Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

New England Catholic HS T&F Invitational

Attleboro, MA, May 2, 2010

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                New England CatholicT&F Invitational - 5/2/2010                
                                  4th Annual                                   
                               Bishop Feehan HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akinyemi, Betsy           SR Bishop Feeha             13.63q  2 
  2 Dodge, Maddie             JR Bishop Feeha             13.64q  1 
  3 Erickson, Kaleigh         SO Notre Dame               13.76q  4 
  4 Phelan, Taylor            JR Ursuline Aca             13.88q  3 
  5 Mercadante, Amanda        JR La Salle Aca             13.96q  3 
  6 Morton, Rachel            SO Notre Dame               13.99q  2 
  7 Devereaux, Liann          SR Ursuline Aca             14.03   7 
  8 Luongo, Tiffany           SO Bishop Feeha             14.09   7 
  9 Zimmermann, Amanda        SR Coyle & Cass             14.14   6 
 10 Whall, Danielle           FR Bishop Feeha             14.21   3 
 11 Coutu, Ashley             JR La Salle Aca             14.25   5 
 12 Casey, Erin               SR Bishop Feeha             14.28   5 
 13 Walsh, Emily                 Bishop Feeha             14.29   1 
 14 Poliseno, Hannah          JR Notre Dame               14.42   4 
 15 Wilson, MacKenize         FR Notre Dame               14.51   7 
 16 Moran, Nicole             FR Austin Prep              14.55   6 
 17 Giglio, Jess              SO Bishop Fenwi             14.56   2 
 18 Richardson, Kayla         SR La Salle Aca             14.58   6 
 19 Larson, Christine         JR Bishop Feeha             14.89   4 
 20 Lee, Paige                SR Bishop Feeha             14.99   6 
 21 Binger, Tiffany           SO Fba Spring 10            15.00   1 
 22 Ioffredo, Anya            FR Austin Prep              15.07   4 
 23 Garrity, Erin             FR Bishop Feeha             15.10   3 
 24 Mitton, Jennifer          FR Coyle & Cass             15.14   2 
 25 Griever, Shannon          SR Notre Dame               15.18   1 
 26 Morrill, Lauren           FR Ursuline Aca             15.36   3 
 27 Tina, Cindy               JR Austin Prep              15.61   7 
 28 Eboigke, Edua             SO Fba Spring 10            16.30   2 
 29 Maguire, Kathryn          SO Notre Dame               16.39   5 
 30 Luciano, Lisa              8 Ursuline Aca             16.39   5 
 31 Lai, Xiao                 JR Fba Spring 10            16.54   7 
 32 Twomey, Molly             FR Austin Prep              16.66   5 
 33 Keane, Ann Marie          SR Fba Spring 10            16.67   4 
 34 Farrell, Meredith         FR Ursuline Aca             16.97   1 
 35 Yanson, Rose Anne         SO Fba Spring 10            17.26   6 
 36 Desisto, Courtney         FR Ursuline Aca             17.38   6 
 37 Kulesza, Rebecca          FR Fba Spring 10            19.22   7 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Akinyemi, Betsy           SR Bishop Feeha             13.61  
  2 Dodge, Maddie             JR Bishop Feeha             13.62  
  3 Mercadante, Amanda        JR La Salle Aca             13.68  
  4 Phelan, Taylor            JR Ursuline Aca             13.84  
  5 Morton, Rachel            SO Notre Dame               13.91  
  6 Erickson, Kaleigh         SO Notre Dame               13.93  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sessoms, George           SR Saint John's             11.46q  1 
  2 Clements, Devon           JR Bishop Stang             11.46q  2 
  3 Taylor, Matt              SO Bishop Feeha             11.53q  3 
  4 Acciavatti, Ray           SR Austin Prep              11.64q  1 
  5 Boland, Kevin             SR Bishop Feeha             11.71q  3 
  6 Johnston, Derek           SR Bishop Hendr             11.83q  2 
  7 Souffrant, Elvin          JR Archbishop W             12.14   1 
  8 Murphy, Sean              FR Bishop Hendr             12.18   3 
  9 Jordan, Brandon           JR Bishop Fenwi             12.29   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Andrew         SO Coyle & Cass             12.34   1 
 11 Collins, Steve            SR Saint John's             12.35   2 
 12 Korvili, Larsan           JR Bishop Feeha             12.35   1 
 13 Uva, Mike                 SR Saint John's             12.36   2 
 14 Rogers, Tyler             JR Coyle & Cass             12.47   3 
 15 Perkins, Matt             SO Coyle & Cass             13.04   3 
 16 Hannawi, Joe              JR Bishop Feeha             14.18   2 
 17 Nickerson, Ryan           FR Austin Prep              14.63   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clements, Devon           JR Bishop Stang             11.41  
  2 Sessoms, George           SR Saint John's             11.45  
  3 Taylor, Matt              SO Bishop Feeha             11.48  
  4 Acciavatti, Ray           SR Austin Prep              11.66  
  5 Boland, Kevin             SR Bishop Feeha             11.77  
  6 Johnston, Derek           SR Bishop Hendr             11.92  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 murphy, sara              SR Bishop Stang             16.68q  1 
  2 Dolan, Brittany           JR Bishop Fenwi             17.31q  2 
  3 Sells, Lexi               SO Bishop Feeha             17.60q  4 
  4 Reis, Lauren              JR Arlington Ca             17.92q  4 
  5 Beecher, Larkin           SR Notre Dame               18.01q  3 
  6 Hill, Kate                JR Bishop Feeha             18.23q  3 
  7 Sullivan, Emily           SO Ursuline Aca             18.76   1 
  8 Mulligan, Rosemary        SO Bishop Feeha             18.98   1 
  9 Clark, Alaina             FR Coyle & Cass             19.03   2 
 10 Ezbery, Danielle          JR Bishop Feeha             19.35   4 
 11 Valley, Ellen             JR Bishop Feeha             19.58   1 
 12 Sease, Merrick            JR Notre Dame               19.93   3 
 13 Welch, Moira              JR Notre Dame               20.25   2 
 14 McAvoy, Jenn              SO Ursuline Aca             20.49   4 
 15 Henry, Nora               SR Notre Dame               20.56   1 
 16 McClintock, Molly         JR Bishop Feeha             20.68   3 
 17 Sullivan, Kelcie          JR Notre Dame               20.97   4 
 18 Wheaton, Emily            SO Notre Dame               21.11   2 
 19 Green, Sarah              SO Bishop Feeha             21.29   4 
 20 Ryan, Grace                8 Ursuline Aca             21.37   3 
 21 Houlihan, Amanda          JR Bishop Feeha             23.12   2 
 22 Green, Annie              FR Austin Prep              23.57   2 
 23 Mazzone, Chanel           SO Ursuline Aca             25.39   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 murphy, sara              SR Bishop Stang             16.62  
  2 Dolan, Brittany           JR Bishop Fenwi             17.06  
  3 Sells, Lexi               SO Bishop Feeha             17.87  
  4 Beecher, Larkin           SR Notre Dame               17.95  
  5 Reis, Lauren              JR Arlington Ca             18.30  
  6 Hill, Kate                JR Bishop Feeha             19.70  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoder, Sam                JR Bishop Feeha             16.39q  2 
  2 Downey, Connor            SR Bishop Stang             16.43q  1 
  3 Ha, Tae                   SO Saint John's             16.47q  2 
  4 Hayes, Mike               SO Saint John's             17.92q  2 
  5 Falcone, Louis            SO Bishop Hendr             17.98q  1 
  6 Coulter, Dan              SO Bishop Feeha             18.57q  1 
  7 Murphy, Dan               SO Saint John's             20.22   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoder, Sam                JR Bishop Feeha             15.99  
  2 Ha, Tae                   SO Saint John's             16.13  
  3 Hayes, Mike               SO Saint John's             17.05  
  4 Falcone, Louis            SO Bishop Hendr             17.60  
  5 Downey, Connor            SR Bishop Stang             18.39  
  6 Coulter, Dan              SO Bishop Feeha             18.61  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Elaine            SR Bishop Feeha             27.16   6 
  2 Gonsalves, Brenna         JR Coyle & Cass             27.40   6 
  3 Smith, Alyssa             SR Coyle & Cass             27.75   6 
  4 Sullivan, Tori            SR Ursuline Aca             27.84   5 
  5 Kenyon, Tori              SO Notre Dame               27.91   5 
  6 Skeiber, Angela           SR Notre Dame               27.91   6 
  7 Erickson, Kaleigh         SO Notre Dame               27.94   6 
  8 Cataldo, Cassie           FR Notre Dame               28.72   4 
  9 Genatossio, Jessica       FR Coyle & Cass             28.73   4 
 10 Henry, Marypat            SO Notre Dame               28.77   5 
 11 Abbott, Ariana            JR La Salle Aca             29.13   5 
 12 Roderick, Mackenzie       JR Bishop Stang             29.18   6 
 13 O'Connell, Kristen        SR Bishop Fenwi             29.36   5 
 14 Ameral, Gina              JR Austin Prep              29.48   5 
 15 Goes, Sara                SO La Salle Aca             29.61   4 
 16 DiPonte, Olga             SR La Salle Aca             29.65   3 
 17 Chaca, Diane              SR La Salle Aca             30.09   4 
 18 Elison, Emily              8 Ursuline Aca             30.40   4 
 19 Robinson, Taylor          FR Fba Spring 10            30.46   3 
 20 Dulin, Nicole             SO Coyle & Cass             30.80   3 
 21 Wojner, Chrissy           SO Notre Dame               30.95   3 
 22 Andry, Hannah             JR Austin Prep              31.07   4 
 23 Saad, Nicole              JR Ursuline Aca             31.21   2 
 24 Sabatino, Leah            SO La Salle Aca             31.66   3 
 25 Malloch, Rachel           SO Coyle & Cass             31.89   3 
 26 Fisher, Maryann            8 Ursuline Aca             32.13   2 
 27 Preston, Courtney         SO Coyle & Cass             32.42   2 
 28 Teofilovici, Alexia       FR Austin Prep              32.54   2 
 29 Murray, Christina         JR Ursuline Aca             32.78   1 
 30 Doran, Julia               8 Ursuline Aca             32.81   2 
 31 Wilcox, Dabota            SO Fba Spring 10            33.43   2 
 32 Tung, Cindy               SO Fba Spring 10            36.83   1 
 33 Ji, Xuke                  JR Fba Spring 10            37.84   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kadich, Jared             SR Saint John's             22.72   5 
  2 Furtado, Alex             JR Archbishop W             22.81   5 
  3 Garant, Nick              SR Bishop Stang             23.13   5 
  4 Browne, Bryan             SO Saint John's             23.82   4 
  5 Mitchell, Zack            SR Bishop Feeha             23.88   5 
  6 Collins, Andre            SR Bishop Hendr             23.99   5 
  7 Pesaturo, Nick            JR Saint John's             24.03   5 
  8 Dumas, Joey               SO Saint John's             24.58   3 
  9 Custadio, Eric            JR Bishop Stang             24.61   4 
 10 Dinneen, Corey            SO Coyle & Cass             24.92   4 
 11 Bessette, Dylan           FR Bishop Hendr             25.00   4 
 12 Charboneau, Marc          SR Coyle & Cass             25.19   3 
 13 Pickering, Harry          JR Bishop Hendr             25.22   4 
 14 Zucco, Andrew             FR Saint John's             25.31   3 
 15 Delphonse, Jerry          JR Archbishop W             25.46   4 
 16 Terenzoni, Zack           JR Bishop Fenwi             25.67   2 
 17 Hines, Paul               SO Coyle & Cass             25.76   3 
 18 Lucas, Ken                JR Bishop Feeha             25.80   2 
 19 Graziano, Louie           FR Coyle & Cass             25.90   2 
 20 Smith, Connor             SO Coyle & Cass             26.02   3 
 21 Rusek, Matt               SO Coyle & Cass             26.26   2 
 22 Creed, Mike               FR Bishop Feeha             26.92   2 
 23 McCabe, Mark              SR Archbishop W             27.01   3 
 24 Lee, Oscar                SR Archbishop W             27.74   1 
 25 Vilme, Luders             JR Archbishop W             28.68   2 
 26 Savas, Jason              SO Austin Prep              30.80   1 
 27 Rajaratnam, Nicholas       6 Austin Prep              34.69   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terry, Amanda             SR La Salle Aca           1:06.55   1 
  2 Owen, Shuana              FR Notre Dame             1:10.42   1 
  3 Cataldo, Katie            JR Bishop Feeha           1:12.46   1 
  4 Saloman, Rachel           SR Austin Prep            1:15.15   1 
  5 Penell, Ally              SR Ursuline Aca           1:15.36   1 
  6 Murphy, Brianna           JR Notre Dame             1:16.09   1 
  7 Wilson, Erica             JR Ursuline Aca           1:17.70   2 
  8 Nguyen, Lan-Anh           SR Bishop Fenwi           1:18.53   2 
  9 Constantino, Christen     SR Notre Dame             1:23.55   2 
 10 Ahern, Meaghan            JR Arlington Ca           1:25.68   2 
 11 MacDonald, Colleen        FR Fba Spring 10          1:27.62   2 
 12 Fabien, Samantha          FR Notre Dame             1:29.70   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crosby, Chris             SR Saint John's             50.41   4 
  2 Wood, Kevin               SR Bishop Feeha             50.89   4 
  3 Brannigan, Ryan           SO Bishop Hendr             51.80   4 
  4 Shalkowski, Cameron       JR Bishop Hendr             52.05   4 
  5 West, Brandan             JR Saint John's             52.44   4 
  6 Barnes, Adam              JR Bishop Feeha             52.72   4 
  7 May, Connor               JR Saint John's             53.29   3 
  8 Shephard, Will            JR Bishop Stang             53.96   3 
  9 Clegg, Ian                JR Bishop Stang             54.17   3 
 10 Deschenes, Andre          SR Bishop Fenwi             55.55   3 
 11 Ricci, Cameron            FR Bishop Hendr             55.67   3 
 12 Murphy, Brendan           JR Bishop Hendr             56.03   3 
 13 Gauthier, Andrew          SO Saint John's             57.55   2 
 14 Costello, Zack            SR Saint John's             57.96   2 
 15 Barber, Ryan              SO Coyle & Cass             59.10   1 
 16 DiTullio, Ron             SR Austin Prep              59.14   2 
 17 Leahy, John               JR Arlington Ca             59.15   2 
 18 Caruso, Joe               JR Bishop Fenwi             59.98   2 
 19 Petrillo, Michael         SR Austin Prep            1:00.20   1 
 20 McMahon, Rich             SO Austin Prep            1:06.93   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     SO La Salle Aca           1:01.10   5 
  2 Darmody, Katie            SR Bishop Stang           1:01.46   5 
  3 James, Breanna            SR La Salle Aca           1:03.56   5 
  4 Quezada, Marial           SR Bishop Fenwi           1:03.63   5 
  5 Kurkoski, Haylee          SO La Salle Aca           1:05.31   4 
  6 Dermody, Kelsey           JR Coyle & Cass           1:06.28   5 
  7 Kenyon, Ariel             SR Notre Dame             1:06.44   5 
  8 Petrie, Katy              JR La Salle Aca           1:06.59   4 
  9 Kadick, Kelli             JR Ursuline Aca           1:07.11   4 
 10 Vu, Catherine             JR Fba Spring 10          1:07.60   3 
 11 Hanlon, Brynna            SO Notre Dame             1:07.69   1 
 12 MacGill, Elizabeth           Bishop Feeha           1:08.85   4 
 13 Sullivan, Elizabeth       SR La Salle Aca           1:09.25   4 
 14 Walsh, Alana              JR Notre Dame             1:10.09   3 
 15 O'Malley, Paige           JR Fba Spring 10          1:10.11   3 
 16 Woodbury, Samantha        FR Notre Dame             1:10.58   3 
 17 Ona, Sarah                FR Notre Dame             1:11.47   3 
 18 Lugten, Emma              SO Ursuline Aca           1:12.79   4 
 19 Fanikos, Erin             SO Fba Spring 10          1:12.96   2 
 20 Ledonne, Annalisa         SO Ursuline Aca           1:13.87   1 
 21 Tavalone, Alyssa          JR Ursuline Aca           1:14.71   2 
 22 Laforest, Kelsey          FR Fba Spring 10          1:15.85   1 
 23 Nguyen, Lisa              SO Fba Spring 10          1:18.70   2 
 24 Fagone, Marina            FR Ursuline Aca           1:20.64   2 
 -- Desir, Carline            JR Fba Spring 10               DQ   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Looney, Billy             JR Bishop Feeha           1:57.08  
  2 McShane, Bobby            SR Bishop Feeha           1:57.85  
  3 Ferris, John              JR Bishop Hendr           2:00.58  
  4 Sakovits, Andy            JR Bishop Hendr           2:01.72  
  5 Banks, Tommy              SR Bishop Fenwi           2:02.11  
  6 Clerx, William            JR Bishop Feeha           2:02.51  
  7 Zayac, Andrew             JR Coyle & Cass           2:06.87  
  8 Madan, Shawn              JR Coyle & Cass           2:07.98  
  9 Corkery, Pete             SR Bishop Feeha           2:08.04  
 10 Daponte, Alex             SR Bishop Hendr           2:11.13  
 11 McAllister, Jimmy         SR Bishop Feeha           2:11.69  
 12 Cardin, Andrew            SR Bishop Stang           2:12.24  
 13 Pasquarelli, Joe          JR Bishop Hendr           2:13.48  
 14 Farrell, Bob              SR Bishop Fenwi           2:18.20  
 15 Schoaf, Craig             SO Coyle & Cass           2:22.48  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keating, Molly            SO La Salle Aca           2:21.97  
  2 Wojtasinski, Sophia       SR Notre Dame             2:27.72  
  3 Byrnes, Maddy             SO La Salle Aca           2:31.35  
  4 Wolfe, Maddie             FR Ursuline Aca           2:32.38  
  5 Kelly, Siobahn            SO La Salle Aca           2:34.10  
  6 Fisher, Maggie            JR Ursuline Aca           2:35.48  
  7 Rocha, Beth               SR Bishop Stang           2:38.00  
  8 Chiulli, Elena             7 Ursuline Aca           2:38.46  
  9 Stephenson, Victoria      FR Coyle & Cass           3:02.57  
 10 Comeau, Erin                 Notre Dame             3:13.01  
 11 Prendeville, Anna         SO Notre Dame             3:13.52  
 12 Hamilton, Marykate        SO Ursuline Aca           3:16.79  
 13 Henry, Roisin             FR Fba Spring 10          3:17.32  
 14 Hurwitz, Michelle         SO Fba Spring 10          3:17.86  
 15 Mazza, Bridget            SR Fba Spring 10          3:19.98  
 16 Bloomer, Valerie          JR Archbishop W           3:28.13  
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meehan, Ryan              JR Bishop Hendr           4:28.52  
  2 Vuono, Mark               SO Bishop Hendr           4:29.94  
  3 Andraka, Andrew           JR Bishop Hendr           4:31.47  
  4 Mantia, Jon               JR Coyle & Cass           4:36.42  
  5 Young, Andrew             JR Bishop Fenwi           4:43.19  
  6 Murray, Alex              SR Bishop Feeha           4:43.37  
  7 Marcotte, Thomas          JR Bishop Feeha           4:45.93  
  8 Pederzani, Tom            JR Bishop Hendr           4:46.60  
  9 Donlon, Joey              JR Arlington Ca           4:49.96  
 10 Senra, Nick               JR Bishop Hendr           4:54.68  
 11 O'Brien, Kevin            JR Bishop Feeha           4:55.39  
 12 Murphy, Kirk              JR Bishop Stang           4:57.04  
 13 Hook, Chris               SO Bishop Hendr           4:58.44  
 14 Viola, Wesley             FR Austin Prep            5:01.69  
 15 Cooney, Austin            SO Coyle & Cass           5:10.02  
 16 Patterson, Richard        JR Bishop Feeha           5:20.68  
 17 Schaeffer, Pete           JR Bishop Fenwi           5:26.18  
 18 Fichera, Joe              FR Coyle & Cass           5:29.22  
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanley, Viviana           JR Bishop Feeha           5:16.02  
  2 Sullivan, Tara            JR Ursuline Aca           5:19.60  
  3 Gagnon, Erica             JR Archbishop W           5:35.08  
  4 Steeves, Kelsey           JR Notre Dame             5:44.32  
  5 Kibbe, Tiana              FR La Salle Aca           5:46.84  
  6 Nametz, Marybeth          FR Bishop Feeha           5:54.12  
  7 Prendergast, Shannon      JR Ursuline Aca           5:54.38  
  8 Beardwood, Victoria       SR La Salle Aca           5:58.30  
  9 marshall, chelsea         SR Bishop Stang           6:02.01  
 10 McShane, Julianne         FR Notre Dame             6:07.21  
 11 Griffin, Norah            SO Ursuline Aca           6:15.00  
 12 Cockfield, Veronica       SO Austin Prep            6:21.69  
 13 Breenan, Sarah            SO Notre Dame             6:24.37  
 14 Carroll, Courtney         SR Notre Dame             6:37.42  
 15 Wang, Siyuan              SR Fba Spring 10          7:14.08  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sienko, Jake              SR Bishop Hendr           9:50.94  
  2 Doyle, Brian              SR Bishop Hendr           9:51.55  
  3 MacKenzie, Mike           SR Bishop Hendr          10:00.13  
  4 Colvin, Ed                   Catholic Memoria      10:01.19  
  5 Costanzo, Ian             JR Bishop Stang          10:12.02  
  6 Manning, Drew             JR Bishop Hendr          10:16.42  
  7 Maida, Angelo             JR Bishop Fenwi          10:16.87  
  8 Harrington, Bill          JR Bishop Fenwi          10:17.62  
  9 Chrones, Nick             JR Bishop Hendr          10:45.73  
 10 Gill, Tim                 SR Bishop Feeha          10:50.22  
 11 Brazeau, Brian            SR Bishop Hendr          10:50.32  
 12 O'Brien, Joe              JR Bishop Fenwi          10:52.90  
 13 Fini, Kevin               JR Bishop Fenwi          11:13.49  
 14 Blake, John               JR Austin Prep           11:15.76  
 15 Krajewski, Corey          JR Bishop Stang          12:04.55  
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Anisa          SR Bishop Feeha          11:25.17  
  2 Murphy, Erin              SR Bishop Feeha          12:03.10  
  3 Papazian, Emily           SO La Salle Aca          12:08.91  
  4 Love, Sophie              JR Notre Dame            12:39.42  
  5 Varone, Victoria          FR La Salle Aca          12:42.81  
  6 Magyar, Michelle          JR Bishop Feeha          12:54.36  
  7 Culhane, Courtney         SR Notre Dame            12:56.13  
  8 McDermott, Elizabeth      FR Austin Prep           13:29.75  
  9 Baille, Murielle           7 Austin Prep           14:59.87  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yoder, Sam                JR Bishop Feeha           6-04.00  
  2 Durkin, Jack              SR Saint John's           6-02.00  
  3 Shephard, Will            JR Bishop Stang           5-10.00  
  4 Byman, James              SR Saint John's           5-08.00  
  5 Hayes, Mike               SO Saint John's          J5-08.00  
  6 Barboza-Simpkins, Jordan  SO Bishop Hendr           5-04.00  
  7 Madan, Shawn              JR Coyle & Cass          J5-04.00  
 -- Blake, John               JR Austin Prep                 NH  
 -- Ward, Billy               FR Bishop Feeha                NH  
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sells, Lexi               SO Bishop Feeha           5-00.00  
  2 Murphy, Brianna           JR Notre Dame             4-08.00  
  2 Cataldo, Cassie           FR Notre Dame             4-08.00  
  4 Ryan, Ellie               JR Bishop Feeha           4-04.00  
  4 Hill, Kate                JR Bishop Feeha           4-04.00  
 -- Miner, Samantha           FR Notre Dame                  NH  
 -- Gauthier, Kelly           JR Bishop Fenwi                NH  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clements, Devon           JR Bishop Stang          20-04.00  
  2 Baccini, Anthony          SR Austin Prep           19-04.25  
  3 Collins, Steve            SR Saint John's          19-02.00  
  4 Rogers, Tyler             JR Coyle & Cass          18-11.25  
  5 Acciavatti, Ray           SR Austin Prep           18-07.75  
  6 Barnes, Adam              JR Bishop Feeha          18-07.25  
  7 Douglas, Garfield         JR Bishop Feeha          18-06.25  
  8 Dumas, Joey               SO Saint John's          18-04.25  
  9 Gose, Ian                 JR Bishop Hendr          18-01.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Andrew         SO Coyle & Cass          17-06.50  
 10 Jordan, Brandon           JR Bishop Fenwi          17-06.50  
 12 West, Brandan             JR Saint John's          17-01.00  
 13 Delphonse, Jerry          JR Archbishop W          16-05.75  
 14 Vilme, Luders             JR Archbishop W          14-09.00  
 15 Savas, Jason              SO Austin Prep           11-01.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonsalves, Brenna         JR Coyle & Cass          15-09.00  
  2 Owen, Shuana              FR Notre Dame            15-08.25  
  3 Sullivan, Tori            SR Ursuline Aca          14-11.50  
  4 Coutu, Ashley             JR La Salle Aca          14-11.00  
  5 Erickson, Kaleigh         SO Notre Dame            14-09.25  
  6 Webb, Cailyn              SR Bishop Fenwi          14-08.50  
  7 Zimmermann, Amanda        SR Coyle & Cass          14-06.75  
  8 O'Malley, Paige           JR Fba Spring 10         14-03.50  
  9 Wood, Julia               FR Bishop Feeha          14-02.50  
 10 Dodge, Maddie             JR Bishop Feeha          14-02.25  
 11 Sease, Merrick            JR Notre Dame            14-02.00  
 12 Sabatino, Catherine       JR La Salle Aca          14-00.00  
 13 Adams, Delaney            SO Coyle & Cass          13-06.50  
 14 Tina, Cindy               JR Austin Prep           12-06.50  
 15 Eboigke, Edua             SO Fba Spring 10         11-04.50  
 16 Day, Katie                SR Ursuline Aca          11-02.00  
 17 Wilcox, Dabota            SO Fba Spring 10         10-01.50  
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Downey, Connor            SR Bishop Stang          42-01.00  
  2 Baccini, Anthony          SR Austin Prep           40-04.00  
  3 Douglas, Garfield         JR Bishop Feeha          39-11.00  
  4 Lenehan, Patrick          SR Austin Prep           39-10.50  
  5 Pickering, Harry          JR Bishop Hendr          39-01.75  
  6 McCabe, Mark              SR Archbishop W          38-08.00  
  7 Firth, Liam               JR Bishop Feeha          38-04.00  
  8 Shea, James               SR Saint John's          37-06.00  
  9 Caron, Tyler              JR Bishop Hendr          37-00.50  
 10 Aubin, Cameron            SR Bishop Hendr          35-02.50  
 11 Graziano, Louie           FR Coyle & Cass          32-04.75  
 12 Charboneau, Marc          SR Coyle & Cass          32-03.50  
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devereaux, Liann          SR Ursuline Aca          35-00.00  
  2 Akinyemi, Betsy           SR Bishop Feeha          32-11.00  
  3 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     SO La Salle Aca          32-10.50  
  4 murphy, sara              SR Bishop Stang          32-09.25  
  5 Ezbery, Danielle          JR Bishop Feeha          32-06.50  
  6 Dermody, Kelsey           JR Coyle & Cass          32-04.75  
  7 Reis, Lauren              JR Arlington Ca          32-03.50  
  8 Beecher, Larkin           SR Notre Dame            30-11.00  
  9 Henry, Marypat            SO Notre Dame            30-10.00  
 10 McGowan, Julianne         SR Notre Dame            30-03.50  
 11 Smith, Alyssa             SR Coyle & Cass          29-11.00  
 12 Saloman, Rachel           SR Austin Prep           28-09.00  
 13 Sullivan, Emily           SO Ursuline Aca          27-11.75  
 14 Day, Katie                SR Ursuline Aca          25-09.50  
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enos, Sean                JR Saint John's            151-04  
  2 Milder, Max               SR Bishop Hendr            133-03  
  3 Laskaris, Angelo          SR Saint John's            129-07  
  4 Yanish, Mike              SR Bishop Hendr            125-06  
  5 Wilson, Greg              SR Bishop Stang            122-06  
  6 Kiernan, Nolan            JR Bishop Hendr            119-08  
  7 Burke, Brendan            SR Austin Prep             113-10  
  8 Enos, Chris               JR Saint John's            110-02  
  9 McMackin, Tim             SO Bishop Feeha            110-01  
 10 Giles, Ed                 SO Bishop Feeha             96-02  
 11 Earle, Chris              SR Bishop Feeha             92-09  
 12 Nardone, Zach             JR Bishop Fenwi             86-02  
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moran, Kristina           JR Bishop Fenwi            106-08  
  2 Sidell, Andi              SR Bishop Fenwi             88-07  
  3 Ellis, Melissa            SR Bishop Feeha             84-03  
  4 Linnehan, Haley           JR Bishop Feeha             76-09  
  5 Wilkinson, Katie          JR Bishop Fenwi             76-02  
  6 Skinner, Catherine        JR Arlington Ca             74-10  
  7 Parent, Stephanie         SO Bishop Feeha             65-00  
  8 Wortman, Anna             FR Austin Prep              64-09  
  8 Mai, Eileen               SO Notre Dame               64-09  
 10 Nalbandian, Azniv          7 Austin Prep              62-08  
 11 Germano, Katherine        SO Ursuline Aca             62-05  
 12 Kumar, Indira             SR Coyle & Cass             60-05  
 13 DeSousa, Andreya          SO Coyle & Cass             57-06  
 14 D'Agostino, Tiffany       JR Arlington Ca             57-03  
 15 Rochefort, Maya           FR Ursuline Aca             56-06  
 16 McGillvray, Kayla         JR Arlington Ca             55-00  
 17 Fraser, Meghan            SO Ursuline Aca             51-07  
 18 Mitton, Jennifer          FR Coyle & Cass             48-08  
 19 Nwokeji, Chiamaka         SO Fba Spring 10            47-08  
 20 Moses, Olajumoke          SO Fba Spring 10            47-05  
 21 Cirelli, Danielle         SO Notre Dame               43-05  
 -- Lunny, Katharine          SR Notre Dame                FOUL  
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Dan              SR Bishop Hendr            170-04  
  2 Doherty, Liam             SR Bishop Feeha            161-01  
  3 Maloof, Mike              JR Bishop Hendr            154-04  
  4 Sheehan, Scott            JR Saint John's            152-00  
  5 Harrington, Luke          JR Bishop Feeha            138-03  
  6 Stone, Nick               JR Bishop Hendr            134-06  
  7 Caine, Ben                JR Bishop Feeha            132-06  
  8 Flanagan, Jeff            JR Archbishop W            126-03  
  9 Petrillo, Michael         SR Austin Prep             120-02  
 10 Zayac, Andrew             JR Coyle & Cass            116-10  
 11 Gallagher, John           JR Saint John's            113-03  
 12 Leahy, John               JR Arlington Ca            109-07  
 13 Keady, Jacob              SO Coyle & Cass            103-11  
 14 Moker, Jason              FR Saint John's             93-11  
 15 Perkins, Mike             SO Austin Prep              86-02  
 -- Smith, Connor             SO Coyle & Cass                DQ   jewelry
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Delaney            SO Coyle & Cass            109-02  
  2 Cataldo, Katie            JR Bishop Feeha            101-10  
  3 Lawler, Jill              JR Ursuline Aca             99-00  
  4 Gaughan, Emily            SR Bishop Feeha             87-02  
  5 ainsworth, corinne        SR Bishop Stang             85-03  
  6 Winters, Brittany         FR Austin Prep              81-09  
  7 Keene, Jules              FR Bishop Feeha             81-00  
  8 Robertson, Krissy         SO Ursuline Aca             80-05  
  9 Preston, Courtney         SO Coyle & Cass             77-08  
 10 Bagge, Kirsten            SO Coyle & Cass             68-01  
 11 Fisher, Maggie            JR Ursuline Aca             65-06  
 12 Keane, Ann Marie          SR Fba Spring 10            64-07  
 13 Constantino, Christen     SR Notre Dame               61-07  
 14 Cloherty, Meaghan         SO Fba Spring 10            53-10  
 15 Nalbandian, Adrinah       FR Austin Prep              52-03  
 16 Hanley, Kerri-Ann         JR Notre Dame               48-05  
 17 Binger, Tiffany           SO Fba Spring 10            44-06  
 -- Ferrari, Meggie              Bishop Stang                DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enos, Sean                JR Saint John's          50-07.00  
  2 Burke, Brendan            SR Austin Prep           50-00.50  
  3 Wilson, Greg              SR Bishop Stang          49-00.00  
  4 Freeman, Dan              SR Bishop Hendr          46-08.75  
  5 Nardone, Zach             JR Bishop Fenwi          46-01.50  
  6 McMackin, Tim             SO Bishop Feeha          45-04.75  
  7 O'Connor, Kevin           SR Saint John's          44-00.50  
  8 Apici, Nico               JR Bishop Hendr          42-09.50  
  9 Sheehan, Scott            JR Saint John's          42-07.50  
 10 Gargano, Billy            JR Bishop Feeha          41-03.50  
 11 DeCiantis, Nick           FR Bishop Hendr          40-02.00  
 12 Legacy, Tyler                Bishop Feeha          37-04.00  
 13 Nalbandian, Aram          SO Austin Prep           29-02.00  
 14 Lee, Oscar                SR Archbishop W          25-11.25  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Melissa            SR Bishop Feeha          34-04.75  
  2 Moran, Kristina           JR Bishop Fenwi          34-03.00  
  3 Linnehan, Haley           JR Bishop Feeha          34-01.00  
  4 Whall, Bridgett           SR Bishop Feeha          31-04.00  
  5 Wilkinson, Katie          JR Bishop Fenwi          30-01.25  
  6 Lawler, Jill              JR Ursuline Aca          29-06.50  
  7 mandly, leah              SR Bishop Stang          28-04.00  
  8 Sidell, Andi              SR Bishop Fenwi          28-00.25  
  9 DeSousa, Andreya          SO Coyle & Cass          28-00.00  
 10 Lunny, Katharine          SR Notre Dame            26-11.25  
 11 Robertson, Krissy         SO Ursuline Aca          25-11.25  
 12 Hanley, Kerri-Ann         JR Notre Dame            25-09.75  
 13 Skinner, Catherine        JR Arlington Ca          25-07.00  
 14 Kumar, Indira             SR Coyle & Cass          25-04.50  
 15 D'Agostino, Tiffany       JR Arlington Ca          23-07.50  
 16 Nwokeji, Chiamaka         SO Fba Spring 10         22-09.00  
 17 Winters, Brittany         FR Austin Prep           21-08.25  
 18 McGillvray, Kayla         JR Arlington Ca          21-02.00  
 19 Mai, Eileen               SO Notre Dame            21-00.50  
 20 Kirk, Erica                  Austin Prep           20-03.00  
 21 Moses, Olajumoke          SO Fba Spring 10         19-01.00  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Stang  'A'                                     45.19  
     1) Downey, Connor SR               2) Clements, Devon JR             
     3) Custadio, Eric JR               4) Garant, Nick SR                
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                    45.79  
     1) Taylor, Matt SO                 2) Mitchell, Zack SR              
     3) Doherty, Liam SR                4) Boland, Kevin SR               
  3 Austin Prep  'A'                                      46.09  
     1) Baccini, Anthony SR             2) Acciavatti, Ray SR             
     3) Lenehan, Patrick SR             4) Burke, Brendan SR              
  4 Archbishop Williams  'A'                              46.36  
     1) Furtado, Alex JR                2) Souffrant, Elvin JR            
     3) Nelson, Jamar JR                4) Delphonse, Jerry JR            
  5 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                  47.05  
     1) Barber, Ryan SO                 2) Dinneen, Corey SO              
     3) Rodriguez, Andrew SO            4) Rogers, Tyler JR               
  6 Bishop Hendricken  'B'                                48.19  
     1) Ricci, Cameron FR               2) Murphy, Sean FR                
     3) Bessette, Dylan FR              4) Witherspoon, Jarrid FR         
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy  'A'                                 51.81   2 
     1) Terry, Amanda SR                2) Goes, Sara SO                  
     3) Mercadante, Amanda JR           4) Dailey-Harris, Dakota SO       
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                    52.96   2 
     1) Akinyemi, Betsy SR              2) Casey, Erin SR                 
     3) Dodge, Maddie JR                4) Luongo, Tiffany SO             
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                               53.11   2 
     1) Beecher, Larkin SR              2) Henry, Marypat SO              
     3) Erickson, Kaleigh SO            4) Kenyon, Tori SO                
  4 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                   53.84   2 
     1) Webb, Cailyn SR                 2) Dolan, Brittany JR             
     3) Giglio, Jess SO                 4) O'Connell, Kristen SR          
  5 Ursuline Academy  'A'                                 55.73   1 
     1) Phelan, Taylor JR               2) Devereaux, Liann SR            
     3) Saad, Nicole JR                 4) Sullivan, Tori SR              
  6 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                               55.88   1 
     1) Morton, Rachel SO               2) Wilson, MacKenize FR           
     3) Hanlon, Brynna SO               4) Sease, Merrick JR              
  7 Bishop Feehan  'B'                                    56.06   2 
     1) Walsh, Emily                    2) Whall, Danielle FR             
     3) Larson, Christine JR            4) Lee, Paige SR                  
  8 Austin Prep  'A'                                      56.65   2 
     1) Ameral, Gina JR                 2) Andry, Hannah JR               
     3) Ioffredo, Anya FR               4) Moran, Nicole FR               
  9 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                  57.02   1 
     1) Zimmermann, Amanda SR           2) Genatossio, Jessica FR         
     3) Dulin, Nicole SO                4) Kumar, Indira SR               
 10 Ursuline Academy  'B'                                 59.89   1 
     1) Fisher, Maryann 8               2) Ledonne, Annalisa SO           
     3) Tavalone, Alyssa JR             4) Doran, Julia 8                 
 -- Fontbonne Academy Milton  'A'                            DQ   1  3 to 4
     1) Wilcox, Dabota SO               2) Eboigke, Edua SO               
     3) Binger, Tiffany SO              4) Robinson, Taylor FR            
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 3:44.19  
     1) Farrell, Bob SR                 2) Young, Andrew JR               
     3) Deschenes, Andre SR             4) Banks, Tommy SR                
  2 Bishop Hendricken  'B'                              3:46.49  
     1) Pasquarelli, Joe JR             2) Barboza-Simpkins, Jordan SO    
     3) Gose, Ian JR                    4) Murphy, Brendan JR             
  3 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                3:52.34  
     1) Madan, Shawn JR                 2) Mantia, Jon JR                 
     3) Zayac, Andrew JR                4) Schoaf, Craig SO               
 -- Bishop Hendricken  'A'                                   DQ   unsportsmanlike cond
     1) Sakovits, Andy JR               2) Ferris, John JR                
     3) Shalkowski, Cameron JR          4) O'Connell, Kyle SO             
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Stang  'A'                                   4:15.86  
     1) Darmody, Katie SR               2) Roderick, Mackenzie JR         
     3) Morse, Emily SO                 4) murphy, sara SR                
  2 La Salle Academy  'A'                               4:19.10  
     1) Abbott, Ariana JR               2) Chaca, Diane SR                
     3) Keating, Molly SO               4) Petrie, Katy JR                
  3 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  4:22.23  
     1) Gendron, Serena SR              2) Martin, Elaine SR              
     3) Luongo, Andrea FR               4) Silveira, Morgan FR            
  4 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                4:28.60  
     1) Gonsalves, Brenna JR            2) Dermody, Kelsey JR             
     3) Smith, Alyssa SR                4) Boutin, Katie SO               
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:30.93  
     1) Whitaker, Kelsey SO             2) Kenyon, Ariel SR               
     3) Skeiber, Angela SR              4) Wojtasinski, Sophia SR         
  6 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               4:46.78  
     1) Grela, Meghan FR                2) Kadick, Kelli JR               
     3) Penell, Ally SR                 4) Sullivan, Emily SO             
  7 Fontbonne Academy Milton  'A'                       4:59.83  
     1) Desir, Carline JR               2) Henry, Roisin FR               
     3) Nguyen, Lisa SO                 4) MacDonald, Colleen FR          
  8 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             5:00.36  
     1) Armstrong, Alli SO              2) Walsh, Alana JR                
     3) Powell, Maria SO                4) Harrington, Chelsea JR         
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              8:23.80  
     1) Doyle, Brian SR                 2) Vuono, Mark SO                 
     3) Meehan, Ryan JR                 4) Andraka, Andrew JR             
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  8:45.61  
     1) Looney, Billy JR                2) Clerx, William JR              
     3) O'Brien, Kevin JR               4) McShane, Bobby SR              
  3 Bishop Feehan  'B'                                  9:07.94  
     1) Corkery, Pete SR                2) McAllister, Jimmy SR           
     3) Marcotte, Thomas JR             4) Murray, Alex SR                
  4 Bishop Hendricken  'B'                              9:24.27  
     1) Doherty, Alex FR                2) Henseler, Tyler FR             
     3) Martin, Chase FR                4) Couture, Steven FR             
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                               10:00.30  
     1) Alegi, Abigail SR               2) Adams, Delaney SO              
     3) Venturo, Brittany JR            4) Venturo, Brianna JR            
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            10:05.76  
     1) Smith, Emily FR                 2) Jaklitsch, Sarah FR            
     3) O'Leary, Mollie FR              4) King, Clara FR                 
  3 Ursuline Academy  'A'                              11:15.26  
     1) Fisher, Maggie JR               2) Wolfe, Maddie FR               
     3) Griffin, Norah SO               4) Sullivan, Tara JR              
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Galasso, Mike             JR Saint John's             59.44   2 
  2 Gose, Ian                 JR Bishop Hendr           1:00.03   2 
  3 Firth, Liam               JR Bishop Feeha           1:00.50   2 
  4 Byman, James              SR Saint John's           1:01.59   1 
  5 Hickey, Taylor            SR Bishop Stang           1:02.66   2 
  6 Lenehan, Patrick          SR Austin Prep            1:02.86   1 
  7 Spillane, Cameron         JR Coyle & Cass           1:03.32   1 
  8 Ward, Billy               FR Bishop Feeha           1:06.08   2 
  9 Barboza-Simpkins, Jordan  SO Bishop Hendr           1:07.13   2 
 10 McAteer, Adam             FR Bishop Hendr           1:09.93   1 
 11 McNamara, Brendan         FR Bishop Hendr           1:13.06   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Feehan              153        2) La Salle Academy           90   
    3) Notre Dame Academy          76        4) Ursuline Academy           55   
    5) Coyle & Cassidy             50        6) Bishop Fenwick             47   
    7) Bishop Stang                34        8) Archbishop Williams         6   
    9) Austin Prep                  5       10) Arlington Catholic          3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Hendricken          143        2) Saint John's Prep         112   
    3) Bishop Feehan              106        4) Bishop Stang               66   
    5) Austin Prep                 41        6) Bishop Fenwick             16   
    6) Coyle & Cassidy             16        8) Archbishop Williams        13   
    9) Catholic Memorial            4                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News