Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Outdoor Relays - Div. III

Milton, MA, May 15, 2010

Division III MSTCA Outdoor Relay Meet

Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       36th Girls' and 67th Boys' Annual                       
                            MSTCA RELAYS - Div. III                            
                  Milton High School, Milton, MA  - 5/15/2010                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 49.00  5/17/2008   North Attleborough HS                       
        Meet: * 49.60  5/17/2008   Hingham HS                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                            50.75   6  10   
     1) Robert, Lauren                  2) Antonucci, Jordan              
     3) Latham, Deanna                  4) Murphy, Taelour                
  2 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                    50.89   6   8   
     1) Ribas, Anna                     2) Ralph, Liz                     
     3) Strickland, Santi               4) Allen, Tayla                   
  3 Canton H.S.  'A'                                      51.31   6   6   
     1) Tondre, Victoria                2) hicks, ashleigh                
     3) phalan, molly                   4) Amico, Anna                    
  4 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                            51.82   5   4   
     1) Gildea, Teal                    2) Harris, Sarah                  
     3) Louro, Amanda                   4) Neville, Amy                   
  5 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                        51.84   5   2   
     1) Maloney, Megan                  2) Staten, Jakora                 
     3) Hathaway, Rachael               4) Staten, Malika                 
  6 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                     51.88   6   1   
     1) Clark, Molly                    2) Eisenbeis, Carra               
     3) Jackson, Lily                   4) Elinoff, Katelyn               
  7 Melrose H.S.  'A'                                     51.92   5 
     1) Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine        2) Gilbert, Kaitlin               
     3) Bruton, Sarah                   4) St Fleur, Bionca               
  8 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          52.05   6 
     1) Luongo, Tiffany                 2) Murphy, Julia                  
     3) Akinyemi, Betsy                 4) Dodge, Maddie                  
  9 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                  52.19   5 
     1) Parsons, Olivia                 2) Marcotte, Andrea               
     3) Martyniak, Brooke               4) Neville, Milan                 
 10 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                    52.96   5 
     1) Mansfield, Clare                2) McCular, Emily                 
     3) Lacolla, Mariana                4) O'Loughlin, Susan              
 11 Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                               53.11   3 
     1) Pedersen, Cody                  2) Geraniotis, Alexa              
     3) Boyd, Addie                     4) Walters, Madelyn               
 12 Milton H.S.  'A'                                      53.17   6 
     1) Brennan, Sammi                  2) Madigan, Kate                  
     3) Dempsey, Molly                  4) Cockrell, Kristen              
 13 Medfield  'A'                                         53.30   4 
     1) Newell, Melissa                 2) Piersiak, Kate                 
     3) McCordic, Megan                 4) Smith, Mekenzie                
 14 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                   53.91   5 
     1) O'Rourke, kelci                 2) bond, samantha                 
     3) Sousa, Katelyn                  4) DuPuy, Sheena                  
 15 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                     53.95   4 
     1) Adler, Jen                      2) Rafuse, Katherine              
     3) Tames, Krayonina                4) Washek, Kathryn                
 16 Wareham H.S.  'A'                                     53.99   4 
     1) Hetu, Makenzie                  2) Harunk, Marley                 
     3) Brogioli, MaryGrace             4) Silvia, Lexie                  
 17 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                       54.13   4 
     1) Kilian, Colleen                 2) Lundy, Marisa                  
     3) Kitsakos, Alexis                4) Castiglione, Victoria          
 18 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                    54.22   3 
     1) Wandell, Katie                  2) Hall, Meagan                   
     3) Larkin, Brianna                 4) Spaulding, Katherine           
 19 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                    54.33   4 
     1) mcmahon, katie                  2) fassnacht, jenn                
     3) perfetti, jacqui                4) fougere, emily                 
 20 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                            54.37   3 
     1) Fleet, Erin                     2) Otto, Jessica                  
     3) Sousa, Emily                    4) Otto, Megan                    
 21 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                          55.10   4 
     1) Walsh, Emily                    2) Larson, Christine              
     3) Lee, Paige                      4) Whall, Danielle                
 22 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                   55.42   3 
     1) Sabounjian, Jen                 2) Crowley, Briana                
     3) McKunes, Morgan                 4) Clancy, Caroline               
 23 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                            55.55   2 
     1) Moore, Rebecca                  2) Barrett, Erin                  
     3) Clark, Catie                    4) Ferris, Kelsey                 
 24 Foxborough H.S.  'B'                                  55.85   3 
     1) Johnson, Taylor                 2) May, Michaela                  
     3) Yerremreddy, Ananya             4) Bridges, Kayla                 
 25 Fontbonne Acad.-Milton  'A'                           56.92   1 
     1) Stephen, Gabriella              2) Jones, Mika                    
     3) Binger, Tiffany                 4) Eboigke, Edua                  
 26 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                  57.72   2 
     1) Wagner, Emily                   2) Doherty, Devon                 
     3) Burkhart, Elizabeth             4) Dhliwayo, Gam                  
 27 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                    57.95   2 
     1) Kineavy, Kate                   2) Pacheco, Sarah                 
     3) Santo, Brianna                  4) Steele, Morgan                 
 28 Wareham H.S.  'B'                                     58.38   1 
     1) Gomes, Dereka                   2) Anderson, Chelsea              
     3) Bourgeois, Stephanie            4) Medeiros, Lateisha             
 29 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                    58.52   3 
     1) Danilchuk, Marissa              2) Desrosiers, Jenifer            
     3) Kruse, Alexandra                4) Pollard, Rachel                
 30 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                1:01.34   1 
     1) Morgan, Michelle                2) Hubbard, Katie                 
     3) Small, Samantha                 4) Landry, Casey                  
 31 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'B'                      1:01.86   2 
     1) Linnell, Jessica                2) Pierre, Shelma                 
     3) Crosby, Sarah                   4) Belmore, Savannah              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 1:43.58  5/17/2008   Andover HS                                
        Meet: * 1:45.10  1990        Franklin HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  1:47.60   5  10   
     1) Allen, Tayla                    2) Strickland, Santi              
     3) Ribas, Anna                     4) Taghian, Nadine                
  2 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        1:48.51   5   8   
     1) Dodge, Maddie                   2) Luongo, Andrea                 
     3) Akinyemi, Betsy                 4) Martin, Elaine                 
  3 Melrose H.S.  'A'                                   1:49.13   5   6   
     1) Simko, Margaret                 2) St Fleur, Bionca               
     3) Gilbert, Kaitlin                4) Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine       
  4 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   1:49.49   5   4   
     1) Clark, Molly                    2) Sudbey, Hannah                 
     3) Jackson, Lily                   4) Elinoff, Katelyn               
  5 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    1:51.04   4   2   
     1) Amico, Anna                     2) Tondre, Victoria               
     3) Han, Shirley                    4) Pulcini, Rebecca               
  6 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                  1:51.26   5   1   
     1) Kozma, Kaitlyn                  2) Shea, Molly                    
     3) Barrar, Bethany                 4) Pariseau, Marissa              
  7 Medfield  'A'                                       1:52.89   2 
     1) Newell, Melissa                 2) Sievewright, Rose              
     3) Worthy, Taylor                  4) Smith, Mekenzie                
  8 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 1:53.34   4 
     1) Costello, Kendra                2) Sams, Sara                     
     3) Sherr, Kaitlin                  4) Dubin, Chelsea                 
  9 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                1:53.69   3 
     1) Marcotte, Andrea                2) Parsons, Tess                  
     3) Neville, Milan                  4) Martyniak, Brooke              
 10 Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                             1:54.62   3 
     1) Roderick, Sara                  2) Geraniotis, Alexa              
     3) Smith, Amber                    4) Collins, Charlotte             
 11 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                     1:54.69   2 
     1) Torrisi, Abby                   2) Kilian, Colleen                
     3) Castiglione, Victoria           4) Kitsakos, Alexis               
 12 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          1:55.75   4 
     1) Louro, Amanda                   2) Lynch, Tammy                   
     3) Harris, Sarah                   4) Fleet, Erin                    
 13 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    1:55.86   3 
     1) Brennan, Sammi                  2) Cockrell, Kristen              
     3) O'Leary, Madi                   4) Obasiolu, Anika                
 14 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          1:56.15   3 
     1) Antonucci, Jordan               2) Ferris, Kelsey                 
     3) Moore, Rebecca                  4) Clark, Catie                   
 15 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                1:56.33   4 
     1) Pennock, Olivia                 2) Daley, Cailin                  
     3) Tubridy, Maura                  4) Goetz, Mimi                    
 16 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                1:56.78   1 
     1) Klesaris, Eleni                 2) Iodice, Renee                  
     3) O'Connor, Katie                 4) Morgan, Michelle               
 17 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 1:58.04   3 
     1) O'Rourke, kelci                 2) DuPuy, Sheena                  
     3) Dourney, Taylor                 4) Maloney, Kaelynn               
 18 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  1:59.55   2 
     1) fassnacht, jenn                 2) Palmer, Shaia                  
     3) O'Sullivan, juliana             4) Barthold, Meredith             
 19 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  2:00.51   4 
     1) Mansfield, Clare                2) Lacolla, Mariana               
     3) Kotowski, Alissa                4) Gaughan, Bridget               
 20 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                          2:00.99   2 
     1) Mullin, Lindsey                 2) Otto, Megan                    
     3) Harris, Cassie                  4) Doane, Lindsey                 
 21 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      2:01.19   5 
     1) Dunakin, Joslyn                 2) Torres, Lisa                   
     3) Rolfe, Alison                   4) Ryan, Emily                    
 22 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   2:02.03   2 
     1) Britto, Jeakarys                2) Flynn, Gen                     
     3) Ponsetto, Maddy                 4) Kouka, Erica                   
 23 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        2:02.23   3 
     1) Walsh, Emily                    2) Whall, Danielle                
     3) Volpe, Meghan                   4) Garrity, Erin                  
 24 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                2:04.54   1 
     1) Smith, Jazmine                  2) Coluci, Kayla                  
     3) Dhliwayo, Gam                   4) Kazanjian, Kristen             
 25 Wareham H.S.  'A'                                   2:07.11   2 
     1) Gomes, Dereka                   2) Alley, Aliyah                  
     3) Anderson, Chelsea               4) Hetu, Makenzie                 
 26 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                  2:10.16   1 
     1) Collins, Taylor                 2) Pollard, Rachel                
     3) Danilchuk, Marissa              4) Badger, Emily                  
 27 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'B'                      2:16.49   1 
     1) Journet, Kaitlin                2) Pierre, Shelma                 
     3) Bowes, Eliza                    4) Feeney, Meghan                 
 -- Danvers H.S.  'A'                                        DQ   4 
     1) Bean, Lexy                      2) Behen, Emily                   
     3) Pantazelos, Maria               4) Pantazelos, Xanthi             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 3:59.00  1998        Medfield HS                               
        Meet: * 3:59.50  1998        Franklin HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                4:05.97   5  10   
     1) Kingsley, Julia                 2) Rowe, Gretchen                 
     3) McGuirk, Emma                   4) Bitterman, Sarah               
  2 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                4:08.36   5   8   
     1) Pasquarella, Julia              2) Camilleri, Kaila               
     3) Merlino, Kierstin               4) McCarthy, Jessica              
  3 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       4:09.41   5   6   
     1) Darmody, Katie                  2) Morse, Emily                   
     3) Roderick, Mackenzie             4) murphy, sara                   
  4 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  4:11.78   5   4   
     1) Ng, Michaela                    2) Savage, Chelsea                
     3) Pham, Vanessa                   4) Scanlan, Mary                  
  5 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  4:13.47   5   2   
     1) Havican, Taylor                 2) Havican, Morgan                
     3) Zeitlin, Melissa                4) Mohammadi, Amanda              
  6 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          4:13.78   5   1   
     1) Clay, Tori                      2) Loughlin, Colleen              
     3) Loughlin, Erin                  4) Murphy, Taelour                
  7 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 4:16.28   4 
     1) Boyce, Cecily                   2) Labriola, Jordyn               
     3) Bolick, Kim                     4) Lodge, Kellie                  
  8 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    4:16.80   3 
     1) Healey, Colleen                 2) buchanan, radyia               
     3) Sidney, Jenny                   4) D'Orazio, Kate                 
  9 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          4:19.35   4 
     1) Lagasse, Rebeka                 2) Gildea, Teal                   
     3) Hanson, Nicole                  4) Reddington, Samantha           
 10 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 4:19.38   3 
     1) Dinehart, Rachel                2) Costello, Kendra               
     3) Kozubal, Kaylee                 4) McKunes, Meridith              
 11 Saugus HS  'A'                                      4:21.36   4 
     1) Firth, Ashley                   2) Lauren, Atkins                 
     3) Cresta-Devine, Cecilia          4) Aldred, Ashley                 
 12 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  4:22.00   3 
     1) Berluti, Rachel                 2) Plecinoga, Kaitlin             
     3) Kitchen, Sam                    4) O'Flaherty, Annmarie           
 13 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   4:23.29   4 
     1) O Neill, Kathleen               2) Barrett, Abbe                  
     3) Keith, Kelsey                   4) Lumbert, Allyssa               
 14 Melrose H.S.  'A'                                   4:24.79   3 
     1) Halligan, Kelli                 2) Downey, Olivia                 
     3) O'Brien, Alex                   4) Viola, Christine               
 15 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                  4:25.18   3 
     1) Lazaro, Kelsie                  2) Chapdelaine, Elizabeth         
     3) Shea, Molly                     4) Cabral, Cassidy                
 16 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  4:32.79   4 
     1) fougere, katelyn                2) hoffman, hannah                
     3) Leonard, Kristen                4) Sheehan, Katie                 
 17 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   4:36.75   3 
     1) Foreman, Carly                  2) Puleo, Lauren                  
     3) Reichlen, Jamie                 4) Tobin, Kristen                 
 18 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        4:39.41   4 
     1) Richardson, Olivia              2) Wood, Julia                    
     3) Casey, Erin                     4) Gendron, Serena                
 19 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                          4:43.56   2 
     1) Berthiaume, Samantha            2) Reddington, Molly              
     3) Delaney, Veronica               4) Porter, Shaney                 
 20 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                4:45.48   2 
     1) Ross, Tayla                     2) Ketchum, Kristina              
     3) Dorr, Caitlin                   4) Carleton, Emma                 
 21 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                          4:46.19   2 
     1) Saunders, Bethany               2) Rodgers, Nicole                
     3) Short, Vanessa                  4) Braun, Laura                   
 22 Saugus HS  'B'                                      4:49.16   1 
     1) Lynch, Nicole                   2) Raquel, Manley                 
     3) Zebowski, Ashley                4) Polimeno, Emma                 
 23 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        4:50.27   2 
     1) Fitzgerald, Colleen             2) Doyle, Erin                    
     3) Magill, Elizabeth               4) Nametz, Marybeth               
 24 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                4:52.60   2 
     1) Akerly, Olivia                  2) Murphy, Erin                   
     3) Romano, Ashley                  4) Coluci, Kayla                  
 25 Milton H.S.  'B'                                    4:58.36   1 
     1) Lenane, Emily                   2) McClellan, Emily               
     3) Pizzi, Angelica                 4) Peterson, Nicole               
 26 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    5:06.46   1 
     1) O'Brien, Julia                  2) Wong, Nancy                    
     3) MacIssac, Megan                 4) Peterson, Courtney             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   All-Class: # 9:20.06  5/17/2008   Lincoln-Sudbury HS                        
        Meet: * 9:42.60  2004        Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 9:56.60   10   
     1) Perrault, Abigail               2) Mazur, Natalie                 
     3) Govoni, Rebecca                 4) Anderson, Haley                
  2 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  9:57.70    8   
     1) Sheehan, Katie                  2) Murray, Michaela               
     3) fougere, katelyn                4) hoffman, hannah                
  3 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                 10:16.41    6   
     1) Schroeder, Leah                 2) Keating, Rachael               
     3) Kress, Meredith                 4) Campion, Alison                
  4 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                 10:18.99    4   
     1) Connick, Heather                2) Pham, Vanessa                  
     3) Cavalear, Sarah                 4) Savage, Chelsea                
  5 Burlington H.S.  'A'                               10:22.53    2   
     1) Humphreys, Kristin              2) Jensen, Jacklyn                
     3) Pasquarella, Julia              4) Hamvas, Jennifer               
  6 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                 10:23.31    1   
     1) Kennedy, Lauren                 2) DeStefano, Alison              
     3) O'Neill, Lauren                 4) Kendall, Abby                  
  7 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                  10:24.64  
     1) Leonard, Caroline               2) McCabe, Colleen                
     3) O Neill, Kathleen               4) Sypek, Elizabeth               
  8 Melrose H.S.  'A'                                  10:25.80  
     1) Halligan, Kelli                 2) Whalen, Anna                   
     3) McDonald, Sarah                 4) Singlemen, Hannah              
  9 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                               10:26.55  
     1) Piela, Madeline                 2) Heskett, Chloe                 
     3) Maher, Courtney                 4) Tubridy, Maura                 
 10 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                    10:31.32  
     1) Desrosiers, Addison             2) Pratt, Kelsey                  
     3) Stephenson, Abby                4) Poretta, Alanna                
 11 Medfield  'A'                                      10:43.69  
     1) Baird, Cassidy                  2) Nixon, Kallie                  
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Sarah            4) Rimmel, Lauren                 
 12 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                         10:46.08  
     1) Loughlin, Colleen               2) Auwerda, Sarah                 
     3) Reiniger, Emily                 4) Loughlin, Erin                 
 13 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       10:49.96  
     1) Vogt, Caitlyn                   2) Magyar, Michelle               
     3) Nametz, Marybeth                4) Sieber, Elizabeth              
 14 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                      11:18.29  
     1) Martin, Tess                    2) Marshall, Chelsea              
     3) Rocha, Beth                     4) Karam, Deanna                  
 15 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                     11:19.27  
     1) Lyons, Brittany                 2) Macleod, Meghan                
     3) Drown, Lee                      4) Harney, Emma                   
 16 Milton H.S.  'A'                                   11:28.57  
     1) Lenane, Emily                   2) Lynch, Emily                   
     3) Pizzi, Angelica                 4) O'Brien, Julia                 
 17 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                11:35.08  
     1) Barry, Jill                     2) Blackmore, Julie               
     3) Lingham, Claire                 4) Mannello, Anna                 
 18 Burlington H.S.  'B'                               12:05.34  
     1) Sutherland, Colleen             2) Herlihy, MaryJo                
     3) Thorstersen, Erin               4) DeChristoforo, Laura           
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   All-Class: # 21:07.08  5/17/2008   Newton South HS                          
        Meet: * 21:20.95  5/16/2009   Bishop Feehan HS - Attle.                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       21:48.43   10   
     1) Arsenault, Anisa                2) Thomas, Jen                    
     3) Hanley, Viviana                 4) Murphy, Erin                   
  2 Milton H.S.  'A'                                   22:16.41    8   
     1) Collins, Olivia                 2) Lynch, Emily                   
     3) Kiernan, Mairead                4) Hughes, Emily                  
  3 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                     22:21.80    6   
     1) Barry, Megan                    2) O'Dea, Jordan                  
     3) Colmer, Keagan                  4) Dunbar, Bridget                
  4 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                 23:38.99    4   
     1) Campion, Alison                 2) Radner, Zoe                    
     3) Groton, Kate                    4) Schroeder, Leah                
  5 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                 23:48.42    2   
     1) Kennedy, Lauren                 2) Kendall, Abby                  
     3) McNamara, Emily                 4) O'Neill, Lauren                
  6 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                  23:56.31    1   
     1) Sypek, Elizabeth                2) Leonard, Caroline              
     3) Pinkham, Samantha               4) Barrett, Ali                   
  7 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                 24:01.64  
     1) McGinnis, Kelsey                2) Roderigues, Samantha           
     3) Smith, Abbey                    4) Dobrott, Courtney              
  8 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                               24:28.94  
     1) Laubenstein, Taylor             2) Ketchum, Kristina              
     3) Andres, Sarah                   4) DeMaesschalck, Celine          
  9 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                24:32.60  
     1) Rosati, Jill                    2) Gabour, Lizzy                  
     3) McKenna, Maryalice              4) Bergen, Brianna                
 10 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                         25:02.70  
     1) Zabinski, Morgan                2) Whitford, Hannah               
     3) Woodard - B, Kella              4) Frazier, Lindsay               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 4:10.00  2007        Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                   
        Meet: * 4:10.00  2007        Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  4:16.40   5  10   
     1) Ng, Michaela                    2) Stoyle, Becky                  
     3) Fatemi, Teressa                 4) Scanlan, Mary                  
  2 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    4:21.19   4   8   
     1) Lawler, Emily                   2) Beaulieu, Olivia               
     3) Cockrell, Kristen               4) Kiernan, Mairead               
  3 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        4:23.25   5   6   
     1) Martin, Elaine                  2) Casey, Erin                    
     3) Luongo, Andrea                  4) Powell, Katie                  
  4 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                4:25.81   5   4   
     1) Bitterman, Sarah                2) McGuirk, Emma                  
     3) Kingsley, Julia                 4) Rowe, Gretchen                 
  5 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  4:27.03   4   2   
     1) Havican, Morgan                 2) Mohammadi, Amanda              
     3) O'Loughlin, Susan               4) Havican, Taylor                
  6 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        4:32.31   5   1   
     1) Silveira, Morgan                2) Murphy, Julia                  
     3) Richardson, Olivia              4) Murphy, Erin                   
  7 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   4:33.61   5 
     1) Kaczynski, Christina            2) Kaczynski, Rachel              
     3) Pantazelos, Maria               4) Pantazelos, Xanthi             
  8 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          4:34.41   4 
     1) Reddington, Samantha            2) Hanson, Nicole                 
     3) Neville, Amy                    4) Lynch, Tammy                   
  9 Saugus HS  'A'                                      4:34.96   3 
     1) Aldred, Ashley                  2) Lauren, Atkins                 
     3) Firth, Ashley                   4) Cresta-Devine, Cecilia         
 10 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 4:37.38   3 
     1) Dinehart, Rachel                2) McKunes, Morgan                
     3) McKunes, Meridith               4) Kozubal, Kaylee                
 11 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                4:38.88   5 
     1) Landry, Erika                   2) Landry, Casey                  
     3) McCarthy, Jessica               4) Coluci, Kelly                  
 12 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       4:41.54   4 
     1) murphy, sara                    2) Karam, Deanna                  
     3) Darmody, Katie                  4) Roderick, Mackenzie            
 13 Holliston H.S.  'B'                                 4:44.89   3 
     1) Rosati, Jill                    2) Sherr, Kaitlin                 
     3) Dubin, Chelsea                  4) Tau, Allison                   
 14 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   4:45.70   3 
     1) Britto, Jeakarys                2) Flynn, Gen                     
     3) Washek, Kathryn                 4) Qian, Jane                     
 15 Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                           4:46.20   3 
     1) Burg, Ashleigh                  2) Cappola, Megan                 
     3) Jordan, Flowers                 4) Borofski, Nicole               
 16 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    4:46.59   2 
     1) Han, Shirley                    2) Costello, Mellyn               
     3) hicks, ashleigh                 4) Teague, Sara                   
 17 Melrose H.S.  'A'                                   4:49.63   4 
     1) Munro, Shannon                  2) Downey, Maeve                  
     3) Downey, Olivia                  4) Simko, Margaret                
 18 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                  4:50.73   4 
     1) Cabral, Cassidy                 2) Pariseau, Marissa              
     3) Barrar, Bethany                 4) Lazaro, Kelsie                 
 19 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  4:51.24   3 
     1) Demetriades, Alece              2) fougere, emily                 
     3) mcmahon, katie                  4) Soucey, Cassandra              
 20 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                          4:51.65   2 
     1) Porter, Shaney                  2) Doane, Lindsey                 
     3) Renaud, Brooke                  4) Delaney, Veronica              
 21 Saugus HS  'B'                                      4:57.08   1 
     1) Raquel, Manley                  2) Polimeno, Emma                 
     3) Zebowski, Ashley                4) Stephanie, Parella             
 22 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                4:59.16   2 
     1) Ross, Tayla                     2) Yerremreddy, Ananya            
     3) Dorr, Caitlin                   4) Foley, Meghan                  
 23 Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                             5:00.21   2 
     1) Terry, Elea                     2) Smith, Amber                   
     3) Collins, Charlotte              4) Puffer, Leah                   
 24 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          5:04.68   2 
     1) Breen, Lauren                   2) Breen, Jenna                   
     3) Andrews, Ariel                  4) Norton, Jenna                  
 25 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                5:06.69   1 
     1) O'Neill, Ashley                 2) Doherty, Nora                  
     3) MacDonald, Amy                  4) MacDonald, Brianna             
 26 Milton H.S.  'B'                                    5:09.38   2 
     1) Drummond, Kayla                 2) Dinn, Olivia                   
     3) Chinman, Miranda                4) Perlick, Hallie                
 27 Fontbonne Acad.-Milton  'A'                         5:13.35   1 
     1) Fanikos, Erin                   2) Stephen, Gabriella             
     3) Wilcox, Dabota                  4) O'Malley, Paige                
 28 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                  5:16.20   1 
     1) Savino, Cristina                2) Muolo, Sarah                   
     3) Zizza, Leah                     4) D'Amore, Lisa                  
 29 Wareham H.S.  'A'                                   5:18.11   1 
     1) Pulsifer, Lyndsie               2) Alley, Aliyah                  
     3) Tierney, Eileen                 4) Vicino, Kayla                  
 30 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                          5:24.78   1 
     1) Newcomb, Jenna                  2) Braun, Laura                   
     3) Batterton, Lauren               4) Kealey, Chloe                  
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
   All-Class: # 11:55.70  1981        Peabody HS                               
                          (=11:53.1m)                                       
        Meet: * 12:26.60  1999        Milton HS                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       12:46.73   10   
     1) Svenson, Erin                   2) Silveira, Morgan               
     3) Thomas, Jen                     4) Arsenault, Anisa               
  2 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                       12:53.32    8   
     1) MacBeth, Abby                   2) Gendron, Serena                
     3) Powell, Katie                   4) Hanley, Viviana                
  3 Milton H.S.  'A'                                   13:11.35    6   
     1) Hughes, Emily                   2) Collins, Olivia                
     3) Heiden, Clara                   4) Lawler, Emily                  
  4 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                     13:21.91    4   
     1) Barry, Megan                    2) Dunbar, Bridget                
     3) Colmer, Keagan                  4) O'Dea, Jordan                  
  5 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                  14:01.52    2   
     1) Barker, Erin                    2) Dyer, Haley                    
     3) Kaczynski, Rachel               4) Yost, Kristin                  
  6 Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                          14:03.62    1   
     1) Paton, Ashley                   2) Burg, Ashleigh                 
     3) Bowman, Emma                    4) Borofski, Nicole               
  7 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                         14:04.24  
     1) Delaney, Lia                    2) Zabinski, Morgan               
     3) Whitford, Hannah                4) Pereira, Michaela              
  8 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                 14:05.75  
     1) Roderigues, Samantha            2) Lazaro, Megan                  
     3) Smith, Abbey                    4) McGinnis, Kelsey               
  9 Medfield  'A'                                      14:07.73  
     1) Gair, Kelly                     2) Nixon, Kallie                  
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Sarah            4) Worthy, Taylor                 
 10 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                    14:21.92  
     1) Sarkis, Dori                    2) Beauregard, Elizabeth          
     3) Jenkins, Rachel                 4) Lozier, Shannon                
 11 Canton H.S.  'A'                                   14:21.99  
     1) Singer-Berk, Lila               2) Teague, Sara                   
     3) Saraf, Tara                     4) Brune, Zarina                  
 12 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                               14:25.19  
     1) Andres, Sarah                   2) DeMaesschalck, Celine          
     3) Carleton, Emma                  4) Ketchum, Kristina              
 13 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                               14:26.59  
     1) Johnston, Lillie                2) Rousseau, Elle                 
     3) Henrich, Kristy                 4) kliss, Caroline                
 14 Burlington H.S.  'A'                               14:52.45  
     1) Patel, Kalpita                  2) Gregory-Cox, Shanica           
     3) Boyle, Lauren                   4) Pflanz, Alison                 
 15 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                 14:53.33  
     1) McNamara, Emily                 2) Buone, Carli                   
     3) Stelmack, Adrianne              4) Rafferty, Julie                
 16 Melrose H.S.  'A'                                  14:53.87  
     1) Munro, Shannon                  2) Cosmon, Katie                  
     3) Murphy, Jill                    4) MacDonald, Taylor              
 17 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                         15:01.71  
     1) Auwerda, Sarah                  2) Saunders, Bethany              
     3) Estes, Madison                  4) Cox, Elena                     
 18 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                  15:31.90  
     1) Hojlo, Maggie                   2) Rafuse, Katherine              
     3) Tobin, Kristen                  4) Jurist, Kelsey                 
 19 Wareham H.S.  'A'                                  15:44.01  
     1) O'Neil, Megan                   2) Harunk, Marley                 
     3) Brogioli, MaryGrace             4) Vicino, Kayla                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 1:02.00  2004        Hopkinton HS                              
        Meet: * 1:05.00  1983        Reading HS                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    1:05.85   8  10   
     1) Beaulieu, Olivia                2) Madigan, Kate                  
     3) Tran, Cheryl                    4) Corley, Janelle                
  2 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 1:07.47   8   8   
     1) Boyce, Cecily                   2) Cavedon, Dana                  
     3) Prescott, Samantha              4) Maloney, Kaelynn               
  3 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          1:07.70   8   6   
     1) Latham, Deanna                  2) Barrett, Erin                  
     3) Newcomb, Jenna                  4) Short, Vanessa                 
  4 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 1:07.90   5   4   
     1) Bynoe, Marissa                  2) Sams, Sara                     
     3) Paolillo, Stephanie             4) Van Pelt, Julianna             
  5 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      1:08.12   6   2   
     1) Miller, Chelsea                 2) Dixon, Eva                     
     3) Feeney, Meghan                  4) Hardigan, Signe                
  6 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  1:08.29   7   1   
     1) Hall, Meagan                    2) Larkin, Brianna                
     3) Short, Sara                     4) Hall, Berkeley                 
  7 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                1:09.10   7 
     1) Merlino, Kierstin               2) Sheldon, Jenn                  
     3) O'Connor, Katie                 4) Jones, Alison                  
  8 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        1:11.19   7 
     1) Cataldo, Katie                  2) Hill, Kate                     
     3) Ezbery, Danielle                4) Sells, Lexi                    
  9 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  1:11.29   6 
     1) Ghergurovich, Megan             2) bagley, katie                  
     3) sincoski, jilian                4) Barthold, Meredith             
 10 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    1:11.46   5 
     1) Healey, Colleen                 2) D'Orazio, Kate                 
     3) Costello, Mellyn                4) Pulcini, Rebecca               
 11 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  1:11.77   6 
     1) Kotowski, Alissa                2) Muolo, Sarah                   
     3) Buone, Carli                    4) Gaughan, Bridget               
 12 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                     1:12.22   3 
     1) Zimmerman, Kaitlyn              2) Travers, Rachael               
     3) Marcotte, Chase                 4) Donovan, Erin                  
 13 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   1:14.54   5 
     1) Ingraham, Gracie                2) Bottari, Jennifer              
     3) Caldarone, Amanda               4) Wilson, Maura                  
 14 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          1:16.32   4 
     1) Sousa, Emily                    2) Otto, Jessica                  
     3) Renaud, Brooke                  4) Farias, Kathy                  
 15 Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                           1:16.35   3 
     1) Levangie, Samantha              2) Dries, Allison                 
     3) Shannon, Kayla                  4) Talbot, Courtney               
 16 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                1:16.53   3 
     1) Butler, Morgan                  2) Price, Bronte                  
     3) Kaplan, Elizabeth               4) Lundgren, Stephanie            
 17 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   1:17.28   1 
     1) Stern, Isabel                   2) Kouka, Erica                   
     3) Qian, Jane                      4) Hojlo, Maggie                  
 18 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        1:17.63   4 
     1) Valley, Ellen                   2) Mulligan, Rosemary             
     3) Green, Sarah                    4) McClintock, Molly              
 19 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                          1:18.53   1 
     1) McWeeney, Rebecca               2) Braun, Laura                   
     3) Rodgers, Nicole                 4) Batterton, Lauren              
 20 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                1:19.95   2 
     1) Jones, Christina                2) Tolliday, Courtney             
     3) Desmond, Katie                  4) Bhatt, Trusha                  
 21 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                  1:27.88   2 
     1) Zizza, Leah                     2) Turner, Elizabeth              
     3) Clapp, Sydney                   4) Arno, Melissa                  
 -- Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                    DNF   4 
     1) Parsons, Olivia                 2) Bridges, Kayla                 
     3) Carleton, Devon                 4) Dustin, Katie                  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 15-05  2004        Plymouth South HS                           
        Meet: * 14-11  1995        Stoneham HS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milton, Girls                Milton                   4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.              4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                 4.27m   14-00.00 
  4 Danvers, Girls               Danvers                  4.19m   13-09.00 
  4 Scituate, Girls              Scituate                 4.19m   13-09.00 
  6 Holliston, Girls             Holliston                4.14m   13-07.00 
  6 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish. Feehan             4.14m   13-07.00 
  8 Bishop Stang, Girls          Bishop Stang             4.09m   13-05.00 
 -- Wareham, Girls               Wareham                     NH            
 -- Westwood, Girls              Westwood                    NH            
 -- Wakefield, Girls             Wakefield                   NH            
 -- Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls      Digh-Rehoboth               NH            
 -- Canton, Girls                Canton                      NH            
 -- Melrose, Girls               Melrose                     NH            
 -- Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Gi     Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 15-05  2004        Plymouth South HS                           
        Meet: * 14-11  1995        Stoneham HS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton                   1.60m    5-03.00   3.33
  2 Beaulieu, Olivia             Milton                   1.50m    4-11.00   3.33
  3 Genest, Audrey               Stoneham                 1.45m    4-09.00   2.66
  3 Gaughan, Bridget             Stoneham                 1.45m    4-09.00   2.66
  3 Kruse, Alexandra             Stoneham                 1.45m    4-09.00   2.66
  3 Taylor, Megan                Danvers                  1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  3 Ghergurovich, Megan          Scituate                 1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  3 Sells, Lexi                  Bish. Feehan             1.45m    4-09.00   0.16
  3 Clark, Catie                 Triton Reg.              1.45m    4-09.00   2   
  3 Blackmore, Julie             Holliston                1.45m    4-09.00   0.16
  3 Morse, Emily                 Bishop Stang             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Barrett, Erin                Triton Reg.              1.45m    4-09.00   2   
 13 Leonard, Kristen             Scituate                 1.37m    4-06.00   1   
 13 Dinehart, Rachel             Holliston                1.37m    4-06.00   0.16
 13 Loughlin, Erin               Triton Reg.              1.37m    4-06.00   2   
 13 Caldarone, Amanda            Danvers                  1.37m    4-06.00   1   
 13 Hill, Kate                   Bish. Feehan             1.37m    4-06.00   0.16
 13 Pantazelos, Xanthi           Danvers                  1.37m    4-06.00   1   
 13 Murray, Michaela             Scituate                 1.37m    4-06.00   1   
 20 Stebbins, Emily              Holliston                1.32m    4-04.00   0.16
 20 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                   1.32m    4-04.00   3.33
 20 Kuphal, Annie                Bishop Stang             1.32m    4-04.00 
 20 Martin, Tess                 Bishop Stang             1.32m    4-04.00 
 20 Ryan, Ellie                  Bish. Feehan             1.32m    4-04.00   0.16
 -- Mui, Stephanie               Canton                      NH            
 -- Ingersoll, Sarah             Wakefield                   NH            
 -- buchanan, radyia             Canton                      NH            
 -- Silvia, Lexie                Wareham                     NH            
 -- Harunk, Marley               Wareham                     NH            
 -- Tierney, Eileen              Wareham                     NH            
 -- Milburn, Kayla               Wakefield                   NH            
 -- Wong, Rachel                 Wakefield                   NH            
 -- Porter, Shaney               Digh-Rehoboth               NH            
 -- Viola, Christine             Melrose                     NH            
 -- Neville, Amy                 Digh-Rehoboth               NH            
 -- Downey, Olivia               Melrose                     NH            
 -- MacDonald, Taylor            Melrose                     NH            
 -- Hardigan, Signe              Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 -- Hathaway, Rachael            Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 -- Pulcini, Rebecca             Canton                      NH            
 -- Delaney, Lia                 Digh-Rehoboth               NH            
 -- Staten, Malika               Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 27-00  5/13/2010   Wellesly HS                                 
        Meet: * 25-00  2001        Tewksbury HS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.              7.32m   24-00.25 
  2 Wayland, Girls               Wayland                  6.72m   22-00.50 
  3 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                 6.25m   20-06.00 
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 27-00  5/13/2010   Wellesley HS                                
        Meet: * 25-00  2001        Tewksbury HS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Jenna               Triton Reg.              2.44m    8-00.00   3.33
  1 Mathews, Ashley              Triton Reg.              2.44m    8-00.00   3.33
  1 Batterton, Lauren            Triton Reg.              2.44m    8-00.00   3.33
  1 Jones, Carolyn               Wayland                  2.44m    8-00.00   2.66
  5 Manfra, Christie             Stoneham                 2.29m    7-06.00   2   
  6 Curtin, Erin                 Wayland                  2.14m    7-00.25   2.66
  6 Cramer, Hallie               Wayland                  2.14m    7-00.25   2.66
  8 Kotowski, Alissa             Stoneham                 1.98m    6-06.00   2   
  8 Muolo, Sarah                 Stoneham                 1.98m    6-06.00   2   
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 52-01.25  5/17/2008   Newton North HS                          
        Meet: * 49-01.50  5/17/2008   Randolph HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke, Girls              Pembroke                16.43m   53-11.00 
  2 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.             16.04m   52-07.50 
  3 Marblehead, Girls            Marblehead              15.09m   49-06.25 
  4 Saugus, Girls                Saugus                  14.68m   48-02.00 
  5 Burlington, Girls            Burlington              14.55m   47-09.00 
  6 Holliston, Girls             Holliston               14.45m   47-05.00 
  7 Melrose, Girls               Melrose                 14.42m   47-03.75 
  8 Foxborough, Girls            Foxboro                 14.35m   47-01.00 
  9 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Gi     Den-Yarmouth            14.22m   46-08.00 
 10 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                13.99m   45-10.75 
 11 Danvers, Girls               Danvers                 13.74m   45-01.00 
 12 Milton, Girls                Milton                  13.72m   45-00.25 
 13 Bishop Stang, Girls          Bishop Stang            13.69m   44-11.00 
 14 Nauset Reg., Girls           Nauset Reg.             13.05m   42-09.75 
 15 Scituate, Girls              Scituate                12.93m   42-05.25 
 16 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish. Feehan            12.37m   40-07.00 
 -- Wareham, Girls               Wareham                     ND            
 -- Somerset, Girls              Somerset                    ND            
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 52-01.25  5/17/2008   Newton North HS                          
        Meet: * 49-01.50  5/17/2008   Randolph HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Latham, Deanna               Triton Reg.              5.82m   19-01.25   2.66
  2 Hall, Berkeley               Pembroke                 5.75m   18-10.50   3.33
  3 Stoyle, Becky                Pembroke                 5.67m   18-07.25   3.33
  4 McGuirk, Emma                Marblehead               5.27m   17-03.50   2   
  5 murphy, sara                 Bishop Stang             5.24m   17-02.25 
  6 Landry, Casey                Burlington               5.22m   17-01.50   0.66
  7 St Fleur, Bionca             Melrose                  5.19m   17-00.50 
  8 Clay, Tori                   Triton Reg.              5.15m   16-10.75   2.66
  9 Lauren, Atkins               Saugus                   5.13m   16-10.00   1.33
 10 Robert, Lauren               Triton Reg.              5.07m   16-07.75   2.66
 11 Bynoe, Marissa               Holliston                5.03m   16-06.00   0.33
 12 Fatemi, Teressa              Pembroke                 5.01m   16-05.25   3.33
 13 Caldarone, Amanda            Danvers                  4.99m   16-04.50 
 14 Kingsley, Julia              Marblehead               4.93m   16-02.25   2   
 15 Aldred, Ashley               Saugus                   4.91m   16-01.50   1.33
 16 Bitterman, Sarah             Marblehead               4.89m   16-00.50   2   
 16 Staten, Malika               Den-Yarmouth             4.89m   16-00.50 
 18 Sams, Sara                   Holliston                4.87m   15-11.75   0.33
 18 Parsons, Olivia              Foxboro                  4.87m   15-11.75 
 20 Brogioli, MaryGrace          Wareham                  4.85m   15-11.00 
 21 Merlino, Kierstin            Burlington               4.80m   15-09.00   0.66
 22 Kuphal, Annie                Bishop Stang             4.79m   15-08.75 
 22 O'Loughlin, Susan            Stoneham                 4.79m   15-08.75 
 24 Johnson, Taylor              Foxboro                  4.78m   15-08.25 
 25 Gilbert, Kaitlin             Melrose                  4.77m   15-07.75 
 26 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                   4.73m   15-06.25 
 27 Staten, Jakora               Den-Yarmouth             4.72m   15-06.00 
 28 Parsons, Tess                Foxboro                  4.70m   15-05.00 
 29 Cresta-Devine, Cecilia       Saugus                   4.64m   15-02.75   1.33
 30 Lacolla, Mariana             Stoneham                 4.62m   15-02.00 
 31 Feeney, Meghan               Den-Yarmouth             4.61m   15-01.50 
 32 Mansfield, Clare             Stoneham                 4.58m   15-00.50 
 32 sincoski, jilian             Scituate                 4.58m   15-00.50 
 34 McKunes, Morgan              Holliston                4.55m   14-11.25   0.33
 35 Silvia, Lexie                Wareham                  4.54m   14-10.75 
 36 McCarthy, Jessica            Burlington               4.53m   14-10.50   0.66
 37 Bottari, Jennifer            Danvers                  4.51m   14-09.75 
 37 Obasiolu, Anika              Milton                   4.51m   14-09.75 
 39 Dodge, Maddie                Bish. Feehan             4.49m   14-08.75 
 40 Walsh, Olivia                Milton                   4.48m   14-08.50 
 41 Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine     Melrose                  4.46m   14-07.75 
 42 Argo, Robyn                  Nauset Reg.              4.45m   14-07.25 
 43 Barthold, Meredith           Scituate                 4.37m   14-04.00 
 44 Smith, Amber                 Nauset Reg.              4.36m   14-03.75 
 45 Wood, Julia                  Bish. Feehan             4.35m   14-03.25 
 46 Kozma, Kaitlyn               Somerset                 4.27m   14-00.25 
 47 Behen, Emily                 Danvers                  4.24m   13-11.00 
 47 Sullivan, Katie              Nauset Reg.              4.24m   13-11.00 
 49 mcmahon, katie               Scituate                 3.98m   13-00.75 
 50 Cormier, Bridget             Bishop Stang             3.93m   12-10.75 
 51 Roderigues, Samantha         Somerset                 3.90m   12-09.50 
 52 Volpe, Meghan                Bish. Feehan             3.53m   11-07.00 
 -- Steele, Morgan               Somerset                  FOUL            
 -- Bourgeois, Stephanie         Wareham                   FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 110-03  2004        Hopkinton HS                               
        Meet: * 105-03  2002        Winchester HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Berkeley               Pembroke                11.84m   38-10.25   3.33
  2 Stoyle, Becky                Pembroke                11.50m   37-08.75   3.33
  3 buchanan, radyia             Canton                  11.44m   37-06.50   2.66
  4 Bynoe, Marissa               Holliston               11.10m   36-05.00   1.33
  5 Tondre, Victoria             Canton                  10.51m   34-05.75   2.66
  6 Pantazelos, Maria            Danvers                 10.42m   34-02.25 
  7 Kitsakos, Alexis             Pentucket Reg.          10.41m   34-02.00   0.16
  8 Maloney, Megan               Den-Yarmouth            10.32m   33-10.25   2   
  9 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton                  10.30m   33-09.50 
 10 Martyniak, Brooke            Foxboro                 10.11m   33-02.00 
 11 Reddington, Samantha         Digh-Rehoboth           10.10m   33-01.75   0.66
 12 Hardigan, Signe              Den-Yarmouth             9.99m   32-09.50   2   
 13 Pydynkowski, Taryn           Danvers                  9.92m   32-06.50 
 13 Akinyemi, Betsy              Bish. Feehan             9.92m   32-06.50   0.16
 15 Robert, Lauren               Triton Reg.              9.81m   32-02.25 
 15 Feeney, Meghan               Den-Yarmouth             9.81m   32-02.25   2   
 17 Fatemi, Teressa              Pembroke                 9.66m   31-08.50   3.33
 17 Berluti, Rachel              Westwood                 9.66m   31-08.50 
 19 Casasanta, Francesca         Hopkinton                9.65m   31-08.00 
 20 Clay, Tori                   Triton Reg.              9.62m   31-06.75 
 21 Ezbery, Danielle             Bish. Feehan             9.60m   31-06.00   0.16
 22 Hall, Meagan                 Pembroke                 9.55m   31-04.00 
 23 Harris, Sarah                Digh-Rehoboth            9.50m   31-02.00   0.66
 24 Ghergurovich, Megan          Scituate                 9.44m   30-11.75 
 25 Wandell, Katie               Pembroke                 9.43m   30-11.25 
 26 Wong, Rachel                 Wakefield                9.39m   30-09.75 
 27 Lazaro, Kelsie               Somerset                 9.38m   30-09.25 
 28 Landry, Erika                Burlington               9.37m   30-09.00 
 29 Genest, Audrey               Stoneham                 9.34m   30-07.75 
 29 Clancy, Caroline             Holliston                9.34m   30-07.75   1.33
 31 O'Brien, Alex                Melrose                  9.33m   30-07.50 
 32 Katie, Krauss                Milton                   9.30m   30-06.25 
 33 MacKay, Kayla                Stoneham                 9.28m   30-05.50 
 34 Bridges, Kayla               Foxboro                  9.26m   30-04.75 
 35 Argo, Robyn                  Nauset Reg.              9.24m   30-03.75 
 36 Torrisi, Abby                Pentucket Reg.           9.23m   30-03.50   0.16
 37 Delaney, Lia                 Digh-Rehoboth            9.21m   30-02.75   0.66
 38 Maloney, Kaelynn             Hopkinton                9.18m   30-01.50 
 39 Dorr, Caitlin                Foxboro                  9.16m   30-00.75 
 40 Bourque, Charnel             Wakefield                9.13m   29-11.50 
 40 Hill, Kate                   Bish. Feehan             9.13m   29-11.50   0.16
 42 Brown, Elizabeth             Hopkinton                9.10m   29-10.25 
 43 Geraniotis, Alexa            Nauset Reg.              9.08m   29-09.50 
 44 Stebbins, Emily              Holliston                9.04m   29-08.00   1.33
 44 Leonard, Kristen             Scituate                 9.04m   29-08.00 
 46 Larkin, Brianna              Pembroke                 9.03m   29-07.50 
 47 Donovan, Erin                Pentucket Reg.           9.01m   29-06.75   0.16
 48 Drew, Lauren                 Westwood                 8.93m   29-03.75 
 49 Murray, Michaela             Scituate                 8.91m   29-02.75 
 50 Shea, Molly                  Somerset                 8.85m   29-00.50 
 51 Milburn, Kayla               Wakefield                8.74m   28-08.25 
 52 Rodgers, Nicole              Triton Reg.              8.71m   28-07.00 
 53 Madigan, Kate                Milton                   8.66m   28-05.00 
 53 Collins, Taylor              Stoneham                 8.66m   28-05.00 
 55 Morgan, Michelle             Burlington               8.64m   28-04.25 
 56 Coluci, Kayla                Burlington               8.62m   28-03.50 
 57 Abraham, Catherine           Westwood                 8.52m   27-11.50 
 58 Cain, Jen                    Melrose                  8.45m   27-08.75 
 58 Boushell, Molly              Canton                   8.45m   27-08.75   2.66
 60 Bell, Brooke                 Melrose                  8.30m   27-02.75 
 61 Barker, Erin                 Danvers                  8.21m   26-11.25 
 62 Clancy, Margaret             Nauset Reg.              7.48m   24-06.50 
 63 Gastall, Julie               Somerset                 6.94m   22-09.25 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 110-03  2004        Hopkinton HS                               
        Meet: * 105-03  2002        Winchester HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke, Girls              Pembroke                33.00m  108-03.25 
  2 Canton, Girls                Canton                  30.40m   99-09.00 
  3 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Gi     Den-Yarmouth            30.12m   98-10.00 
  4 Holliston, Girls             Holliston               29.48m   96-08.75 
  5 Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls      Digh-Rehoboth           28.81m   94-06.25 
  6 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish. Feehan            28.65m   94-00.00 
  6 Pentucket Reg., Girls        Pentucket Reg.          28.65m   94-00.00 
  8 Danvers, Girls               Danvers                 28.55m   93-08.00 
  9 Foxborough, Girls            Foxboro                 28.53m   93-07.25 
 10 Milton, Girls                Milton                  28.26m   92-08.75 
 11 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.             28.14m   92-04.00 
 12 Pembroke, Girls - B          Pembroke                28.01m   91-10.75 
 13 Hopkinton, Girls             Hopkinton               27.93m   91-07.75 
 14 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                27.66m   90-09.00 
 15 Scituate, Girls              Scituate                27.39m   89-10.50 
 16 Wakefield, Girls             Wakefield               27.26m   89-05.25 
 17 Westwood, Girls              Westwood                27.11m   88-11.50 
 18 Burlington, Girls            Burlington              26.63m   87-04.50 
 19 Melrose, Girls               Melrose                 26.08m   85-06.75 
 20 Nauset Reg., Girls           Nauset Reg.             25.80m   84-07.75 
 21 Somerset, Girls              Somerset                25.17m   82-07.00 
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 110-06.50  1986        North Attleboro HS                      
        Meet: * 110-06.50  1986        North Attleboro HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duffy, Jess                  Wakefield               10.89m   35-08.75   0.66
  2 Njoku, Amarachi              Canton                  10.87m   35-08.00   1.33
  3 Linnehan, Haley              Bish. Feehan            10.86m   35-07.75   3.33
  4 Ellis, Melissa               Bish. Feehan            10.72m   35-02.00   3.33
  5 Christenson, Marlene         Danvers                 10.64m   34-11.00   2   
  6 Boyce, Cecily                Hopkinton               10.63m   34-10.50   2.66
  7 Olney, Margorie              Hopkinton               10.51m   34-05.75   2.66
  8 Nwankwo, Chidimma            Canton                  10.47m   34-04.25   1.33
  9 Palmatier, Vickie            Holliston               10.43m   34-02.75 
 10 Steadman, Ashley             Burlington               9.95m   32-07.75   0.33
 11 Rock, Kelsey                 Triton Reg.              9.92m   32-06.50 
 12 Sweeney, Megan               Digh-Rehoboth            9.84m   32-03.50 
 13 Weisen, Annemarie            Melrose                  9.81m   32-02.25 
 14 Burke, Bailey                Den-Yarmouth             9.78m   32-01.00 
 15 Garvin, Carson               Danvers                  9.76m   32-00.25   2   
 16 Vachon, Lauren               Wayland                  9.69m   31-09.50 
 17 Oleson, Samantha             Hopkinton                9.67m   31-08.75   2.66
 18 Smith, Jazmine               Burlington               9.65m   31-08.00   0.33
 19 O'Donnell, April             Stoneham                 9.49m   31-01.75 
 20 Stephanie, Parella           Saugus                   9.34m   30-07.75 
 21 Whall, Bridgett              Bish. Feehan             9.26m   30-04.75   3.33
 22 Kelsey, Delaney              Wakefield                8.99m   29-06.00   0.66
 23 Jones, McKenzie              Wayland                  8.94m   29-04.00 
 24 Dalton-Shephard, Katelyn     Middleboro               8.90m   29-02.50 
 25 Mavorides, Kelly             Den-Yarmouth             8.88m   29-01.75 
 26 Jordan, Kayleigh             Wakefield                8.81m   28-11.00   0.66
 27 Martin, Jessica              Danvers                  8.80m   28-10.50   2   
 28 Taylor, Ebony                Melrose                  8.74m   28-08.25 
 29 Perry, Jillian               Middleboro               8.60m   28-02.75 
 30 Caffey, Emma                 Melrose                  8.57m   28-01.50 
 31 Torgrimson, Sarah            Digh-Rehoboth            8.56m   28-01.00 
 32 Gendron, Sarah               Digh-Rehoboth            8.52m   27-11.50 
 33 Trainor, Kylie               Saugus                   8.50m   27-10.75 
 34 Reinold, Alana               Stoneham                 8.41m   27-07.25 
 35 Claflin, Caroline            Pembroke                 8.39m   27-06.50 
 36 Watling, Britany             Holliston                8.36m   27-05.25 
 36 Thompson, Melanie            Middleboro               8.36m   27-05.25 
 38 Kroll, Anna Lisa             Wayland                  8.20m   26-11.00 
 39 D'Amato, Connie              Saugus                   8.06m   26-05.50 
 40 Steinberg, Taylor            Burlington               7.98m   26-02.25   0.33
 41 Davenport, April             Pembroke                 7.92m   26-00.00 
 41 Farina, Alicia               Stoneham                 7.92m   26-00.00 
 43 Mills, Colleen               Triton Reg.              7.77m   25-06.00 
 44 Bowes, Eliza                 Den-Yarmouth             7.73m   25-04.50 
 45 Fontes, Sophia               Pembroke                 7.71m   25-03.50 
 46 Isaac-Wilkins, symone        Canton                   7.65m   25-01.25   1.33
 47 Berard, Stephanie            Holliston                7.32m   24-00.25 
 48 Penna, Vittoria              Triton Reg.              6.88m   22-07.00 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 110-06.50  1986        North Attleboro HS                      
        Meet: * 110-06.50  1986        North Attleboro HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish. Feehan            30.84m  101-02.25 
  2 Hopkinton, Girls             Hopkinton               30.81m  101-01.00 
  3 Danvers, Girls               Danvers                 29.20m   95-09.75 
  4 Canton, Girls                Canton                  28.99m   95-01.50 
  5 Wakefield, Girls             Wakefield               28.69m   94-01.50 
  6 Burlington, Girls            Burlington              27.58m   90-06.00 
  7 Melrose, Girls               Melrose                 27.12m   88-11.75 
  8 Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls      Digh-Rehoboth           26.92m   88-04.00 
  9 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Gi     Den-Yarmouth            26.39m   86-07.00 
 10 Holliston, Girls             Holliston               26.11m   85-08.00 
 11 Saugus, Girls                Saugus                  25.90m   84-11.75 
 12 Middleboro, Girls            Middleboro              25.86m   84-10.25 
 13 Wayland, Girls               Wayland                 25.83m   84-09.00 
 14 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                25.82m   84-08.50 
 15 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.             24.57m   80-07.50 
 16 Pembroke, Girls              Pembroke                24.02m   78-09.75 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 324-08  2003        Dedham HS                                  
        Meet: * 309-11  1984        Dennis-Yarmouth Reg HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Canton, Girls                Canton                  80.44m     263-11 
  2 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                78.54m     257-08 
  3 Burlington, Girls            Burlington              78.48m     257-06 
  4 Hopkinton, Girls             Hopkinton               76.94m     252-05 
  5 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish. Feehan            75.16m     246-07 
  6 Danvers, Girls               Danvers                 74.96m     245-11 
  7 Melrose, Girls               Melrose                 73.36m     240-08 
  8 Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls      Digh-Rehoboth           71.06m     233-02 
  9 Holliston, Girls             Holliston               69.62m     228-05 
 10 Saugus, Girls                Saugus                  69.46m     227-11 
 11 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.             68.26m     223-11 
 12 Plymouth North, Girls        Plymouth No.            65.78m     215-10 
 13 Bishop Stang, Girls          Bishop Stang            65.68m     215-06 
 14 Nauset Reg., Girls           Nauset Reg.             63.88m     209-07 
 15 Marblehead, Girls            Marblehead              62.74m     205-10 
 16 Pembroke, Girls              Pembroke                58.88m     193-02 
 17 Milton, Girls                Milton                  54.88m     180-01 
 -- Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Gi     Den-Yarmouth                ND            
 -- J.D. O'Bryant, Girls         O'Bryant                    ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 324-08  2003        Dedham HS                                  
        Meet: * 309-11  1984        Dennis Yarmouth Reg. HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nwankwo, Chidimma            Canton                  31.94m     104-09   3.33
  2 Burke, Bailey                Den-Yarmouth            31.38m     102-11 
  3 McCular, Emily               Stoneham                30.44m      99-10   2.66
  4 Morneweck, Kaitlyn           Burlington              29.90m      98-01   2   
  5 Olney, Margorie              Hopkinton               28.72m      94-03   1.33
  6 Njoku, Amarachi              Canton                  28.20m      92-06   3.33
  7 Journet, Kaitlin             Den-Yarmouth            27.54m      90-04 
  8 Palmatier, Vickie            Holliston               27.34m      89-08 
  9 Ellis, Melissa               Bish. Feehan            27.18m      89-02   0.66
 10 Weisen, Annemarie            Melrose                 26.82m      88-00 
 11 Garvin, Carson               Danvers                 26.66m      87-06   0.33
 12 Rock, Kelsey                 Triton Reg.             26.26m      86-02 
 13 Taylor, Ebony                Melrose                 25.54m      83-09 
 14 Torgrimson, Sarah            Digh-Rehoboth           25.36m      83-02 
 15 Smith, Jazmine               Burlington              25.26m      82-10   2   
 16 Stephanie, Parella           Saugus                  25.20m      82-08 
 17 Feroli, Mikaela              Plymouth No.            25.08m      82-03 
 18 Wright, Skyler               Hopkinton               24.76m      81-03   1.33
 19 Christenson, Marlene         Danvers                 24.56m      80-07   0.33
 20 Westland, Melissa            Holliston               24.38m      80-00 
 21 Farina, Alicia               Stoneham                24.20m      79-05   2.66
 22 Moore, Caroline              Bish. Feehan            24.06m      78-11   0.66
 23 Collins, Charlotte           Nauset Reg.             24.00m      78-09 
 24 Linnehan, Haley              Bish. Feehan            23.92m      78-06   0.66
 25 O'Donnell, April             Stoneham                23.90m      78-05   2.66
 26 Brun, Samantha               Digh-Rehoboth           23.74m      77-11 
 26 Boudreau, Chelsie            Danvers                 23.74m      77-11   0.33
 28 Oleson, Samantha             Hopkinton               23.46m      77-00   1.33
 29 Steinberg, Taylor            Burlington              23.32m      76-06   2   
 30 Spaulding, Katherine         Pembroke                23.00m      75-05 
 31 Mel, Cordeiro                Bishop Stang            22.96m      75-04 
 32 D'Amato, Connie              Saugus                  22.76m      74-08 
 33 Burt, Maggie                 Plymouth No.            22.20m      72-10 
 34 Gendron, Sarah               Digh-Rehoboth           21.96m      72-00 
 35 Trainor, Kylie               Saugus                  21.50m      70-06 
 36 hare, marina                 Marblehead              21.44m      70-04 
 37 Putnam, Carrine              Nauset Reg.             21.40m      70-02 
 38 mandly, leah                 Bishop Stang            21.36m      70-01 
 38 Darmody, Katie               Bishop Stang            21.36m      70-01 
 40 Stone, Kayla                 Marblehead              21.28m      69-10 
 41 Penna, Vittoria              Triton Reg.             21.18m      69-06 
 42 Ferrara, Krystina            Melrose                 21.00m      68-11 
 43 Dion, Sara                   Triton Reg.             20.82m      68-04 
 44 Gowing, Stephanie            Canton                  20.30m      66-07   3.33
 45 Curley, Sammi                Milton                  20.20m      66-03 
 46 Claflin, Caroline            Pembroke                20.08m      65-10 
 47 Butler, Morgan               Marblehead              20.02m      65-08 
 48 Rehlander, Johanna           Plymouth No.            18.50m      60-08 
 49 Dunbar, Molly                Nauset Reg.             18.48m      60-07 
 50 Berard, Stephanie            Holliston               17.90m      58-09 
 51 Frederique, Katrina          Milton                  17.36m      56-11 
 52 Obasiolu, Anika              Milton                  17.32m      56-10 
 53 Fontes, Sophia               Pembroke                15.80m      51-10 
 -- Bowes, Eliza                 Den-Yarmouth              FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 314-01  5/17/2008   Wayland HS                                 
        Meet: * 314-01  5/17/2008   Wayland HS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barrar, Bethany              Somerset                36.20m     118-09 
  2 Maloney, Megan               Den-Yarmouth            36.06m     118-04   2.66
  3 Morneweck, Kaitlyn           Burlington              33.88m     111-02   3.33
  4 Hall, Lindsay                Hopkinton               33.50m     109-11 
  5 Pasquarella, Julia           Burlington              33.36m     109-05   3.33
  6 Cataldo, Katie               Bish. Feehan            31.68m     103-11   0.33
  7 Downey, Maeve                Melrose                 31.24m     102-06   1.33
  8 Camilleri, Kaila             Burlington              31.22m     102-05   3.33
  9 Thompson, Melanie            Middleboro              30.72m     100-09   2   
 10 Bognanno, Angela             Wakefield               30.32m      99-06 
 11 Grinham, Keleigh             Middleboro              29.52m      96-10   2   
 12 Dalton-Shephard, Katelyn     Middleboro              29.22m      95-10   2   
 13 Journet, Kaitlin             Den-Yarmouth            29.08m      95-05   2.66
 14 Taylor, Megan                Danvers                 29.04m      95-03 
 15 Ryan, Emily                  Den-Yarmouth            28.90m      94-10   2.66
 16 Ferrari, Maggie              Bishop Stang            28.36m      93-00   0.66
 17 Bruton, Sarah                Melrose                 28.22m      92-07   1.33
 18 Tuite, Meredith              Hopkinton               27.70m      90-10 
 19 ainsworth, corinne           Bishop Stang            27.66m      90-09   0.66
 20 Hanson, Nicole               Digh-Rehoboth           27.50m      90-03 
 21 Morrocco, Caroline           Danvers                 27.44m      90-00 
 22 Sweeney, Megan               Digh-Rehoboth           27.28m      89-06 
 22 Correia, Meg                 Bishop Stang            27.28m      89-06   0.66
 22 Johnson, Emily               Digh-Rehoboth           27.28m      89-06 
 25 Pereira - B, Emily           Digh-Reh.               27.24m      89-04 
 26 Feroli, Mikaela              Plymouth No.            27.06m      88-09 
 27 Stebbings - B, Haley         Digh-Reh.               26.66m      87-06 
 28 Pacini, Robyn                Stoneham                26.55m      87-01 
 29 deMagestris, Abbie           Melrose                 26.38m      86-06   1.33
 30 Koolian, Charlotte           Pentucket Reg.          26.36m      86-06 
 30 Ring, Kelsey                 Stoneham                26.36m      86-06 
 32 Pearsall, Sarah              Pentucket Reg.          26.14m      85-09 
 33 Marino, Samantha             Triton Reg.             26.10m      85-07 
 34 Morris, Kelsey               Foxboro                 26.08m      85-07 
 35 Roderick, Sara               Nauset Reg.             25.82m      84-08 
 36 Kelsey, Delaney              Wakefield               25.60m      84-00 
 37 Woodard - B, Kella           Digh-Reh.               25.40m      83-04 
 37 O'Leary, Erin                Triton Reg.             25.40m      83-04 
 37 Cleveland, Victoria          Bish. Feehan            25.40m      83-04   0.33
 40 Watling, Britany             Holliston               25.32m      83-01 
 41 Gaughan, Emily               Bish. Feehan            25.20m      82-08   0.33
 42 Joly, Danielle               Wakefield               24.78m      81-03 
 43 Norton, Jenna                Triton Reg.             24.48m      80-04 
 44 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn           Pentucket Reg.          24.30m      79-09 
 45 Westland, Melissa            Holliston               24.18m      79-04 
 46 Katie, Krauss                Milton                  24.16m      79-03 
 47 Gaughan, Madeline            Stoneham                23.60m      77-05 
 48 Dustin, Katie                Foxboro                 23.28m      76-04 
 49 Moschella, Frankie           Somerset                22.50m      73-10 
 50 Lurie, Jillian               Medfield                22.40m      73-06 
 51 Pydynkowski, Taryn           Danvers                 21.38m      70-02 
 52 O'Driscoll, Mary             Medfield                21.18m      69-06 
 53 Rehlander, Johanna           Plymouth No.            20.88m      68-06 
 54 Zimmerman, Georgia           Medfield                20.62m      67-08 
 55 Dunbar, Molly                Nauset Reg.             20.24m      66-05 
 56 Chapdelaine, Elizabeth       Somerset                20.20m      66-03 
 57 alexander, jane              Hopkinton               19.94m      65-05 
 58 Julio, Lindsay               Foxboro                 19.56m      64-02 
 59 Putnam, Carrine              Nauset Reg.             17.52m      57-06 
 60 Walsh, Olivia                Milton                  17.24m      56-07 
 61 Underwood, Cecilia           Holliston               16.46m      54-00 
 62 Curley, Sammi                Milton                  15.98m      52-05 
 63 Emily, Garcia                Plymouth No.            14.06m      46-01 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 314-01  5/17/2008   Wayland HS                                 
        Meet: * 314-01  5/17/2008   Wayland HS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burlington, Girls            Burlington              98.46m     323-00 
  2 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Gi     Den-Yarmouth            94.04m     308-06 
  3 Middleboro, Girls            Middleboro              89.46m     293-06 
  4 Melrose, Girls               Melrose                 85.84m     281-07 
  5 Bishop Stang, Girls          Bishop Stang            83.30m     273-03 
  6 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish. Feehan            82.28m     269-11 
  7 Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls      Digh-Rehoboth           82.05m     269-02 
  8 Hopkinton, Girls             Hopkinton               81.14m     266-02 
  9 Wakefield, Girls             Wakefield               80.70m     264-09 
 10 Dighton-Rehoboth - B, Gi     Digh-Rehoboth           79.30m     260-02 
 11 Somerset, Girls              Somerset                78.90m     258-10 
 12 Danvers, Girls               Danvers                 77.88m     255-06 
 13 Pentucket Reg., Girls        Pentucket Reg.          76.80m     252-00 
 14 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                76.52m     251-00 
 15 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.             75.98m     249-03 
 16 Foxborough, Girls            Foxboro                 68.92m     226-01 
 17 Holliston, Girls             Holliston               65.96m     216-05 
 18 Medfield, Girls              Medfield                64.20m     210-07 
 19 Nauset Reg., Girls           Nauset Reg.             63.58m     208-07 
 20 Plymouth North, Girls        Plymouth No.            62.00m     203-05 
 21 Milton, Girls                Milton                  57.38m     188-03 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 42.70  1991        Brockton HS                                 
        Meet: * 43.40  1990        Holliston HS                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milton H.S.  'A'                                      45.09   6  10   
     1) Lezama, Matt                    2) Wells, Shamar                  
     3) Jones, Kemari                   4) Donahue, Adrian                
  2 Randolph H.S.  'A'                                    45.50   6   8   
     1) Colin, Xavier                   2) Walters, Ashton                
     3) Huynh, Loi                      4) Miranda, Michael               
  3 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          45.60   6   6   
     1) Taylor, Matt                    2) Mitchell, Zack                 
     3) Doherty, Liam                   4) Boland, Kevin                  
  4 Canton H.S.  'A'                                      45.74   6   4   
     1) Vaughn, Jonathon                2) Boughter, Chris                
     3) Fauche, Marty                   4) Guyton, Jordan                 
  5 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                    45.77   6   2   
     1) Liang, Yuanwen                  2) Georgaklis, George             
     3) Jessup, Matt                    4) Salam, Shayan                  
  6 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                     45.80   5   1   
     1) Francis, Shawn                  2) Tuckerman, Ryan                
     3) Fujita, Nate                    4) Brisbane, Manwon               
  7 Duxbury HS  'A'                                       45.85   5 
     1) Auda, Greg                      2) Mackey, Shane                  
     3) Dwinell, Morgan                 4) Murphy, Bobby                  
  8 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                            46.07   5 
     1) Hill, Matt                      2) Culverhouse, Kainoa            
     3) Franson, Peder                  4) Cruz, Louis                    
  9 Middleborough H.S.  'A'                               46.11   5 
     1) Garanito, Jon                   2) Leary, Brendan                 
     3) Teri, Josh                      4) Paquin, Teddy                  
 10 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                    46.30   5 
     1) Stoller-Sepeck, Pat             2) Horn, Kris                     
     3) Cullity, Tim                    4) Chapman, Andrew                
 11 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                       46.58   5 
     1) Fuller, Sam                     2) Felder, Devrick                
     3) Greene, Dan                     4) Lataille, CJ                   
 12 Bourne H.S.  'A'                                      46.60   4 
     1) Cavanaugh, Andrew               2) Sweeney, Ryan                  
     3) Schrader, Sam                   4) Epps, Joseph                   
 13 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                    46.67   4 
     1) Kelley, Michael                 2) Davis, Marc                    
     3) Deangelo, Anthony               4) Santoro, Joe                   
 14 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                  46.71   4 
     1) Farrell, Chris                  2) McDermott, Dan                 
     3) Dube, Jonathan                  4) Odiah, Marcus                  
 15 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                   46.94   3 
     1) Litavis, Brendan                2) Aitken, Kyle                   
     3) Bransfield, Peter               4) Henise, Brian                  
 16 Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                   47.05   4 
     1) St. Jean, Ervin                 2) D'Arco, Matthew                
     3) Chandool, Jed                   4) Tassinari, Brett               
 17 Randolph H.S.  'B'                                    47.21   4 
     1) Menard, Byrce                   2) Talawilie, Adu                 
     3) Acacia, Jerry                   4) Louis, Steph                   
 18 Hingham H.S.  'B'                                     47.30   3 
     1) Jones, Tim                      2) Smoot, Dan                     
     3) Osborne, Doug                   4) Sullivan, Rick                 
 19 Medfield  'A'                                         47.36   3 
 20 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                  47.40   2 
     1) DeLucia, Ed                     2) Fino, Andrew                   
     3) Barry, Rick                     4) Shibilia, Marc                 
 21 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                  47.51   4 
     1) May, John                       2) McLaughlin, Shawn              
     3) Grossmith, Tom                  4) Ross, Dan                      
 22 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                   47.81   2 
     1) Ikuma, Daniel                   2) Cristofori, Anthony            
     3) Alper, Trevor                   4) Milton, Stephen                
 23 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                            47.87   2 
     1) Berry, Ethan                    2) Weeden, Jaquaar                
     3) Whitmore, Jerry                 4) Costa, Paul                    
 24 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                          48.10   2 
     1) Korvili, Larsan                 2) Douglas, Garfield              
     3) Lucas, Ken                      4) Sommerich, Evan                
 25 Wakefield H.S.  'B'                                   48.21   3 
     1) Guletsky, Alex                  2) Archibald, R.J.                
     3) Glynn, Christopher              4) Puccio, Josh                   
 26 Canton H.S.  'B'                                      48.41   2 
     1) Evan, Feldman                   2) Saccone, Justin                
     3) Seto, Derek                     4) Sidney, Matt                   
 27 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                            48.59   3 
     1) Caito, Shane                    2) Berry, Tyler                   
     3) Croteau, Brett                  4) Rose, Bryan                    
 28 Holliston H.S.  'B'                                   48.82   1 
     1) Mason, Zack                     2) Miller, Dan                    
     3) Noonan, Michael                 4) Krauss, Andrew                 
 29 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                     48.94   6 
     1) Lindberg, Dana                  2) Rein, Harry                    
     3) Miller, Matt                    4) Lumbert, Bill                  
 30 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                  49.05   2 
     1) Corsino, Matt                   2) Pierre-Louis, Tad              
     3) Warnock, Wesley                 4) Berrouet, Evander              
 31 Wayland H.S.  'B'                                     50.62   3 
     1) Mitchell, Marcus                2) Wallace, Kayshawn              
     3) Butler, Steve                   4) Namou, Kamal                   
 32 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                            50.92   1 
     1) Paquette, Derek                 2) Clay, Ryan                     
     3) Ciccone, Derek                  4) Eldridge, Luke                 
 33 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                    51.72   1 
     1) Delorfano, Paul                 2) Malone, Tyler                  
     3) Cail, John                      4) Canavan, Pat                   
 34 Wilmington H.S.  'B'                                  53.59   1 
     1) Marra, James                    2) To, David                      
     3) McGondel, Pat                   4) Desimone, Anthony              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 1:29.20              Brockton '92 /Cambridge '99               
        Meet: * 1:30.80  1990        Holliston HS                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          1:32.43   5  10   
     1) Miller, Jeff                    2) Espinosa, Brian                
     3) Harrington, Thomas              4) Weeden, Jaquaar                
  2 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   1:33.13   6   8   
     1) Brown, Carter                   2) Lindberg, Dana                 
     3) Stone, Jack                     4) Miller, Matt                   
  3 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   1:34.37   5   6   
     1) Brisbane, Manwon                2) Tuckerman, Ryan                
     3) Bolivar, RJ                     4) Spinale, David                 
  4 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        1:34.46   5   4   
     1) Taylor, Matt                    2) Mitchell, Zack                 
     3) Doherty, Liam                   4) Boland, Kevin                  
  5 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                1:34.79   4   2   
     1) Gately, Liam                    2) Shibilia, Marc                 
     3) Bamberg, Marty                  4) Rogers, Caleb                  
  6 Duxbury HS  'A'                                     1:34.88   6   1   
     1) Sowa, Chris                     2) Dwinell, Morgan                
     3) Martin, Adam                    4) Murphy, Bobby                  
  7 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  1:35.03   6 
     1) Liang, Yuanwen                  2) Georgaklis, George             
     3) Pender, PJ                      4) Hallion, Mike                  
  8 Randolph H.S.  'A'                                  1:35.13   6 
     1) Colin, Xavier                   2) Walters, Ashton                
     3) Huynh, Loi                      4) Miranda, Michael               
  9 Medfield  'A'                                       1:35.43   5 
 10 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    1:35.81   5 
     1) Donahue, Adrian                 2) Jones, Kemari                  
     3) Colon, Chris                    4) Holland, Miles                 
 11 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       1:36.35   3 
     1) Pratt, Tyler                    2) Custadio, Eric                 
     3) Garant, Nick                    4) Marshall, A.J.                 
 12 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                1:37.21   4 
     1) Owens, Connor                   2) Mayo, David                    
     3) Muzembe, Takunda                4) Odiah, Marcus                  
 13 Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                 1:37.39   4 
     1) Tassinari, Brett                2) D'Arco, Matthew                
     3) St. Jean, Ervin                 4) Chandool, Jed                  
 14 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  1:37.60   6 
     1) Kelley, Michael                 2) Davis, Marc                    
     3) Deangelo, Anthony               4) Santoro, Joe                   
 15 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                     1:37.73   3 
     1) Fuller, Sam                     2) Swansen, Dan                   
     3) Lataille, CJ                    4) Greene, Dan                    
 16 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 1:39.06   3 
     1) Osten, Brady                    2) Castellanos, Patric            
     3) Snow, Zack                      4) Alper, Trevor                  
 17 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  1:39.18   4 
     1) Travena, Keaton                 2) Morrissey, Ian                 
     3) Walker, Nick                    4) Wicks, Sam                     
 18 Hingham H.S.  'B'                                   1:39.31   4 
     1) Merriweather, Simon             2) Harlow, Will                   
     3) Osborne, Doug                   4) Lumbert, Bill                  
 19 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   1:39.64   5 
     1) Amico, Nicholas                 2) Walker, Corey                  
     3) Mazola, Michael                 4) Muchena, Peter                 
 20 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      1:40.18   2 
     1) Nichol, Mickoy                  2) Neves, Richard                 
     3) Rubin, G. Anders                4) Dean, Evan                     
 21 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                1:40.77   3 
     1) Vogel, Jason                    2) May, John                      
     3) Grossmith, Tom                  4) Carleton, Ben                  
 22 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                1:41.99   4 
     1) Farrell, Chris                  2) Dube, Jonathan                 
     3) Guerrier, Eventz                4) Pierre-Louis, Tad              
 23 Wakefield H.S.  'B'                                 1:42.05   3 
     1) Archibald, R.J.                 2) DeCola, Joe                    
     3) Nakia, Brown                    4) Guarino, Michael               
 24 Holliston H.S.  'B'                                 1:43.96   2 
     1) Mason, Zack                     2) Stone, Jeff                    
     3) Powers, John                    4) Mclinden, Josh                 
 25 Canton H.S.  'B'                                    1:44.01   1 
     1) Evan, Feldman                   2) Cherry, Alex                   
     3) Nwankwo, Obi                    4) Seto, Derek                    
 26 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                          1:44.59   2 
     1) Berry, Ethan                    2) Carroll, Dan                   
     3) Wilkins, David                  4) Joyal, Jared                   
 27 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          1:44.68   2 
     1) Clay, Ryan                      2) Paquette, Derek                
     3) Ciccone, Derek                  4) Eldridge, Luke                 
 28 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                  1:45.07   1 
     1) Raiss, Ali                      2) Aidonidis, Zach                
     3) Nadeau, Bill                    4) Bishop, Brad                   
 29 Wayland H.S.  'B'                                   1:45.80   2 
     1) Allen, Kadeem                   2) Namou, Kamal                   
     3) Grumbach, John                  4) Jin, William                   
 30 Saugus HS  'A'                                      1:49.18   1 
     1) Barasso, Justin                 2) Ferrara, Marco                 
     3) Roy, Jake                       4) Sobchuk, Joe                   
 31 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                          1:54.63   1 
     1) Colpitts, Tom                   2) Colpitts, Dan                  
     3) Gallagher, Greg                 4) Lannon, Josh                   
 32 Wilmington H.S.  'B'                                2:00.33   1 
     1) Warren, Peter                   2) Fothergill, Daniel             
     3) Maienza, Adam                   4) McGondel, Pat                  
 -- Canton H.S.  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) Vaughn, Jonathon                2) Boughter, Chris                
     3) Fauche, Marty                   4) Guyton, Jordan                 
 -- Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                  DQ   6 
     1) Garanito, Jon                   2) Paquin, Teddy                  
     3) Sukeforth, Andrew               4) Leary, Sean                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 3:22.60  2000        Xaverian-Westwood                         
        Meet: * 3:24.30  2000        Bishop Feehan HS                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                3:27.08   5  10   
     1) Bronsdon, Nick                  2) Myers, Dillon                  
     3) Williams, Brian                 4) Cardarelli, Mike               
  2 Randolph H.S.  'A'                                  3:29.54   5   8   
     1) Mbengam, Godfred                2) Mbengam, John                  
     3) Kinuthia, Steven                4) Louissaint, Peter              
  3 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        3:30.21   5   6   
     1) Wood, Kevin                     2) Barnes, Adam                   
     3) Looney, Billy                   4) McShane, Bobby                 
  4 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    3:31.35   5   4   
     1) Cockrell, Cullen                2) Manning, Stephen               
     3) Trafford, Justin                4) Alerton, Darner                
  5 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   3:32.48   5   2   
     1) Brown, Carter                   2) McCarthy, Kevin                
     3) Oneill, Kevin                   4) Mark, Setian                   
  6 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                3:33.62   4   1   
     1) Gately, Liam                    2) Valente, Tom                   
     3) Bamberg, Marty                  4) Rogers, Caleb                  
  7 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 3:34.37   4 
     1) Murray, Justin                  2) Roffo, Dino                    
     3) Losurdo, Chris                  4) Sanford, Devin                 
  8 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      3:36.05   4 
     1) Darrah, Max                     2) Dempsey, David                 
     3) Hodsdon, Dylan                  4) Whatley, Aaron-Jordan          
  9 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                  3:39.09   3 
     1) Anderson, Steven                2) White, Thomas                  
     3) Estrella, Alex                  4) Johnson, Mike                  
 10 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  3:40.27   4 
     1) Kenney, Matt                    2) Malonson, Sam                  
     3) Ventura, Rob                    4) Pender, PJ                     
 11 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          3:42.94   5 
     1) Miller, Jeff                    2) Angell, Eric                   
     3) Silvia, Colton                  4) Moitozo, Nolan                 
 12 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       3:43.55   4 
     1) Garant, Nick                    2) Shephard, Will                 
     3) Custadio, Eric                  4) Pratt, Tyler                   
 13 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  3:46.17   3 
     1) Canavan, Pat                    2) Yerxa, Jeff                    
     3) Trant, Eric                     4) Badger, Dylan                  
 14 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   3:46.86   3 
     1) Bolivar, RJ                     2) Villari, David                 
     3) Picard, Matt                    4) Abbott, Jon                    
 15 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    3:47.26   4 
     1) Amelchenko, Nikita              2) Kelly, Matt                    
     3) Bates, Christian                4) Huber, Cameron                 
 16 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          3:48.69   3 
     1) Miller, Cody                    2) Campbell, Mike                 
     3) Peabody, Zach                   4) White, Jared                   
 17 Saugus HS  'A'                                      3:49.42   2 
     1) Harrington, Jimmy               2) Obiefana, Olisa                
     3) Cacciola, David                 4) Moore, Rob                     
 18 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                3:51.73   3 
     1) Boeri, Michael                  2) Pierre-Louis, Clifford         
     3) Minghella, Eric                 4) Savage, Brian                  
 19 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                          3:55.56   2 
     1) Madigan, Sean                   2) Day, Joe                       
     3) Saleeba, Randall                4) Zabinski, Ryan                 
 20 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   3:55.91   2 
     1) Ouellette, Rob                  2) Hennessey, Steven              
     3) Ciampa, Chris                   4) Chapruet, Christopher          
 21 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                  3:58.32   1 
     1) Lawson, Matt                    2) Richardson, Charlie            
     3) Aidonidis, Anthony              4) McNamara, Scott                
 22 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                     3:59.20   2 
     1) Roccapriore, Greg               2) Swansen, Dan                   
     3) Brennan, Sean                   4) Tribble, Connor                
 23 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                          3:59.32   1 
     1) Kaspryzyk, John                 2) Saunders, Patrick              
     3) Lojek, Neal                     4) Loughlin, Cam                  
 24 Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                           4:04.19   2 
     1) Boris, Connor                   2) Woolson, Riley                 
     3) Gorton, Dan                     4) Gravelle, Tyler                
 25 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                4:06.78   2 
     1) Ovian, Zaven                    2) Kumar, Roshan                  
     3) Costner, Chris                  4) Saledas, Christos              
 26 Canton H.S.  'B'                                    4:12.50   1 
     1) Madineedi, Gautam               2) Bronstein, Michael             
     3) Sheehan, Josh                   4) Sabbatino, Joey                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   All-Class: # 7:58.50  1998        Weston HS                                 
        Meet: * 8:05.20  1981        Canton HS                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        8:11.70   10   
     1) Clerx, William                  2) Wood, Kevin                    
     3) McShane, Bobby                  4) Looney, Billy                  
  2 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                8:28.85    8   
     1) Dutton, Trevor                  2) Kasirye, Gideon                
     3) Taranto, David                  4) Savage, Brian                  
  3 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  8:30.13    6   
     1) Chirokas, Mike                  2) Reissfelder, Matt              
     3) O'Donnell, Patrick              4) McDonald, John                 
  4 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                8:32.21    4   
     1) Flaherty, Kevin                 2) Livermore, Donald              
     3) Sears, Zack                     4) Warren, Joe                    
  5 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    8:40.65    2   
     1) Amelchenko, Nikita              2) Kelly, Matt                    
     3) Bates, Christian                4) Huber, Cameron                 
  6 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 8:40.69    1   
     1) Ronan, Mike                     2) Fink, Tyler                    
     3) Hutchinson, Zach                4) Fairbanks, Cam                 
  7 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   8:42.69  
     1) McConville, Mike                2) Nevins, Chris                  
     3) King, Ryan                      4) McCallum, Kevin                
  8 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      8:48.06  
     1) Nee, Sean                       2) Lopes, Josh                    
     3) Muse, Andrew                    4) Tuohy-Bedford, Evan            
  9 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          8:48.74  
     1) Medeiros, Jake                  2) Silvia, Colton                 
     3) Moitozo, Nolan                  4) Ford, Thomas                   
 10 Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                 9:01.58  
     1) Farrell, Patrick                2) Palano, James                  
     3) Bucchieri, Marc                 4) Stackhouse, Michael            
 11 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                9:07.08  
     1) Harper, Mike                    2) Miller, Tyson                  
     3) Wigglesworth, James             4) Bittermann, Noah               
 12 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  9:13.05  
     1) Andrews, Bob                    2) Lawson, Matt                   
     3) McNamara, Scott                 4) Trant, Eric                    
 13 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  9:18.62  
     1) Carter, Michael                 2) Fine, Jesse                    
     3) LaMarre, robert                 4) Nee, Alec                      
 14 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       9:24.58  
     1) McNeil, Collin                  2) Sabra, James                   
     3) Krajewski, Corey                4) Lake, Nick                     
 15 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                9:24.86  
     1) Saledas, Christos               2) Cao, Ben                       
     3) Salvucci, Nick                  4) Wilkins, Zachary               
 16 Duxbury HS  'A'                                     9:37.61  
     1) Hemingway, John                 2) Potash, Ben                    
     3) Piesco, Ryan                    4) Kimball, Ben                   
 17 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                9:38.20  
     1) Cabao-an, Lester                2) Bradley, Andrew                
     3) Tally, Mike                     4) Lorenz, Tyler                  
 18 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          9:39.15  
     1) Bashaw, Ben                     2) Peabody, Zach                  
     3) Lojek, Neal                     4) McDonnell, Shane               
 19 Bourne H.S.  'A'                                    9:51.82  
     1) Roy, Luke                       2) McKenna, Ryan                  
     3) Gomes, Cullie                   4) Roche, Greg                    
 20 Saugus HS  'A'                                     10:09.02  
     1) Bolduc, Larry                   2) Hyde, Jimmy                    
     3) Powers, Kevin                   4) Sobchuk, Joe                   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   All-Class: # 17:50.11  5/17/2008   Brookline HS                             
        Meet: * 18:14.70  1980        Dedham HS                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                 18:40.16   10   
     1) Cina, Paul                      2) Adams, Brendan                 
     3) Kelley, Ryan                    4) Gallagher, Wesley              
  2 Burlington H.S.  'A'                               19:01.14    8   
     1) Kasirye, Gideon                 2) Dutton, Trevor                 
     3) Taranto, David                  4) Mercier, Evan                  
  3 Medfield  'A'                                      19:06.61    6   
  4 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       19:13.71    4   
     1) Marcotte, Thomas                2) O'Brien, Kevin                 
     3) Murray, Alex                    4) Clerx, William                 
  5 Duxbury HS  'A'                                    19:17.10    2   
     1) Bray, Greg                      2) Angell, Jason                  
     3) Wojciechowski, Lucas            4) McKinley, Jonathan             
  6 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                 19:22.15    1   
     1) McLaughlin, Bobby               2) McDonald, John                 
     3) Sleight, Patrick                4) O'Donnell, Patrick             
  7 Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                19:36.55  
     1) Wilson, David                   2) Nixon, Conor                   
     3) Bridges, James                  4) Robertson, Stephen             
  8 Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                 19:45.25  
     1) Moran, Ryan                     2) LaMarre, robert                
     3) Fine, Jesse                     4) Vercollone, Joe                
  9 Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                          19:54.80  
     1) Gordon, Dan                     2) Lapsley, Jack                  
     3) White, Brendan                  4) DeGaust, Cameron               
 10 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                20:03.55  
     1) Mysliwiec, Andy                 2) Reseska, Evan                  
     3) Gentile, Aaron                  4) Brady, Conor                   
 11 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                       20:08.05  
     1) McAllister, Jimmy               2) McAllister, Kevin              
     3) Corkery, Pete                   4) Beagan, Pat                    
 12 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                               20:22.58  
     1) Foley, Connor                   2) Tierney, Joe                   
     3) Lorenz, Tyler                   4) Aldrich, Kevin                 
 13 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                               20:41.71  
     1) Casey, Pat                      2) Levine, Ethan                  
     3) McElroy, Kevin                  4) Fowler, Nate                   
 14 Canton H.S.  'A'                                   20:46.92  
     1) Madineedi, Gautam               2) Vossoughi, Saeed               
     3) Bronstein, Michael              4) Sheehan, Josh                  
 15 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                         21:11.52  
     1) Saleeba, Mason                  2) Gray, Jon                      
     3) Vincelette, Nick                4) Downing, Cameron               
 16 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                  21:31.84  
     1) Baker, Brett                    2) Baxter, Zach                   
     3) Diefenbach, Taylor              4) Delle, Gifford                 
 17 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                               23:18.00  
     1) Warren, Peter                   2) Alatalo, Erik                  
     3) Fothergill, Daniel              4) Maienza, Adam                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 3:29.00  2007        Lexington HS                              
        Meet: * 3:32.30              Belmont '86 / Stoneham '05                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          3:40.77   6  10   
     1) Angell, Eric                    2) Harrington, Thomas             
     3) Medeiros, Jake                  4) Espinosa, Brian                
  2 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    3:42.49   6   8   
     1) Alerton, Darner                 2) Wells, Shamar                  
     3) Lezama, Matt                    4) Manning, Stephen               
  3 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      3:42.76   6   6   
     1) Whatley, Aaron-Jordan           2) Nichol, Mickoy                 
     3) Senat, Weldy Jean               4) Darrah, Max                    
  4 Randolph H.S.  'A'                                  3:44.36   6   4   
     1) Crawford, Devlin                2) Miranda, Michael               
     3) Mbengam, Godfred                4) Kinuthia, Steven               
  5 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 3:45.82   5   2   
     1) Roffo, Dino                     2) Donovan, Thomas                
     3) Ikuma, Daniel                   4) Murray, Justin                 
  6 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   3:46.53   5   1   
     1) Chapruet, Christopher           2) Amico, Nicholas                
     3) Ciampa, Chris                   4) Pasquariello, Ben              
  7 Holliston H.S.  'B'                                 3:51.26   5 
     1) Sanford, Devin                  2) Mclinden, Josh                 
     3) Miller, Dan                     4) Losurdo, Chris                 
  8 Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                           3:52.22   5 
     1) Gordon, Dan                     2) Boris, Connor                  
     3) O'Donnell, Stephen              4) Wetterberg, Mike               
  9 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  3:54.75   6 
     1) Romero, Mike                    2) Sepeck, Pat                    
     3) Chapman, Andrew                 4) Moran, Ryan                    
 10 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          3:54.96   4 
     1) White, Jared                    2) Cruz, Louis                    
     3) Hill, Matt                      4) Bashaw, Ben                    
 11 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        3:57.66   5 
     1) Barnes, Adam                    2) Douglas, Garfield              
     3) Korvili, Larsan                 4) McAllister, Jimmy              
 12 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  3:57.82   4 
     1) zaccardi, andrew                2) Walker, Nick                   
     3) Wicks, Sam                      4) Mingels, Brian                 
 13 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   3:58.82   4 
     1) Picard, Matt                    2) Spinale, David                 
     3) Francis, Shawn                  4) FitzGerald, Spencer            
 14 Duxbury HS  'A'                                     3:58.91   4 
     1) Martin, Adam                    2) Sowa, Chris                    
     3) Auda, Greg                      4) Angell, Jason                  
 15 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                3:59.04   4 
     1) Mayo, David                     2) Guerrier, Eventz               
     3) Owens, Connor                   4) Cao, Ben                       
 16 Wilmington H.S.  'B'                                3:59.45   2 
     1) Weber, John                     2) DeLucia, Ed                    
     3) Donnell, Mike                   4) Fitzgerald, Joe                
 17 Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                             4:00.76   4 
     1) Altneu, Ben                     2) Babineau, Tom                  
     3) Bowens, Danny                   4) Avery, Chad                    
 18 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        4:02.37   3 
     1) Downey, Doug                    2) Lucas, Ken                     
     3) Sommerich, Evan                 4) Beagan, Pat                    
 19 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       4:02.86   5 
     1) Costanzo, Ian                   2) Garant, Nick                   
     3) Custadio, Eric                  4) Pratt, Tyler                   
 20 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                4:05.20   3 
     1) Valente, Tom                    2) Barry, Rick                    
     3) Fino, Andrew                    4) Russo, Jake                    
 21 Saugus HS  'A'                                      4:06.51   3 
     1) Nichols, Brendan                2) Obiefana, Olisa                
     3) Cacciola, David                 4) Moore, Rob                     
 22 Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                 4:07.92   2 
     1) Nakia, Brown                    2) Guarino, Michael               
     3) DeCola, Joe                     4) Haddad, Christopher            
 23 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                4:08.16   2 
     1) Vogel, Jason                    2) Hurley, John                   
     3) Ross, Dan                       4) Waters, James                  
 24 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                4:11.42   3 
     1) Ovian, Zaven                    2) Pierre-Louis, Clifford         
     3) Boeri, Michael                  4) Gandevia, Munish               
 25 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    4:18.91   6 
     1) Sabbatino, Joey                 2) Malbranche, Julian             
     3) Nwankwo, Obi                    4) Sheehan, Josh                  
 26 Wayland H.S.  'B'                                   4:20.05   2 
     1) Butler, Steve                   2) Bailey, Jon                    
     3) Curtin, Patrick                 4) Hoopes, Tommy                  
 27 Saugus HS  'B'                                      4:21.36   1 
     1) Bolduc, Larry                   2) Barasso, Justin                
     3) Ferrara, Marco                  4) Roy, Jake                      
 28 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  4:24.90   1 
     1) Bishop, Brad                    2) Aidonidis, Zach                
     3) Nadeau, Bill                    4) Deng, Hao Yong                 
 29 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                          4:25.86   3 
     1) Barry, Connor                   2) Colpitts, Tom                  
     3) Lannon, Josh                    4) Skoniecki, Joe                 
 30 Canton H.S.  'B'                                    4:26.93   3 
     1) Pirog, Ben                      2) Beaudet, Joe                   
     3) Lenkei, Alex                    4) Hobbes, Jared                  
 31 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                          4:28.96   2 
     1) Renaud, Trace                   2) Whitmore, Jerry                
     3) Carroll, Dan                    4) Downing, Cameron               
 32 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                  4:35.46   1 
     1) Geer, Dylan                     2) Richardson, Charlie            
     3) Lai, Chris                      4) Lai, Jon                       
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
   All-Class: # 10:26.80  1972        Norwell HS                               
                          (y=10:23.5m)                                      
        Meet: * 10:37.80  2000        Oliver Ames HS                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                               10:50.81   10   
     1) Myers, Dillon                   2) Bronsdon, Nick                 
     3) Williams, Brian                 4) Sullivan, Brendan              
  2 Middleborough H.S.  'A'                            10:57.52    8   
     1) Sukeforth, Andrew               2) Santos, David                  
     3) Spillane, Sean                  4) Maddigan, Zach                 
  3 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                 11:01.25    6   
     1) Gallagher, Wesley               2) Vercollone, Joe                
     3) Cina, Paul                      4) Adams, Brendan                 
  4 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                  11:09.57    4   
     1) Baxter, Zach                    2) Villari, David                 
     3) Kano-Bower, Aaron               4) Baker, Brett                   
  5 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                               11:16.12    2   
     1) Reece, Tucker                   2) Pratt, Henry                   
     3) Graf, Andrew                    4) Herlihy, Will                  
  6 Duxbury HS  'A'                                    11:17.20    1   
     1) Bray, Greg                      2) Sahlberg, Brett                
     3) McKinley, Jonathan              4) Wojciechowski, Lucas           
  7 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       11:26.15  
     1) Marcotte, Thomas                2) O'Brien, Kevin                 
     3) Corkery, Pete                   4) Murray, Alex                   
  8 Medfield  'A'                                      11:27.36  
  9 Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                            11:30.29  
     1) Moore, Jake                     2) Herwig, Andrew                 
     3) Babineau, Tom                   4) Bausch, Brandon                
 10 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                  11:30.86  
     1) McConville, Mike                2) Nevins, Chris                  
     3) McCallum, Kevin                 4) King, Ryan                     
 11 Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                11:33.67  
     1) Nixon, Conor                    2) Miksis, Jonathan               
     3) Bridges, James                  4) Robertson, Stephen             
 12 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                    11:33.71  
     1) Cox, Jason                      2) D'Amore, Nick                  
     3) Doe, Cameron                    4) Baker, Ben                     
 13 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                      11:35.42  
     1) Costanzo, Ian                   2) Murphy, Kirk                   
     3) Cardin, Andrew                  4) McNeil, Collin                 
 14 Milton H.S.  'A'                                   11:38.37  
     1) Daniel, Blake                   2) butlin, roy                    
     3) Maher, John                     4) Saur, Brendan                  
 15 Burlington H.S.  'A'                               11:43.49  
     1) Perloff, David                  2) Cao, Ben                       
     3) Stanley, Kyle                   4) Mercier, Evan                  
 16 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                         11:50.53  
     1) Thompson, Erick                 2) Ford, Thomas                   
     3) Vincelette, Nick                4) Hoye, Colin                    
 17 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                 12:08.11  
     1) Sleight, Patrick                2) Emerson, Conor                 
     3) Ralph, Billy                    4) McLaughlin, Bobby              
 18 Saugus HS  'A'                                     12:08.70  
     1) Harrington, Jimmy               2) Powers, Kevin                  
     3) Hyde, Jimmy                     4) Nichols, Brendan               
 19 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                 12:18.97  
     1) Crook, Darryn                   2) Slack, Connor                  
     3) Murphy, Zachary                 4) Blake, Nick                    
 20 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                 12:25.71  
     1) sweeney, pat                    2) Pettinelli, Max                
     3) Mingels, Brian                  4) Kupchella, Chet                
 21 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                       12:38.07  
     1) McAllister, Jimmy               2) Moschella, Rich                
     3) Ward, Billy                     4) Gill, Tim                      
 22 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                         12:39.57  
     1) Kaspryzyk, John                 2) Miller, Cody                   
     3) McDonnell, Shane                4) Saunders, Patrick              
 23 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                               12:42.56  
     1) Alatalo, Erik                   2) Flaherty, Kevin                
     3) Livermore, Donald               4) Fitzgerald, Joe                
 24 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                  12:49.69  
     1) Wright, Jonathan                2) Silva, Alex                    
     3) Drew, Mike                      4) Medina, Javier                 
 25 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                 13:01.65  
     1) Buckley, Brian                  2) Turner, Kevin                  
     3) Deguzmen, Zach                  4) Kotowski, Brett                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 1:00.40  2005        Stoneham HS                               
        Meet: * 1:00.40  2005        Stoneham HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       1:06.96   5  10   
     1) Clements, Devon                 2) Eccleston, Tommy               
     3) Pratt, Ian                      4) Downey, Connor                 
  2 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   1:09.40   5   8   
     1) Harlow, Will                    2) Merriweather, Simon            
     3) Thompson, Connor                4) McDowell, Chris                
  3 Randolph H.S.  'A'                                  1:09.89   1   6   
     1) Acacia, Jerry                   2) Hall, Rayon                    
     3) Sissy, John                     4) Santos, Tino                   
  4 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                1:09.93   5   4   
     1) Vogel, Jason                    2) McLaughlin, Shawn              
     3) Foley, Connor                   4) Cardarelli, Mike               
  5 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  1:10.01   4   2   
     1) Lai, Chris                      2) Badger, Dylan                  
     3) Young, Zach                     4) Alie, Peter                    
  6 Bourne H.S.  'A'                                    1:10.24   3   1   
     1) Higgins, Brandon                2) Page, John                     
     3) Jackson, Nigel                  4) White, Matt                    
  7 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        1:10.66   4 
     1) Firth, Liam                     2) Ward, Billy                    
     3) Coulter, Dan                    4) Yoder, Sam                     
  8 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          1:10.68   3 
     1) Jones, Adam                     2) Culverhouse, Kainoa            
     3) Stelline, Jake                  4) Mirandi, John                  
  9 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      1:10.84   4 
     1) Tierney, Pat                    2) Neves, Richard                 
     3) Burns, Shane                    4) Rudewciz, Pateick              
 10 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                     1:11.02   2 
     1) Baribeau, Jake                  2) Roccapriore, Greg              
     3) Burton, John                    4) Baribeau, Alex                 
 11 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   1:13.12   3 
     1) Abbott, Jon                     2) Mordas, Jamie                  
     3) Curtin, Patrick                 4) Tuckerman, Ryan                
 12 Duxbury HS  'A'                                     1:13.43   2 
     1) Zisko, Brody                    2) Schneiderhan, Matt             
     3) Sahlberg, Brett                 4) Mackey, Shane                  
 13 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                1:15.54   2 
     1) Warnock, Wesley                 2) Bonfilio, Adam                 
     3) Paraskevas, Nick                4) Rosenberg, Jake                
 14 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                1:16.63   1 
     1) Donnell, Mike                   2) Baima, Dan                     
     3) Kinsella, Shayne                4) Desimone, Anthony              
 15 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   1:18.83   1 
     1) Hennessey, Steven               2) Wilson, Craig                  
     3) Beck, Graham                    4) Caldarone, Nicholas            
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 18-10  1989        Cambridge R&L HS                            
        Meet: * 18-05  2006        Canton HS                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bourne, Boys                 Bourne                   5.53m   18-01.75 
  2 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.              5.29m   17-04.25 
  3 Bishop Feehan, Boys          Bish. Feehan             5.19m   17-00.25 
  4 Canton, Boys                 Canton                   5.14m   16-10.25 
  5 Foxborough, Boys             Foxboro                  5.11m   16-09.25 
  6 Wakefield, Boys              Wakefield                5.03m   16-06.00 
  6 Bishop Stang, Boys           Bishop Stang             5.03m   16-06.00 
  8 Wayland, Boys                Wayland                  4.96m   16-03.25 
  9 Burlington, Boys             Burlington               4.88m   16-00.00 
 -- Hingham, Boys                Hingham                     NH            
 -- Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham                    NH            
 -- Danvers, Boys                Danvers                     NH            
 -- Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton                   NH            
 -- Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Bo     Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 -- Randolph, Boys               Randolph                    NH            
 -- Middleboro, Boys             Middleboro                  NH            
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 18-10  1989        Chelmsford HS                               
        Meet: * 18-05  2006        Canton HS                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Brandon             Bourne                   1.97m    6-05.50   3.33
  2 Yoder, Sam                   Bish. Feehan             1.91m    6-03.25   2   
  3 Stelline, Jake               Triton Reg.              1.86m    6-01.25   2.66
  3 Sidney, Matt                 Canton                   1.86m    6-01.25   1.33
  5 White, Matt                  Bourne                   1.81m    5-11.25   3.33
  6 Snow, Alex                   Wakefield                1.75m    5-08.75   0.16
  6 Jones, Adam                  Triton Reg.              1.75m    5-08.75   2.66
  6 Ross, Dan                    Foxboro                  1.75m    5-08.75   0.66
  6 Page, John                   Bourne                   1.75m    5-08.75   3.33
  6 Shephard, Will               Bishop Stang             1.75m    5-08.75   0.16
 11 Fujita, Nate                 Wayland                  1.68m    5-06.00 
 11 Grossmith, Tom               Foxboro                  1.68m    5-06.00   0.66
 11 Mordas, Jamie                Wayland                  1.68m    5-06.00 
 11 McLaughlin, Shawn            Foxboro                  1.68m    5-06.00   0.66
 11 Miksis, Jonathan             Wakefield                1.68m    5-06.00   0.16
 11 Franson, Peder               Triton Reg.              1.68m    5-06.00   2.66
 11 Bonetti, Robert              Burlington               1.68m    5-06.00 
 11 Hobbes, Jared                Canton                   1.68m    5-06.00   1.33
 11 Ward, Billy                  Bish. Feehan             1.68m    5-06.00   2   
 11 Pratt, Ian                   Bishop Stang             1.68m    5-06.00   0.16
 21 Francis, Shawn               Wayland                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 21 Stackhouse, Michael          Wakefield                1.60m    5-03.00   0.16
 21 McShane, Mike                Bish. Feehan             1.60m    5-03.00   2   
 21 Marshall, A.J.               Bishop Stang             1.60m    5-03.00   0.16
 21 Boughter, Chris              Canton                   1.60m    5-03.00   1.33
 21 Odiah, Marcus                Burlington               1.60m    5-03.00 
 21 Salvucci, Nick               Burlington               1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Alie, Peter                  Stoneham                    NH            
 -- Smith, Jordan                Randolph                    NH            
 -- Young, Zach                  Stoneham                    NH            
 -- Badger, Dylan                Stoneham                    NH            
 -- Lorden, Corey                Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 -- Dempsey, David               Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 -- Corkum, Jeffery              Hopkinton                   NH            
 -- Senat, Weldy Jean            Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 -- Ciampa, Chris                Danvers                     NH            
 -- Chapruet, Christopher        Danvers                     NH            
 -- Pasquariello, Ben            Danvers                     NH            
 -- Ranahan, Jeff                Middleboro                  NH            
 -- Paquin, Teddy                Middleboro                  NH            
 -- Ajao, Yemi                   Randolph                    NH            
 -- Ajao, Desi                   Randolph                    NH            
 -- Scarpato, John               Hopkinton                   NH            
 -- Possemato, Rocky             Hopkinton                   NH            
 -- Jackson, Dan                 Middleboro                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 36-00  1997        Newton North HS                             
        Meet: * 35-00  1990        Holliston HS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pentucket Reg., Boys         Pentucket Reg.           9.00m   29-06.25 
  2 Wilmington, Boys             Wilmington               8.09m   26-06.50 
  3 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.              8.08m   26-06.00 
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 36-00  1997        Newton North HS                             
        Meet: * 35-00  1990        Holliston HS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burton, John                 Pentucket Reg.           3.20m   10-06.00   3.33
  2 Collins, Ben                 Triton Reg.              2.90m    9-06.25   2   
  2 Donnell, Mike                Wilmington               2.90m    9-06.25   2.66
  2 Baribeau, Alex               Pentucket Reg.           2.90m    9-06.25   3.33
  2 Swansen, Dan                 Pentucket Reg.           2.90m    9-06.25   3.33
  6 Marra, James                 Wilmington               2.75m    9-00.25   2.66
  7 Marcolini, Gabe              Triton Reg.              2.59m    8-06.00   2   
  7 Mirandi, John                Triton Reg.              2.59m    8-06.00   2   
  9 Terlaga, Jonathan            Wilmington               2.44m    8-00.00   2.66
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 67-09.75  5/17/2008   Newton North HS                          
        Meet: * 62-00.50  1980        Scitute HS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miranda, Michael             Randolph                 6.83m   22-05.00   3.33
  2 Bronsdon, Nick               Foxboro                  6.59m   21-07.50   2   
  3 Donovan, Thomas              Holliston                6.48m   21-03.25   0.66
  4 Walters, Ashton              Randolph                 6.44m   21-01.50   3.33
  5 Clements, Devon              Bishop Stang             6.43m   21-01.25   2.66
  6 Horn, Kris                   Pembroke                 6.31m   20-08.50   1.33
  7 Stoller-Sepeck, Pat          Pembroke                 6.30m   20-08.00   1.33
  8 Yoder, Sam                   Bish. Feehan             6.28m   20-07.25 
  9 Myers, Dillon                Foxboro                  6.26m   20-06.50   2   
 10 Downey, Connor               Bishop Stang             6.25m   20-06.25   2.66
 11 Pasquariello, Ben            Danvers                  6.12m   20-01.00 
 12 Campbell, Mike               Triton Reg.              6.11m   20-00.50 
 13 Pratt, Ian                   Bishop Stang             6.10m   20-00.25   2.66
 14 Alerton, Darner              Milton                   6.09m   19-11.75   0.33
 15 Acacia, Jerry                Randolph                 6.08m   19-11.50   3.33
 16 Cockrell, Cullen             Milton                   6.02m   19-09.00   0.33
 17 Butler, Matt                 Pembroke                 6.00m   19-08.25   1.33
 18 Harrington, Thomas           Digh-Rehoboth            5.99m   19-08.00 
 19 Angell, Eric                 Digh-Rehoboth            5.98m   19-07.50 
 20 Lataille, CJ                 Pentucket Reg.           5.96m   19-06.75 
 21 Carey, Walter                Hopkinton                5.95m   19-06.25 
 22 Shibilia, Marc               Wilmington               5.94m   19-06.00 
 23 Alie, Peter                  Stoneham                 5.92m   19-05.25 
 24 Georgaklis, George           Westwood                 5.82m   19-01.25 
 24 Williams, Brian              Foxboro                  5.82m   19-01.25   2   
 26 Franson, Peder               Triton Reg.              5.80m   19-00.50 
 27 Farrell, Chris               Burlington               5.77m   18-11.25 
 28 Webster, Ryan                Hopkinton                5.76m   18-10.75 
 29 Noonan, Michael              Holliston                5.75m   18-10.50   0.66
 30 Ciampa, Chris                Danvers                  5.74m   18-10.00 
 31 Brennan, Sean                Pentucket Reg.           5.72m   18-09.25 
 31 Puccio, Josh                 Wakefield                5.72m   18-09.25 
 33 Barnes, Adam                 Bish. Feehan             5.70m   18-08.50 
 34 Amico, Nicholas              Danvers                  5.69m   18-08.00 
 35 Yerxa, Jeff                  Stoneham                 5.67m   18-07.25 
 35 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan        Den-Yarmouth             5.67m   18-07.25 
 35 Senat, Weldy Jean            Den-Yarmouth             5.67m   18-07.25 
 38 Lindberg, Dana               Hingham                  5.66m   18-07.00 
 39 Nichol, Mickoy               Den-Yarmouth             5.65m   18-06.50 
 39 Harlow, Will                 Hingham                  5.65m   18-06.50 
 41 Muzembe, Takunda             Burlington               5.63m   18-05.75 
 42 Pender, PJ                   Westwood                 5.57m   18-03.25 
 43 Corsino, Matt                Burlington               5.54m   18-02.25 
 44 White, Jared                 Triton Reg.              5.49m   18-00.25 
 45 Grant, Jamal                 Milton                   5.48m   17-11.75   0.33
 46 Tassinari, Brett             Wakefield                5.47m   17-11.50 
 47 Bolick, Timothy              Hopkinton                5.46m   17-11.00 
 48 Douglas, Garfield            Bish. Feehan             5.45m   17-10.75 
 49 Fuller, Sam                  Pentucket Reg.           5.43m   17-09.75 
 49 Castellanos, Patric          Holliston                5.43m   17-09.75   0.66
 51 DeLucia, Ed                  Wilmington               5.40m   17-08.75 
 52 Glynn, Christopher           Wakefield                5.26m   17-03.25 
 53 Jessup, Matt                 Westwood                 5.25m   17-02.75 
 54 McDowell, Chris              Hingham                  5.24m   17-02.25 
 55 Weber, John                  Wilmington               5.19m   17-00.50 
 56 Davis, Marc                  Stoneham                 4.98m   16-04.25 
 -- Espinosa, Brian              Digh-Rehoboth             FOUL            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 67-09.75  5/17/2008   Newton North HS                          
        Meet: * 62-00.50  1980        Scituate HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Randolph, Boys               Randolph                19.35m   63-06.00 
  2 Bishop Stang, Boys           Bishop Stang            18.78m   61-07.50 
  3 Foxborough, Boys             Foxboro                 18.67m   61-03.00 
  4 Pembroke, Boys               Pembroke                18.61m   61-00.75 
  5 Holliston, Boys              Holliston               17.66m   57-11.25 
  6 Milton, Boys                 Milton                  17.59m   57-08.50 
  7 Bishop Feehan, Boys          Bish. Feehan            17.43m   57-02.25 
  8 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.             17.40m   57-01.00 
  9 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton               17.17m   56-04.00 
 10 Pentucket Reg., Boys         Pentucket Reg.          17.11m   56-01.75 
 11 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Bo     Den-Yarmouth            16.99m   55-09.00 
 12 Burlington, Boys             Burlington              16.94m   55-07.00 
 13 Danvers, Boys                Danvers                 16.84m   55-03.00 
 14 Westwood, Boys               Westwood                16.64m   54-07.25 
 15 Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham                16.57m   54-04.50 
 16 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                 16.55m   54-03.75 
 17 Wilmington, Boys             Wilmington              16.53m   54-02.75 
 18 Wakefield, Boys              Wakefield               16.45m   53-11.75 
 -- Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys       Digh-Rehoboth               ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 131-05.50  1983        Haverhill HS                            
        Meet: * 127-00.50  1998        Sharon HS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Dana               Hingham                 13.82m   45-04.25   2   
  2 Downey, Connor               Bishop Stang            13.26m   43-06.00   2.66
  3 Horn, Kris                   Pembroke                12.98m   42-07.00   3.33
  4 Campbell, Mike               Triton Reg.             12.84m   42-01.50   1.33
  5 Webster, Ryan                Hopkinton               12.65m   41-06.00   0.66
  6 D'Amore, Nick                Pentucket Reg.          12.29m   40-04.00 
  7 Sidney, Matt                 Canton                  12.28m   40-03.50   0.33
  8 Clements, Devon              Bishop Stang            12.22m   40-01.25   2.66
  9 Dube, Jonathan               Burlington              12.18m   39-11.50 
 10 Chapman, Andrew              Pembroke                12.13m   39-09.75   3.33
 11 Jones, Adam                  Triton Reg.             12.05m   39-06.50   1.33
 12 Crawford, Devlin             Randolph                11.97m   39-03.25 
 13 Huynh, Loi                   Randolph                11.92m   39-01.25 
 14 Chahine, Matt                Pembroke                11.90m   39-00.50   3.33
 15 Hobbes, Jared                Canton                  11.85m   38-10.50   0.33
 16 Aitken, Kyle                 Hopkinton               11.75m   38-06.75   0.66
 17 Malone, Tyler                Stoneham                11.65m   38-02.75 
 18 Vaughn, Jonathon             Canton                  11.62m   38-01.50   0.33
 19 Weeden, Jaquaar              Digh-Rehoboth           11.60m   38-00.75 
 20 Walker, Corey                Danvers                 11.59m   38-00.25 
 21 Corkum, Jeffery              Hopkinton               11.49m   37-08.50   0.66
 22 Puccio, Josh                 Wakefield               11.47m   37-07.75 
 23 Glynn, Christopher           Wakefield               11.46m   37-07.25 
 24 Jones, Tim                   Hingham                 11.42m   37-05.75   2   
 24 Osborne, Doug                Hingham                 11.42m   37-05.75   2   
 26 Rosenberg, Jake              Burlington              11.38m   37-04.00 
 27 Miksis, Jonathan             Wakefield               11.36m   37-03.25 
 28 Tribble, Connor              Pentucket Reg.          11.33m   37-02.25 
 29 Beauregard, Jason            Bishop Stang            11.32m   37-01.75   2.66
 30 Miller, Jeff                 Digh-Rehoboth           11.30m   37-01.00 
 31 Hennessey, Steven            Danvers                 11.29m   37-00.50 
 32 Wyman, Peter                 Digh-Rehoboth           11.26m   36-11.50 
 33 Doe, Cameron                 Pentucket Reg.          11.19m   36-08.50 
 34 Stelline, Jake               Triton Reg.             11.17m   36-07.75   1.33
 35 Yerxa, Jeff                  Stoneham                11.06m   36-03.50 
 36 Barry, Rick                  Wilmington              10.95m   35-11.25 
 37 Boeri, Michael               Burlington              10.85m   35-07.25 
 38 Collins, Ethan               Danvers                 10.70m   35-01.25 
 39 Delorfano, Paul              Stoneham                10.62m   34-10.25 
 -- Rogers, Caleb                Wilmington                  ND            
 -- Bamberg, Marty               Wilmington                  ND            
 -- Menard, Byrce                Randolph                  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 131-05.50  1983        Haverhill HS                            
        Meet: * 127-00.50  1998        Sharon HS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke, Boys               Pembroke                37.01m  121-05.25 
  2 Bishop Stang, Boys           Bishop Stang            36.80m  120-09.00 
  3 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                 36.66m  120-03.50 
  4 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.             36.06m  118-03.75 
  5 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton               35.89m  117-09.00 
  6 Canton, Boys                 Canton                  35.75m  117-03.50 
  7 Pentucket Reg., Boys         Pentucket Reg.          34.81m  114-02.50 
  8 Burlington, Boys             Burlington              34.41m  112-10.75 
  9 Wakefield, Boys              Wakefield               34.29m  112-06.00 
 10 Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys       Digh-Rehoboth           34.16m  112-01.00 
 11 Danvers, Boys                Danvers                 33.58m  110-02.00 
 12 Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham                33.33m  109-04.25 
 -- Randolph, Boys               Randolph                    ND            
 -- Wilmington, Boys             Wilmington                  ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 155-03.50  1979        Beverly HS                              
        Meet: * 146-07.50  1975        Austin Prep-Reading                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burlington, Boys             Burlington              41.99m  137-09.25 
  2 Danvers, Boys                Danvers                 39.15m  128-05.50 
  3 Bishop Feehan, Boys          Bish. Feehan            38.53m  126-05.00 
  4 Bourne, Boys                 Bourne                  37.53m  123-01.75 
  5 Burlington B, Boys           Burlington              37.16m  121-11.00 
  6 Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys       Digh-Rehoboth           37.10m  121-08.75 
  7 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                 36.59m  120-00.50 
  8 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton               36.57m  119-11.75 
  9 Holliston, Boys              Holliston               36.13m  118-06.50 
 10 Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham                35.23m  115-07.00 
 11 Plymouth North, Boys         Plymouth No.            34.99m  114-09.75 
 12 Marblehead, Boys             Marblehead              34.90m  114-06.00 
 13 Wakefield, Boys              Wakefield               34.81m  114-02.50 
 14 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.             34.65m  113-08.25 
 15 Canton, Boys                 Canton                  33.48m  109-10.25 
 16 Westwood, Boys               Westwood                33.23m  109-00.25 
 17 Foxborough, Boys             Foxboro                 33.04m  108-04.75 
 -- Randolph, Boys               Randolph                    ND            
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 155-03.50  1979        Beverly HS                              
        Meet: * 146-07.50  1975        Austin Prep                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Joe                 Burlington              15.30m   50-02.50   3.33
  2 Chisholm, Cameron            Holliston               14.09m   46-02.75 
  3 McMackin, Tim                Bish. Feehan            13.89m   45-07.00   2   
  4 Manson, Joseph               Danvers                 13.70m   44-11.50   2.66
  5 Rubino, Peter                Burlington              13.45m   44-01.50   3.33
  6 Cullen, Kyle                 Burlington              13.24m   43-05.25   3.33
  7 Kilfoil, John                Bourne                  13.23m   43-05.00   1.33
  8 Blase, Nico                  Burlington              13.08m   42-11.00 
  9 Nathan, Parris               Randolph                13.04m   42-09.50 
 10 McLaughlin - B, Tim          Burlington              12.99m   42-07.50 
 11 Towle, Jeffery               Hopkinton               12.98m   42-07.00 
 12 Longo, Nikolas               Danvers                 12.96m   42-06.25   2.66
 13 Ouellet, Adam                Triton Reg.             12.94m   42-05.50 
 13 White, Tyler                 Bourne                  12.94m   42-05.50   1.33
 15 Gargano, Billy               Bish. Feehan            12.85m   42-02.00   2   
 16 Sullivan, Brian              Hingham                 12.80m   42-00.00   0.33
 17 Hubbard, Michael             Wakefield               12.74m   41-09.75 
 18 Wadman, Drew                 Plymouth No.            12.59m   41-03.75 
 19 Alexander, Dan               Canton                  12.53m   41-01.50 
 20 Souza, Anthony               Digh-Rehoboth           12.52m   41-01.00   0.66
 21 Nomani, Shaaz                Stoneham                12.51m   41-00.50 
 22 Sprague, Nate                Digh-Rehoboth           12.50m   41-00.25   0.66
 23 Skinner, Dan                 Danvers                 12.49m   40-11.75   2.66
 24 Brenan, Mike                 Marblehead              12.41m   40-08.75 
 25 Costa, Nicholas              Digh-Rehoboth           12.08m   39-07.75   0.66
 25 Sherwood, James              Foxboro                 12.08m   39-07.75 
 27 Oldach, William              Hopkinton               12.06m   39-07.00 
 28 Carucci, Scott               Stoneham                12.00m   39-04.50 
 29 Contreras, Alex              Westwood                11.91m   39-01.00 
 30 Antoine, Josh                Hingham                 11.90m   39-00.50   0.33
 31 Stone, Jack                  Hingham                 11.89m   39-00.25   0.33
 32 Legacy, Tyler                Bish. Feehan            11.79m   38-08.25   2   
 33 Feeley, Pat                  Wakefield               11.76m   38-07.00 
 34 McManus, Andrew              Triton Reg.             11.61m   38-01.25 
 35 Guy, Ernest                  Foxboro                 11.57m   37-11.50 
 36 Gallagher, David             Hopkinton               11.53m   37-10.00 
 37 Alberghini, Robert           Plymouth No.            11.43m   37-06.00 
 38 Plunkett, Danny              Marblehead              11.41m   37-05.25 
 39 Lynch, William               Bourne                  11.32m   37-01.75   1.33
 40 Luo, Kevin                   Westwood                11.22m   36-09.75 
 41 Kriegsman, David             Holliston               11.21m   36-09.50 
 42 Karnes, Francis              Canton                  11.10m   36-05.00 
 43 Griffin - B, Kevin           Burlington              11.09m   36-04.75 
 44 Morris, Jake                 Marblehead              11.08m   36-04.25 
 45 Ducheine, Abel               Randolph                10.99m   36-00.75 
 46 Naidoo, Jayson               Plymouth No.            10.97m   36-00.00 
 47 Donovan, Robert              Holliston               10.83m   35-06.50 
 48 Greaves, Michael             Stoneham                10.72m   35-02.00 
 49 Rea, Tom                     Wakefield               10.31m   33-10.00 
 50 Mandagouras, Alex            Triton Reg.             10.10m   33-01.75 
 50 Rodenbush, Chris             Westwood                10.10m   33-01.75 
 52 George, Tommy                Canton                   9.85m   32-03.75 
 53 Hadge, Nick                  Foxboro                  9.39m   30-09.75 
 -- Hall, Rayon                  Randolph                  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 434-06  1973        Attleboro HS                               
        Meet: * 419-01  1983        Weymouth South HS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, Conway                 O'Bryant                46.59m     152-10   2.66
  2 Stone, Jack                  Hingham                 45.50m     149-03   3.33
  3 Gratzer, Bobby               Pembroke                43.02m     141-02 
  4 Wilson, Greg                 Bishop Stang            41.27m     135-05 
  5 Robinson, Nigel              O'Bryant                40.61m     133-03   2.66
  6 Gallant, Steve               Somerset                37.74m     123-10   2   
  7 Guy, Ernest                  Foxboro                 37.51m     123-01 
  8 Hall, Rayon                  Randolph                37.48m     122-11 
  9 Barr, Phil                   Hingham                 37.23m     122-02   3.33
 10 McLaughlin - B, Tim          Burlington              37.22m     122-01 
 11 Carlos, Kyle                 Somerset                36.59m     120-00   2   
 12 Skinner, Dan                 Danvers                 36.35m     119-03   0.66
 13 McMackin, Tim                Bish. Feehan            36.06m     118-04 
 14 Ouellet, Adam                Triton Reg.             35.91m     117-10 
 15 Galli, Christopher           Wakefield               35.52m     116-06   1.33
 16 Bowler, Patrick              Westwood                35.06m     115-00   0.33
 17 Hubbard, Michael             Wakefield               34.59m     113-06   1.33
 18 Dee, John                    Plymouth No.            34.16m     112-01 
 19 Sullivan, Brian              Hingham                 33.97m     111-05   3.33
 20 Contreras, Alex              Westwood                33.89m     111-02   0.33
 21 Gilliss, Harrison            Danvers                 33.86m     111-01   0.66
 22 Regalado, Henry              Plymouth No.            33.23m     109-00 
 23 Plunkett, Danny              Marblehead              33.21m     108-11 
 23 Souza, Anthony               Digh-Rehoboth           33.21m     108-11 
 25 Sprague, Nate                Digh-Rehoboth           32.81m     107-08 
 26 Wyman, Billy                 Marblehead              32.55m     106-09 
 27 Puccio, John                 Wakefield               32.17m     105-06   1.33
 28 Oldach, William              Hopkinton               32.08m     105-03 
 29 Davis, Dylan                 Danvers                 31.83m     104-05   0.66
 30 Peranzi, John                Digh-Rehoboth           31.65m     103-10 
 31 O'Malley, Timothy            Hopkinton               31.31m     102-09 
 32 Tavares, Cameron             Somerset                31.20m     102-04   2   
 33 Morris, Jake                 Marblehead              30.55m     100-03 
 34 Luo, Kevin                   Westwood                30.48m     100-00   0.33
 35 Guyton, Jordan               Canton                  30.03m      98-06 
 36 Ducheine, Abel               Randolph                29.07m      95-04 
 37 Lally, Connor                Foxboro                 28.73m      94-03 
 37 Crowell, Dan                 Bishop Stang            28.73m      94-03 
 39 McManus, Andrew              Triton Reg.             28.40m      93-02 
 40 Tessia, Joe                  Pembroke                28.32m      92-11 
 41 Wadman, Drew                 Plymouth No.            28.29m      92-10 
 42 Hoffman, Joe                 Burlington              28.17m      92-05 
 43 Custadio, Eric               Bishop Stang            27.28m      89-06 
 44 Gargano, Billy               Bish. Feehan            27.14m      89-00 
 45 Sullivan, Kyle               Burlington              26.18m      85-11 
 46 Atkinson, Clint              Hopkinton               26.01m      85-04 
 47 Lotin, Carl                  O'Bryant                25.34m      83-02   2.66
 48 Macone, Jon                  Stoneham                25.06m      82-03 
 49 McGrath, Mike                Stoneham                24.96m      81-11 
 50 Giles, Ed                    Bish. Feehan            24.65m      80-10 
 51 Sherwood, James              Foxboro                 24.27m      79-07 
 52 Mandagouras, Alex            Triton Reg.             23.81m      78-01 
 53 Karnes, Francis              Canton                  22.96m      75-04 
 54 George, Tommy                Canton                  22.39m      73-05 
 55 Greaves, Michael             Stoneham                21.81m      71-07 
 56 Johnson, Bubba               Pembroke                21.03m      69-00 
 -- Nathan, Parris               Randolph                  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 434-06  1973        Attleboro HS                               
        Meet: * 419-01  1983        WSeymouth South HS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                116.70m     382-10 
  2 J.D. O'Bryant, Boys          O'Bryant               112.54m     369-03 
  3 Somerset, Boys               Somerset               105.53m     346-03 
  4 Wakefield, Boys              Wakefield              102.28m     335-07 
  5 Danvers, Boys                Danvers                102.04m     334-09 
  6 Westwood, Boys               Westwood                99.43m     326-02 
  7 Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys       Digh-Rehoboth           97.67m     320-05 
  8 Bishop Stang, Boys           Bishop Stang            97.28m     319-02 
  9 Marblehead, Boys             Marblehead              96.31m     316-00 
 10 Plymouth North, Boys         Plymouth No.            95.68m     313-11 
 11 Pembroke, Boys               Pembroke                92.37m     303-01 
 12 Burlington, Boys             Burlington              91.57m     300-05 
 13 Foxborough, Boys             Foxboro                 90.51m     296-11 
 14 Wilmington, Boys             Wilmington              89.74m     294-05 
 15 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton               89.40m     293-04 
 16 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.             88.12m     289-01 
 17 Bishop Feehan, Boys          Bish. Feehan            87.85m     288-03 
 18 Canton, Boys                 Canton                  75.38m     247-04 
 19 Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham                71.83m     235-08 
 -- Randolph, Boys               Randolph                    ND            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 503-05  5/17/2008   Wilmington HS                              
        Meet: * 503-05  5/17/2008   Wilmington HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Croteau, Brett               Digh-Rehoboth           52.78m     173-02   3.33
  2 Doherty, Liam                Bish. Feehan            49.70m     163-01   2   
  3 Caito, Shane                 Digh-Rehoboth           47.42m     155-07   3.33
  4 Valente, Tom                 Wilmington              46.74m     153-04   0.66
  5 Estrella, Alex               Somerset                46.16m     151-05 
  6 Naidoo, Jayson               Plymouth No.            45.38m     148-11   1.33
  7 Rein, Harry                  Hingham                 44.90m     147-04   2.66
  8 Rein, Jonas                  Hingham                 44.88m     147-03   2.66
  9 Shoyer, Curtis               Hingham                 44.80m     147-00   2.66
 10 Boris, Connor                Plymouth No.            44.48m     145-11   1.33
 11 Carey, Walter                Hopkinton               44.28m     145-03   0.33
 12 Caine, Ben                   Bish. Feehan            43.90m     144-00   2   
 13 Berry, Tyler                 Digh-Rehoboth           43.70m     143-04   3.33
 14 Michel, Nick                 Triton Reg.             43.12m     141-06 
 15 Wolstenholme, Tyler          Somerset                42.84m     140-07 
 16 Bowler, Patrick              Westwood                42.22m     138-06 
 17 Lynch, William               Bourne                  41.24m     135-04 
 18 Robison, Ryan                Stoneham                40.28m     132-02 
 19 McGrath, Mike                Stoneham                40.24m     132-00 
 20 Jorstad, Zachary             Hopkinton               40.12m     131-07   0.33
 21 Harrington, Luke             Bish. Feehan            39.86m     130-09   2   
 22 Blase, Nico                  Burlington              39.78m     130-06 
 23 Rodenbush, Chris             Westwood                39.36m     129-02 
 24 Kilfoil, John                Bourne                  39.30m     128-11 
 25 Culverhouse, Kainoa          Triton Reg.             38.84m     127-05 
 26 Baima, Dan                   Wilmington              38.70m     127-00   0.66
 27 Cardin, Andrew               Bishop Stang            38.54m     126-05 
 28 Aidonidis, Anthony           Stoneham                38.42m     126-00 
 29 Gately, Liam                 Wilmington              37.80m     124-00   0.66
 30 Kenney, Matt                 Westwood                37.76m     123-11 
 31 Sullivan, Kyle               Burlington              37.54m     123-02 
 32 Malbranche, Julian           Canton                  37.24m     122-02 
 33 Raffa, Josh                  Bishop Stang            37.00m     121-05 
 34 Worth, Greg                  Marblehead              36.86m     120-11 
 35 Lojek, Neal                  Triton Reg.             36.44m     119-07 
 36 Mitchell, Sean               Marblehead              36.33m     119-02 
 37 Longo, Nikolas               Danvers                 36.28m     119-00 
 38 Rubino, Peter                Burlington              35.88m     117-08 
 39 Quinlivan, Ryan              Danvers                 35.66m     117-00 
 40 Martinez, Jorge              Pentucket Reg.          35.58m     116-09 
 41 Marshall, A.J.               Bishop Stang            35.50m     116-06 
 42 Alex, Bettina                Hopkinton               35.48m     116-05   0.33
 43 Wyman, Billy                 Marblehead              35.43m     116-03 
 44 Murnane, Paul                Plymouth No.            34.90m     114-06   1.33
 44 Cavanaugh, Andrew            Bourne                  34.90m     114-06 
 46 sinoski, bobby               Scituate                34.37m     112-09 
 47 Lally, Connor                Foxboro                 34.36m     112-09 
 48 soucey, mike                 Scituate                34.10m     111-10 
 49 Peabody, Calvin              Pentucket Reg.          33.80m     110-11 
 50 Austin, Chris                Foxboro                 32.10m     105-04 
 51 Alexander, Dan               Canton                  30.28m      99-04 
 52 Coroa, John                  Somerset                28.88m      94-09 
 53 LeBlanc, Bradley             Danvers                 27.94m      91-08 
 54 Greene, Dan                  Pentucket Reg.          26.80m      87-11 
 55 Frazier, James               Canton                  21.60m      70-10 
 56 zaccardi, andrew             Scituate                20.90m      68-07 
 -- Beland, Jason                Foxboro                     ND            
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 503-05  5/17/2008   Wilmington HS                              
        Meet: * 503-05  5/17/2008   Wilmington HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys       Digh-Rehoboth          143.90m     472-01 
  2 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                134.58m     441-06 
  3 Bishop Feehan, Boys          Bish. Feehan           133.46m     437-10 
  4 Plymouth North, Boys         Plymouth No.           124.76m     409-04 
  5 Wilmington, Boys             Wilmington             123.24m     404-04 
  6 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton              119.88m     393-04 
  7 Westwood, Boys               Westwood               119.34m     391-06 
  8 Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham               118.94m     390-03 
  9 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.            118.40m     388-05 
 10 Somerset, Boys               Somerset               117.88m     386-09 
 11 Bourne, Boys                 Bourne                 115.44m     378-09 
 12 Burlington, Boys             Burlington             113.20m     371-05 
 13 Bishop Stang, Boys           Bishop Stang           111.04m     364-04 
 14 Marblehead, Boys             Marblehead             108.62m     356-04 
 15 Danvers, Boys                Danvers                 99.88m     327-08 
 16 Pentucket Reg., Boys         Pentucket Reg.          96.18m     315-07 
 17 Scituate, Boys               Scituate                89.37m     293-02 
 18 Canton, Boys                 Canton                  89.12m     292-05 
 19 Foxborough, Boys             Foxboro                 87.36m     286-07 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BISHOP FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO     57        2) MILTON H.S.                42   
    3) TRITON REG. - BYFIELD       41        4) PEMBROKE H.S.              39   
    5) CANTON H.S.                 30        6) HOPKINTON H.S.             30   
    7) BURLINGTON H.S.             29        7) STONEHAM H.S.              29   
    9) DENNIS-YARMOUTH-SO. YARM.   28        9) WESTWOOD H.S.              28   
   11) MARBLEHEAD H.S.             20       12) DANVERS H.S.               12   
   13) SCITUATE H.S.               11       14) MELROSE H.S.               10   
   15) HOLLISTON H.S.               9.50    16) BISHOP STANG-N.DARTMOUTH    8   
   16) WAYLAND H.S.                 8       18) MIDDLEBOROUGH H.S.          6   
   18) DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG.        6       18) HINGHAM H.S.                6   
   21) SAUGUS HS                    4       22) WAKEFIELD H.S.              2   
   23) SOMERSET H.S.                1       23) Plymouth North  H.S.        1   
   25) PENTUCKET REG. - W.NEWBURY   0.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BISHOP FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO     48        2) HINGHAM H.S.               43   
    3) RANDOLPH H.S.               36        4) FOXBOROUGH H.S.            32   
    5) DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG.       32        6) PEMBROKE H.S.              30   
    7) BISHOP STANG-N.DARTMOUTH    26.50     8) BURLINGTON H.S.            26   
    9) MILTON H.S.                 23       10) TRITON REG. - BYFIELD      18   
   11) WILMINGTON H.S.             17       12) BOURNE H.S.                15   
   13) WAYLAND H.S.                11       14) DANVERS H.S.               11   
   15) CANTON H.S.                 11       16) WESTWOOD H.S.              10   
   16) PENTUCKET REG. - W.NEWBURY  10       18) O'Bryant                    8   
   18) MIDDLEBOROUGH H.S.           8       20) Medfield                    6   
   20) DENNIS-YARMOUTH-SO. YARM.    6       20) SOMERSET H.S.               6   
   23) WAKEFIELD H.S.               4.50    24) DUXBURY HS                  4   
   24) HOPKINTON H.S.               4       24) HOLLISTON H.S.              4   
   24) Plymouth North  H.S.         4       28) STONEHAM H.S.               2   
   28) MARBLEHEAD H.S.              2                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News