Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Small School Freshman Sophomore Invitational

Reheboth, MA, May 1, 2010

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


  South Shore Express Timing
                          MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/1/2010
                                        Small School Division
                                       Digthon Rehobeth Reg HS
                                               Results
  Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Sammi            FR Milton                   13.38q  4
  2 Marcotte, Andrea          FR Foxborough               13.46q  6
  3 Neville, Milan            SO Foxborough               13.55q  1
  4 Otto, Megan               SO Dighton-Rehoboth         13.55q  2
  5 O'Rourke, kelci           SO Hopkinton                13.56q  5
  6 Saccone, Ally             FR Old Rochester            13.65q  5
  7 Carey, Stephanie          SO East Bridgewater         13.66   2
  8 Walsh, Hannah             FR Old Rochester            13.80   9
  9 Allard, Jill              FR Norton                   13.87   3
 10 Steele, Morgan            FR Somerset                 13.91   3
 11 Dawkins, Kala             FR Ashland                  13.93   2
 12 Cacciatore, Sophia        FR East Bridgewater         13.96   8
 13 Luongo, Tiffany           SO Bishop Feehan            13.98   7
 14 McCordic, Megan           FR Medfield                 13.98   8
 15 Sharpe, Natalie           FR Norton                   14.02   4
 16 Parsons, Tess             SO Foxborough               14.04   9
 17 Fleet, Erin               SO Dighton-Rehoboth         14.06   7
 18 Whall, Danielle           FR Bishop Feehan            14.09   7
 19 Simpson, Rachel           FR Dighton-Rehoboth         14.16   8
 20 Monaghan, Allison         FR Hopkinton                14.22   4
 21 Sullivan, Katie           FR Nauset                   14.25   1
 22 Correa, Julia             SO Tri-County Rvt           14.31   1
 22 Janek, Christine          SO Marthas Vineyard         14.31   6
 24 Lyons, Jennifer           SO Westwood                 14.38   9
 25 Crowley, Briana           FR Holliston                14.41   3
 26 Clancy, Caroline          SO Holliston                14.43   6
 27 Szeto, Colleen            SO Carver                   14.45   8
 28 Brown, Elizabeth          SO Hopkinton                14.46   6
 29 Palmer, Shaia             FR Scituate                 14.47   9
 30 O'Donnell, Molly          FR Tyngsborough             14.48   1
 31 McNally, Amanda           FR Medway                   14.52   1
 32 Duserick, Briana          FR Canton                   14.58   7
 33 Zafar, Tara               FR Westwood                 14.60   2
 34 Pinciaro, Krista          FR Medfield                 14.65   8
 35 Pacheco, Sarah            FR Somerset                 14.69   4
 36 Boyd, Addie               SO Nauset                   14.72   3
 37 Lindland, Maggie          SO Marthas Vineyard         14.78   7
 38 Hansen, Kadeen            SO Southeastern             14.79   2
 39 Bourgeois, Stephanie      SO Wareham                  14.80   9
 40 Twamley, Nicole           FR Medway                   14.81   3
 41 Genatossio, Jessica       FR Coyle & Cassidy          14.88   4
 42 DiGantommaso, Jenna       FR Bishop Feehan            14.91   7
 43 Anderson, Chelsea         FR Wareham                  14.91   9
 44 Wandell, Katie            FR Pembroke                 14.93   5
 45 Coyne, Shellee            FR Carver                   15.30   2
 46 Lobao, Chantal            SO Tyngsborough             15.33   6
 47 Ahern, Emily              SO Tyngsborough             15.38   5
 48 Skelly, Brittany          FR Tri-County Rvt           15.42   8
 49 Rowell, jackie            FR Pembroke                 15.49   6
 50 Edwards, Jane             FR Pembroke                 15.69   5
 51 Bornemann, Jackie         FR Canton                   16.02   3
  Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennan, Sammi            FR Milton                   13.23
  2 Neville, Milan            SO Foxborough               13.39
  3 Marcotte, Andrea          FR Foxborough               13.54
  4 Saccone, Ally             FR Old Rochester            13.57
  5 Otto, Megan               SO Dighton-Rehoboth         13.92
  Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Matt              SO Bishop Feehan            11.52q  2
  2 Tassinari, Brett          SO Wakefield                11.85q  7
  3 Coleman, Scott            SO Norton                   12.06q  6
  4 Gannon, Brian             SO Norton                   12.09q  3
  5 Parkington, Chris         SO Nauset                   12.15q  4
  6 Dinneen, Corey            SO Coyle & Cassidy          12.15q  6
  7 Nichol, Mickoy            FR Dennis-Yarmouth          12.21   3
  8 Buckley, Derek            FR Medway                   12.24   2
  9 Beal, Kiernan             SO Norwell                  12.27   2
 10 Walker, Nick              FR Scituate                 12.32   1
 11 Guletsky, Alex            SO Wakefield                12.36   4
 12 Seto, Derek               SO Canton                   12.36   3
 13 Joseph, Stephen           SO Southeastern             12.37   7
 14 Wheeler, Scott            SO Tri-County Rvt           12.37   5
 15 Guillette, Travis         FR Medway                   12.39   3
 16 Noonan, Michael           SO Holliston                12.41   4
 17 Feldman, Evan             SO Canton                   12.41   5
 18 Harris-Hughes, Terrence   SO Westwood                 12.45   5
 19 Rubin, G. Anders          FR Dennis-Yarmouth          12.47   6
 20 Barber, Ryan              SO Coyle & Cassidy          12.47   3
 21 Teri, Josh                SO Middleboro               12.49   2
 22 Petit, Charlie            FR Norwell                  12.50   4
 23 Wallace, Andrew           SO Medway                   12.52   2
 24 Archibald, R.J.           SO Wakefield                12.60   5
 25 Avery, Chad               FR Nauset                   12.62   1
 26 Costa, Paul               FR Dighton-Rehoboth         12.67   3
 27 Booth, Nick               FR Pembroke                 12.68   7
 28 Whitmore, Jerry           SO Dighton-Rehoboth         12.71   7
 29 Wallace, Brian            SO Nauset                   12.75   1
 30 Paul, Carlet              SO Southeastern             12.78   4
 31 Infascelli, Matt          FR Norwell                  12.80   7
 32 Wilkins, David            SO Dighton-Rehoboth         12.82   5
 33 Wright, Caleb             FR Seekonk                  12.82   7
 34 Palmer, Zach              FR Pembroke                 12.88   5
 35 Braunsdorf, Mike          SO Seekonk                  12.91   1
 36 Perkins, Matt             SO Coyle & Cassidy          12.92   4
 37 Johnson, Keahma           FR Bishop Feehan            12.97   6
 38 Santiago, Isaac           FR Tri-County Rvt           13.23   6
 39 Frazier, James            SO Canton                   13.27   2
 40 Walsh, James              FR Pembroke                 13.76   6
 41 Sheets, Michael           FR Tyngsborough             14.66   1
  Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Matt              SO Bishop Feehan            11.55
  2 Tassinari, Brett          SO Wakefield                11.88
  3 Dinneen, Corey            SO Coyle & Cassidy          12.06
  4 Gannon, Brian             SO Norton                   12.08
  5 Coleman, Scott            SO Norton                   12.10
  6 Parkington, Chris         SO Nauset                   12.38
  Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ethier, Emma              FR Norton                   17.36q  1
  2 Costello, Mellyn          FR Canton                   17.90q  2
  3 Sells, Lexi               SO Bishop Feehan            18.02q  3
  4 Zombik, Katherine         FR Holyoke Catholic         18.15q  6
  5 Maloney, Kaelynn          SO Hopkinton                18.30q  4
  6 Kinch, Lizzy              SO Middleboro               18.47q  5
  7 Raza, Mirelle             SO Hopkinton                18.65   7
  8 Downing, Molly            SO Dedham                   18.68   3
  9 Clark, Alaina             FR Coyle & Cassidy          18.85   4
 10 Renaud, Brooke            SO Dighton-Rehoboth         19.02   5
 11 Pulcini, Rebecca          SO Canton                   19.08   5
 12 McNulty, Erin             FR Medway                   19.35   7
 13 Kuphal, Annie             SO Bishop Stang             19.39   6
 14 Sousa, Emily              FR Dighton-Rehoboth         19.76   2
 15 Iadarola, Lauren          FR Tyngsborough             19.87   4
 16 Albanese, Kaylin          FR Hopkinton                19.91   1
 17 Slattery, Meghan          SO Holliston                19.99   1
 18 Yannatos, Christina       SO Bishop Stang             20.02   2
 19 Short, Sara               SO Pembroke                 20.02   3
 20 DaCosta, Kaelyn           FR East Bridgewater         20.02   4
 21 Van Pelt, Julianna        FR Holliston                20.03   7
 22 Puopolo, Michelle         FR Duxbury                  20.04   3
 23 Masalsky, Ellen           FR Dedham                   20.33   7
 24 Kozma, Kaitlyn            SO Somerset                 20.35   4
 25 Santo, Brianna            FR Somerset                 20.38   7
 26 D'Annibale, Jessica       FR Medway                   20.60   6
 27 Cody, Emily               FR Canton                   20.63   6
 28 Carleton, Devon           FR Foxborough               20.77   5
 29 Mistler, Colleen          FR Tri-County Rvt           21.09   2
 30 Nolan, Shana              SO Pembroke                 21.12   3
 31 Schleicher, Amanda        SO Norton                   21.51   2
 32 Kineavy, Kate             SO Somerset                 21.57   6
 33 Nye, Paige                FR East Bridgewater         21.64   5
 34 Perry, Katherine          FR Bishop Feehan            21.85   6
 35 LeClair, Caitlin          FR Holyoke Catholic         21.92   7
 36 Thompson, Megan           SO Tri-County Rvt           22.32   1
 37 Lee, Hannah               FR Norton                   26.15   1
  Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sells, Lexi               SO Bishop Feehan            17.47
  2 Costello, Mellyn          FR Canton                   17.53
  3 Maloney, Kaelynn          SO Hopkinton                18.15
  4 Kinch, Lizzy              SO Middleboro               18.28
  5 Zombik, Katherine         FR Holyoke Catholic         18.40
 -- Ethier, Emma              FR Norton                     DNF
  Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weeden, Jaquaar           SO Dighton-Rehoboth         15.58q  1
  2 Krauss, Andrew            SO Holliston                16.38q  2
  3 Pratt, Ian                SO Bishop Stang             16.52q  3
  4 Donovan, Ben              SO Norton                   16.77q  3
  5 Webster, Ryan             SO Hopkinton                16.77q  1
  6 Bechara, Ramzi            SO Norton                   17.41q  3
  7 Romanowics, David         SO Old Rochester            17.54   2
  8 Eccleston, Tommy          SO Bishop Stang             17.62   1
  9 Travena, Keaton           FR Scituate                 18.14   2
 10 Beauregard, Jason         SO Bishop Stang             18.20   1
 11 Geldmacher, Eric          SO Old Rochester            18.37   2
 12 Coulter, Dan              SO Bishop Feehan            18.40   3
 13 Blum, Zach                FR Westwood                 19.06   1
 14 Lundquist, Kevin          FR Dennis-Yarmouth          20.25   2
  Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Weeden, Jaquaar           SO Dighton-Rehoboth         15.64
  2 Pratt, Ian                SO Bishop Stang             16.06
  3 Krauss, Andrew            SO Holliston                16.25
  4 Webster, Ryan             SO Hopkinton                16.54
  5 Donovan, Ben              SO Norton                   16.71
  6 Bechara, Ramzi            SO Norton                   16.99
  Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tondre, Victoria          SO Canton                   27.05q  1
  2 Noelte, Vanessa           SO Seekonk                  27.48q  2
  3 Staten, Malika            SO Dennis-Yarmouth          27.60q  7
  4 Hill, Emily               FR Dedham                   28.21q  6
  5 Strickland, Santi         SO Westwood                 28.27q  4
  6 Murphy, Julia             FR Bishop Feehan            28.32q  5
  7 Lynch, Tammy              FR Dighton-Rehoboth         28.46   3
  8 Smith, Mekenzie           FR Medfield                 28.69   7
  9 Rivera, Natalie           SO Southeastern             28.94   5
 10 McKunes, Morgan           FR Holliston                29.36   7
 11 Vigneault, Taylor         FR Tyngsborough             29.37   2
 12 Mullin, Lindsey           FR Dighton-Rehoboth         29.42   2
 13 Welch, Elizabeth          SO Sacred Heart             29.47   2
 14 Dessert, Kirsten          SO Old Rochester            29.50   6
 15 Welch, Katherine          SO Sacred Heart             29.57   1
 15 Sievewright, Rose         FR Medfield                 29.57   3
 17 Dourney, Taylor           FR Hopkinton                29.93   1
 18 Jufras, Megan             SO Hopkinton                29.95   3
 19 short, rebecca            SO Scituate                 30.04   5
 20 Wood, Julia               FR Bishop Feehan            30.18   6
 21 O'Leary, Madi             FR Milton                   30.26   3
 22 Newell, Melissa           FR Medfield                 30.39   6
 23 Dubin, Chelsea            FR Holliston                30.40   4
 24 Alley, Aliyah             FR Wareham                  30.46   1
 25 Volpe, Meghan             SO Bishop Feehan            31.11   7
 26 Wile, Calleigh            SO Holyoke Catholic         31.16   7
 27 Schafer, Lynsey           FR Holyoke Catholic         31.39   7
 28 Slavik, Brooke            SO Sacred Heart             31.55   4
 29 Delisi, Kristen           FR Holyoke Catholic         31.72   6
 30 Savlon, Devan             SO Hopkinton                31.87   5
 31 Skolnick, Charollette     FR Pembroke                 32.48   2
 32 O'Brien, Kayla            FR Somerset                 32.61   5
 33 Pavao, Angela             SO Somerset                 32.69   4
 34 Paaso, Vicky              FR Dennis-Yarmouth          32.98   4
 35 Devlin, Magaly            SO Tyngsborough             33.49   6
 36 Dubois, Alyssa            FR Somerset                 34.21   1
 37 Farrow, Sam               SO Tyngsborough             35.20   3
  Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tondre, Victoria          SO Canton                   26.89
  2 Noelte, Vanessa           SO Seekonk                  27.61
  3 Staten, Malika            SO Dennis-Yarmouth          27.78
  4 Hill, Emily               FR Dedham                   27.98
  5 Murphy, Julia             FR Bishop Feehan            28.39
  6 Strickland, Santi         SO Westwood                 28.50
  Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Kris                SO Pembroke                 24.20q  1
  2 Donoghue, Dan             FR Old Rochester            24.32q  2
  3 Rodriguez, Andrew         SO Coyle & Cassidy          24.60q  1
  4 Nwankwo, Obi              SO Canton                   24.93q  5
  5 Beaudry, Tabor            SO Holliston                25.00q  1
  6 Royle, John               SO Norton                   25.14q  3
  7 Puccio, Josh              SO Wakefield                25.30   7
  8 Carlomagno, Vincent       FR Marthas Vineyard         25.32   7
  9 Leary, Brendan            SO Middleboro               25.40   4
 10 Joyal, Jared              SO Dighton-Rehoboth         25.42   2
 11 Morrissey, Ian            SO Scituate                 25.48   5
 12 Hodsdon, Dylan            SO Dennis-Yarmouth          25.54   3
 13 Gibson, Tyler             FR Rockland                 25.59   2
 14 Hermaenau, Matt           SO Somerset                 25.72   6
 15 Smith, Connor             SO Coyle & Cassidy          25.73   6
 16 Jackson, Dan              SO Middleboro               25.74   5
 17 Naumov, Roma              SO Nauset                   25.76   3
 18 Carleton, Ben             FR Foxborough               25.78   5
 19 Henry, Lance              FR Middleboro               26.00   1
 20 Rusek, Matt               SO Coyle & Cassidy          26.02   6
 21 Wooten, Zach              SO Norwell                  26.58   5
 22 Pirog, Ben                SO Canton                   26.60   1
 23 Brooks, Michael           SO Canton                   26.78   2
 24 Camiel, Ross              SO Holliston                26.80   4
 25 Crandon, Randy            FR Duxbury                  26.82   3
 26 Carroll, Dan              SO Dighton-Rehoboth         26.84   7
 27 Sommerich, Evan           FR Bishop Feehan            26.84   4
 28 Coffey, Vincent           SO Holliston                27.00   7
 29 Chaplin, Cuinn            SO Plymouth North           27.11   3
 30 Forman, Eric              SO Norton                   27.28   2
 31 Hogan, Mike               SO Pembroke                 27.34   7
 32 Hammill, P.J.             FR Bishop Feehan            27.60   7
 33 Raftery, Andrew           SO Rockland                 27.62   4
 34 Journet, Erik             SO Dennis-Yarmouth          28.00   6
 35 Thirkell, Cameron         FR Tyngsborough             28.39   6
  Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Horn, Kris                SO Pembroke                 23.80
  2 Donoghue, Dan             FR Old Rochester            24.28
  3 Royle, John               SO Norton                   24.96
  4 Rodriguez, Andrew         SO Coyle & Cassidy          25.06
  5 Beaudry, Tabor            SO Holliston                25.20
  6 Nwankwo, Obi              SO Canton                   25.66
  Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niemczyk, Holly           SO Medway                 1:10.74   6
  2 Dempsey, Molly            FR Milton                 1:11.08   5
  3 Lazaro, Kelsie            SO Somerset               1:11.12   6
  4 Ralph, Liz                SO Westwood               1:11.59   6
  5 Bracken, Erin             FR Sacred Heart           1:13.63   6
  6 Reusch, Caroline          FR Old Rochester          1:13.65   5
  7 Paolillo, Stephanie       SO Holliston              1:14.83   6
  8 Feeney, Rebecca           FR Dennis-Yarmouth        1:15.37   6
  9 Carleton, Emma            FR Foxborough             1:16.06   5
 10 Varner, Liz               SO Medfield               1:16.36   5
 11 Doonan, Nina              SO Holliston              1:16.51   4
 12 Meuse, Breannon           FR Old Rochester          1:18.46   3
 13 Berthiaume, Samantha      SO Dighton-Rehoboth       1:18.65   4
 14 Downing, Kerianne         FR Dedham                 1:18.98   5
 15 Demetriades, Alece        FR Scituate               1:19.34   5
 16 Grech, Chrissy            SO Medfield               1:20.10   4
 17 Sawyer, Andrea            SO Seekonk                1:20.13   4
 18 Reddington, Molly         FR Dighton-Rehoboth       1:21.34   3
 19 Baird, Cassidy            SO Medfield               1:22.46   4
 20 Fasoli, Erica             SO Medway                 1:23.42   3
 21 Macgillivray, Bryn        FR Westwood               1:26.51   2
 22 MacDonald, Erin           SO Holyoke Catholic       1:26.51   3
 23 Dalrymple, Rushaine       SO Canton                 1:26.84   2
 24 Pulsifer, Lyndsie         SO Wareham                1:26.96   1
 25 Donlon, Tracy             SO Westwood               1:28.06   3
 26 Conley - Wilson, Kiani    FR Rockland               1:28.24   2
 27 Meerbott, Sam             SO Tri-County Rvt         1:29.77   1
 28 Garrity, Erin             FR Bishop Feehan          1:30.90   3
 29 Lord, Blakely             FR Somerset               1:35.47   1
 30 Baylies, Laura            FR Somerset               1:35.75   2
 -- martel, jessica           FR Hopkinton                  DNF   4
  Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Steven          SO Somerset                 53.29   5
  2 Sanford, Devin            SO Holliston                53.41   5
  3 Miksis, Jonathan          SO Wakefield                53.95   5
  4 Malonson, Sam             SO Westwood                 54.00   5
  5 Moitozo, Nolan            SO Dighton-Rehoboth         54.04   5
  6 DiGregorio, James         SO Norwell                  54.45   5
  7 Cooks, J'Vaoughn          SO Marthas Vineyard         55.73   4
  8 Murray, Doug              FR Carver                   55.94   4
  9 Lenihan, Daniel           FR Norton                   56.24   2
 10 Emerson, Conor            SO Westwood                 56.55   4
 11 LaCouture, Paul           FR Norton                   56.59   3
 12 Sawyer, Alex              SO Seekonk                  56.81   3
 13 Downey, Doug              FR Bishop Feehan            57.43   3
 14 Stone, Jeff               SO Holliston                57.48   2
 15 Mileski, Ryan             FR Ashland                  57.52   1
 16 Meredith, Jake            SO Nauset                   57.56   4
 17 Hayes, Steve              SO Dighton-Rehoboth         57.82   2
 18 Hazel, Tyler              SO Dighton-Rehoboth         57.96   2
 19 Burke, Chris              SO Westwood                 58.28   1
 20 Gendron, Matt             FR Bishop Feehan            58.77   1
 21 Wooden, Isiah             FR Seekonk                  58.93   4
 22 Slack, Connor             FR Somerset                 58.96   4
 23 Bean, Marshall            SO Southeastern             59.93   1
 24 Rullo, Jaime              SO Carver                 1:00.36   2
 25 Lenkei, Alex              SO Canton                 1:00.63   3
 26 Tally, Mike               FR Foxborough             1:01.08   1
 27 Guarnatta, Jimmy          FR Tyngsborough           1:07.58   1
  Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blauner, Rachel           SO East Bridgewater       1:00.76   5
  2 Worthy, Taylor            FR Medfield               1:02.07   5
  3 Silveira, Morgan          FR Bishop Feehan          1:03.48   5
  4 Ng, Michaela              SO Pembroke               1:03.93   5
  5 Morse, Emily              SO Bishop Stang           1:03.94   4
  6 Labriola, Jordyn          FR Hopkinton              1:04.59   4
  7 Cote, Brianna             SO Holyoke Catholic       1:04.99   5
  8 Plecinoga, Kaitlin        FR Westwood               1:05.12   3
  9 Luongo, Andrea            FR Bishop Feehan          1:05.30   4
 10 Kondraki, Gabby           SO Old Rochester          1:05.56   4
 11 Doherty, Jordan           SO Hopkinton              1:05.58   3
 12 Cassidy-Payson, Gillian   FR Holyoke Catholic       1:05.61   4
 13 Anderson, Nicole          FR Norton                 1:06.13   3
 14 Staten, Jakora            SO Dennis-Yarmouth        1:06.48   5
 15 Delaney, Veronica         FR Dighton-Rehoboth       1:06.87   3
 16 Smith, Alexis             SO Ashland                1:07.91   2
 17 Soucey, Cassandra         SO Scituate               1:08.32   3
 18 Hogan, Amanda             FR Tyngsborough           1:09.03   4
 19 Terry, Elea               SO Nauset                 1:10.08   2
 20 Eaves, Maddie             FR Norwell                1:10.21   2
 21 Wrona, Aleksandra         SO Holyoke Catholic       1:11.34   2
 22 Sousa, Brooke             SO Joseph Case            1:11.37   2
 23 Cipriano, Emily           FR Norwell                1:11.72   1
 24 Cabral, Jennifer          SO Joseph Case            1:12.10   1
 25 Gastall, Julie            FR Somerset               1:15.85   1
 26 Simon, Erika              FR Tri-County Rvt         1:22.40   1
 27 Clancy, Margaret          SO Nauset                 1:24.54   2
 28 Firth, Micah              SO Tri-County Rvt         1:24.99   1
  Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Silvia, Colton            FR Dighton-Rehoboth       2:08.72
  2 Huber, Cameron            SO Canton                 2:09.25
  3 Wieler, Scott             SO Medway                 2:11.90
  4 Caissey, Matthew          SO Dedham                 2:13.45
  5 Mingels, Brian            FR Scituate               2:14.05
  6 Beagan, Pat               SO Bishop Feehan          2:14.57
  7 Branch, Corey             FR Hopkinton              2:15.01
  8 Arakelian, Armen          SO Bedford                2:16.72
  9 McShane, Mike             FR Bishop Feehan          2:18.54
 10 Zanini, Connor            FR Hopkinton              2:18.55
 11 Powell, Patrick           FR O'Bryant               2:18.90
 12 Crook, Darryn             FR Somerset               2:19.53
 13 Crogan, Pat               FR Middleboro             2:20.53
 14 Schoffield, Cam           SO Middleboro             2:21.35
 15 Vafiades, Tom             FR Norwell                2:24.55
 16 Perrino, Andrew           SO Dennis-Yarmouth        2:24.73
 17 Whearty, Tom              SO Tri-County Rvt         2:24.77
 18 Townsend, Sean            SO Carver                 2:26.72
 19 Murphy, Zachary           FR Somerset               2:28.00
 20 Schindler, Brian          SO Carver                 2:31.25
 21 Lapointe, Eric            FR Somerset               2:32.83
 22 MacNeill, David           FR Tyngsborough           2:34.75
 23 Marsh, Ben                FR Ashland                2:45.94
  Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Savage, Chelsea           SO Pembroke               2:23.49
  2 Powell, Katie             SO Bishop Feehan          2:25.56
  3 Daly, Hannah              SO Ashland                2:27.34
  4 O'Dea, Jordan             FR Dennis-Yarmouth        2:29.12
  5 Rezendes, Staci           SO Holyoke Catholic       2:30.18
  6 James, Sarah              SO Pembroke               2:33.32
  7 Adams, Delaney            SO Coyle & Cassidy        2:33.43
  8 Boutin, Katie             SO Coyle & Cassidy        2:35.12
  9 Pham, Vanessa             SO Pembroke               2:36.82
 10 Whitford, Hannah          SO Dighton-Rehoboth       2:37.38
 11 Brune, Zarina             SO Canton                 2:38.00
 12 Hannah, Bouvette          FR Old Rochester          2:38.19
 13 Kress, Meredith           FR Westwood               2:39.76
 14 Martin, Tess              SO Bishop Stang           2:39.88
 15 McKenna, Maryalice        SO Holliston              2:40.45
 16 Bugeau-Heartt, Julia      FR Westwood               2:41.67
 17 Colmer, Keagan            SO Dennis-Yarmouth        2:42.66
 18 McKenna, Emily            SO Dedham                 2:42.83
 19 Lazaro, Megan             FR Somerset               2:43.00
 20 Jones, Summer             SO East Bridgewater       2:43.55
 21 Bowditch, Heather         FR Bishop Feehan          2:43.76
 22 Dinn, Olivia              FR Milton                 2:43.77
 23 Luttman, Michaela         SO Medfield               2:45.43
 24 Boraski, Audrey           FR Holyoke Catholic       2:45.46
 25 Puffer, Leah              SO Nauset                 2:45.98
 26 Townsend, Chandler        SO Bishop Feehan          2:47.02
 27 Medeiros, Megan           SO Somerset               2:49.20
 28 McHugh, Meghan            SO Marthas Vineyard       2:51.28
  Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Wesley         SO Pembroke               4:37.23
  2 Robertson, Stephen        SO Wakefield              4:40.05
  3 Bolick, Timothy           FR Hopkinton              4:42.45
  4 Sullivan, Brendan         SO Foxborough             4:43.77
  5 Wiggins, Owen             FR Norwell                4:45.95
  6 Fink, Tyler               SO Hopkinton              4:46.41
  7 Thompson, Erick           FR Dighton-Rehoboth       4:48.39
  8 Bridges, James            SO Wakefield              4:48.50
  9 Angell, Jason             SO Duxbury                4:53.33
 10 Moore, Jake               SO Nauset                 4:54.60
 11 Kelly, Matt               SO Canton                 4:55.02
 12 McLaughlin, Bobby         FR Westwood               4:56.44
 13 O'Connell, Jason          SO Middleboro             4:58.13
 14 Fine, Jesse               SO Pembroke               4:59.44
 15 Brady, Conor              SO Holliston              5:01.79
 16 Joba-Woodruff, Kyle       FR Marthas Vineyard       5:03.09
 17 Vogel, Jeff               SO Bishop Feehan          5:03.81
 18 Aldrich, Kevin            FR Foxborough             5:03.93
 19 Tierney, Joe              SO Foxborough             5:04.86
 20 Schroeder, Michael        FR Marthas Vineyard       5:05.12
 21 Paquin, Tene              SO Middleboro             5:06.53
 22 McLaughlin, Connor        SO Norton                 5:06.74
 23 Conway, Alex              FR Bishop Feehan          5:06.82
 24 Schoaf, Craig             SO Coyle & Cassidy        5:07.82
 25 Butler, Joe               SO Medway                 5:10.00
 26 Granfield, Evan           FR Bishop Feehan          5:12.13
 27 Gentile, Aaron            SO Holliston              5:12.46
 28 Mullen, Brendan           FR Seekonk                5:12.57
 29 Nee, Sean                 SO Dennis-Yarmouth        5:13.85
 30 Fuchs, Walker             SO Old Rochester          5:15.83
 31 McGuire, Anthony          FR Westwood               5:17.61
 32 Connolly, Michael         FR Duxbury                5:17.91
 33 Warren, Chris             FR Pembroke               5:20.99
 34 Flockton, Dan             FR Carver                 5:22.83
 35 Jardin, Matt              FR Bishop Stang           5:24.95
 36 Tripp, Caleb              SO Norton                 5:25.26
 37 Crocetti, Sam             FR Ashland                5:46.67
  Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Quirk, Rebecca            SO Wakefield              5:23.84
  2 Halligan, Kelli           SO Melrose                5:33.79
  3 Rimmel, Lauren            FR Medfield               5:38.09
  4 Rosati, Jill              SO Holliston              5:38.11
  5 McGinnis, Kelsey          FR Somerset               5:41.31
  6 Radner, Zoe               SO Westwood               5:41.99
  7 fougere, katelyn          FR Scituate               5:43.93
  8 Simi, Andrea              FR Westwood               5:44.41
  9 Sickinger, Rachel         SO Tyngsborough           5:45.90
 10 Fletcher, Madeline        FR Foxborough             5:47.15
 11 D'Annalfo, Stephanie      FR Tyngsborough           5:47.33
 12 Zabinski, Morgan          SO Dighton-Rehoboth       5:48.30
 13 McMahon, Molly            SO Joseph Case            5:48.52
 14 Muscaro, Carly            FR Ashland                5:50.37
 15 Whelan, Anna              SO Melrose                5:52.91
 16 Wolff, Alyson             FR Duxbury                5:53.65
 17 Anderson, Emily           SO Medway                 5:56.07
 18 Sieber, Elizabeth         FR Bishop Feehan          5:58.37
 19 Bittrich, Lauren          SO Duxbury                6:00.00
 20 Callahan, Erica           SO Norton                 6:01.62
 21 DeMaesschalck, Celine     SO Foxborough             6:03.16
 22 Fitzgerald, Colleen       FR Bishop Feehan          6:03.81
 23 Kozubal, Kaylee           SO Holliston              6:06.34
 24 Rozen, Alex               FR Carver                 6:06.45
 25 Simmons, Stephanie        SO Medway                 6:06.55
 26 Costello, Jennifer        FR Medway                 6:06.74
 27 Hiller, Abby              FR Old Rochester          6:07.58
 28 Katrina, Santos           FR Old Rochester          6:10.43
 29 Mahoney, Ella             FR Marthas Vineyard       6:11.49
 30 Laubenstein, Taylor       FR Foxborough             6:12.36
 31 Bergen, Brianna           SO Holliston              6:27.63
 32 Hayes, Margaret           FR Norwell                6:33.92
 33 Doyle, Erin               FR Bishop Feehan          6:37.98
 34 Hatch, Rachel             FR East Bridgewater       6:53.51
 35 Desilets, Corrie          SO Tri-County Rvt         6:57.25
 36 Milesky, Jordan           SO Nauset                 7:08.46
  Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wood, Mike                SO Bishop Feehan         10:39.04
  2 Levenson, Patrick         FR Hopkinton             10:44.16
  3 Merrill, Colin            FR Dennis-Yarmouth       10:52.08
  4 Chapman, Cooper           FR Marthas Vineyard      10:55.01
  5 Friedman, David           SO Old Rochester         10:56.18
  6 Fuchs, Nathaniel          SO Old Rochester         11:06.70
  7 Pacheco, Nick             FR Old Rochester         11:09.30
  8 Ostaszewski, Kevin        SO Medway                11:20.64
  9 Miner, Max                SO Marthas Vineyard      11:26.42
 10 McPherson, Matthew        FR Norton                11:38.53
 11 White, Brendan            FR Plymouth North        11:41.69
 12 McCarthy, Josh            SO Coyle & Cassidy       11:41.81
 13 Stearns, Connor           SO Middleboro            11:43.14
 14 Mendes, Dan               SO Seekonk               11:46.25
 15 Moses, Andrew             SO Foxborough            11:51.42
 16 Paduch, Alex              FR Middleboro            11:53.89
 17 Kerr, Andrew              FR Tri-County Rvt        11:55.88
 18 Zeliffe, Austin           FR Ashland               12:04.88
 19 Kirk, Peter               FR Ashland               12:07.60
  Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Granger, Madison          SO Belchertown           12:02.07
  2 MacBeth, Abbie            SO Bishop Feehan         12:10.47
  3 Svenson, Erin             SO Bishop Feehan         12:20.95
  4 Belcher, Victoria         SO Seekonk               12:23.70
  5 Ketchum, Kristina         SO Foxborough            12:24.23
  6 Govoni, Rebecca           SO Hopkinton             12:29.16
  7 Joseph, Gina              FR Medfield              12:37.18
  8 Perrault, Abigail         SO Hopkinton             12:55.98
  9 Smith, Abbey              FR Somerset              13:13.28
 10 Snyder, Chloe             FR Westwood              13:15.43
 11 maruska, catie            SO Hopkinton             13:16.08
 12 Tracy, Maggie             SO Old Rochester         13:17.71
 13 Reynolds, Meredith        FR Medway                13:19.60
 14 Schofield, Shivonne       SO Marthas Vineyard      13:34.98
 15 Macleod, Meghan           FR Dennis-Yarmouth       13:36.35
 16 Mannello, Anna            SO Holliston             13:38.86
 17 Gilhooly, Katelyn         FR Holyoke Catholic      14:19.38
 18 Balboni, Eva              SO Marthas Vineyard      14:28.77
 -- Currier, Jessica          SO Dennis-Yarmouth            DNF
 -- Linfield, Stacie          SO Norton                     DNF
  Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Romanowics, David         SO Old Rochester          5-09.00
  2 Blum, Zach                FR Westwood              J5-09.00
  3 Corkum, Jeffery           SO Hopkinton             J5-09.00
  4 Miksis, Jonathan          SO Wakefield              5-07.00
  5 Asci, Mike                SO Old Rochester          5-05.00
  6 Cooks, J'Vaoughn          SO Marthas Vineyard      J5-05.00
  6 Weeden, Jaquaar           SO Dighton-Rehoboth      J5-05.00
  8 Seto, Derek               SO Canton                 5-03.00
  8 Hermaenau, Matt           SO Somerset               5-03.00
  8 McShane, Mike             FR Bishop Feehan          5-03.00
 11 Garofalo, John            SO Canton                J5-03.00
 -- Cerruti, Logan            SO Canton                      NH
  Event 17  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sells, Lexi               SO Bishop Feehan          5-00.00
  2 Morse, Emily              SO Bishop Stang           4-11.00
  3 Kuphal, Annie             SO Bishop Stang           4-09.00
  3 Rozen, Alex               FR Carver                 4-09.00
  3 Rivera, Natalie           SO Southeastern           4-09.00
  6 DaCosta, Kaelyn           FR East Bridgewater      J4-09.00
  7 Krueger, Hannah           SO Hopkinton              4-07.00
  8 Brown, Elizabeth          SO Hopkinton             J4-07.00
  9 Faeilla, Brianna          SO Sacred Heart          J4-07.00
  9 Rosenberry, Tessa         SO Bedford               J4-07.00
 11 Meuse, Breannon           FR Old Rochester          4-05.00
 11 Martin, Tess              SO Bishop Stang           4-05.00
 13 Iadarola, Lauren          FR Tyngsborough          J4-05.00
 14 Bracken, Erin             FR Sacred Heart          J4-05.00
 15 Eaves, Maddie             FR Norwell                4-03.00
 15 Hill, Emily               FR Dedham                 4-03.00
 17 Bryant, Ashley            SO Medfield              J4-03.00
 -- Garrity, Erin             FR Bishop Feehan               NH
  Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Nichol, Mickoy            FR Dennis-Yarmouth       19-08.50
  2 Pratt, Ian                SO Bishop Stang          18-11.50
  3 Farrell, Mackenzie        SO Dedham                18-07.00
  4 Rodriguez, Andrew         SO Coyle & Cassidy       18-05.00
  5 Lawrence, Jacob           FR Marthas Vineyard      18-04.50
  6 Avery, Chad               FR Nauset                18-03.00
  7 Donoghue, Dan             FR Old Rochester         17-11.50
  8 Costa, Paul               FR Dighton-Rehoboth      17-10.50
  9 Tassinari, Brett          SO Wakefield             17-09.00
 10 Anderson, Steven          SO Somerset              17-06.50
 11 Parkington, Chris         SO Nauset                17-05.00
 12 Ray, Frankie              FR Bishop Stang          17-04.50
 12 Noonan, Michael           SO Holliston             17-04.50
 14 Joseph, Stephen           SO Southeastern          17-03.00
 14 Pratt, Tyler              SO Bishop Stang          17-03.00
 16 Crandon, Randy            FR Duxbury               17-01.00
 17 Teri, Josh                SO Middleboro            16-09.00
 18 Rogers, Kevin             SO Norton                15-10.50
 19 Thirkell, Cameron         FR Tyngsborough          13-00.00
 -- Murray, Doug              FR Carver                    FOUL
 -- Jackson, Dan              SO Middleboro                FOUL
 -- Sheets, Michael           FR Tyngsborough              FOUL
  Event 19  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Cabral, Jennifer          SO Joseph Case           16-01.00
  2 Kondraki, Gabby           SO Old Rochester         15-10.00
  3 Johnson, Taylor           SO Foxborough            15-09.00
  4 Staten, Jakora            SO Dennis-Yarmouth       15-05.50
  5 Gray, Jordan              FR Carver                15-00.00
  6 Brown, Elizabeth          SO Hopkinton             14-10.00
  7 Staten, Malika            SO Dennis-Yarmouth       14-07.50
  8 McDermott, Chayna         SO Milton                14-06.00
  9 Noelte, Vanessa           SO Seekonk               14-05.50
 10 Marcotte, Andrea          FR Foxborough            14-04.00
 11 Downing, Kerianne         FR Dedham                14-01.00
 11 Simpson, Rachel           FR Dighton-Rehoboth      14-01.00
 13 Correa, Julia             SO Tri-County Rvt        14-00.00
 13 Kozma, Kaitlyn            SO Somerset              14-00.00
 15 Parsons, Tess             SO Foxborough            13-10.50
 16 Sickinger, Rachel         SO Tyngsborough          13-10.00
 17 Wood, Julia               FR Bishop Feehan         13-09.50
 18 Girardi, Maddie           SO Hopkinton             13-07.00
 19 Berthiaume, Samantha      SO Dighton-Rehoboth      13-05.50
 20 Steele, Morgan            FR Somerset              13-03.50
 21 Puopolo, Michelle         FR Duxbury               13-03.00
 22 Sullivan, Katie           FR Nauset                13-01.00
 23 O'Donnell, Molly          FR Tyngsborough          13-00.50
 24 Horrigan, Jamie           SO Hopkinton             12-09.00
 25 Lobao, Chantal            SO Tyngsborough          11-04.50
 -- Smith, Amber              SO Nauset                    FOUL
 -- Mayers, D'Anna            FR Norwell                   FOUL
  Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Kris                SO Pembroke              41-03.50
  2 Webster, Ryan             SO Hopkinton             40-10.25
  3 Krauss, Andrew            SO Holliston             39-00.00
  4 Maciel, Rafael            SO Marthas Vineyard      38-07.00
  5 Puccio, Josh              SO Wakefield             38-04.50
  6 Donovan, Ben              SO Norton                37-09.25
  7 Miller, Jeff              SO Dighton-Rehoboth      37-07.50
  8 Gibson, Tyler             FR Rockland              36-09.00
  9 Beauregard, Jason         SO Bishop Stang          36-03.50
 10 St. Hill, Derrick         SO Westwood              36-01.50
 11 Walker, Morgan            SO Westwood              34-11.25
 12 Larracey, Andrew          SO Carver                34-07.75
 13 Walsh, James              FR Pembroke              33-07.00
 14 Gavin, Tim                SO Duxbury               32-00.50
 15 Chapman, Cooper           FR Marthas Vineyard      31-06.50
 16 McNeeley, Kevin           FR Plymouth North        30-00.50
  Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Tondre, Victoria          SO Canton                33-06.25
  2 Martyniak, Brooke         SO Foxborough            32-08.75
  3 Smith, Mekenzie           FR Medfield              32-03.00
  4 Krueger, Hannah           SO Hopkinton             32-02.75
  5 Feeney, Rebecca           FR Dennis-Yarmouth       31-05.00
  6 Clancy, Caroline          SO Holliston             30-10.75
  7 Wandell, Katie            FR Pembroke              30-05.75
  8 Casasanta, Francesca      SO Hopkinton             29-11.50
  9 Blauner, Rachel           SO East Bridgewater      29-10.00
 10 Prendergast, Alexa        SO Joseph Case           29-09.00
 11 Sousa, Brooke             SO Joseph Case           29-05.00
 12 Faeilla, Bethany          SO Sacred Heart          29-00.50
 13 MacDonald, Erin           SO Holyoke Catholic      28-11.00
 14 Lazaro, Kelsie            SO Somerset              28-10.00
 15 Meagan, Bell              FR Old Rochester         28-05.00
 16 Lindland, Maggie          SO Marthas Vineyard      28-02.00
 17 Ethier, Emma              FR Norton                26-11.50
 18 Kessler, Dani             SO Westwood              26-10.25
 19 Bissaro, Amelia           SO Joseph Case           26-09.75
 20 Hogan, Amanda             FR Tyngsborough          26-08.75
 21 Ryan, Jackie              FR Westwood              26-08.50
 22 Zombik, Katherine         FR Holyoke Catholic      26-06.00
 22 Harris, Cassie            FR Dighton-Rehoboth      26-06.00
 24 Sievewright, Rose         FR Medfield              26-04.50
 25 Lynch, Tammy              FR Dighton-Rehoboth      25-03.50
 26 Clancy, Margaret          SO Nauset                25-03.25
 27 Gastall, Julie            FR Somerset              22-09.50
 -- Meerbott, Sam             SO Tri-County Rvt            FOUL
 -- Vieira, Olivia            SO Tri-County Rvt            FOUL
  Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Giles, Ed                 SO Bishop Feehan           106-10
  2 Robitaille, Nate          FR Seekonk                 103-08
  3 Aruajo, Tyler             SO Marthas Vineyard        103-01
  4 Mikkelson, Keith          FR Dighton-Rehoboth      97-05.50
  5 Moran, Mike               SO Carver                93-07.75
  6 LaRoche, Reginald         SO Dedham                93-02.25
  7 Dyer, Josh                FR Middleboro               88-07
  8 George, Tommy             SO Canton                   87-00
  9 Allen, Brendan            FR Duxbury                  86-02
 10 Crowell, Dan              SO Bishop Stang             85-10
 11 Veradt, James             SO Tri-County Rvt        84-02.75
 12 Lansing, Alex             FR Seekonk                  82-06
 13 Parker, CJ                SO Tri-County Rvt        72-06.50
 14 Fortier, Connor           FR Somerset                 71-02
 15 Fournier, Tim             SO Tyngsborough          64-06.50
 16 Bean, Marshall            SO Southeastern             61-01
 -- Soifert, Jordan           SO Dighton-Rehoboth          FOUL
 -- Cretinon, Josh            SO Carver                    FOUL
 -- Tavares, Zachary          SO Dighton-Rehoboth          FOUL
 -- Pierre, Fred              SO Southeastern              FOUL
 -- Dickson, Scott            FR Plymouth North            FOUL
  Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Thornton, Adrienne        SO O'Bryant                109-11
  2 Bowes, Eliza              SO Dennis-Yarmouth          83-08
  3 Perry, Jillian            SO Middleboro               81-02
  4 Littig, Jacquelyn         SO Carver                   77-03
  5 Lantimo, Rytge            SO Southeastern          75-06.50
  6 Cinq-Mars, Allison        SO Seekonk               75-03.50
  7 Moore, Caroline           SO Bishop Feehan            75-01
  8 Skylar, Wright            SO Hopkinton             70-10.25
  9 Brun, Samantha            FR Dighton-Rehoboth      64-06.50
 10 Firth, Micah              SO Tri-County Rvt           60-01
 11 Rolfe, Alison             SO Dennis-Yarmouth          58-10
 12 Berard, Stephanie         FR Holliston                56-09
 13 martel, jessica           FR Hopkinton                55-04
 14 Putnam, Carrine           SO Nauset                51-11.25
 15 Balboni, Eva              SO Marthas Vineyard      50-06.50
 16 Waitkevich, Katie         SO Tri-County Rvt           48-08
 17 Leonard, Carly            SO Holliston             46-02.25
 -- Perreira, Victoria        FR Dighton-Rehoboth          FOUL
 -- Sheehan, Katie            SO Norwell                   FOUL
  Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick     SO Nauset                  143-02
  2 Baily, Connor             SO Old Rochester           129-03
  3 Raffa, Josh               SO Bishop Stang            128-08
  4 Whitmore, Jerry           SO Dighton-Rehoboth        128-00
  5 Berry, Ethan              SO Dighton-Rehoboth        126-07
  6 Hallgren, Joey            SO Norton                  126-05
  7 Grande, Ryan              FR Coyle & Cassidy         123-04
  8 Reed, Ian                 SO Duxbury                 121-01
  9 Malbranche, Julian        SO Canton                  119-08
 10 Dean, Evan                SO Dennis-Yarmouth         117-00
 11 Wieler, Scott             SO Medway                  115-00
 12 Prescott, Aaron           FR Carver                  114-11
 13 Doyle, Bradley            SO Duxbury                 114-07
 14 Keady, Jacob              SO Coyle & Cassidy         111-00
 15 Smith, Connor             SO Coyle & Cassidy         110-04
 16 Holland, Tucker           SO Medway                  109-05
 17 Carroll, Dan              SO Dighton-Rehoboth        108-11
 18 Harrison, Eric            SO Bishop Stang            107-00
 19 Kroon, Tom                SO Pembroke                106-09
 20 Zahar, Bobby              SO Middleboro              106-07
 21 Rodriguez, Fernando       SO O'Bryant                104-09
 22 Rubin, Lukas              SO Dennis-Yarmouth         102-07
 23 Sommerich, Evan           FR Bishop Feehan            94-06
 24 Geikie, Jeff              SO Tri-County Rvt           94-00
 25 Kelley, Brian             SO Duxbury                  85-05
 26 Perrino, Andrew           SO Dennis-Yarmouth          77-11
 27 Jordan, Nick              SO Southeastern             74-07
 28 Kablik, Jesse             FR Tyngsborough             70-11
 29 McNeill, Josh             SO Tri-County Rvt           65-04
 30 Hazell, Emerson           FR Marthas Vineyard         62-08
  Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Adams, Delaney            SO Coyle & Cassidy         116-05
  2 Hall, Lindsay             SO Hopkinton               104-01
  3 Johnson, Emily            SO Dighton-Rehoboth        100-09
  4 Correia, Meg              SO Bishop Stang             97-09
  5 Ashley, Motta             SO Joseph Case              96-05
  6 Grinham, Keleigh          SO Middleboro               95-09
  7 Cassidy, Julia            FR Medway                   94-11
  8 Ferrari, Maggie           SO Bishop Stang             92-08
  9 Westland, Melissa         SO Holliston                91-09
 10 Maynard, Erica            SO Carver                   90-02
 11 Masalsky, Ellen           FR Dedham                   88-04
 12 Downing, Molly            SO Dedham                   85-09
 13 montanari, amanda         SO Scituate                 85-00
 14 Cleveland, Victoria       SO Bishop Feehan            84-03
 15 Chaves, Ericka            SO East Bridgewater         82-06
 16 Cormier, Bridget          SO Bishop Stang             81-04
 17 Morris, Kelsey            SO Foxborough               79-11
 18 Keene, Jules              FR Bishop Feehan            78-07
 19 Franzini, Gabrille        SO Sacred Heart             77-03
 20 Dunbar, Molly             FR Nauset                   75-10
 21 Brittany, McLintock       SO Joseph Case              75-02
 22 Dodge, Eliza              SO Holliston                73-08
 23 Chandler, Jesse           SO Marthas Vineyard         72-03
 24 Bernard, Julie            SO Hopkinton                71-04
 25 Stephanie, Arruda         SO Joseph Case              70-09
 26 Erin, Murphy              FR Old Rochester            70-08
 27 Gowing, Stephanie         SO Canton                   70-01
 28 Whitford, Hannah          SO Dighton-Rehoboth         68-06
 29 Linnell, Jessica          FR Dennis-Yarmouth          67-05
 29 Houde, Cristina           FR Seekonk                  67-05
 31 Tierney, Rebecca          FR Dennis-Yarmouth          62-02
 32 oleson, madison           FR Hopkinton                55-10
 33 Smith, Nathania           SO Tri-County Rvt           51-00
 34 Powell, Katie             SO Bishop Feehan            48-08
  Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McMackin, Tim             SO Bishop Feehan         45-05.00
  2 Chisholm, Cameron         SO Holliston             44-09.00
  3 Legacy, Tyler             SO Bishop Feehan         39-08.00
  4 Wadman, Drew              SO Plymouth North        39-03.00
  5 Butler, Luke              SO Carver                36-11.00
  6 Simplice, Jeffrey         SO Dedham                35-01.25
  7 Monaghan, Patrick         FR Medway                34-05.50
  8 Donovan, Robert           SO Holliston             34-05.00
  9 Popoloski, Nate           SO Duxbury               33-07.75
 10 Saifullah, Fahad          FR Medway                33-05.75
 11 Hoye, Liam                FR Dighton-Rehoboth      32-11.50
 12 Lambiase, Brian           SO Pembroke              32-08.25
 13 O'Neil, Ben               SO Bishop Stang          32-05.00
 14 Johnson, Brendan          SO Bishop Feehan         32-04.50
 15 Schromm, Winston          FR Duxbury               30-03.50
 16 Collins, John             SO Pembroke              28-10.50
 17 McLintock, David          SO Tri-County Rvt        25-01.25
 18 Paquin, Clay              FR Tri-County Rvt        23-01.50
 19 Shelley, Michael          FR Tyngsborough          17-07.75
  Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Duffy, Jess               SO Wakefield             36-10.00
  2 Riseborough, Maggie       FR Marthas Vineyard      36-07.75
  3 Monteiro, Ryan            SO Old Rochester         34-04.00
  4 Parent, Stephanie         SO Bishop Feehan         30-03.50
  5 Mulrooney, Kaylin         SO Somerset              30-00.00
  6 Gilcoine, Nicole          SO Rockland              29-11.50
  7 Tornifoglio, Brooke       SO Bishop Feehan         28-09.00
  8 DeSousa, Andreya          SO Coyle & Cassidy       27-01.75
  9 Goldberg, Katherine       FR Ashland               26-09.00
 10 Arcaro, Briana            FR Norton                26-07.75
 11 McNulty, Erin             FR Medway                26-06.50
 12 Szeto, Colleen            SO Carver                26-03.25
 13 Fontes, Sophia            FR Pembroke              26-00.50
 14 Coyne, Shellee            FR Carver                25-00.00
 15 Ahern, Emily              SO Tyngsborough          24-05.00
 16 Wile, Calleigh            SO Holyoke Catholic      23-08.00
 17 Lucien, Judyth            SO Bishop Stang          23-04.75
 18 Isaacson, Sara            SO Medfield              21-09.50
 19 Vigneault, Taylor         FR Tyngsborough          19-00.00
  Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                  46.91   3
  2 Wakefield  'A'                                        47.23   2
  3 Bishop Stang  'A'                                     47.32   3
  4 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                 47.40   3
  5 Nauset  'A'                                           47.43   2
  6 Norton  'A'                                           47.81   3
  7 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                  47.88   2
  8 Middleboro  'A'                                       48.20   3
  9 Medway  'A'                                           49.01   2
 10 Canton  'A'                                           49.26   3
 11 Pembroke  'A'                                         52.11   2
 -- Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                      DQ   1
 -- Bishop Feehan  'A'                                       DQ   1
 -- Bedford  'A'                                             DQ   1
 -- Holliston  'A'                                           DQ   2
  Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canton  'A'                                           53.35   1
  2 Milton  'A'                                           54.04   3
  3 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                  54.14   3
  4 Medfield  'A'                                         54.18   3
  5 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                 54.86   3
  6 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                    55.11   2
  7 Norton  'A'                                           55.24   2
  8 Ashland  'A'                                          55.30   2
  9 Somerset  'A'                                         55.36   3
 10 Holliston  'A'                                        55.47   2
 11 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     56.56   3
 12 Carver  'A'                                           56.59   2
 13 Tyngsborough  'A'                                     57.61   1
 14 Nauset  'A'                                           57.63   1
 15 Pembroke  'A'                                         58.38   1
 16 Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                 59.72   1
 17 Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                 1:00.22   1
 -- Foxborough  'A'                                          DQ   2
  Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               3:42.17   3
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                       3:44.80   3
  3 Canton  'A'                                         3:49.67   3
  4 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  3:54.56   3
  5 Somerset  'A'                                       3:56.49   2
  6 Carver  'A'                                         3:56.88   3
  7 Marthas Vineyard  'A'                               3:57.80   3
  8 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                4:03.71   2
  9 Old Rochester  'A'                                  4:04.22   2
 10 Medway  'A'                                         4:07.08   1
 11 Holliston  'A'                                      4:10.76   2
 12 Ashland  'A'                                        4:26.88   1
 13 Tyngsborough  'A'                                   4:38.75   1
  Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:17.96
  2 Bishop Stang  'A'                                   4:22.98
  3 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  4:29.48
  4 Holyoke Catholic  'A'                               4:34.76
  5 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               4:37.68
  6 East Bridgewater  'A'                               4:38.71
  7 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:38.94
  8 Somerset  'A'                                       4:51.54
  Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Norton  'A'                                         8:56.86
  2 Hopkinton  'A'                                      9:18.04
  3 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  9:38.47
  4 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               9:42.05
  5 Foxborough  'A'                                     9:51.80
  6 Somerset  'A'                                      10:04.90
  Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                 10:31.72
  2 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                               10:46.68
  3 Tyngsborough  'A'                                  10:50.89
  4 Foxborough  'A'                                    11:03.45
  5 Milton  'A'                                        11:06.15
  6 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                              11:16.73
  7 Somerset  'A'                                      12:21.69
  Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Jeff              SO Dighton-Rehoboth         59.40   3
  2 Pratt, Tyler              SO Bishop Stang             59.97   3
  3 Larracey, Andrew          SO Carver                 1:01.21   3
  4 Ward, Billy               FR Bishop Feehan          1:01.55   3
  5 Maciel, Rafael            SO Marthas Vineyard       1:02.70   3
  6 Lapadula, Ryan            FR Norton                 1:04.71   2
  7 Lacombe, Evan             FR Old Rochester          1:04.93   3
  8 Renaud, Trace             SO Dighton-Rehoboth       1:05.06   2
  9 Farrell, Mackenzie        SO Dedham                 1:05.63   2
 10 Zisko, Brody              SO Duxbury                1:06.86   1
 11 Bridgestock, Noah         SO Bishop Feehan          1:08.61   2
 12 Lefrancois, Zach          SO Somerset               1:10.34   2
 13 Cavaco, Matt              SO Seekonk                1:10.36   2
 14 Linh, Cuong               FR O'Bryant               1:12.48   1
 15 Walker, Michael           SO Tyngsborough           1:18.76   1
 16 McNeeley, Kevin           FR Plymouth North         1:19.88   1




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News