Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Large Schools Freshman Sophomore T&F Invitational

North Attleboro, MA, May 1, 2010

Results

Courtesy by Rick Kates



                          MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/1/2010
                                        Large School Division
                                         North Attleboro HS
                                               Results
  Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Comer, Kayla              SO Mansfield                12.74q 10
  2 Robitaille, Briana        FR Attleboro                12.89q 11
  3 Freeman, Arianna          SO Brockton                 13.19q  9
  4 Mulholland, Felicia       FR Brockton                 13.35q 11
  5 Trappier, Anisha          SO Taunton                  13.37q  6
  6 Okeke, Ifeoma             SO Stoughton                13.49q  8
  7 meranda, michel-le        SO Somerville               13.57   4
  8 Pildner, Alison           SO Needham                  13.62   6
  9 Shea, Maddy               FR Walpole                  13.65   5
 10 Trappier, Shannel         SO Taunton                  13.66   2
 11 Hultin, Lauren            SO Weymouth                 13.72   1
 12 Allen, Jollene            SO Sharon                   13.78   7
 13 Kessler, Samantha         SO Brockton                 13.84   8
 14 Woolery, Dasia            FR Barnstable               13.85   3
 15 Lincoln, Cora             SO Framingham               13.86   9
 16 Barnett, Sarah            FR Bridgewater-Raynham      13.92   7
 17 Lo, Tiffany               SO Braintree                13.92   9
 18 McCarthy, Tess            SO North Attleborough       13.95   8
 19 Smith, Kamillah           SO Amherst-Pelham           13.95   9
 20 Sylvan, Maisy             FR Amherst-Pelham           13.97   6
 21 Abbott, Brianna           FR King Philip              13.99   4
 22 Gaal, Lindsey             SO Mansfield                14.00   1
 23 Chemburkar, Meg           FR Mansfield                14.01   2
 24 Bonanca, Jalyn            FR Durfee                   14.04   5
 25 McDonald, Molly           FR Marshfield               14.07  11
 26 Bain, Sasha               SO Lincoln-Sudbury          14.07   7
 27 Alleyne, Alecia           FR Oliver Ames              14.10   1
 28 Addi, Sarah               SO Franklin                 14.12   5
 29 Nameson, Rachel           FR Oliver Ames              14.18   4
 30 Almeda, Elizabeth         SO Walpole                  14.26   5
 31 Dimarino, Jamie           FR Franklin                 14.27   2
 32 Behar, Hannah             SO Needham                  14.28   9
 33 Dicecco, Gina             FR Falmouth                 14.31  10
 34 Sarvet, Galit             FR Northampton              14.31   3
 35 Vaughan, Merina           FR Sharon                   14.35   6
 36 Nkamebo, Forbasaw         SO Amherst-Pelham           14.38   2
 37 Melo, Jenna               FR Durfee                   14.39   3
 38 Baras, Maria              FR Waltham                  14.43   2
 39 Azubuku, Nnemdi           SO Lincoln-Sudbury          14.48   1
 40 Mullen, Meghan            FR North Attleborough       14.49   3
 41 Bean, Olivia              SO Braintree                14.51   4
 42 Burk, Kristen             FR Westford Academy         14.52   1
 43 Mendes, Shanese           SO Barnstable               14.53  10
 44 Smith, Liz                SO Bridgewater-Raynham      14.56   1
 45 Narang, Aashna            FR Sharon                   14.57   3
 46 Bell, Susan               FR Northampton              14.58   3
 47 Cardeiro, Tabitha         SO Falmouth                 14.68   4
 48 Pierre-Louis, Ashley      FR Oliver Ames              14.69  11
 49 McGrath, Rachel           FR Weymouth                 14.74  10
 50 Barbati, Iely             SO Marshfield               14.74   8
 51 Palombella, Emily         FR Needham                  14.75   4
 52 Jones, Leah               FR Falmouth                 14.75   7
 53 Gullage, Stephanie        SO Somerville               14.83   6
 54 Amy, MacLure              SO Westford Academy         14.84   7
 55 LaPointe, Destiny         FR Durfee                   14.85   7
 56 Koczela, Lauren           SO Bridgewater-Raynham      14.87  10
 57 Rogers, Nicole 1030       SO Arlington                14.91  11
 58 Hayes, Courtney           SO Lincoln-Sudbury          15.04   8
 59 Blanchard, Madison        FR Weymouth                 15.23   8
 60 Anderson, Abby            SO King Philip              15.25   5
 61 Pellegrino, Marissa       FR Northampton              15.39   5
 62 Elisio, Jessica           FR North Quincy             15.44   2
 63 Robbins, Audra            FR King Philip              15.68   9
 64 Harakh, Kimone            FR Barnstable               16.48  10
  Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Comer, Kayla              SO Mansfield                12.42
  2 Robitaille, Briana        FR Attleboro                12.65
  3 Freeman, Arianna          SO Brockton                 13.03
  4 Trappier, Anisha          SO Taunton                  13.12
  5 Mulholland, Felicia       FR Brockton                 13.35
  6 Okeke, Ifeoma             SO Stoughton                13.41
  Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Darren            SO Cambridge Ri             11.56q  7
  2 O'Leary, Toren            SO King Philip              11.58q  9
  3 Alford, Derquon           SO Lincoln-Sudbury          11.61q 10
  4 Thay, Ryan                SO Westford Academy         11.63q  1
  5 Walker, Clarence          SO Brockton                 11.66q 10
  6 Bowers, Scott             SO King Philip              11.67q  5
  7 Granoff, Todd             SO Natick                   11.67   6
  8 King, Nick                SO Mansfield                11.68  10
  9 Thomas, Johnson           SO Somerville               11.77   6
 10 Gaye, Nate                SO Peabody                  11.81   8
 11 Whouley, Shawn            SO Weymouth                 11.81   3
 12 West, Curtis              SO Catholic Memorial        11.82  11
 12 Brewster, Austin          SO Peabody                  11.82   4
 14 Callander, Justin         SO New Bedford              11.92   5
 15 Warren, Mike              SO Xaverian Brothers        11.93   3
 16 Logan, Abner              SO Cambridge Ri             11.94   8
 17 Hines, David              SO Boston Latin School      11.94   8
 18 Wiech, John               SO Franklin                 11.95   2
 19 Zhu, Ze'en                FR Brookline                11.97  11
 20 Loranger, Mitchell        FR Dartmouth                11.97   5
 21 MacDougall, Ryan          FR Weymouth                 11.99   1
 22 Hunter, Dwayne            FR North Attleborough       12.02   7
 23 Francis, Kyle             SO Dartmouth                12.08   6
 24 O'Connor, Neil            FR Taunton                  12.12   3
 25 Taylor, Jared             FR Falmouth                 12.14   3
 26 Gomes, John               SO Brockton                 12.15   4
 27 Whittaker, Jesse          FR Marshfield               12.17   1
 28 Henson, Ben               FR Barnstable               12.17   1
 29 Middleton, Marcus         FR Stoughton                12.19   7
 30 Kuras, Andrew             SO Mansfield                12.23   6
 31 Talanian, Ryan            SO Marshfield               12.24   2
 32 Pagliuca, Dana            FR Xaverian Brothers        12.24   9
 33 Ramey-Doe, Deontae        SO Boston College High      12.26   8
 34 Haywood, Will             SO Natick                   12.27  11
 35 Mack, Aaron               FR Stoughton                12.34   2
 36 Cartwright, Devante       SO Brockton                 12.34   5
 37 Greene, Marshall          FR Brookline                12.36   8
 38 Cetoute, Ronald           SO Weymouth                 12.37  10
 39 Flemming, Juvar           SO Framingham               12.37   7
 40 Nicholls, Wes             SO North Attleborough       12.39   4
 40 Williamson, Carlton       SO Oliver Ames              12.39   9
 42 Singh, Anirudh            SO Franklin                 12.48   1
 43 Lindh, Kemble             FR Walpole                  12.58   7
 44 Kong, Norbert             FR Boston College High      12.59   4
 45 Mack, Matthew             FR Stoughton                12.60   9
 46 Oliveira, Devon           SO Attleboro                12.60  11
 47 Costello, Jake            SO North Attleborough       12.67   2
 48 Williams, Alex            SO HS of Commerce           12.71  10
 49 Cheung, Anthony           FR Boston Latin School      12.72   4
 50 Milne, Casey              FR Attleboro                12.73  10
 50 Burns, Cory               SO Whitman-Hanson           12.73   5
 52 earl, will                SO Catholic Memorial        12.74   2
 53 Santana, Rodrigo          SO Oliver Ames              12.77   9
 54 Duffy, Jack               FR Franklin                 12.85   8
 55 Millman, Aaron            SO Oliver Ames              12.90   5
 56 Wang, Ray                 SO Framingham               12.91   6
 57 Mond, Omar                FR Mansfield                12.95   4
 58 Baptista, Kevin           SO Boston College High      12.96   7
 59 Mariano, John             SO Dartmouth                13.02   3
 60 DeVicentis, Gary          FR Walpole                  13.04   6
 61 Barnes, Andre             FR Northampton              13.09   2
 62 Barry, Connor             FR Westford Academy         13.11  11
 63 williams, dan             SO Bridgewater-Raynham      13.45   3
 64 Gekow, Zachary            SO Sharon                   13.80   1
  Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Clarence          SO Brockton                 11.30
  2 Thay, Ryan                SO Westford Academy         11.31
  3 O'Leary, Toren            SO King Philip              11.33
  4 Alford, Derquon           SO Lincoln-Sudbury          11.41
  5 Bowers, Scott             SO King Philip              11.51
  6 Barnes, Darren            SO Cambridge Ri             11.58
  Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        SO Brockton                 15.12q  7
  2 Genard, Nicole            SO Somerville               15.21q  6
  3 Grimes, Paige             SO Mansfield                16.84q  5
  4 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                   16.94q  4
  5 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole                  17.32q  2
  6 Donovan, Ashley           SO Weymouth                 17.40q  3
  7 Wombolt, Erin             SO Falmouth                 17.47   1
  8 Wagget, Taylor            SO Braintree                17.61   3
  9 Foley, Dana               SO Mansfield                17.88   2
 10 Taylor, Nicole            FR Oliver Ames              18.00   4
 11 Collins, Kelly            SO Stoughton                18.30   3
 12 Dreher, Mikayla           SO Dartmouth                18.38   7
 13 McCune, Colleen           SO Mansfield                18.77   7
 14 Wyman, Sarah              FR Weymouth                 18.89   2
 15 Loughlin, Jenny           FR Franklin                 18.97   5
 16 Panepinto, Alexa          FR Falmouth                 19.00   6
 17 Donahue, Mary             SO Braintree                19.07   2
 18 Davis, Brianna            SO Cambridge Ri             19.35   4
 19 Smith, Julia              FR Lincoln-Sudbury          19.37   6
 20 Bennett, Rose             FR North Quincy             19.38   1
 21 White, Natalie            SO King Philip              19.60   5
 22 Snyder, Leesa             SO Stoughton                19.66   2
 23 Pascucci, Adrienne        FR Northampton              19.81   3
 24 Bruns, Elizabeth          SO Natick                   19.95   5
 25 Katie, Pietras            SO Westford Academy         20.12   1
 26 Pitter, Perianne          FR Marshfield               20.14   7
 27 Moreau, Meridith          FR Attleboro                20.25   6
 28 Kaul, Richa               SO Westford Academy         20.25   7
 29 Carrita, Lindsey          SO Durfee                   20.30   4
 30 Greene, Courtney          FR Waltham                  20.33   3
 31 Sciarillo, Victoria       FR Falmouth                 20.58   4
 32 Faecher, Stephanie        SO Lincoln-Sudbury          20.76   1
 33 Govan, Tory               FR Somerville               22.22   1
 34 Planck, Amanda            FR Natick                   22.48   6
 35 Halnen, Courtney          FR King Philip              22.62   4
 36 Viera, Zesia              SO Charlestown              22.75   2
 37 Fowler, Meghan            FR Westford Academy         23.32   3
 -- Perriello, May            SO Weymouth                    FS   1
  Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Genard, Nicole            SO Somerville               14.78
  2 Clerveaux, Vanessa        SO Brockton                 14.96
  3 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                   16.37
  4 Grimes, Paige             SO Mansfield                16.65
  5 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole                  16.97
  6 Donovan, Ashley           SO Weymouth                 17.73
  Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cross, Liam               SO Falmouth                 15.72q  7
  2 Grube, Zachary            SO Peabody                  16.19q  3
  3 Sullivan, Brendan         SO Westford Academy         16.28q  6
  4 Ferreira, Brian           SO Mansfield                16.31q  5
  5 Hickey, Blake             FR Whitman-Hanson           16.62q  1
  6 Schlatz, Nick             SO Bridgewater-Raynham      16.66q  2
  7 Charles, Joshua           SO Catholic Memorial        16.87   4
  8 Williams, Dayvon          SO HS of Commerce           17.06   3
  9 Blelloch, Nicholas        SO Oliver Ames              17.17   5
 10 Monteiro, Jesse           SO Brockton                 17.17   2
 11 Bailey-Smith, Khary       SO Weymouth                 17.41   7
 12 Bennett, Xander           SO Sharon                   17.42   2
 13 Murphy, Jules             SO Xaverian Brothers        17.50   4
 14 Singer, Noah              SO Framingham               17.79   3
 15 Murtagh, Conor            SO Walpole                  17.81   4
 16 Krosbot, Mike             SO Falmouth                 17.86   4
 17 McCarthy, Connor          FR Walpole                  18.00   7
 18 Jackson, Steffan          SO Stoughton                18.00   6
 19 Maldonado, Andrew         SO Weymouth                 18.22   5
 20 Krane, Daniel             FR Brookline                18.33   1
 21 David, Harley             FR Stoughton                18.38   5
 22 Walsh, Chris              SO Attleboro                18.48   1
 23 Breen, Matt               SO Westford Academy         18.80   6
 24 Croghan, Stephen          SO Whitman-Hanson           19.09   3
 25 Smith, Brendan            SO Dartmouth                19.13   1
 26 Sarkis, AJ                FR North Attleborough       19.14   7
 27 Kalan, Ben                FR Westford Academy         19.64   4
 28 Hauswirth, Edward         SO Brockton                 19.85   2
 29 Wright, Jamey             FR Durfee                   19.85   6
 30 Sauzo, Josh               SO Taunton                  20.05   6
 31 Boggs, Bryce              FR Xaverian Brothers        20.37   3
 32 Porack, Jared             FR Walpole                  20.46   1
 33 Coopersmith, Ari          FR Brookline                20.56   2
 34 Malin, Ben                FR Oliver Ames              20.64   3
 35 Ryan, Chris               FR Whitman-Hanson           20.82   2
 36 Herlitz, Erik             FR Franklin                 21.07   1
 37 Giara, Jonathan           FR Attleboro                21.60   7
 38 Regan, Chris              SO Malden Catholic          22.40   6
  Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cross, Liam               SO Falmouth                 15.49
  2 Sullivan, Brendan         SO Westford Academy         15.78
  3 Grube, Zachary            SO Peabody                  16.06
  4 Ferreira, Brian           SO Mansfield                16.23
  5 Schlatz, Nick             SO Bridgewater-Raynham      16.51
  6 Hickey, Blake             FR Whitman-Hanson           16.65
  Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Rebecca 1029    SO Arlington                25.00q  8
  2 Kroll, Samantha           SO North Attleborough       27.04q  7
  3 McKinsey, Kayla           SO Oliver Ames              27.40q  4
  4 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline                27.41q  6
  5 Gilligan, Dacey           SO Marshfield               27.49q  5
  6 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth                 27.55q  5
  7 Berger, Gelyne            FR Somerville               27.76   2
  8 Brennan, Katie            SO King Philip              27.78   1
  9 Ternullo, Courtney        SO Marshfield               27.79   3
 10 Walsh, Victoria           SO Braintree                28.06   8
 11 Gitlin, Sarah             SO Lincoln-Sudbury          28.31   4
 12 Sokolinski, Jaime         FR Mansfield                28.33   4
 13 Kats, Hayle               SO Sharon                   28.36   7
 14 Jones, Julia              FR Mansfield                28.44   3
 15 Kent, Kristy              SO Oliver Ames              28.50   6
 16 Newhard, Ali              FR Needham                  28.64   2
 17 Bennett, Sydney           FR North Attleborough       28.74   1
 18 Meurer, Sarah             FR Westford Academy         28.88   6
 19 Sham, Cassie              SO Needham                  29.05   6
 20 McHugh, Meghan            SO North Attleborough       29.14   2
 21 Trawally, Sarjo           SO Amherst-Pelham           29.21   8
 22 Cardeiro, Jen             SO Falmouth                 29.41   7
 23 Oliver, Abigail           FR Attleboro                29.46   7
 24 Dupont, Andrea            SO Durfee                   29.52   8
 25 MacDonnell, Shannon       SO King Philip              29.57   5
 26 Broyles, Kelsey           FR Mansfield                29.76   5
 27 Peart, Alison             FR Bridgewater-Raynham      29.78   1
 28 Ricciutti, Rachel         FR Weymouth                 29.91   1
 29 Reny, Kristina            SO Westford Academy         29.96   7
 30 Kelly, Allison            FR Lincoln-Sudbury          29.97   3
 31 George, Yemi              SO Somerville               30.00   2
 32 Jordan, Melanie           SO Westford Academy         30.08   1
 33 Feliciano, Alisa          SO Somerville               30.33   8
 34 Darcey, Shay              FR Lincoln-Sudbury          30.44   5
 35 Harvey, Rachael           SO Franklin                 30.48   1
 36 Dunkley, Christine        FR Attleboro                30.49   3
 37 Donahue, Katie            SO Weymouth                 30.69   3
 38 Crimmins, Megan           FR Stoughton                30.75   4
 39 Leader, Rachel            FR Northampton              30.81   2
 40 Luce, Miranda             FR King Philip              31.04   6
 41 Barron, Madison           FR Bridgewater-Raynham      31.08   3
 42 Gwozdz, Mary              FR Taunton                  31.13   2
 43 Bridge, Erin              SO Brookline                31.38   4
 44 Loonie, Sam               SO Bridgewater-Raynham      33.51   4
  Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Rebecca 1029    SO Arlington                25.35
  2 Kroll, Samantha           SO North Attleborough       27.31
  3 McKinsey, Kayla           SO Oliver Ames              27.37
  4 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth                 27.45
  5 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline                27.92
  6 Gilligan, Dacey           SO Marshfield               28.06
  Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Donovan            SO Catholic Memorial        22.58q 11
  2 Nkamebo, Tchuijo          SO Amherst-Pelham           23.42q  7
  3 Jarousky, Brandon         SO Attleboro                23.99q  6
  4 Cacciatore, Dom           SO Whitman-Hanson           24.01q 10
  5 papapietro, scott         SO Lincoln-Sudbury          24.09q  9
  6 Joyce, Kyle               SO Xaverian Brothers        24.12q  8
  7 Lewis, Jordan             SO Peabody                  24.29   3
  8 Deneno, Evan              SO King Philip              24.30   3
  9 Nosamiefan, Yosa          SO Boston College High      24.49   6
 10 Bou, Jacob                SO Amherst-Pelham           24.51   2
 11 Harris, Jared             FR Attleboro                24.53   5
 12 Minoche, Johnson          SO Cambridge Ri             24.58   8
 13 Vial, Devin               SO Dartmouth                24.61   2
 14 Macomber, Matt            SO Bridgewater-Raynham      24.61   7
 15 Duni, Vlasi               SO Peabody                  24.63  10
 16 Maietta, Ryan             SO Franklin                 24.66   7
 17 Burnett, Gary             FR Amherst-Pelham           24.67   8
 18 Powers, Matt              SO Natick                   24.71  12
 19 Kanaan, Faisal            SO Natick                   24.71   9
 20 Wood, Jaraud              SO New Bedford              24.79  10
 21 Wardrop, Connor           FR Franklin                 24.87   5
 22 Dunn, Nathan              FR Marshfield               24.92  11
 23 Cronin, Michael           SO Attleboro                25.02   3
 24 Cajolet, Eric             SO Westford Academy         25.06   2
 25 Fitzgerald, Jared         FR Brockton                 25.11   6
 26 McNulty, Rob              SO North Attleborough       25.11   1
 27 Leandro, Trevor           SO Dartmouth                25.15  10
 28 Facey, Brinston           SO Catholic Memorial        25.16   8
 29 Meyer, Joe                SO Westford Academy         25.21   4
 30 Sullivan, Max             SO HS of Commerce           25.35   3
 31 Rayton, Willis            SO Northampton              25.38   7
 32 Peixinho, Todd            SO Durfee                   25.53   4
 33 Fouhy, Aidan              SO Brookline                25.59   2
 34 Riordan, Mike             SO Peabody                  25.66   9
 35 Valle, Andrew             SO Stoughton                25.77   1
 36 Butler, Jonathan          SO Mansfield                25.79   9
 37 Dominesey, Kurt           FR Mansfield                25.84  12
 38 Hoff, Ben                 FR Brookline                25.90   1
 39 Dwinell, Zach             SO Bridgewater-Raynham      25.92  12
 40 Russo, Joe                SO Marshfield               25.98   6
 41 Shaughnessy, Joseph       FR Northampton              26.03   8
 42 Finley, Graham            SO Needham                  26.04  10
 43 Costa, Randy              SO Taunton                  26.06  10
 44 Rooney, Terence           SO Catholic Memorial        26.19   4
 45 Collins, James            SO Sharon                   26.19   9
 46 Glover, Matt              FR Weymouth                 26.26   3
 47 chambers, khalil          SO Lincoln-Sudbury          26.42   6
 48 Sitcawich, Michael        FR Boston Latin School      26.48   5
 49 Tyner, Joe                FR Westford Academy         26.54   7
 50 Gilbert, Cory             SO Whitman-Hanson           26.60   1
 51 Grauel, CJ                SO Marshfield               26.72   4
 52 Piedra, Jon               FR King Philip              26.74  11
 53 Doukas, Evan              FR Franklin                 26.84  11
 54 Yoon, Jungwoon            FR Walpole                  26.89   5
 55 White, Josh               SO Oliver Ames              26.94   2
 56 Rumbel, Colin             FR Mansfield                26.95  12
 57 Williams, Justin          SO Weymouth                 26.95   2
 58 Li, Jim                   FR Boston Latin School      27.05   7
 59 Wabrek, Eric              SO Bridgewater-Raynham      27.18   1
 60 Enos, EJ                  SO Taunton                  27.22   4
 61 Sanders, Derrick          SO Brockton                 27.23   3
 62 Williams, Van             SO Framingham               27.35   5
 63 Archie, Trajen            FR HS of Commerce           27.37   4
 64 Georges, Gladimir         FR Oliver Ames              27.57   1
 65 starr, steve              FR Lincoln-Sudbury          27.96   6
 66 Su, Eric                  SO Framingham               27.97  12
 67 Vil, Smithley             FR Brockton                 28.26   5
 68 Garrahan, Leland          FR Arlington                28.33   8
  Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Donovan            SO Catholic Memorial        22.51
  2 Nkamebo, Tchuijo          SO Amherst-Pelham           23.32
  3 Cacciatore, Dom           SO Whitman-Hanson           23.59
  4 Jarousky, Brandon         SO Attleboro                23.71
  5 Joyce, Kyle               SO Xaverian Brothers        23.72
  6 papapietro, scott         SO Lincoln-Sudbury          23.77
  Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jen             SO Mansfield              1:03.87   5
  2 Grotz, Emily              SO Oliver Ames            1:05.20   5
  3 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                 1:06.08   5
  4 Herel, Madison            SO Lincoln-Sudbury        1:11.29   4
  5 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Arlington              1:11.43   5
  6 Garabedian, Andrea        FR Mansfield              1:11.58   4
  7 Read, Seana               FR North Attleborough     1:11.88   4
  8 Kaplan, Samantha          FR Sharon                 1:12.69   4
  9 Sheehan, Abby             SO Weymouth               1:13.16   4
 10 Jenssen, Molly            SO Mansfield              1:13.71   3
 11 Bechtold, Belinda         SO Weymouth               1:14.84   4
 12 Kinhart, Patricia         SO Franklin               1:15.33   3
 13 Croke, Caitlyn            SO King Philip            1:15.70   3
 14 Nichols, Michaela         SO Oliver Ames            1:16.35   3
 15 Ferzoco, Amanda           SO Attleboro              1:17.73   5
 16 Spolidoro, Brenna         FR Franklin               1:18.41   2
 17 Concetti, Victoria        FR Waltham                1:20.42   2
 18 Seales, Tessa             SO Framingham             1:20.88   3
 19 Cabral, Tatiana           FR Brockton               1:21.18   2
 20 McGann, Emily             FR Waltham                1:22.39   1
 21 Hood, Annabelle           SO Bridgewater-Raynham    1:23.39   2
 22 Rodrigues, Jenna          SO Attleboro              1:26.08   1
 23 Bell, Kathryn             SO Weymouth               1:26.27   3
 24 Costello, Julie           FR Attleboro              1:29.27   1
 25 LeFebvre, Arielle         FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:29.29   1
  Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rolim, Andre              FR Somerville               50.17   7
  2 Robertson, Griffin        SO Mansfield                51.03   7
  3 Kasperowski, Jacob        SO Cambridge Ri             53.42   7
  4 Neverson, Marcus          SO Northampton              54.07   6
  5 Somes, Nate               SO Mansfield                54.32   6
  6 Laubacher, Luke           FR Whitman-Hanson           54.67   7
  7 Hiou, Jason               SO Peabody                  55.01   7
  8 Filipe, Aaron             SO Attleboro                55.32   6
  9 Pacheco, Tyler            SO Durfee                   55.44   6
 10 Brown, Matthew            FR Brookline                55.53   5
 11 Sparks, Andrew            SO Boston College High      55.60   5
 12 Cruz, Adrian              SO New Bedford              55.63   7
 13 Sheldon, Avi              SO Northampton              55.85   5
 14 Mecsas-Faxon, Ben         SO Xaverian Brothers        55.92   6
 15 Claffey, Cam              SO King Philip              56.10   4
 16 Goodhue, Nick             SO Bridgewater-Raynham      56.55   5
 17 Goroff, Matt              SO Brookline                56.59   3
 18 Martinez, Brandon         SO Framingham               56.94   5
 19 Helley, Thomas            SO Durfee                   57.41   6
 20 Carbone, Joseph           SO Peabody                  57.41   4
 21 Cox, Brian                SO Attleboro                57.59   3
 22 El Zeftawy, Mahmoud       SO North Attleborough       57.65   4
 23 Nixon, Mitchell           SO Attleboro                57.67   5
 24 Blaise, Justin            SO New Bedford              57.68   4
 25 Sennott, Bill             FR Boston College High      58.74   2
 26 Gauthier, Andrew          FR Westford Academy         58.76   4
 27 Fitzpatrick, Daniel       SO Framingham               59.17   2
 28 Cassidy, Thomas           SO Arlington                59.33   2
 29 Gershman, Aaron           SO Oliver Ames              59.86   1
 30 feist, matt               FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:00.21   2
 31 Shanahan, Ben             FR Boston Latin School    1:00.43   3
 32 Ho, Winston               FR Walpole                1:00.80   1
 33 O'Connell, John           FR Boston College High    1:00.97   2
 34 Velez, Natanael           FR HS of Commerce         1:01.67   4
 35 Tavares, Matt             SO Falmouth               1:02.01   3
 36 Georgeu, Kyle             FR Oliver Ames            1:02.27   1
  ....Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
 37 Wolk, Nick                SO Oliver Ames            1:02.46   1
 38 Panepinto, Cam            SO Falmouth               1:02.97   3
 39 Aimone, Will              SO Bridgewater-Raynham    1:04.04   2
 40 Castagna, Alex            SO Lincoln-Sudbury        1:04.32   1
 41 Wadsworth, Kevin          FR Bridgewater-Raynham    1:05.20   1
 42 stearns, kevin            FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:07.51   3
  Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knous, Kendal             SO Franklin                 57.38   4
  2 Moen, Wilhelmina          S0 Boston Latin School    1:00.25   4
  3 struever, Hannah 1034     SO Arlington              1:00.55   4
  4 Laubi, Melissa            SO Bridgewater-Raynham    1:00.96   4
  5 Mepham, Sarah             FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:01.06   4
  6 Haughey, Shannon          SO North Attleborough     1:01.40   3
  6 Toffoli, Mia              FR Northampton            1:01.40   4
  8 Schachter, Haley          SO Barnstable             1:01.56   3
  9 Paul, Jade                SO Stoughton              1:01.73   3
 10 Hiller, Kathryn           SO Dartmouth              1:02.44   3
 11 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle     FR Weymouth               1:02.58   3
 12 LaClair, Zoe              SO North Attleborough     1:03.85   2
 13 Kibblehouse, Meghan       FR Westford Academy       1:04.97   2
 14 Skillin, Sarah            FR Durfee                 1:05.47   2
 15 Kelly, Kristin            SO Weymouth               1:05.84   2
 16 Kurtz, Hayleigh           FR Oliver Ames            1:06.05   2
 17 Fitzgerald, Megan         FR Oliver Ames            1:06.10   2
 18 Ashe, Victoria            SO Barnstable             1:06.86   2
 19 Hudson, MacKenzie         SO Stoughton              1:07.14   2
 20 McMahon, Kyra             SO Lincoln-Sudbury        1:07.34   2
 21 Berger, Amanda            FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:07.48   3
 22 Cronin, Dora              FR Cambridge Ri           1:08.41   1
 23 MacLean, Kara             SO Braintree              1:08.44   1
 24 Bunszell, Eva             SO Bridgewater-Raynham    1:09.04   1
 25 Civetti, Erin             SO Mansfield              1:09.59   1
 26 Burr, Kelsey              FR Weymouth               1:09.60   1
 27 Messeck, Melinda          FR Northampton            1:10.75   1
 28 Pimental, Taylor          FR Taunton                1:11.11   1
 29 Holden, Carissa           FR Attleboro              1:11.47   3
 30 Rivera, Elise             FR Brookline              1:12.74   1
 31 Roche, Juliana            FR Waltham                1:12.98   1
 32 Breansfield, Julie        SO Westford Academy       1:14.60   1
  Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Joel             SO Marshfield             1:56.78
  2 Lampron, Josh             SO Mansfield              1:57.28
  3 Green, Paul               SO Belmont                2:00.38
  4 Newman, Dylan             SO Boston College High    2:01.41
  5 Gorham, Sean              SO Oliver Ames            2:01.57
  6 Sullivan, Alexander       SO Northampton            2:01.65
  7 Klein, Aaron              FR Brookline              2:03.22
  8 Ingham, Nick              SO Peabody                2:06.48
  9 Kimler, Jared             SO Natick                 2:09.12
 10 Loban, Yaraslau           SO Lincoln-Sudbury        2:09.17
 11 Scribner, Danny           SO Sharon                 2:09.35
 12 Marcantonio, Rob          FR Xaverian Brothers      2:10.49
 13 Gomes, Isiah              FR Brockton               2:10.64
 14 Lazzeri, Sean             SO Franklin               2:11.26
 15 Detommaso, Anthony        SO Weymouth               2:11.76
 16 Cohen, Travis             SO Framingham             2:11.86
 17 Dias, Randy               FR New Bedford            2:12.05
 18 Weersinghe, Tharindu      SO Brookline              2:12.06
 19 Cooney, Ryan              SO Bridgewater-Raynham    2:12.82
 20 Sciuto, Nick              FR Westford Academy       2:12.92
 21 orie, tim                 FR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:13.43
 22 Zampi, Matt               SO Walpole                2:13.49
 23 Remy-Miller, Keegan       SO Dartmouth              2:14.28
 24 Ryter, Ben                SO Sharon                 2:14.67
 25 Chotkowski, Andrew        FR Mansfield              2:15.64
 26 Moran-Cunniff, Victor     FR Weymouth               2:15.68
 27 Dovale, Tiago             SO New Bedford            2:15.71
 28 Caughey, Dan              FR Mansfield              2:16.46
 29 O'Neil, John              SO Catholic Memorial      2:16.75
 30 Dickert, Patrick          FR Northampton            2:16.80
 31 Mertz, Noah               FR Needham                2:17.04
 32 Martin, Dan               FR Belmont                2:17.26
 33 Abbene, Paul              SO Weymouth               2:17.29
 34 Kaufman, Ben              FR Needham                2:17.74
 35 Iyere, Patrick            SO Brockton               2:18.19
 36 Brady, Mitchell           SO Bridgewater-Raynham    2:18.44
 37 Goodrich, Luke            FR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:18.51
 38 Angley, Cole              SO Marshfield             2:18.68
 39 Hilchey, Joe              SO Dartmouth              2:19.03
 40 O'Donnell, Tom            FR Boston College High    2:19.22
 41 Trout, Mike               SO Barnstable             2:19.37
 42 Morley, John              FR Oliver Ames            2:19.90
 43 Griffin, Keith            FR Whitman-Hanson         2:19.90
 44 Ayer, Ryan                FR Walpole                2:20.28
 45 Regan, Dan                FR Westford Academy       2:20.35
 46 Dowd, John                SO Franklin               2:20.44
 47 Axon, Tyler               FR Falmouth               2:22.37
 48 Ohnemus, Ryan             SO Franklin               2:22.42
 49 Lee, Alex                 SO Westford Academy       2:22.63
 50 clough, matt              SO Bridgewater-Raynham    2:23.06
 51 delucca, ed               FR Catholic Memorial      2:24.13
 52 Huang, Dennis             SO Attleboro              2:24.53
 53 Newsome, Louis            SO King Philip            2:25.99
 54 Ferraro, Tom              SO Attleboro              2:27.08
 55 Miranda, Ruan             SO Somerville             2:27.53
 56 hanley, ryan              FR Bridgewater-Raynham    2:27.87
 57 Mitchell, Joey            SO Sharon                 2:28.00
 58 Perryman, David           FR Charlestown            2:29.23
  Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Jocelyn          SO Marshfield             2:18.63
  2 Hagen, Lauren             FR Franklin               2:20.15
  3 Sarkis, Nichole           SO North Attleborough     2:20.24
  4 Jaklitsch, Bridget        SO Weymouth               2:20.97
  5 Hickey, Shannon           SO Oliver Ames            2:24.43
  6 Kohler, Meri              FR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:25.20
  7 Bunker, Sarah             FR Falmouth               2:28.43
  8 Nolan, Olivia             SO Needham                2:30.44
  9 Boyne, Kaylie             SO Cambridge Ri           2:31.58
 10 Sullivan, Joni            FR Northampton            2:36.59
 11 Peterson, Megan           FR Walpole                2:37.55
 12 Mullaney, Brianna         FR North Quincy           2:37.82
 13 Dowd, Laura               SO Franklin               2:39.43
 14 LaScaleia, Katherine      FR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:41.62
 15 Buruca, Karina            FR Cambridge Ri           2:42.28
 16 McGee, Kelly              FR Mansfield              2:44.01
 17 Andrade, Stephanie        SO Brockton               2:44.39
 18 Lane, Clodah              SO Boston Latin School    2:44.61
 19 Rodenbush, Julia          SO Stoughton              2:46.49
 20 Connolly, Fallon          SO Weymouth               2:46.94
 21 Tompkins, Cait            SO Boston Latin School    2:47.65
 22 Beneski, Renee            FR Bridgewater-Raynham    2:48.12
 23 Choy, Angelina            SO Weymouth               2:49.10
 24 Kelly, Anna               FR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:49.69
 25 McGrath, Sarah            FR Sharon                 2:50.34
 26 Aveni, Gabby              FR Bridgewater-Raynham    2:50.43
 27 Gosselin, Elise           SO Westford Academy       2:50.53
 28 Orchanian, Stephanie      FR Waltham                2:51.55
 29 Quattrucci, Julia         SO Stoughton              2:51.84
  Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Christensen, Nick         SO Peabody                4:29.18
  2 Sisay, Chernet            SO Brookline              4:30.19
  3 Hood, Andrew              SO Franklin               4:35.16
  4 Groleau, Ben              SO Framingham             4:38.02
  5 Parsley, Nolan            FR Weymouth               4:40.74
  6 McLaughlin, Connor        SO Weymouth               4:44.78
  7 Parece, Stephen           SO Franklin               4:44.80
  8 Tran, Scott               FR Taunton                4:46.00
  9 Ward, Mike                FR Boston Latin School    4:46.12
 10 Suslovic, Will            SO Cambridge Ri           4:48.65
 11 Zandrow, Eric             SO Xaverian Brothers      4:51.96
 12 Hoenig, Eli               FR Lincoln-Sudbury        4:52.43
 13 Turpin, Pat               FR Westford Academy       4:52.78
 14 Hall, Ed                  FR Bridgewater-Raynham    4:52.81
 15 Flaherty, Michael         FR Boston College High    4:52.91
 16 O'Leary, Ian              FR Boston College High    4:52.91
 17 Stephansky, Nathan        FR Whitman-Hanson         4:53.12
 18 Quint, Mike               SO Lincoln-Sudbury        4:54.10
 19 Cronin, Matt              FR Xaverian Brothers      4:54.16
 20 Mohammed, Liban           SO Brockton               4:54.26
 21 Nee, Rob                  SO Bridgewater-Raynham    4:54.41
 22 Haleudeth, Kham           SO Mansfield              4:54.90
 23 Monks, Conor              FR Mansfield              4:56.27
 24 Kalt, Steven              SO Amherst-Pelham         4:57.00
 25 Fannon, Brian             SO Xaverian Brothers      4:57.25
 26 Saccardo, Chris           SO Natick                 4:57.64
 27 Muldoon, Dennis           SO Catholic Memorial      4:57.73
 28 Reimer, Mike              SO Whitman-Hanson         4:59.65
 29 Berardinelli, Andrew      SO Walpole                5:00.42
 30 Reed, Ryan                FR Catholic Memorial      5:01.76
 31 Tran, Danny               FR North Quincy           5:02.28
 32 Michener, Nate            SO Mansfield              5:02.32
 33 Tierno, Dan               SO Barnstable             5:02.58
 34 Chester, Jon              FR Framingham             5:03.24
 35 Mulrey, Pat               FR Whitman-Hanson         5:04.05
 36 Waldroop, Danny           SO Brookline              5:04.11
 37 Murray, Sam               FR Attleboro              5:04.37
 38 Coull, Jesse              SO Amherst-Pelham         5:04.47
 39 glaser, andrew            SO Lincoln-Sudbury        5:04.66
 40 Celentano, Kyle           SO Walpole                5:04.78
 41 Sato, Shuyo               SO Cambridge Ri           5:05.51
 42 Lueders, Ben              SO Needham                5:05.71
 43 Butler, Brendon           SO Weymouth               5:06.80
 44 Mahoney, Colin            SO Peabody                5:07.89
 45 Freidland, Kevin          SO Marshfield             5:08.08
 46 Blake, Ryan               SO Boston College High    5:09.55
 47 Goncalves, Andrew         SO New Bedford            5:10.49
 48 Klingenstein, Joshua      FR Franklin               5:12.14
 49 Bradley, George           FR North Attleborough     5:12.84
 50 Popielarczyk, Anthony     FR Northampton            5:12.88
 51 Amirault, Luke            SO Bridgewater-Raynham    5:12.94
 52 Fuchs, Andrew             SO Needham                5:13.20
 53 Cubberley, Matt           SO North Attleborough     5:13.23
 54 Evich, Andryc             SO Somerville             5:14.35
 55 Morris, Ryan              SO Walpole                5:14.42
 56 Zanchi, Joe               FR Natick                 5:15.18
 57 Machado, David            FR King Philip            5:15.84
 58 Coopersmith, Ezra         FR Brookline              5:16.06
 59 Swanson, Kevin            SO Oliver Ames            5:16.48
 60 Tiller, Jonathan          FR King Philip            5:16.69
 61 Day, Chris                SO Framingham             5:17.87
 62 Axelrod-Adams, Neal       SO Northampton            5:18.23
 63 Hogan, Tyler              FR King Philip            5:18.98
 64 Bohn, Zachary             SO New Bedford            5:20.41
 65 Cerrone, Jon              SO North Attleborough     5:20.56
 66 Bazelais, Nick            FR Cambridge Ri           5:20.74
 67 Duncan, Samuel            SO Amherst-Pelham         5:20.99
 68 Pepe, Michael             SO Malden Catholic        5:22.28
 69 Comeau, Paul              SO Stoughton              5:23.24
 70 Hebert, Corey             SO New Bedford            5:30.29
 71 Kyathappa, Nikkil         SO Westford Academy       5:32.62
 72 Bacchiocchi, Adam         FR Attleboro              5:34.36
 73 Shankar, Aditya           SO Westford Academy       5:49.97
  Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Crowe, Marika             SO Lincoln-Sudbury        5:23.65
  2 Sullivan, Jessica         SO Bridgewater-Raynham    5:26.37
  3 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        FR Weymouth               5:30.91
  4 Tevenan, Julie            SO Weymouth               5:32.63
  5 Broecker, Megan           FR Lincoln-Sudbury        5:36.82
  6 Cole, Megan               SO Mansfield              5:42.07
  7 Vetrano, Sarah            FR Franklin               5:44.67
  8 Armstrong, Hallie         FR Needham                5:45.47
  9 McDonald, Meg             SO Marshfield             5:48.14
 10 Turner, Caroline          FR Needham                5:49.78
 11 McDonald, Megan           SO Bridgewater-Raynham    5:50.52
 12 Potter, Leah              SO Lincoln-Sudbury        5:51.20
 13 Raia, Sophia              SO King Philip            5:53.24
 14 Lu, Jessica               FR Brookline              5:54.98
 15 Grover, Julia             SO Barnstable             5:56.92
 16 Gessner, Kelsey           FR Weymouth               5:57.37
 17 Nicoll, Sarah             FR Marshfield             6:02.05
 18 Caldwell, Tia             SO Westford Academy       6:03.31
 19 Fisher, Hannah            SO North Attleborough     6:03.78
 20 McQuillian, Mary          SO Northampton            6:05.34
 21 Harding, Maggie           FR Oliver Ames            6:06.24
 22 Drolet, Jae               SO Natick                 6:06.35
 23 Mullaney, Danielle        FR North Quincy           6:06.74
 24 Freiberger, Christina     SO Walpole                6:06.79
 25 Musello-Kelliher, Rita    SO Somerville             6:08.41
 26 Hoffman, Maddie           FR Mansfield              6:08.58
 27 Langwig, Maggie           SO Somerville             6:09.01
 28 Tamayo, Adelaida          SO Northampton            6:09.63
 29 Vannah, Sara              FR Amherst-Pelham         6:12.92
 30 Stewart, Skyler           FR Waltham                6:13.32
 31 Lacourse, Emily           FR Attleboro              6:16.23
 32 Jiang, Elizabeth          SO Boston Latin School    6:16.53
 33 Centeio, Sara             FR Charlestown            6:26.30
 34 O'Brien, Abaigeal         SO Durfee                 6:26.45
 35 Kelleher, Michelle        SO Waltham                6:28.24
 36 Peck, Jen                 SO Attleboro              6:32.55
 37 Wise, Sophie              SO Brookline              6:35.30
  Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Allen, Chris              SO King Philip            9:38.29
  2 Thomas, Kevin             SO Marshfield             9:51.22
  3 Perry, Mark               SO Brookline             10:01.85
  4 Sternstein, Evan          SO Brookline             10:04.33
  5 Connolly, Justin          SO Walpole               10:06.27
  6 Ryan, Pat                 SO Whitman-Hanson        10:10.21
  7 Coates-Finke, Sam         SO Northampton           10:10.55
  8 Ganshirt, Zach            SO Walpole               10:12.16
  9 D'Amato, T.J.             SO Peabody               10:13.56
 10 Connelly, Joe             SO Brookline             10:16.74
 11 Stipp, Quinten            SO Arlington             10:18.33
 12 Lacroix, Andre            SO Westford Academy      10:24.49
 13 Henrich, Jason            FR Taunton               10:30.27
 14 Fullerton, Ethan          SO Attleboro             10:33.46
 15 Curley, Mike              SO North Attleborough    10:33.66
 16 Frazier, Zach             SO Mansfield             10:42.26
 17 Dickson, Matt             SO Weymouth              10:43.42
 18 Negus, Mitch              SO Mansfield             10:47.92
 19 Tavares, Paolo            FR New Bedford           10:48.10
 20 Gilligan, Brian           FR Framingham            10:48.43
 21 Nugent, Chris             SO Mansfield             10:49.70
 22 Franco, Ben               SO Weymouth              10:58.61
 23 Sughrue, Peter            FR Dartmouth             10:59.73
 24 Gatcomb, Austin           FR King Philip           11:08.13
 25 Rogers, Jake              SO Taunton               11:11.92
 26 Conley, Chris             SO Walpole               11:12.49
 27 Kielty, Derek             SO Dartmouth             11:12.57
 28 Gramigna, Andrew          SO Framingham            11:14.33
 29 Muldoon, Conor            SO Catholic Memorial     11:17.30
 30 Ziegler, Parker           SO Northampton           11:17.74
 31 Burke, Sean               SO Westford Academy      11:20.78
 32 Palermo, Jordan           FR Attleboro             11:24.77
 33 Dupuis, Michael           SO Sharon                11:40.90
 34 O'Neal, Brian             SO Westford Academy      11:44.85
 35 Czepiel, Chris            FR Taunton               11:45.00
 36 Capparella, Paul          FR Barnstable            11:51.34
 37 Kelly, Luke               FR Dartmouth             11:53.75
 38 Tsering, Ngawang          FR Somerville            11:55.10
 39 Kline, Bobby              FR Oliver Ames           11:58.81
 40 Gossels, Dan              SO Lincoln-Sudbury       12:05.68
 41 MacArthur, James          SO Bridgewater-Raynham   12:34.79
  Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Barker, Molly             FR Weymouth              11:49.33
  2 Giese, Alexandria         SO Franklin              11:51.03
  3 Stickles, Emily           SO Franklin              12:06.65
  4 Simms, Deirdre            SO Stoughton             12:12.74
  5 Wojcik, Stacey            SO King Philip           12:19.62
  6 Cuddeback, Shelby         FR Attleboro             12:26.36
  7 Warner, Cali              SO Dartmouth             12:33.92
  8 Leowald, Robin            SO Oliver Ames           12:51.22
  9 Beaulieu, Hannah          SO King Philip           12:51.90
 10 Zimmerman, Eliana         FR Northampton           12:57.69
 11 Ducharme, Rachel          SO North Attleborough    13:00.14
 12 Ducharme, Emily           SO North Attleborough    13:05.35
 13 Miller, Sarah             FR Needham               13:16.92
 14 Reading, Alex             SO Lincoln-Sudbury       13:19.02
 15 Corcoran, Lily            FR Needham               13:26.40
 16 Brady, Allison            SO Weymouth              13:29.64
 17 West, Emma                FR Northampton           13:33.02
 18 Wright, Abaigeal          FR Mansfield             13:38.14
 19 Kotagiri, Nayanika        FR Westford Academy      13:55.88
 20 Gorrill, Lucey            SO Barnstable            13:56.29
 21 Schauer, Eve              FR Cambridge Ri          14:53.45
  Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Bailey-Smith, Khary       SO Weymouth               6-08.00
  2 Cutler, Kevin             SO Attleboro              6-01.00
  3 Ramey-Doe, Deontae        SO Boston College High    5-11.00
  3 Nicholls, Wes             SO North Attleborough     5-11.00
  3 Grube, Zachary            SO Peabody                5-11.00
  6 Schlatz, Nick             SO Bridgewater-Raynham    5-09.00
  7 Cruz, Adrian              SO New Bedford            5-07.00
  7 Hubbard, Joel             SO Marshfield             5-07.00
  7 Hickey, Blake             FR Whitman-Hanson         5-07.00
 10 Devlin, Jake              SO Framingham             5-05.00
 10 Croghan, Stephen          SO Whitman-Hanson         5-05.00
 10 Huang, Tony 1012          SO Arlington              5-05.00
 13 Brown, Matthew            FR Brookline              5-03.00
 13 Whouley, Shawn            SO Weymouth               5-03.00
 13 urqhart, jack             FR Bridgewater-Raynham    5-03.00
 13 Alford, Derquon           SO Lincoln-Sudbury        5-03.00
 -- Dickert, Patrick          FR Northampton                 NH
 -- Nazaire, Jerry            SO Somerville                  NH
 -- Edwards-Gold, Sevon       SO Southeastern                NH
 -- Thomas, Johnson           SO Somerville                  NH
 -- Sullivan, Brendan         FR Bridgewater-Raynham         NH
 -- Piedra, Jon               FR King Philip                 NH
 -- Sommers, Brian            FR Acton-Boxborough            NH
 -- Shin, David               FR Arlington                   NH
 -- Gabbidon, Victor          SO Malden Catholic             NH
 -- Duquette, Dan             SO North Attleborough          NH
 -- O'Leary, Toren            SO King Philip                 NH
 -- simmons, marquis          FR Lincoln-Sudbury             NH
  Event 17  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Potter, Leah              SO Lincoln-Sudbury        5-03.00
  2 Esposito, Jen             SO Mansfield              5-01.00
  3 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline             J5-01.00
  4 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole                4-11.00
  5 Coker, Hadlee             FR Falmouth               4-09.00
  5 Nichols, Michaela         SO Oliver Ames            4-09.00
  7 Lincoln, Cora             SO Framingham            J4-09.00
  7 Hourican, Megan 1019      SO Arlington             J4-09.00
  9 Smith, Liz                SO Bridgewater-Raynham   J4-09.00
 10 meranda, michel-le        SO Somerville            J4-09.00
 11 Trawally, Sarjo           SO Amherst-Pelham         4-07.00
 11 Brooks, Amanda            FR Westford Academy       4-07.00
 11 Bennett, Rose             FR North Quincy           4-07.00
 11 Hultin, Lauren            SO Weymouth               4-07.00
 11 Pearce, Kate              SO Weymouth               4-07.00
 16 Gavilanez, Natasha        SO North Attleborough     4-05.00
 16 Pascucci, Adrienne        FR Northampton            4-05.00
 16 Wald, Bridget             SO Sharon                 4-05.00
 16 White, Natalie            SO King Philip            4-05.00
 16 Klapper, Meghan           FR Lincoln-Sudbury        4-05.00
 16 Bunker, Sarah             FR Falmouth               4-05.00
 16 Shea, Maddy               FR Walpole                4-05.00
 16 Kearns, Krystal           FR Natick                 4-05.00
 24 Concetti, Victoria        FR Waltham                4-03.00
 24 McGann, Emily             FR Waltham                4-03.00
 24 McGee, Kelly              FR Mansfield              4-03.00
 -- Katie, Pietras            SO Westford Academy            NH
 -- Stavola, Erica            FR King Philip                 NH
 -- Donovan, Ashley           SO Weymouth                    NH
 -- Donahue, Mary             SO Braintree                   NH
 -- Pimental, Taylor          FR Taunton                     NH
 -- Doherty, Rachel           FR Natick                      NH
 -- McCune, Colleen           SO Mansfield                   NH
 -- Wagget, Taylor            SO Braintree                 FAIL
  Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Nosamiefan, Yosa          SO Boston College High   20-02.50
  2 Henry, Donovan            SO Catholic Memorial     19-05.00
  3 Warren, Mike              SO Xaverian Brothers     19-04.00
  3 Guzman, Raphael           FR Cambridge Ri          19-04.00
  5 Lyons, Zac                SO Bridgewater-Raynham   19-02.50
  6 Talanian, Ryan            SO Marshfield            18-11.00
  7 Lewis, Jordan             SO Peabody               18-07.00
  8 Zhu, Ze'en                FR Brookline             18-06.25
  9 Gaye, Nate                SO Peabody               18-05.00
 10 Darrow, Kyle              FR Xaverian Brothers     18-04.25
 11 Pagliuca, Dana            FR Xaverian Brothers     18-03.00
 12 Kasperowski, Jacob        SO Cambridge Ri          18-02.50
 13 Cross, Liam               SO Falmouth              18-02.25
 14 Whittaker, Jesse          FR Marshfield            18-01.50
 15 Charles, Joshua           SO Catholic Memorial     18-00.00
 16 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO Weymouth              17-11.75
 17 Cacciatore, Dom           SO Whitman-Hanson        17-11.00
 18 Jackson, Steffan          SO Stoughton             17-08.25
 19 Williamson, Carlton       SO Oliver Ames           17-08.00
 19 Pacheco, Tyler            SO Durfee                17-08.00
 21 Sheldon, Avi              SO Northampton           17-07.50
 22 McCarthy, Connor          FR Walpole               17-07.25
 23 Dykes, Greg               SO Lincoln-Sudbury       17-05.25
 24 Jarousky, Brandon         SO Attleboro             17-04.75
 25 Vial, Devin               SO Dartmouth             17-03.75
 25 Peixinho, Todd            SO Durfee                17-03.75
 27 Sullivan, Brendan         SO Westford Academy      17-03.00
 28 Bou, Jacob                SO Amherst-Pelham        17-02.75
 29 Harris, Jared             FR Attleboro             17-01.75
 30 Leandro, Trevor           SO Dartmouth             17-01.50
 31 Mack, Aaron               FR Stoughton             17-01.25
 32 Silva, Lucas              SO Natick                16-11.00
 33 Monteiro, Jesse           SO Brockton              16-09.50
 34 Kuras, Andrew             SO Mansfield             16-07.50
 34 Duni, Vlasi               SO Peabody               16-07.50
 36 Griffin, Keith            FR Whitman-Hanson        16-04.50
 37 Sanchez, Elmis            SO HS of Commerce        16-02.50
 38 Gillard, Steven           SO Attleboro             16-01.75
 39 Laubacher, Luke           FR Whitman-Hanson        16-00.00
 40 Dominesey, Kurt           FR Mansfield             15-07.75
 41 Greenberg, Tyler          SO Malden Catholic       15-07.25
 42 Zanchi, Joe               FR Natick                14-03.50
 43 Rumbel, Colin             FR Mansfield             13-05.00
 44 Deneno, Evan              SO King Philip           13-02.50
 45 Bowers, Scott             SO King Philip               1.50
 -- Gilbert, Cory             SO Whitman-Hanson            FOUL
 -- Middleton, Marcus         FR Stoughton                 FOUL
  Event 19  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Genard, Nicole            SO Somerville            17-03.00
  2 Trappier, Anisha          SO Taunton               16-05.50
  3 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth              16-03.75
  4 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                16-01.50
  5 Bennett, Sydney           FR North Attleborough    15-06.25
  6 Kent, Kristy              SO Oliver Ames           15-05.75
  7 Sokolinski, Jaime         FR Mansfield             15-04.00
  8 Allen, Jollene            SO Sharon                14-11.50
  9 Pildner, Alison           SO Needham               14-11.25
 10 Meurer, Sarah             FR Westford Academy      14-10.25
 10 Mendes, Shanese           SO Barnstable            14-10.25
 10 Azubuku, Nnemdi           SO Lincoln-Sudbury       14-10.25
 13 Trappier, Shannel         SO Taunton               14-08.75
 13 Woolery, Dasia            FR Barnstable            14-08.75
 15 Sylvan, Maisy             FR Amherst-Pelham        14-08.50
 16 Williams, Emily           SO Waltham               14-05.25
 17 Jaklitsch, Bridget        SO Weymouth              14-03.75
 18 Panepinto, Alexa          FR Falmouth              13-11.50
 19 Robitaille, Briana        FR Attleboro             13-08.00
 19 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    FR Brookline             13-08.00
 19 Dreher, Mikayla           SO Dartmouth             13-08.00
 22 Sheehan, Abby             SO Weymouth              13-04.00
 23 Bain, Sasha               SO Lincoln-Sudbury       13-03.75
 24 Pinchieri, Sara           SO Stoughton             13-03.50
 25 Barron, Madison           FR Bridgewater-Raynham   13-03.25
 26 Oliver, Abigail           FR Attleboro             13-00.50
 27 Baras, Maria              FR Waltham               12-11.50
 27 Newhard, Ali              FR Needham               12-11.50
 29 Abioye, Fenintola         FR Boston Latin School   12-11.00
 30 Nameson, Rachel           FR Oliver Ames           12-09.00
 31 Moreau, Meridith          FR Attleboro             12-07.75
 32 Tabaczynski, Allyson      SO Bridgewater-Raynham   12-05.25
 33 Robbins, Audra            FR King Philip           12-04.75
 34 Grimes, Paige             SO Mansfield             12-02.25
 35 Berger, Gelyne            FR Somerville            11-11.75
 36 Abbott, Brianna           FR King Philip           11-07.75
 37 Burton, Michelle          FR Boston Latin School   11-03.75
 38 Harakh, Kimone            FR Barnstable            10-01.50
 39 Youte, Emma               SO Somerville             10-07.25 
 40 Knous, Kendal             SO Franklin               9-07.25
 -- Alleyne, Alecia           FR Oliver Ames               FOUL
 -- Murphy, Maureen           FR Bridgewater-Raynham       FOUL
  Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Nkamebo, Tchuijo          SO Amherst-Pelham        44-11.00
  2 Callander, Justin         SO New Bedford           42-08.00
  3 Wood, Jaraud              SO New Bedford           39-10.00
  4 Steans, Omari             SO Framingham            39-09.75
  5 Hichens, Connor           SO Sharon                39-06.00
  6 Robertson, Griffin        SO Mansfield             38-07.50
  7 McKinley, Shane           SO King Philip           37-09.00
  8 Richard, Adam             SO Boston College High   37-04.50
  9 Williams, Dayvon          SO HS of Commerce        36-10.00
 10 Perkins, Malcolm          SO Belmont               36-04.50
 11 Boggs, Bryce              FR Xaverian Brothers     36-02.75
 12 Lasalle, Joe              SO Marshfield            36-01.00
 13 Chaput, Dean              SO Franklin              35-04.75
 14 Krane, Daniel             FR Brookline             34-09.00
 15 Herlihy, Dan              SO Whitman-Hanson        34-08.00
 16 Maietta, Ryan             SO Franklin              34-05.00
 17 Kanaan, Faisal            SO Natick                34-03.00
 18 Lambert, Roody            SO Brockton              34-02.00
 19 Francis, Kyle             SO Dartmouth             34-01.50
 20 Cajolet, Eric             SO Westford Academy      34-01.00
 21 Payne, Findley            SO Westford Academy      34-00.50
 22 Fouhy, Aidan              SO Brookline             33-08.50
 23 Duffy, Jack               FR Franklin              33-08.00
 24 Flynn, Jackson            SO Malden Catholic       33-07.00
 25 Blelloch, Nicholas        SO Oliver Ames           32-11.50
 25 Gossels, Dan              SO Lincoln-Sudbury       32-11.50
 27 Blanchette, Matthew       SO Dartmouth             32-07.00
 28 Miller, Andrew            SO King Philip           32-06.50
 29 Cox, Brian                SO Attleboro             32-02.25
 30 Viola, Cam                FR Malden Catholic       32-01.00
 31 Oliveira, Devon           SO Attleboro             32-00.00
 32 Dunne, Andrew             SO Oliver Ames           30-07.50
 33 myers, conner             FR Bridgewater-Raynham   29-07.25
  Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Samantha          FR Sharon                34-05.00
  2 Clerveaux, Vanessa        SO Brockton              33-10.00
  3 Ternullo, Courtney        SO Marshfield            33-07.00
  4 Brennan, Katie            SO King Philip           33-02.00
  5 Keller, Savannagh         SO Natick                31-10.50
  6 Higgins, Coleen           SO North Attleborough    31-06.50
  7 Bell, Kathryn             SO Weymouth              31-05.00
  8 Scalisi, Emma             FR Waltham               31-00.00
  9 Ruberte, Jesmary          FR Taunton               30-10.00
 10 Wombolt, Erin             SO Falmouth              30-07.00
 11 Kinhart, Patricia         SO Franklin              30-06.50
 12 Gilligan, Dacey           SO Marshfield            30-05.00
 13 Ferzoco, Amanda           SO Attleboro             30-01.50
 14 Gorrill, Lucey            SO Barnstable            29-04.00
 15 MacDonnell, Shannon       SO King Philip           29-02.00
 16 Pellegrino, Marissa       FR Northampton           29-01.50
 16 Loughlin, Jenny           FR Franklin              29-01.50
 18 Bonanca, Jalyn            FR Durfee                29-00.50
 19 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle     FR Weymouth              28-09.00
 20 Kelly, Allison            FR Lincoln-Sudbury       28-07.25
 21 Giese, Alexandria         SO Franklin              28-07.00
 22 Hayes, Courtney           SO Lincoln-Sudbury       28-01.75
 22 Anderson, Abby            SO King Philip           28-01.75
 24 Taylor, Nicole            FR Oliver Ames           28-00.75
 25 Melo, Jenna               FR Durfee                28-00.50
 26 Simms, Deirdre            SO Stoughton             27-08.00
 27 Reading, Alex             SO Lincoln-Sudbury       27-04.00
 28 Brady, Allison            SO Weymouth              26-07.75
 29 Gullage, Stephanie        SO Somerville            26-05.50
 30 Arikian, Tess             SO Taunton               25-11.50
 31 Nikom, Bella              FR Needham               24-07.00
  Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Latour, John              SO Amherst-Pelham          121-11
  2 Gaylor, Darius            FR New Bedford             112-07
  3 Stokes, Ethan             FR Westford Academy        105-02
  4 Rega, Matt                SO Boston College High     104-01
  5 Barnes, Andre             FR Northampton             101-00
  6 Morrison, Zach            SO Attleboro                98-06
  7 Burge, Steve              SO Marshfield               97-09
  7 Fazekas, Tim              SO Xaverian Brothers        97-09
  9 Sousa, Darian             SO New Bedford              97-08
 10 Dacey, Rob                SO Bridgewater-Raynham      96-06
 11 Dawson, Brian             SO Braintree                95-04
 12 Morin, Matt               FR Bridgewater-Raynham      92-09
 13 Chisholm, Tim             SO Westford Academy         92-07
 14 Drummey, Eric             FR Attleboro                88-11
 15 Smith, Brendan            SO Dartmouth                88-05
 16 Baldwin, Evan             SO New Bedford              87-11
 17 Mond, Omar                FR Mansfield                87-09
 18 Ryan, Chris               FR Whitman-Hanson           87-00
 19 Rockwell, Chris           SO Walpole                  86-05
 20 Subocz, Alex              SO Northampton              85-04
 20 Nadeau, Billy             SO Taunton                  85-04
 22 Correia, Malik            FR New Bedford              84-04
 23 Dillingham, John          SO Dartmouth                81-07
 24 Farlow, Stephen           SO Needham                  81-05
 25 Souza, Brett              SO Taunton                  81-03
 26 O'Curley, Seamus          SO Brockton                 81-01
 27 Lemieux, Dan              SO Walpole                  80-05
 27 Benoit, Christopher       SO Brockton                 80-05
 29 Waithe, Tim               SO Framingham               76-11
 30 Kenley, Colin             SO Lincoln-Sudbury          75-11
 31 MacInnis, Joey            FR Bridgewater-Raynham      75-08
 32 Jones, Jaquelle           SO Brookline                62-07
 33 McNamee, Scott            FR Brockton                 51-11
  Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Alley         SO Braintree                98-06
  2 Kummer, Kate              FR North Attleborough       91-01
  3 Mryglot, Courtney         SO Framingham               86-11
  4 Foley, Ericka             SO Natick                   85-10
  5 MacDonald, Lisa           SO Northampton              79-10
  6 O'Keefe, Julie            SO Mansfield                76-08
  7 Dicecco, Gina             FR Falmouth                 74-06
  8 Iadonisi, Elizabeth       SO Attleboro                74-03
  9 Garron, Rose              FR King Philip              74-00
 10 Davis, Brianna            SO Cambridge Ri             73-03
 11 Burgo, Monique            FR Taunton                  71-11
 12 Malone, Laura             SO North Attleborough       70-03
 12 Dwyer, Maggie             SO Marshfield               70-03
 14 Singer, Amanda            SO Natick                   70-01
 15 Monahan, Michelle         FR Walpole                  69-04
 16 DeLuga, Nikki             SO Barnstable               67-08
 17 Harrington, Emily         SO Oliver Ames              67-05
 18 O'Sullivan, Hannah        SO Taunton                  65-03
 19 Van Alfen, Rachel         SO Braintree                62-09
 20 Traphagen, Allyson        SO Franklin                 57-11
 21 Riley, Jill               FR Weymouth                 51-06
 22 Wallace, Meredith         SO Weymouth                 51-01
  Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Loranger, Mitchell        FR Dartmouth            144-07.50
  2 Thomas, Sam               SO Dartmouth               143-09
  3 Halsted, Jason            SO Lincoln-Sudbury         140-11
  4 Carello, Ryan             SO Attleboro               137-08
  5 Capurso, Jack             SO Westford Academy        134-00
  6 Tavares, Matt             SO Falmouth                132-01
  7 Thornhill, Sean           SO Attleboro               131-07
  8 Sullivan, Brennan         SO Xaverian Brothers       131-00
  9 Page, Brendan             FR Bridgewater-Raynham     130-08
 10 Mastascuso, John          FR Malden Catholic         127-05
 11 Hilchey, Joe              SO Dartmouth               126-03
 12 Ogulewicz, Nathan         SO Northampton             125-10
 13 Murowchick, Andrew        SO Needham                 124-11
 14 Rice, Steve               FR Whitman-Hanson          122-02
 15 Morris, Ryan              SO Walpole                 119-11
 16 Leon, Bobby               SO Xaverian Brothers       119-06
 17 Panepinto, Cam            SO Falmouth                117-00
 18 Roche, Matt               FR North Quincy            116-05
 19 Coukos, Rob               SO Framingham              114-04
 20 Swan, Joseph              SO Franklin                114-01
 21 Robbins, Nick             SO Mansfield               113-09
 22 Cedrone, Peter            FR North Quincy            113-07
 23 Daniels, Truman           FR Bridgewater-Raynham     110-10
 24 Elofson, David            SO Mansfield               108-08
 25 Richards, Sean            SO Boston College High     108-07
 26 Messer, Mike              FR Belmont                 107-11
 27 Mulcahy, Chip             SO King Philip          106-08.50
 28 Nestor, Ryan              SO Durfee                  105-00
 29 Murphy, Sean              FR Weymouth                104-00
 30 Walsh, Chris              SO Attleboro               102-07
 31 Rock, Andrew              SO Franklin                102-04
 32 macmillian, russ          SO Bridgewater-Raynham  100-06.50
 33 Lindblad, Theodore        SO Franklin                 98-09
 34 Scott, Jonathan           SO Northampton              89-03
  Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McHugh, Meghan            SO North Attleborough   120-03.50
  2 Hiller, Kathryn           SO Dartmouth               119-00
  3 Jew, Amanda               SO Brookline                98-00
  4 Turtteltaub, Andrea       SO Mansfield                96-07
  5 Quattrucci, Julia         SO Stoughton                93-02
  6 Cardeiro, Jen             SO Falmouth                 91-05
  7 McCortrell, Destiny       SO Brockton                 85-10
  8 McNally, Sam              FR North Quincy          81-00.50
  9 Fortin, Cailyn            SO Falmouth                 80-11
 10 Beise, Lindsay            SO Mansfield                79-08
 11 Croke, Caitlyn            SO King Philip           79-04.50
 12 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                   79-04
 13 Muise, Christine          SO Sharon                   79-03
 13 DeSantis, Steph           11 Walpole                  79-03
 15 Dupont, Andrea            SO Durfee                   78-08
 16 Canitez, Melissa          FR North Attleborough       77-06
 17 Fleck, Kelsie             SO Mansfield                72-11
 18 Pitter, Perianne          FR Marshfield               72-10
 19 Cardeiro, Tabitha         SO Falmouth                 72-02
 20 Muller, Lizze             FR Westford Academy      69-10.50
 21 Desrochers, Cassie        FR Waltham               67-03.50
 22 Anderson, Jessica         SO Franklin                 65-00
 23 McQuestion, Catherine     SO Waltham                  58-08
 24 Planck, Amanda            FR Natick                   58-01
 25 Gessner, Kelsey           FR Weymouth              57-08.50
 26 Moynihan, Siobhan         FR Franklin                 53-04
 27 Hillson, Katie            SO Weymouth                 51-11
  Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Logan, Abner              SO Cambridge Ri          41-04.00
  2 King, Nick                SO Mansfield             39-11.25
  3 MacDonald, Ian            SO Whitman-Hanson        39-09.00
  4 Burns, Cory               SO Whitman-Hanson        39-07.00
  5 Beckwith, Eric            FR North Attleborough    39-04.50
  6 Cilfone, Carmen           FR Falmouth              38-05.25
  7 Alves, Brandon            SO Stoughton             36-09.50
  8 Collins, Ryan             SO Whitman-Hanson        35-05.50
  9 Hughes, Matt              FR Whitman-Hanson        35-03.50
 10 Marsh, Richard            SO Brockton              35-00.00
 11 Shanks, Darius            FR Taunton               34-03.00
 12 Maloney, Patrick          SO Mansfield             33-10.50
 13 Vaquez, Mike              FR Bridgewater-Raynham   33-04.00
 14 DaVeiga, Junior           SO Brockton              33-03.00
 15 Hamilton, Bill            FR Oliver Ames           33-00.50
 16 Finley, Graham            SO Needham               32-07.00
 17 Bialock, RJ               SO Malden Catholic       32-04.25
 18 Whatley, Devin            FR Taunton               32-02.50
 18 Lamond, Kevin             FR Attleboro             32-02.50
 20 Malin, Andrew             SO Xaverian Brothers     31-03.00
 20 Blanchette, Nick          SO Attleboro             31-03.00
 22 Ramos, Pedro              FR Bridgewater-Raynham   30-04.50
 23 DeVicentis, Gary          FR Walpole               30-03.00
 24 Romeo, Charles            SO Walpole               29-09.75
 25 Denton, Carter            SO Marshfield            28-11.00
 26 Cunningham, Kyle          FR Malden Catholic       25-10.00
  Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Daley, Laura              SO Oliver Ames           33-08.25
  2 Carson, Hanna             SO Natick                33-03.25
  3 David, Natalie            SO Somerville            30-03.75
  4 Pelote, Taylah            SO Taunton               29-07.25
  5 Halloran, Katie           SO Natick                28-08.00
  6 Rub, Julie                SO Lincoln-Sudbury       28-00.50
  7 Greene, Courtney          FR Waltham               27-08.00
  8 Chafee, Audrey            SO Bridgewater-Raynham   26-07.50
  9 Ohimor, Ariene            FR Stoughton             26-07.25
 10 Leehan, Nicole            FR King Philip           26-06.00
 11 Holt, Alecia              FR Taunton               25-10.50
 12 Ward, Bre                 SO Taunton               25-07.25
 13 Tramonte, Alexandria      FR Franklin              25-03.50
 14 Canocico, Leah            SO Franklin              25-02.75
 15 Seng, Norbrina            SO Stoughton             25-00.25
 16 Amazan, Nostia            FR Weymouth              24-10.50
 17 Joseph, Kim               FR Somerville            24-06.00
 18 Almeda, Elizabeth         SO Walpole               22-11.00
 19 O'Leary, Kristen          FR Walpole               22-10.75
 20 Fowler, Meghan            FR Westford Academy      22-09.75
 -- Miller, Clarissa          FR Brookline                   ND
  Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockton  'A'                                         45.02   5
  2 Catholic Memorial  'A'                                45.12   5
  3 King Philip  'A'                                      45.35   5
  4 Peabody  'A'                                          46.24   4
  5 Dartmouth  'A'                                        46.53   5
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                  46.63   4
  7 Franklin  'A'                                         46.87   3
  8 Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                46.87   3
  9 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                   47.03   3
 10 Attleboro  'A'                                        47.23   3
 11 Natick  'A'                                           47.32   5
 12 North Attleborough  'A'                               47.36   4
 13 Brookline  'A'                                        47.49   4
 14 Northampton  'A'                                      47.61   3
 15 Mansfield  'A'                                        48.34   2
 16 Boston Latin School  'A'                              49.01   4
 17 Oliver Ames  'A'                                      49.30   5
 18 Westford Academy  'A'                                 49.41   1
 19 Taunton  'A'                                          50.12   1
 20 Framingham  'A'                                       51.44   1
 21 Barnstable  'A'                                       51.48   2
 22 Stoughton  'A'                                        52.20   2
 23 Malden Catholic  'A'                                  52.48   1
 24 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                              57.43   2
 -- Weymouth  'A'                                            DQ   3 Left early
 -- Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                            DQ   4 Left early
  Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Attleborough  'A'                               51.50   3
  2 Brockton  'A'                                         52.37   4
  3 Somerville  'A'                                       52.58   4
  4 Marshfield  'A'                                       53.64   3
  5 Attleboro  'A'                                        54.34   3
  6 Durfee  'A'                                           54.42   2
  7 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                  54.63   3
  8 Needham  'A'                                          54.93   2
  9 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                   55.04   4
 10 King Philip  'A'                                      55.31   1
 11 Mansfield  'A'                                        55.41   1
 12 Westford Academy  'A'                                 55.82   1
 13 Taunton  'A'                                          55.86   4
 14 Weymouth  'A'                                         55.92   3
 15 Oliver Ames  'A'                                      55.94   2
 16 Northampton  'A'                                      55.96   2
 17 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                              56.07   1
 18 Franklin  'A'                                         56.79   2
 19 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                         56.84   4
  Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:33.60   3
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:40.13   3
  3 Weymouth  'A'                                       3:41.25   3
  4 Peabody  'A'                                        3:45.90   2
  5 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:46.24   2
  6 Attleboro  'A'                                      3:47.53   3
  7 Brookline  'A'                                      3:47.96   1
  8 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 3:49.56   2
  9 Framingham  'A'                                     3:49.63   2
 10 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                3:51.38   3
 11 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            3:52.41   3
 12 Xaverian Brothers  'A'                              3:53.22   2
 13 Brockton  'A'                                       3:54.84   2
 14 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:55.77   1
 15 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    3:57.39   1
 16 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       3:58.30   2
 17 Catholic Memorial  'A'                              4:01.85   1
 18 Arlington  'A'                                      4:02.15   1
 19 HS of Commerce  'A'                                 4:04.07   2
 20 Sharon  'A'                                         4:05.57   1
 21 Malden Catholic  'A'                                4:07.24   1
  Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      4:10.08   2
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                4:12.72   2
  3 North Attleborough  'A'                             4:14.57   2
  4 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:15.46   2
  5 Northampton  'A'                                    4:19.59   1
  6 Arlington  'A'                                      4:20.93   2
  7 Weymouth  'A'                                       4:23.00   2
  8 Marshfield  'A'                                     4:31.87   1
  9 Needham  'A'                                        4:32.11   1
 10 Walpole  'A'                                        4:36.00   1
 11 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:38.23   1
 12 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       4:40.52   1
 13 Franklin  'A'                                       4:44.23   1
 14 Attleboro  'A'                                      4:48.41   1
 15 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:49.75   1
 16 Sharon  'A'                                         4:53.92   1
  Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                     8:32.24
  2 Brookline  'A'                                      8:34.47
  3 Malden Catholic  'A'                                8:37.89
  4 Mansfield  'A'                                      8:51.80
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       9:05.16
  6 Weymouth  'A'                                       9:06.99
  7 Sharon  'A'                                         9:16.02
  8 King Philip  'A'                                    9:19.34
  9 Dartmouth  'A'                                      9:34.80
 10 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 9:38.23
 11 North Attleborough  'A'                             9:40.47
 12 Needham  'A'                                        9:47.67
 13 Attleboro  'A'                                     10:06.44
  Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       9:58.31
  2 Weymouth  'A'                                      10:42.81
  3 King Philip  'A'                                   11:25.46
  4 Mansfield  'A'                                     11:31.51
  5 North Attleborough  'A'                            11:58.66
  Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO Weymouth                 58.95   1
  2 Lasalle, Joe              SO Marshfield               59.55   1
  3 Culkin, Andrew            SO Natick                 1:00.64   1
  4 Richard, Adam             SO Boston College High    1:01.90   1
  5 McKinley, Shane           SO King Philip            1:03.29   3
  6 Walsh, Kevin              FR Needham                1:03.74   1
  7 Gillard, Steven           SO Attleboro              1:03.97   2
  8 Chaput, Dean              SO Franklin               1:04.58   7
  9 Rufo, John                SO Malden Catholic        1:04.78   3
 10 Cosby, Adam               SO Boston College High    1:04.89   3
 11 Etienne, Seth             SO Barnstable             1:05.03   2
 12 Martinez, Tomas           SO Peabody                1:05.59   2
 13 Lambert, Roody            SO Brockton               1:05.63   2
 14 Sughrue, Tim              SO King Philip            1:06.51   4
 15 Thomas, Sam               SO Dartmouth              1:06.61   2
 16 Vincuilla, Andrew         SO Framingham             1:07.03   3
 17 Gray, Asher               SO Lincoln-Sudbury        1:07.27   4
 18 santangelo, nick          FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:07.28   4
 19 Cutler, Kevin             SO Attleboro              1:07.41   4
 20 Sauzo, Josh               SO Taunton                1:07.61   5
 21 Buechel, John             FR Marshfield             1:07.72   4
 22 Herlitz, Stefan           SO Franklin               1:07.80   7
 23 Layne, Evan               SO King Philip            1:07.86   4
 24 Pappas, Alex              SO Westford Academy       1:08.30   5
 25 Sin, Christopher          FR Brockton               1:08.31   2
 26 Peraner, Reed             SO Westford Academy       1:08.46   3
 27 Condon, Patrick           FR Dartmouth              1:08.47   6
 28 Ford, John                SO Westford Academy       1:08.53   3
 29 Habib, Michael            FR Walpole                1:10.03   5
 30 Gloumakov, Ramon          SO Brookline              1:11.64   5
 31 Shropshire, Clay          FR Franklin               1:11.82   7
 32 Medeiros, Nick            SO Malden Catholic        1:12.03   6
 33 Rothstein, Sam            FR Oliver Ames            1:14.19   6
 34 Weisher, Ian              SO Falmouth               1:15.35   5
 35 goff, matt                FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:15.44   5
 36 Tully, Connor             FR Attleboro              1:16.21   6
 37 Podpaly, Jacob            FR Sharon                 1:16.51   6
 38 McHugh, Matt              FR Malden Catholic        1:17.91   6




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News