                     
 462   56:38 11:20   77 40-49  237 F   153 Gail Tompkins               Kingston,MA                                                   
 463   56:41 11:20   28 50-59  238 F    72 Kathleen Hockenberry        Halifax,MA                                                    
 464   56:54 11:23   29 50-59  239 F   595 Theresa Mattos              Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 465   56:58 11:24   78 40-49  240 F   224 Maria Gallego               Carver,MA                                                     
 466   57:15 11:27    9 01-17  226 M   768 Jake Bianchini              Bourne,MA                                                     
 467   57:24 11:29   84 30-39  241 F   721 Andrea Vito                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 468   57:40 11:32   85 30-39  242 F    52 Michelle Cohen              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 469   57:57 11:35   86 30-39  243 F   362 Karla Izmirli               Quincy,MA                                                     
 470   57:58 11:36   17 60-69  227 M   560 Jonathan Sauer              East Walpole,MA                                               
 471   57:59 11:36   30 50-59  244 F   130 Maryanne Galvin             Boston,MA                                                     
 472   58:00 11:36   31 50-59  245 F   240 Helene Presskreischer       Needham,MA                                                    
 473   58:23 11:41    4 60-69  246 F   300 Linda Williams              Randolph,MA                                                   
 474   58:28 11:42   87 30-39  247 F   677 Nicole Crawford             New Bedford,MA                                                
 475   59:12 11:50   10 01-17  228 M   550 Adam Fitzpatrick            Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 476   59:15 11:51   32 50-59  248 F   170 Joyce Rogers                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 477   59:25 11:53   68 40-49  229 M    20 David O'Connell             Plymouth,MA                                                   
 478   59:28 11:54   33 50-59  249 F   646 Donna Moran                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
 479   59:50 11:58   34 50-59  250 F   304 Gay Wilson                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
 480   60:12 12:02   79 40-49  251 F   640 Deborah Cruz                Bridgewater,MA                                                
 481   60:53 12:11   43 18-29  252 F    99 Beth Goodwin                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 482   60:53 12:11   88 30-39  253 F   100 Kathy Egger                 Marion,MA                                                     
 483   61:08 12:14    2 70-98  230 M   220 Edw Ginsberg                Boston,MA                                                     
 484   61:09 12:14   80 40-49  254 F   513 Deborah Saillant            Cumberland,RI                                                 
 485   61:10 12:14   35 50-59  255 F   447 Marilyn Kaszynski           Duxbury,MA                                                    
 486   61:33 12:19   36 50-59  256 F   108 Kathie Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 487   62:06 12:25   37 50-59  257 F   559 Sally Sauer                 East Walpole,MA                                               
 488   62:18 12:28   44 18-29  258 F    62 Sarah Alves                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 489   62:35 12:31   69 40-49  231 M   533 Jay Chicca                  North Dartmouth,MA                                            
 490   62:40 12:32   45 18-29  259 F   385 Jenn Guenette               Northbridge,MA                                                
 491   62:40 12:32   24 18-29  232 M   386 Sean Jeffrey                Northbridge,MA                                                
 492   63:01 12:36   81 40-49  260 F   151 Tammy Johnson               Carver,MA                                                     
 493   63:06 12:37   38 50-59  261 F   697 Mary Tanguay                Raynham,MA                                                    
 494   63:24 12:41   39 50-59  262 F   699 Jerilyn Belinski            E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 495   64:01 12:48   70 40-49  233 M   176 Kevin Esposito              Webster,MA                                                    
 496   64:19 12:52   40 50-59  263 F   299 Pam Feger                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 497   65:03 13:01   89 30-39  264 F   566 Sarah Bouchard              Halifax,MA                                                    
 498   65:10 13:02   90 30-39  265 F    33 Lisa Chandler               Carver,MA                                                     
 499   65:10 13:02    5 60-69  266 F   204 Betsy Knapp                 North Weymouth,MA                                             
 500   65:25 13:05   82 40-49  267 F   689 Jennifer Eicher             E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 501   65:30 13:06   91 30-39  268 F   512 Jennifer Hupp               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 502   65:39 13:08   92 30-39  269 F   198 Kathleen Tomaszycki         Dorchester,MA                                                 
 503   67:07 13:25    6 60-69  270 F   415 Ellen Litt                  Braintree,MA                                                  
 504   67:56 13:35   83 40-49  271 F   277 Susan Blauss                Carver,MA                                                     
 505   69:42 13:56   46 18-29  272 F     2 Lisa Matheson               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 506   71:01 14:12   41 50-59  273 F   619 Maura Troiano               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 507   74:56 14:59   47 18-29  274 F   452 Megan Cavens                Andover,MA                                                    
 508   76:40 15:20   42 50-59  275 F   351 Rosemary Lambert            Wareham,MA                                                    
 509   79:54 15:59   93 30-39  276 F   126 Kristen Sarji               Woonsocket,RI                                                 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News