Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Mid Wach B Division League Meet

Lunenburg, MA, May 18, 2010

[Boys' Results Complete & Team Scores ]

Girls' Results & Team Scores

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2010 05:41 PM
              Mid Wach League Division B League Meet - 5/18/2010               
                         Lunenburg HS - Lunenburg, MA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fearing, Alexa            SO Marlborough           31-04.00      9.55m  10   
  2 Palma, Naloti             SO Westborough           30-04.00      9.24m   8   
  3 Ryan, Leah                SR Westborough           28-10.00      8.78m   6   
  4 Goodwin, Chandler         SO Hudson                28-01.25      8.56m   4   
  5 McCarron, Rachel          FR Groton Dunst          28-01.00      8.55m   2   
  6 Bailey, Prudence          JR Nashoba               27-06.00      8.38m   1   
  7 Priess, Michelle          JR Hudson                26-10.00      8.17m 
  8 Groudas, Hannah           JR Nashoba               26-07.75      8.12m 
  9 Jacques, Ashley           JR Quabbin               26-06.25      8.08m 
 10 Bliss, Meghan             SO Gardner               26-03.00      8.00m 
 11 McGuiness, Caitlin        SO Quabbin               26-02.00      7.97m 
 12 Harris, Sedona            SO Gardner               24-08.00      7.51m 
 13 Lis, Katie                JR Westborough          J24-08.00      7.51m 
 14 Chude, Cynthia            SR Marlborough           24-05.50      7.45m 
 15 McIntyre, Sarah           SO Marlborough           23-05.00      7.13m 
 16 Rasmussen, Sarah          FR Groton Dunst          23-04.00      7.11m 
 17 Olivier, Olivier          SR Gardner               23-03.00      7.08m 
 18 Jacobs, Corey             SR Hudson                21-11.50      6.69m 
 19 Carter, Lauren            JR Groton Dunst          21-08.00      6.60m 
 20 Jacobs, Rebecca           FR Nashoba               21-02.00      6.45m 
 
Event 20  Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Stephanie          SR Gardner                  94-03     28.72m  10   
  2 Bailey, Prudence          JR Nashoba                  90-07     27.60m   8   
  3 Lis, Katie                JR Westborough              90-03     27.50m   6   
  4 Vuoung, Tam               JR Hudson                   90-00     27.43m   4   
  5 Goguen, Nicole            SR Quabbin                  85-03     25.98m   2   
  6 Fearing, Taylor           SO Marlborough              84-05     25.73m   1   
  7 Towle, Anna               SO Groton Dunst             79-00     24.07m 
  8 Shea, Meredith            SO Groton Dunst             78-07     23.95m 
  9 Kofos, Leah               JR Hudson                   77-09     23.69m 
 10 Munley, Claire            SR Marlborough              74-11     22.83m 
 11 Morrissey, Erin           SO Quabbin                  71-01     21.66m 
 12 Merchant, Megan           JR Gardner                  70-06     21.48m 
 13 Rekos, Krysta             JR Groton Dunst             69-03     21.10m 
 14 Boggs, Shannon            JR Quabbin                  67-08     20.62m 
 15 Toabe, Alana              JR Nashoba                  66-01     20.14m 
 16 Gove, Molly               SR Westborough              61-00     18.59m 
 17 Romasco, Emma             FR Nashoba                  60-02     18.33m 
 18 Renaud, Candice           FR Gardner                  55-00     16.76m 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kristen          SR Marlborough            5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Papalia, Lauren           SR Marlborough           J5-00.00      1.52m   7   
  2 Neil, Emily               JR Westborough           J5-00.00      1.52m   7   
  4 Mason, Briana             SR Westborough            4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Martin, Chelcie           SR Nashoba               J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Steurer, Jen              FR Westborough           J4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  7 Silverman, Laura          FR Marlborough            4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Pokorney, Siobhan         JR Nashoba                4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 McLaughlin, Ashley        SR Hudson                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Trimby, Lisa              SR Quabbin               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Martinez, Hadden          SR Groton Dunst          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Zacchilli, Catherine      FR Hudson                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Callahan, Allison         SO Groton Dunst          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Priess, Michelle          JR Hudson                      NH            
 -- Como, Melissa             JR Quabbin                     NH            
 -- Rasmussen, Sarah          FR Groton Dunst                NH            
 -- Keenan, Kelsey            FR Nashoba                     NH            
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Dylan              JR Quabbin               15-11.00      4.85m  10   
  2 Papalia, Lauren           SR Marlborough           15-09.00      4.80m   8   
  3 Nguyen, Lisa              SO Gardner               15-06.50      4.73m   6   
  4 Dingle, Mackenzie         SR Groton Dunst          15-06.00      4.72m   4   
  5 Lloyd, Juliette           SO Westborough           15-04.75      4.69m   2   
  6 Tobin, Alison              8 Hudson                15-04.00      4.67m   1   
  7 Freeman, Tove             SO Quabbin              J15-04.00      4.67m 
  8 Abraham, Amanda           SO Nashoba               15-03.00      4.64m 
  9 Vuoung, Tam               JR Hudson                15-02.00      4.62m 
 10 Wicks, Hayley             FR Marlborough           14-10.00      4.52m 
 11 Torres, Alexis            SO Gardner              J14-10.00      4.52m 
 12 Campana, Cassandra        SO Nashoba               14-09.00      4.49m 
 13 Bretta, Kimberly          FR Westborough           14-07.00      4.44m 
 14 Whalen, Missy             SO Gardner               14-06.00      4.41m 
 15 Clark, Emily              JR Nashoba               14-05.50      4.40m 
 16 Mooar, Nicole              8 Hudson                14-03.75      4.36m 
 17 Olson, Annika             SO Westborough           13-10.00      4.21m 
 18 Bardin, Haley             FR Quabbin              J13-10.00      4.21m 
 -- Sawyer, Hannah            JR Groton Dunst                ND            
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palma, Naloti             SO Westborough             103-10     31.64m  10   
  2 Trimby, Lisa              SR Quabbin                 100-09     30.70m   8   
  3 Fearing, Alexa            SO Marlborough              97-09     29.79m   6   
  4 Ryan, Leah                SR Westborough              87-04     26.61m   4   
  5 Fearing, Taylor           SO Marlborough              80-05     24.51m   2   
  6 Goodwin, Chandler         SO Hudson                   79-06     24.23m   1   
  7 Munley, Claire            SR Marlborough           79-01.50     24.11m 
  8 Towle, Anna               SO Groton Dunst             78-06     23.92m 
  9 Meyer, Catherine          JR Quabbin                  72-10     22.19m 
 10 Carter, Lauren            JR Groton Dunst             72-04     22.04m 
 11 Groudas, Hannah           JR Nashoba                  72-00     21.94m 
 12 Connors, Annie            SR Gardner                  69-01     21.05m 
 13 McGuiness, Caitlin        SO Quabbin                  67-10     20.67m 
 14 Prescott, Maggie          SO Groton Dunst          60-04.25     18.39m 
 15 Jacobs, Rebecca           FR Nashoba                  59-11     18.26m 
 16 Harris, Sedona            SO Gardner                  55-05     16.89m 
 17 Gove, Molly               SR Westborough              52-07     16.02m 
 18 LaPine, Rana              FR Nashoba                  52-06     16.00m 
 19 Jacobs, Corey             SR Hudson                   46-09     14.24m 
 -- Olivier, Olivier          SR Gardner                     ND            
 
Event 24  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teska, Casey              SO Nashoba               33-08.50     10.27m  10   
  2 Roberts, Kristen          SR Marlborough           33-02.00     10.10m   8   
  3 Lloyd, Juliette           SO Westborough           33-00.00     10.05m   6   
  4 McCabe, Anna              FR Marlborough           31-09.00      9.67m   4   
  5 Olson, Annika             SO Westborough           31-08.50      9.66m   2   
  6 Foster, Meaghan           SR Groton Dunst          31-05.00      9.57m   1   
  7 Pasternack, Janelle       SR Quabbin               30-09.50      9.38m 
  8 Nguyen, Lisa              SO Gardner               30-09.00      9.37m 
  9 Vuoung, Loan              FR Hudson                30-01.50      9.18m 
 10 Chatelain, Frandia        SR Marlborough           30-01.00      9.16m 
 11 McLaughlin, Ashley        SR Hudson                29-10.50      9.10m 
 12 Freeman, Tove             SO Quabbin               29-02.00      8.89m 
 13 Campana, Cassandra        SO Nashoba               29-01.00      8.86m 
 14 Whalen, Missy             SO Gardner               28-07.00      8.71m 
 15 Willoughby, Chelsea       JR Nashoba               26-06.00      8.07m 
 16 Mallozzi, Erica           SO Gardner               25-00.00      7.62m 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Silva, Erin               JR Westborough           11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Teska, Casey              SO Nashoba               10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Auclair, Amy              SR Marlborough           10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Darnley, Meg              JR Westborough          J10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  5 Griffin, Catelyn          JR Marlborough          J10-00.00      3.04m   1.50
  5 Walls, Lexi               SR Westborough          J10-00.00      3.04m   1.50
  7 Busch, Rachel             JR Nashoba              J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Doyle, Devin              SO Nashoba                8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Pasternack, Janelle       SR Quabbin               J8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Volk, Kathryn             SO Hudson                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Morrissey, Erin           SO Quabbin                7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Pratt, Molly              SR Groton Dunst                NH            
 -- Little, Alycia            FR Groton Dunst                NH            
 -- Coveno, Maddison          SR Groton Dunst                NH            
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                        10:27.90   10   
     1) Tummino, Katrina FR             2) Osmecki, Ashley SO             
     3) Vincuillo, Laurie JR            4) Cummings, Kaylee 8             
  2 Gardner  'A'                                       10:44.11    8   
  3 Westborough  'A'                                   10:48.80    6   
  4 Nashoba  'A'                                       10:50.92    4   
  5 Quabbin  'A'                                       10:52.43    2   
  6 Marlborough  'A'                                   11:00.15    1   
  7 Groton Dunstable  'A'                              11:24.35  
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Emily              JR Nashoba                  15.98q  3 
  2 Roberts, Kristen          SR Marlborough              16.82q  2 
  3 Bretta, Kimberly          FR Westborough              17.04q  1 
  4 Foster, Meaghan           SR Groton Dunst             17.37q  2 
  5 Crockett, Haley           FR Quabbin                  17.41q  3 
  6 Mooar, Nicole              8 Hudson                   17.47q  1 
  7 Lloyd, Juliette           SO Westborough              17.83q  1 
  8 Trimby, Lisa              SR Quabbin                  18.34q  3 
  9 Connors, Sarah            FR Westborough              18.56   2 
 10 Auclair, Amy              SR Marlborough              18.58   2 
 11 Priess, Lauren            FR Hudson                   18.77   1 
 12 O'Rourke, Clara           SO Groton Dunst             18.99   3 
 13 Koch, Allie               FR Nashoba                  19.32   2 
 14 Smith, Caroline           JR Groton Dunst             20.22   1 
 15 Willoughby, Chelsea       JR Nashoba                  20.42   3 
 16 Whalen, Missy             SO Gardner                  20.80   1 
 17 Tarra, Liz                SO Gardner                  22.98   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Emily              JR Nashoba                  15.83   10   
  2 Roberts, Kristen          SR Marlborough              16.47    8   
  3 Bretta, Kimberly          FR Westborough              17.03    6   
  4 Foster, Meaghan           SR Groton Dunst             17.18    4   
  5 Crockett, Haley           FR Quabbin                  17.58    2   
  6 Mooar, Nicole              8 Hudson                   17.64    1   
  7 Lloyd, Juliette           SO Westborough              18.72  
 
Event 28  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilton, Sarah             JR Groton Dunst             13.12q  2 
  2 Griffin, Catelyn          JR Marlborough              13.48q  3 
  3 Zacchilli, Catherine      FR Hudson                   13.49q  3 
  4 Bardin, Haley             FR Quabbin                  13.67q  1 
  5 Chatelain, Frandia        SR Marlborough              13.69q  2 
  6 Sawyer, Hannah            JR Groton Dunst             13.72q  3 
  7 Abraham, Amanda           SO Nashoba                  13.86q  2 
  8 Simard, Nicky             JR Westborough              13.90q  3 
  9 Cozzens, Amanda           SR Nashoba                  13.97   1 
 10 Chen, Katie               JR Westborough              14.02   1 
 11 Grace, Cassidy            FR Marlborough              14.09   1 
 12 Baker, Dylan              JR Quabbin                  14.18   2 
 13 Palis, Sara               SO Nashoba                  14.40   2 
 14 McLaughlin, Ashley        SR Hudson                   14.61   2 
 15 Stearns, Jamie            JR Gardner                  14.66   3 
 16 Denaro, Nicole            FR Groton Dunst             14.68   3 
 17 Torres, Alexis            SO Gardner                  15.13   2 
 -- Hastings, Becky           SR Westborough                 FS   1 
 
Event 28  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilton, Sarah             JR Groton Dunst             13.02   10   
  2 Griffin, Catelyn          JR Marlborough              13.49    8   
  3 Zacchilli, Catherine      FR Hudson                   13.49    6   
  4 Chatelain, Frandia        SR Marlborough              13.60    4   
  5 Simard, Nicky             JR Westborough              13.71    2   
  6 Bardin, Haley             FR Quabbin                  13.81    1   
  7 Abraham, Amanda           SO Nashoba                  13.82  
  8 Sawyer, Hannah            JR Groton Dunst             14.02  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Tove             SO Quabbin                  27.86q  2 
  2 Hilton, Sarah             JR Groton Dunst             27.88q  3 
  3 Papalia, Lauren           SR Marlborough              28.20q  1 
  4 Mansfield, Avery          JR Westborough              28.20q  2 
  5 McCabe, Anna              FR Marlborough              28.46q  2 
  6 Kremer, Tess              FR Nashoba                  28.51q  1 
  7 Steurer, Jen              FR Westborough              28.73   1 
  8 Nguyen, Lisa              SO Gardner                  28.81   3 
  9 Wicks, Hayley             FR Marlborough              29.66   3 
 10 Koch, Allie               FR Nashoba                  29.75   2 
 11 Hartman, Kristin           8 Hudson                   29.99   2 
 12 Vannasse, Aubrie          JR Nashoba                  30.15   3 
 13 Radogna, Maddie           JR Westborough              30.23   1 
 14 Araujo, Meghan            JR Hudson                   31.06   1 
 15 Walker, Jessica           FR Hudson                   31.94   3 
 16 Griczika, Mallory         FR Gardner                  33.93   3 
 17 Liddy, Alex               JR Gardner                  34.56   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilton, Sarah             JR Groton Dunst             26.91   10   
  2 Freeman, Tove             SO Quabbin                  27.39    8   
  3 McCabe, Anna              FR Marlborough              28.30    6   
  4 Papalia, Lauren           SR Marlborough              28.40    4   
  5 Mansfield, Avery          JR Westborough              28.57    2   
  6 Kremer, Tess              FR Nashoba                  28.77    1   
 
Event 30  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hurd, Abby                SO Nashoba               11:36.06   10   
  2 Oram, Ally                SR Marlborough           12:25.60    8   
  3 Coveno, Francesca         JR Groton Dunst          12:32.56    6   
  4 Allaire, Allie            SO Nashoba               12:35.72    4   
  5 Pratt, Molly              SR Groton Dunst          12:43.50    2   
  6 Patel, Arpita             JR Marlborough           12:49.29    1   
  7 Duplisea, Kristina        SR Hudson                12:57.82  
  8 Grahem, Meg               SR Westborough           13:10.75  
  9 Gross, Helen              FR Westborough           13:44.22  
 10 Shen, Rochelle            SO Groton Dunst          13:55.33  
 11 Gravel, Danielle          SR Gardner               14:14.72  
 
Event 31  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oram, Ally                SR Marlborough            5:22.25   10   
  2 Ellis, Stephanie          SR Gardner                5:28.14    8   
  3 Vincuillo, Laurie         JR Hudson                 5:38.52    6   
  4 Hurd, Abby                SO Nashoba                5:40.07    4   
  5 Bemis, Abby               SO Nashoba                6:03.33    2   
  6 Hastings, Catherine       JR Westborough            6:14.99    1   
  7 Coughlin, Shannon         FR Marlborough            6:15.03  
  8 Tummino, Katrina          FR Hudson                 6:17.00  
  9 Penney, Lauren            JR Gardner                6:18.00  
 10 Mallozzi, Erica           SO Gardner                6:24.23  
 11 Shea, Meredith            SO Groton Dunst           6:29.69  
 12 Spring, Rachel            JR Westborough            6:30.00  
 13 Osmecki, Ashley           SO Hudson                 6:40.28  
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westborough  'A'                                      53.04   2  10   
     1) Silva, Erin JR                  2) Radogna, Maddie JR             
     3) Mansfield, Avery JR             4) Simard, Nicky JR               
  2 Quabbin  'A'                                          55.48   1   8   
  3 Groton Dunstable  'A'                                 55.61   1   6   
  4 Nashoba  'A'                                          55.87   2   4   
  5 Hudson  'A'                                           56.23   2   2   
  6 Gardner  'A'                                          57.99   1   1   
  7 Marlborough  'A'                                      58.98   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Tove             SO Quabbin                1:00.60   3  10   
  2 Wegner, Vanessa           JR Westborough            1:00.69   3   8   
  3 Withers, Cathy            SR Marlborough            1:03.33   3   6   
  4 Papalia, Lauren           SR Marlborough            1:03.39   3   4   
  5 Martin, Chelcie           SR Nashoba                1:04.44   3   2   
  6 Damour, Jessica           SO Gardner                1:04.84   3   1   
  7 Gavin, Mackenzie          SR Westborough            1:06.31   2 
  8 Fortin, Jackie            SO Hudson                 1:07.00   2 
  9 Tobin, Alison              8 Hudson                 1:07.63   2 
 10 Bailey, Prudence          JR Nashoba                1:08.36   2 
 11 Gillbride, Cassidy        SO Groton Dunst           1:09.08   2 
 12 Bowman-Snoddy, Mackenzie  FR Nashoba                1:09.65   1 
 13 Scanlon, Cori              8 Hudson                 1:10.39   1 
 14 Renaud, Candice           FR Gardner                1:14.26   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Emily              JR Nashoba                1:08.71   3  10   
  2 Pasternack, Janelle       SR Quabbin                1:11.51   3   8   
  3 VanDam, Emily             SR Westborough            1:13.02   3   6   
  4 Willcox, Amory            SO Groton Dunst           1:14.76   3   4   
  5 Trimby, Lisa              SR Quabbin                1:14.94   3   2   
  6 Bretta, Kimberly          FR Westborough            1:18.13   2   1   
  7 Volk, Kathryn             SO Hudson                 1:19.13   2 
  8 Withers, Cathy            SR Marlborough            1:19.38   3 
  9 Sarcinelli, Anna          JR Gardner                1:20.91   1 
 10 Teska, Casey              SO Nashoba                1:21.20   2 
 11 Condry, Coleen            FR Marlborough            1:21.95   2 
 12 Priess, Lauren            FR Hudson                 1:22.41   2 
 13 Willoughby, Chelsea       JR Nashoba                1:28.93   1 
 14 Tarra, Liz                SO Gardner                1:33.93   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Stephanie          SR Gardner                2:28.45   10   
  2 Cummings, Kaylee           8 Hudson                 2:31.77    8   
  3 Millet, Amy               SR Nashoba                2:35.07    6   
  4 Grimaldo, Alex            FR Marlborough            2:36.57    4   
  5 Freiter, Meaghan          FR Groton Dunst           2:37.08    2   
  6 Bardin, Haley             FR Quabbin                2:38.16    1   
  7 Adams, Nicole             SO Nashoba                2:38.19  
  8 Dotterweich, Courtney     SO Gardner                2:45.01  
  9 St. Cyr, Shelby           FR Hudson                 2:48.29  
 10 Iannucci, Lysette          8 Hudson                 2:55.32  
 11 Rodgerson, Evie           FR Gardner                3:20.44  
 
Event 36  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westborough  'A'                                    4:19.80   2  10   
  2 Nashoba  'A'                                        4:35.25   2   8   
  3 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:38.10   2   6   
  4 Hudson  'A'                                         4:39.64   1   4   
  5 Quabbin  'A'                                        4:46.00   1   2   
  6 Groton Dunstable  'A'                               4:47.45   2   1   
  7 Gardner  'A'                                        5:22.56   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marlborough                133.50     2) Westborough               123.50
    3) Nashoba                     94        4) Quabbin                    64   
    5) Groton Dunstable            52        6) Hudson                     47   
    7) Gardner                     44                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News