Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Weston Twilight Invitational

Weston, MA, May 1, 2010

Weston 2010 Twilight Invitational

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2010 11:00 PM
                 Weston Twilight Invitational 2009 - 5/2/2009                  
                                   Weston HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Emma                   Boston Latin             12.57q  3 
  2 O Dea, Molly                 Hingham                  12.64q  4 
  3 Bien-Aime, Charmine          Cambridge Ri             12.94q  5 
  4 Banks, Ezra                  Newton South             12.99q  5 
  5 Daniel, Carly                Wellesley                13.25q  6 
  6 Baldwin, Kayla               Andover                  13.26q  1 
  7 Clark, Molly                 Hingham                  13.41   2 
  8 Wynn, Djaidah                Newton North             13.42   3 
  9 Vance, Stephanie             Billerica                13.43   3 
 10 Wheaton, Alley               Weston                   13.58   1 
 11 Tames, Krayonina             Wayland                  13.60   6 
 12 Sousa, Katelyn               Hopkinton                13.67   2 
 13 Basile, Lauren               Watertown                13.75   3 
 14 Thomas, Rachel               Watertown                13.76   2 
 15 Piersiak, Kate               Medfield                 13.80   4 
 16 Carney, Amanda               Walpole                  13.91   6 
 17 D'Urso, Jen                  Billerica                14.06   3 
 18 Lee, Christie                Newton South             14.12   2 
 19 Adler, Jen                   Wayland                  14.14   2 
 20 Brajak, Becca                Billerica                14.23   6 
 21 Murphy, Mary                 Acton-Boxbor             14.28   6 
 22 Gray, Tori                   Whitman-Hans             14.29   4 
 23 Adadja, Rivka                Acton-Boxbor             14.31   1 
 24 DuPuy, Sheena                Hopkinton                14.33   4 
 25 Eisenbeis, Carra             Hingham                  14.40   1 
 26 McCormack, Kayla             Whitman-Hans             14.47   5 
 27 Hayden, Leah                 Needham                  14.69   5 
 28 Dempsey, Karen               Whitman-Hans             14.88   1 
 29 Flynn, Gen                   Wayland                  14.93   5 
 30 Pollard, Rachel              Stoneham                 15.01   5 
 31 Beaulieu, Ashley             Holyoke Cath             15.45   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 O Dea, Molly                 Hingham                  12.58    5   
  2 Rice, Emma                   Boston Latin             12.58    3   
  3 Bien-Aime, Charmine          Cambridge Ri             12.82    1   
  4 Banks, Ezra                  Newton South             12.90  
  5 Daniel, Carly                Wellesley                12.99  
  6 Baldwin, Kayla               Andover                  13.05  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Tayla                 Westwood                 25.97q  2 
  2 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           Cambridge Ri             26.16q  6 
  3 Jarostchuk, Maya             Acton-Boxbor             26.48q  4 
  4 Bishop, Eve                  Andover                  26.64q  5 
  5 Dreher, Kathleen             Conc-Car                 26.75q  1 
  6 Brennan, Madeleine           Northampton              27.06q  4 
  7 Elinoff, Katelyn             Hingham                  27.51   3 
  8 Pingue, Georgia              Cambridge Ri             27.72   2 
  9 Blaides, Dominique           Conc-Car                 27.76   5 
 10 Cox, Hailey                  Holyoke Cath             27.87   6 
 11 Pearl, Hannah                Framingham               27.90   4 
 12 Reichlin, Kristen            Acton-Boxbor             27.98   1 
 13 Frieze, Madeline             Newton South             28.19   2 
 14 Galewski, Nicole             Whitman-Hans             28.23   5 
 15 Feit, Molly                  Acton-Boxbor             28.32   1 
 16 Catania, Meghan              Billerica                28.40   6 
 17 Ribas, Anna                  Westwood                 28.54   3 
 18 Glover, Jillian              Weymouth                 28.64   2 
 19 Cuccurullo, Julia            Newton North             28.66   5 
 20 Norman, Kathryn              Billerica                28.69   1 
 21 Candelieri, Gabriella        Hingham                  28.73   5 
 22 Epstein, Jenny               Newton South             28.84   6 
 23 Keedy, Casey                 Northampton              29.15   3 
 24 Malone, Caroline             Walpole                  29.17   3 
 25 Larsen, Kasey                Whitman-Hans             29.25   4 
 26 Connor, Micaela              Marian                   29.41   1 
 27 Sudbey, Hannah               Hingham                  29.60   3 
 28 O'Hara, Katie                Holyoke Cath             29.62   2 
 29 Hayden, Leah                 Needham                  29.65   4 
 30 Eisenbud, Samantha           Framingham               29.80   6 
 31 Calderone, Bianca            Wellesley                29.91   6 
 32 britto, jeakarys             Wayland                  31.47   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Tayla                 Westwood                 26.01    5   
  2 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           Cambridge Ri             26.05    3   
  3 Bishop, Eve                  Andover                  26.69    1   
  4 Dreher, Kathleen             Conc-Car                 26.78  
  5 Jarostchuk, Maya             Acton-Boxbor             26.96  
  6 Brennan, Madeleine           Northampton              27.31  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boyce, Cecily                Hopkinton                59.43   4   5   
  2 Watts, Ivy                   Waltham                  59.45   5   3   
  3 Landry, Meghan               Marshfield               59.90   5   1   
  4 McCauley, Julie              Marshfield             1:00.23   5 
  5 Flores, Talia                Watertown              1:01.49   4 
  6 Chea, DeKontee               Chelmsford             1:01.87   6 
  7 Sexton, Katherine            Waltham                1:01.88   5 
  8 Fonseca, Tiffany             Boston Latin           1:02.26   4 
  9 Dee, Carly                   Wellesley              1:02.45   6 
 10 Sandson, Kathrine            Newton South           1:02.49   5 
 11 Burke, Kelly                 Walpole                1:02.60   4 
 12 Conway, Ellen                Acton-Boxbor           1:02.62   6 
 13 Czerwonka, Gosia             Billerica              1:02.69   4 
 14 Georges, Caeleigh            Lincoln-Sudb           1:02.97   6 
 15 Bronenkant, Rae              Andover                1:02.98   4 
 16 Hopkins, Felicia             Weymouth               1:03.18   5 
 17 Havican, Morgan              Stoneham               1:03.26   3 
 18 Campbell, Caroline           Conc-Car               1:03.68   3 
 19 O Neill, Kathleen            Hingham                1:04.39   3 
 20 Bunce, Liana                 Medfield               1:04.71   2 
 21 Kelley, Kathryn              Wellesley              1:04.88   6 
 22 Cardinal, Jenn               Holyoke Cath           1:05.21   3 
 23 King, Catherine              Wellesley              1:05.35   6 
 24 Anzalone, Lauren             Needham                1:05.62   2 
 25 Mahoney, Jenn                Whitman-Hans           1:06.16   3 
 26 Barrett, Abbe                Hingham                1:06.46   3 
 27 Foody, Jacqueline            Weston                 1:07.27   2 
 28 Goode, Lindsey               Whitman-Hans           1:07.65   2 
 29 McAllister, Hillary          Marian                 1:07.66   1 
 30 Vecchi, Amanda               Millis                 1:08.30   1 
 31 Pytka, Jenn                  Holyoke Cath           1:09.19   1 
 32 Sylvia, Jess                 Lincoln-Sudb           1:11.57   1 
 33 Roche, Katie                 Lincoln-Sudb           1:13.31   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keklak, Andrea               Lincoln-Sudb           2:16.96    5   
  2 O'Keefe, Kathy               Newton South           2:17.88    3   
  3 Paine, Natalia               Northampton            2:18.82    1   
  4 Pryor, Devyn                 Dartmouth              2:21.10  
  5 Arthur, Claire               Lincoln-Sudb           2:22.12  
  6 Fullerton, Beth              Haverhill              2:22.52  
  7 Neves, Courtney              New Bedford            2:22.82  
  8 Bolick, Kim                  Hopkinton              2:23.87  
  9 Walsh, Kara                  Waltham                2:24.25  
 10 Berkowicz, Julia             Whitinsville           2:24.43  
 11 Rudder, Emily                Lincoln-Sudb           2:24.46  
 12 Nixon, Kallie                Medfield               2:25.65  
 13 Bellerose, Meghan            Newton North           2:25.66  
 14 Pisarik, Kristi              Chelmsford             2:26.94  
 15 Ashenfelter, Katherine       Needham                2:27.17  
 16 Brew, Elizabeth              Acton-Boxbor           2:27.46  
 17 Leonard, Caroline            Hingham                2:28.27  
 18 Heffernan, Maggie            Newton North           2:29.48  
 19 Solomon, Michelle            Conc-Car               2:29.70  
 20 Larson, Emma                 Northampton            2:29.80  
 21 Brem, Julia                  Conc-Car               2:30.13  
 22 Dao, Amy                     Acton-Boxbor           2:30.17  
 23 Carrigan, Sarah              Wellesley              2:31.76  
 24 Budris, Kelseigh             Conc-Car               2:32.10  
 25 Schwab, Maria                Marian                 2:32.33  
 26 Wolff, Rachael               Holyoke Cath           2:32.64  
 27 Moules, Cally                Billerica              2:32.79  
 28 Anderson, Haley              Hopkinton              2:32.96  
 29 Penney, Elyssa               Haverhill              2:33.03  
 30 Kohler, Tori                 Lincoln-Sudb           2:33.79  
 31 Friedman, Hannah             Newton South           2:33.79  
 32 Kennedy, Lauren              Stoneham               2:33.89  
 33 Caccitore, Gianna            Whitman-Hans           2:34.04  
 34 Campo, Joling                Acton-Boxbor           2:34.44  
 35 Lambergs, Elza               Boston Latin           2:34.71  
 36 Hurwitz, Ali                 Newton North           2:35.43  
 37 Kendall, Abby                Stoneham               2:36.61  
 38 Jelloe, Liz                  Walpole                2:37.10  
 39 Puleo, Lauren                Wayland                2:37.36  
 40 Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma       Northampton            2:38.16  
 41 Rigobon, Alexandra           Weston                 2:38.22  
 42 Coutts, Nikki                Dover-Sherbo           2:38.56  
 43 DeStefano, Alison            Stoneham               2:38.94  
 44 Hoglund, Elsa                Millis                 2:44.23  
 45 Clark, Jennifer              Tyngsborough           2:47.68  
 46 Elcock, Amanda               Medfield               3:11.16  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillis, Margo                Newton North           5:09.79    5   
  2 Vander Baan, Annaliese       Whitinsville           5:13.49    3   
  3 Fouda, Priyanka              Wellesley              5:16.08    1   
  4 Smith, Nora                  Westwood               5:16.09  
  5 Pohl, Abigail                Weston                 5:18.63  
  6 Milne, Lee                   Dover-Sherbo           5:18.69  
  7 Mello, Kathy                 Boston Latin           5:23.35  
  8 Jessie, Katie                Conc-Car               5:24.42  
  9 Reed, Madeleine              Newton South           5:26.31  
 10 Brophy, Meghan               Waltham                5:29.38  
 11 Clarke, Holly                Lincoln-Sudb           5:31.07  
 12 Baker, Abby                  Whitman-Hans           5:31.90  
 13 Fullerton, Mary              Haverhill              5:32.25  
 14 Mullin, Brennan              Wellesley              5:33.87  
 15 Sullivan, Julia              Northampton            5:34.70  
 16 Alpert, Hannah               Needham                5:34.74  
 17 Ryan, Caitlin                Whitman-Hans           5:35.28  
 18 Ford, Viviane                Northampton            5:40.19  
 19 Abreu, Jasmine               Dracut                 5:40.36  
 20 O'Shaughnessy, Sarah         Medfield               5:41.15  
 21 St. Pierre, Kristen          Dracut                 5:42.04  
 22 Albanese, Shayna             Weymouth               5:45.74  
 23 Sypek, Elizabeth             Hingham                5:46.21  
 24 Laurence, Anna               Newton South           5:49.34  
 25 Wessenyeleh, Edom            Weston                 5:49.72  
 26 Mientkiewez, Kaley           Whitman-Hans           5:50.83  
 27 Perlo, Sarah                 Newton North           5:51.38  
 28 Gair, Kelly                  Medfield               5:53.59  
 29 O'Riordan, Maura             Marian                 5:55.28  
 30 Trayner, Rebecca             Newton North           5:55.76  
 31 O'Neill, Lauren              Stoneham               5:55.84  
 32 Makino, Lina                 Weston                 5:55.91  
 33 Milsark, Haley               Northampton            5:59.47  
 34 McGrattan, Kelsey            Waltham                6:00.13  
 35 Budris, Maree                Conc-Car               6:03.90  
 
Event 6  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fineman, Melanie             Newton South          11:04.21    5   
  2 Corcoran, Jill               Weymouth              11:17.85    3   
  3 Lodge, Kellie                Hopkinton             11:25.24    1   
  4 Kaliski, Jessie              Wellesley             11:26.87  
  5 Keating, Rachael             Westwood              11:31.99  
  6 Regan, Emily                 Whitman-Hans          11:33.13  
  7 Russell, Katina              Needham               11:36.54  
  8 Connolly, Kate               Needham               11:41.30  
  9 Lellman, Charlotte           Northampton           11:42.42  
 10 Baker, Rachel                Whitman-Hans          11:46.30  
 11 Springford, Kayla            Dracut                11:51.63  
 12 Fisher, Erica                Holyoke Cath          12:05.13  
 13 Chow, Lauren                 Weston                12:13.01  
 14 Walmsley, Charlotte          Weston                12:21.26  
 15 Massoud, Nicole              Durfee                12:23.80  
 16 Roth, Eve                    Wellesley             12:24.01  
 17 Lauer, Eva                   Wellesley             12:25.63  
 18 Hunter, Allie                Medfield              12:32.96  
 19 Campion, Alison              Westwood              12:35.66  
 20 Mallard, Kristina            Billerica             12:46.12  
 21 Hicks, Andrea                Weymouth              12:57.77  
 22 Shea, Courtney               Walpole               13:00.44  
 23 Cossette, Amber              Chelmsford            13:05.51  
 24 Pinkham, Samantha            Hingham               13:13.68  
 25 Nadeau, Colby                Walpole               13:15.95  
 26 Meyerson, Olivia             Conc-Car              13:26.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawley, Erica                Walpole                  16.10q  1 
  2 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth                 16.18q  4 
  3 Wong, Kayla                  Newton North             16.27q  2 
  4 Belluche, Emily              Andover                  16.29q  3 
  5 Ready, Lauren                Lincoln-Sudb             16.43q  5 
  6 Ren, Amy                     Newton North             16.79q  3 
  7 Craib, Savanna               Acton-Boxbor             17.02   2 
  8 Stern, Isabel                Wayland                  17.11   1 
  9 Patrolia, Meghan             Hingham                  17.18   4 
 10 Gilbert, Nicole              Hanover                  17.20   5 
 11 Arcement, Lauren             Hingham                  17.23   2 
 12 Ciolek, Alisha               Holyoke Cath             17.34   1 
 13 Kelly, Meaghan               Watertown                17.41   2 
 14 Perry, Brianna               New Bedford              17.55   5 
 15 Isidor, Melissa              New Bedford              17.66   4 
 16 Surette, Rachel              Haverhill                17.82   1 
 17 White, Natalie               Hamilton-Wen             17.94   5 
 18 Prior, Kayla                 Newton North             18.04   4 
 19 Cronin, Mary Kate            Newton South             18.13   3 
 20 Bianco, Cristiana            Weymouth                 18.23   5 
 21 Gabriel, Lauren              Newton South             18.48   3 
 22 Kodas, Malia                 Conc-Car                 18.79   1 
 23 Rondeau, Katelyn             Whitman-Hans             18.89   3 
 24 Kotowski, Alissa             Stoneham                 18.95   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Belluche, Emily              Andover                  16.21    5   
  2 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth                 16.21    3   
  3 Ready, Lauren                Lincoln-Sudb             16.35    1   
  4 Ren, Amy                     Newton North             16.61  
  5 Hawley, Erica                Walpole                  16.92  
  6 Wong, Kayla                  Newton North             16.99  
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanton, Alex                Medfield               1:03.30   5   5   
  2 Stabile, Rebecca             Haverhill              1:05.50   5   3   
  3 Ganley, Karla                Wellesley              1:06.24   5   1   
  4 Broholm, Tessa               Wellesley              1:08.96   4 
  5 Galejs, Janis                Conc-Car               1:09.43   3 
  6 Lumbert, Allyssa             Hingham                1:09.43   3 
  7 Salley, Jessica              Andover                1:09.78   5 
  8 Hopkins, Phoebe              Northampton            1:10.42   5 
  9 Shay, Erika                  Waltham                1:10.53   4 
 10 McAuliffe, Sarah             Millis                 1:10.69   4 
 11 Offley, Kenzie               New Bedford            1:10.70   4 
 12 Green, Courtney              Wellesley              1:11.38   3 
 13 Goldberg, Ellen              Newton North           1:11.43   3 
 14 Coughlin, Caroline           Chelmsford             1:12.05   2 
 15 Welch, Lauren                Weymouth               1:12.62   3 
 16 Hojlo, Maggie                Wayland                1:13.51   2 
 17 Remy, Kyle                   Newton South           1:13.61   2 
 18 Rabideau, Alicia             Marian                 1:14.56   1 
 19 Lorch, Meredith              Conc-Car               1:15.32   1 
 20 Harwood, Meghan              Weston                 1:16.31   2 
 21 Collins, Melanie             Whitman-Hans           1:16.37   4 
 22 Schott, Kristie              Needham                1:16.40   1 
 23 Lyons, Kristiana             Stoneham               1:16.84   2 
 24 Zeitlin, Melissa             Stoneham               1:17.19   3 
 25 Bezreh, Alyssa               Needham                1:17.31   2 
 26 Rafuse, Katherine            Wayland                1:18.87   1 
 27 McLellan, Gina               Hingham                1:19.45   1 
 28 Raubach, Maureen             Needham                1:19.87   1 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cronin, Moira                Andover                5-08.00    5   
  2 Salley, Jessica              Andover                5-02.00    3   
  3 Hawley, Erica                Walpole               J5-02.00    1   
  4 Thomas, Rachel               Watertown              5-00.00  
  4 Lane, Mollie                 Hanover                5-00.00  
  4 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth               5-00.00  
  7 Grigoli, Lucia               Newton North          J5-00.00  
  8 Larkin, Maeve                Newton North           4-10.00  
  8 Perry, Brianna               New Bedford            4-10.00  
  8 Hutchinson, Emily            Newton North           4-10.00  
  8 Burk, Olivia                 Lincoln-Sudb           4-10.00  
  8 Barach, Alexa                Conc-Car               4-10.00  
  8 Zoppo, Andrea                Walpole                4-10.00  
  8 Nash, Amanda                 Lincoln-Sudb           4-10.00  
 15 Forrow, Avery                Newton South           4-08.00  
 15 Keedy, Casey                 Northampton            4-08.00  
 15 Shiland, Lily                Hamilton-Wen           4-08.00  
 15 Craib, Savanna               Acton-Boxbor           4-08.00  
 15 Ross, Lindsey                Dracut                 4-08.00  
 15 Kestenberg, Nicole           Newton South           4-08.00  
 21 Pedersen, Jessica            Wellesley              4-05.00  
 21 Tully, Allison               Whitman-Hans           4-05.00  
 21 King, Catherine              Wellesley              4-05.00  
 21 Kruse, Alexandra             Stoneham               4-05.00  
 21 Richner, Samantha            Whitman-Hans           4-05.00  
 -- Learned, Christine           Conc-Car                    NH  
 -- Penicaud, Maddy              Marthas Vine                NH  
 -- Shelton, Taylor              Tyngsborough                NH  
 -- Roberts, Bianca              Durfee                      NH  
 -- Gladman, Alysa               Waltham                     NH  
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Steph                 Newton North          11-00.00    5   
  2 Visnick, Cora                Newton South          10-09.00    2   
  2 McPhee, Hanna                Wellesley             10-09.00    2   
  4 Bishop, Eve                  Andover               10-00.00  
  5 Ganley, Karla                Wellesley              9-00.00  
  6 Visnick, Kyra                Newton South           8-00.00  
  6 Forrow, Avery                Newton South           8-00.00  
  6 Cummings, Allysa             Andover                8-00.00  
  6 McGahan, Michelle            Acton-Boxbor           8-00.00  
  6 Nash, Amanda                 Lincoln-Sudb           8-00.00  
 11 Church, Kial                 Acton-Boxbor          J8-00.00  
 -- Sperazza, Demi               Lincoln-Sudb                NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla                Newton North          19-03.50    5   
  2 McCauley, Julie              Marshfield            17-11.50    3   
  3 Gilbert, Nicole              Hanover               17-09.50    1   
  4 Stanton, Alex                Medfield              17-05.75  
  5 Ren, Amy                     Newton North          17-01.50  
  6 Carney, Amanda               Walpole               16-11.00  
  7 Glover, Jillian              Weymouth              16-05.00  
  8 Sarault, Ali                 Dracut                16-04.00  
  9 Elinoff, Katelyn             Hingham               16-03.50  
 10 Flores, Talia                Watertown             16-03.00  
 11 White, Natalie               Hamilton-Wen          16-02.75  
 12 Patrolia, Meghan             Hingham               16-02.25  
 13 Daniel, Carly                Wellesley             16-00.00  
 14 Fries, Randi                 Acton-Boxbor          15-10.00  
 15 Hawley, Erica                Walpole               15-09.50  
 16 Isidor, Melissa              New Bedford           15-08.25  
 17 Paine, Natalia               Northampton           15-08.00  
 18 Dreher, Kathleen             Conc-Car              15-07.50  
 19 Lee, Christie                Newton South          15-06.00  
 20 Gerner, Teresa               Weston                15-04.25  
 21 Blaides, Dominique           Conc-Car              15-00.50  
 22 Clark, Molly                 Hingham               14-10.50  
 23 Millman, Chloe               Newton South          14-10.00  
 24 Comei, Angie                 Haverhill             14-05.25  
 25 Dempsey, Janet               Whitman-Hans          14-04.00  
 25 D'Urso, Jen                  Billerica             14-04.00  
 27 Broholm, Tessa               Wellesley             14-03.25  
 28 Spivack, Danielle            Whitman-Hans          14-01.00  
 29 Dee, Sophia                  Lincoln-Sudb          13-10.25  
 30 Galewski, Nicole             Whitman-Hans          13-03.50  
 -- Prior, Kayla                 Newton North              FOUL  
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla                Newton North          40-04.25    5   
  2 Ready, Lauren                Lincoln-Sudb          36-09.00    3   
  3 Banks, Ezra                  Newton South          36-06.00    1   
  4 Belluche, Emily              Andover               36-04.50  
  5 Pingue, Georgia              Cambridge Ri          35-09.00  
  6 Cox, Hailey                  Holyoke Cath          35-06.00  
  7 Ren, Amy                     Newton North          35-02.00  
  8 Worsfold, Camilla            Hamilton-Wen          34-04.75  
  9 White, Danielle              Dracut                34-00.00  
 10 Surette, Rachel              Haverhill             33-09.00  
 10 Welch, Lauren                Weymouth              33-09.00  
 12 Bien-Aime, Charmine          Cambridge Ri          33-01.00  
 13 Carney, Amanda               Walpole               33-00.50  
 14 Vance, Stephanie             Billerica             32-09.50  
 14 Landry, Meghan               Marshfield            32-09.50  
 16 Genest, Audrey               Stoneham              32-08.00  
 17 Dempsey, Janet               Whitman-Hans          32-06.00  
 18 Dushman, Rachel              Bedford               32-05.00  
 18 Campbell, Caroline           Conc-Car              32-05.00  
 20 Gerner, Teresa               Weston                31-08.00  
 20 Sarah, McAuliffe             Millis                31-08.00  
 22 Liu, Jen                     Newton North          31-07.75  
 23 Comei, Angie                 Haverhill             31-01.50  
 24 Lumbert, Allyssa             Hingham               30-10.00  
 24 Berluti, Rachel              Westwood              30-10.00  
 26 Drew, Lauren                 Westwood              30-09.00  
 27 Ciolek, Alisha               Holyoke Cath          30-06.00  
 27 Cardinal, Jenn               Holyoke Cath          30-06.00  
 29 Mahoney, Jenn                Whitman-Hans          30-01.00  
 30 Adtajia, Louise              Acton-Boxbor          29-10.25  
 31 Austrie, Jasmine             Weston                29-09.00  
 32 Barrett, Abbe                Hingham               29-05.50  
 33 Spivack, Danielle            Whitman-Hans          28-08.00  
 34 Lukacic, Olivia              Acton-Boxbor          28-05.50  
 35 Arsenault, Sara              Dracut                28-00.00  
 36 Kelly, Meaghan               Watertown             26-06.50  
 -- Schott, Kristie              Needham                   FOUL  
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raczelowski, Emily           Westford Aca            108-11    5   
  2 Smaldone, Taylor             Hamilton-Wen            106-08    3   
  3 Shenton, Rebekah             Conc-Car                105-04    1   
  4 Froehlich, Tatiana           Newton North            104-07  
  5 McCular, Emily               Stoneham                101-09  
  6 Lowe, Monet                  Newton North            100-05  
  7 Goldberg, Ellen              Newton North             96-00  
  8 Carter, Chelsey              Dover-Sherbo             95-11  
  9 Newcomb, Victoria            Whitman-Hans             91-11  
 10 Ivil, Kendall                Weymouth                 91-05  
 11 Brooks, Molly                Northampton              89-10  
 12 Cabrera, Silvia              Durfee                   86-07  
 13 Lynch, J'Keya                Durfee                   85-01  
 14 Mullen, Terry                Needham                  84-03  
 15 Olney, Margorie              Hopkinton                83-04  
 16 vachon, lauren               Wayland                  81-08  
 16 Farina, Alicia               Stoneham                 81-08  
 18 O'Hare, Mary Beth            Holyoke Cath             75-10  
 19 Hayden, Allyson              Waltham                  75-03  
 20 McCabe, Colleen              Hingham                  73-11  
 21 Knight, Jessica              Chelmsford               73-09  
 22 Murphy, Andrea               Newton South             73-05  
 23 Dumont, Sidra                Marthas Vine             72-10  
 24 Lesofsky, Erika              Tyngsborough             71-05  
 25 Oleson, Samantha             Hopkinton                71-01  
 26 Martin, Sarah                Dartmouth                71-00  
 27 Thole, Grace                 Medfield                 67-03  
 28 O'Donnell, April             Stoneham                 66-01  
 -- Carroll, Annalise            Hingham                     ND  
 -- Sudbey, Hannah               Hingham                     ND  
 -- Heitzman, Ellen              Dracut                      ND  
 -- Reiff, Madison               Medfield                    ND  
 -- DiFazio, Jessica             Hopkinton                   ND  
 
Event 14  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poulin, Katherine            Acton-Boxbor            124-08    5   
  2 Jackson, Kayla               Newton South            118-02    3   
  3 Cabrera, Silvia              Durfee                  111-07    1   
  4 Gray, Tori                   Whitman-Hans            109-11  
  5 Mount, Haley                 Weymouth                 97-10  
  6 Ring, Kelsey                 Stoneham                 97-04  
  7 Mientkiewez, Kaley           Whitman-Hans             97-02  
  8 Gaughan, Madeline            Stoneham                 96-02  
  9 Walmsley, Charlotte          Weston                   95-07  
 10 Dold, Jacey                  Walpole                  93-05  
 11 Murphy, Andrea               Newton South             92-07  
 12 Papirio, Kristan             Walpole                  91-09  
 13 Pacini, Robyn                Stoneham                 90-11  
 14 Nestor, Colleen              Chelmsford               90-01  
 15 Pullan, Emersyn              Northampton              86-06  
 16 Lu, Amy                      Newton North             86-01  
 17 Hutchinson, Emily            Newton North             84-03  
 18 Madison, Ashley              Dracut                   84-02  
 19 Dumais, Courtney             Billerica                81-08  
 20 Cailler, Jodi                Billerica                79-00  
 21 Alger, Katharine             Hingham                  77-00  
 22 Batutis, Gail                Newton North             74-04  
 23 O'Hare, Mary Beth            Holyoke Cath             70-11  
 24 Nguyen, Tammy                Weymouth                 63-00  
 25 Goldrick, Alexandra          Hingham               57-09.50  
 26 Briceno, Michelle            Millis                54-02.50  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Courtney           New Bedford           38-03.50    5   
  2 Lynch, J'Keya                Durfee                36-03.75    3   
  3 Lowe, Monet                  Newton North          35-08.00    1   
  4 McCormack, Kayla             Whitman-Hans          34-06.75  
  5 Palmatier, Vickie            Holliston             34-05.75  
  6 Smaldone, Taylor             Hamilton-Wen          33-08.75  
  7 Brooks, Molly                Northampton           33-03.00  
  8 Jackson, Kayla               Newton South          32-06.50  
  9 Thole, Grace                 Medfield              31-09.50  
 10 Ivil, Rachel                 Weymouth              31-08.25  
 11 Olney, Margorie              Hopkinton             31-08.00  
 12 Penny, Katie                 Billerica             31-06.25  
 13 Moniz, Andrea                New Bedford           31-04.75  
 14 O'Donnell, April             Stoneham              31-00.50  
 15 Condon, Kerry                Whitman-Hans          31-00.00  
 16 Knight, Jessica              Chelmsford            30-08.75  
 17 Jones, McKenzie              Wayland               30-05.75  
 18 Oleson, Samantha             Hopkinton             30-01.00  
 19 Nyholm, Carolyn              Conc-Car              30-00.75  
 20 Bellerose, Kate              Newton North          29-09.75  
 21 Basile, Julia                Watertown             29-08.00  
 22 King, Catherine              Wellesley             28-11.75  
 23 Martin, Sarah                Dartmouth             28-06.00  
 24 Libro, Liz                   Billerica             28-05.50  
 25 Azadzoi, Smira               Newton North          28-05.00  
 26 Shenton, Rebekah             Conc-Car              27-10.50  
 27 Alfisher, Karina             Newton South          27-10.00  
 28 Hislop, Meg                  Wellesley             27-09.00  
 29 Leconte, Claudia             Framingham            27-07.25  
 30 Pullan, Emersyn              Northampton           27-07.00  
 31 vachon, lauren               Wayland               27-01.75  
 32 Dumont, Sidra                Marthas Vine          26-10.25  
 33 Murray, Alison               Lincoln-Sudb          26-05.50  
 34 Mullen, Terry                Needham               25-09.50  
 35 Kroll, Anna Lisa             Wayland               25-05.25  
 -- Cavaleri, Christy            Hingham                   FOUL  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sharon  'A'                                           49.94   3   5   
     1) Jaboin, Jen                     2) Henry, Camille                 
     3) Gildersleeve, Sara              4) Kirsch, Ali                    
  2 Andover  'A'                                          50.30   3 
     1) Bishop, Eve                     2) Baldwin, Kayla                 
     3) Angelsanto, Chelsea             4) Singleton, Vanessa             
  3 Newton North  'A'                                     50.49   3 
     1) Wynn, Djaidah                   2) Wong, Kayla                    
     3) Brown, Steph                    4) Forbes, Carla                  
  4 Newton South  'A'                                     51.31   3 
     1) Braver, Andrea                  2) Sandson, Kathrine              
     3) Visnick, Kyra                   4) Banks, Ezra                    
  5 Watertown  'A'                                        52.23   2 
     1) Thomas, Rachel                  2) Flores, Talia                  
     3) Basile, Lauren                  4) Daley, Lyndsay                 
  6 Wellesley  'A'                                        52.29   2 
     1) Levin, Analisa                  2) Ganley, Karla                  
     3) McPhee, Hanna                   4) Daniel, Carly                  
  7 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                   52.68   2 
     1) Collins, Melanie                2) Dempsey, Karen                 
     3) Galewski, Nicole                4) Spivack, Danielle              
  8 Westwood  'A'                                         52.96   2 
     1) Drew, Lauren                    2) Allen, Tayla                   
     3) Berluti, Rachel                 4) Ribas, Anna                    
  9 Framingham  'A'                                       54.18   1 
     1) Eisenbud, Samantha              2) Egesi, Amanda                  
     3) Pearl, Hannah                   4) Leconte, Claudia               
 10 Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                 55.10   1 
     1) O'Hara, Katie                   2) Cox, Hailey                    
     3) Beaulieu, Ashley                4) Ciolek, Alisha                 
 11 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                   55.21   1 
     1) Cutler, Bianca                  2) Keefe, Julia                   
     3) Heer, Molly                     4) Warden, Sarah                  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andover  'A'                                        4:07.64   2   5   
     1) Cronin, Moira                   2) Salley, Jessica                
     3) Singleton, Vanessa              4) Bronenkant, Rae                
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                4:07.92   2 
     1) Arthur, Claire                  2) Rudder, Emily                  
     3) Keklak, Andrea                  4) Kohler, Tori                   
  3 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               4:14.21   2 
     1) Jarostchuk, Maya                2) O'Brien, Abby                  
     3) Conway, Ellen                   4) Reichlin, Kristen              
  4 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               4:19.96   2 
  5 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                4:23.63   2 
     1) Millimet, Hannah                2) Shiland, Lily                  
     3) Roundy, Sarah                   4) Worsfold, Camilla              
  6 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:24.46   2 
     1) Havican, Morgan                 2) Mohammadi, Amanda              
     3) Zeitlin, Melissa                4) Havican, Taylor                
  7 Marian  'A'                                         4:32.48   1 
     1) McAllister, Hillary             2) Connor, Micaela                
     3) Rabideau, Alicia                4) Schwab, Maria                  
  8 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 4:37.71   1 
     1) Milne, Lee                      2) Goodearl, Grace                
     3) McMillan, Elizabeth             4) Keefe, Julia                   
  9 Millis  'A'                                         4:44.40   1 
     1) Briceno, Michelle               2) Hoglund, Elsa                  
     3) Vecchi, Amanda                  4) McAuliffe, Sarah               
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newton North  'A'                                   9:55.08    5   
     1) Tabatabaie, Ariana              2) Tripathi, Jaya                 
     3) Gluck, Sam                      4) Gillis, Margo                  
  2 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 9:56.09  
     1) Caccitore, Gianna               2) Bonitatibus, Shelia            
     3) Mientkiewez, Kaley              4) Egan, Casey                    
  3 Chelmsford  'A'                                     9:56.98  
     1) Chea, DeKontee                  2) Desrochers, Elyse              
     3) Pisarik, Jennifer               4) Pisarik, Kristi                
  4 Newton South  'A'                                  10:00.75  
     1) Reed, Madeleine                 2) Laurence, Anna                 
     3) Friedman, Hannah                4) O'Keefe, Kathy                 
  5 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                10:48.55  
     1) Briskin, Lizzy                  2) Goodearl, Grace                
     3) Terrett, Rebecca                4) Milne, Jane                    
  6 Stoneham  'A'                                      10:51.50  
     1) Kennedy, Lauren                 2) DeStefano, Alison              
     3) Kendall, Abby                   4) O'Neill, Lauren                
  7 Holyoke Catholic  'A'                              10:56.05  
     1) Fisher, Erica                   2) Wolff, Rachael                 
     3) Powell, Christina               4) Cardinal, Jenn                 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Kamal                 Charlestown              11.37q  5 
  2 Gondre, Phito                New Bedford              11.38q  2 
  3 James, Dalton                Billerica                11.45q  1 
  4 Bonnarigo, PJ                Weymouth                 11.54q  4 
  5 Hicks, Joe                   Haverhill                11.55q  3 
  6 Brisbane, Manwon             Wayland                  11.68q  6 
  7 Soares, Matt                 Dartmouth                11.78   3 
  8 Park, Ray                    Newton South             11.78   4 
  9 Sliwkowski, Matt             Lincoln-Sudb             11.82   1 
 10 Fairfield, Corey             Millis                   11.92   2 
 11 Hazzard, Brian               Needham                  11.93   5 
 12 Lee, Alex                    Walpole                  12.00   7 
 13 Wallace, Kayshawn            Wayland                  12.06   5 
 14 Elliott, Max                 Westford Aca             12.08   1 
 15 McGloin, Ryan                Needham                  12.10   4 
 16 Gallagher, Joe               Walpole                  12.12   7 
 17 Frazier, John                Tyngsborough             12.15   3 
 18 Johnson, Richard             Framingham               12.16   6 
 19 Caron, Zachary               Durfee                   12.16   6 
 20 Shibilia, Marc               Wilmington               12.17   3 
 21 Huynh, Loi                   Randolph                 12.17   4 
 22 Fujita, Nate                 Wayland                  12.26   2 
 23 Wilson, LeeAndrew            HS of Commer             12.30   6 
 24 Williams, Justin             Medfield                 12.34   7 
 25 D'Amore, Brian               Medfield                 12.43   2 
 26 deMari, Ettore               Tyngsborough             12.51   7 
 27 Cronin, Matt                 Boston Latin             12.53   5 
 28 Emetarom, Nomso              Framingham               12.54   1 
 29 Donaldson, Greg              Medfield                 12.62   3 
 30 DeLucia, Ed                  Wilmington               12.62   4 
 31 Warich, Steve                Marian                   12.69   7 
 32 Joubert, Sami                Westford Aca             12.71   1 
 33 Ding, Ian                    Boston Latin             12.80   5 
 34 Masud, Yusef                 Tyngsborough             12.86   1 
 35 King, Dylon                  Newton North             13.12   6 
 36 Cako, Elvin                  Boston Latin             13.34   4 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Kamal                 Charlestown              11.15    5   
  2 Gondre, Phito                New Bedford              11.27    3   
  3 Bonnarigo, PJ                Weymouth                 11.39    1   
  4 James, Dalton                Billerica                11.45  
  5 Brisbane, Manwon             Wayland                  11.50  
  6 Hicks, Joe                   Haverhill                11.52  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McConnell, Christopher       Andover                  22.43q  7 
  2 Holtzman, Bryan              Lincoln-Sudb             22.91q  8 
  3 Beaufils, Brenton            Charlestown              23.05q  2 
  4 Miranda, Michael             Randolph                 23.27q  6 
  5 Sevier, Cameron              Durfee                   23.33q  9 
  6 Farnham, Patrick             Andover                  23.33q  3 
  7 Adley, Sean                  Framingham               23.38   2 
  8 Hamel, Keith                 Dracut                   23.42   2 
  9 Chen, Edward                 Somerville               23.44   1 
 10 Lucken, Ryan                 Newton North             23.49   8 
 11 Hilchey, Tyler               Dartmouth                23.52   1 
 12 Rockwood, Joe                Walpole                  23.54   5 
 13 Saldarriaga, Alex            Malden Catho             23.54   6 
 14 Wu, Daniel                   Weston                   23.61   8 
 15 Craan, George                Conc-Car                 23.63   1 
 16 Benson, Erik                 Marshfield               23.65   4 
 17 Nikonchuk, Evan              Framingham               23.65   4 
 18 Williams, Ricky              New Bedford              23.71   5 
 19 Jaquint, Andrew              Chelmsford               23.79   9 
 20 Walters, Ashton              Randolph                 23.91   3 
 21 Colin, Xavier                Randolph                 23.93   4 
 22 Castro, Joshua               HS of Commer             23.98   7 
 23 Oneil, Colin                 Acton-Boxbor             23.99   9 
 24 Frazier, John                Tyngsborough             24.11   9 
 25 Hazzard, Brian               Needham                  24.16   5 
 26 Hicks, Josh                  Haverhill                24.18   1 
 27 Wholihan, Bryan              Conc-Car                 24.20   8 
 28 Mailloux, Steven             Northampton              24.26   3 
 29 Bourque, Joseph              Malden Catho             24.28   7 
 30 Francis, Shawn               Wayland                  24.28   2 
 31 Tuckerman, Ryan              Wayland                  24.31   6 
 32 Renaud, Nick                 Dracut                   24.41   7 
 33 Hopkins, Marcus              Marthas Vine             24.50   5 
 34 Cooper, Ellis                Northampton              24.51   6 
 35 O'Sullivan, Garrett          Conc-Car                 24.55   3 
 36 Livingston, Denzel           Billerica                24.59   8 
 37 Alkins, Jeffery              Newton South             24.74   3 
 38 McGloin, Ryan                Needham                  24.75   5 
 39 Bamberg, Marty               Wilmington               24.77   1 
 40 Arneaud, Deion               Newton South             24.97   2 
 41 Corum, Shaun                 Billerica                24.98   7 
 42 Barry, Rick                  Wilmington               25.08   4 
 43 Russo, Peter                 Westford Aca             25.16   4 
 44 deMari, Ettore               Tyngsborough             25.45   9 
 45 Masud, Yusef                 Tyngsborough             25.50   9 
 46 Maltinsky, Zach              Millis                   25.80   5 
 47 Goldklang, Jake              Boston Latin             25.95   6 
 48 Gordon, Trent                Framingham               27.14   6 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McConnell, Christopher       Andover                  22.46    5   
  2 Holtzman, Bryan              Lincoln-Sudb             22.53    3   
  3 Beaufils, Brenton            Charlestown              22.79    1   
  4 Farnham, Patrick             Andover                  22.98  
  5 Miranda, Michael             Randolph                 23.19  
  6 Sevier, Cameron              Durfee                   23.28  
 
Event 21  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vetere, Mark                 Andover                  49.03   5   5   
  2 Penn, Isiaih                 Newton North             50.12   1   3   
  3 Murphy, Stephan              Newton South             50.90   5   1   
  4 Stevens, Kerrick             Andover                  51.08   5 
  5 Crawford, Devlin             Randolph                 51.13   5 
  6 O'Neil, Connor               Andover                  51.41   5 
  7 Rogers, Caleb                Wilmington               51.53   4 
  8 Mbengam, Godfred             Randolph                 51.75   5 
  9 Koenig, Anderson             Lincoln-Sudb             51.89   2 
 10 Clervil, Woodrick            Cambridge Ri             51.93   4 
 11 Lewis Jr, Bo                 Framingham               51.98   4 
 12 Villari, David               Wayland                  52.36   3 
 13 Hall, Bobby                  Durfee                   52.49   4 
 14 Harvey, Ned                  Haverhill                52.63   4 
 15 Kashin, Maxim                Acton-Boxbor             52.71   1 
 16 Bolivar, RJ                  Wayland                  52.73   3 
 17 Fitzpatrick, Sean            Framingham               52.74   3 
 18 Marchbanks, Eric             Weymouth                 53.18   6 
 19 Hunter, Steve                Billerica                53.34   3 
 20 deAssis, Noberto             Marthas Vine             53.49   2 
 21 Valente, Tom                 Wilmington               53.62   3 
 22 Brown, Chris                 Dracut                   53.79   2 
 23 O'Hagan, Andrew              Newton South             53.80   4 
 24 Rink, Tyler                  Malden Catho             53.92   1 
 25 Potochnik, Cary              Newton South             53.93   3 
 26 Sullivan, Griffin            Northampton              54.65   2 
 27 DiCecca, Ricky               Chelmsford               54.78   6 
 28 Redpath, Ian                 Needham                  54.86   1 
 29 Gately, Liam                 Wilmington               54.87   2 
 30 Parra, Ben                   Conc-Car                 55.11   2 
 31 Lavin, Colton                Medfield                 55.69   1 
 32 Reilly, Tyler                Needham                  56.11   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen, Curt                   Acton-Boxbor           1:57.34    5   
  2 Reddy, Jared                 Methuen                1:57.94    3   
  3 Uruci, Xhulio                Newton South           1:58.81    1   
  4 Dooley, Chris                Weymouth               1:59.00  
  5 White, Matt                  Wellesley              1:59.27  
  6 Stevens, Brett               Dover-Sherbo           1:59.60  
  7 Gaffney, Mike                Dartmouth              1:59.67  
  8 Brown, Jeff                  Medfield               2:00.00  
  9 Boiko, Scott                 Chelmsford             2:00.02  
 10 Stamatopulos, Andrew         Methuen                2:00.14  
 11 Pare, Ben                    Methuen                2:00.37  
 12 Sollowin, Steve              Weymouth               2:00.57  
 13 Moules, Tyler                Billerica              2:00.91  
 14 Kinuthia, Steven             Randolph               2:01.56  
 15 Kinnare, Kieran              Ipswich                2:01.63  
 16 Grady, Matt                  Malden Catho           2:02.16  
 17 Goula, Ben                   Walpole                2:02.24  
 18 Moynihan, Christopher        Wellesley              2:02.55  
 19 Stansel, John                Newburyport            2:02.94  
 20 George, Marc                 Marian                 2:03.03  
 21 Stuart, Zak                  Weymouth               2:03.57  
 22 Fairbanks, Cam               Hopkinton              2:03.63  
 23 Ricci, Mike                  Needham                2:04.27  
 24 Ross, Lachey                 Billerica              2:05.80  
 25 Goehring, Joshua             Haverhill              2:05.96  
 26 Flaherty, Kevin              Wilmington             2:06.02  
 27 Keefe, Justin                Newton North           2:06.20  
 28 Blaides, David               Conc-Car               2:06.46  
 29 Duarte, Paulo                New Bedford            2:06.55  
 30 Forgo, Carl                  Acton-Boxbor           2:06.58  
 31 Hultin, Steve                Lincoln-Sudb           2:07.08  
 32 O' Brien, Connor             Newton South           2:07.57  
 33 McCormick, Matt              Needham                2:08.69  
 34 Pendergast, Geoffrey         Weston                 2:09.04  
 35 Warren, Joe                  Wilmington             2:09.63  
 36 Pioli, Teddy                 Conc-Car               2:09.71  
 37 Maloney, Connor              Weston                 2:10.40  
 38 Cormier, Max                 Framingham             2:10.58  
 39 Osborn, Michael              Marthas Vine           2:10.74  
 40 Shea, Brendan                Walpole                2:10.79  
 41 Kano-Bower, Aaron            Wayland                2:10.91  
 42 Durkee, Alex                 Acton-Boxbor           2:10.91  
 43 Berry, Evan                  Medfield               2:11.68  
 43 Robinson, Nathan             Marshfield             2:11.68  
 45 FitzGerald, Spencer          Wayland                2:11.88  
 46 Livermore, Donald            Wilmington             2:12.80  
 47 Fazio, Brendan               Malden Catho           2:14.85  
 48 Huang, Danny                 Somerville             2:16.99  
 49 Pyakuryal, Bipul             Somerville             2:17.77  
 
Event 23  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krathwohl, Greg              Ipswich                4:25.17    5   
  2 Barnes, Alec                 Lincoln-Sudb           4:26.69    3   
  3 Lichtman, Ezra               Newton North           4:28.45    1   
  4 Wakimoto, Yuji               Newton South           4:30.27  
  5 Kelley, Cam                  Methuen                4:31.37  
  6 Melly, David                 Newton South           4:31.50  
  7 Ossoff, Will                 Andover                4:33.87  
  8 McGrath, Sam                 Tyngsborough           4:34.03  
  9 Massey, Robert               Chelmsford             4:35.07  
 10 Eberlein, Jamie              Weston                 4:36.45  
 11 Kusch, Christian             Malden Catho           4:36.74  
 12 Englehart, Greg              Newburyport            4:37.56  
 13 Cox, Tim                     Acton-Boxbor           4:38.38  
 14 Saraiva, Mark                Needham                4:38.92  
 15 Robinson, Timothy            Wellesley              4:40.33  
 16 Sullivan, Tyler              Methuen                4:40.90  
 17 Doherty, Ryan                Walpole                4:41.25  
 18 Smith, Joey                  Medfield               4:42.22  
 19 Fogel, Sam                   Newton North           4:42.91  
 20 Creedon, Mike                Medfield               4:44.11  
 21 Lawlor, Seamus               Conc-Car               4:44.22  
 22 Donovan, Brian               Dracut                 4:45.39  
 23 Parsons, Jack                Dracut                 4:47.21  
 24 Connolly, Steven             Weymouth               4:47.27  
 25 Bentley, Geoff               Chelmsford             4:49.35  
 26 Corin, Aron                  Dartmouth              4:49.92  
 27 Ellersick, John              Lincoln-Sudb           4:49.96  
 28 Sears, Zack                  Wilmington             4:50.25  
 29 Okerman, Jeff                Needham                4:51.26  
 30 Boyd, Brendan                Needham                4:51.41  
 31 Gupta, Saksham               Acton-Boxbor           4:53.16  
 32 Sestrich, David              Acton-Boxbor           4:53.75  
 33 Derosier, Ryan               Billerica              4:53.86  
 34 Burns, Patrick               Billerica              4:53.95  
 35 Murby, Dan                   Medfield               4:55.95  
 36 Matt, Orlando                Newburyport            4:56.81  
 37 Coukos, John                 Framingham             4:57.79  
 38 Mahoney, Brian               Boston Latin           4:58.63  
 39 Wu, Daniel                   Weston                 4:58.91  
 40 Duff, Bill                   Malden Catho           4:59.28  
 41 auger, ryan                  Westford Aca           5:00.34  
 42 D'Agostino, Nick             Boston Latin           5:00.42  
 43 Breault, John                Dartmouth              5:00.65  
 44 Conte, Michael               Somerville             5:02.27  
 45 McGee, Mike                  Westford Aca           5:05.33  
 46 McLaughlin, Brendan          Marshfield             5:17.24  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lutz, Ian                    Northampton            9:41.74    5   
  2 Gleason, Jake                Newton North           9:42.96    3   
  3 Ranti, Dan                   Newton North           9:45.63    1   
  4 Joyce, Dan                   Marshfield             9:50.47  
  5 Krieg, Peter                 Wellesley              9:54.77  
  6 Ryan, John                   Westford Aca           9:57.93  
  7 Baker, Brett                 Wayland                9:59.81  
  8 Warren, Billy                Chelmsford            10:09.76  
  9 Deedy, Pat                   Conc-Car              10:11.63  
  9 White, Kyle                  Billerica             10:11.63  
 11 Mahoney, Michael             Weymouth              10:12.24  
 12 Wians, Dave                  Walpole               10:24.54  
 13 Hill, Joseph                 Medfield              10:26.34  
 14 Daley, Conor                 Lincoln-Sudb          10:30.75  
 15 Foley, Frank                 Acton-Boxbor          10:42.74  
 16 Lester, Ben                  Medfield              10:42.94  
 17 Barnes, Matt                 Lincoln-Sudb          10:46.82  
 18 Morse, Brian                 Newburyport           10:47.54  
 19 Goldenberg, Mike             Newton North          10:48.43  
 20 Freeman, David               Weston                10:49.34  
 21 Conley, Kevin                Walpole               10:55.14  
 22 Widman, Brian                Westford Aca          11:00.74  
 23 O'Connor, Sean               Needham               11:06.83  
 24 Herzig, Matt                 Weston                20:50.74  
 -- Olia, Cammy                  Newton South               DNF  
 
Event 25  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomes, Jonathan              New Bedford              14.49q  5 
  2 Dixon, Xavier                New Bedford              15.17q  3 
  3 Mott, Hunter                 Medway                   15.33q  2 
  4 Chu, Chris                   Andover                  15.35q  1 
  5 Horan, Matt                  Billerica                15.85q  4 
  6 Hill, Ron                    New Bedford              16.25q  6 
  7 Farlow, Peter                Needham                  16.29   3 
  8 Ansara, Zander               Conc-Car                 16.30   2 
  9 Sadowsky, Dave               Lincoln-Sudb             16.52   1 
 10 Connolly, Dan                Newton South             16.57   1 
 11 Paslaski, Jackson            Walpole                  16.73   5 
 12 Mordas, Jamie                Wayland                  16.73   3 
 13 Cazeau, Erwins               Cambridge Ri             16.80   4 
 14 Halsted, Chris               Lincoln-Sudb             16.87   6 
 15 Renaud, Ryan                 Dracut                   16.95   6 
 16 Carasco, Adonis              Westford Aca             16.99   5 
 17 Shaughnessy, Brendan         Hamilton-Wen             17.12   6 
 18 Abbott, Jon                  Wayland                  17.13   3 
 19 Hulings, Carter              Weston                   17.25   2 
 20 Nutter, Tim                  Haverhill                17.37   5 
 21 Sweeney, Sean                Malden Catho             17.93   2 
 22 Donnell, Mike                Wilmington               17.99   1 
 23 Bogacz, Zach                 Dracut                   18.13   6 
 24 Marvel-Coen, James           Medfield                 18.43   4 
 25 Franco, Peter                Newton South             18.57   2 
 26 Kawai, Kento                 Weston                   19.00   4 
 27 Desimone, Anthony            Wilmington               19.60   1 
 28 Coy-Gooding, Jabari          Conc-Car                 20.29   6 
 
Event 25  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gomes, Jonathan              New Bedford              14.40    5   
  2 Dixon, Xavier                New Bedford              14.78    3   
  3 Mott, Hunter                 Medway                   15.22    1   
  4 Horan, Matt                  Billerica                15.62  
  5 Chu, Chris                   Andover                  15.66  
  6 Hill, Ron                    New Bedford              17.22  
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Araujo, Aaron                New Bedford              56.00   4   5   
  2 Pulleritis, Chris            Acton-Boxbor             56.21   4   3   
  3 Nickerson, Dan               Medfield                 56.66   4   1   
  4 Murray, Justin               Holliston                58.49   4 
  5 Thomas, John                 Somerville               58.50   3 
  6 Arisme, Ricky                Somerville               59.09   4 
  7 Bruno, Jarrod                Marshfield               59.42   3 
  8 Park, Jung                   Westford Aca             59.97   3 
  9 Kariuki, Franco              Weymouth               1:00.58   2 
 10 Hawkins, Steve               Dartmouth              1:00.69   1 
 11 Malcolm, Andre               Cambridge Ri           1:01.30   3 
 12 Eagan, Nathaniel             Chelmsford             1:01.61   2 
 13 Marvel-Coen, James           Medfield               1:02.06   3 
 14 Voss-Kernan, Lucas           Newton South           1:02.12   2 
 15 Joseph, Jonas                Haverhill              1:02.45   2 
 16 Lewis, Andy                  Walpole                1:03.19   2 
 17 Eisenberg, Ben               Newton South           1:03.58   1 
 18 Jean-Phillipe, Jeffery       Billerica              1:03.67   2 
 19 Mishra, Sundaram             Weston                 1:06.25   1 
 20 Kinsella, Shayne             Wilmington             1:08.56   1 
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairfield, Corey             Millis                 6-08.00    5   
  2 Gomes, Jonathan              New Bedford           J6-08.00    3   
  3 Thomas, John                 Somerville             6-00.00    1   
  4 Osberne, Andrew              Andover               J6-00.00  
  5 Enos, Brock                  Hamilton-Wen          J6-00.00  
  6 O'Hagan, Andrew              Newton South           5-10.00  
  7 Carasco, Adonis              Westford Aca          J5-10.00  
  8 Renaud, Ryan                 Dracut                J5-10.00  
  9 Spivey, Gabe                 Conc-Car               5-08.00  
  9 Hergrueter, Gus              Newton South           5-08.00  
  9 Hart, Tylor                  Newton North           5-08.00  
 12 Mordas, Jamie                Wayland                5-05.00  
 12 Karys, Alex                  Newton South           5-05.00  
 12 Fujita, Nate                 Wayland                5-05.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vetere, Mark                 Andover               14-06.00    5   
  2 McDonald, Ross               Newton South         J14-06.00    3   
  3 Vetere, Adam                 Andover               13-06.00    1   
  4 Park, Jung                   Westford Aca          13-00.00  
  5 Backiel, Patryk              New Bedford          J13-00.00  
  6 Eisenberg, Ben               Newton South          12-00.00  
  7 Cheung, Chris                Newton South         J12-00.00  
  8 Poulin, Kendrick             Hamilton-Wen          11-06.00  
  9 Sullivan, Dylan              Wayland               10-09.00  
 10 Folger, Jeremy               Durfee                10-00.00  
 10 Fitzgerald, Jacob            Durfee                10-00.00  
 10 Sadowsky, Dave               Lincoln-Sudb          10-00.00  
 -- Shen, Mike                   Andover                     NH  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Jonathan           New Bedford           23-02.75    5   
  2 MacDonald, Jackson           Hamilton-Wen          22-06.50    3   
  3 McDonald, Ross               Newton South          22-01.50    1   
  4 Kirlis, Eric                 Hamilton-Wen          21-06.50  
  5 Osberne, Andrew              Andover               21-02.00  
  6 Williams, Ricky              New Bedford           20-10.75  
  7 Hazzard, Brian               Needham               20-10.25  
  8 Dieujuste, Jonathan          Weston                20-09.00  
  9 Miranda, Michael             Randolph              20-08.75  
 10 Benson, Erik                 Marshfield            20-05.75  
 11 Paslaski, Jackson            Walpole               20-04.75  
 12 Sevier, Cameron              Durfee                20-02.75  
 13 Walters, Ashton              Randolph              20-02.25  
 14 Halsted, Chris               Lincoln-Sudb          19-11.50  
 15 Parra, Ben                   Conc-Car              19-10.00  
 16 Levenstein, Jake             Bedford               19-03.25  
 17 James, Dalton                Billerica             19-02.75  
 18 Sadowsky, Dave               Lincoln-Sudb          19-02.50  
 19 Huynh, Loi                   Randolph              18-11.25  
 20 Elliott, Max                 Westford Aca          18-05.50  
 21 Bogacz, Zach                 Dracut                18-05.25  
 22 Delpe, Elson                 Somerville            18-04.25  
 23 Masud, Yusef                 Tyngsborough          18-02.75  
 24 Kitchen, Skip                Walpole               18-02.50  
 25 Grant, Tim                   Weston                18-00.25  
 26 Kawai, Kento                 Weston                17-11.50  
 27 Baker, Josh                  Marthas Vine          17-11.00  
 28 Shytle, Craig                Weston                17-04.00  
 29 DeLucia, Ed                  Wilmington            16-10.00  
 30 Shibilia, Marc               Wilmington            16-08.50  
 31 Emetarom, Nomso              Framingham            14-05.00  
 -- Jackson, Will                Weston                    FOUL  
 -- Gondre, Phito                New Bedford               FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donovan, Thomas              Holliston             45-08.00    5   
  2 Kirlis, Eric                 Hamilton-Wen          45-00.00    3   
  3 MacDonald, Jackson           Hamilton-Wen          44-11.75    1   
  4 Arisme, Ricky                Somerville            44-00.50  
  5 Brown, Enrique               Durfee                43-10.75  
  6 El Korchi, Youssef           Newton South          42-00.00  
  7 Chu, Chris                   Andover               41-09.25  
  8 Spivey, Gabe                 Conc-Car              41-08.50  
  9 Botelho, Caleb               Durfee                41-04.50  
 10 Hicks, Josh                  Haverhill             41-01.00  
 11 Mbengam, John                Randolph              40-11.50  
 12 Ansara, Zander               Conc-Car              40-11.00  
 13 Georgaklis, George           Westwood              40-02.25  
 14 Alkins, Jeffery              Newton South          40-00.00  
 15 Penn, Isiaih                 Newton North          39-10.25  
 16 Sullivan, Griffin            Northampton           39-09.50  
 17 Cazeau, Erwins               Cambridge Ri          39-04.00  
 18 Williams, Justin             Medfield              39-03.50  
 19 Jackson, Will                Weston                39-02.75  
 20 Castro, Joshua               HS of Commer          39-02.50  
 21 Hulings, Carter              Weston                39-00.00  
 22 Rogers, Caleb                Wilmington            38-11.00  
 23 Bamberg, Marty               Wilmington            38-05.75  
 24 Grant, Tim                   Weston                38-05.25  
 25 Renaud, Nick                 Dracut                38-02.25  
 26 Hart, Tylor                  Newton North          37-09.75  
 27 Ogletree, Chris              Wayland               37-07.50  
 28 Hopkins, Marcus              Marthas Vine          37-07.00  
 29 velez, dezmun                Cambridge Ri          37-02.00  
 30 Theodat, Jonathan            Malden Catho          37-01.50  
 31 Smith, Joey                  Medfield              37-01.25  
 32 Adu-Gyamfi, Sarpong          Weston                35-05.50  
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stone, Jack                  Hingham                 157-02    5   
  2 Ebbs, Charles                Newton North            150-08    3   
  3 Cole, Chris                  Dartmouth               145-06    1   
  4 O'Grady, Ryan                Billerica               133-01  
  5 Fisher, Angus                Northampton             128-08  
  6 Scanlon, Peter               Marshfield              128-01  
  7 Mayanja, Swardick            Newton North            127-10  
  8 Huntowski, Brandon           Lincoln-Sudb            123-07  
  9 Shattuck, John               Billerica               123-03  
  9 Barr, Phil                   Hingham                 123-03  
 11 Johnson, Dimitri             Northampton             122-09  
 12 Staub, Nick                  Dracut                  114-11  
 13 Augustus, Keenan             Somerville              113-06  
 14 Straus, Steven               Medway                  113-05  
 15 Flaherty, Lance              Wilmington              113-01  
 16 Sullivan, Brian              Hingham                 110-10  
 17 Foo, Kevin                   Newton North            110-09  
 18 Freeman, Thomas              Weston                  110-06  
 19 Jordan, Jake                 Dover-Sherbo            110-01  
 20 Kelley, Craig                Malden Catho            108-06  
 21 Ruiz, Dan                    Framingham              107-05  
 22 Delpe, Elson                 Somerville              105-10  
 23 Feyler, Dan                  Marshfield              104-05  
 24 Bradley, Chris               Marshfield              104-00  
 25 Lopez, Luis                  HS of Commer            103-10  
 26 Balboni, Devin               Marthas Vine            102-11  
 27 Driscoll, Tom                Lincoln-Sudb            101-08  
 28 Jacobs, Alex                 Lincoln-Sudb            100-11  
 29 Mazzeo, Anthony              Chelmsford              100-10  
 30 Polanco, Christian           HS of Commer             98-11  
 31 Anderson, Kevin              Andover                  96-01  
 32 Warne, Chris                 Andover                  95-11  
 33 Walton, Jerez                Conc-Car                 94-11  
 34 Tetreault, Chris             Walpole                  93-02  
 35 Han, Justin                  Marian                   84-09  
 36 Scott, Paul                  Weston                   81-01  
 
Event 32  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huntowski, Brandon           Lincoln-Sudb            163-08    5   
  2 Bowler, Patrick              Westwood                161-00    3   
  3 Hathaway, Raeburn            Holliston               158-10    1   
  4 Valente, Tom                 Wilmington              154-04  
  5 Spinale, David               Wayland                 154-01  
  6 Nutter, Tim                  Haverhill               150-10  
  7 Duffy, Tim                   Andover                 146-01  
  8 Fairfield, Corey             Millis                  144-09  
  9 Toomey, Jesse                Weymouth                144-08  
 10 Kemp, Sean                   Lincoln-Sudb            144-01  
 11 Hurwit, Daniel               Newton South            143-01  
 12 Rein, Harry                  Hingham                 141-10  
 13 Graham, David                Medway                  140-03  
 14 Rein, Jonas                  Hingham                 139-06  
 15 Baima, Dan                   Wilmington              137-03  
 16 Stevens, Kerrick             Andover                 134-01  
 17 Castro, Jorge                Weston                  132-10  
 18 He, Chris                    Weston                  132-00  
 19 McKenna, Sean                Malden Catho            129-05  
 20 Powers, Jeff                 Northampton             128-09  
 21 Shoyer, Curtis               Hingham                 127-06  
 22 Gately, Liam                 Wilmington              126-10  
 23 Debettencourt, Will          Marthas Vine            126-03  
 24 abel, derek                  Lincoln-Sudb            123-03  
 25 Graney, Trevor               Acton-Boxbor            122-07  
 26 Bridgeman, Chris             Bedford                 122-00  
 27 Bernstein, Sam               Newton North            120-11  
 28 Talishinsky, Alex            Newton North            120-04  
 29 Mayanja, Swardick            Newton North            118-01  
 30 Curtin, Steve                Medfield                115-04  
 31 Jimenez, Jaime               Weston                  114-04  
 32 King, Nick                   Marshfield              113-10  
 33 Hilchey, Tyler               Dartmouth               113-09  
 34 Meagher, Thomas              Acton-Boxbor            113-06  
 35 Brown, Jake                  Durfee                  109-11  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ebbs, Charles                Newton North          50-11.25    5   
  2 Cole, Chris                  Dartmouth             49-02.25    3   
  3 Donovan, Ryan                Newton North          46-01.75    1   
  4 Dupont, Tresley              Durfee                46-00.50  
  5 Guang, Young                 Newton North          45-02.00  
  6 Nathan, Parris               Randolph              45-00.00  
  7 O'Grady, Ryan                Billerica             44-09.50  
  8 Friedman, Isaac              Newton South          43-08.00  
  9 Poulin, Brooks               Acton-Boxbor          42-10.75  
 10 Ruiz, Dan                    Framingham            42-06.00  
 11 Powers, Jeff                 Northampton           42-02.75  
 12 Johnson, Matt                Billerica             42-00.75  
 13 Stone, Jack                  Hingham               41-11.00  
 14 Warne, Chris                 Andover               41-10.75  
 15 Tetreault, Chris             Walpole               41-10.50  
 16 Murphy, Luke                 Northampton           41-10.00  
 17 Townsend, Michael            Westford Aca          41-09.75  
 18 Antoine, Josh                Hingham               41-08.75  
 19 Balboni, Devin               Marthas Vine          41-06.00  
 20 Augustus, Keenan             Somerville            41-03.75  
 21 Fidler, Sean                 Conc-Car              41-03.50  
 22 Calley, Sam                  Weymouth              41-01.00  
 22 Shattuck, John               Billerica             41-01.00  
 24 Pelletier, Justin            Dartmouth             40-11.50  
 25 Fisher, Angus                Northampton           40-01.50  
 26 Fitch, Gordie                Wilmington            40-01.00  
 27 Sullivan, Brian              Hingham               39-10.00  
 28 Castro, Jorge                Weston                38-07.00  
 29 Cazeau, John                 Framingham            38-05.50  
 30 Hazel, Kevin                 Chelmsford            37-11.00  
 31 Dell'Aria, Adam              Malden Catho          37-05.25  
 32 Barrett, Luke                Medfield              36-11.75  
 33 Bonney, Garrett              Lincoln-Sudb          36-09.50  
 34 Woodsum, Jason               Medfield              36-08.25  
 35 Freeman, Thomas              Weston                36-06.50  
 36 Lopez, Luis                  HS of Commer          34-07.00  
 37 Vogel, Mark                  Lincoln-Sudb          34-05.50  
 38 Polanco, Christian           HS of Commer          31-09.25  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andover  'A'                                          42.97   4   5   
     1) Farnham, Patrick                2) Vetere, Mark                   
     3) Stevens, Kerrick                4) McConnell, Christopher         
  2 New Bedford  'A'                                      43.69   4 
     1) Williams, Jonathan              2) Gomes, Jonathan                
     3) Dixon, Xavier                   4) Gondre, Phito                  
  3 Randolph  'A'                                         44.28   4 
     1) Huynh, Loi                      2) Walters, Ashton                
     3) Colin, Xavier                   4) Miranda, Michael               
  4 Newton South  'A'                                     44.96   4 
     1) Alkins, Jeffery                 2) McDonald, Ross                 
     3) Parker, Julius                  4) Park, Ray                      
  5 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                  45.17   4 
     1) Lyons, Trevor                   2) MacDonald, Jackson             
     3) Brock, Enos                     4) Kirlis, Eric                   
  6 Durfee  'A'                                           45.29   3 
     1) Caron, Zachary                  2) Botelho, Caleb                 
     3) Sevier, Cameron                 4) Brown, Enrique                 
  7 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                 45.46   3 
  8 Weston  'A'                                           45.95   2 
     1) Dieujuste, Jonathan             2) Jackson, Will                  
     3) Hulings, Carter                 4) Shea, Spencer                  
  9 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                 46.21   3 
     1) Yuan, Riley                     2) Olson, Neal                    
     3) Kanevesky, Ben                  4) Oneil, Colin                   
 10 HS of Commerce  'A'                                   46.24   3 
     1) Williams, Alex                  2) Wallace, Ferrious              
     3) Wilson, LeeAndrew               4) Castro, Joshua                 
 11 Medfield  'A'                                         46.92   1 
     1) Williams, Justin                2) Donaldson, Greg                
     3) Mancuso, Peter                  4) D'Amore, Brian                 
 12 Westford Academy  'A'                                 47.58   1 
     1) Elliott, Max                    2) Park, Jung                     
     3) Carasco, Adonis                 4) Townsend, Michael              
 13 Boston Latin School  'A'                              47.95   4 
     1) Simpson, Andre                  2) Ding, Ian                      
     3) Goldklang, Jake                 4) Cronin, Matt                   
 14 Framingham  'A'                                       51.73   2 
     1) Johnson, Richard                2) Nikonchuk, Evan                
     3) Emetarom, Nomso                 4) Ruiz, Dan                      
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andover  'A'                                        3:27.00   2   5   
     1) O'Neil, Connor                  2) Caynon, Troy                   
     3) Stevens, Kerrick                4) Farnham, Patrick               
  2 Randolph  'A'                                       3:28.41   2 
     1) Mbengam, Godfred                2) Mbengam, John                  
     3) Kinuthia, Steven                4) Crawford, Devlin               
  3 Newton North  'A'                                   3:32.49   2 
     1) Lichtman, Ezra                  2) Kwan, Ryan                     
     3) Wu, Hao-Kai                     4) Penn, Isiaih                   
  4 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:33.53   1 
     1) Grady, Matt                     2) Saldarriaga, Alex              
     3) Bourque, Joseph                 4) Rink, Tyler                    
  5 Newton South  'A'                                   3:36.24   2 
     1) O'Hagan, Andrew                 2) Potochnik, Cary                
     3) Arneaud, Deion                  4) Murphy, Stephan                
  6 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:36.70   2 
     1) Benson, Erik                    2) Talanian, Mike                 
     3) Isleb, Sam                      4) Hubbard, Joel                  
  7 Framingham  'A'                                     3:40.87   1 
     1) Adley, Sean                     2) Donaghey, Phil                 
     3) Lewis Jr, Bo                    4) Fitzpatrick, Sean              
  8 Weston  'A'                                         3:47.16   1 
     1) Grant, Tim                      2) Packs, Nicky                   
     3) Timko, Eben                     4) Valle, CJ                      
  9 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:47.56   1 
     1) Russo, Peter                    2) Hennessey, Brian               
     3) Kreig, Jack                     4) O'Neal, Shane                  
 10 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 3:53.60   1 
     1) Stevens, Brett                  2) O'Connor, Steve                
     3) Howe, Toby                      4) Mayfield, Stephen              
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andover  'A'                                        8:03.71    5   
     1) Vetere, Adam                    2) Goodwin, Chris                 
     3) Waller, Scott                   4) Schumacher, Nick               
  2 Methuen  'A'                                        8:10.18  
     1) Reddy, Jared                    2) Stamatopulos, Andrew           
     3) Pare, Ben                       4) Kelley, Cam                    
  3 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                8:18.52  
     1) McGough, Nathaniel              2) Benevento, Chris               
     3) Hills, Jonathan                 4) Lyons, Conor                   
  4 Newton South  'A'                                   8:19.96  
     1) Wakimoto, Yuji                  2) Melly, David                   
     3) Olson, Kyle                     4) Uruci, Xhulio                  
  5 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               8:21.19  
     1) Cantrell, Alex                  2) Osgood, Chase                  
     3) Lemire, Brendan                 4) Sullivan, James                
  6 Chelmsford  'A'                                     8:27.45  
     1) Boiko, Scott                    2) Bentley, Geoff                 
     3) Imperillo, Nick                 4) Massey, Robert                 
  7 Medfield  'A'                                       8:43.51  
     1) Berry, Evan                     2) Brown, Jeff                    
     3) Creedon, Mike                   4) Smith, Joey                    
  8 Westford Academy  'A'                               8:49.84  
     1) Ryan, John                      2) Wells, John                    
     3) auger, ryan                     4) Messina, Stephen               
  9 Newton North  'A'                                   8:50.21  
     1) Goldenberg, Mike                2) Long, Jon                      
     3) Ranti, Dan                      4) Gleason, Jake                  
 10 Tyngsborough  'A'                                   9:00.99  
     1) Richardson, Kyle                2) Sypteras, Nick                 
     3) McGrath, Sam                    4) Bukowiec, Max                  
 11 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 9:06.36  
     1) Stevens, Geoff                  2) Mosher, Teddy                  
     3) DiSanto, Jake                   4) Rice, Grant                    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newton North                26        2) Andover                    19   
    3) Newton South                14        4) Lincoln-Sudbury             9   
    5) Hopkinton                    6        5) Weymouth                    6   
    7) Westford Academy             5        7) New Bedford                 5   
    7) Medfield                     5        7) Sharon                      5   
    7) Acton-Boxborough             5        7) Westwood                    5   
    7) Hingham                      5       14) Durfee                      4   
   14) Wellesley                    4       14) Marshfield                  4   
   14) Cambridge Rindge & Latin     4       18) Waltham                     3   
   18) Hamilton-Wenham              3       18) Boston Latin School         3   
   18) Haverhill                    3       18) Whitinsville Christian      3   
   23) Walpole                      1       23) Concord-Carlisle            1   
   23) Northampton                  1       23) Hanover                     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Andover                     31        2) New Bedford                24   
    3) Newton North                17        4) Lincoln-Sudbury            11   
    5) Acton-Boxborough             8        6) Hamilton-Wenham             7   
    7) Holliston                    6        7) Charlestown                 6   
    7) Newton South                 6       10) Millis                      5   
   10) Hingham                      5       10) Northampton                 5   
   10) Ipswich                      5       14) Dartmouth                   4   
   15) Methuen                      3       15) Westwood                    3   
   17) Weymouth                     1       17) Medfield                    1   
   17) Medway                       1       17) Somerville                  1   



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News