Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

NECC 5K for Autism

Southborough, MA, May 8, 2010

[Awards ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




                                                                      Page 1
                            NECC 5k for Autism
                              Southborogh, MA
                                May 8, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/61   MATTHEW GERMAIN      M     81 28 HAVERHILL         18:02.9  5:50   18:06.1 
    2   1/9    ANDREW TOWLE         M    273 18 ANDOVER           18:09.6  5:52   24:30.6 
    3   1/78   CAITLYN CLARK        F    762 25 WORCESTER         19:18.5  6:14   19:31.3 
    4   1/26   NELSON DUPREE        M    736 45 WATERTOWN         19:23.2  6:16   20:13.7 
    5   2/26   JOHN MEGAN           M    178 43 SOUTHBOROUGH      19:24.9  6:16   19:26.9 
    6   2/61   PAULO GUILHARDI      M     94 33 PROVIDENCE        19:58.9  6:27   20:00.2 
    7   3/61   ALEX WHITE           M    289 25 SOMERVILLE        20:08.5  6:30   21:34.5 
    8   4/61   JOHN RHEAUME         M    222 28 AUBURN            20:30.2  6:37   21:33.8 
    9          JACOB GALIPO         M     79  0 SOUTHBOROUGH      20:33.9  6:39   20:35.1 
   10   3/26   RAJ DURAICHAMY       M     70 40 NORTHBOROUGH      20:42.8  6:41   32:15.1 
   11   5/61   GEORGE OLIVER        M    199 35 HOPEDALE          20:46.1  6:42   20:47.7 
   12   6/61   JOHN HIFF            M    799 24 BRIGHTON          20:51.8  6:44   27:26.9 
   13   2/78   NICOLE MESSURI       F    182 26 STONEHAM          21:18.8  6:53   21:21.1 
   14   7/61   JOSEPH LEPAIN        M    148 29 NEWTON            21:20.1  6:53   21:22.8 
   15   3/78   LAURA RUDD           F    225 26 AMESBURY          21:25.9  6:55   21:44.7 
   16   2/9    SAMUEL HARVEY        M    102 15 PRINCETON         21:38.8  6:59   21:40.2 
   17   4/78   ARDRIA CUCINOTTA     F     53 34 FRAMINGHAM        21:44.3  7:01   21:46.2 
   18   1/7    DAN FRANK            M    765 51 SOUTHBOROUGH      22:16.2  7:12   22:18.4 
   19   1/10   JACKSON SERIO        M    240 14 WOODSTOCK         22:27.6  7:15   22:29.1 
   20   8/61   ANDY MARTINEAU       M    167 26 SOMERVILLE        22:30.4  7:16   22:37.2 
   21   2/7    EDWARD SHINDLE       M    242 50 HOLDEN            22:36.8  7:18   22:38.6 
   22   3/9    JAKE NAHKALA         M    192 16 OAKHAM            22:45.4  7:21   22:47.1 
   23   5/78   SALLY DUPREE         F    735 30 WATERTOWN         22:57.6  7:25   23:53.5 
   24   9/61   MATTHEW PORTER       M    214 27 SPENCER           23:01.5  7:26   23:04.1 
   25   1/23   NANCY GIANNINI       F     82 45 NEW BRITAIN       23:28.2  7:35   23:29.3 
   26   2/10   JESSE MICHEL         M    751 13 HOPKINGTON        23:38.1  7:38   23:45.3 
   27   4/9    OWEN MCQUAID         M    767 17 MARLBORO          23:40.1  7:39   23:41.4 
   28  10/61   ALEX PASTERNAK       M    207 31 LOWELL            23:40.8  7:39   32:54.8 
   29  11/61   SHAUN FITZPATRICK    M     73 29 WATERTOWN         24:01.5  7:45   24:04.3 
   30   4/26   PETER TYSON          M    274 49 CAMBRIDGE         24:05.6  7:47   24:06.7 
   31   6/78   STEPHANIE KIPPER     F    137 24 FRAMINGHAM        24:09.2  7:48   31:10.2 
   32   5/26   KEN DEVEAUX          M    781 46 HOPKINGTON        24:13.4  7:49   24:24.2 
   33   6/26   ROB KEOHANE          M    130 41 HOPKINTON         24:18.5  7:51   25:07.3 
   34   2/23   CORNELIA GODFREY     F     87 41 SOUTHBOROUGH      24:19.9  7:51   24:24.4 
   35  12/61   ERIC GOODWIN         M     89 34 WORCESTER         24:23.5  7:53   24:24.6 
   36  13/61   MICHAEL MOORE        M    186 36 SOUTHBOROUGH      24:34.8  7:56   24:37.0 
   37   5/9    LUKE PAKENHAM        M    740 15 RIGHTON           24:34.9  7:56   24:38.8 
   38   6/9    KEVIN DEAN           M     60 15 OAKHAM            24:36.1  7:57   24:37.7 
   39   7/26   JOHN O'NEIL          M    788 41 SHERBORN          24:48.0  8:00   30:17.3 
   40   7/78   KAILEIGH MOORE       F    185 19 SARATOGA SPRING   24:50.4  8:01   24:52.8 
   41   8/26   MICHAEL KEOHANE      M    131 44 HOLLISTON         24:54.7  8:03   25:07.1 
   42  14/61   VENKAT KRISHNAN      M    142 39 SHARON            24:56.9  8:03   25:00.8 
   43   8/78   MOLLY MINAH          F    183 24 ATTLEBORO         25:17.0  8:10   26:43.2 
   44   9/26   JEFF SCOTT           M    236 47 MARLBORO          25:23.4  8:12   25:27.4 
   45  15/61   BRETT WAGNER         M    280 23 ABINGTON          25:36.1  8:16   25:44.0 
   46   9/78   RACHEL SCHMITT       F    234 26 BRIGHTON          25:50.2  8:21   25:55.4 
   47  10/26   SANJEEV CHOUDHARY    M    731 44 SOUTHBOROUGH      25:52.2  8:21   25:56.6 
   48  11/26   CRAIG VINCH          M    278 44 BROOKLINE         25:55.3  8:22   30:36.4 
   49  16/61   MIKE PEPPERSACK      M    208 35 SHREWSBURY        26:05.4  8:25   33:53.3 
   50  12/26   ROBERT BURNS         M    760 49 MEDFORD           26:06.2  8:26   26:10.3 



                                                                      Page 2
                            NECC 5k for Autism
                              Southborogh, MA
                                May 8, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
   51   3/23   JANE BRAUN           F    770 45 HOPKINGTO         26:07.1  8:26   26:17.5 
   52  17/61   BEN MERLONI          M    181 22 SOUTHBORO         26:21.1  8:31   26:25.2 
   53   3/7    DAVID DANNENBERG     M     55 53 POUGHKEEPSIE      26:26.6  8:32   26:35.7 
   54  10/78   RENEE SOUCY          F    756 24 BRIGHTON          26:30.0  8:33   27:46.3 
   55   4/23   DANI CIMINO          F     43 42 SOUTHBOROUGH      26:31.4  8:34   26:39.1 
   56  11/78   LINDSEY WILLARD      F    291 26 WORCESTER         26:35.8  8:35   26:39.1 
   57  12/78   MICHELLE LEBLANC     F    145 26 ACTON             26:38.3  8:36   26:40.3 
   58  18/61   MIKE RUSHMAN         M    226 26 ACTON             26:38.3  8:36   26:40.0 
   59  19/61   KEN WERTZ            M    287 39 CANTON            26:46.5  8:39   26:56.0 
   60  13/78   KARA WALSH           F    283 34 PLYMOUTH          26:48.4  8:39   26:54.6 
   61   5/23   FRANCIE CHASE        F     40 47 SOUTHBOROUGH      26:57.7  8:42   27:05.3 
   62  14/78   SUZANNE KROCHUNE     F    750 34 NORTH CHELMSFOR   26:59.0  8:43   32:04.5 
   63   4/7    DOUGLAS SULIMAN      M    258 54 SHERBORN          27:03.1  8:44   27:12.7 
   64   3/10   JACK BRADY           M     19 13 SOUTHBOROUGH      27:03.7  8:44   27:09.3 
   65  15/78   ANN SCHONOUR         F    792 23 BROOKLINE         27:08.5  8:46   33:40.1 
   66   6/23   KERI LEVINE          F    152 45 SOUTHBOROUGH      27:12.0  8:47   27:19.3 
   67   7/9    COLE EDAN            M    746 15 FRAMINGHAM        27:16.1  8:48   43:46.9 
   68          SCOTT THOMPSON       M    268  0 SOUTHBOROUGH      27:27.5  8:52   31:59.5 
   69  16/78   MAUREEN KELLY        F    127 29 GRAFTON           27:29.5  8:53   38:36.7 
   70   4/10   COBY PIARDI          M    212 11 SOUTHBOROUGH      27:39.6  8:56   27:46.0 
   71  17/78   JESSICA CARR         F     33 23 AUBURN            27:40.1  8:56   27:42.4 
   72  13/26   JONATHAN TOWLE       M    272 47 ANDREW            27:41.0  8:56   34:02.1 
   73  18/78   LINDSEY KEEGAN       F    124 24 LEICESTER         27:46.9  8:58   27:48.9 
   74  19/78   MELISSA MARINELLI    F    163 23 ATTLEBOR          27:49.8  8:59   27:51.9 
   75  20/78   KATI BLOOM           F     16 30 ASHLAND           27:50.7  8:59   27:54.7 
   76  14/26   JOHN KINGSLEY        M    134 47 SOUTHBOROUGH      27:51.7  9:00   34:46.3 
   77   7/23   KATE ALBEN           F    759 49 SOUTHBORO         27:55.0  9:01   28:02.2 
   78  15/26   DAVID SHAFFER        M    241 43 SOUTHBOROUGH      28:03.2  9:03   28:26.6 
   79  20/61   JAMES KROCHUNE       M    795 34 BILLERICA         28:15.1  9:07   33:15.1 
   80   5/10   ZACHARY LEVINE       M    149 13 SOUTHBOROUGH      28:16.9  9:08   28:24.5 
   81  21/78   KATE SLIWOSKI        F    249 26 WORCESTER         28:16.9  9:08   28:20.5 
   82  16/26   MIKE NULL            M    197 40 NEWTON            28:20.1  9:09   28:31.6 
   83  22/78   LAURA NORQUIST       F    195 25 MEDFORD           28:25.4  9:11   28:27.3 
   84   8/23   KRISTIN SNOW         F    251 42 ASHLAND           28:26.5  9:11   28:33.0 
   85   9/23   MIGNONNE DAVIS       F     57 47 LEXINGTON         28:30.2  9:12   32:03.8 
   86  21/61   DEREK CONLIN         M     48 35 UXBRIDGE          28:30.4  9:12   33:05.0 
   87  23/78   STEPHANIE CARLIN     F     28 39 SUDBURY           28:31.1  9:12   34:34.1 
   88          JESSICA GIBSON       F    802    SHREWSBURY        28:36.6  9:14   38:58.5 
   89  24/78   LAUREN DANNENBERG    F     54 24 WESTBOROUGH       28:41.9  9:16   28:50.7 
   90  22/61   ERIC SULLIVAN        M    262 23 NORTHBORO         28:49.5  9:18   28:52.8 
   91  25/78   LORI CESANA          F     35 23 MERRIMACK         28:50.7  9:19   40:23.3 
   92  10/23   DAWN PIARDI          F    211 48 SOUTHBOROUGH      28:51.0  9:19   28:58.4 
   93  23/61   JAY GOODELL          M     88 26 MERRIMACK         28:51.7  9:19   40:23.8 
   94  17/26   TOM WASHBURN         M    286 41 ASHLAND           28:54.0  9:20   29:01.2 
   95  24/61   SRIDHAR RAMA SUBRAMA M    256 30 SHREWBURY         29:02.9  9:23   29:06.8 
   96  11/23   LORI MCKENNA         F    175 41 NORWELL           29:08.5  9:24   29:15.7 
   97  25/61   JOHN SULIMAN         M    259 25 SHERBORN          29:11.8  9:26   29:21.7 
   98  26/78   BRYNE PFIRMAN        F    741 23 WALPOLE           29:11.8  9:26   29:21.3 
   99  27/78   KATIE CASTRIANO      F     34 28 BURLINGTON        29:12.7  9:26   29:15.7 
  100  28/78   RACHEL MCGRATH       F    172 39 N GRAFTON         29:17.2  9:27   29:20.9 



                                                                      Page 3
                            NECC 5k for Autism
                              Southborogh, MA
                                May 8, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  101  18/26   CHELLA PALANIAPPAN   M    203 44 SHREWSBURY        29:18.2  9:28   37:43.9 
  102   6/10   ADAM KINGSLEY        M    135 13 SOUTHBOROUGH      29:26.1  9:30   36:21.0 
  103   8/9    CHRISTOPHER COSTA    M     50 17 MILFORD           29:31.2  9:32   34:04.4 
  104  29/78   AMY GARDEN           F     80 33 MILLBURY          29:31.7  9:32   29:36.1 
  105  26/61   MATTHEW COTTER       M     52 23 ABINGTON          29:32.7  9:32   29:41.0 
  106  30/78   ALLISON BARRY        F      8 27 BILLERICA         29:33.1  9:32   29:35.9 
  107  27/61   DAVID SACRAMONE      M    230 39 HUBBARDSTON       29:37.8  9:34   30:30.5 
  108  19/26   RICHARD CHASE        M     41 45 SOUTHBOROUGH      29:46.5  9:37   29:54.8 
  109  31/78   STEPHANIE WALSH      F    284 38 FRAMINGHAM        29:49.5  9:38   29:59.3 
  110   1/6    LYNN SULLIVAN        F    261 50 HUDSON            29:51.6  9:38   35:26.2 
  111  32/78   JANNA KORETZ         F    140 24 WESTBORO          29:53.7  9:39   35:28.2 
  112  33/78   JACQUELINE SILVA     F    245 26 DOVER             29:59.0  9:41   40:17.7 
  113  34/78   MELISSA FOLEY        F     75 23 ALLSTON           30:01.0  9:41   30:05.8 
  114  28/61   SEAN STEPHAN         M    254 31 WORCESTER         30:01.6  9:42   30:04.3 
  115  29/61   MATT BALLOS          M      6 26 POUGHKEEPSIE      30:06.9  9:43   30:16.0 
  116  30/61   JOHN HOWLEY          M    106 38 HUDSON            30:13.9  9:46   30:24.8 
  117  31/61   VAIDYANATHAN ALAGAPP M      2 36 SHREWSBURY        30:26.7  9:50 1:12:47.7 
  118  20/26   SHAWN KENYON         M    129 41 WORCESTER         30:43.8  9:55   30:46.9 
  119   5/7    JOHN IWUC            M    112 50 WESTBORO          30:44.3  9:55   36:20.2 
  120   6/7    LEON LITCHFIELD      M    156 57 NORTH EASTON      30:48.2  9:57   30:57.4 
  121   9/9    THOMAS MCKEEN        M    174 16 FRAMINGHAM        30:51.7  9:58   36:07.7 
  122  35/78   ANGELA BALTER        F      7 33 WESTBOROUGH       30:58.0 10:00   36:41.0 
  123  32/61   MICHAEL BOZZA        M    807 23 BILLERICA         31:01.0 10:01   43:02.0 
  124   2/6    MARY LOU MCKEEN      F    173 57 FRAMINGHAM        31:04.1 10:02   36:20.5 
  125  21/26   DAVID HANDIN         M     97 42 SUDBURY           31:12.8 10:05   36:49.5 
  126  12/23   MELISSA ERICKSON     F    786 41 WESTBOROUGH       31:13.7 10:05   35:14.1 
  127  33/61   BRAD GORNEY          M     91 35 FRAMINGHAM        31:30.8 10:10   31:33.4 
  128  22/26   IAN LEVINE           M    150 48 SOUTHBOROUGH      31:32.4 10:11   32:13.2 
  129  34/61   TIM MCGRATH          M    171 34 N GRAFTON         31:37.3 10:13   31:41.1 
  130  36/78   LINDSEY LARSEN       F    144 23 BLACKSTONE        31:38.7 10:13   37:56.6 
  131  35/61   DREW KELSEY          M    128 24 MARLBOROUGH       31:39.2 10:13   37:56.8 
  132  37/78   TARA BUNDICK         F     23 28 BRIGHTON          31:40.4 10:14   45:06.5 
  133   1/1    OLIVIA TYSON         F    275 15 ARLINGTON         31:50.9 10:17   32:05.4 
  134  36/61   STEPHEN HUGHES       M    107 23 BROCKTON          31:52.0 10:17   31:58.6 
  135  38/78   JENNIFER HUGHES      F    108 26 AYER              31:52.3 10:17   31:58.9 
  136  39/78   ELIZABETH DRISCOLL   F     68 27 LOWELL            32:02.3 10:21   39:56.3 
  137  40/78   MELISSA WHALEN       F    763 36 STOW              32:02.3 10:21   32:07.5 
  138  41/78   KIM HAUSMANN         F    748 24 BROOKLINE         32:02.7 10:21   38:36.3 
  139   7/10   WILLIAM LEVINE       M    151  9 SOUTHBOROUGH      32:05.0 10:21   32:12.7 
  140  42/78   LORI GORSKI          F     92 35 READING           32:14.5 10:25   32:21.8 
  141  37/61   KUNAL VANJARA        M    276 27 MARLBOROUGH       32:23.3 10:27   32:30.4 
  142   7/7    JOSEPH PETERS        M    210 52 QUINCY            32:29.7 10:29   32:38.9 
  143          TOM CLAY             M    734    CENTERVILLE       32:34.1 10:31   44:13.7 
  144  38/61   CASEY CLAY           M    732 24 WESTBOROUGH       32:34.5 10:31   44:13.7 
  145  13/23   CHERRIE CLAY         F    733 45 CENTERVILLE       32:34.7 10:31   44:14.0 
  146  39/61   BROOKE MOHNKEIN      M    793 37 CAMBRIDGE         32:37.3 10:32   43:06.2 
  147  40/61   RICHARD RAPACKI JR   M    219 27 MARLBOROUGH       32:38.4 10:32   32:43.5 
  148          KEITH PALOS          M    769    HOPEDALE          32:39.1 10:32   32:43.2 
  149  43/78   MORGAN KINSHAW       F    136 27 MARLBOROUGH       32:46.8 10:35   32:51.8 
  150  23/26   RICHARD MCQUAID      M    764 48 MARLBOROUGH       32:48.5 10:35   32:50.9 



                                                                      Page 4
                            NECC 5k for Autism
                              Southborogh, MA
                                May 8, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  151  14/23   MARLA JARRELL-POPE   F    114 41 SPRINGFIELD       32:48.6 10:36   32:54.1 
  152  44/78   ANJU MALIK           F    785 33 WESTBOROUGH       33:02.8 10:40   44:33.2 
  153  41/61   CHANDARASEKA RAJAGOP M    217 30 WESTBOROUGH       33:16.8 10:45   33:22.9 
  154  45/78   STEPHANIE TESORERO   F    267 37 FRAMINGHAM        33:24.0 10:47   33:25.2 
  155  46/78   LIZ MORRISON         F    187 28 WESTBOROUGH       33:37.0 10:51   45:15.5 
  156  47/78   BRIGITTE LEONARD     F    147 22 DEDHAM            33:39.4 10:52   33:53.7 
  157  48/78   RACHEL SILVER        F    773 26 MILFORD           33:39.6 10:52   33:53.8 
  158  49/78   RAMYA KUMARASWAMY    F    143 28 MALBOROUGH        33:56.5 10:57   34:02.2 
  159  50/78   LAILA HUSSAIN        F    110 23 HOPKINTON         34:05.9 11:00   34:11.0 
  160  15/23   RHONDA REEVES        F    220 48 LEOMINSTER        34:10.1 11:02   34:19.9 
  161  51/78   AMANDA JARVIS        F    115 22 CLINTON           34:14.4 11:03   34:26.2 
  162  52/78   LAUREN ARMSTRONG     F    761 19 NORFOLK           34:14.9 11:03   34:21.3 
  163  53/78   STEPHANIE CONWAY     F     49 26 WORCESTER         34:26.3 11:07   34:27.4 
  164  42/61   KARTHIK SRIDHAR      M    253 29 WESTBOROUGH       34:28.5 11:08   34:35.1 
  165  43/61   ULAGANATHA BOOPATHY  M     17 33 FRANKLIN          34:32.0 11:09   43:04.4 
  166  16/23   AMY CARLIN           F     29 41 CAMBRIDGE         34:55.3 11:16   45:23.3 
  167   1/5    CAITLIN KELLEY       F    126 14 TEWKSBURY         34:57.0 11:17   35:03.0 
  168   3/6    SUSAN SLEIGHT        F    246 57 NORTH ANDOVER     35:01.1 11:18   35:12.0 
  169  54/78   JULIE NOLET          F    194 26 CLINTON           35:23.6 11:26   36:29.8 
  170  55/78   ELIZABETH MCGEE      F    169 22 ALLSTON           35:38.1 11:30   35:43.0 
  171   8/10   JEFFREY COSTA        M     51 13 MILFORD           35:59.5 11:37   40:35.7 
  172   2/5    VAISHALI MALIK       F    789 12 WESTBOROUGH       36:05.2 11:39   47:24.9 
  173  56/78   JENNA MARSHALL       F    166 24 BELMONT           36:28.2 11:46   43:02.2 
  174  57/78   ANDREA NORTON        F    196 26 FRAMINGHAM        36:34.1 11:48   44:56.0 
  175   4/6    JUDI CARDINAL        F     26 54 N. GRAFTON        36:45.6 11:52   36:48.8 
  176   9/10   KYLE DAVIS           M    783 14 LEXINGTON         36:50.3 11:53   40:23.4 
  177  58/78   LESLIE HICKS         F    103 30 WESTBOROUGH       36:53.5 11:55   36:58.6 
  178  59/78   ELISE ASKEY          F      5 34 SHREWSBURY        36:54.4 11:55   36:59.2 
  179  17/23   MICHELLE ITZKOWITZ   F    800 41 FRAMINGHAM        37:14.1 12:01   43:34.4 
  180  24/26   NITHI ALWARAPPAN     M      3 41 SHREWSBURY        37:15.4 12:02   45:42.1 
  181  18/23   JULIE KEOHANE        F    132 43 HOLLISTON         37:15.9 12:02   37:27.4 
  182  19/23   LINDA HELMIG BRAM    F     20 43 LEXINGTON         37:34.4 12:08   48:22.3 
  183  60/78   JILLIAN SPAULDING    F    772 28 SPRINGFIELD       38:01.5 12:16   38:07.2 
  184   3/5    MCKENZIE CAHILL      F     25 11 MILFORD           38:22.0 12:23   38:24.9 
  185  44/61   RICH JOHNSON         M    117 30 MANCHESTER        38:27.4 12:25   49:55.7 
  186  61/78   AMANDA MILLER        F    796 25 MANCHESTER        38:35.5 12:27   50:02.8 
  187  45/61   DEVENDER DHAYAL      M    797 32 WESTBOROUGH       38:52.0 12:33   50:22.5 
  188  62/78   KELLIE YANKAUSKAS    F    295 28 ASHLAND           38:52.0 12:33   38:53.1 
  189  46/61   ERIC CHAPMAN         M     38 28 MARLBOROUGH       38:56.5 12:34   39:03.9 
  190  63/78   JENNIFER LONG        F    157 26 WESTBOROUGH       38:59.7 12:35   39:00.8 
  191          EMAD BENYAMIN             803 45 SHREWSBURY        39:05.7 12:37   51:42.1 
  192   4/5    ELISABETH MCQUAID    F    766 12 MARLBOROUGH       39:07.9 12:38   39:10.6 
  193  64/78   JESSICA JOSLYN       F    121 22 FRAMINGHAM        39:19.7 12:42   39:20.9 
  194   5/5    MARY MCQUAID         F    768 13 MARLBORO          39:37.5 12:47   39:40.3 
  195  20/23   VEAINS ELDER         F     71 44 MIDDLETOWN        39:44.0 12:50   39:50.5 
  196  65/78   MADHUMITHA NAGARAJAN F    191 26 WESTBOROUGH       40:11.4 12:58   40:16.9 
  197   5/6    PAT KELLEY           F    758 55 LEICESTER         40:37.9 13:07   40:43.8 
  198  47/61   RAVINSKAR CHUNDRU    M     42 29 WESTBOROUGH       41:20.8 13:21   54:12.9 
  199   6/6    BECKY MACDONALD      F    160 54 HOLLISTON         41:23.8 13:22   41:25.0 
  200          PAVAN KONDOJU        M    784    WESTBOROUGH       42:11.1 13:37   42:17.1 



                                                                      Page 5
                            NECC 5k for Autism
                              Southborogh, MA
                                May 8, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  201  48/61   SUMAN KANDAGATTA     M    123 24 SOUTHBOROUGH      42:29.3 13:43   53:54.5 
  202  49/61   RONAK BHUTA          M     15 26 WESTBOROUGH       42:42.9 13:47   54:08.0 
  203  66/78   BRANDY JOHNSON       F    116 34 FOXBORO           42:58.1 13:52   53:14.6 
  204  67/78   CARA MASULLO         F    168 24 FRAMINGHAM        43:00.1 13:53   43:01.2 
  205  50/61   PARVEEN MALIK        M    790 35 WESTBOROUGH       43:00.5 13:53   54:19.3 
  206  51/61   SANDEEP PRADHAN      M    215 28 MARLBOROUGH       43:02.1 13:53   54:18.1 
  207  52/61   RAM SARIN YATAM      M    297 26 WESTBOROUGH       43:07.2 13:55   48:43.4 
  208  21/23   SHARON REIDBORD      F    221 45 LEXINGTON         43:19.6 13:59   46:52.9 
  209  68/78   KATHLEEN CHAPMAN     F     37 28 MARLBOROUGH       43:20.2 13:59   43:28.5 
  210  69/78   VICHITRA SRIDMAR     F    771 26 SHREWSBURY        43:37.1 14:05   43:43.0 
  211  70/78   LAKSHMI SUGAVANAM    F    257 23 WESTBOROUGH       43:48.8 14:08   43:55.0 
  212  53/61   SATHISHKUMAR THULASI M    269 29 SHREWSBURY        44:15.6 14:17   55:36.4 
  213  54/61   BALAKRISHNAN CHANDRA M     36 38 SHREWSBURY        44:19.3 14:18   52:56.2 
  214  71/78   KEIRA MOORE          F    184 25 WESTBOROUGH       44:33.5 14:23   44:34.6 
  215          BEKRAM BEERAM             779 25 FRAMINGHAM        44:39.3 14:25   55:55.6 
  216  55/61   RAJESH VUTA          M    279 29 WESTBOROUGH       44:39.9 14:25   55:54.1 
  217  10/10   TYLER RUHLE          M    757 13 SARATOGA SPRING   44:40.9 14:25   44:42.0 
  218  72/78   CARI KAEDING         F    774 38 SPRINGFIELD       45:18.1 14:37   45:23.7 
  219  73/78   KELLI WALSH          F    281 30 ASHLAND           45:41.6 14:45   45:53.5 
  220  22/23   ALLA GORDON          F     90 49 LEXINGTON         45:46.1 14:46   51:58.5 
  221  74/78   LISA WARREN          F    755 32 CHELMSFORD        47:30.1 15:20   52:35.9 
  222  75/78   BETH PORTER          F    775 25 BRIGHTON          47:45.8 15:25   48:00.9 
  223  76/78   NARSHA               F    806 36 HREWSBURY         49:27.4 15:58   59:51.1 
  224          SHIBANE DHILLON           804 32 SOUTHBOROUGH      49:43.8 16:03   58:05.8 
  225  56/61   GEORGE SEBAN         M    237 30 MILFORD           49:51.2 16:05   49:59.3 
  226  57/61   RYAN CHARTRAND       M     39 30 GRAFTON           52:17.9 16:53   56:30.2 
  227          RAJASEKHAR KODALI         778    SOUTHBOROUGH      53:20.2 17:13   59:55.1 
  228  77/78   TAPASYA DESAI        F     64 23 WESTBOROUGH       54:37.2 17:38 1:06:00.3 
  229  58/61   GEORGE PAUCO         M    801 36 FRAMINGHAM        56:02.6 18:05 1:02:22.6 
  230  23/23   APRIL MILLS          F    798 46 AYER              56:08.7 18:07 1:07:24.8 
  231  25/26   MAHESH MENGHANI      M    179 41 WALTHAM           58:33.4 18:54   58:34.6 
  232  59/61   CRAIG COLLINS        M     46 32 CLINTON           59:17.3 19:08 1:00:22.9 
  233  60/61   ARUN DSOUZA          M    791 34 WESTBOROUGH     1:02:18.4 20:06 1:07:55.8 
  234          DAVID CHEREPOV       M    794    LEXINGTON       1:03:23.3 20:27 1:07:24.4 
  235  61/61   KRISHNA VELIDI       M    787 27 SHREWSBURY      1:07:15.9 21:42 1:13:51.1 
  236  78/78   DENINA LEWIS         F    154 27 JAMAICA PLAIN   1:10:31.3 22:45 1:10:32.4 
  237  26/26   LARRY LUTZ           M    158 40 SOUTHBOROUGH    1:19:56.9 25:48 1:19:58.0 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News