Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

35th Holyoke St Patrick's Day 10K

Holyoke, MA, March 20, 2010

[Award Winners ]

Complete Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                       35th HOLYOKE ST PATRICK'S 10K
           HOLYOKE, MA     SATURDAY, MARCH 20, 2010     1:00 PM
Place No.   First Name         Last Name                Gun Time Pace  Net Time Ag Sex/Tot S Div/Tot  Div    Town               St 
===== ===== ================== ========================= ======= ===== ======= == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == 
    1     6 Alene              Reta                        28:55  4:40   28:55 28   1/2665 M   1/1180 MOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
    2     2 Derese             Deniboba                    30:25  4:54   30:25 28   2/2665 M   2/1180 MOPEN  BRONX              NY 
    3     7 Philip             Kandie                      30:46  4:58   30:46 29   3/2665 M   3/1180 MOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
    4   680 Nate               Jenkins                     31:23  5:03   31:23 29   4/2665 M   4/1180 MOPEN  ANDOVER            MA 
    5  2610 Daniel             Hocking                     31:57  5:09   31:56 30   5/2665 M   5/1180 MOPEN  DOVER              NH 
    6     1 Eric               Blake                       32:14  5:12   32:14 31   6/2665 M   6/1180 MOPEN  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
    7  4179 Julien             Di Maria                    32:17  5:12   32:16 20   7/2665 M   7/1180 MOPEN  MEUDON                
    8  2043 Drew               Best                        32:22  5:13   32:21 27   8/2665 M   8/1180 MOPEN  LEVERETT           MA 
    9     3 David              Johnson                     32:47  5:17   32:47 31   9/2665 M   9/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
   10     4 Kevin              Johnson                     32:48  5:17   32:48 21  10/2665 M  10/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
   11  2713 Sonny              Gamble                      32:59  5:19   32:58 22  11/2665 M  11/1180 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
   12     9 Michael L.         Brouillette                 33:38  5:25   33:38 31  12/2665 M  12/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
   13  3074 Robert             Deegan                      33:52  5:27   33:52 21  13/2665 M  13/1180 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
   14  3466 Thomas             O'Grady                     33:59  5:29   33:59 24  14/2665 M  14/1180 MOPEN  LATHAM             NY 
   15  4651 Edward             Breen                       34:11  5:31   34:10 28  15/2665 M  15/1180 MOPEN  MEDFORD            MA 
   16  1478 James              Carothers                   34:22  5:32   34:19 38  16/2665 M  16/1180 MOPEN  WILLIAMSTOWN       MA 
   17  4136 Kent               Lemme                       34:36  5:35   34:34 43  17/2665 M   1/568  M4049  WILLIAMSTOWN       MA 
   18  4559 Matthew            Clark                       34:48  5:36   34:48 27  18/2665 M  17/1180 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
   19  5040 Philip             Gingras                     34:54  5:37   34:50 22  19/2665 M  18/1180 MOPEN  NORWOOD            MA 
   20  4903 Morgan             Kennedy                     35:15  5:41   35:12 22  20/2665 M  19/1180 MOPEN  HILLSBORO          NH 
   21    11 Stephanie          Reilly                      35:18  5:41   35:18 32   1/2170 F   1/1253 FOPEN  NORTHBRIDGE        MA 
   22   904 Paul               Fratini                     35:33  5:44   35:31 45  21/2665 M   2/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
   23   114 Daniel             Crowley                     35:36  5:44   35:35 16  22/2665 M   1/115  M-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
   24   755 Zach               Pietras                     36:03  5:48   36:03 18  23/2665 M   1/227  M-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
   25  4243 Ryan               Corbett                     36:12  5:50   36:12 26  24/2665 M  20/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
   26  3199 Allison            Krol                        36:18  5:51   36:15 25   2/2170 F   2/1253 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
   27  2799 Tim                Mahoney                     36:26  5:52   36:26 30  25/2665 M   2/227  M-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
   28  2097 Cody               Hodgins                     36:29  5:53   36:24 16  26/2665 M   2/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
   29  4460 William            Dixon                       37:04  5:58   37:01 62  27/2665 M   1/97   M6099  BRATTLEBORO        VT 
   30  2604 Ron                Jacobs                      37:14  6:00   37:12 44  28/2665 M   3/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
   31  3664 Brian              Robbins                     37:15  6:00   37:14 20  29/2665 M  21/1180 MOPEN  BRISTOL            CT 
   32  3171 John               Barrett                     37:17  6:00   37:15 40  30/2665 M   4/568  M4049  NEEDHAM            MA 
   33  1512 Daniel             Shepard                     37:25  6:02   37:24 16  31/2665 M   3/115  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
   34  3633 Peter              Gallucci                    37:34  6:03   37:33 18  32/2665 M   4/115  M-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
   35  4125 Timothy            Cote                        37:47  6:05   37:44 34  33/2665 M  22/1180 MOPEN  NEW HAVEN          CT 
   36  3104 Peter              Fratini                     37:47  6:05   37:45 45  34/2665 M   5/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
   37  3268 Shawn              Provost                     37:52  6:06   37:40 15  35/2665 M   5/115  M-HS   KEENE              NH 
   38  5186 Eric               Shannon                     37:54  6:06   37:30 25  36/2665 M  23/1180 MOPEN  WILLIAMSTOWN       MA 
   39  2070 Griffin            Lipman                      37:56  6:07   37:51 32  37/2665 M  24/1180 MOPEN  DALTON             MA 
   40    57 Matthew            Geanacopoulos               37:57  6:07   37:46 22  38/2665 M  25/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
   41   468 Michael            Paulin                      38:02  6:08   37:32 35  39/2665 M  26/1180 MOPEN  BEVERLY            MA 
   42  3405 Todd               Lagimonier                  38:22  6:11   38:18 44  40/2665 M   6/568  M4049  KINGSTON           NH 
   43  3676 Emily              Bryans                      38:26  6:12   38:23 42   3/2170 F   1/391  F4049  SCHENECTADY        NY 
   44   567 Neil               Ruggiero                    38:28  6:12   38:21 22  41/2665 M  27/1180 MOPEN  SUNDERLAND         MA 
   45  3752 Zac                Florence                    38:30  6:12   38:30 17  42/2665 M   6/115  M-HS   E LONGMEADOW       MA 
   46   115 Brian              Crowley                     38:32  6:12   38:31 15  43/2665 M   7/115  M-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
   47    29 Doug               Theroux                     38:36  6:13   38:31 49  44/2665 M   1/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
   48  2242 Jacob              Leblanc                     38:37  6:13   38:36 15  45/2665 M   8/115  M-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
   49  3763 Matt               Santillo                    38:39  6:14   38:34 35  46/2665 M  28/1180 MOPEN  NEW HAVEN          CT 
   50  3304 Jacy               Christiansen                38:45  6:15   38:42 16   4/2170 F   1/82   F-HS   NEW IPSWICH        NH 
   51  1173 Scott              Tooker                      38:53  6:16   38:45 28  47/2665 M  29/1180 MOPEN  WRENTHAM           MA 
   52  5081 Joe                Fois                        38:56  6:16   38:56 35  48/2665 M  30/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
   53  3308 Matthew            Reynolds                    38:57  6:17   38:55 39  49/2665 M  31/1180 MOPEN  HAYDENVILLE        MA 
   54  5006 Robert             Murray                      39:08  6:18   39:07 40  50/2665 M   7/568  M4049  BROOKFIELD         CT 
   55  2552 Skip               Lucey                       39:09  6:18   39:04 54  51/2665 M   1/352  M5059  KEENE              NH 
   56  1537 Blake              Croteau                     39:18  6:20   39:09 15  52/2665 M   9/115  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
   57  1198 Tyler              Leahy                       39:19  6:20   39:19 17  53/2665 M  10/115  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
   58  2554 Tim                Gerry                       39:25  6:21   39:22 35  54/2665 M  32/1180 MOPEN  INDIAN ORCHARD     MA 
   59  5130 John               McCarthy                    39:31  6:22   39:27 41  55/2665 M   8/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
   60  5027 Paul               Bazanchuk                   39:32  6:22   39:30 55  56/2665 M   2/352  M5059  AMHERST            MA 
   61  3757 Adam               Bulewich                    39:37  6:23   38:45 33  57/2665 M  33/1180 MOPEN  WINDSOR            CT 
   62  4436 Tom                Leonard                     39:55  6:26   39:33 17  58/2665 M  34/1180 MOPEN  NORTH GRANBY       CT 
   63  4234 Donald             Pacher                      39:57  6:26   38:23 37  59/2665 M  35/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
   64  1203 Damien             Morvidelli                  39:58  6:26   39:55 31  60/2665 M  36/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
   65   585 Art                Podgorski Jr.               40:01  6:27   40:01 46  61/2665 M   9/568  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
   66  3021 Meghan             Lynch                       40:04  6:27   40:03 23   5/2170 F   3/1253 FOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
   67  4073 Joe                Weber                       40:10  6:28   38:20 19  62/2665 M  37/1180 MOPEN  GARDNER            MA 
   68  2714 Alex               Wirth-Cauchon               40:11  6:28   40:08 49  63/2665 M  10/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
   69  2699 Chris              Ollari                      40:12  6:29   39:40 39  64/2665 M  38/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
   70  2220 Tim                Dannay                      40:15  6:29   39:43 23  65/2665 M  39/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
   71  1688 Reed               Sutherland                  40:15  6:29   40:13 18  66/2665 M  11/115  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
   72   272 Matthew            Musiak                      40:15  6:29   40:13 28  67/2665 M  40/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
   73   980 Aaron              Judge                       40:18  6:30   39:54 30  68/2665 M  41/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
   74  1372 Daniel             Damasca                     40:20  6:30   39:58 48  69/2665 M  11/568  M4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
   75  5223 Joe                Czupryna                    40:23  6:30   40:19 24  70/2665 M  42/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
   76  5248 Billy              Rowe                        40:24  6:30   40:20 48  71/2665 M  12/568  M4049  LONG               MA 
   77  4199 Evan               Bibeau                      40:25  6:31   40:23 18  72/2665 M  12/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
   78   310 Stephen            Forrest                     40:25  6:31   40:20 46  73/2665 M  13/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
   79   568 Brandon            Osborne                     40:29  6:31   40:15 26  74/2665 M  43/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
   80  1051 Thomas             Cummings                    40:31  6:32   40:30 17  75/2665 M  44/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
   81  2094 Matt               Foley                       40:32  6:32   40:19 34  76/2665 M   3/227  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
   82  3277 James              Thompson                    40:35  6:32   39:52 29  77/2665 M  45/1180 MOPEN  BRISTOL            CT 
   83  2549 Norm               Fuller                      40:36  6:33   40:36 50  78/2665 M   3/352  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
   84  3620 Brian              McCormick                   40:39  6:33   38:50 19  79/2665 M  46/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
   85  2091 Rhys               Duquette                    40:40  6:33   39:19 14  80/2665 M  13/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
   86  4004 Derek              Simmonds                    40:45  6:34   40:44 38  81/2665 M  47/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
   87  1024 Ian                Dalessio                    40:51  6:35   40:24 25  82/2665 M  48/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
   88  4423 Paul               Hyry-Dermith                40:52  6:35   39:47 42  83/2665 M   2/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
   89  4575 Josh               Hummel                      40:53  6:35   39:03 20  84/2665 M  49/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
   90  2416 Brian              Walsh                       40:53  6:35   40:52 35  85/2665 M  50/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
   91  1652 Ryan               Otoole                      40:56  6:36   40:55 19  86/2665 M   4/227  M-IA   E LONGMEADOW       MA 
   92  1324 Mike               Cousins                     40:57  6:36   40:56 42  87/2665 M  14/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
   93  1343 James              Kirk                        40:59  6:36   39:13 28  88/2665 M  51/1180 MOPEN  WALTHAM            MA 
   94  3087 Nicholas           Mole                        41:01  6:36   40:32 18  89/2665 M  52/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
   95  4792 Edward             Vanzandt                    41:05  6:37   40:57 39  90/2665 M   5/227  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
   96  3078 Aaron              Stone                       41:07  6:37   40:45 27  91/2665 M  53/1180 MOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
   97  1778 Alex               Sullivan                    41:07  6:37   40:48 16  92/2665 M  14/115  M-HS   FLORENCE           MA 
   98  2012 Zachary            Sullivan                    41:07  6:37   40:47 17  93/2665 M  15/115  M-HS   W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
   99  2440 Alex               Wright                      41:07  6:37   40:48 17  94/2665 M  16/115  M-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  100  1014 Jacob              Bellows                     41:07  6:37   39:23 15  95/2665 M  17/115  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
  101  3956 Meghan             Lout                        41:14  6:39   41:03 30   6/2170 F   4/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  102  4201 James              Ball                        41:14  6:39   39:36 34  96/2665 M  54/1180 MOPEN  ??                 CT 
  103  1552 Kelly              Joyce                       41:16  6:39   41:14 42   7/2170 F   2/391  F4049  W BROOKFIELD       MA 
  104  2641 Stephen            Graham                      41:16  6:39   41:03 35  97/2665 M  55/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
  105  3576 Ralf               Eigl                        41:22  6:40   41:18 34  98/2665 M  56/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
  106  3266 Liz                Provost                     41:29  6:41   41:21 19   8/2170 F   5/1253 FOPEN  KEENE              NH 
  107  3566 Patrick            Rondeau                     41:31  6:41   39:16 34  99/2665 M  57/1180 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
  108   944 Michael            Gentile                     41:34  6:42   41:27 53 100/2665 M   4/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  109  3738 Craig              Stokowski                   41:36  6:42   41:32 52 101/2665 M   5/352  M5059  BLANDFORD          MA 
  110  5142 Thomas             Walsh Jr                    41:39  6:43   41:38 37 102/2665 M  58/1180 MOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
  111  2181 Mackenzie          Gray                        41:39  6:43   41:35 20 103/2665 M   3/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  112  2084 Cory               Langone                     41:41  6:43   41:12 28 104/2665 M  59/1180 MOPEN  GLENDALE           MA 
  113  2661 Jason              Arble                       41:55  6:45   40:26 16 105/2665 M  18/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
  114  2298 Roger              Mahieu                      41:56  6:45   41:47 46 106/2665 M  15/568  M4049  TORRINGTON         CT 
  115  3736 Aleksandr          Godlew                      41:57  6:46   41:57 17 107/2665 M  19/115  M-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
  116  5084 Michael            Gauvin                      41:59  6:46   41:58 35 108/2665 M  60/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
  117  2093 Stephen            Roberts                     42:00  6:46   41:43 44 109/2665 M  16/568  M4049  DALTON             MA 
  118  1710 Sam                Burke                       42:03  6:47   42:03 15 110/2665 M  20/115  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
  119   770 Matt               Delmonte                    42:05  6:47   41:59 38 111/2665 M  61/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  120   322 Linda              McCullum                    42:06  6:47   41:58 43   9/2170 F   3/391  F4049  SIMSBURY           CT 
  121  5249 Chris              Behnk                       42:09  6:47   41:46 22 112/2665 M  62/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  122  3797 Allan              Bates                       42:11  6:48   42:07 61 113/2665 M   2/97   M6099  PITTSFIELD         MA 
  123   599 Tara               Paulin                      42:12  6:48   41:38 31  10/2170 F   6/1253 FOPEN  BEVERLY            MA 
  124  4656 William            Pike                        42:17  6:49   41:05 52 114/2665 M   6/352  M5059  MERIMACK           NH 
  125  4938 Mary               Thomas                      42:18  6:49   42:13 33  11/2170 F   7/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  126  1402 Brian              Rodowicz                    42:18  6:49   40:34 23 115/2665 M  63/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  127  4709 Joseph             Krzystofik                  42:18  6:49   42:15 20 116/2665 M   6/227  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
  128  1225 Mark               Baillargeon                 42:28  6:51   42:25 47 117/2665 M  17/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
  129  5122 Matt               Yoder                       42:28  6:51   42:18 34 118/2665 M  64/1180 MOPEN  MANCHESTER         CT 
  130  3859 Byron              Joy                         42:29  6:51   42:22 37 119/2665 M  65/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  131  3762 Joseph             Cecchi                      42:29  6:51   42:19 14 120/2665 M  21/115  M-HS   AGAWAM             MA 
  132  2079 Tom                Perna                       42:29  6:51   42:26 39 121/2665 M  66/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  133  4659 Rafe               Jones                       42:30  6:51   42:26 33 122/2665 M  67/1180 MOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
  134  3184 Melissa            Stone                       42:31  6:51   42:24 30  12/2170 F   8/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
  135  2959 Elaina             Mertens                     42:31  6:51   42:05 23  13/2170 F   9/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  136  4744 Morgan             Williams                    42:33  6:51   38:18 34 123/2665 M  68/1180 MOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
  137  2066 Joseph             Kenney                      42:34  6:51   41:15 26 124/2665 M   7/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  138  3001 Joshua             Smith                       42:36  6:52   42:27 17 125/2665 M  22/115  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  139   511 Jeff               Reynolds                    42:37  6:52   42:31 42 126/2665 M  18/568  M4049  HUNTINGTON         MA 
  140   865 Steve              Facchetti                   42:38  6:52   42:12 37 127/2665 M  69/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  141  4730 Thomas             Gorman                      42:41  6:52   41:59 34 128/2665 M  70/1180 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
  142  2572 Joseph             Griffin                     42:43  6:53   42:42 30 129/2665 M  71/1180 MOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
  143  4335 Chris              Kinback                     42:44  6:53   41:32 23 130/2665 M   8/227  M-IA   SHREWSBURY         MA 
  144  4855 Kevin              McCaffrey                   42:44  6:53   42:39 53 131/2665 M   7/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  145  5091 Jim                Preite                      42:45  6:53   42:35 46 132/2665 M  19/568  M4049  NORTH ADAMS        MA 
  146  4618 Sheila             Mason                       42:45  6:53   42:35 43  14/2170 F   4/391  F4049  WILLIAMSTOWN       MA 
  147   439 Patrick            Mulready                    42:45  6:53   42:44 36 133/2665 M   9/227  M-IA   GLASTONBURY        CT 
  148  3876 Jim                Woods                       42:47  6:54   42:41 40 134/2665 M   4/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  149   145 Dan                Glick                       42:47  6:54   42:43 45 135/2665 M  20/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  150  2886 Edward             Appel                       42:51  6:54   42:30 52 136/2665 M   8/352  M5059  MONTAGUE           NJ 
  151   696 John               Fillio                      42:52  6:54   42:29 29 137/2665 M  72/1180 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
  152  4238 Damian             Nowak                       42:54  6:55   42:45 30 138/2665 M  73/1180 MOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  153  2275 Jeff               Sajdak                      42:55  6:55   42:50 38 139/2665 M  74/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
  154  1893 Patrick            Morton                      42:57  6:55   42:44 22 140/2665 M  75/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  155  3168 Ted                Collins                     42:58  6:55   42:56 38 141/2665 M  10/227  M-IA   LENOX              MA 
  156  2680 Richard            Conroy                      42:59  6:55   42:58 44 142/2665 M  21/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
  157  2448 Jeff               Thibault                    43:00  6:56   42:38 48 143/2665 M  22/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  158  1758 Heather            Wenninger                   43:01  6:56   42:55 26  15/2170 F  10/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  159  3146 Robert             Cullen                      43:03  6:56   42:51 41 144/2665 M  23/568  M4049  HADLEY             MA 
  160  1871 Paul               Gage                        43:05  6:56   43:01 39 145/2665 M  76/1180 MOPEN  CHESHIRE           MA 
  161  3932 Bill               Daly                        43:07  6:57   42:59 44 146/2665 M  24/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  162  5068 Cory               MacDonald                   43:08  6:57   42:28 33 147/2665 M  11/227  M-IA   GRANBY             CT 
  163  1526 Philip             Sanford                     43:15  6:58   42:49 37 148/2665 M  77/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
  164  1026 Michael            Dorunda                     43:20  6:59   43:00 35 149/2665 M  78/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  165  4152 Jay                O'Keefe                     43:20  6:59   43:12 46 150/2665 M  25/568  M4049  MANSFIELD          CT 
  166   347 Paul               Mikuszewski                 43:21  6:59   43:18 36 151/2665 M  79/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  167  3022 Kathy              Lynch                       43:21  6:59   43:19 47  16/2170 F   5/391  F4049  S HADLEY           MA 
  168  2628 David              Krause                      43:26  7:00   43:18 39 152/2665 M  80/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  169  4404 Scott              Brew                        43:27  7:00   43:11 44 153/2665 M  26/568  M4049  SUFFIELD           CT 
  170  3940 Jeffrey            Hammond                     43:32  7:01   43:15 30 154/2665 M  81/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  171  1723 Scott              Graham                      43:34  7:01   43:32 51 155/2665 M  12/227  M-IA   WESTFORD           MA 
  172  5090 Matt               Fontaine                    43:39  7:02   43:22 31 156/2665 M  82/1180 MOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
  173   735 Brian              McCarthy                    43:41  7:02   43:33 47 157/2665 M  27/568  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
  174  2198 Jennifer           Gilburg                     43:42  7:02   43:39 40  17/2170 F   1/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  175  3037 Kristopher         Arnebeck                    43:43  7:03   42:33 32 158/2665 M  83/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  176  3667 Jim                Boss                        43:47  7:03   43:28 53 159/2665 M   9/352  M5059  KEENE              NH 
  177  2683 Rafal              Jedrzejczak                 43:47  7:03   43:42 26 160/2665 M  84/1180 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
  178  3683 Walter             Pacosa                      43:49  7:03   43:38 53 161/2665 M  10/352  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  179   476 Gareth             Buckley                     43:49  7:04   43:38 33 162/2665 M  13/227  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  180  4790 Antonio            Sorcinelli                  43:50  7:04   43:47 31 163/2665 M  85/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  181  4642 Aaron              King                        43:51  7:04   43:13 26 164/2665 M  86/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  182  4954 Thomas             Denny                       43:53  7:04   43:48 50 165/2665 M  11/352  M5059  ERVING             MA 
  183  3755 Melissa            Stellato                    43:53  7:04   43:01 28  18/2170 F  11/1253 FOPEN  WINDSOR            CT 
  184  4690 Dimitrios          Rizos                       43:54  7:04   43:52 15 166/2665 M  23/115  M-HS   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
  185  3518 Kevin              Fallon                      43:55  7:05   43:49 41 167/2665 M  28/568  M4049  WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
  186   238 Cheryl             Abert                       43:56  7:05   43:53 52  19/2170 F   1/144  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  187  2050 Jason              Piquette                    43:57  7:05   43:40 30 168/2665 M   5/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  188  4060 Richard            Callahan                    43:59  7:05   43:08 51 169/2665 M  12/352  M5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  189  2569 Jay                Ringenbach                  44:00  7:05   43:48 17 170/2665 M  24/115  M-HS   HUNTINGTON         MA 
  190  1547 Christopher        Conz                        44:01  7:05   43:59 33 171/2665 M  14/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  191  5050 Bobby              Sadowski                    44:03  7:06   43:26 30 172/2665 M   6/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  192   937 James              Cloutier                    44:04  7:06   43:43 37 173/2665 M  87/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  193  4198 Edward             Lapointe                    44:04  7:06   43:27 16 174/2665 M  25/115  M-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
  194  4033 Joel               Boucher                     44:08  7:07   44:05 56 175/2665 M  13/352  M5059  HAMPDEN            MA 
  195  1244 James              Antil                       44:09  7:07   43:59 45 176/2665 M   7/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  196  4772 John               Rusin                       44:11  7:07   43:58 19 177/2665 M  88/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  197   292 Paul               Nicholson                   44:13  7:07   43:50 53 178/2665 M  14/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  198   767 William            Julian                      44:13  7:07   44:10 49 179/2665 M  29/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
  199  1197 Andrew             Foster                      44:13  7:07   44:04 41 180/2665 M  30/568  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  200  2098 Owen               Kelly                       44:15  7:08   44:06 37 181/2665 M   8/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  201  2003 Michael            Mann                        44:17  7:08   44:07 50 182/2665 M  15/352  M5059  WOBURN             MA 
  202  1763 Tavis              Whalen                      44:18  7:08   44:18 44 183/2665 M  31/568  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  203   601 Larry              Sherman                     44:19  7:08   44:09 41 184/2665 M  32/568  M4049  GREENFIELD         MA 
  204  2962 George             O'Loughlin                  44:19  7:08   43:02 28 185/2665 M  15/227  M-IA   NEW YORK           NY 
  205  1618 Benjamin           Ketchum                     44:20  7:08   44:09 29 186/2665 M  89/1180 MOPEN  NEWTON             MA 
  206  2823 Cameron            Zawacki                     44:22  7:09   44:06 15 187/2665 M  90/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  207  3275 Kip                Komosa                      44:23  7:09   44:16 33 188/2665 M   9/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  208  2878 Dan                Tonelli                     44:25  7:09   44:23 51 189/2665 M  16/352  M5059  AYER               MA 
  209  4046 Packie             Smith                       44:27  7:10   43:54 47 190/2665 M  33/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
  210   617 Tony               Pierno                      44:30  7:10   43:36 33 191/2665 M  91/1180 MOPEN  GREENWICH          CT 
  211  2414 Lawrence           Briggs                      44:31  7:10   44:06 46 192/2665 M  34/568  M4049  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  212  2081 Allison            Belanger                    44:31  7:10   44:16 27  20/2170 F  12/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFEILD        MA 
  213  2459 Jeremy             Seymour                     44:32  7:10   42:37 28 193/2665 M  92/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  214  4957 Roger              Singh                       44:33  7:11   43:14 31 194/2665 M  93/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
  215  5093 Joellen            Cameron                     44:33  7:11   44:22 46  21/2170 F   6/391  F4049  CONWAY             MA 
  216  3064 Bob                Prentiss                    44:35  7:11   44:28 54 195/2665 M  17/352  M5059  SUNDERLAND         MA 
  217  1812 Tom                Stevens                     44:36  7:11   42:53 54 196/2665 M  18/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
  218   763 Ryan               Boisselle                   44:37  7:11   44:36 17 197/2665 M  26/115  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
  219  1991 Jeff               Folts                       44:39  7:12   44:37 61 198/2665 M   3/97   M6099  HATFIELD           MA 
  220  1840 Adam               Sutton                      44:41  7:12   44:28 15 199/2665 M  94/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  221  2956 Dale               Handley                     44:41  7:12   44:16 19 200/2665 M  95/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  222  4318 Richard            Noble                       44:43  7:12   44:10 47 201/2665 M  35/568  M4049  WARREN             MA 
  223  4694 Katie              Famous                      44:43  7:12   44:42 30  22/2170 F  13/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLINE          MA 
  224  3350 Hitomaru           Aoki                        44:46  7:13   44:22 24 202/2665 M  96/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  225  3901 Tom                Veilleux                    44:47  7:13   44:39 47 203/2665 M  36/568  M4049  WEBSTER            MA 
  226  4332 Celia              Snow                        44:48  7:13   44:45 35  23/2170 F  14/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
  227  3464 Nicholas           Ryan                        44:48  7:13   44:44 17 204/2665 M  27/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
  228  2525 Sidney             Letendre                    44:50  7:13   44:48 55  24/2170 F   2/144  F5059  FLORENCE           MA 
  229  3123 Jim                Reis                        44:50  7:13   44:41 65 205/2665 M   4/97   M6099  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  230  2489 Allison            Guerin                      44:52  7:14   43:53 28  25/2170 F  15/1253 FOPEN  HAYDENVILLE        MA 
  231  3545 Michael            Ford                        44:52  7:14   43:05 38 206/2665 M  97/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  232  1715 Luke               Consolini                   44:52  7:14   44:47 23 207/2665 M  98/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  233  3942 Nicholas           Bergeron                    44:53  7:14   44:39 26 208/2665 M  99/1180 MOPEN  NEWPORT            RI 
  234  1849 Tim                Dailey                      44:54  7:14   43:48 25 209/2665 M 100/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  235  1265 Aaron              Kakos                       44:54  7:14   43:04 29 210/2665 M 101/1180 MOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
  236  2388 Joel               Nowatchik                   44:58  7:15   42:15 32 211/2665 M 102/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  237  2209 Timothy            Kenney                      44:59  7:15   44:31 49 212/2665 M  37/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  238  5146 Daniel             Brown                       44:59  7:15   44:51 46 213/2665 M  38/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  239  4789 Jason              Ramble                      45:01  7:15   44:54 24 214/2665 M 103/1180 MOPEN  BROCKPORT          NY 
  240  4059 Jim                Mydosh                      45:03  7:15   44:57 51 215/2665 M  19/352  M5059  DERB               CT 
  241  1325 Malina             Barrows                     45:05  7:16   42:49 30  26/2170 F  16/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  242  4885 Daniel             Ross                        45:07  7:16   44:50 37 216/2665 M 104/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  243  1471 Kevin              Conway                      45:10  7:17   44:52 47 217/2665 M  39/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  244  2229 Noah               Whitcomb                    45:11  7:17   43:42 16 218/2665 M 105/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  245  2202 Samuel             Pursey                      45:13  7:17   45:10 17 219/2665 M  28/115  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
  246   780 Thomas             Cadigan                     45:14  7:17   45:03 30 220/2665 M  10/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  247  2673 Terry              Buyer                       45:17  7:18   44:58 46 221/2665 M  40/568  M4049  KEENE              NH 
  248  1481 Nick               David                       45:20  7:18   44:24 32 222/2665 M 106/1180 MOPEN  BROOKLYN           NY 
  249  2854 Thomas             Griffis                     45:20  7:18   41:27 23 223/2665 M 107/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  250  4905 Kevin              Corrigan                    45:20  7:18   44:57 38 224/2665 M 108/1180 MOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
  251   574 Marc               Condon                      45:21  7:18   45:03 42 225/2665 M  41/568  M4049  VERNON             CT 
  252    30 Elaine             Skawski                     45:22  7:18   45:02 43  27/2170 F   7/391  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
  253  3868 Christopher        Copeland                    45:25  7:19   45:11 18 226/2665 M  29/115  M-HS   AGAWAM             MA 
  254  4292 Shawn              Salvador                    45:26  7:19   44:49 27 227/2665 M 109/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  255  3040 Tommie             Sears                       45:26  7:19   45:12 15 228/2665 M  16/227  M-IA   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
  256   306 Kevin              Shea                        45:27  7:19   45:05 36 229/2665 M  17/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
  257  1042 Thomas             O'Reilly                    45:28  7:19   43:57 32 230/2665 M 110/1180 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  258  2320 Erich              Manser                      45:28  7:19   45:08 37 231/2665 M 111/1180 MOPEN  LEOMINSTER         MA 
  259  2213 Madison            Granger                     45:28  7:19   45:09 15  28/2170 F   2/82   F-HS   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  260  1143 Michael            O'Connor                    45:29  7:20   44:58 14 232/2665 M  30/115  M-HS   AGAWAM             MA 
  261  4316 Kelly Anne         McKeown                     45:30  7:20   45:25 34  29/2170 F  17/1253 FOPEN  DEERFIELD          MA 
  262  3930 Todd               Deely                       45:30  7:20   44:55 37 233/2665 M  18/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  263  3743 Ramon              Alicea                      45:31  7:20   45:30 58 234/2665 M  20/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
  264  5177 Chia-Kai           Wang                        45:33  7:20   43:48 30 235/2665 M 112/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  265  4812 Jim                McCann                      45:34  7:20   45:21 44 236/2665 M  42/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  266  4048 Ben                Dragon                      45:35  7:20   45:32 38 237/2665 M 113/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  267  2553 Paul               Hargreaves                  45:36  7:21   45:26 54 238/2665 M  21/352  M5059  NORTH BROOKFIELD   MA 
  268  2694 Tommy              Ellerbrook                  45:38  7:21   44:35 29 239/2665 M 114/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  269  1822 John               Dent                        45:38  7:21   45:37 56 240/2665 M  22/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  270     5 Brian              Donoghue                    45:39  7:21   45:38 27 241/2665 M  11/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  271  3582 David              Olbrych                     45:39  7:21   45:25 18 242/2665 M  31/115  M-HS   FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  272  1992 Daniel             McNair                      45:40  7:21   45:31 35 243/2665 M  19/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
  273  1506 Jim                Sullivan                    45:40  7:21   45:39 45 244/2665 M  43/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
  274  3324 Steve              O'Neil                      45:46  7:22   45:34 58 245/2665 M  23/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  275  3455 Ed                 Buckley                     45:47  7:23   45:36 52 246/2665 M  24/352  M5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
  276  1902 Eric               Mastroianni                 45:48  7:23   44:49 34 247/2665 M 115/1180 MOPEN  HOBOKEN            NJ 
  277  5176 Tom                Rigley                      45:49  7:23   45:33 45 248/2665 M  44/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  278  2914 Craig              Plante                      45:49  7:23   45:40 53 249/2665 M  25/352  M5059  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  279   555 Chris              Haberkorn                   45:53  7:23   45:41 20 250/2665 M 116/1180 MOPEN  WESTBOROUGH        MA 
  280  3323 Christopher        Lanzoni                     45:55  7:24   45:10 23 251/2665 M 117/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  281  1777 Dennis             Sullivan                    45:57  7:24   45:41 48 252/2665 M  20/227  M-IA   FLORENCE           MA 
  282    58 John               Devaney                     45:57  7:24   43:57 22 253/2665 M 118/1180 MOPEN  ALBANY             NY 
  283  3410 Kevin              Pfau                        45:58  7:24   45:10 50 254/2665 M  26/352  M5059  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  284  1078 Collin             Day                         46:00  7:25   44:30 24 255/2665 M 119/1180 MOPEN  MERIDEN            CT 
  285  4464 Patrick            McNulty                     46:01  7:25   45:03 30 256/2665 M  21/227  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  286   442 Robert             Morton                      46:02  7:25   45:30 29 257/2665 M 120/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  287  3768 Ashley             Guerin                      46:03  7:25   45:04 29  30/2170 F  18/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  288   472 William            Seanor                      46:06  7:26   45:53 44 258/2665 M  45/568  M4049  FAIRFIELD          CT 
  289  3744 Billy              Burns                       46:07  7:26   45:56 16 259/2665 M  32/115  M-HS   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  290  4767 Mary Kate          Owens                       46:08  7:26   45:41 23  31/2170 F   2/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  291  1562 John               Martino                     46:09  7:26   45:17 61 260/2665 M   5/97   M6099  SHARON             MA 
  292  2776 Brian              Griffin                     46:09  7:26   46:07 27 261/2665 M 121/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  293  4212 Jason              Ball                        46:10  7:26   44:32 13 262/2665 M 122/1180 MOPEN  WILLINGTON         CT 
  294    27 Robert             Bourdeau                    46:12  7:27   45:52 62 263/2665 M   6/97   M6099  CHICOPEE           MA 
  295  1640 John               Delucchi                    46:13  7:27   44:13 23 264/2665 M 123/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  296  3012 Neal               Colburn                     46:15  7:27   44:31 15 265/2665 M  33/115  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
  297  1308 Gary               Gray                        46:16  7:27   46:07 33 266/2665 M 124/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  298  2589 Anka               Parzych                     46:18  7:28   46:11 15  32/2170 F  19/1253 FOPEN  NISKAYUNA          NY 
  299  2675 Gary               Gorman                      46:20  7:28   46:18 53 267/2665 M  27/352  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  300  4585 John               Colucci                     46:21  7:28   45:58 51 268/2665 M  28/352  M5059  WORCESTER          MA 
  301  3758 Andrea             Skwirz                      46:21  7:28   46:15 27  33/2170 F  20/1253 FOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
  302  4287 Tyler              Korona                      46:21  7:28   45:08 21 269/2665 M 125/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
  303  2119 Zack               Osborne                     46:21  7:28   46:16 38 270/2665 M 126/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  304  1426 Joseph             Landa                       46:22  7:28   46:09 48 271/2665 M  46/568  M4049  NEW YORK           NY 
  305  2257 Carol              L'Esperance                 46:22  7:28   46:22 60  34/2170 F   1/16   F6099  HOLYOKE            MA 
  306  1139 Candy              Goyette                     46:22  7:28   46:16 35  35/2170 F  21/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  307  5132 Kyle               Bertke                      46:23  7:28   45:40 27 272/2665 M 127/1180 MOPEN  PROVIDENCE         RI 
  308   669 Joshua             Clark                       46:24  7:28   46:21 17 273/2665 M  34/115  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
  309  2627 Rob                Ruesch                      46:26  7:29   46:09 45 274/2665 M  47/568  M4049  PORTLAND           ME 
  310  3365 James              Sherman                     46:26  7:29   46:16 35 275/2665 M 128/1180 MOPEN  KEENE              NH 
  311  4338 William            Navarro                     46:27  7:29   46:14 33 276/2665 M 129/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  312  4396 Joe                Natalie                     46:28  7:29   45:59 54 277/2665 M  29/352  M5059  SCHENECTADY        NY 
  313  3377 David              Konefal                     46:28  7:29   45:51 21 278/2665 M 130/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  314  2340 Vincent            Simonds                     46:29  7:29   46:07 46 279/2665 M  22/227  M-IA   BRIMFIELD          MA 
  315  1797 Timothy            Allen                       46:32  7:30   45:28 31 280/2665 M 131/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  316  1431 Jeffrey            Puffer                      46:32  7:30   45:54 43 281/2665 M  48/568  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  317   967 Mark               Dowd                        46:32  7:30   46:13 40 282/2665 M  23/227  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
  318   760 David              Coyne                       46:33  7:30   45:55 42 283/2665 M  49/568  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  319   179 Bob                Jurkowski                   46:35  7:30   46:16 41 284/2665 M  50/568  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  320  3834 Cara               Harrigan                    46:35  7:30   44:38 30  36/2170 F  22/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  321   758 Tony               Sabonis                     46:36  7:30   45:43 31 285/2665 M 132/1180 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
  322  2422 Adam               Nabewaniec                  46:36  7:30   43:31 34 286/2665 M 133/1180 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
  323  3039 Tommie             Sears                       46:37  7:31   46:28 46 287/2665 M  24/227  M-IA   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
  324  2462 David              Edwards                     46:38  7:31   46:01 45 288/2665 M  51/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  325  3411 Daniel             Jaracz                      46:39  7:31   46:36 16 289/2665 M 134/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  326  1305 Daniel             Korpita                     46:42  7:31   44:38 20 290/2665 M 135/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
  327  5143 Richard            Cook                        46:44  7:32   46:43 23 291/2665 M  25/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
  328  2738 Jeffrey            Weir                        46:45  7:32   46:39 32 292/2665 M 136/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  329  2797 Lawrence           Regan                       46:46  7:32   46:31 43 293/2665 M  26/227  M-IA   WALLINGFORD        CT 
  330   966 Ken                Grindle                     46:47  7:32   46:18 52 294/2665 M  30/352  M5059  AGAWAM             MA 
  331   545 John               Flajnik                     46:47  7:32   46:34 29 295/2665 M 137/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  332   279 Ej                 Barkett                     46:47  7:32   46:39 42 296/2665 M  52/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  333  4063 Matthew            Pomeroy                     46:48  7:32   46:09 28 297/2665 M 138/1180 MOPEN  EAST WINDSOR       CT 
  334  3772 John               Birmingham                  46:48  7:32   46:26 42 298/2665 M  53/568  M4049  ENFIELD            CT 
  335  3616 Ryan               Kelly                       46:49  7:33   45:26 20 299/2665 M 139/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  336   972 Kate               Walsh                       46:50  7:33   46:32 34  37/2170 F  23/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  337   498 Jonathan           Stanley                     46:51  7:33   44:51 35 300/2665 M 140/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  338  2749 Tom                Cornish                     46:51  7:33   46:44 47 301/2665 M  54/568  M4049  BURLINGTON         CT 
  339  2292 Russell            Bowen                       46:52  7:33   46:44 42 302/2665 M  55/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  340  1064 Danielle           Meunier                     46:52  7:33   46:28 35  38/2170 F  24/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  341  4108 David              Soule                       46:53  7:33   46:34 35 303/2665 M 141/1180 MOPEN  EAST HADDAM        CT 
  342   998 Aaron              Kuhn                        46:53  7:33   46:32 37 304/2665 M 142/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  343   871 David              Lipson                      46:54  7:33   46:45 33 305/2665 M 143/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
  344  3273 Kevin              Mepham                      46:54  7:33   45:39 47 306/2665 M  56/568  M4049  AMHERST            MA 
  345  2099 William            Bazin                       46:54  7:33   46:21 48 307/2665 M  57/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  346  1765 Brian              Foy                         46:56  7:34   46:28 52 308/2665 M  31/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
  347  4406 Tom                Siddall                     46:56  7:34   46:44 17 309/2665 M  35/115  M-HS   S HADLEY           MA 
  348  1960 Blake              McConnell                   46:56  7:34   46:20 15 310/2665 M  36/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
  349   370 Jason              Skypeck                     46:57  7:34   46:35 28 311/2665 M 144/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
  350  5097 Michael            Enko                        46:57  7:34   45:13 16 312/2665 M  37/115  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
  351  4182 Adam               Smith                       46:59  7:34   46:35 36 313/2665 M 145/1180 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
  352   102 Patrick            Pezzati                     46:59  7:34   46:56 46 314/2665 M  58/568  M4049  MONTAGUE           MA 
  353  4914 Ben                Bensen                      47:00  7:34   46:11 58 315/2665 M  32/352  M5059  DEERFIELD          MA 
  354  3190 Jack               Brown                       47:00  7:34   46:33 27 316/2665 M 146/1180 MOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
  355  2735 Brian              Bowler                      47:00  7:34   46:41 34 317/2665 M 147/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  356  1970 Maura              Devlin                      47:00  7:34   46:18 45  39/2170 F   8/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  357   223 Jim                Ryan                        47:00  7:34   46:44 58 318/2665 M  33/352  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
  358  1914 Thomas             Greenwood                   47:02  7:35   46:29 53 319/2665 M  34/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  359  3163 Joe                Keaney                      47:02  7:35   43:58    320/2665 M  27/227  M-IA   BOXBORO            MA 
  360  4312 Stephen            Buoniconti                  47:08  7:35   45:16 40 321/2665 M  59/568  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  361  3862 Tom                Montemagni                  47:11  7:36   46:58 65 322/2665 M   7/97   M6099  STRATTON           VT 
  362  4222 Bryan              Kasperowski                 47:12  7:36   46:05 34 323/2665 M 148/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  363  4151 Bill               Look                        47:17  7:37   45:14 33 324/2665 M 149/1180 MOPEN  BARRE              MA 
  364   894 Allison            Skwirz                      47:18  7:37   47:11 25  40/2170 F  25/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  365  3189 John               Dasilva                     47:18  7:37   46:32 22 325/2665 M 150/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  366  3150 Mark               Chatel                      47:20  7:37   47:09 40 326/2665 M  12/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  367   384 John               Fogarty                     47:21  7:38   47:10 21 327/2665 M  13/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  368    31 David              Gamblin                     47:22  7:38   47:19 41 328/2665 M  60/568  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
  369   615 Matthew            Tirrell                     47:23  7:38   46:38 29 329/2665 M 151/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
  370   418 Eric               Szymojko                    47:23  7:38   46:49 34 330/2665 M 152/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  371  4628 Brian              Hendricks                   47:23  7:38   47:12 35 331/2665 M 153/1180 MOPEN  WHITINSVILLE       MA 
  372  4942 Katelyn            MacLellan                   47:23  7:38   47:15 21  41/2170 F   1/197  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
  373  4674 Tracy              Poulin                      47:24  7:38   47:08 40  42/2170 F   9/391  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  374  3978 Kristyn            Meade                       47:25  7:38   47:00 24  43/2170 F  26/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  375   471 Ryan               Fitzemeyer                  47:26  7:38   46:26 25 332/2665 M 154/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  376  4978 Paul               Dawicki                     47:27  7:39   46:52 40 333/2665 M  61/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
  377  2780 Matt               Kidrick                     47:27  7:39   45:44 16 334/2665 M  38/115  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
  378  5042 Kate               Queeney                     47:28  7:39   47:07 40  44/2170 F  10/391  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
  379  1606 Linda              Meadows                     47:31  7:39   47:31 28  45/2170 F  27/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  380   830 Aj                 O'Donald                    47:33  7:39   47:12 40 335/2665 M  62/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
  381    83 Victor             Perez                       47:33  7:40   46:37 24 336/2665 M 155/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  382  3419 Michael            Otto                        47:34  7:40   47:11 40 337/2665 M  63/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  383  2215 Katie              Woytowicz                   47:35  7:40   47:12 37  46/2170 F   2/197  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
  384  3265 Rachel             Provost                     47:35  7:40   47:27 17  47/2170 F   3/82   F-HS   KEENE              NH 
  385  1227 James              Woods                       47:36  7:40   47:25 35 338/2665 M  14/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  386  1622 Thomas             Kakley                      47:36  7:40   47:07 37 339/2665 M 156/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  387  1488 Kevin              Boisselle                   47:36  7:40   47:14 44 340/2665 M  64/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
  388  2769 John               Kennedy                     47:37  7:40   47:16 35 341/2665 M 157/1180 MOPEN  SIMSBURY           CT 
  389  1382 Sam                Hurley                      47:38  7:40   47:34 45 342/2665 M  28/227  M-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
  390  3167 Michael            Maier                       47:39  7:41   46:17 47 343/2665 M  65/568  M4049  ELLINGTON          CT 
  391    59 Daniel             Streeter                    47:44  7:41   45:44 22 344/2665 M 158/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  392  4700 Manu               Vimalassery                 47:45  7:41   47:06 32 345/2665 M 159/1180 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
  393  3250 Christine          Pariseau Telge              47:45  7:41   47:25 42  48/2170 F  11/391  F4049  MANCHESTER         NH 
  394  5082 Matt               Leingang                    47:45  7:42   46:27 36 346/2665 M 160/1180 MOPEN  PORT WASHINGTON    NY 
  395  5054 Arthur             Roberts                     47:47  7:42   47:34 65 347/2665 M   8/97   M6099  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  396   603 Meaghan            Roy                         47:48  7:42   46:55 35  49/2170 F  28/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  397  3145 William            O'Neill                     47:49  7:42   46:43 52 348/2665 M  35/352  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
  398  4492 Peter              Ouellette                   47:49  7:42   47:41 50 349/2665 M  36/352  M5059  GRANBY             MA 
  399  3389 Charles            Joyal                       47:50  7:42   47:29 40 350/2665 M  66/568  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  400  4205 Nicolle            Banas                       47:51  7:42   47:27 20  50/2170 F   3/197  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  401   699 Ryan               Hellyar                     47:51  7:42   47:39 31 351/2665 M  15/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  402  3702 Samuel             Maloy                       47:51  7:43   47:33 17 352/2665 M  39/115  M-HS   RINDGE             NH 
  403  4405 Bobby              Murphy                      47:52  7:43   47:47 28 353/2665 M 161/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  404  1810 Jeff               Cahill                      47:53  7:43   46:38    354/2665 M  16/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  405  4446 Erica              Fisher                      47:54  7:43   47:42 17  51/2170 F   4/82   F-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
  406  1491 Matthew            Madara                      47:54  7:43   47:14 27 355/2665 M 162/1180 MOPEN  MELROSE            MA 
  407  1196 Tom                Drohan                      47:54  7:43   47:21 40 356/2665 M  67/568  M4049  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
  408   971 Jamil              Hadla                       47:54  7:43   47:33 50 357/2665 M  37/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
  409  2471 Mitchell           Williamson                  47:57  7:43   46:59 25 358/2665 M 163/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  410  1322 Donna              Saletnik                    47:57  7:43   47:48 44  52/2170 F  12/391  F4049  WARE               MA 
  411  5243 Daniel             Grow                        47:57  7:44   47:07 48 359/2665 M  68/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  412  1211 James              Mazik                       47:58  7:44   47:47 52 360/2665 M  38/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
  413  2928 Patrick            O'Brien                     47:59  7:44   47:38 41 361/2665 M  69/568  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  414  2259 Michael            Fitzpatrick Iv              48:00  7:44   46:09 20 362/2665 M 164/1180 MOPEN  BINGHAMTON         NY 
  415  3698 Anthony            Spagnoli                    48:00  7:44   47:23 28 363/2665 M 165/1180 MOPEN  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  416  3511 Jessica            Bolduc                      48:00  7:44   47:43 28  53/2170 F  29/1253 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
  417  3513 Bill               Moor                        48:03  7:44   45:06 27 364/2665 M 166/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  418  4293 Wesley             Renfro                      48:05  7:45   47:28 29 365/2665 M 167/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  419  4029 Olivia             Gamble                      48:06  7:45   47:44 17  54/2170 F   5/82   F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
  420  2294 Bob                Neil                        48:06  7:45   48:04 53 366/2665 M  39/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  421  2293 Katie              Neil                        48:06  7:45   48:04 26  55/2170 F  30/1253 FOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
  422  4930 Ray                Charow                      48:09  7:45   47:54 48 367/2665 M  70/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
  423  1820 Erin               Odonnell                    48:11  7:46   46:46 25  56/2170 F  31/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
  424  1021 Dennis             Kramer                      48:12  7:46   45:58 35 368/2665 M 168/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
  425  2100 Liz                Bazin                       48:12  7:46   47:40 44  57/2170 F  13/391  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  426  3229 Tyler              Brunelle                    48:13  7:46   46:45 15 369/2665 M  17/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  427   737 Hugh               Lavelle                     48:15  7:46   46:42 16 370/2665 M  40/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
  428  4275 Matthew            Puntin                      48:15  7:46   48:03 34 371/2665 M 169/1180 MOPEN  LEE                MA 
  429  3788 Joseph             Ritchie                     48:15  7:46   48:14 45 372/2665 M  71/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
  430  4550 Ryan               Ochoa                       48:17  7:47   47:14 29 373/2665 M 170/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  431  2339 Ben                Whitbeck                    48:18  7:47   44:06 33 374/2665 M 171/1180 MOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
  432  2929 Gary               Chatel                      48:19  7:47   48:04 39 375/2665 M 172/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  433  4702 Casey              Cavanaugh                   48:19  7:47   45:22 25 376/2665 M 173/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  434  1904 Jeff               Brackett                    48:19  7:47   47:11 45 377/2665 M  72/568  M4049  ENFIELD            CT 
  435  3114 Leo                White                       48:20  7:47   47:33 28 378/2665 M 174/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  436  3563 Hannah             Greene                      48:20  7:47   48:08 21  58/2170 F  32/1253 FOPEN  BURLINGTON         VT 
  437  2573 Jess               Saalfield                   48:20  7:47   47:25 41  59/2170 F  14/391  F4049  MONTAGUE           MA 
  438  4967 Timothy            Rooney                      48:22  7:48   48:04 34 379/2665 M 175/1180 MOPEN  MANCHESTER         NH 
  439  4757 Billy              Glidden                     48:23  7:48   47:32 17 380/2665 M  18/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  440  1741 Robin              Carpenter                   48:23  7:48   47:36 52 381/2665 M  40/352  M5059  MONSON             MA 
  441  1897 Martha             Berrouard                   48:24  7:48   47:08 43  60/2170 F  15/391  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
  442   504 David              Hanson                      48:25  7:48   48:08 49 382/2665 M  73/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  443  3610 Savannah           Bernardin                   48:25  7:48   48:25 16  61/2170 F   6/82   F-HS   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  444  1142 Colm               Moylan                      48:25  7:48   48:16 18 383/2665 M  41/115  M-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
  445  1152 Clifford           Lane                        48:26  7:48   47:45 52 384/2665 M  41/352  M5059  SIMSBURY           CT 
  446   551 Joseph             Bell                        48:26  7:48   47:55 34 385/2665 M 176/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  447  1842 Mark               Haggan                      48:27  7:48   46:08 20 386/2665 M 177/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
  448  3458 Bryan              Gleason                     48:27  7:48   46:48 35 387/2665 M 178/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
  449  2395 Brian              McClelland                  48:29  7:49   45:20 26 388/2665 M 179/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  450  1113 Joanie             O'Brien                     48:29  7:49   48:20 46  62/2170 F  16/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
  451   445 Jeff               Scobee                      48:30  7:49   47:41 47 389/2665 M  74/568  M4049  WEST GRANBY        CT 
  452  4186 Bill               Terry                       48:30  7:49   47:35 47 390/2665 M  75/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
  453  1401 Daryl              Delisle                     48:32  7:49   48:16 53 391/2665 M  42/352  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  454  4173 Luke               Walas                       48:35  7:49   46:55 32 392/2665 M 180/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  455  3396 Joseph             Sepanek                     48:35  7:49   45:33 23 393/2665 M 181/1180 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
  456    79 Tyler              Hicks                       48:35  7:50   45:46 16 394/2665 M  42/115  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  457  4174 Nicholas           Gilmartin                   48:36  7:50   46:56 34 395/2665 M  29/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  458  2867 Paul               Murphy                      48:37  7:50   47:55 23 396/2665 M  30/227  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
  459  3630 Matthew            Brach                       48:38  7:50   47:28 30 397/2665 M 182/1180 MOPEN  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  460  5039 Melissa            Joyce                       48:38  7:50   48:22 24  63/2170 F  33/1253 FOPEN  TYNGSBORO          MA 
  461  4064 Kenneth            Watts                       48:38  7:50   46:22 38 398/2665 M 183/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  462  2986 Joshua             Burke                       48:41  7:50   48:32 19 399/2665 M  19/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  463   887 Kimberly           Sullivan                    48:41  7:51   47:55 28  64/2170 F  34/1253 FOPEN  PORTSMOUTH         NH 
  464   167 Dan                Moriarty                    48:44  7:51   48:33 40 400/2665 M  31/227  M-IA   MONSON             MA 
  465  2996 Mary               Guertin                     48:45  7:51   48:33 44  65/2170 F  17/391  F4049  MONSON             MA 
  466  2994 Doug               Guertin                     48:45  7:51   48:32 46 401/2665 M  76/568  M4049  MONSON             MA 
  467  4472 Mike               Plevyak                     48:45  7:51   48:30 42 402/2665 M  77/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  468  2871 Abigail            Imelio                      48:46  7:51   48:11 15  66/2170 F   7/82   F-HS   GRANBY             MA 
  469   205 Josh               Warren                      48:47  7:52   48:04 31 403/2665 M 184/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  470  2966 Timothy            Fitzgerald                  48:47  7:52   48:05 31 404/2665 M  32/227  M-IA   WAKEFIELD          MA 
  471  2038 Joe                Markey                      48:49  7:52   45:42 42 405/2665 M  33/227  M-IA   HOPKINTON          MA 
  472  1806 Patrick            Olearcek                    48:50  7:52   48:41 38 406/2665 M 185/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  473  4154 Mark               Laudati                     48:50  7:52   48:24 51 407/2665 M  43/352  M5059  WINSTED            CT 
  474  3385 Bryan              Deely                       48:50  7:52   47:16 34 408/2665 M 186/1180 MOPEN  SMITHFIELD         RI 
  475  4781 John               McCann                      48:51  7:52   48:39 49 409/2665 M  78/568  M4049  AMHERST            MA 
  476  4874 Kevin              Gazda                       48:52  7:52   47:53 34 410/2665 M 187/1180 MOPEN  WAKEFIELD          MA 
  477  2367 Scott              Rathbun                     48:52  7:52   47:35 33 411/2665 M 188/1180 MOPEN  LEVERETT           MA 
  478   412 Todd               Kowalczyk                   48:53  7:52   46:43 45 412/2665 M  79/568  M4049  KILLINGTON         VT 
  479  4847 Robert             Darby                       48:56  7:53   48:41 51 413/2665 M  44/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
  480  4716 Patrick            Royce                       48:56  7:53   47:10 31 414/2665 M 189/1180 MOPEN  SUTTON             MA 
  481  4207 Paul               Westcott                    48:57  7:53   48:39 30 415/2665 M 190/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
  482  3020 David              Gubala                      48:57  7:53   48:17 48 416/2665 M  20/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  483  2692 Daniel             Wynne                       48:58  7:53   48:10 25 417/2665 M 191/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  484  1736 Matt               Powell                      48:59  7:53   46:05 20 418/2665 M  21/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  485  4644 Julie              Carroll                     49:01  7:54   48:34 11  67/2170 F  35/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
  486   265 Doug               Rondeau                     49:03  7:54   48:57 46 419/2665 M  80/568  M4049  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
  487  4220 Jonathan           Treon                       49:04  7:54   46:38 31 420/2665 M 192/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  488  3735 Kelly              Griffin                     49:05  7:54   48:58 20  68/2170 F  36/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  489  2942 Richard            Knurek                      49:06  7:55   48:21 61 421/2665 M   9/97   M6099  THREE RIVERS       MA 
  490  2600 Brian              Duffey                      49:07  7:55   49:02 39 422/2665 M 193/1180 MOPEN  PALMER             MA 
  491  2279 Anthony            Park                        49:09  7:55   49:07 44 423/2665 M  81/568  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
  492   208 Glenn              Welch                       49:09  7:55   48:29 47 424/2665 M  82/568  M4049  SUFFIELD           CT 
  493   221 Gregg              Johnson                     49:10  7:55   49:06 39 425/2665 M 194/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  494  1894 Kevin              Morton                      49:11  7:55   48:57 18 426/2665 M  43/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
  495  1421 Bob                Whiteley                    49:11  7:55   48:46 56 427/2665 M  45/352  M5059  SOMERS             CT 
  496  1192 Joe                Giannetti                   49:12  7:56   48:30 42 428/2665 M  83/568  M4049  SPRINNGFIELD       MA 
  497  4561 John               Chiaretta                   49:12  7:56   45:49 47 429/2665 M  84/568  M4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
  498  4852 Jessica            Regan                       49:13  7:56   48:51 27  69/2170 F  37/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
  499  2934 Jon                Wietecha                    49:13  7:56   48:59 39 430/2665 M 195/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
  500   170 William            Lesko                       49:17  7:56   48:45 49 431/2665 M  85/568  M4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  501  3334 Kate               Robert                      49:17  7:56   48:52 27  70/2170 F  38/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
  502  3827 Christopher        Snyder                      49:17  7:56   48:33 14 432/2665 M  44/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
  503  4645 Bill               Carroll                     49:18  7:56   48:51  9 433/2665 M 196/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
  504  1542 Michael            Blanchette                  49:18  7:57   48:04 37 434/2665 M 197/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
  505  5234 Don                Towse                       49:19  7:57   48:37 47 435/2665 M  86/568  M4049  AMHERST            MA 
  506  5222 Seth               Martin                      49:19  7:57   47:48 28 436/2665 M 198/1180 MOPEN  ASHFIELD           MA 
  507  5245 Stan               Kobylanski                  49:19  7:57   48:31 33 437/2665 M 199/1180 MOPEN  MEDFORD            MA 
  508  1311 Phil               Ouellette                   49:21  7:57   49:12 46 438/2665 M  87/568  M4049  KENNEBUNK          ME 
  509   622 Andrew             Hackett                     49:22  7:57   45:07 28 439/2665 M 200/1180 MOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  510  1097 Tom                Bartley                     49:24  7:57   49:04 29 440/2665 M 201/1180 MOPEN  WINDSOR            CT 
  511  5118 Kate               Morneau                     49:24  7:57   48:34 33  71/2170 F  39/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  512  4089 Sara               Allan                       49:24  7:57   48:03 40  72/2170 F  18/391  F4049  WEST SIMSBURY      CT 
  513  3544 Alison             Wesolowski                  49:26  7:58   48:24 24  73/2170 F  40/1253 FOPEN  PALMER             MA 
  514  1507 Jonathan           Schmieding                  49:27  7:58   47:31 16 441/2665 M  45/115  M-HS   GRANBY             MA 
  515  4775 Chris              Abild                       49:28  7:58   49:04 38 442/2665 M  22/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  516  3030 David              Rau                         49:28  7:58   48:41 47 443/2665 M  88/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  517  1216 Michael            McCabe                      49:29  7:58   49:29 47 444/2665 M  89/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
  518  3307 Mark               Forkey                      49:29  7:58   48:49 40 445/2665 M  34/227  M-IA   BERKLEY            MA 
  519  1692 Michael J          Lynch                       49:30  7:58   48:24 55 446/2665 M  46/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
  520  1344 Liz                Nichols                     49:32  7:59   47:44 26  74/2170 F  41/1253 FOPEN  WALTHAM            MA 
  521  1319 Allen              Magdycz                     49:34  7:59   46:43 28 447/2665 M 202/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  522  3303 Bobby              Contant                     49:34  7:59   46:13 19 448/2665 M 203/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  523  1637 Adam               Stokowski                   49:34  7:59   49:15 17 449/2665 M  46/115  M-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  524  3766 Moe                Lavoie                      49:35  7:59   49:12 53 450/2665 M  47/352  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
  525  2719 Brant              Fahle                       49:38  8:00   49:19 44 451/2665 M  90/568  M4049  SUFFIELD           CT 
  526  4065 Steven             Anderson                    49:38  8:00   46:26 23 452/2665 M 204/1180 MOPEN  VERNON             CT 
  527  4360 Anne Marie         Stelmokas                   49:40  8:00   47:03 34  75/2170 F  42/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  528  1029 Jennifer           Boydston                    49:42  8:00   49:36 33  76/2170 F  43/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  529   107 Bob                Sullivan                    49:42  8:00   48:31 45 453/2665 M  91/568  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  530   197 John               Egelhofer                   49:47  8:01   49:41 57 454/2665 M  23/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  531  2848 Dave               Murphy                      49:48  8:01   49:27 55 455/2665 M  48/352  M5059  PITTSFIELD         MA 
  532  2498 Andrew             Tenczaar                    49:48  8:01   45:58 34 456/2665 M 205/1180 MOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
  533  2007 Becky              Paciorek                    49:48  8:01   49:40 36  77/2170 F  44/1253 FOPEN  S DEERFIELD        MA 
  534  2861 Manuel             Luna                        49:48  8:01   49:40 37 457/2665 M 206/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
  535  1487 Nicholas           Quesnel                     49:48  8:01   49:23 20 458/2665 M 207/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
  536  3450 Kerry              Page                        49:49  8:01   49:26 34  78/2170 F  45/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  537  2646 Yaz                Soffan                      49:49  8:01   49:48 33 459/2665 M 208/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  538  4986 Nate               B                           49:50  8:02   47:31 34 460/2665 M 209/1180 MOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
  539  3443 Nathan             Larkin                      49:50  8:02   48:58 25 461/2665 M 210/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFFIELD       MA 
  540  4389 James              Mulvey                      49:51  8:02   49:37 47 462/2665 M  92/568  M4049  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
  541   824 Mark               Beaulieu                    49:51  8:02   49:31 47 463/2665 M  93/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
  542  3116 Kristen            Elechko                     49:51  8:02   48:53 34  79/2170 F  46/1253 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
  543   256 John               Bulawa                      49:51  8:02   47:08 22 464/2665 M 211/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  544  2873 Davith             Ou                          49:52  8:02   49:29 29 465/2665 M 212/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  545  1882 Jonathan           Burr                        49:54  8:02   49:14 31 466/2665 M 213/1180 MOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
  546  2090 Tom                Dwyer                       49:54  8:02   49:50 52 467/2665 M  49/352  M5059  HAMPDEN            MA 
  547  3718 Scott              Martin                      49:55  8:02   49:43 42 468/2665 M  24/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  548  3314 Jim                Daigle                      49:55  8:02   48:11 40 469/2665 M  94/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  549  2457 Ryan               Dalessio                    49:57  8:03   49:29 25 470/2665 M 214/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  550   192 Daniel             Sullivan                    49:57  8:03   49:46 25 471/2665 M  35/227  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  551  1200 Michael            Robie                       49:58  8:03   48:12 48 472/2665 M  95/568  M4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
  552  2748 Michael            Duprey                      49:58  8:03   49:56 43 473/2665 M  96/568  M4049  ELLINGTON          CT 
  553  1661 Mary Beth          Woods                       49:58  8:03   49:36 35  80/2170 F  47/1253 FOPEN  STAMFORD           CT 
  554  1127 Matthew            Killiam                     49:58  8:03   49:50 29 474/2665 M 215/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
  555  5008 Lisa               Morrison                    49:58  8:03   47:30 34  81/2170 F  48/1253 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
  556  1571 Eddie              Burnham                     49:58  8:03   49:03 21 475/2665 M 216/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  557  3885 Sheila             Niedeck                     49:59  8:03   48:40 48  82/2170 F  19/391  F4049  LENOX              MA 
  558  2944 Joni               Fredette                    49:59  8:03   49:22 25  83/2170 F   3/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  559  2158 John               McMahon                     49:59  8:03   49:38 34 476/2665 M 217/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  560  5258 Thomas             O'Connor                    49:59  8:03   49:55 45 477/2665 M  97/568  M4049  SOUTHAMPOTN        MA 
  561  1013 David              Pare                        50:00  8:03   49:57 43 478/2665 M  98/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  562  3316 David              Hall                        50:00  8:03   49:32 47 479/2665 M  99/568  M4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
  563  1132 Bill               Thibault                    50:00  8:03   49:53 52 480/2665 M  50/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
  564   759 William            Burke                       50:03  8:04   49:20 49 481/2665 M  36/227  M-IA   E LONGMEADOW       MA 
  565   738 Sydney             Skaza                       50:03  8:04   49:44 45 482/2665 M 100/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
  566  2163 Elizabeth          Corridan                    50:04  8:04   48:07 26  84/2170 F  49/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  567  2331 Brian              Ward                        50:04  8:04   49:53 26 483/2665 M 218/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  568  4019 Jim                Ingegneri Sr.               50:05  8:04   49:38 60 484/2665 M  10/97   M6099  DOVER PLAINS       NY 
  569  1959 Joseph             Bass                        50:05  8:04   49:19 55 485/2665 M  51/352  M5059  AMHERST            MA 
  570  1627 Aaron              Ferguson                    50:05  8:04   50:00 29 486/2665 M 219/1180 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  571  1766 Bernie             Drapeau                     50:06  8:04   48:58 43 487/2665 M 101/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
  572  4918 Jordan             Sweet                       50:06  8:04   48:56 22 488/2665 M 220/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
  573   665 Neal               Cavanaugh                   50:07  8:04   48:56 21 489/2665 M  37/227  M-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  574  4383 Ree                Migliozzi                   50:07  8:04   48:36 37  85/2170 F  50/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  575  1527 William            Birks                       50:07  8:04   49:49 41 490/2665 M 102/568  M4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
  576  1077 Cheryl             Kuczynski                   50:08  8:04   48:10 26  86/2170 F  51/1253 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
  577   697 Jeffrey            Nelson                      50:08  8:05   49:28 47 491/2665 M 103/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  578  3440 Michael            Salvon                      50:08  8:05   48:21 45 492/2665 M 104/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  579  4188 Matthew            Morin                       50:09  8:05   48:45 33 493/2665 M 221/1180 MOPEN  ATTLEBORO          MA 
  580  2031 Kate               Bennett                     50:09  8:05   47:25 26  87/2170 F  52/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
  581  3194 Celso              Melendez-Vazquez            50:09  8:05   45:09 17 494/2665 M  47/115  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  582  3195 Henry              Alston                      50:09  8:05   45:10 17 495/2665 M  48/115  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  583  4846 Adam               Modzelewski                 50:09  8:05   47:03 39 496/2665 M 222/1180 MOPEN  JAMESBURG          NJ 
  584  4442 Ross               Domingos                    50:11  8:05   50:03 26 497/2665 M 223/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  585  4959 Mike               Schauer                     50:11  8:05   47:49 16 498/2665 M  49/115  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  586  3828 Frank              Lukasik                     50:12  8:05   49:38 34 499/2665 M 224/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  587   931 Kevin              Gauthier                    50:13  8:05   49:30 37 500/2665 M 225/1180 MOPEN  BURLINGTON         CT 
  588  4710 Chris              Dufresne                    50:13  8:05   46:12 31 501/2665 M 226/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
  589   908 Michael            Roccanti                    50:14  8:05   50:07 54 502/2665 M  52/352  M5059  SUFFIELD           CT 
  590  5252 Michael            Dipon                       50:14  8:06   47:43 16 503/2665 M 227/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  591  1718 Amy                Fenollosa                   50:14  8:06   48:49 39  88/2170 F  53/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  592  3025 Vincent            Farina                      50:18  8:06   47:42 14 504/2665 M 228/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
  593  3984 Kevin              Deren                       50:19  8:06   46:31 31 505/2665 M 229/1180 MOPEN  QUINCY             MA 
  594  1900 Peter              Smith                       50:20  8:06   50:02 51 506/2665 M  53/352  M5059  MILFORD            CT 
  595    93 Denis              McCarthy                    50:20  8:06   49:21 41 507/2665 M 105/568  M4049  DORCHESTER         MA 
  596  2290 Shawn              Romance                     50:22  8:07   48:23 27 508/2665 M 230/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  597  1567 Tricia             Porter                      50:22  8:07   50:16 40  89/2170 F  20/391  F4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
  598  2761 Linda              Leao                        50:23  8:07   50:13 30  90/2170 F  54/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  599   892 Karl               Ozga                        50:24  8:07   50:06 65 509/2665 M  11/97   M6099  CHICOPEE           MA 
  600  2715 Mark               Wendolowski                 50:24  8:07   50:17 35 510/2665 M 231/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  601  2288 Scott              Puzzo                       50:27  8:08   50:15 34 511/2665 M 232/1180 MOPEN  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT 
  602  3562 Erin               Greene                      50:27  8:08   50:15 25  91/2170 F  55/1253 FOPEN  BURLINGTON         VT 
  603  2841 Kevin              Whalen                      50:28  8:08   50:17 46 512/2665 M 106/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
  604  1850 Glenn              Yarnell Jr                  50:28  8:08   50:17 39 513/2665 M 233/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  605  2394 Ben                Fish                        50:29  8:08   50:11 51 514/2665 M  54/352  M5059  AGAWAM             MA 
  606  1528 Gerry              Kane                        50:30  8:08   50:24 58 515/2665 M  55/352  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  607  1299 Dan                Slattery                    50:31  8:08   50:27 34 516/2665 M 234/1180 MOPEN  WARE               MA 
  608  4020 Brent              Dillard                     50:31  8:08   50:24 34 517/2665 M 235/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  609  2884 Todd               Wilson                      50:32  8:08   50:16 44 518/2665 M 107/568  M4049  IPSWICH            MA 
  610  3420 Michael            Barrett                     50:32  8:08   50:11 45 519/2665 M 108/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  611  2563 David              Wilson                      50:32  8:08   50:08 32 520/2665 M 236/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  612  1395 William            Makowicz                    50:32  8:08   48:56 22 521/2665 M 237/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  613   902 Michael            Sheil                       50:33  8:08   50:07 44 522/2665 M 109/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
  614   461 Jason              Lamothe                     50:34  8:09   49:27 33 523/2665 M 238/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  615  1676 Brian              Cannon                      50:35  8:09   50:21 38 524/2665 M 239/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  616  1654 Bob                Authier                     50:35  8:09   48:36 41 525/2665 M 110/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
  617  3710 Nicholas           Gingras                     50:35  8:09   49:27 21 526/2665 M 240/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  618  4557 Brian              McCray                      50:36  8:09   50:02 42 527/2665 M 111/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  619   846 Richard            Kim                         50:37  8:09   48:44 25 528/2665 M 241/1180 MOPEN  STOUGHTON          MA 
  620   202 Corey              Koske                       50:38  8:09   50:30 28 529/2665 M 242/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  621  4923 Joshua             Fasoli                      50:39  8:09   49:52 14 530/2665 M  50/115  M-HS   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
  622  1418 Kimberly           Kenneson-Morrissette        50:39  8:10   50:19 32  92/2170 F  56/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  623  3101 Mike               Morrow                      50:40  8:10   50:17 36 531/2665 M 243/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  624  2360 Dave               Piacentini                  50:40  8:10   50:25 37 532/2665 M 244/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  625  2061 Robert             Bissell                     50:41  8:10   48:51 60 533/2665 M  12/97   M6099  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  626  5179 Patrick            Shaughnessy                 50:41  8:10   50:05 31 534/2665 M 245/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  627  1740 Stephen            Jablonski                   50:42  8:10   45:31 54 535/2665 M  38/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  628   288 Michael            Quinlan                     50:42  8:10   49:29 38 536/2665 M 246/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  629  4473 George             Gorton                      50:45  8:11   50:19 46 537/2665 M 112/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  630  1859 Jonathan           Pike                        50:46  8:11   50:09 29 538/2665 M 247/1180 MOPEN  CANTON             MA 
  631   301 Todd               McDermott                   50:47  8:11   50:12 39 539/2665 M 248/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  632   731 John               Pavelcsyk                   50:48  8:11   50:15 56 540/2665 M  56/352  M5059  AGAWAM             MA 
  633   156 Jim                Nadeau                      50:49  8:11   50:38 48 541/2665 M  25/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  634   507 Ashleigh           Viens                       50:49  8:11   50:40 26  93/2170 F  57/1253 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
  635  4380 Tom                Guzowski                    50:50  8:11   49:19 36 542/2665 M 249/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  636  1287 David              Micka                       50:50  8:11   49:49 53 543/2665 M  57/352  M5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  637  4668 Paul               Cunningham                  50:50  8:11   48:24 49 544/2665 M  39/227  M-IA   ENFIELD            CT 
  638  2057 Brian              Gendreau                    50:51  8:11   49:34 34 545/2665 M 250/1180 MOPEN  MOODUS             CT 
  639  3829 John               Larareo                     50:52  8:12   50:44 60 546/2665 M  13/97   M6099  FLORENCE           MA 
  640   164 Traver             Gumaer                      50:52  8:12   50:49 35 547/2665 M 251/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  641  1656 Zachary            Greaney                     50:52  8:12   50:36 15 548/2665 M  51/115  M-HS   S HADLEY           MA 
  642  4872 Christopher        Kusek                       50:53  8:12   50:27 31 549/2665 M 252/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  643  2441 Mike               Riffenburg                  50:55  8:12   49:22 17 550/2665 M  52/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
  644  2159 Lori               McMahon                     50:55  8:12   50:36 35  94/2170 F  58/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  645  3986 Jessica            McQuaid                     50:56  8:12   50:06 35  95/2170 F  59/1253 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
  646   589 Ed                 Santos                      50:56  8:12   50:32 39 551/2665 M 253/1180 MOPEN  INDIAN ORCHARD     MA 
  647  4500 Andrew             Crispin                     50:57  8:12   48:31 23 552/2665 M  40/227  M-IA   SOMERVILLE         MA 
  648  4501 Natalie            Stone                       50:57  8:12   48:32 23  96/2170 F  60/1253 FOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  649  3536 Michael            Funk                        50:58  8:13   50:27 38 553/2665 M  26/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  650  2896 Stephen            Delnickas                   50:59  8:13   49:35 49 554/2665 M 113/568  M4049  RUSSELL            MA 
  651  2879 Jeffrey            Knecht                      51:00  8:13   50:29 47 555/2665 M 114/568  M4049  BROOKLINE          NH 
  652   406 Eric               Fisher                      51:03  8:13   49:07 26 556/2665 M 254/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
  653  2316 Christopher        Aguillard                   51:03  8:13   50:34 31 557/2665 M 255/1180 MOPEN  HOUSTON            TX 
  654  3414 Steve              Giebutowski                 51:03  8:13   50:38 39 558/2665 M 256/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
  655   771 Derek              Bellucci                    51:04  8:13   50:14 19 559/2665 M 257/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  656  4917 Eric               Waxman                      51:04  8:14   49:54 22 560/2665 M 258/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
  657  2802 Michael            Dugre                       51:05  8:14   49:54 54 561/2665 M  58/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
  658  3821 Mark               Dizek                       51:05  8:14   50:55 46 562/2665 M 115/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
  659   339 Ben                Lindberg                    51:06  8:14   48:59 26 563/2665 M  41/227  M-IA   PORTSMOUTH         NH 
  660  3669 Martin             Payne                       51:07  8:14   47:58 19 564/2665 M 259/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  661  1566 Jim                Porter                      51:07  8:14   51:01 41 565/2665 M 116/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
  662  3080 Greg               Connors                     51:08  8:14   50:25 34 566/2665 M 260/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  663  4135 Steve              MacLean                     51:09  8:14   50:34 41 567/2665 M 117/568  M4049  CLINTON            MA 
  664  1133 Michael            Powell                      51:09  8:14   50:41 30 568/2665 M  27/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  665  1581 James              Pratt                       51:09  8:14   48:55 15 569/2665 M  53/115  M-HS   SOUTHWICK          MA 
  666  2785 Richard            Pinkman                     51:09  8:14   49:53 23 570/2665 M 261/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  667   831 Alison             Bartlett-O'donald           51:11  8:15   50:50 38  97/2170 F   4/197  F-IA   S HADLEY           MA 
  668  3053 John               Camus                       51:11  8:15   49:54 51 571/2665 M  59/352  M5059  ALLEGANY           NY 
  669  4200 Stacey             Varney                      51:13  8:15   51:05 40  98/2170 F  21/391  F4049  FISKDALE           MA 
  670  4298 Tammy              Lunn                        51:13  8:15   50:13 35  99/2170 F  61/1253 FOPEN  GILBERTVILLE       MA 
  671  1052 Devra              Kingman                     51:13  8:15   51:05 42 100/2170 F  22/391  F4049  STURBRIDGE         MA 
  672  2875 Casey              Imelio                      51:13  8:15   50:38 13 101/2170 F   8/82   F-HS   GRANBY             MA 
  673  3013 Mark               Pijar                       51:13  8:15   50:58 40 572/2665 M 118/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
  674  5119 Rebecca            Katz                        51:14  8:15   48:53 23 102/2170 F  62/1253 FOPEN  BURLINGTON         VT 
  675   577 Mark               Gedraitis                   51:14  8:15   48:43 35 573/2665 M 262/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  676   570 Brendan            Sullivan                    51:15  8:15   50:07 35 574/2665 M 263/1180 MOPEN  HANOVER            MA 
  677  1243 Matt               Antil                       51:15  8:15   51:06 11 575/2665 M  28/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  678  2205 Jason              Remillard                   51:16  8:15   49:35 31 576/2665 M 264/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  679  2324 Sonya              Roeloffzen                  51:16  8:16   51:06 39 103/2170 F  63/1253 FOPEN  MALDEN             MA 
  680  1843 Tom                Ripke                       51:17  8:16   51:03 46 577/2665 M 119/568  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  681  1001 Byron              Simmons                     51:18  8:16   47:53 30 578/2665 M 265/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  682  2577 Margaret           Pothier                     51:18  8:16   49:11 42 104/2170 F  23/391  F4049  DURHAM             NH 
  683  1082 Jack               Baldwin                     51:19  8:16   51:00 15 579/2665 M 266/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
  684  4892 Jaytoe             Tgh                         51:19  8:16   51:11 16 580/2665 M  54/115  M-HS   INDIAN ORCHARD     MA 
  685   981 Ethan              Resnick                     51:20  8:16   49:41 22 581/2665 M 267/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  686   876 Tim                Collins                     51:20  8:16   51:13 26 582/2665 M  42/227  M-IA   LENOX              MA 
  687  2506 Michael            Johnson                     51:21  8:16   48:46 30 583/2665 M 268/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
  688  3469 Shane              Mortimer                    51:21  8:16   50:18 38 584/2665 M  43/227  M-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
  689  2558 Peter              McCarron                    51:21  8:16   50:01 57 585/2665 M  44/227  M-IA   LUNENBURG          MA 
  690  2124 Jason              Pisano                      51:21  8:16   50:19 28 586/2665 M 269/1180 MOPEN  SAN FRANCISCO      CA 
  691  3619 Brian              Shea                        51:23  8:17   51:13 51 587/2665 M  45/227  M-IA   NISKAYUNA          NY 
  692  1429 Amy                Ryan                        51:23  8:17   50:49 44 105/2170 F  24/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  693  4369 Adam               Logan                       51:23  8:17   50:24 30 588/2665 M 270/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  694   495 Matthew            Forman                      51:23  8:17   50:24 33 589/2665 M 271/1180 MOPEN  ARLINGTON          VA 
  695  2415 Jeffrey            Bernard                     51:25  8:17   50:43 30 590/2665 M 272/1180 MOPEN  QUINCY             MA 
  696  4632 Carl               Danoff                      51:26  8:17   50:51 17 591/2665 M  55/115  M-HS   GRANBY             MA 
  697  1285 Craig              McCarl                      51:27  8:17   49:44 46 592/2665 M  46/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  698  1104 Carolynn           Ianello                     51:27  8:17   47:15 22 106/2170 F   5/197  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  699   460 Vanessa            Diana                       51:27  8:17   50:06 39 107/2170 F  64/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  700  4266 Rebecca            Budd                        51:28  8:17   51:23 29 108/2170 F  65/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  701  2354 Daniel             Fox                         51:28  8:17   48:11 23 593/2665 M 273/1180 MOPEN  TOLLAND            CT 
  702  1248 Jennifer           Baima                       51:30  8:18   50:10 34 109/2170 F  66/1253 FOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  703  3654 Nora               Perreault                   51:30  8:18   50:11 25 110/2170 F  67/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHBURY          CT 
  704  3652 Joe                Perreault                   51:30  8:18   50:10 27 594/2665 M 274/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHBURY          CT 
  705   147 Kathleen           Mason                       51:31  8:18   48:58 32 111/2170 F  68/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
  706  3208 Brian              Mahoney                     51:32  8:18   50:39 37 595/2665 M 275/1180 MOPEN  NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH MA 
  707  4296 Theodore           Burrell                     51:32  8:18   51:06 41 596/2665 M  47/227  M-IA   GREENFIELD         MA 
  708  4400 Peter              Laramee                     51:32  8:18   49:02 52 597/2665 M  60/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  709  5162 George             Thomas                      51:33  8:18   48:14 28 598/2665 M 276/1180 MOPEN  CANTON             MA 
  710  2698 Mary-Alice         Abbott                      51:33  8:18   50:59 39 112/2170 F  69/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  711  3156 Donald             Vadnais                     51:34  8:18   51:28 49 599/2665 M 120/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
  712  4800 Anthony            Uccello                     51:34  8:18   49:35 25 600/2665 M 277/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
  713  5030 Albert             Dennis                      51:36  8:19   51:30 29 601/2665 M 278/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  714  1724 Catherine          Iannello                    51:36  8:19   50:58 29 113/2170 F  70/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  715  2155 Michele            Andrews                     51:37  8:19   51:01 41 114/2170 F  25/391  F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
  716  3260 Gary               Hreschuk                    51:38  8:19   49:26 36 602/2665 M 279/1180 MOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
  717   987 Ron                Berger                      51:38  8:19   50:55 57 603/2665 M  61/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  718  2381 Marcus             Knodler                     51:39  8:19   50:43 14 604/2665 M  56/115  M-HS   GUILDERLAND        NY 
  719  4661 Kyle               Robert                      51:39  8:19   51:31 22 605/2665 M 280/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  720  4553 Debbie             Girouard                    51:39  8:19   51:20 46 115/2170 F  26/391  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
  721  2430 Audrey             Boraski                     51:40  8:19   51:23 14 116/2170 F  71/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
  722  3390 Doreen             Larson                      51:41  8:19   50:29 52 117/2170 F   3/144  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  723  1212 Christine          Placanico                   51:41  8:20   49:57 19 118/2170 F  72/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  724   655 Darren             Bishop                      51:41  8:20   46:47 27 606/2665 M 281/1180 MOPEN  SUNDERLAND         MA 
  725  2490 John               Butler                      51:41  8:20   50:39 46 607/2665 M 121/568  M4049  NORTH READING      MA 
  726  3815 Courtney           Gabinetti                   51:42  8:20   50:45 14 119/2170 F  73/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            NH 
  727  2952 Rebecca            Mayer                       51:42  8:20   47:26 24 120/2170 F  74/1253 FOPEN  WATERTOWN          MA 
  728  1816 Jamie              Buchanan                    51:43  8:20   51:31 36 608/2665 M 282/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  729  3463 David              Aronson                     51:43  8:20   51:27 54 609/2665 M  62/352  M5059  MONSON             MA 
  730  3519 Amy                Paquette                    51:43  8:20   51:38 32 121/2170 F  75/1253 FOPEN  WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
  731  3305 Cristin            Wojtas                      51:43  8:20   48:15 32 122/2170 F  76/1253 FOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
  732  4163 Ryan               Pease                       51:44  8:20   51:27 30 610/2665 M 283/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
  733  2662 Jennie             Romano                      51:45  8:20   51:35 36 123/2170 F  77/1253 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
  734  2140 Matt               Bourque                     51:45  8:20   49:47 26 611/2665 M 284/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
  735    65 Joe                Maurer                      51:46  8:20   50:59 27 612/2665 M 285/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  736   522 Joseph             Zakrzewski                  51:46  8:20   50:37 30 613/2665 M 286/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  737  2970 Emily              Tremaine                    51:47  8:20   47:31 24 124/2170 F  78/1253 FOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  738   978 Mark               Follett                     51:47  8:20   50:53 31 614/2665 M 287/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  739  2631 Linda              Fijol                       51:49  8:21   51:42 36 125/2170 F  79/1253 FOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
  740  2762 Stephanie          Poole                       51:49  8:21   47:24 28 126/2170 F  80/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  741   720 Jason              Cournoyer                   51:50  8:21   51:47 23 615/2665 M 288/1180 MOPEN  BOYNTON BEACH      FL 
  742  1181 Terry              Shaughnessy                 51:50  8:21   51:44 51 127/2170 F   4/144  F5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
  743  2941 Mary               Sheehan                     51:50  8:21   50:33 49 128/2170 F  27/391  F4049  LENOX              MA 
  744  4635 Sam                Lewbel                      51:50  8:21   50:32 60 616/2665 M  14/97   M6099  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT 
  745  1826 Gary               Tereso                      51:50  8:21   51:48 35 617/2665 M 289/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  746  3583 Nathan             Sullivan                    51:51  8:21   47:33 30 618/2665 M 290/1180 MOPEN  HATFIELD           MA 
  747  2969 Ryan               Small                       51:51  8:21   47:35 26 619/2665 M 291/1180 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  748  2456 Christopher        Kouniotis                   51:51  8:21   51:22 46 620/2665 M 122/568  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
  749  5133 Michael            Duff                        51:51  8:21   50:52 34 621/2665 M 292/1180 MOPEN  STAFFORD           CT 
  750   861 Jackie             Evans                       51:52  8:21   51:49 24 129/2170 F  81/1253 FOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
  751  4773 Julie              Kadamus                     51:52  8:21   51:50 37 130/2170 F  82/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  752  3181 Adam               Provost                     51:53  8:21   51:14 30 622/2665 M 293/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
  753  3996 Michelle           Duffelmeyer                 51:53  8:21   51:26 41 131/2170 F  28/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  754  3177 Laraine            Robison                     51:53  8:21   50:54 36 132/2170 F  83/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  755  1182 Dennis             Shaughnessy                 51:56  8:22   51:50 46 623/2665 M 123/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
  756  1888 Maria              Varhue                      51:57  8:22   51:03 42 133/2170 F  29/391  F4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
  757    74 Gordon             Quinn                       51:57  8:22   51:23 48 624/2665 M  48/227  M-IA   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  758   474 Lindsey            Wolfe                       51:57  8:22   49:30 24 134/2170 F  84/1253 FOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  759   393 Sarah              Vedovelli                   51:58  8:22   50:59 37 135/2170 F  85/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  760  2684 Matt               Malone                      51:58  8:22   51:45 16 625/2665 M 294/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
  761   635 Sean               McFadden                    51:58  8:22   51:34 31 626/2665 M  49/227  M-IA   SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
  762  2523 Paul               Livingstone                 51:58  8:22   48:10 36 627/2665 M 295/1180 MOPEN  JERSEY CITY        NJ 
  763  1480 Christian          Donovan                     51:59  8:22   51:29 32 628/2665 M 296/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  764  1116 Bill               Russo-Appel                 51:59  8:22   51:37 44 629/2665 M 124/568  M4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
  765  2125 Andrew             Sullivan                    52:00  8:22   50:54 44 630/2665 M  50/227  M-IA   GAYLORD            MI 
  766  3926 Greg               Dobek                       52:00  8:22   51:06 43 631/2665 M 125/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  767  1999 Mark               Baran                       52:00  8:22   51:27 40 632/2665 M 126/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
  768  2008 John               Somers                      52:01  8:23   51:57 58 633/2665 M  63/352  M5059  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
  769  4626 Laura              Obrien                      52:01  8:23   51:43 33 136/2170 F   4/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  770  1374 Cheri              Wojcik                      52:02  8:23   51:37 36 137/2170 F  86/1253 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
  771   815 Rick               Dabate                      52:02  8:23   51:14 33 634/2665 M 297/1180 MOPEN  ELLINGTON          CT 
  772  1942 William            Horgan                      52:02  8:23   51:02 32 635/2665 M 298/1180 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
  773  4452 Kerry              Strayer                     52:02  8:23   50:30 50 636/2665 M  64/352  M5059  AMHERST            MA 
  774  2033 John               Tomulonis                   52:03  8:23   49:27 40 637/2665 M 127/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  775  3570 Michael            Huang                       52:04  8:23   47:53 23 638/2665 M 299/1180 MOPEN  CRANSTON           RI 
  776  1671 Scott              Caruso                      52:04  8:23   51:50 27 639/2665 M 300/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  777  3426 Meghan             Lanzoni                     52:06  8:23   51:20 22 138/2170 F  87/1253 FOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
  778    62 Meg                McMahon                     52:06  8:23   50:00 40 139/2170 F  30/391  F4049  NEW YORK           NY 
  779   433 Joe                Daly                        52:06  8:23   51:33 41 640/2665 M 128/568  M4049  NORWELL            MA 
  780  3820 Kelly              Reardon                     52:07  8:24   51:42 13 140/2170 F   5/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  781  3840 Chris              Rochon                      52:08  8:24   49:13 26 641/2665 M 301/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  782  3151 Michael            Ryan                        52:09  8:24   51:41 25 642/2665 M 302/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
  783  4357 Gregory            Santos                      52:09  8:24   50:19 16 643/2665 M  57/115  M-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
  784  4273 Rich               Holcomb                     52:10  8:24   52:02 39 644/2665 M 303/1180 MOPEN  WALES              MA 
  785  3639 Justin             Dion                        52:10  8:24   51:55 17 645/2665 M 304/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  786  2784 Daniel             Muldoon                     52:10  8:24   51:28 50 646/2665 M  65/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  787  3433 Bob                Corridan                    52:11  8:24   51:53 43 647/2665 M  51/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
  788  3363 Joe                Strzempko                   52:11  8:24   49:36 19 648/2665 M 305/1180 MOPEN  WESFIELD           MA 
  789   713 David              Farnsworth                  52:11  8:24   48:52 49 649/2665 M 129/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
  790  1605 Jodi               Polep                       52:12  8:24   51:37 35 141/2170 F  88/1253 FOPEN  MELROSE            MA 
  791  4507 Josh               Silver                      52:12  8:25   51:12 30 650/2665 M 306/1180 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
  792   431 David              Malloy                      52:14  8:25   51:35 41 651/2665 M  52/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  793  3278 Kerry Ann          Benoit                      52:16  8:25   51:29 28 142/2170 F   6/197  F-IA   BRISTOL            CT 
  794  2482 Catherine          Deady                       52:16  8:25   52:06 52 143/2170 F   5/144  F5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  795  2954 Collin             Sullivan                    52:16  8:25   50:33 24 652/2665 M 307/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
  796  2225 Winston            Nunes                       52:17  8:25   52:11 61 653/2665 M  15/97   M6099  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  797  5029 Lorrie             Woodcock                    52:17  8:25   52:07 46 144/2170 F  31/391  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  798  5238 Richard            Parker                      52:18  8:25   51:50 58 654/2665 M  66/352  M5059  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
  799  1691 Peter A            Slepchuk                    52:18  8:25   51:00 23 655/2665 M  29/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  800  2138 Kevin              Manley                      52:19  8:26   51:00 36 656/2665 M 308/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  801  5129 Maria              Pelcher                     52:19  8:26   51:31 41 145/2170 F  32/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  802   736 Kathy              McCarthy                    52:19  8:26   51:05 51 146/2170 F   6/144  F5059  AGAWAM             MA 
  803  4214 Colin              Murray                      52:19  8:26   51:34 25 657/2665 M 309/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  804  3272 Sarah              Dingee                      52:20  8:26   52:02 16 147/2170 F   9/82   F-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
  805  3741 Craig              Pudlo                       52:21  8:26   52:19 38 658/2665 M 310/1180 MOPEN  DALTON             MA 
  806  1185 Diana              Sobieraj                    52:21  8:26   51:41 27 148/2170 F  89/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  807   898 James              Rodrigue                    52:22  8:26   52:22 53 659/2665 M  67/352  M5059  AMHERST            MA 
  808  1391 Sarah              Mercier                     52:23  8:26   51:47 27 149/2170 F  90/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
  809  4503 Mike               O'Neill                     52:24  8:26   51:48 38 660/2665 M  53/227  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
  810  4653 Sean               Conran                      52:24  8:26   52:00 36 661/2665 M 311/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  811  5231 Fernando           Gonzalez                    52:24  8:26   52:15 48 662/2665 M 130/568  M4049  WSTFIELD           MA 
  812  2199 Edward             Parker                      52:25  8:27   50:46 41 663/2665 M 131/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
  813  2131 James D            Sullivan                    52:25  8:27   51:25 37 664/2665 M  54/227  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
  814   172 Clark              Darren                      52:26  8:27   51:21 36 665/2665 M  30/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  815  2836 Douglas            Stefancik                   52:26  8:27   51:50 39 666/2665 M 312/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  816  4361 Paul               Turner                      52:27  8:27   49:01 60 667/2665 M  16/97   M6099  DELMAR             NY 
  817  3731 Carrie             Stone                       52:27  8:27   48:20 33 150/2170 F  91/1253 FOPEN  SHUTESBURY         MA 
  818  1435 Conor              Sweeney                     52:27  8:27   50:33 26 668/2665 M 313/1180 MOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
  819  2644 John F             Boyle                       52:27  8:27   52:01 57 669/2665 M  68/352  M5059  ENFIELD            CT 
  820  5208 Anna               Lacina                      52:27  8:27   48:34 34 151/2170 F  92/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLYN           NY 
  821  2908 Liam               Bane                        52:28  8:27   51:49 40 670/2665 M  55/227  M-IA   HEBRON             CT 
  822  4612 Ben                Taylor                      52:28  8:27   50:14 33 671/2665 M 314/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  823  4712 Thomas             Ashe                        52:28  8:27   49:23 35 672/2665 M 315/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
  824  2689 Justin             McCarthy                    52:29  8:27   50:21 28 673/2665 M 316/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  825  1610 Jarrett            Murphy                      52:29  8:27   49:21 34 674/2665 M 317/1180 MOPEN  BRONX              NY 
  826  1393 John               Makowicz                    52:29  8:27   51:12 24 675/2665 M 318/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  827  2386 Jonathan           Gosnell                     52:29  8:27   51:23 44 676/2665 M 132/568  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
  828  2978 Megen              Talbot                      52:30  8:27   52:16 34 152/2170 F  93/1253 FOPEN  HARDWICK           MA 
  829  2844 Rick               Smith                       52:30  8:27   52:07 53 677/2665 M  69/352  M5059  PITTSFIELD         MA 
  830  2162 Andrew             Fay                         52:31  8:28   52:00 44 678/2665 M 133/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  831  2655 Christopher        Lozinski                    52:31  8:28   49:43 39 679/2665 M 319/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  832   779 Miguel             Ribeiro                     52:31  8:28   51:59 35 680/2665 M 320/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  833  2230 Angela             Moynihan                    52:32  8:28   50:34 26 153/2170 F  94/1253 FOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  834  2374 Daniel             Finnegan                    52:32  8:28   52:18 45 681/2665 M 134/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  835  3339 Nick               Delisle                     52:33  8:28   51:12 28 682/2665 M 321/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  836  2718 Patti              Fahle                       52:33  8:28   52:11 42 154/2170 F  33/391  F4049  SUFFIELD           CT 
  837  1496 William            Grassetti                   52:33  8:28   51:43 33 683/2665 M 322/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  838  4598 Martin             Cunningham                  52:33  8:28   50:19 44 684/2665 M  56/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  839  3147 Jeffrey            Dicarlo                     52:34  8:28   49:32 56 685/2665 M  70/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
  840  1844 Michael            Turgeon                     52:34  8:28   52:04 40 686/2665 M 135/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
  841  4306 Christopher        Wieczorek                   52:35  8:28   51:56 37 687/2665 M 323/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  842   330 Geoffrey           Gosselin                    52:35  8:28   50:36 14 688/2665 M  58/115  M-HS   METHUEN            MA 
  843  3712 Colleen            Cummings                    52:35  8:28   49:50 43 155/2170 F   7/197  F-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
  844  1851 Xavier             Pease                       52:36  8:28   51:22 17 689/2665 M  59/115  M-HS   WORTHINGTON        MA 
  845   120 Katelyn            Gilhooly                    52:36  8:28   52:19 15 156/2170 F   8/197  F-IA   W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
  846  2133 Kyle               Thibeault                   52:36  8:28   50:43 24 690/2665 M 324/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  847  1670 Andrew             Lamothe                     52:38  8:29   52:36 26 691/2665 M 325/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  848  3701 Brian              Morrissey Jr.               52:38  8:29   52:31 29 692/2665 M  57/227  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
  849  2329 Jayme              Dorr                        52:38  8:29   48:55 29 693/2665 M 326/1180 MOPEN  EAST HARTFORD      CT 
  850  1275 Suzanne            Martino                     52:38  8:29   52:20 38 157/2170 F  95/1253 FOPEN  S DEERFIELD        MA 
  851  4463 Derek              Wattu                       52:38  8:29   52:00 39 694/2665 M 327/1180 MOPEN  WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
  852  2775 Ian                Sullivan                    52:40  8:29   52:28 21 695/2665 M 328/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  853  3038 Mickey             Sears                       52:40  8:29   52:26 13 696/2665 M  58/227  M-IA   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
  854  2859 John               Cirelli                     52:40  8:29   52:21 50 697/2665 M  71/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  855   639 Mark               Bittinger                   52:42  8:29   51:08 39 698/2665 M 329/1180 MOPEN  WEST ROXBUYRY      MA 
  856   638 Kristin            Bittinger                   52:42  8:29   51:08 33 158/2170 F  96/1253 FOPEN  WEST ROXBUYRY      MA 
  857   794 Bart               Moylan                      52:43  8:29   51:54 34 699/2665 M 330/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
  858  4272 * Need             Information *               52:43  8:29   50:41                               ??                    
  859  3881 Alex               Kerkhoff                    52:43  8:29   52:26 16 700/2665 M  60/115  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  860  4118 Thomas             Higgins                     52:43  8:30   50:26 33 701/2665 M 331/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  861  3708 Michael            Fitzgerald                  52:44  8:30   51:56 58 702/2665 M  72/352  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  862  4385 Andrew             Thomas                      52:45  8:30   51:47 33 703/2665 M 332/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  863  2695 Nora               Ellerbrook                  52:46  8:30   51:42 26 159/2170 F  97/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  864  2375 Matthew            Mainville                   52:46  8:30   51:21 41 704/2665 M 136/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
  865  2112 Krzysztof          Wanat                       52:47  8:30   52:33 26 705/2665 M 333/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  866  3176 Melissa            King                        52:47  8:30   52:34 20 160/2170 F  98/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  867  3909 Ashley             Monahan                     52:48  8:30   51:06 14 161/2170 F  99/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  868   774 William            Cloutier                    52:48  8:30   52:17 40 706/2665 M 137/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
  869  3322 William            Clarke                      52:49  8:30   49:42 47 707/2665 M 138/568  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
  870   863 Billy              Russell                     52:49  8:30   51:50 64 708/2665 M  17/97   M6099  AMHERST            MA 
  871  4541 Sarah              Sypek                       52:50  8:31   49:11 16 162/2170 F  10/82   F-HS   WESTHAMPTON        MA 
  872  2221 David              Williams                    52:51  8:31   51:45 49 709/2665 M 139/568  M4049  SOMERS             CT 
  873  4439 Bill               Lapsley                     52:51  8:31   52:14 53 710/2665 M  73/352  M5059  PLYMOUTH           MA 
  874  4379 Pete               Campbell                    52:51  8:31   49:21 46 711/2665 M 140/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  875  3052 Mark               Kielbasa                    52:52  8:31   52:36 55 712/2665 M  74/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
  876  3397 Rafael             Zapata                      52:52  8:31   52:20 39 713/2665 M 334/1180 MOPEN  PHILADELPHIA       PA 
  877   237 Marc               Champigny                   52:52  8:31   51:52 36 714/2665 M 335/1180 MOPEN  CASTLETON          NY 
  878  4362 John               Stelmokas                   52:52  8:31   50:15 39 715/2665 M 336/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  879  2011 Andrew             Longey                      52:55  8:31   52:34 36 716/2665 M 337/1180 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
  880  4411 Joseph             Sa                          52:55  8:31   52:21 36 717/2665 M 338/1180 MOPEN  FISKDALE           MA 
  881  2382 Rosa               Guzman                      52:56  8:32   52:14 32 163/2170 F 100/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  882   131 * Need             Information *               52:56  8:32   52:24                               ??                    
  883  4422 John               Aldrich                     52:56  8:32   51:54 51 718/2665 M  75/352  M5059  DALTON             MA 
  884  2286 David              Morin                       52:57  8:32   50:22 18 719/2665 M  61/115  M-HS   S HADLEY           MA 
  885  4528 John               Mukora                      52:58  8:32   52:58 34 720/2665 M 339/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFILD         MA 
  886  3133 Kathy              Mastorakis                  52:58  8:32   52:54 45 164/2170 F  34/391  F4049  MONSON             MA 
  887    41 Joseph             Labelle                     52:58  8:32   52:05 27 721/2665 M 340/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  888   244 Brian              Miller                      52:58  8:32   51:58 42 722/2665 M 141/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  889  5239 David              Markland                    52:58  8:32   52:31 45 723/2665 M 142/568  M4049  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
  890  1522 James              Liebel                      52:59  8:32   52:54 61 724/2665 M  18/97   M6099  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  891  2922 Mark               Dean                        52:59  8:32   52:57 57 725/2665 M  76/352  M5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  892  2500 Jose               Vazquez                     52:59  8:32   52:54 49 726/2665 M 143/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
  893  3641 Jeremy             Rudzik                      52:59  8:32   52:57 31 727/2665 M 341/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  894  1979 Daniel             Valinski                    53:00  8:32   51:14 16 728/2665 M  62/115  M-HS   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
  895   282 Bob                Walczak                     53:00  8:32   52:37 49 729/2665 M  31/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  896  4729 Tommy              Moriarty                    53:00  8:32   52:19 38 730/2665 M 342/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  897   837 Susanne            Gokey                       53:00  8:32   52:45 25 165/2170 F 101/1253 FOPEN  CONWAY             MA 
  898  1565 Nicole             Schneider                   53:00  8:32   52:11 35 166/2170 F 102/1253 FOPEN  SOMERS             CT 
  899  1839 Brian              Sutton                      53:00  8:32   51:53 46 731/2665 M 144/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
  900  3666 Conor              McKenna                     53:01  8:32   51:08 23 732/2665 M  59/227  M-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  901  1272 Nicole             Bentley                     53:03  8:33   50:24 39 167/2170 F 103/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  902  5062 Eric               Galis                       53:03  8:33   49:43 27 733/2665 M 343/1180 MOPEN  PAWTUCKET          RI 
  903  1880 Jeanine            Little                      53:03  8:33   52:31 44 168/2170 F  35/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  904  1369 Amanda             Moore                       53:03  8:33   50:39 32 169/2170 F 104/1253 FOPEN  LEEDS              MA 
  905   803 Lee                Zuber                       53:03  8:33   51:09 27 734/2665 M 344/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
  906  4486 Louis              Disessa                     53:03  8:33   52:55 65 735/2665 M  19/97   M6099  WESTFIELD          MA 
  907  2195 Trish              Amoroso                     53:04  8:33   51:33 45 170/2170 F  36/391  F4049  SUFFIELD           CT 
  908  2590 Michael            Parzych                     53:05  8:33   52:55 43 736/2665 M 145/568  M4049  NISKAYUNA          NY 
  909  1787 Rich               Bourgeois                   53:06  8:33   51:28 51 737/2665 M  77/352  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  910  2438 James              Dunleavy                    53:06  8:33   50:34 37 738/2665 M  32/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  911   289 Rick               Mason                       53:06  8:33   51:54 39 739/2665 M  60/227  M-IA   ORANGE             CT 
  912  3799 Patrick            Shea                        53:06  8:33   52:26 16 740/2665 M  61/227  M-IA   FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  913  2997 Jacob              Conway                      53:07  8:33   52:10 15 741/2665 M  63/115  M-HS   FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  914  3880 Brooke             Clark                       53:07  8:33   51:59 32 171/2170 F 105/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
  915  3728 Raymond            Adams                       53:07  8:33   51:09 51 742/2665 M  78/352  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  916  1974 Cooper             Valinski                    53:08  8:33   51:24 13 743/2665 M 345/1180 MOPEN  PORTSMOUTH         NH 
  917  4955 Francis            Santalucia                  53:08  8:33   52:24 55 744/2665 M  79/352  M5059  WINDHAM            CT 
  918  5069 Chris              Bitzas                      53:08  8:33   50:07 31 745/2665 M 346/1180 MOPEN  ATTELBORO          MA 
  919  2595 John               Labrie                      53:08  8:33   51:38 33 746/2665 M 347/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  920  1544 Katherine          Bitzas                      53:08  8:33   50:06 23 172/2170 F 106/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
  921  2752 Ann                Regan                       53:08  8:34   50:36 25 173/2170 F 107/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  922  1329 Kyle               Durand                      53:08  8:34   50:01 14 747/2665 M 348/1180 MOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  923  1408 Eric               Lepine                      53:08  8:34   49:58 51 748/2665 M  80/352  M5059  NEWTOWN            PA 
  924  5098 Christopher        Haley                       53:09  8:34   52:49 40 749/2665 M 146/568  M4049  MONSON             MA 
  925  4960 Rhonda             Hennessey                   53:09  8:34   51:58 42 174/2170 F  37/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  926  4813 Stephanie          Pons                        53:09  8:34   51:44 35 175/2170 F 108/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  927  3113 Adrienne           Colby                       53:10  8:34   52:29 36 176/2170 F 109/1253 FOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
  928  2413 John               Deauseault                  53:10  8:34   52:19 38 750/2665 M 349/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  929  3556 Eric               Weld                        53:10  8:34   50:19 47 751/2665 M 147/568  M4049  AMHERST            MA 
  930  2686 Carl               Hultgren                    53:11  8:34   49:49 32 752/2665 M 350/1180 MOPEN  CHARLTON           MA 
  931  1863 Jenn               Tripp                       53:11  8:34   53:00 31 177/2170 F 110/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  932  4308 Shannon            Martel                      53:11  8:34   52:10 33 178/2170 F 111/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
  933   636 Nelson             Vieira                      53:12  8:34   52:18 30 753/2665 M 351/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
  934  1364 Michelle           Cecchi                      53:12  8:34   52:47 43 179/2170 F  38/391  F4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  935  1266 Patrick            McCarthy                    53:12  8:34   48:48 48 754/2665 M  62/227  M-IA   CONWAY             MA 
  936   273 James              Ebersold                    53:13  8:34   51:27 37 755/2665 M 352/1180 MOPEN  ARLINGTON          MA 
  937  4171 Jon                Kostek                      53:13  8:34   52:09 34 756/2665 M 353/1180 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
  938  3460 Joel               Niedbala                    53:14  8:34   51:41 50 757/2665 M  81/352  M5059  HADLEY             MA 
  939  3703 Brian              Maloy                       53:14  8:34   52:54 50 758/2665 M  82/352  M5059  RINDGE             NH 
  940  1546 Jose F             Diaz                        53:15  8:35   50:47 34 759/2665 M 354/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  941  3235 Dave               Lewis                       53:15  8:35   52:38 37 760/2665 M 355/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  942  3019 Scarlette          Grassetti                   53:15  8:35   49:37 24 180/2170 F   9/197  F-IA   MONSON             MA 
  943   805 Steven             Lucey                       53:16  8:35   51:19 34 761/2665 M 356/1180 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
  944  2783 Abimael            Acevedo                     53:17  8:35   51:48 14 762/2665 M  64/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
  945  5200 William            Chapman                     53:17  8:35   53:13 30 763/2665 M 357/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  946  2538 Tom                Nilsson                     53:18  8:35   52:07 15 764/2665 M 358/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  947  5113 Bonnie             Starsiak                    53:18  8:35   52:10 27 181/2170 F 112/1253 FOPEN  MANCHESTER         NH 
  948  2480 Carlos             Pena                        53:19  8:35   52:37 49 765/2665 M 148/568  M4049  MARSHFIELD HILLS   MA 
  949  1091 Tara               Wilson                      53:19  8:35   51:59 37 182/2170 F 113/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  950   922 Craig              Wall                        53:19  8:35   52:22 35 766/2665 M 359/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  951  3185 Paul               Cooney                      53:20  8:35   49:36 29 767/2665 M 360/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
  952  3850 Thomas             O'Neil                      53:20  8:35   51:10 49 768/2665 M 149/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
  953  4643 Patty              Greene                      53:21  8:36   52:19 44 183/2170 F  39/391  F4049  TROY               NY 
  954  2186 Vanessa            Jason                       53:21  8:36   52:48 26 184/2170 F 114/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  955  2993 Lindsy             Aragona                     53:21  8:36   50:37 34 185/2170 F 115/1253 FOPEN  WINDSOR            CT 
  956   434 Maura              Daly                        53:21  8:36   52:48 42 186/2170 F  40/391  F4049  NORWELL            MA 
  957  2846 Dan                Towle                       53:21  8:36   52:15 49 769/2665 M 150/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
  958   879 Scott              Pudlo                       53:22  8:36   53:05 40 770/2665 M 151/568  M4049  WILLISTON          VT 
  959  3071 Jeff               Mutti                       53:22  8:36   53:05 31 771/2665 M 361/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
  960  3341 Keiasha            Mallory                     53:23  8:36   53:06 27 187/2170 F 116/1253 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
  961  1049 Stephen            Lang                        53:23  8:36   52:56 55 772/2665 M  83/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
  962  2992 Matthew            Tyson                       53:24  8:36   52:58 43 773/2665 M 152/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  963  2524 Colleen            Stone                       53:25  8:36   49:36 31 188/2170 F  10/197  F-IA   JERSEY CITY        NJ 
  964  2522 Karen              Peltier                     53:25  8:36   49:58 36 189/2170 F 117/1253 FOPEN  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  965  4112 Jennifer           Gouvin                      53:26  8:36   50:26 35 190/2170 F 118/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
  966  5112 Christine          Lavallee                    53:26  8:36   52:34 28 191/2170 F 119/1253 FOPEN  WALLINGFORD        CT 
  967  1920 Scott              Dinan                       53:26  8:36   51:01 38 774/2665 M 362/1180 MOPEN  STONEHAM           MA 
  968  2542 Brendan            Knight                      53:26  8:36   52:15 16 775/2665 M  63/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
  969  1399 Andrew             Hastings                    53:27  8:37   52:45 52 776/2665 M  84/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
  970  1117 Joseph             O'Connell                   53:27  8:37   52:37 26 777/2665 M 363/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  971  2052 Jim                Hutchins                    53:28  8:37   53:00 47 778/2665 M  33/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  972   247 John               O'Connor                    53:28  8:37   52:48 29 779/2665 M 364/1180 MOPEN  VIRGINIA BEACH     VA 
  973  5032 Jonathon           Penna                       53:29  8:37   52:54 25 780/2665 M 365/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  974   773 John               Walz                        53:29  8:37   52:51 56 781/2665 M  85/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
  975  3658 Robert             Lefebvre                    53:29  8:37   51:59 45 782/2665 M 153/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  976  5194 Roger              Chicoine                    53:30  8:37   51:10 24 783/2665 M 366/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  977   851 Chris              Lachapelle                  53:31  8:37   53:06 40 784/2665 M 154/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
  978  2383 Marc               Oldenburg                   53:31  8:37   53:04 41 785/2665 M 155/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  979  4857 Charlie            Allard                      53:31  8:37   52:15 14 786/2665 M  65/115  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  980  3436 Daniel             English                     53:31  8:37   53:15 39 787/2665 M 367/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  981   676 Keri               Finnie                      53:31  8:37   53:08 41 192/2170 F  41/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
  982  2892 Bob                Bolduc                      53:33  8:37   51:28 66 788/2665 M  20/97   M6099  LONGMEADOW         MA 
  983  1298 Paul               Kwiecienski                 53:34  8:38   52:38 59 789/2665 M  86/352  M5059  ENFIELD            CT 
  984   513 Sara               Szado                       53:34  8:38   50:34 33 193/2170 F  11/197  F-IA   MONSON             MA 
  985  2705 Ted                McCarthy                    53:35  8:38   53:29 37 790/2665 M 368/1180 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
  986   873 Tiffany            Brunelle                    53:35  8:38   53:27 30 194/2170 F 120/1253 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
  987   872 Candice            Demers                      53:35  8:38   53:27 30 195/2170 F 121/1253 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
  988  4597 John               Devine                      53:36  8:38   52:56 15 791/2665 M  66/115  M-HS   SOUTHWICK          MA 
  989   786 Geraldine          Bresnahan                   53:36  8:38   51:34 40 196/2170 F  42/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
  990  2877 Kevin              Montemagni                  53:37  8:38   52:42 52 792/2665 M  87/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
  991  1312 Frank              Benvenuto                   53:37  8:38   52:03 42 793/2665 M 156/568  M4049  HARWINTON          CT 
  992  5166 Ashley             Aldrich                     53:38  8:38   52:24 26 197/2170 F 122/1253 FOPEN  VERNON             CT 
  993  4870 Sean               Cronin                      53:38  8:38   51:07 29 794/2665 M 369/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
  994  4745 Cesar              Lopez                       53:38  8:38   53:37 51 795/2665 M  34/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  995  2835 Jason              Holmes                      53:38  8:38   52:03 27 796/2665 M 370/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  996  2685 Jeffrey            Grassetti                   53:38  8:38   51:54 22 797/2665 M 371/1180 MOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
  997  2123 Lisa               Holmes                      53:39  8:38   52:04 25 198/2170 F 123/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  998  1289 Allen              Quenneville                 53:39  8:38   53:23 40 798/2665 M 157/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
  999  2278 John               MacLeod                     53:40  8:39   53:08 42 799/2665 M 158/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1000  1479 Kraig              Moody                       53:41  8:39   53:09 25 800/2665 M 372/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 1001  1814 Brian              Rachele                     53:43  8:39   52:59 34 801/2665 M 373/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 1002  3067 John               Hunter                      53:43  8:39   50:08 58 802/2665 M  88/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1003  3997 Jill               Hesse                       53:45  8:39   52:31 31 199/2170 F 124/1253 FOPEN  TYNGSBOROUGH       MA 
 1004  4149 Jennifer           O'Brien                     53:45  8:39   52:54 24 200/2170 F 125/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 1005  5174 Steven             Girroir                     53:46  8:40   53:25 15 803/2665 M  67/115  M-HS   SOUTHWICK          MA 
 1006  2497 Joseph             Valinski                    53:46  8:40   51:58 47 804/2665 M 159/568  M4049  NEWMARKET          NH 
 1007  4465 Peter              Heywood                     53:47  8:40   50:41 30 805/2665 M  64/227  M-IA   WHITMAN            MA 
 1008  4434 Robert             Brennan                     53:47  8:40   53:43 41 806/2665 M 160/568  M4049  ENFIELD            CT 
 1009  1199 Brian E            Kane                        53:47  8:40   53:26 53 807/2665 M  65/227  M-IA   HADLEY             MA 
 1010  4254 Edward             Love                        53:47  8:40   53:43 30 808/2665 M 374/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 1011  2764 Jessica            Cook                        53:47  8:40   51:43 28 201/2170 F 126/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1012   722 Michael            Lucchesi                    53:48  8:40   53:46 51 809/2665 M  89/352  M5059  S HADLEY           MA 
 1013  2117 Chris              Devoie                      53:48  8:40   52:57 38 810/2665 M 375/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1014  4028 Lisa               Gamble                      53:48  8:40   53:26 47 202/2170 F  43/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1015   719 Donald             Soja                        53:48  8:40   53:01 33 811/2665 M 376/1180 MOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1016  2897 Kelly              Gourde                      53:49  8:40   50:37 42 203/2170 F  44/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1017   222 Brian              Hawley                      53:49  8:40   53:45 37 812/2665 M 377/1180 MOPEN  SCHENECTADY        NY 
 1018  5038 Peter              Fitzpatrick                 53:50  8:40   49:51 30 813/2665 M 378/1180 MOPEN  PROVIDENCE         RI 
 1019   484 Fran               Feeney                      53:50  8:40   51:55 50 814/2665 M  66/227  M-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
 1020  1233 David              Dumala                      53:51  8:40   51:56 43 815/2665 M 161/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1021  4728 Mary               Boudreau                    53:51  8:40   53:27 14 204/2170 F  11/82   F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
 1022   610 Teresa             Kenneally                   53:51  8:40   51:53 24 205/2170 F 127/1253 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 1023  1950 Matthew            Mattina                     53:51  8:40   52:14 46 816/2665 M 162/568  M4049  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 1024  3809 Timothy            Rist                        53:52  8:41   52:09 24 817/2665 M 379/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 1025  3836 Peter              Devine                      53:52  8:41   49:50 39 818/2665 M 380/1180 MOPEN  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 1026   739 Kevin              Loftus                      53:52  8:41   53:24 59 819/2665 M  90/352  M5059  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1027  3510 Joe                Bielin                      53:53  8:41   53:30 28 820/2665 M 381/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1028  4045 David              Williams                    53:54  8:41   51:28 47 821/2665 M 163/568  M4049  SOUTHBOROUGH       MA 
 1029  1451 David              Murphy                      53:54  8:41   52:52 49 822/2665 M 164/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1030   553 Spencer            Haller                      53:54  8:41   49:44 32 823/2665 M 382/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1031  2768 Scott              Leonard                     53:57  8:41   52:01 34 824/2665 M 383/1180 MOPEN  NATICK             MA 
 1032  1784 Patrick            Markey                      53:57  8:41   53:29 46 825/2665 M  67/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1033  3391 Ilir               Ademi                       53:57  8:41   52:47 30 826/2665 M  68/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1034  1785 Brendan            Markey                      53:57  8:41   53:29 12 827/2665 M  69/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1035  2924 Lindsay            Maloni                      53:57  8:41   53:28 32 206/2170 F 128/1253 FOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 1036  1205 Robert             Haughey Jr                  53:58  8:42   51:20 38 828/2665 M 384/1180 MOPEN  NORTHFIELD         MA 
 1037  5137 Tom                Walbridge                   53:59  8:42   53:53 43 829/2665 M 165/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1038  3523 Kirin              McElwain                    54:00  8:42   49:50 23 207/2170 F 129/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1039  4845 Scott              Modzelewski                 54:00  8:42   50:54 33 830/2665 M 385/1180 MOPEN  JAMESBURG          NJ 
 1040  3967 Paig               Cool                        54:01  8:42   53:22 14 208/2170 F 130/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 1041  2092 Gerald             Adams                       54:01  8:42   53:54 48 831/2665 M  70/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1042  4625 Kim                Jackle                      54:02  8:42   52:55 27 209/2170 F 131/1253 FOPEN  EAST WINDSOR       CT 
 1043  4743 Betty              Gonzalez                    54:02  8:42   53:59 39 210/2170 F 132/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1044  3530 Brenda             Zahner                      54:02  8:42   52:32 44 211/2170 F  45/391  F4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 1045  5244 Brian              Fitzgerald                  54:03  8:42   53:05 39 832/2665 M 386/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1046  2481 Brian              Green                       54:03  8:42   51:20 35 833/2665 M 387/1180 MOPEN  WHATELY            MA 
 1047  2317 Michael            Pescitelli                  54:04  8:42   53:00 28 834/2665 M 388/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1048  4058 Lloyd              Chadbourne                  54:04  8:43   51:40 22 835/2665 M 389/1180 MOPEN  NEW SALEM          MA 
 1049  4037 Michael            Stlawrence                  54:05  8:43   51:23 22 836/2665 M  35/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1050  3756 Sue                Houle                       54:05  8:43   52:00 32 212/2170 F 133/1253 FOPEN  E HARTLAND         CT 
 1051  2455 Valerie            Storozuk                    54:06  8:43   53:32 22 213/2170 F 134/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1052  3193 Evan               Rafferty                    54:06  8:43   49:06 28 837/2665 M  71/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1053  1823 Kathleen           Dusel                       54:06  8:43   53:30 55 214/2170 F   7/144  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1054  1659 Michael            Desmarais                   54:06  8:43   53:28 33 838/2665 M 390/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1055  3747 James              Farrick                     54:06  8:43   51:07 46 839/2665 M 166/568  M4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1056  4036 Robert             Stlawrence                  54:06  8:43   51:25 31 840/2665 M  36/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1057  1864 Joan               McGowan                     54:07  8:43   52:24 46 215/2170 F  46/391  F4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1058  4660 James              Mahoney                     54:07  8:43   52:50 43 841/2665 M 167/568  M4049  BOSTON             MA 
 1059  5058 David              Deslauriers                 54:07  8:43   52:51 46 842/2665 M 168/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1060  3647 Elizabeth          Kelly                       54:07  8:43   51:44 21 216/2170 F 135/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1061  3560 Reggie             Greene                      54:08  8:43   52:23 51 843/2665 M  91/352  M5059  BURLINGTON         VT 
 1062  1575 Karen              Clark                       54:09  8:43   53:04 46 217/2170 F  47/391  F4049  JERICHO            VT 
 1063  2368 Jim                Frey                        54:10  8:43   52:52 41 844/2665 M 169/568  M4049  OAK ISLAND         NC 
 1064  3585 Colin              McDonald                    54:10  8:43   51:19 16 845/2665 M 391/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1065  3855 Craig              Vogel                       54:11  8:44   53:33 48 846/2665 M 170/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1066  3729 Nancy              Adams                       54:11  8:44   52:14 53 218/2170 F   8/144  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1067  1114 Therese            Smith                       54:12  8:44   52:49 20 219/2170 F   6/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1068  3612 Joseph             Blanchard                   54:12  8:44   52:18 26 847/2665 M 392/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1069  2596 Chris              Palmiter                    54:12  8:44   49:51 35 848/2665 M 393/1180 MOPEN  NATICK             MA 
 1070   949 Daniel             Laprade                     54:13  8:44   49:56 47 849/2665 M 171/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 1071  2005 Colin              Lacey                       54:13  8:44   53:11 13 850/2665 M  68/115  M-HS   SUNDERLAND         MA 
 1072  1594 Amy                Williams                    54:13  8:44   52:19 23 220/2170 F  12/197  F-IA   S HADLEY           MA 
 1073  2006 Peter              Lacey                       54:13  8:44   53:12 47 851/2665 M 172/568  M4049  SUNDERLAND         MA 
 1074  4438 Geert              Mol                         54:13  8:44   50:26 37 852/2665 M 394/1180 MOPEN  WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
 1075  1591 John               Marston                     54:14  8:44   53:48 62 853/2665 M  21/97   M6099  BELLOWS FALLS      VT 
 1076  3745 John               MacIntyre                   54:14  8:44   54:00 45 854/2665 M 173/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1077  5161 Don                Whitehead                   54:14  8:44   53:59 63 855/2665 M  22/97   M6099  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1078  1948 Lori               Rukakoski                   54:15  8:44   53:37 37 221/2170 F 136/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1079   744 Kelley             Emery                       54:15  8:44   54:02 46 222/2170 F  48/391  F4049  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 1080  3764 Bailey             Cecchi                      54:16  8:44   54:02 13 856/2665 M  69/115  M-HS   AGAWAM             MA 
 1081  2657 Emily              Roy                         54:16  8:44   53:08 23 223/2170 F 137/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1082  2039 Stan               Gajda                       54:16  8:44   53:04 40 857/2665 M 174/568  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1083  4579 Johnny The Rocket  Rivera                      54:16  8:44   53:13 37 858/2665 M 395/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1084    96 Chelsea            Foryan                      54:18  8:45   53:06 21 224/2170 F 138/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1085  2017 Steven             Rose                        54:18  8:45   50:52 53 859/2665 M  92/352  M5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1086    94 Mark               Hansen                      54:18  8:45   51:04 32 860/2665 M 396/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1087  2640 Andrew             Milliken                    54:19  8:45   51:18 49 861/2665 M 175/568  M4049  AMHERST            MA 
 1088  2905 Jen                Moussette                   54:19  8:45   54:04 23 225/2170 F 139/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1089  3254 Ashlee             Moussette                   54:19  8:45   54:04 17 226/2170 F  12/82   F-HS   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1090   261 Kristin            Dushane                     54:19  8:45   52:58 26 227/2170 F 140/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1091  2550 Bill               Holt                        54:20  8:45   53:18 53 862/2665 M  93/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1092   415 Danielle           Clark                       54:21  8:45   54:06 24 228/2170 F 141/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1093   204 Michael            Fitzgerald                  54:21  8:45   52:17 30 863/2665 M 397/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 1094  4769 John               Dowd                        54:22  8:45   54:18 50 864/2665 M  94/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1095  2919 Nancy              Milkey                      54:23  8:46   54:11 46 229/2170 F  49/391  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 1096  1500 Liam               Sullivan                    54:24  8:46   53:26 36 865/2665 M  72/227  M-IA   BROWNSVILLE        TX 
 1097   882 Alan               Pinsonneault                54:25  8:46   51:53 36 866/2665 M 398/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 1098  1083 Daniel             Baldwin                     54:26  8:46   52:54 12 867/2665 M 399/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1099   850 Martha             Leamy                       54:27  8:46   54:02 39 230/2170 F 142/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1100   732 Mark               Olson                       54:27  8:46   52:51 56 868/2665 M  95/352  M5059  MANSFIELD          MA 
 1101   868 Debra              Hevey                       54:27  8:46   53:09 51 231/2170 F   9/144  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1102  1446 Brian              Aldrich                     54:28  8:46   52:02 23 869/2665 M 400/1180 MOPEN  PORTSMOUTH         NH 
 1103  3524 Alicia             Hart                        54:30  8:47   54:05 26 232/2170 F 143/1253 FOPEN  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 1104  1433 Jeffrey            McCarthy                    54:30  8:47   51:39 34 870/2665 M 401/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 1105  5003 Carolyn            Balsbaugh                   54:30  8:47   54:04 29 233/2170 F 144/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 1106  1813 Nicole             Fahey                       54:31  8:47   51:54 25 234/2170 F 145/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
 1107  1518 John               Olinski                     54:31  8:47   53:46 46 871/2665 M 176/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1108  3774 Michelle           Fredette                    54:31  8:47   53:54 22 235/2170 F 146/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1109  3026 Philip             Nardone                     54:31  8:47   51:04 50 872/2665 M  96/352  M5059  BOSTON             MA 
 1110  3280 Cameron            Dominick                    54:31  8:47   53:44 32 873/2665 M 402/1180 MOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
 1111   776 Deborah            Williams                    54:32  8:47   53:51 39 236/2170 F 147/1253 FOPEN  HOLLAND            MA 
 1112  4756 Jennifer           Surgen                      54:32  8:47   50:51 34 237/2170 F 148/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1113  4290 Randyll            Patton                      54:32  8:47   53:36 22 238/2170 F 149/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1114  2122 Jonathan           Murray                      54:32  8:47   52:59 38 874/2665 M 403/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1115   989 Nathan             Somers                      54:33  8:47   54:04 34 875/2665 M 404/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1116  1928 Alexander          Hews                        54:33  8:47   51:17 18 876/2665 M 405/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1117  1456 David              Thor                        54:33  8:47   52:10 47 877/2665 M 177/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1118  3161 Jason              Smith                       54:34  8:47   51:50 38 878/2665 M 406/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1119  1898 Arthur             Balian                      54:34  8:47   54:11 42 879/2665 M 178/568  M4049  STURBRIDGE         MA 
 1120  2496 Christopher        Beebe                       54:34  8:47   53:54 30 880/2665 M 407/1180 MOPEN  EAST BOSTON        MA 
 1121  3122 Katelyn            Reis                        54:34  8:47   54:11 24 239/2170 F 150/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1122  3369 Nate               Maurer                      54:35  8:47   53:47 30 881/2665 M 408/1180 MOPEN  JACKSONVILLE       FL 
 1123  4949 Mark               Kosiorek                    54:36  8:48   53:42 47 882/2665 M 179/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1124  1706 Cathy              Powell                      54:36  8:48   53:24 48 240/2170 F  50/391  F4049  SHELBURNE FALLS    MA 
 1125  2148 Dawn               Striker                     54:36  8:48   53:24 46 241/2170 F  51/391  F4049  GILL               MA 
 1126  1593 Ann                Cavanaugh-Morse             54:36  8:48   54:25 42 242/2170 F  52/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1127  1704 David              Sagan                       54:37  8:48   53:47 24 883/2665 M 409/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 1128  4027 Ashlie             Machon                      54:37  8:48   54:20 29 243/2170 F 151/1253 FOPEN  CONWAY             MA 
 1129  2450 Andy               Janicik                     54:37  8:48   51:15 48 884/2665 M 180/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1130   362 Steven             Scagliarini                 54:37  8:48   53:29 45 885/2665 M 181/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1131  1455 Patrick            Kiernan                     54:38  8:48   52:07 29 886/2665 M  73/227  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1132   111 Luke               Cournoyer                   54:38  8:48   52:26 27 887/2665 M 410/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1133  1560 Amber              Boucher                     54:38  8:48   52:29 41 244/2170 F  53/391  F4049  HOLLAND            MA 
 1134  2608 Thomas             Costello                    54:38  8:48   52:26 28 888/2665 M 411/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1135  3058 Douglas            Beardsley                   54:38  8:48   53:23 52 889/2665 M  97/352  M5059  BETHEL             CT 
 1136  4621 Joshua             Civelli                     54:40  8:48   52:14 20 245/2170 F 152/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1137  3326 Joy                Watroba                     54:40  8:48   54:15 30 246/2170 F 153/1253 FOPEN  SUFFILED           CT 
 1138   838 Alan               Cabot                       54:40  8:48   49:30 54 890/2665 M  98/352  M5059  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 1139  4395 Katelin            Conti                       54:41  8:48   54:16 25 247/2170 F 154/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 1140  4302 Pauline            Craven                      54:41  8:48   54:12 39 248/2170 F 155/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1141   432 Charles            Dolan                       54:41  8:48   54:12 53 891/2665 M  99/352  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
 1142   832 Patricia           Bonnett                     54:41  8:48   54:38 51 249/2170 F  10/144  F5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1143  2756 Stephen            Rose                        54:41  8:49   54:20 38 892/2665 M 412/1180 MOPEN  SPFLD              MA 
 1144  3623 Linda              Dimartino                   54:41  8:49   52:38 49 250/2170 F  54/391  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1145   364 Ian                Lane                        54:42  8:49   50:55 30 893/2665 M 413/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 1146  2821 Eric               Johnson                     54:42  8:49   53:53 48 894/2665 M 182/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1147  1505 Kelly              Sullivan                    54:43  8:49   54:42 44 251/2170 F  55/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1148  4370 Tattana            McEvoy                      54:43  8:49   52:48 23 252/2170 F 156/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1149  4142 Gabriel            Ismael                      54:44  8:49   53:44 18 895/2665 M 414/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1150  4537 Margaret           Sharron                     54:44  8:49   54:20 40 253/2170 F  56/391  F4049  HUNTINGTON         MA 
 1151  2833 Scott              Stefanik                    54:45  8:49   53:54 39 896/2665 M 415/1180 MOPEN  NORTH HAVEN        CT 
 1152  3564 Vanessa            Salvador                    54:45  8:49   51:50 28 254/2170 F 157/1253 FOPEN  WATERBURY          CT 
 1153  4962 John               Ashe                        54:46  8:49   51:40 36 897/2665 M 416/1180 MOPEN  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
 1154  1525 Nicole             Sanford                     54:46  8:49   54:16 33 255/2170 F 158/1253 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 1155   106 Calvin             Fortson                     54:46  8:49   52:12 16 898/2665 M 417/1180 MOPEN  SWANZEY            NH 
 1156   407 Nicholas           Cioffi                      54:46  8:49   54:33 27 899/2665 M 418/1180 MOPEN  NORTH BILLERICA    MA 
 1157  3048 Patrick            O'Neil                      54:47  8:49   53:14 17 900/2665 M  70/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1158  5209 John               Driscoll                    54:47  8:49   52:12 35 901/2665 M 419/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1159  4811 James              Laduke                      54:47  8:49   53:55 38 902/2665 M 420/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 1160  4305 Christopher        Gillette                    54:48  8:50   54:02 35 903/2665 M 421/1180 MOPEN  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 1161   378 Andrew             Conner                      54:49  8:50   52:34 23 904/2665 M 422/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1162  1583 Beth               Muller                      54:50  8:50   54:19 46 256/2170 F  57/391  F4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1163  3806 Timothy            Londo                       54:50  8:50   54:04 44 905/2665 M 183/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1164   988 John               Foley                       54:50  8:50   53:58 45 906/2665 M  74/227  M-IA   WELLESLEY          MA 
 1165   954 Ryan               Olschefskie                 54:50  8:50   54:00 32 907/2665 M 423/1180 MOPEN  GLASTONBURY        CT 
 1166  2811 Darcey             Saltmarsh                   54:51  8:50   54:11 27 257/2170 F 159/1253 FOPEN  GRANVILLE          MA 
 1167  1761 Diane              Taslitt                     54:51  8:50   54:27 53 258/2170 F  11/144  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1168  1973 Cassidy            Valinski                    54:51  8:50   53:04 15 259/2170 F  13/82   F-HS   PORTSMOUTH         NH 
 1169  1531 Jason              Dominick                    54:52  8:50   54:06 38 908/2665 M 424/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1170  1767 Sean               Wandrei                     54:52  8:50   54:00 36 909/2665 M 425/1180 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 1171  2635 Joseph             Armstrong                   54:52  8:50   51:44 32 910/2665 M 426/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1172  1555 Charlie            Casartello                  54:52  8:50   54:10 53 911/2665 M 100/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1173  3886 Sabina             Lynskey                     54:52  8:50   54:06 27 260/2170 F   7/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1174   982 Courtney           Holloway                    54:53  8:50   54:36 24 261/2170 F 160/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLINE          MA 
 1175  5014 Amanda             Konleczny                   54:53  8:50   53:02 15 262/2170 F  14/82   F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1176   946 Emma               Hynes                       54:53  8:50   52:25 33 263/2170 F  13/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 1177   319 Francis            Dulaski                     54:53  8:50   52:33 43 912/2665 M 184/568  M4049  GLEN HEAD          NY 
 1178  2900 David              Shavel                      54:53  8:50   51:50 51 913/2665 M 101/352  M5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1179  2813 Kayla              Slessler                    54:54  8:50   54:14 25 264/2170 F 161/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1180  4057 Uluc               Aysun                       54:54  8:51   53:31 36 914/2665 M 427/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1181  1576 Brian              Clark                       54:54  8:51   53:54 53 915/2665 M 102/352  M5059  JERICHO            VT 
 1182  2611 Al                 Garcia                      54:54  8:51   54:12 51 916/2665 M 103/352  M5059  SOMERS             CT 
 1183  1860 David              Mengel                      54:55  8:51   54:02 46 917/2665 M 185/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1184  3621 Jordan             Stasinos                    54:56  8:51   53:59 48 918/2665 M  37/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1185  1835 Robert             Sullivan                    54:56  8:51   54:16 32 919/2665 M 428/1180 MOPEN  TARRYTOWN          NY 
 1186  5217 Anthony            Blais                       54:57  8:51   52:51 20 920/2665 M 429/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1187  3178 Shannon            Maxon                       54:57  8:51   52:40 34 265/2170 F 162/1253 FOPEN  EAST HAVEN         CT 
 1188  2166 Christina          Hyland                      54:58  8:51   52:54 21 266/2170 F  14/197  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1189  1608 Bryan              Carney                      55:00  8:51   54:26 25 921/2665 M 430/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1190   645 Angela             Belz                        55:00  8:51   53:03 26 267/2170 F 163/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1191   749 Dale               Diefenderfer                55:00  8:52   54:51 46 922/2665 M 186/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1192   801 Patrick            Garvey                      55:01  8:52   53:45 41 923/2665 M 187/568  M4049  ENFIELD            CT 
 1193  3674 Lauren             Mendoza                     55:01  8:52   51:32 27 268/2170 F 164/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 1194   185 Kelly              Swanson                     55:01  8:52   54:07 35 269/2170 F 165/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1195  3522 Matthew            Kurtz                       55:01  8:52   54:23 14 924/2665 M 431/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 1196   276 Randy              Sujat                       55:01  8:52   54:29 57 925/2665 M 104/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1197  2454 Nicole             Pollard                     55:02  8:52   54:27 21 270/2170 F 166/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1198  2472 Tina               Miller                      55:02  8:52   54:39 34 271/2170 F  15/197  F-IA   COLRAIN            MA 
 1199  2473 Seth               Miller                      55:02  8:52   54:38 31 926/2665 M  75/227  M-IA   COLRAIN            MA 
 1200  1356 Christopher        Benjamin                    55:03  8:52   51:16 33 927/2665 M 432/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 1201  2335 Thomas             Baron                       55:03  8:52   53:44 39 928/2665 M 433/1180 MOPEN  ARLINGTON          VA 
 1202  3832 Michael            Prattico                    55:04  8:52   54:13 18 929/2665 M  38/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1203  1980 Peter              Valinski                    55:05  8:52   53:20 45 930/2665 M 188/568  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1204  1338 Douglas            Crabtree                    55:06  8:52   54:46 54 931/2665 M 105/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1205   181 Timothy            Higgins                     55:06  8:52   54:23 41 932/2665 M 189/568  M4049  NORWELL            MA 
 1206   796 Henry              Downey                      55:06  8:53   51:43 30 933/2665 M 434/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1207   704 Robert             Lepage Jr                   55:07  8:53   54:09 48 934/2665 M 190/568  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1208  1084 Karen              Kelly                       55:09  8:53   54:59 47 272/2170 F  58/391  F4049  PORTLAND           ME 
 1209  1633 John               Pisano                      55:09  8:53   54:07 50 935/2665 M 106/352  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1210  5203 Kelly              Hellstein                   55:09  8:53   54:45 45 273/2170 F  59/391  F4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1211  3247 David              Adams                       55:10  8:53   54:55 46 936/2665 M 191/568  M4049  WARE               MA 
 1212  5204 Jorge              Vazquez                     55:10  8:53   54:46 45 937/2665 M 192/568  M4049  ENFIELD            CT 
 1213  3070 Michael            Cahillane                   55:11  8:53   54:01 39 938/2665 M  76/227  M-IA   NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1214   298 David              Kmelius                     55:11  8:53   54:10 39 939/2665 M  77/227  M-IA   GRANBY             MA 
 1215  1570 Megan              Burnham                     55:12  8:53   54:17 23 274/2170 F 167/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1216  3060 Michael            Massarelli                  55:13  8:54   54:47 51 940/2665 M 107/352  M5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 1217    91 William            McFalls                     55:13  8:54   54:01 31 941/2665 M 435/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1218  4203 Christie           Hutchins                    55:14  8:54   53:57 26 275/2170 F 168/1253 FOPEN  BURLINGTON         VT 
 1219  2468 Cara               Robinson                    55:14  8:54   54:26 28 276/2170 F  16/197  F-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1220  2888 John               Fabello                     55:14  8:54   54:00 67 942/2665 M  23/97   M6099  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1221  2036 Mario              Godbout                     55:14  8:54   54:50 48 943/2665 M  39/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1222  1917 Beth               McAvoy                      55:15  8:54   53:45 27 277/2170 F 169/1253 FOPEN  ELLINGTON          CT 
 1223   448 Lauren             Pandolfi                    55:15  8:54   54:14 19 278/2170 F 170/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1224  3014 Paul               Pellan                      55:15  8:54   53:27 46 944/2665 M 193/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1225  3327 Lindsey            Malinowski                  55:15  8:54   53:29 24 279/2170 F 171/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1226  4987 Nora               Driscoll                    55:15  8:54   53:09 30 280/2170 F 172/1253 FOPEN  BIRGHTON           MA 
 1227  1276 Mary Ann           Stoloitis                   55:16  8:54   55:02 29 281/2170 F 173/1253 FOPEN  HARDWICK           MA 
 1228  3090 Jeffrey            Quigley                     55:17  8:54   54:09 37 945/2665 M 436/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1229  3801 Kimberly           Smith                       55:17  8:54   54:11 19 282/2170 F 174/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1230  4663 Amanda             Sickles                     55:17  8:54   54:38 22 283/2170 F 175/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1231  2950 Taylor             Williams                    55:18  8:54   52:53 20 946/2665 M 437/1180 MOPEN  HATFIELD           MA 
 1232  1968 Peter              Lurgio                      55:19  8:55   55:03 38 947/2665 M  78/227  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 1233  1644 Lori               Sheehan                     55:19  8:55   54:48 41 284/2170 F  60/391  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1234  2196 Barry              Magnus                      55:19  8:55   54:50 56 948/2665 M 108/352  M5059  AMHERST            MA 
 1235  4304 Robert             Cunningham                  55:20  8:55   52:15 30 949/2665 M 438/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1236  5106 Kurt               P                           55:21  8:55   53:36 39 950/2665 M 439/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 1237   477 Jim                Leary                       55:21  8:55   54:04 43 951/2665 M 194/568  M4049  LOWELL             MA 
 1238  2025 Bill               Derech                      55:21  8:55   51:23 40 952/2665 M 195/568  M4049  ROCKY HILL         CT 
 1239  2825 Chris              Zawacki                     55:22  8:55   54:03 40 953/2665 M 196/568  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1240   186 Andrew             Reid                        55:22  8:55   51:51 23 954/2665 M 440/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1241  2786 Shawn              Grenier                     55:24  8:55   55:08 47 955/2665 M  79/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1242  2818 Christine          Camilleri                   55:24  8:55   54:58 39 285/2170 F 176/1253 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 1243  3376 Ellen              Griffing                    55:25  8:55   52:22 53 286/2170 F  12/144  F5059  EAST GRANBY        CT 
 1244  5046 John               Tomasiewicz                 55:25  8:56   52:29 26 956/2665 M 441/1180 MOPEN  WATERTOWN          CT 
 1245  2670 Matthew            Porter                      55:25  8:56   53:13 26 957/2665 M 442/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1246   331 Sandra             Guilbert                    55:25  8:56   52:40 39 287/2170 F 177/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1247  2824 Cade               Zawacki                     55:26  8:56   54:06 13 958/2665 M 443/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1248  3204 Jessica            Dondi                       55:26  8:56   54:24 34 288/2170 F   8/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1249  3318 April              Payeur                      55:26  8:56   54:38 29 289/2170 F 178/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1250  4578 Mike               Duffy                       55:27  8:56   54:57 58 959/2665 M  80/227  M-IA   SHELBURNE          MA 
 1251  4449 Kari               Sullivan                    55:27  8:56   53:25 24 290/2170 F  17/197  F-IA   NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1252  3494 Jack               Ferriter                    55:27  8:56   54:52 51 960/2665 M  40/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1253  1764 Sarah              Scott                       55:27  8:56   51:54 39 291/2170 F 179/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1254  2594 Tomasz             Komar                       55:28  8:56   55:28 34 961/2665 M 444/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1255   117 Steven             Haska                       55:28  8:56   54:06 38 962/2665 M 445/1180 MOPEN  MAMARONECK         NY 
 1256  3686 Ryan               Kirton                      55:29  8:56   53:13 14 963/2665 M  41/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1257  1209 Mike               Dobos                       55:29  8:56   53:39 43 964/2665 M 197/568  M4049  BRIMFIELD          MA 
 1258  5173 Patrick            Heneghan                    55:30  8:56   52:25 52 965/2665 M 109/352  M5059  KEENE              NH 
 1259  3086 Ryan               Connolly                    55:30  8:56   53:41 32 966/2665 M 446/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1260  1278 Christopher        Baker                       55:30  8:56   55:23 27 967/2665 M 447/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1261  2475 Bill               Blythe                      55:30  8:56   51:49 52 968/2665 M 110/352  M5059  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT 
 1262   664 Gabe               Crane                       55:31  8:56   55:17 27 969/2665 M  81/227  M-IA   HUNTINGTON         MA 
 1263  2126 Matthew            Sullivan                    55:32  8:57   54:23 12 970/2665 M  82/227  M-IA   GAYLORD            MI 
 1264  1558 Nathan             Richi                       55:32  8:57   54:29 25 971/2665 M 448/1180 MOPEN  S BOSTON           MA 
 1265   518 Lauren             Van Laethem                 55:32  8:57   54:02 26 292/2170 F 180/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1266  3089 Kelli              Quigley                     55:33  8:57   54:36 35 293/2170 F 181/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1267  4197 Brooke             Lapointe                    55:33  8:57   55:22 18 294/2170 F  15/82   F-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
 1268  2412 Keith              Supinski                    55:33  8:57   53:31 33 972/2665 M 449/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1269  2887 Ben                Kaplan                      55:35  8:57   53:58 56 973/2665 M 111/352  M5059  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 1270  1915 Seth               Stratton                    55:35  8:57   54:05 33 974/2665 M 450/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1271  3727 Janice             Bohonowicz                  55:36  8:57   52:53 50 295/2170 F  13/144  F5059  GREENFIELD         MA 
 1272  5193 Jaine              Walsh                       55:36  8:57   54:20 26 296/2170 F  18/197  F-IA   BURLINGTON         VT 
 1273  1063 Ashley             Cross                       55:36  8:57   54:29 25 297/2170 F 182/1253 FOPEN  BELMONT            MA 
 1274   921 Toni               Wall                        55:37  8:57   54:43 34 298/2170 F 183/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1275  4430 Dan                Borah                       55:38  8:58   54:18 26 975/2665 M 451/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 1276  1230 Erin               Stearns                     55:38  8:58   52:00 31 299/2170 F 184/1253 FOPEN  MANCHESTER         NH 
 1277  3296 Julie              Pontz                       55:38  8:58   52:54 25 300/2170 F 185/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 1278   414 Redmond            Costello                    55:38  8:58   54:37 39 976/2665 M 452/1180 MOPEN  CANTON             MA 
 1279  1195 Gregory            White                       55:39  8:58   55:17 27 977/2665 M 453/1180 MOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
 1280  4916 David              Kearing                     55:39  8:58   54:31 14 978/2665 M  71/115  M-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1281  1204 Brian              Clapprood                   55:40  8:58   53:31 36 979/2665 M 454/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 1282  2717 Matt               Skelly                      55:41  8:58   54:18 25 980/2665 M 455/1180 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 1283  1545 Maureen            Ashe                        55:41  8:58   54:24 25 301/2170 F  19/197  F-IA   CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 1284   209 Carly              Bassett                     55:42  8:58   54:38 23 302/2170 F 186/1253 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 1285  4944 Leo                Mayo                        55:42  8:58   55:20 31 981/2665 M 456/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1286  1137 James              Brosseau                    55:42  8:58   54:03 51 982/2665 M 112/352  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
 1287  3887 Danny              Boyle                       55:42  8:58   52:54 13 983/2665 M  42/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1288  2348 Michael            Warren                      55:43  8:58   51:48 43 984/2665 M 198/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1289  3045 Timothy            Kostek                      55:43  8:58   54:40 32 985/2665 M 457/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1290  2591 Frank              Convertino                  55:44  8:59   52:38 53 986/2665 M 113/352  M5059  HAMPDEN            MA 
 1291  2357 Jacquelyn          Lloyd                       55:45  8:59   52:27 23 303/2170 F 187/1253 FOPEN  SEYMOUR            CT 
 1292   456 Justine            Kubaska                     55:45  8:59   55:31 34 304/2170 F 188/1253 FOPEN  GILBERTVILLE       MA 
 1293  3387 Michael            Tzivanis                    55:46  8:59   54:59 46 987/2665 M 199/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1294  4831 David              O'Brien                     55:46  8:59   55:34 51 988/2665 M 114/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1295  2889 Jason              Labrie                      55:47  8:59   54:46 29 989/2665 M 458/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1296  4426 Michael            Lenart Ii                   55:47  8:59   54:41 21 990/2665 M 459/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 1297  3187 Craig              Levesque                    55:48  8:59   52:11 40 991/2665 M 200/568  M4049  MONSON             MA 
 1298   906 Jim                Barbieri                    55:49  8:59   55:24 43 992/2665 M 201/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1299  2809 Daniel             Touhey                      55:49  8:59   52:42 42 993/2665 M 202/568  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 1300   819 Adam               Ryan                        55:50  9:00   52:49 33 994/2665 M 460/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1301  2642 Andrew             Bresciano                   55:50  9:00   53:13 29 995/2665 M 461/1180 MOPEN  TURNERS FALLS      MA 
 1302  3243 Mitchell           Mercier                     55:50  9:00   54:06 43 996/2665 M 203/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 1303  2004 Scott              Rogan                       55:51  9:00   54:47 38 997/2665 M 462/1180 MOPEN  MANSFIELD          MA 
 1304  4574 Jay                Stocks                      55:51  9:00   54:47 38 998/2665 M  83/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1305  1857 Jilian             Larkin                      55:52  9:00   54:22 40 305/2170 F   9/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1306  2049 Christopher        Hunt                        55:52  9:00   54:38 25 999/2665 M 463/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1307  2342 Laura              Bowler                      55:53  9:00   53:56 33 306/2170 F 189/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1308   689 Anthony            Moriarty                    55:53  9:00   55:36 43 1000/2665 M 204/568  M4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1309  4657 Jason              McCombs                     55:53  9:00   54:12 32 1001/2665 M 464/1180 MOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 1310  4861 Brian              Shea                        55:53  9:00   55:25 46 1002/2665 M 205/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1311  1157 Nicole             Casolari                    55:54  9:00   54:08 14 307/2170 F  16/82   F-HS   S HADLEY           MA 
 1312  3684 Todd               Kirton                      55:54  9:00   53:39 42 1003/2665 M  43/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1313  1782 Chris              Drew                        55:54  9:00   55:18 42 1004/2665 M 206/568  M4049  SIMSBURY           CT 
 1314  4875 Luis               Cruz                        55:54  9:00   53:52 35 1005/2665 M 465/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1315  4435 Marc               Ahern                       55:56  9:01   55:15 35 1006/2665 M 466/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1316  4145 Thomas             Carriere                    55:56  9:01   55:13 40 1007/2665 M 207/568  M4049  ENFIELD            CT 
 1317  5195 Thomas             Gilday                      55:56  9:01   53:36 24 1008/2665 M 467/1180 MOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
 1318  3512 Alicia             Koziol                      55:56  9:01   54:48 26 308/2170 F 190/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1319  1981 Anne               Zimbelman                   55:56  9:01   53:00 33 309/2170 F 191/1253 FOPEN  GLASTONBURY        CT 
 1320   177 James              Conz                        55:57  9:01   52:30 39 1009/2665 M  84/227  M-IA   FOXBORO            MA 
 1321  5077 Patrick            McKissick                   55:57  9:01   53:21 30 1010/2665 M 468/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1322  2115 Myra               Ahern                       55:57  9:01   55:16 33 310/2170 F 192/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1323  2333 Glenn              Allan                       55:57  9:01   55:32 62 1011/2665 M  24/97   M6099  AMHERST            MA 
 1324    35 Richard            Pelland                     55:57  9:01   54:57 55 1012/2665 M 115/352  M5059  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1325  4250 Tom                Napier                      55:57  9:01   55:13 51 1013/2665 M 116/352  M5059  AMHERST            MA 
 1326  1417 Delia              Rissmiller                  55:58  9:01   55:08 25 311/2170 F 193/1253 FOPEN  BELMONT            MA 
 1327   395 Derek              Bennett                     55:58  9:01   52:48 38 1014/2665 M 469/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1328   257 Holly              Mason                       55:58  9:01   52:26 40 312/2170 F  61/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1329  3746 Andrew             Burns                       55:58  9:01   55:48 14 1015/2665 M  72/115  M-HS   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1330   828 Michael            Foley                       55:58  9:01   54:19 40 1016/2665 M  85/227  M-IA   ENFIELD            CT 
 1331  3776 Andrew             Bombadier                   56:00  9:01   54:36 30 1017/2665 M 470/1180 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 1332  4569 Christian          Collins                     56:00  9:01   54:29 21 1018/2665 M 471/1180 MOPEN  BRIMFIELD          MA 
 1333  1796 John               Delude                      56:00  9:01   55:35 51 1019/2665 M 117/352  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
 1334  2623 Katie              O'Brien                     56:01  9:01   55:43 37 313/2170 F  20/197  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1335   270 Jennifer           Mathews                     56:01  9:01   55:42 34 314/2170 F 194/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1336    75 Jayme              Talbot                      56:01  9:01   53:16 40 315/2170 F  62/391  F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 1337  1321 Paul               Miller                      56:03  9:02   52:19 12 1020/2665 M 472/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 1338  3409 Neil               Gile                        56:03  9:02   51:53 34 1021/2665 M 473/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1339  3498 Ellen              Bellicchi                   56:03  9:02   55:53 59 316/2170 F  14/144  F5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1340  4327 Allison            Pluck                       56:04  9:02   54:09 32 317/2170 F 195/1253 FOPEN  WESTBROOK          CT 
 1341  1107 Kelly              Passerini                   56:04  9:02   54:44 39 318/2170 F 196/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 1342  3723 Patricia           Keane                       56:05  9:02   55:42 42 319/2170 F  63/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1343  1834 Jennifer           Cook                        56:05  9:02   52:33 36 320/2170 F 197/1253 FOPEN  CHARLTON           MA 
 1344  4289 Sue                Patton                      56:05  9:02   55:09 46 321/2170 F  64/391  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1345   363 Kirstin            Lane                        56:06  9:02   52:19 27 322/2170 F 198/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 1346  2263 Sarah              Gannon                      56:07  9:02   54:16 26 323/2170 F 199/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1347   286 James              Fernandes                   56:09  9:03   55:05 58 1022/2665 M 118/352  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1348  1901 Gail               Pijar                       56:09  9:03   55:56 37 324/2170 F  10/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1349  1769 Mary               Gubala                      56:09  9:03   55:56 44 325/2170 F  11/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1350  3959 Darren             Blount                      56:09  9:03   53:32 25 1023/2665 M 474/1180 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 1351   858 Michael            Welnicki                    56:10  9:03   55:20 33 1024/2665 M 475/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
 1352  3051 Alan               Hunt                        56:11  9:03   55:56 56 1025/2665 M 119/352  M5059  SIMSBURY           CT 
 1353  1183 Lauren             O'Brien                     56:11  9:03   55:19 25 326/2170 F  21/197  F-IA   ENFIELD            CT 
 1354  3534 Matthew            McAndrew                    56:11  9:03   53:23 13 1026/2665 M  44/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1355  3183 Eric               Patrick                     56:11  9:03   53:43 26 1027/2665 M 476/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1356  1394 Paul               Makowicz                    56:12  9:03   54:37 22 1028/2665 M 477/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1357  1657 Todd               Dube                        56:12  9:03   53:04 19 1029/2665 M 478/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 1358   175 Matthew            Yacubeck                    56:13  9:03   56:07 16 1030/2665 M  45/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1359  1055 Lena               Leodotter                   56:13  9:03   55:29 44 327/2170 F  65/391  F4049  BRONX              NY 
 1360   155 Davyn              McGuire                     56:13  9:03   55:54 37 1031/2665 M 479/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1361  2189 Rob                Decker                      56:14  9:03   55:28 42 1032/2665 M 208/568  M4049  EAST WINDSOR       CT 
 1362  1590 Erin               Karella                     56:14  9:03   54:08 30 328/2170 F 200/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1363  2531 Jeff               Swetland                    56:15  9:04   54:31 42 1033/2665 M 209/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1364  1425 James              McLaughlin                  56:15  9:04   56:06 42 1034/2665 M 210/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1365  3561 Susan              Greene                      56:16  9:04   54:30 52 329/2170 F  15/144  F5059  BURLINGTON         VT 
 1366  3569 John               Halpin                      56:17  9:04   54:48 43 1035/2665 M 211/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1367   670 William            Rivers                      56:17  9:04   52:55 31 1036/2665 M 480/1180 MOPEN  BRIDGEWATER        MA 
 1368  3977 Jessica            Swindlehurst                56:18  9:04   56:02 28 330/2170 F 201/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLINE          MA 
 1369  1210 Pamela             Behrens                     56:18  9:04   55:27 50 331/2170 F  16/144  F5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1370   874 John               Piepul                      56:19  9:04   54:38 61 1037/2665 M  25/97   M6099  SHELBURNE FALLS    MA 
 1371  4519 Jennifer           Allen                       56:19  9:04   56:07 33 332/2170 F 202/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1372  4669 Tyson              James                       56:19  9:04   51:43 38 1038/2665 M 481/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1373  4376 Kevin              Eddings                     56:19  9:04   54:18 54 1039/2665 M 120/352  M5059  AMHERST            MA 
 1374  1783 Katie              Martin                      56:19  9:04   55:43 40 333/2170 F  66/391  F4049  SIMSBURY           CT 
 1375  4924 William            Anjos                       56:20  9:04   55:38 39 1040/2665 M 482/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1376  1273 Robert             Payne                       56:20  9:04   52:36 13 1041/2665 M 483/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 1377  1060 Kyle               Craven                      56:20  9:04   52:36 12 1042/2665 M 484/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 1378  3005 Hailey             Moseman                     56:20  9:04   54:03 12 334/2170 F 203/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1379  1206 Matt               Lavallee                    56:20  9:04   55:53 41 1043/2665 M 212/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
 1380   191 Deanna             Potorski                    56:20  9:04   56:04 38 335/2170 F 204/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 1381  2995 Michael            Adomelis                    56:21  9:04   55:53 29 1044/2665 M 485/1180 MOPEN  MANCHESTER         CT 
 1382  3007 Michael            Moseman                     56:21  9:04   54:04 41 1045/2665 M 213/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1383  1511 Matthew            Savard                      56:21  9:05   55:54 23 1046/2665 M 486/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1384  2222 Edward             Scanlon                     56:21  9:05   55:09 57 1047/2665 M 121/352  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1385  4128 David              Kosiorek                    56:22  9:05   56:01 62 1048/2665 M  26/97   M6099  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1386  3818 Kevin              Kearney                     56:22  9:05   53:14 42 1049/2665 M 214/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1387   820 Bob                Carrier                     56:22  9:05   55:58 51 1050/2665 M 122/352  M5059  S HADLEY           MA 
 1388  2478 Timothy            Flynn                       56:23  9:05   56:16 41 1051/2665 M 215/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1389   180 Gwenn              Higgins                     56:23  9:05   55:43 40 336/2170 F  67/391  F4049  NORWELL            MA 
 1390  4191 Stephen            Bugbee                      56:23  9:05   55:56 55 1052/2665 M 123/352  M5059  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 1391   424 Lawrence           Fitzgerald                  56:23  9:05   53:11 41 1053/2665 M 216/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1392   914 Angela             Pazzaglia                   56:24  9:05   55:07 25 337/2170 F 205/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1393  2899 Kara               Phillips                    56:24  9:05   54:29 35 338/2170 F 206/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1394   939 Donald             Besancon                    56:25  9:05   54:48 46 1054/2665 M 217/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1395   653 Michael            Murphy                      56:25  9:05   53:38 53 1055/2665 M 124/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1396  4768 Matt               O'Connor                    56:26  9:05   53:33 37 1056/2665 M 487/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1397  3655 Kathleen           Murray                      56:26  9:05   55:41 48 339/2170 F  68/391  F4049  WINDSOR            CT 
 1398  3609 Lindsey            Burket                      56:26  9:05   55:56 28 340/2170 F 207/1253 FOPEN  CANTON             MA 
 1399  4821 Jeff               Kennedy                     56:27  9:05   54:56 39 1057/2665 M 488/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1400    43 Daniel             Burke                       56:27  9:06   54:40 29 1058/2665 M  86/227  M-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
 1401   910 Shalisa            Keyes                       56:27  9:06   55:35 36 341/2170 F 208/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1402  1135 Scott              Evans                       56:28  9:06   53:34 38 1059/2665 M 489/1180 MOPEN  WESTBROOK          ME 
 1403   334 Emily              Lindberg                    56:28  9:06   55:33 23 342/2170 F 209/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLINE          MA 
 1404  4097 Bernie             Mango                       56:28  9:06   56:01 63 1060/2665 M  27/97   M6099  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 1405  3002 Joseph             Cipcic                      56:28  9:06   53:13 37 1061/2665 M 490/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1406  5139 Peter              Mullin                      56:30  9:06   56:07 59 1062/2665 M 125/352  M5059  STOW               MD 
 1407  4150 Dan                McKenney                    56:30  9:06   56:12 39 1063/2665 M  87/227  M-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
 1408  1477 Matthew            Donah                       56:30  9:06   54:16 30 1064/2665 M 491/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1409   587 Zachary            Donah                       56:30  9:06   54:16 21 1065/2665 M 492/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1410   263 Sean               Murphy                      56:31  9:06   56:31 39 1066/2665 M 493/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1411   462 Maureen            Scanlin                     56:31  9:06   53:46 30 343/2170 F  12/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1412  1307 Lynne              Smith                       56:31  9:06   56:02 38 344/2170 F 210/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 1413  1876 Michael            Smith                       56:31  9:06   54:44 28 1067/2665 M 494/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 1414  3553 Mark               Fox                         56:32  9:06   55:03 35 1068/2665 M 495/1180 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 1415  2347 Christian          Duquette                    56:33  9:06   56:06 27 1069/2665 M 496/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1416  1975 Ryder              Valinski                    56:33  9:06   54:47 11 1070/2665 M 497/1180 MOPEN  PORTSMOUTH         NH 
 1417  2063 Rebecca            Cook                        56:33  9:07   51:38 27 345/2170 F 211/1253 FOPEN  SUNDERLAND         MA 
 1418  3274 Brian              Gallagher                   56:35  9:07   55:44 34 1071/2665 M 498/1180 MOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
 1419  1804 Heather            Desrochers                  56:35  9:07   53:55 20 346/2170 F 212/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 1420  1517 Kimberly           Jacques                     56:35  9:07   54:36 39 347/2170 F 213/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1421  2228 * Need             Information *               56:36  9:07   54:10                               ??                    
 1422  2643 Lauren             Mislak                      56:36  9:07   54:47 26 348/2170 F 214/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 1423  5196 Francis            Lee                         56:36  9:07   53:53 51 1072/2665 M 126/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1424  4665 Sloemar            Mercedes                    56:36  9:07   56:33 27 349/2170 F 215/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1425  3679 Aimee              Donaruma                    56:36  9:07   55:40 17 350/2170 F  17/82   F-HS   HAMPDEN            MA 
 1426  2435 Mary               Franck                      56:36  9:07   54:42 31 351/2170 F 216/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1427  3416 Beth               Gage                        56:37  9:07   54:48 25 352/2170 F  22/197  F-IA   RUTLAND            VT 
 1428  4516 Mary               Bishop                      56:37  9:07   55:30 29 353/2170 F 217/1253 FOPEN  BROAD BROOK        CT 
 1429  4351 Paul               Neidermire                  56:37  9:07   54:35 25 1073/2665 M 499/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1430  3688 Matt               Foley                       56:37  9:07   56:04 21 1074/2665 M 500/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1431  3479 Emily              McNally                     56:38  9:07   56:22 29 354/2170 F 218/1253 FOPEN  INDIAN ORCHARD     MA 
 1432  3960 Brittany           Michel                      56:38  9:07   56:12 20 355/2170 F 219/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 1433  4572 Jennifer           McGunigle                   56:40  9:08   54:24 45 356/2170 F  69/391  F4049  SUFFIELD           CT 
 1434   345 Sanborn            Barry                       56:41  9:08   55:00 44 1075/2665 M 218/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1435  3103 Edward             Delisle                     56:41  9:08   52:57 65 1076/2665 M  28/97   M6099  N ADAMS            MA 
 1436  5079 Kenneth            Granger                     56:42  9:08   56:03 46 1077/2665 M 219/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1437  2949 Brian              Williams                    56:42  9:08   54:16 44 1078/2665 M 220/568  M4049  HATFIELD           MA 
 1438  4596 Dawn               Spoljaric                   56:42  9:08   56:22 29 357/2170 F 220/1253 FOPEN  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
 1439   323 Kerry              Luoma-Fuellhart             56:42  9:08   53:30 38 358/2170 F 221/1253 FOPEN  ASHLAND            MA 
 1440  4776 James              Desautelle                  56:42  9:08   56:19 47 1079/2665 M 221/568  M4049  WINDSOR            CT 
 1441  4116 Ann                Pasterczyk                  56:42  9:08   53:30 23 359/2170 F 222/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1442   648 Jim                Keating                     56:42  9:08   54:00 37 1080/2665 M 501/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 1443   647 Bill               Keating                     56:42  9:08   54:00 40 1081/2665 M 222/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1444  2658 Alycia             Dabrowski                   56:43  9:08   55:42 23 360/2170 F 223/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1445  1281 Diana              Sands                       56:43  9:08   55:05 36 361/2170 F 224/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 1446  4286 Ciaran             Cullen                      56:43  9:08   54:42 25 1082/2665 M 502/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 1447  2579 Bridget            Buckley                     56:43  9:08   53:57 31 362/2170 F  23/197  F-IA   JERSEY CITY        NJ 
 1448  2581 Daniel             Wynne                       56:44  9:08   53:57 32 1083/2665 M  88/227  M-IA   JERSEY CITY        NJ 
 1449   300 Mike               Athas                       56:44  9:08   56:19 28 1084/2665 M 503/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1450  4984 Robin              Arel                        56:44  9:08   56:27 20 363/2170 F 225/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1451  3914 Duncan             Daviau                      56:44  9:08   53:31 17 1085/2665 M  73/115  M-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1452   821 James              Lacroix                     56:45  9:08   54:21 45 1086/2665 M 223/568  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1453  1623 Robert             Kelley                      56:45  9:08   55:55 63 1087/2665 M  89/227  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 1454   417 Eric               Stager                      56:45  9:08   54:59 38 1088/2665 M 504/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            DE 
 1455  1908 Donald             Roy                         56:46  9:08   56:15 45 1089/2665 M 224/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1456  1219 Andrew             Gaines                      56:46  9:09   54:11 22 1090/2665 M  46/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1457  3972 Bob                Czarnecki                   56:46  9:09   55:58 43 1091/2665 M 225/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1458  1910 Ian                Lazzara                     56:46  9:09   52:53 20 1092/2665 M 505/1180 MOPEN  NORTON             MA 
 1459  3839 Anthony            Pio                         56:46  9:09   55:33 53 1093/2665 M 127/352  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
 1460  2659 Amanda             Partyka                     56:47  9:09   56:16 30 364/2170 F 226/1253 FOPEN  NEWTON             MA 
 1461  4832 Javier             Flores                      56:47  9:09   54:41 38 1094/2665 M 506/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1462  4687 Tim                McNamara                    56:47  9:09   55:38 47 1095/2665 M 226/568  M4049  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 1463  2621 Cory               Wilbur                      56:47  9:09   56:08 22 1096/2665 M 507/1180 MOPEN  CHARLTON           MA 
 1464  1953 Patty              Kelly                       56:47  9:09   55:54 37 365/2170 F 227/1253 FOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1465  3814 Jim                Buker                       56:47  9:09   56:42 48 1097/2665 M 227/568  M4049  MONSON             MA 
 1466  4347 Michael            Picco                       56:48  9:09   53:15 63 1098/2665 M  29/97   M6099  WOLCOTT            CT 
 1467  1720 Andrea             Cassidy                     56:48  9:09   54:53 27 366/2170 F  13/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1468  1867 Deborah            Kallman                     56:48  9:09   54:37 48 367/2170 F  70/391  F4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1469  3590 Michael            McNulty                     56:48  9:09   52:54 41 1099/2665 M 228/568  M4049  ENFIELD            CT 
 1470  2393 Chris              Adeletti                    56:49  9:09   56:23 45 1100/2665 M 229/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 1471  3438 Thomas             Salvon                      56:49  9:09   53:06 17 1101/2665 M 508/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1472  2344 Sherry             Ferro                       56:49  9:09   56:24 42 368/2170 F  71/391  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 1473  1579 Shanna             Burke                       56:49  9:09   53:30 25 369/2170 F  24/197  F-IA   FLORENCE           MA 
 1474  1217 Daniel             Labreck                     56:49  9:09   53:42 35 1102/2665 M 509/1180 MOPEN  W HARTFORD         CT 
 1475  1508 Dan                Glanville                   56:50  9:09   55:57 41 1103/2665 M 230/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1476  3975 Kevin              Graham                      56:50  9:09   56:41 39 1104/2665 M 510/1180 MOPEN  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 1477  1985 Henry              Czerniak                    56:50  9:09   56:16 55 1105/2665 M 128/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1478  1378 Jay                Panniello                   56:50  9:09   56:43 43 1106/2665 M  90/227  M-IA   MONTGOMERY         MA 
 1479  3360 Dj                 Bradshaw                    56:50  9:09   55:04 15 1107/2665 M  74/115  M-HS   REISTERSTOWN       MD 
 1480  4896 Maura              O'Connell                   56:51  9:09   54:45 42 370/2170 F  72/391  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1481  2528 Anthony            Couture                     56:52  9:09   56:46 26 1108/2665 M 511/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1482  3584 Kristen            Cole                        56:52  9:10   54:01 38 371/2170 F 228/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1483   816 Amy                Goebel                      56:53  9:10   56:03 25 372/2170 F 229/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1484  4631 Carl               Binner                      56:53  9:10   53:06 48 1109/2665 M 231/568  M4049  SUNDERLAND         MA 
 1485  1390 Kevin              Williams                    56:54  9:10   56:38 56 1110/2665 M 129/352  M5059  CHESTER            MA 
 1486  4838 Adam               Laroche                     56:54  9:10   54:24 15 1111/2665 M  75/115  M-HS   CHESTERFIELD       MA 
 1487  4882 Cory               McGarrett                   56:55  9:10   56:45 20 1112/2665 M  91/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1488  3224 Patrick            Walsh                       56:55  9:10   55:51 22 1113/2665 M 512/1180 MOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 1489  1891 Tim                Morton                      56:55  9:10   56:41 26 1114/2665 M 513/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1490  3923 Jonathan           Pio                         56:55  9:10   55:42 23 1115/2665 M 514/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 1491  2326 Audrey             Witter                      56:56  9:10   53:03 45 373/2170 F  73/391  F4049  NORTH ADAMS        MA 
 1492  2597 Raphael            Leiblum                     56:56  9:10   52:36 24 1116/2665 M 515/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1493  3488 Kevin              Kells                       56:57  9:10   55:09 31 1117/2665 M 516/1180 MOPEN  SO. DEERFIELD      MA 
 1494  3884 Douglas            Bielefeld                   56:57  9:10   52:44 50 1118/2665 M 130/352  M5059  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1495  3489 Sarah              Kells                       56:57  9:10   55:08 28 374/2170 F 230/1253 FOPEN  SO. DEERFIELD      MA 
 1496  1337 Cherie             Rousseau                    56:57  9:10   56:14 31 375/2170 F 231/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1497  1561 Keith              Devarenne                   56:58  9:11   55:17 39 1119/2665 M 517/1180 MOPEN  STURBRIDGE         MA 
 1498  4424 Richard            Spafford                    56:59  9:11   56:18 33 1120/2665 M 518/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1499  2759 Brian              O'Toole                     57:00  9:11   55:02 31 1121/2665 M 519/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 1500  4717 Jim                Royce                       57:00  9:11   55:13 53 1122/2665 M 131/352  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1501  2144 Morgan             Anderstrom                  57:00  9:11   56:16 27 1123/2665 M 520/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 1502  1256 Sean               Egan                        57:00  9:11   55:28 15 1124/2665 M  76/115  M-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
 1503  1048 Lauren             Luciano                     57:00  9:11   56:16 29 376/2170 F 232/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 1504   878 Jackie             Choate                      57:01  9:11   56:45 57 377/2170 F  17/144  F5059  CONWAY             MA 
 1505   367 Shaun              Corish                      57:01  9:11   55:58 38 1125/2665 M  92/227  M-IA   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1506  4336 Lauren             Cunniffe                    57:01  9:11   54:37 48 378/2170 F  74/391  F4049  NORTHFIELD         MA 
 1507  3261 John               Holmes                      57:02  9:11   53:48 56 1126/2665 M 132/352  M5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 1508  4479 Christopher        Mason                       57:02  9:11   54:05 28 1127/2665 M 521/1180 MOPEN  S DEERFIELD        MA 
 1509  2086 Edward             Bourgeoise                  57:02  9:11   53:46 40 1128/2665 M 232/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1510  4455 Lesley             Bolduc                      57:03  9:11   56:46 26 379/2170 F 233/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1511  3372 Plum               Crane                       57:03  9:11   54:22 37 380/2170 F 234/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1512  5158 Lori               Moriarty                    57:05  9:12   55:36 48 381/2170 F  75/391  F4049  SOMERS             CT 
 1513  5159 Wendy              McCloskey                   57:05  9:12   55:36 42 382/2170 F  76/391  F4049  SOMERS             CT 
 1514  2218 David              Quellette                   57:05  9:12   56:56 58 1129/2665 M 133/352  M5059  E FREETOWN         MA 
 1515  2765 Sharon             Mason                       57:05  9:12   54:34 26 383/2170 F 235/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1516  1003 Danielle           Lund                        57:06  9:12   52:56 25 384/2170 F 236/1253 FOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
 1517  1645 Brady              Chianciola                  57:06  9:12   53:26 27 1130/2665 M 522/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1518  1010 Leah               Benda                       57:06  9:12   55:16 28 385/2170 F 237/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1519  1009 Fred               Benda                       57:06  9:12   55:16 30 1131/2665 M 523/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1520  1870 Stephanie          Gianni                      57:06  9:12   54:48 33 386/2170 F 238/1253 FOPEN  JERSEY CITY        NJ 
 1521  3824 Frank              Croke                       57:07  9:12   56:14 56 1132/2665 M 134/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1522  2712 Joao               Ferreira                    57:07  9:12   56:28 45 1133/2665 M 233/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1523  2193 Kyle               Baker                       57:08  9:12   54:32 13 1134/2665 M 524/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 1524  2602 Nuno               Mateus                      57:09  9:12   55:41 38 1135/2665 M 525/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 1525   255 Derek              Bushey                      57:10  9:12   56:49 26 1136/2665 M 526/1180 MOPEN  CHESTERFIELD       MA 
 1526  2464 Michael            Smith                       57:11  9:13   56:29 61 1137/2665 M  30/97   M6099  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1527   188 Emily              Bassett                     57:11  9:13   56:07 25 387/2170 F 239/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 1528  1184 Tom                Bassett                     57:11  9:13   56:06 53 1138/2665 M 135/352  M5059  FLORENCE           MA 
 1529  3111 Jeffrey            Frost                       57:12  9:13   53:46 28 1139/2665 M 527/1180 MOPEN  WATERTOWN          MA 
 1530   814 Scott              Sanderson                   57:12  9:13   55:34 46 1140/2665 M 234/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1531  3368 Cornelius          Sullivan                    57:12  9:13   54:42 45 1141/2665 M 235/568  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1532  4386 Bill               Russell                     57:12  9:13   55:32 47 1142/2665 M 236/568  M4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 1533  2906 Brianna            Kenney                      57:12  9:13   56:00 16 388/2170 F 240/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1534  3503 Chelsea            Camerlin                    57:13  9:13   56:00 17 389/2170 F  18/82   F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1535  2226 Katelyn            Smith                       57:13  9:13   56:00 16 390/2170 F  19/82   F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1536  5212 Drew               Piemonte                    57:13  9:13   56:21 39 1143/2665 M 528/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1537  5233 David              Malchow                     57:13  9:13   52:56 28 1144/2665 M 529/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1538   455 Jessica            Bevers                      57:14  9:13   56:17 26 391/2170 F  25/197  F-IA   NEW YORK           NY 
 1539  2241 Tim                Ayers                       57:14  9:13   57:11 39 1145/2665 M 530/1180 MOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 1540  3943 Scott              Viviano                     57:14  9:13   56:54 36 1146/2665 M 531/1180 MOPEN  VERNON             CT 
 1541   836 Thomas             Meleady                     57:15  9:13   54:08 55 1147/2665 M 136/352  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1542  1484 Christopher        Bunnell                     57:15  9:13   56:35 30 1148/2665 M 532/1180 MOPEN  MILTON             MA 
 1543  2130 Jennifer           Sullivan                    57:15  9:13   56:14 37 392/2170 F  26/197  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1544   698 Christopher        Chaves                      57:15  9:13   54:12 32 1149/2665 M 533/1180 MOPEN  MENDON             MA 
 1545  1485 Elizabeth          Bunnell                     57:15  9:13   56:35 28 393/2170 F 241/1253 FOPEN  MILTON             MA 
 1546  3175 Daniel             Hobert                      57:15  9:13   57:11 48 1150/2665 M 237/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1547  2794 Kelly              Bronson                     57:15  9:13   55:34 14 394/2170 F  20/82   F-HS   FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1548  1154 Michael            Dufraine                    57:16  9:13   55:27 51 1151/2665 M 137/352  M5059  SOMERS             CT 
 1549  4544 Sarah              Larocque                    57:17  9:14   56:06 26 395/2170 F 242/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 1550   516 Lisa               Anderson                    57:17  9:14   56:26 38 396/2170 F 243/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1551  3346 James              Bowen                       57:18  9:14   54:56 26 1152/2665 M 534/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 1552  2142 Keith              Roy                         57:18  9:14   54:55 22 1153/2665 M 535/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 1553  4091 Christopher        Malsch                      57:18  9:14   53:13 21 1154/2665 M 536/1180 MOPEN  NORTHFIELD         MA 
 1554  5199 Rachel             Dymon                       57:18  9:14   56:54 38 397/2170 F 244/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1555  4950 Alexandra          Schoolcraft                 57:20  9:14   56:21 47 398/2170 F  77/391  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 1556    61 Kirstin            Joyce                       57:20  9:14   55:13 38 399/2170 F 245/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1557  3598 Christopher        Armstead                    57:20  9:14   53:57 40 1155/2665 M  47/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1558   373 Yolanda            Borges                      57:20  9:14   57:17 28 400/2170 F 246/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1559  4523 Robert             Young                       57:20  9:14   54:37 31 1156/2665 M 537/1180 MOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 1560  2362 Tom                Walsh                       57:22  9:14   53:36 55 1157/2665 M 138/352  M5059  SUNDERLAND         MA 
 1561  2184 Jeremy             Casey                       57:22  9:14   55:47 25 1158/2665 M 538/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1562  2183 Sasha              Piatczyc                    57:23  9:14   55:47 23 401/2170 F 247/1253 FOPEN  WILLIAMSTOWN       MA 
 1563   643 Loren              Alexander                   57:23  9:15   57:22 50 402/2170 F  18/144  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1564  2216 Kim                Sarnacki                    57:25  9:15   56:20 40 403/2170 F  78/391  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 1565  2201 Paul               Smith                       57:25  9:15   54:22 40 1159/2665 M 238/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1566  2872 Cathy              Imelio                      57:25  9:15   56:21 43 404/2170 F  79/391  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 1567  3865 David              Rist                        57:25  9:15   55:15 60 1160/2665 M  31/97   M6099  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1568  3061 Morgan             Casey                       57:25  9:15   53:27 14 405/2170 F 248/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1569  3819 Katherine          Rist                        57:25  9:15   55:17 27 406/2170 F 249/1253 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 1570   572 Rich               Calderigi                   57:26  9:15   56:12 43 1161/2665 M 239/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1571   959 Jeremy             Naylor                      57:26  9:15   54:18 36 1162/2665 M 539/1180 MOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
 1572  1666 William            Cass                        57:26  9:15   57:08 47 1163/2665 M 240/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 1573  2174 William            Lamirande                   57:27  9:15   56:48 41 1164/2665 M  93/227  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 1574   423 Michael            Teipner                     57:27  9:15   56:56 47 1165/2665 M 241/568  M4049  NEW YORK           NY 
 1575  2089 Sara               Martin                      57:27  9:15   53:50 21 407/2170 F 250/1253 FOPEN  CHESTNUT HILL      MA 
 1576  2521 Paul               Gallagher                   57:27  9:15   56:59 52 1166/2665 M  94/227  M-IA   W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 1577  4202 Lindsay            Forrette                    57:27  9:15   57:23 19 408/2170 F 251/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1578  2439 Susan              Keleher                     57:28  9:15   55:20 41 409/2170 F  80/391  F4049  WHATELY            MA 
 1579   514 Thomas             Gamache                     57:28  9:15   56:15 44 1167/2665 M 242/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 1580  3954 * Need             Information *               57:29  9:15   55:18                               ??                    
 1581  3008 Lorie              Tencati                     57:29  9:16   57:25 48 410/2170 F  81/391  F4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 1582  4721 Rick               Averill                     57:30  9:16   54:07 28 1168/2665 M 540/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1583  1448 Nicole             Augusto                     57:30  9:16   55:23 27 411/2170 F 252/1253 FOPEN  EAST WINDSOR       CT 
 1584  2396 Joel               Ramirez                     57:31  9:16   55:55 32 1169/2665 M 541/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1585    92 David              McCulloh                    57:31  9:16   56:22 41 1170/2665 M 243/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1586  2154 Kristen            Castonguay                  57:31  9:16   57:26 42 412/2170 F  82/391  F4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1587  2431 Steve              Moran                       57:31  9:16   55:25 38 1171/2665 M 542/1180 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
 1588  2153 Jeffrey            Castonguay                  57:31  9:16   57:26 43 1172/2665 M 244/568  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1589  4826 Michael            Finn                        57:32  9:16   57:01 39 1173/2665 M 543/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1590  1045 Mike               Hickey                      57:32  9:16   55:49 52 1174/2665 M  95/227  M-IA   PITTSFIELD         MA 
 1591  1213 Kathleen           Scott                       57:32  9:16   54:25 35 413/2170 F 253/1253 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 1592  2334 Erica              Allan                       57:32  9:16   57:08 19 414/2170 F 254/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 1593   178 Melanie            Conz                        57:33  9:16   54:07 35 415/2170 F  27/197  F-IA   FOXBORO            MA 
 1594  3263 Catherine          Brunelle                    57:33  9:16   55:31 47 416/2170 F  83/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1595   705 James              Wrinkle                     57:34  9:16   56:28 55 1175/2665 M 139/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1596  3765 Joseph             Wojcik                      57:34  9:16   56:19 40 1176/2665 M 245/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1597  4260 Raymond            Cusson                      57:35  9:16   52:55 26 1177/2665 M 544/1180 MOPEN  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 1598   747 Joe                Salvon                      57:35  9:16   56:59 42 1178/2665 M 246/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1599  1997 Jeff               Hall                        57:35  9:16   56:36 35 1179/2665 M 545/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1600  5087 Mark               Burton                      57:37  9:17   54:21 30 1180/2665 M 546/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1601  1065 Marc               Meunier                     57:37  9:17   56:15 38 1181/2665 M 547/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1602  3625 Matthew            Lally                       57:37  9:17   56:22 32 1182/2665 M 548/1180 MOPEN  SMITHFIELD         RI 
 1603   762 Christine          Rosso                       57:37  9:17   56:48 45 417/2170 F  84/391  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 1604  2341 Tim                Bowler                      57:38  9:17   55:41 37 1183/2665 M  96/227  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1605  1744 Jim                Halley                      57:38  9:17   57:02 41 1184/2665 M 247/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1606  3883 Grag               Velis                       57:38  9:17   56:35 27 1185/2665 M 549/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1607  2548 Robert             Wyckoff                     57:39  9:17   53:16 34 1186/2665 M 550/1180 MOPEN  HATFIELD           MA 
 1608  3319 William            Baillargeon                 57:39  9:17   54:47 25 1187/2665 M 551/1180 MOPEN  NEWMARKET          NH 
 1609  3687 Mac                Sullivan                    57:39  9:17   55:20 22 1188/2665 M  97/227  M-IA   BURLINGTON         VT 
 1610   772 Michael            Kane                        57:40  9:17   54:54 49 1189/2665 M  98/227  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1611   800 Kevin              Doyle                       57:40  9:17   56:41 21 1190/2665 M  99/227  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 1612  3898 Donald             Messier                     57:40  9:17   56:59 34 1191/2665 M 552/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1613  3085 John               Torrone                     57:40  9:17   56:39 33 1192/2665 M 553/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1614  2076 Travis             Grace                       57:40  9:17   52:49 32 1193/2665 M 554/1180 MOPEN  DOVER              NH 
 1615   452 William            Drewnowski                  57:42  9:18   53:35 33 1194/2665 M 555/1180 MOPEN  EAST BOSTON        MA 
 1616  1071 Brian              Lynch                       57:42  9:18   56:28 55 1195/2665 M 100/227  M-IA   VERNON             CT 
 1617  3166 George             Hinds                       57:43  9:18   57:11 46 1196/2665 M 248/568  M4049  SOMERS             CT 
 1618  4388 Sarah              Evangelista                 57:44  9:18   55:15 26 418/2170 F 255/1253 FOPEN  WOBURN             MA 
 1619  3065 Rick               Morgan                      57:44  9:18   56:50 57 1197/2665 M 140/352  M5059  STILLWATER         NY 
 1620   308 Brad               Harrington                  57:45  9:18   55:59 15 1198/2665 M  77/115  M-HS   GRANBY             MA 
 1621   748 John               Wesolowski                  57:45  9:18   57:24 56 1199/2665 M 141/352  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1622   754 Frederick          Conlin                      57:45  9:18   54:20 30 1200/2665 M 101/227  M-IA   NEW HAVEN          CT 
 1623  3867 Joseph             Madden                      57:45  9:18   55:38 25 1201/2665 M 556/1180 MOPEN  NEEDHAM            MA 
 1624  1516 Kathy              Lyons                       57:46  9:18   56:08 44 419/2170 F  85/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1625  2402 James              Gogal                       57:47  9:18   56:42 28 1202/2665 M 557/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1626  3572 Michael            Dunkerley                   57:47  9:18   57:06 36 1203/2665 M 558/1180 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 1627   718 Chris              Cloutier                    57:47  9:18   53:49 45 1204/2665 M 249/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
 1628  1911 Danusia            Liszka                      57:48  9:18   55:36 36 420/2170 F 256/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1629   299 Gregory            Murphy                      57:48  9:19   57:06 34 1205/2665 M 559/1180 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 1630  4502 Stephen            Beek                        57:48  9:19   56:59 34 1206/2665 M 102/227  M-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1631  4637 Matthew            Cavanaugh                   57:50  9:19   56:44 13 1207/2665 M 560/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1632   620 Mark               Biagini                     57:51  9:19   54:34 39 1208/2665 M 561/1180 MOPEN  ASHFIELD           MA 
 1633  3520 Curt               Marcellin                   57:51  9:19   57:23 46 1209/2665 M 250/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1634  2810 Melissa            Cote                        57:51  9:19   54:20 29 421/2170 F 257/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1635  1874 Naomi              Tetherly                    57:51  9:19   54:58 34 422/2170 F 258/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1636   775 Ken                Ballette                    57:52  9:19   57:24 62 1210/2665 M  32/97   M6099  W HARTFORD         CT 
 1637  2305 Melisa             Thompson Walker             57:53  9:19   57:22 39 423/2170 F 259/1253 FOPEN  FREEPORT           ME 
 1638   297 Cassandra Jo       Smolkowicz                  57:53  9:19   57:18 24 424/2170 F 260/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1639   105 Chris              Fortson                     57:54  9:19   55:20 47 1211/2665 M 251/568  M4049  SWANZEY            NH 
 1640  2297 Gina               Thibeault                   57:54  9:20   57:23 39 425/2170 F 261/1253 FOPEN  GEORGETOWN         MA 
 1641  2370 Edward             Marchbanks                  57:55  9:20   53:44 28 1212/2665 M 562/1180 MOPEN  IRENE ST           MA 
 1642  2206 Ryan               O'Hara                      57:55  9:20   57:43 19 1213/2665 M 103/227  M-IA   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1643  4856 Michael            Depin                       57:56  9:20   57:10 38 1214/2665 M 563/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1644  4937 Meaghan            Lenigan                     57:57  9:20   57:53 25 426/2170 F 262/1253 FOPEN  CLIFTON PARK       NY 
 1645  2390 Nick               Ottomaniello                57:58  9:20   56:31 39 1215/2665 M 564/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1646  2191 Sean               Ditto                       57:58  9:20   57:45 38 1216/2665 M 565/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1647  3660 Danielle           Clough                      57:59  9:20   56:43 35 427/2170 F 263/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1648  3618 Theodore           Dalton                      58:00  9:20   57:45 37 1217/2665 M 566/1180 MOPEN  PORTLAND           ME 
 1649  3131 Mary               Konefal                     58:00  9:21   57:23 20 428/2170 F 264/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1650   845 Amy                McDonough                   58:00  9:21   54:17 41 429/2170 F  86/391  F4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1651   947 Bill               Hynes                       58:00  9:21   55:32 36 1218/2665 M 567/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1652  4373 Mindy              Burke                       58:01  9:21   54:27 34 430/2170 F 265/1253 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 1653   616 Amy                Brogle                      58:02  9:21   57:08 33 431/2170 F 266/1253 FOPEN  GREENWICH          CT 
 1654  2351 Betsy              Greenawalt                  58:02  9:21   55:21 48 432/2170 F  87/391  F4049  BENNINGTON         VT 
 1655   598 Pam                Van Ness                    58:02  9:21   55:19 38 433/2170 F 267/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1656   733 Kerri              Orsucci                     58:03  9:21   56:03 23 434/2170 F  14/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1657  2224 John               Roche                       58:03  9:21   56:03 28 1219/2665 M  48/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1658  4998 Michael            Daley                       58:04  9:21   54:58 60 1220/2665 M  33/97   M6099  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1659  4823 Melissa            Young                       58:04  9:21   57:23 30 435/2170 F 268/1253 FOPEN  SEATTLE            WA 
 1660  1179 Kaitlyn            Brosnan                     58:05  9:21   56:09 29 436/2170 F 269/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1661  2633 Vincent            Hohreiter                   58:05  9:21   54:21 32 1221/2665 M 568/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1662  3634 Matthew            Leahey                      58:05  9:21   54:16 27 1222/2665 M 569/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1663  2634 Aline              Gubrium                     58:06  9:21   54:22 37 437/2170 F 270/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1664  2280 Dennis             Beaver                      58:06  9:21   57:55 10 1223/2665 M 570/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 1665  1743 Anna-Maria         Goossens                    58:06  9:21   56:32 37 438/2170 F  15/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1666  4685 Kathleen           Pesce                       58:06  9:21   57:05 40 1224/2665 M 252/568  M4049  RIDGEFIELD         CT 
 1667  2740 Kyle               Paton                       58:06  9:21   56:52 22 1225/2665 M 571/1180 MOPEN  RUSSELL            MA 
 1668  3748 Dionisia           Varypatakis                 58:06  9:22   57:28 53 439/2170 F  19/144  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1669  4217 John               Harrington                  58:07  9:22   57:02 29 1226/2665 M 572/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1670  1053 Joseph             Seay                        58:07  9:22   57:42 39 1227/2665 M 573/1180 MOPEN  MARLBOROUGH        MA 
 1671  4433 William            Boyle                       58:07  9:22   57:23 53 1228/2665 M 142/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1672  4115 Lauren             Wood                        58:07  9:22   54:50 23 440/2170 F 271/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1673  4542 Matt               Szostkiewicz                58:08  9:22   55:05 44 1229/2665 M 253/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1674  5078 Sarah              Smith                       58:09  9:22   57:13 32 441/2170 F 272/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1675  4853 Brian              Dooley                      58:10  9:22   55:14 22 1230/2665 M 574/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1676  1802 Gary               Duggan                      58:10  9:22   57:40 52 1231/2665 M 143/352  M5059  S HADLEY           MA 
 1677  3284 Kyla               Hastie                      58:10  9:22   55:09 39 442/2170 F 273/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 1678   741 Jim                Duggan                      58:11  9:22   57:39 56 1232/2665 M 144/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1679  2637 Wendi              Weber                       58:11  9:22   55:09 39 443/2170 F 274/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 1680   337 Pete               Gosselin                    58:12  9:22   56:13 47 1233/2665 M 254/568  M4049  RICHMOND           VT 
 1681  2964 Andrew             Hills                       58:12  9:22   56:28 24 1234/2665 M 575/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 1682  2856 Alan               Tardy                       58:13  9:22   56:30 55 1235/2665 M 145/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1683  4061 Christopher        Zarlengo                    58:13  9:23   56:50 23 1236/2665 M 576/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1684  2260 Christopher        Kolodziey                   58:13  9:23   56:27 45 1237/2665 M 255/568  M4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1685  5197 Bryan              Beaudette                   58:13  9:23   56:51 24 1238/2665 M 577/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1686  5190 Jessica            Callini                     58:13  9:23   56:11 22 444/2170 F 275/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1687  4129 Katie              Musante                     58:13  9:23   55:37 27 445/2170 F  16/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1688   505 Katie              Peterson                    58:14  9:23   55:15 25 446/2170 F 276/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 1689   360 Jacob              Elkins                      58:15  9:23   55:59 14 1239/2665 M  49/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1690  2401 Robert             McGoldrick                  58:15  9:23   55:55 58 1240/2665 M 146/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1691  2254 Jean               Maziarz                     58:16  9:23   54:54 49 447/2170 F  88/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1692  2804 Richard            Rief                        58:16  9:23   57:23 39 1241/2665 M 578/1180 MOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1693  2930 Leslee             Sharon                      58:16  9:23   58:04 36 448/2170 F 277/1253 FOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1694  4084 Lori               Clavette                    58:16  9:23   57:58 46 449/2170 F  89/391  F4049  ENFIELD            CT 
 1695  1103 Michael            Ford                        58:17  9:23   55:12 28 1242/2665 M 579/1180 MOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
 1696   328 James              Dowd                        58:17  9:23   55:25 38 1243/2665 M 104/227  M-IA   LOS ANGELES        CA 
 1697  1587 John Paul          Bosse                       58:18  9:23   56:35 30 1244/2665 M 580/1180 MOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 1698  3223 Don                Forest                      58:18  9:23   56:56 41 1245/2665 M 256/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1699   842 Brian              Jarry                       58:18  9:23   56:09 53 1246/2665 M 147/352  M5059  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 1700  2404 Meg                Bowersox                    58:18  9:23   57:46 30 450/2170 F  28/197  F-IA   HAMPTON            NH 
 1701  3969 Debbie             Riley                       58:18  9:23   56:53 45 451/2170 F  90/391  F4049  FISKDALE           MA 
 1702   734 Caitlin            McCarthy                    58:19  9:23   57:04 14 452/2170 F 278/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 1703  4378 Carlos             Rivera Jr.                  58:19  9:23   57:23 35 1247/2665 M 581/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1704  3000 Emily              Sirois                      58:19  9:24   57:45 26 453/2170 F 279/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 1705  1093 Ian                Hanrahan                    58:19  9:24   56:48 15 1248/2665 M  78/115  M-HS   S. HADLEY          MA 
 1706  3902 Kate               Fawthrop                    58:19  9:24   57:21 39 454/2170 F 280/1253 FOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 1707  3637 Patrick            McKenna                     58:20  9:24   57:06 21 1249/2665 M 582/1180 MOPEN  EASTON             MA 
 1708  2866 Brianna            Murphy                      58:22  9:24   57:34 20 455/2170 F  29/197  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1709   302 Ted                Cassell                     58:22  9:24   55:05 37 1250/2665 M 583/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1710   475 Joe                Halpy                       58:22  9:24   57:39 29 1251/2665 M 584/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1711  1054 Jon                Gundersen                   58:22  9:24   57:19 54 1252/2665 M 148/352  M5059  BROOKLINE          NH 
 1712   974 Laura              Schortmann                  58:23  9:24   54:56 33 456/2170 F 281/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1713  1022 Elizabeth          Gonski                      58:23  9:24   56:09 33 457/2170 F 282/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 1714  2182 Justin             Casey                       58:23  9:24   56:48 28 1253/2665 M 585/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1715  2706 Mike               Mannix                      58:24  9:24   54:20 30 1254/2665 M 105/227  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1716  2271 Brian              Scanlon                     58:25  9:25   55:31 41 1255/2665 M 257/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1717  4162 Michael            Verteramo                   58:26  9:25   56:23 26 1256/2665 M 586/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1718  2674 William            Quinn                       58:26  9:25   57:53 60 1257/2665 M 106/227  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 1719  4295 Maia               Germain                     58:27  9:25   55:59 37 458/2170 F 283/1253 FOPEN  HINGHAM            MA 
 1720  2311 Francis            Detoma Jr                   58:27  9:25   54:31 34 1258/2665 M 587/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1721  2461 Joseph             Dulong                      58:27  9:25   56:02 26 1259/2665 M 588/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1722  1717 Ashley             Madison                     58:28  9:25   54:45 17 459/2170 F  21/82   F-HS   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1723   118 Angelique          Kelley                      58:28  9:25   58:14 24 460/2170 F 284/1253 FOPEN  ROCKPORT           MA 
 1724   817 Melissa            Kmon                        58:28  9:25   56:34 20 461/2170 F  17/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1725  3961 Michael            Smith Jr                    58:29  9:25   55:51 27 1260/2665 M 589/1180 MOPEN  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
 1726  1047 Brooke             Weston                      58:29  9:25   56:44 22 462/2170 F 285/1253 FOPEN  KENNEBUNKPORT      ME 
 1727  3531 Jonathan           Ash                         58:29  9:25   55:47 27 1261/2665 M 590/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1728  1465 Amy                Kelly                       58:29  9:25   57:14 38 463/2170 F  30/197  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1729  4647 Kevin              Pelkey                      58:30  9:25   57:42 54 1262/2665 M 149/352  M5059  ENFIELD            CT 
 1730  2072 Daniel             Miller                      58:30  9:25   55:43 22 1263/2665 M 591/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1731  4754 Jessica            Lemieux                     58:30  9:25   55:39 23 464/2170 F 286/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1732  1247 Maura              Greaney                     58:30  9:25   58:19 36 465/2170 F 287/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLYN           NY 
 1733  3950 Richard            Ward                        58:31  9:25   56:06 32 466/2170 F 288/1253 FOPEN  DELMAR             NY 
 1734  4042 Matthew            Lyman                       58:31  9:25   54:13 28 1264/2665 M 592/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1735   483 David              Cahillane                   58:31  9:25   55:12 46 1265/2665 M 258/568  M4049  HATFIELD           MA 
 1736  1138 Paul               Goyette                     58:32  9:26   58:25 40 1266/2665 M 259/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1737   351 Grasiele           Kane                        58:32  9:26   55:57 33 467/2170 F 289/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1738  4854 Eric               Stawarz                     58:32  9:26   55:38 21 1267/2665 M 593/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1739  2568 Kelly              Ringenbach                  58:33  9:26   58:09 44 468/2170 F  91/391  F4049  HUNTINGTON         MA 
 1740  2336 Orlando            Braz                        58:33  9:26   58:16 57 1268/2665 M 150/352  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
 1741  1218 Thomas             Lapolice                    58:33  9:26   57:28 48 1269/2665 M 260/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 1742  4387 Laura              Paul                        58:33  9:26   57:12 32 469/2170 F 290/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 1743  4420 Tom                Chevalier                   58:33  9:26   57:24 49 1270/2665 M 261/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
 1744  2078 Christine          Perna                       58:34  9:26   55:31 38 470/2170 F 291/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1745  2951 Christopher        Smith                       58:34  9:26   54:17 29 1271/2665 M 107/227  M-IA   WATERTOWN          MA 
 1746   443 John               Garrity                     58:34  9:26   54:12 51 1272/2665 M 108/227  M-IA   STERLING           VA 
 1747   201 David              Allard                      58:34  9:26   57:59 62 1273/2665 M  34/97   M6099  GREAT BARRINGTON   MA 
 1748  3794 Michael            McAndrew                    58:34  9:26   55:43 14 1274/2665 M 594/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1749  3457 Matthew            Lee                         58:35  9:26   58:23 38 1275/2665 M 595/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1750  1111 Andrew             Hurley                      58:35  9:26   57:35 49 1276/2665 M 262/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1751  1589 Crystal            Hurley                      58:35  9:26   57:35 26 471/2170 F 292/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1752  4421 Bridget            Moriarty-Vanegas            58:36  9:26   57:44 29 472/2170 F 293/1253 FOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1753  1279 Jennifer           Sweeney                     58:36  9:26   57:21 38 473/2170 F  31/197  F-IA   MARSHFIELD         MA 
 1754  4671 Matthew            Cady                        58:36  9:26   58:06 37 1277/2665 M 596/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1755  2876 Tyler              Labombard                   58:36  9:26   57:21 14 1278/2665 M 109/227  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1756  2520 Aaron              White                       58:36  9:26   58:15 38 1279/2665 M 597/1180 MOPEN  NORTH OXFORD       MA 
 1757  1339 James              Roessling                   58:37  9:26   54:27 38 1280/2665 M  50/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1758  3380 Brendan            Day                         58:38  9:27   58:12 37 1281/2665 M 598/1180 MOPEN  SUTTON             MA 
 1759  4172 Patricia           O'Brien                     58:38  9:27   58:06 45 474/2170 F  92/391  F4049  CHESTERFIELD       MA 
 1760  5089 John               Carney                      58:38  9:27   56:46 44 1282/2665 M 263/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1761  2671 Ali                Aucoin                      58:39  9:27   56:28 26 475/2170 F 294/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1762  3759 Brandy             Cote                        58:39  9:27   57:51 32 476/2170 F 295/1253 FOPEN  SOMERS             CT 
 1763  2826 Christopher        Lalashius                   58:39  9:27   58:29 39 1283/2665 M 599/1180 MOPEN  N BROOKFIELD       MA 
 1764   613 Betsy              Sobieski                    58:39  9:27   58:18 35 477/2170 F 296/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
 1765  3425 Christopher        Cronin                      58:40  9:27   56:48 35 1284/2665 M 600/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 1766   233 Kim                Austin                      58:40  9:27   56:22 36 478/2170 F 297/1253 FOPEN  MILFORD            MA 
 1767  2424 Taffy              Ruggeri                     58:40  9:27   56:32 31 479/2170 F 298/1253 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 1768  4904 Marilu             Brennan                     58:40  9:27   57:51 42 480/2170 F  93/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1769  3704 Leo                Coughlin                    58:40  9:27   56:35 42 1285/2665 M 264/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1770   262 Rishi              Kapur                       58:41  9:27   57:15 38 1286/2665 M 601/1180 MOPEN  WINDSOR            CT 
 1771   236 Celeste            Young                       58:41  9:27   56:22 37 481/2170 F 299/1253 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 1772    51 Eddie              Polk Jr                     58:41  9:27   55:25 37 1287/2665 M 602/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1773  3613 Marci              Kelly                       58:41  9:27   57:58 42 482/2170 F  94/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1774  1858 Kathleen           Miller                      58:41  9:27   58:08 39 483/2170 F 300/1253 FOPEN  BETHEL             CT 
 1775  4034 Michelle           Shea                        58:41  9:27   57:27 27 484/2170 F 301/1253 FOPEN  WINDSOR            CT 
 1776  4233 Zack               Mullane                     58:42  9:27   58:16 17 1288/2665 M 603/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1777   325 Dean               Rosingana                   58:42  9:27   56:03 39 1289/2665 M 604/1180 MOPEN  GORHAM             ME 
 1778  3202 Jamie              Poremba                     58:42  9:27   56:13 27 485/2170 F 302/1253 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 1779  3970 April              Messier                     58:42  9:27   58:02 33 486/2170 F 303/1253 FOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
 1780  1998 Dennis             Robinson                    58:42  9:27   54:10 42 1290/2665 M 265/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1781    81 Carlos             Velazquez-Santiago          58:42  9:27   57:38 22 1291/2665 M 605/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1782  3203 Greg               Roberts                     58:42  9:27   56:13 38 1292/2665 M 606/1180 MOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 1783  3691 * Need             Information *               58:42  9:27   58:23                               ??                    
 1784  1044 Gerard             Joyal                       58:43  9:27   57:38 36 1293/2665 M 607/1180 MOPEN  SOMERS             CT 
 1785   133 Brian              Butler                      58:43  9:27   57:02 28 1294/2665 M 608/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1786   681 Todd               Fedigan                     58:43  9:27   57:09 27 1295/2665 M 110/227  M-IA   ENFIELD            CT 
 1787   219 Brian              Snow                        58:43  9:27   57:48 46 1296/2665 M 111/227  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1788  4506 Dennis             Reardon                     58:45  9:28   57:15 15 1297/2665 M  79/115  M-HS   FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1789  4880 Erica              Gonzalez                    58:45  9:28   57:58 34 487/2170 F 304/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1790  4081 Nathan             Hall                        58:45  9:28   57:48 36 1298/2665 M 609/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1791  4103 Kevin              Whitacre                    58:45  9:28   57:48 44 1299/2665 M 266/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 1792  1310 Mark               Newton                      58:45  9:28   57:29 44 1300/2665 M 267/568  M4049  LEWISVILLE         TX 
 1793  4153 Laura              Galvin                      58:46  9:28   58:20 40 488/2170 F  95/391  F4049  WATERTOWN          CT 
 1794  4678 Kristina           Bazarian                    58:46  9:28   58:33 38 489/2170 F 305/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1795   491 Adam               Riley                       58:46  9:28   55:21 31 1301/2665 M 610/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1796  1396 Katherine          Garvey                      58:47  9:28   57:08 29 490/2170 F 306/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1797  1937 Karen              Brosz                       58:47  9:28   57:35 24 491/2170 F 307/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1798  4038 Kevin              Ahonen                      58:48  9:28   55:46 43 1302/2665 M 268/568  M4049  WELLESLEY          MA 
 1799   473 Heidi              Mariani                     58:48  9:28   56:59 25 492/2170 F 308/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLINE          MA 
 1800  1852 Brian              Lagueux                     58:48  9:28   56:08 45 1303/2665 M 269/568  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1801  1918 Colin              McAvoy                      58:48  9:28   57:16 35 1304/2665 M 611/1180 MOPEN  ELLINGTON          CT 
 1802  2556 Thompson           Jennifer                    58:49  9:28   58:00 35 493/2170 F 309/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1803  3739 Eileen             Mastrio                     58:49  9:28   58:36 40 494/2170 F  96/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1804  3650 Kieran             Fitzpatrick                 58:49  9:28   55:35 16 1305/2665 M  80/115  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 1805  1295 Donald             Smith                       58:49  9:28   57:06 50 1306/2665 M 151/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1806  4276 Greta              Putnam                      58:50  9:28   56:08 41 495/2170 F  97/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1807  3417 Diane              Partridge                   58:50  9:28   58:43 42 496/2170 F  98/391  F4049  STURBRIDGE         MA 
 1808  4732 Matt               Dusseault                   58:50  9:28   57:22 25 1307/2665 M 612/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1809  2244 Marc               Reidy                       58:50  9:29   56:39 38 1308/2665 M 613/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 1810  2281 Erinn              Fitzgerald                  58:50  9:29   57:20 36 497/2170 F 310/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1811  1123 Donna              Lyons                       58:50  9:29   55:35 46 498/2170 F  99/391  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1812  1411 Kris               McNulty                     58:50  9:29   56:04 28 1309/2665 M 614/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1813  2077 Carl               Rohan                       58:51  9:29   58:30 48 1310/2665 M 270/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1814  3659 Tim                Garstka                     58:51  9:29   55:41 24 1311/2665 M 615/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 1815   668 Andrea             Gibson                      58:51  9:29   55:01 32 499/2170 F 311/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1816   169 Dave               Fromm                       58:51  9:29   55:15 39 1312/2665 M 616/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1817  5080 Matthew            Kaplan                      58:51  9:29   56:52 34 1313/2665 M 617/1180 MOPEN  BRAINTREE          MA 
 1818  1588 Tom                Campo                       58:52  9:29   56:42 50 1314/2665 M 152/352  M5059  HOLLAND            MA 
 1819  3922 Caitlin            Ferrarini                   58:52  9:29   57:34 25 500/2170 F 312/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1820  1976 Tucker             Valinski                    58:52  9:29   57:05  9 1315/2665 M 618/1180 MOPEN  PORTSMOUTH         NH 
 1821  1977 Mike               Valinski                    58:52  9:29   57:04 44 1316/2665 M 271/568  M4049  PORTSMOUTH         NH 
 1822  1349 Susan              Markush                     58:52  9:29   56:06 47 501/2170 F 100/391  F4049  WORTHINGTON        MA 
 1823  2839 Nicole             Parker                      58:53  9:29   57:35 34 502/2170 F 313/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 1824   916 Jonathon           Yee                         58:53  9:29   58:30 15 1317/2665 M  81/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1825  1277 John               Foley                       58:53  9:29   58:21 51 1318/2665 M 112/227  M-IA   E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1826  5063 Laymon             Via                         58:53  9:29   55:52 50 1319/2665 M 153/352  M5059  MONSON             MA 
 1827  4371 Zach               Dunne                       58:54  9:29   57:16 20 1320/2665 M 619/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1828  2840 Mike               Parker                      58:54  9:29   57:36 44 1321/2665 M 272/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 1829  3730 Karen              Buell                       58:54  9:29   56:42 27 503/2170 F 314/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1830  2349 Nikki              Reed                        58:55  9:29   58:45 37 504/2170 F 315/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1831   561 George             Simonian                    58:56  9:29   57:49 35 1322/2665 M 620/1180 MOPEN  WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
 1832  1667 David              Burian                      58:56  9:30   57:27 49 1323/2665 M 273/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1833  1660 Thomas M.          Woods                       58:57  9:30   58:35 38 1324/2665 M 621/1180 MOPEN  STAMFORD           CT 
 1834  4538 Anthony            Aubrey                      58:57  9:30   57:04 31 1325/2665 M 622/1180 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
 1835  1454 Corey              Tower                       58:58  9:30   57:09 32 1326/2665 M 623/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 1836   436 Melissa            Morrissette                 58:58  9:30   57:23 40 505/2170 F 101/391  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1837   764 Michael            Frenette                    58:58  9:30   57:56 55 1327/2665 M 154/352  M5059  FLORENCE           MA 
 1838  1250 Mike               Ferreira                    58:58  9:30   57:32 22 1328/2665 M 624/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1839  5202 Michael            Brunelle                    58:58  9:30   57:02 39 1329/2665 M 625/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1840  3115 Anne               Yereniuk                    58:59  9:30   55:58 29 506/2170 F 316/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1841   810 Laura              Pelczarski                  58:59  9:30   55:38 25 507/2170 F 317/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1842  2272 Amy                Grindle                     58:59  9:30   57:18 14 508/2170 F 318/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1843  2793 William            Bronson                     58:59  9:30   57:17 54 1330/2665 M 155/352  M5059  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1844  2363 Scott              Demoe                       59:00  9:30   55:26 42 1331/2665 M 274/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1845   313 Deborah            Pisciotta                   59:00  9:30   55:43 38 509/2170 F 319/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1846   287 Toni Ann           Abbruzese                   59:01  9:30   55:03 38 510/2170 F 320/1253 FOPEN  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 1847  2175 Jillian            Urtz                        59:01  9:30   57:00 23 511/2170 F 321/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1848  3269 Jack               Taylor                      59:01  9:30   58:42 16 1332/2665 M  82/115  M-HS   W. SPRINGFIELD     MA 
 1849  2146 Bryan              Moriarty                    59:02  9:30   55:10 26 1333/2665 M 626/1180 MOPEN  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 1850   523 Chris              Fournier                    59:02  9:30   58:56 40 1334/2665 M 275/568  M4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1851  3216 Kevin              Sawula                      59:02  9:30   59:02 28 1335/2665 M 627/1180 MOPEN  LEEDS              MA 
 1852  1978 Tyler              Valinski                    59:03  9:31   57:18 14 1336/2665 M  83/115  M-HS   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1853  4262 Nicholas           Esposito                    59:04  9:31   54:23 26 1337/2665 M 628/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1854  3717 Susan              Martin                      59:04  9:31   58:41 41 512/2170 F 102/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1855  1025 Amy                Armenia                     59:04  9:31   56:10 37 513/2170 F 322/1253 FOPEN  RICHMOND           VA 
 1856  2304 Amanda             Milazzo                     59:06  9:31   57:22 31 514/2170 F 323/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1857   951 Jim                Blain                       59:06  9:31   55:52 40 1338/2665 M 113/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1858  1377 Jennifer           Panniello                   59:07  9:31   58:59 38 515/2170 F  32/197  F-IA   MONTGOMERY         MA 
 1859   521 John               Dunphy                      59:07  9:31   56:14 51 1339/2665 M 156/352  M5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1860  1954 James              Loughman                    59:07  9:31   57:06 43 1340/2665 M 276/568  M4049  ADAMS              MA 
 1861  2028 Brandon            Boule                       59:08  9:31   57:20 32 1341/2665 M 629/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1862  5071 Michael            Kelly                       59:09  9:32   58:14 41 1342/2665 M 277/568  M4049  MILTON             MA 
 1863  2245 Elizabeth          Kelly                       59:09  9:32   59:02 51 516/2170 F  33/197  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1864  2214 Stephanie          Granger                     59:10  9:32   58:33 24 517/2170 F 324/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1865  2246 Christine          Burnett                     59:10  9:32   58:25 39 518/2170 F 325/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1866  1738 Lindsay            Laamann                     59:10  9:32   57:09 23 519/2170 F 326/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH THOMASTON    ME 
 1867  4558 Kevin              Thompson                    59:11  9:32   55:01 41 1343/2665 M 278/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1868  1969 Molly              April                       59:11  9:32   57:51 14 520/2170 F  22/82   F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1869  2443 Jeremiah           Sanderson                   59:11  9:32   58:07 14 1344/2665 M  84/115  M-HS   CLARENDON          VT 
 1870  3362 Alexandra          Strzempko                   59:12  9:32   56:37 20 521/2170 F 327/1253 FOPEN  WESFIELD           MA 
 1871  3384 Chelsea            Calvanese                   59:13  9:32   57:06 22 522/2170 F 328/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1872  2782 Kathryn            Delgado                     59:13  9:32   56:10 30 523/2170 F  34/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 1873  1563 Anita              Hadlock                     59:14  9:32   59:14 54 524/2170 F  20/144  F5059  SHARON             MA 
 1874  3461 Patricia           Vogt                        59:14  9:32   57:41 51 525/2170 F  21/144  F5059  HADLEY             MA 
 1875  3082 Emilee             Herringshaw                 59:14  9:32   57:53 15 526/2170 F  23/82   F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1876  3259 Jared              Weiner                      59:14  9:32   57:19 30 1345/2665 M 630/1180 MOPEN  NATICK             MA 
 1877  5110 Kevin              Carowick                    59:15  9:32   56:07 44 1346/2665 M 279/568  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 1878  5108 Jason              Chelo                       59:15  9:33   57:11 27 1347/2665 M 631/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 1879  4039 Stephen            Varelas                     59:16  9:33   54:35 23 1348/2665 M 632/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 1880  2669 Jennie             Porter                      59:16  9:33   57:06 21 527/2170 F 329/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1881  4963 Peter              Barrett                     59:16  9:33   54:40 40 1349/2665 M 280/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1882  1613 Sean               Flynn                       59:17  9:33   56:04 38 1350/2665 M 633/1180 MOPEN  LITTLETON          CO 
 1883  1035 John               O'Connor                    59:17  9:33   57:12 42 1351/2665 M 281/568  M4049  ASHFORD            CT 
 1884  5131 Adrienne           Singer                      59:17  9:33   55:34 17 528/2170 F  24/82   F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
 1885  1679 Steven             Zuffelato                   59:17  9:33   59:09 49 1352/2665 M 282/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1886  1409 Timothy            Gaudet                      59:18  9:33   56:57 55 1353/2665 M 157/352  M5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1887  3028 Mike               Ebner                       59:18  9:33   57:57 41 1354/2665 M 283/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1888  4206 Jane               Kelleher                    59:18  9:33   57:17 22 529/2170 F 330/1253 FOPEN  DORCHESTER         MA 
 1889  2470 Abby               Poirier                     59:18  9:33   57:23 15 530/2170 F  25/82   F-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1890  1923 Haley              Convertino                  59:18  9:33   56:12 22 531/2170 F 331/1253 FOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
 1891  5178 Yumiko             Nakajima                    59:18  9:33   57:33 27 532/2170 F 332/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1892  4652 Nicole             Bilodeau                    59:18  9:33   57:48 34 533/2170 F  35/197  F-IA   FISKDALE           MA 
 1893   441 Jeffrey            Coghan                      59:19  9:33   58:42 36 1355/2665 M 634/1180 MOPEN  AVON               CT 
 1894  1069 Jenna              Foran                       59:19  9:33   57:22 28 534/2170 F  18/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1895  4931 Rebecca            Latraverse                  59:20  9:33   57:19 23 535/2170 F 333/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1896  2378 Christopher        Lynch                       59:20  9:33   58:13 23 1356/2665 M 635/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 1897  3490 Chris              Lambert                     59:20  9:33   56:07 37 1357/2665 M 636/1180 MOPEN  QUINCY             MA 
 1898  3286 David              Halfpenny                   59:21  9:33   58:06 25 1358/2665 M 114/227  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 1899  2365 Jim                Frey                        59:21  9:33   58:09 41 1359/2665 M 284/568  M4049  OAK ISLAND         NC 
 1900  2364 Heather            Roles                       59:21  9:33   58:09 37 536/2170 F 334/1253 FOPEN  DANBURY            CT 
 1901  2332 Kerri              Cuccovia                    59:21  9:34   56:01 36 537/2170 F 335/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1902  4499 Carrie             Bara                        59:21  9:34   58:47 37 538/2170 F 336/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1903  2143 Rita               Contardo                    59:22  9:34   56:38 23 539/2170 F 337/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 1904   493 Michael            Greene                      59:22  9:34   58:03 38 1360/2665 M 637/1180 MOPEN  SCITUATE           MA 
 1905  4727 Amy                Ruff                        59:22  9:34   58:58 38 540/2170 F 338/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLYN           NY 
 1906  1449 Ashley             Augusto                     59:23  9:34   57:14 26 541/2170 F 339/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 1907   584 Carrie             McConnell                   59:23  9:34   56:40 39 542/2170 F 340/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1908  3995 Kelly              Moore                       59:23  9:34   58:46 33 543/2170 F 341/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1909  1410 Sarah              Szafranowicz                59:23  9:34   57:33 25 544/2170 F 342/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1910   703 Ryan               Moore                       59:23  9:34   58:55 24 1361/2665 M 638/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
 1911  4770 Julie              Mikaelian                   59:24  9:34   58:17 38 545/2170 F 343/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1912  2171 Muyly              Ngov                        59:24  9:34   58:40 28 546/2170 F 344/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 1913  4762 Clofe              Lavallee                    59:24  9:34   58:31 40 547/2170 F 103/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1914  3697 Terrence           Ginley                      59:25  9:34   57:16 54 1362/2665 M 158/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1915  2026 Mary               Muldoon                     59:25  9:34   56:35 46 548/2170 F 104/391  F4049  WINDSOR            CT 
 1916   392 Michael            Vedovelli                   59:25  9:34   58:27 37 1363/2665 M 639/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1917    99 Brian              Becker                      59:26  9:34   58:35 26 1364/2665 M 640/1180 MOPEN  TORRINGTON         CT 
 1918  1400 Eugene             Boss                        59:27  9:34   58:49 30 1365/2665 M 641/1180 MOPEN  NEWTON             MA 
 1919  4299 Ritchie            Lunn                        59:27  9:34   58:27 36 1366/2665 M 642/1180 MOPEN  GILBERTVILLE       MA 
 1920  2048 Ted                Andrzejewski                59:27  9:34   58:37 62 1367/2665 M  35/97   M6099  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1921  1493 Catherine          Lawton                      59:28  9:35   58:45 27 549/2170 F 345/1253 FOPEN  RYE                NH 
 1922  1651 James              Otoole                      59:28  9:35   57:57 48 1368/2665 M 285/568  M4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1923  2442 Joshua             Lyon                        59:28  9:35   58:23 35 1369/2665 M 643/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH YARMOUTH     MA 
 1924  2047 Karen              Andrzejewski                59:29  9:35   58:39 33 550/2170 F 346/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1925  4806 Jeffrey            Hambley                     59:29  9:35   57:00 25 1370/2665 M 644/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1926  1318 Jared              Cousineau                   59:29  9:35   58:10 33 1371/2665 M 645/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 1927  3492 Gribbin            Loring                      59:29  9:35   57:57 33 1372/2665 M 646/1180 MOPEN  BOLTON VALLEY      VT 
 1928  2849 James              Fydenkevez                  59:30  9:35   58:25 42 1373/2665 M 286/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1929  1556 Ronald             Desimone                    59:30  9:35   59:22 48 1374/2665 M 287/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1930  2615 John               Gallagher                   59:30  9:35   58:01 54 1375/2665 M 115/227  M-IA   SOMERS             CT 
 1931   683 Eileen             Cavanaugh                   59:31  9:35   59:05 23 551/2170 F  19/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1932  3084 Bridget            Hartnett                    59:31  9:35   59:07 14 552/2170 F  26/82   F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
 1933  4342 Michael            Scibelli                    59:31  9:35   56:20 42 1376/2665 M 288/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 1934  3890 Kathy              Bergdoll                    59:31  9:35   56:20 47 553/2170 F 105/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1935  2527 Nathan             Moreau                      59:31  9:35   59:29 15 1377/2665 M  85/115  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 1936  3767 Margaret           Valentine                   59:32  9:35   58:43 49 554/2170 F 106/391  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1937  1615 Courtney           O'Leary-Lima                59:32  9:35   56:07 40 555/2170 F  36/197  F-IA   ASHLAND            MA 
 1938  1030 Joe                Albano                      59:32  9:35   56:44 42 1378/2665 M 289/568  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 1939  4539 Melanie            Bessette                    59:32  9:35   57:39 45 556/2170 F 107/391  F4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 1940    21 Annmarie           Fitzsimmons                 59:32  9:35   58:44 47 557/2170 F 108/391  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1941  2426 Erica              Menard-Johnston             59:32  9:35   58:07 32 558/2170 F 347/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1942  3577 Shane              Donnelly                    59:32  9:35   56:54 19 1379/2665 M 647/1180 MOPEN  FITCHBURG          MA 
 1943  2296 Mary               Neil                        59:33  9:35   58:20 53 559/2170 F  22/144  F5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1944  2295 Annie              Neil                        59:33  9:35   58:20 21 560/2170 F 348/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 1945  3117 Jared              Olanoff                     59:33  9:35   55:11 31 1380/2665 M 648/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 1946  4527 Ron                Berg                        59:33  9:35   57:18 34 1381/2665 M 649/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1947  4256 Laura              Wray-Ramos                  59:33  9:35   59:07 35 561/2170 F 349/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1948   707 Debi               Pinsky                      59:34  9:36   59:01 52 562/2170 F  23/144  F5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 1949  4358 David              Ostrander                   59:34  9:36   55:43 55 1382/2665 M  51/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1950  3119 Stephen            Lederer                     59:34  9:36   58:39 37 1383/2665 M 650/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1951  2660 Christafer         Dodge                       59:34  9:36   55:23 33 1384/2665 M 651/1180 MOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 1952  3383 Anthony            Pazmino                     59:34  9:36   58:13 28 1385/2665 M 652/1180 MOPEN  SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY 
 1953    90 Joseph             Neil                        59:35  9:36   58:23 39 1386/2665 M 653/1180 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 1954  3948 Margaret           McCreary                    59:35  9:36   58:52 44 563/2170 F  37/197  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1955  3320 Scott              Chapman                     59:35  9:36   58:36 36 1387/2665 M 654/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 1956  2750 Jessica            Muldoon                     59:35  9:36   57:18 29 564/2170 F 350/1253 FOPEN  LYNN               MA 
 1957   870 Paul               Hobert                      59:35  9:36   58:16 44 1388/2665 M 290/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1958  3949 Haley              McCreary                    59:35  9:36   58:52 12 565/2170 F  38/197  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1959  2751 Ryan               Gagne                       59:35  9:36   57:18 27 1389/2665 M 655/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1960  3295 Karen              Lewis                       59:35  9:36   59:14 42 566/2170 F 109/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 1961  2016 * Need             Information *               59:36  9:36   57:11                               ??                    
 1962  4526 Glenn              Witaszek                    59:36  9:36   57:23 34 1390/2665 M 656/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1963  1869 Jessica            Kain                        59:37  9:36   58:45 40 567/2170 F 110/391  F4049  WILMINGTON         VT 
 1964  2211 Tricia             Sabourin                    59:37  9:36   58:53 46 568/2170 F  20/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1965  2815 Michael            Reid                        59:37  9:36   58:32 56 1391/2665 M 159/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1966   520 Amy                Martin                      59:38  9:36   56:39 32 569/2170 F 351/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1967  4749 Joey               Cavanaugh                   59:39  9:36   58:01 19 1392/2665 M 657/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 1968   609 Glen               Garvey                      59:39  9:36   56:56 43 1393/2665 M 291/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 1969  2037 Kara               Callahan                    59:40  9:37   56:35 26 570/2170 F 352/1253 FOPEN  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
 1970  3264 James              Pinkerton                   59:40  9:37   59:40 28 1394/2665 M 116/227  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 1971  3035 Joseph             Stearns                     59:40  9:37   57:21 16 1395/2665 M 658/1180 MOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 1972  2034 Lindsay            Carey                       59:41  9:37   58:31 25 571/2170 F 353/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 1973  3222 Courtney           Harrness                    59:42  9:37   56:26 27 1396/2665 M 659/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1974  2656 Michael            Roy                         59:42  9:37   58:34 55 1397/2665 M 160/352  M5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 1975  2035 Ryan               Coughlin                    59:42  9:37   58:31 24 1398/2665 M 660/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 1976  3626 Conor              Brosnan                     59:42  9:37   56:51 14 1399/2665 M  52/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1977  4448 Kristofer          Traska                      59:43  9:37   56:26 28 1400/2665 M 661/1180 MOPEN  BROAD BROOK        CT 
 1978  1541 Richard            Kresock                     59:43  9:37   56:55 55 1401/2665 M 161/352  M5059  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1979  2607 John               Cranham                     59:43  9:37   56:54 50 1402/2665 M 117/227  M-IA   CHARLTON           MA 
 1980  3856 Kenneth            Hall                        59:43  9:37   56:11 43 1403/2665 M 292/568  M4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 1981  1098 Ruth               Gilchrist                   59:44  9:37   57:13 38 572/2170 F 354/1253 FOPEN  BELLOWS FALLS      VT 
 1982  3966 Michael            Matyjasik                   59:44  9:37   59:09 29 1404/2665 M 662/1180 MOPEN  DOWNINGTOWN        PA 
 1983  5045 Dantas             Davies                      59:44  9:37   59:12 36 1405/2665 M 663/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 1984  1936 Dan                Kurowski                    59:45  9:37   58:31 25 1406/2665 M 664/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1985   995 Bill               Sherman                     59:45  9:37   55:34 54 1407/2665 M 118/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 1986  5023 Adam               Quagliaroli                 59:45  9:37   55:56 29 1408/2665 M 665/1180 MOPEN  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 1987  2024 Mark               Goggins                     59:45  9:37   58:47 48 1409/2665 M 293/568  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 1988  2857 George             Alvarez                     59:45  9:37   59:13 22 1410/2665 M  53/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 1989  3540 Griffin            Fitzell                     59:46  9:37   59:08 12 1411/2665 M 666/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1990   813 Neil               Roache                      59:46  9:38   55:19 46 1412/2665 M 119/227  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 1991  1753 Thomas             Feyre                       59:47  9:38   59:26 53 1413/2665 M 162/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 1992  4341 Paul               Mercieri                    59:48  9:38   56:37 43 1414/2665 M 294/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 1993  3424 Pamela             Cronin                      59:48  9:38   57:34 36 573/2170 F 355/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 1994  2574 Andrea             Przybyla                    59:48  9:38   59:38 37 574/2170 F 356/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHMAPTON        MA 
 1995  3395 Amanda             Rodriguez                   59:48  9:38   58:33 23 575/2170 F 357/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 1996  1459 Roy                Provost                     59:48  9:38   56:03 39 1415/2665 M 667/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 1997  4584 Kris               Daniels                     59:49  9:38   56:48 34 576/2170 F 358/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 1998   723 Michael            Noftall                     59:49  9:38   59:10 39 1416/2665 M 668/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 1999  3946 Audra              McGee                       59:49  9:38   58:58 32 577/2170 F 359/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2000  1495 Tracy              Waz                         59:50  9:38   58:03 35 578/2170 F 360/1253 FOPEN  WEST BROOKFIELD    MA 
 2001  3200 Craig              Szado                       59:51  9:38   56:50 31 1417/2665 M 669/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 2002  2432 Thomas             Senecal                     59:51  9:38   58:19 14 1418/2665 M 670/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2003  3134 Jacob              Mastorakis                  59:51  9:38   56:30 12 1419/2665 M 671/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 2004   503 Caitlin            Steiger                     59:52  9:39   57:08 39 579/2170 F 361/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2005   183 David              Gauthier                    59:52  9:39   59:14 65 1420/2665 M  36/97   M6099  NORWELL            MA 
 2006  3240 Rebecca            Karkevich                   59:53  9:39   58:44 21 580/2170 F 362/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2007  5024 Rob                Meacham                     59:53  9:39   59:45 38 1421/2665 M 672/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 2008  3132 Dean               Mastorakis                  59:53  9:39   56:31 43 1422/2665 M 295/568  M4049  MONSON             MA 
 2009  2466 Kathleen           Vita                        59:53  9:39   59:16 50 581/2170 F  39/197  F-IA   SOMERS             CT 
 2010  1467 William            Alatalo                     59:53  9:39   58:17 37 1423/2665 M  54/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2011  4822 Sondra             Roy                         59:53  9:39   58:45 26 582/2170 F 363/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2012  1833 Patrick            Furey                       59:54  9:39   58:03 55 1424/2665 M 120/227  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2013  1702 Jennifer           Gosselin                    59:55  9:39   58:59 35 583/2170 F 364/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2014   827 Christel           Harju                       59:55  9:39   59:00 31 584/2170 F 365/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2015  1848 Bryon              Dailey                      59:56  9:39   57:44 55 1425/2665 M 163/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2016   199 Kaitlin            Murphy                      59:56  9:39   59:25 26 585/2170 F 366/1253 FOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 2017  3031 Chris              Wilcox                      59:56  9:39   58:34 44 1426/2665 M 296/568  M4049  WESTHAMPTON        MA 
 2018   383 Katie              Hastings                    59:57  9:39   56:24 27 586/2170 F 367/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2019  1447 David              Michalak                    59:57  9:39   57:01 45 1427/2665 M 297/568  M4049  HADLEY             MA 
 2020  1440 Andrew             Shelffo                     59:57  9:39   57:13 43 1428/2665 M 121/227  M-IA   NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2021  3754 Tom                Houle                       59:58  9:39   57:52 54 1429/2665 M 164/352  M5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 2022   356 Joe                O'Brien                     59:58  9:39   56:49 39 1430/2665 M 122/227  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2023   163 Russell            Centerbar                   59:58  9:40   59:53 63 1431/2665 M  37/97   M6099  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2024  4940 Andrew             Getto                       59:58  9:40   57:02 22 1432/2665 M 673/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2025  1283 Peter              Borrello                    59:59  9:40   59:04 44 1433/2665 M 298/568  M4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 2026  3066 Kathy              Hunter                      59:59  9:40   58:54 56 587/2170 F  24/144  F5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2027  2302 Alicia             Rubalcaba                   59:59  9:40   58:17 26 588/2170 F 368/1253 FOPEN  BARRE              VT 
 2028  3682 Joel               Minnick                     59:59  9:40   56:46 28 1434/2665 M 674/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2029  1094 Gary               Darling                   1:00:00  9:40   57:45 40 1435/2665 M 299/568  M4049  GILL               MA 
 2030  4175 Siobhan            Galloway                  1:00:00  9:40   58:42 15 589/2170 F  27/82   F-HS   GRANBY             MA 
 2031  2018 John               Menard                    1:00:00  9:40   58:07 40 1436/2665 M 300/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2032  4225 Dan                Keenan                    1:00:00  9:40   57:00 49 1437/2665 M 301/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 2033  3713 Devin              Sheehan                   1:00:00  9:40   58:12 27 1438/2665 M  55/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2034  2920 Juanita            Bisson                    1:00:00  9:40   57:59 34 590/2170 F 369/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2035  1224 Michael            Roy                       1:00:00  9:40   59:21 44 1439/2665 M 302/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 2036  4110 Melissa            Rose                      1:00:00  9:40   56:43 31 591/2170 F 370/1253 FOPEN  MILFORD            MA 
 2037  3516 Meaghan            Serra                     1:00:01  9:40   59:45 21 592/2170 F 371/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2038  1106 Justin             Eisenhaure                1:00:01  9:40   55:42 31 1440/2665 M 675/1180 MOPEN  WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
 2039  4109 Chris              Rose                      1:00:01  9:40   56:42 36 1441/2665 M 676/1180 MOPEN  MILFORD            MA 
 2040   524 David              Prova                     1:00:02  9:40   56:43 52 1442/2665 M 165/352  M5059  AGAWAM             MA 
 2041  4068 Mark               Gaspari                   1:00:03  9:40   56:48 50 1443/2665 M 166/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2042  5064 Jeff               Lively                    1:00:04  9:40   55:43 40 1444/2665 M 303/568  M4049  WATERBURY CNTR     UT 
 2043  1368 Joseph             Usowski                   1:00:04  9:40   57:32 22 1445/2665 M 677/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2044  1423 Ashley             Trzeciak                  1:00:04  9:40   56:12 26 593/2170 F 372/1253 FOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
 2045  1439 Bobby              Penn                      1:00:04  9:40   56:29 36 1446/2665 M 678/1180 MOPEN  SAN FRANCISCO      CA 
 2046  4883 Stephen            Slapski                   1:00:04  9:40   56:14 36 1447/2665 M 679/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 2047  2931 Deb                Lukas                     1:00:04  9:40   57:13 40 594/2170 F 111/391  F4049  PALMER             MA 
 2048  2979 Donald             Clapp                     1:00:05  9:41   55:50 37 1448/2665 M 680/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2049  3219 Dave               Melanson                  1:00:06  9:41   59:14 34 1449/2665 M 681/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2050  2586 Laurel             Saia                      1:00:06  9:41   58:21 23 595/2170 F 373/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2051  2503 Mathew             Beaudoin                  1:00:06  9:41   57:27 24 1450/2665 M 682/1180 MOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 2052  3568 Jennifer           Davis                     1:00:07  9:41   58:38 29 596/2170 F 374/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2053  5104 Cynthia            Johnston                  1:00:07  9:41   58:42 62 597/2170 F   2/16   F6099  ENFIELD            CT 
 2054  2315 Elizabeth          Stuart                    1:00:08  9:41   59:38 23 598/2170 F  40/197  F-IA   HOUSTON            TX 
 2055  4315 Karen              Richardson                1:00:08  9:41   57:04 40 599/2170 F 112/391  F4049  BROAD BROOK        CT 
 2056  5073 Nathan             Banas                     1:00:08  9:41   56:27 17 1451/2665 M  86/115  M-HS   MONSON             MA 
 2057   886 Gail               McNee                     1:00:08  9:41   58:24 36 600/2170 F  21/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2058  4976 Briana             Tomboulian                1:00:08  9:41   58:21 23 601/2170 F 375/1253 FOPEN  NORTH HAMPTON      MA 
 2059   784 Sarah              Basak                     1:00:09  9:41   59:12 34 602/2170 F 376/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2060  2918 David              Milkey                    1:00:09  9:41   59:57 56 1452/2665 M 167/352  M5059  GRANBY             MA 
 2061  2307 Jack               Patterson                 1:00:10  9:41   56:32 40 1453/2665 M 304/568  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 2062  2463 Amanda             Griffin                   1:00:11  9:42   58:56 16 603/2170 F  28/82   F-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 2063  2185 Glen               Robitaille                1:00:11  9:42   59:01 46 1454/2665 M 305/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2064   893 Kelly              Pirog                     1:00:11  9:42   59:44 20 604/2170 F 377/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2065   533 Tony               Martino                   1:00:12  9:42   59:53 42 1455/2665 M 306/568  M4049  WESTHAMPTON        MA 
 2066  1532 Tamara             Dominick                  1:00:12  9:42   58:45 34 605/2170 F 378/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2067  1089 Randall            Rancitelli                1:00:12  9:42   59:23 24 1456/2665 M 683/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2068  1572 Jeremy             Madsen                    1:00:12  9:42   59:44 29 1457/2665 M 684/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2069  1573 Katie              Solitario                 1:00:12  9:42   59:44 30 606/2170 F 379/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2070   649 Brian              Paulin                    1:00:13  9:42   56:50 39 1458/2665 M 685/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2071  3591 Bruce              Jenks                     1:00:14  9:42   55:18 46 1459/2665 M 307/568  M4049  HADLEY             MA 
 2072  2619 Michael            Quartulli                 1:00:14  9:42   58:20 27 1460/2665 M 686/1180 MOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 2073  2145 Jill               Grindle                   1:00:15  9:42   59:43 47 607/2170 F 113/391  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 2074  4056 Melanie            Krumrey                   1:00:15  9:42   56:48 40 608/2170 F 114/391  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
 2075  3325 Travis             Watroba                   1:00:15  9:42   55:57 32 1461/2665 M 687/1180 MOPEN  SUFFILED           CT 
 2076  4478 Jillian            Mason                     1:00:17  9:42   57:19 29 609/2170 F 380/1253 FOPEN  S DEERFIELD        MA 
 2077  2177 Karen              Rattell                   1:00:17  9:43   56:58 33 610/2170 F 381/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2078    34 Ben                Lavelle                   1:00:17  9:43   59:43 44 1462/2665 M 308/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2079  4454 Tammey             Guihan                    1:00:18  9:43   57:43 50 611/2170 F  25/144  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2080  4088 Heather            Thieme                    1:00:18  9:43   57:25 35 612/2170 F 382/1253 FOPEN  ASTORIA            NY 
 2081    40 Danielle           Colby                     1:00:19  9:43   58:12 33 613/2170 F 383/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 2082  2433 Kara               Mosesso                   1:00:20  9:43   59:44 26 614/2170 F 384/1253 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 2083  2453 Laura              Griffin                   1:00:20  9:43   59:44 25 615/2170 F  22/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2084  2109 Justin             Rathbun                   1:00:21  9:43   59:00 36 1463/2665 M 688/1180 MOPEN  SHUTESBURY         MA 
 2085  4910 Frankie            Weir                      1:00:21  9:43 1:00:17 14 1464/2665 M  87/115  M-HS   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2086  4524 Theresa            Allen                     1:00:22  9:43   59:24 29 616/2170 F 385/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2087   778 Michael            Brodeur                   1:00:23  9:43   57:51 28 1465/2665 M 689/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2088  2696 Scott              Costa                     1:00:23  9:44 1:00:02 40 1466/2665 M 309/568  M4049  SPFLD              MA 
 2089   746 Anne Marie         Salvon                    1:00:23  9:44   59:48 42 617/2170 F 115/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2090  2585 Thomas             Nash                      1:00:24  9:44   58:38 50 1467/2665 M 168/352  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2091  4010 Edward             Calderon                  1:00:24  9:44   59:39 26 1468/2665 M 690/1180 MOPEN  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 2092  2766 Amanda             Griffith                  1:00:25  9:44   56:10 34 618/2170 F 386/1253 FOPEN  WEST WHATELY       MA 
 2093   481 Steve              Capshaw                   1:00:25  9:44   59:15 38 1469/2665 M 691/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2094  1160 Emily              Partyka                   1:00:25  9:44   56:52 25 619/2170 F  41/197  F-IA   W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 2095  1757 Adrian             Anderson                  1:00:26  9:44   57:36 27 1470/2665 M 692/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 2096   945 Bob                Castonguay                1:00:26  9:44   57:11 66 1471/2665 M  38/97   M6099  OLD LYME           CT 
 2097  1756 Natasha            Anderson                  1:00:26  9:44   57:36 30 620/2170 F 387/1253 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 2098  4654 Marvin             Newkirk                   1:00:26  9:44   58:18 28 1472/2665 M 693/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2099  1983 Mike               Callan                    1:00:27  9:44   58:05 44 1473/2665 M 310/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2100  5172 Whitney            Conrad                    1:00:27  9:44   59:43 32 621/2170 F 388/1253 FOPEN  CHICAGO            IL 
 2101  3442 Jared              Larkin                    1:00:28  9:44   59:35 29 1474/2665 M 694/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2102  3933 Donna              Daly                      1:00:28  9:44 1:00:20 50 622/2170 F  26/144  F5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2103  3805 Stephen            Fleury                    1:00:28  9:44   56:32 38 1475/2665 M 695/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2104  4807 Kelly              Condike                   1:00:29  9:44 1:00:08 34 623/2170 F 389/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2105  4543 Caroline           Keefe                     1:00:29  9:44   59:13 21 624/2170 F 390/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 2106  4891 Timothy            Wenzel                    1:00:29  9:44   56:10 18 1476/2665 M  88/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2107  5247 Frank              Vaissiere                 1:00:29  9:45   59:04 38 1477/2665 M 696/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2108  4504 Ross               Kellogg                   1:00:29  9:45   56:33 16 1478/2665 M  89/115  M-HS   WHATLEY            MA 
 2109  1115 Gene               Brady                     1:00:29  9:45   58:21 62 1479/2665 M  39/97   M6099  ANDOVER            MA 
 2110  2299 Peter              Hanson                    1:00:30  9:45   57:06 42 1480/2665 M 311/568  M4049  WALTHAM            MA 
 2111  4428 Aaron              Lipp                      1:00:30  9:45   55:22 15 1481/2665 M 123/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2112  1534 Ethan              Requardt                  1:00:30  9:45   55:23 15 1482/2665 M  90/115  M-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2113  2300 Brian              Hanson                    1:00:30  9:45   57:06 38 1483/2665 M 697/1180 MOPEN  PROVIDENCE         RI 
 2114  3575 Simone             Eigl                      1:00:30  9:45   59:29 33 625/2170 F 391/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2115  4447 Melanie            Samay                     1:00:31  9:45   57:43 28 626/2170 F 392/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2116  3724 Bruce              Waslick                   1:00:32  9:45   56:19 49 1484/2665 M 312/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2117  4522 April              Marion                    1:00:32  9:45   57:49 33 627/2170 F 393/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2118    95 Kevin              Feyler                    1:00:33  9:45   59:23 47 1485/2665 M 313/568  M4049  MARSHFIELD         MA 
 2119  3916 Kimberly           Talbot                    1:00:34  9:45   57:22 30 628/2170 F 394/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
 2120  2599 Jean               Bond                      1:00:34  9:45   59:49 47 629/2170 F 116/391  F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 2121   284 Lori               Jarrett                   1:00:34  9:45   58:44 31 630/2170 F 395/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2122  3138 John               Ryan                      1:00:36  9:46   57:35 33 1486/2665 M 698/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2123  3186 Chelsey            Levesque                  1:00:36  9:46   57:38 37 631/2170 F 396/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 2124  1598 Eileen             Beal                      1:00:38  9:46   59:03 31 632/2170 F 397/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2125  4739 Patrick            Keefe                     1:00:39  9:46   59:51 23 1487/2665 M 699/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2126  1578 Andrea             Bailey                    1:00:39  9:46   59:48 28 633/2170 F 398/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2127  4158 Joseph             Mickiewicz                1:00:40  9:46   59:13 35 1488/2665 M 700/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2128   413 Stephanie          Kowalczyk                 1:00:40  9:46   58:33 39 634/2170 F 399/1253 FOPEN  KILLINGTON         VT 
 2129   458 Stacey             Karcz                     1:00:41  9:46   56:30 26 635/2170 F 400/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
 2130  1443 Katherine          Abel                      1:00:41  9:46   56:30 29 636/2170 F 401/1253 FOPEN  HEBRON             CT 
 2131  3502 Benjamin           Sawicki                   1:00:41  9:46 1:00:27 15 1489/2665 M 701/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2132  4147 Nicole             Parenteau                 1:00:42  9:47   57:37 15 637/2170 F  29/82   F-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 2133  3242 Jayne              Mercier                   1:00:43  9:47   58:58 47 638/2170 F 117/391  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 2134  4601 Amanda             Jodoin                    1:00:43  9:47   58:17 28 639/2170 F 402/1253 FOPEN  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
 2135  1073 Joe                Manfredi                  1:00:43  9:47   58:12 27 1490/2665 M 702/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2136    82 Shelly             Perry                     1:00:43  9:47   59:24 29 640/2170 F 403/1253 FOPEN  ROME               NY 
 2137  2625 Naomi              Hills                     1:00:43  9:47 1:00:25 26 641/2170 F 404/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2138  1370 Jeffrey            Cutler                    1:00:43  9:47   58:18 39 1491/2665 M 703/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2139  4869 Michel             Usher                     1:00:43  9:47   57:23 38 1492/2665 M 704/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2140  2058 Amy                Villanueva                1:00:43  9:47   57:46 33 642/2170 F 405/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2141  4277 Chip               Kopeski                   1:00:43  9:47 1:00:37 49 1493/2665 M 314/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2142  5251 Lindsay            Oxx                       1:00:43  9:47   56:13 17 643/2170 F  30/82   F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2143  3661 Jason              Chateauneuf               1:00:44  9:47   59:57 38 1494/2665 M 705/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 2144  2508 Kiley              Johnston                  1:00:44  9:47   59:19 23 644/2170 F 406/1253 FOPEN  AMSTON             CT 
 2145  1626 Karen              Kopeski                   1:00:44  9:47 1:00:38 49 645/2170 F 118/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2146  3999 Dav Id             Lemke                     1:00:44  9:47   57:30 42 1495/2665 M 315/568  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 2147   667 Hannah             Rinehart                  1:00:45  9:47   59:29 22 646/2170 F 407/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2148  4906 Patrick            Ohanlon                   1:00:45  9:47   58:28 37 1496/2665 M 706/1180 MOPEN  YONKERS            NY 
 2149  1061 Michael            Gorman                    1:00:45  9:47   56:25 40 1497/2665 M 316/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2150  3578 Mark               Messer                    1:00:45  9:47   58:11 19 1498/2665 M 707/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2151  4143 Michael            Callahan                  1:00:45  9:47   58:33 24 1499/2665 M 708/1180 MOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 2152  3004 Jack               Fitzgerald                1:00:46  9:47   58:36 59 1500/2665 M 124/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2153  2973 Trisha             Barkyoumb                 1:00:46  9:47   59:05 29 647/2170 F 408/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2154  5182 Cari               Peterson                  1:00:46  9:47   58:38 29 648/2170 F 409/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2155  5224 Donald             Blair                     1:00:46  9:47   59:20 39 1501/2665 M 709/1180 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 2156  3237 Richard            Dasso                     1:00:46  9:47   59:01 48 1502/2665 M 125/227  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2157  4785 Matthew            Morrissey                 1:00:47  9:47   58:37 25 1503/2665 M 710/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2158   785 Greg               Desrosiers                1:00:47  9:47   59:25 38 1504/2665 M 711/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2159   710 John               Requardt                  1:00:48  9:48   55:42 45 1505/2665 M 317/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2160  1263 Wayne              Robinson                  1:00:48  9:48   57:29 51 1506/2665 M 169/352  M5059  GOFFSTOWN          NH 
 2161  1642 John               Burlingham                1:00:50  9:48   58:13 45 1507/2665 M 318/568  M4049  ENFIELD            CT 
 2162  4075 Tim                Lamontagne                1:00:50  9:48 1:00:03 26 1508/2665 M 712/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2163  4715 Shawn              Egan                      1:00:52  9:48   58:13 39 1509/2665 M 713/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2164  4239 Jeffrey            Crum                      1:00:52  9:48 1:00:10 41 1510/2665 M 319/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2165  5028 Steve              Gardner                   1:00:52  9:48 1:00:13 35 1511/2665 M 714/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2166  2376 Todd               Dineen                    1:00:53  9:48   58:14 46 1512/2665 M 320/568  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2167  4511 Jennifer           Jewell                    1:00:53  9:48 1:00:29 36 649/2170 F 410/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2168   321 Tricia             Metsack                   1:00:53  9:48 1:00:16 33 650/2170 F 411/1253 FOPEN  OLD SAYBROOK       CT 
 2169   822 Laura              Grant                     1:00:54  9:48   59:59 37 651/2170 F 412/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2170  3849 Bryan              McKeever                  1:00:54  9:49   59:11 35 1513/2665 M 715/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2171  1866 Paul               Healy                     1:00:55  9:49 1:00:25 41 1514/2665 M 321/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2172  4887 Scott              Cote                      1:00:55  9:49   58:37 27 1515/2665 M 716/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2173  4390 Mark               Walachy                   1:00:55  9:49   58:30 44 1516/2665 M 322/568  M4049  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 2174  2116 Kara               Devoie                    1:00:55  9:49 1:00:07 38 652/2170 F 413/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2175  2494 Bob                Bauer                     1:00:55  9:49 1:00:12 46 1517/2665 M  56/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2176  1730 Krista             Quick                     1:00:56  9:49   56:45 22 653/2170 F 414/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2177   573 Aimee              Champagne                 1:00:56  9:49 1:00:05 25 654/2170 F 415/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2178  1825 Edith              Burek                     1:00:56  9:49   56:28 52 655/2170 F  27/144  F5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2179   486 Molly              Orr                       1:00:56  9:49   58:12 37 656/2170 F 416/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2180    10 Thomas             Petrolatti                1:00:56  9:49   57:23 53 1518/2665 M 170/352  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
 2181  3162 Michael            Dziok                     1:00:57  9:49 1:00:27 48 1519/2665 M 323/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2182  3073 Cindy              Pitts                     1:00:57  9:49   59:55 44 657/2170 F 119/391  F4049  AVERILL PARK       NY 
 2183   354 Rebecca            Dougherty                 1:00:58  9:49   59:33 25 658/2170 F 417/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 2184  1075 Kelley             MacLean                   1:00:58  9:49   59:33 22 659/2170 F 418/1253 FOPEN  MANCHESTER         CT 
 2185  3900 Terry              Traks                     1:00:58  9:49 1:00:19 24 660/2170 F 419/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2186   196 Joseph             Craven                    1:00:59  9:49   56:24 33 1520/2665 M 717/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2187  3782 Vicki              Labbee                    1:00:59  9:49   59:49 40 661/2170 F 120/391  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 2188  2113 Sue                Fitzgibbon                1:00:59  9:49   58:30 57 662/2170 F  42/197  F-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2189  1414 Leon               Smith                     1:00:59  9:49   57:57 34 1521/2665 M 718/1180 MOPEN  TOLLAND            CT 
 2190   565 Michael            Peritore                  1:00:59  9:49   58:33 33 1522/2665 M 719/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 2191  3313 Christy            Walsh                     1:01:00  9:49 1:00:27 30 663/2170 F 420/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2192  2312 Dave               Reed                      1:01:00  9:49   59:36 42 1523/2665 M 324/568  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2193  1486 Michael            Quesnel                   1:01:00  9:49 1:00:37 48 1524/2665 M 325/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 2194  3063 Kristie            Levrault                  1:01:01  9:50   56:55 36 664/2170 F 421/1253 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 2195  4319 Lisa               Weremeichik               1:01:01  9:50   59:53 38 665/2170 F 422/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2196  3015 Lisa               Nettis                    1:01:01  9:50 1:00:06 40 666/2170 F 121/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2197  2509 Courtney           Grimes                    1:01:01  9:50 1:00:39 53 1525/2665 M 171/352  M5059  STURBRIDGE         MA 
 2198   864 Lynelle            Russell                   1:01:01  9:50 1:00:03 54 667/2170 F  28/144  F5059  AMHERST            MA 
 2199   541 Stephen            Muse                      1:01:02  9:50   56:40 21 1526/2665 M 720/1180 MOPEN  ROXBURY CROSSING   MA 
 2200  2781 Lorraine           Askew                     1:01:02  9:50   58:12 31 668/2170 F  43/197  F-IA   WARE               MA 
 2201  4107 Rob                Swan                      1:01:02  9:50 1:00:24 31 1527/2665 M  57/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2202   953 Karen              Southerland               1:01:02  9:50   57:58 34 669/2170 F 423/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2203  3557 Kara               Forrest                   1:01:03  9:50   59:50 30 670/2170 F 424/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2204  4740 Chris              Daigle                    1:01:04  9:50 1:00:43 48 671/2170 F  23/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2205  3640 Kerry              Lee                       1:01:04  9:50   57:14 30 672/2170 F 425/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2206  3786 Stephen            Maziarz                   1:01:04  9:50 1:00:35 15 1528/2665 M  91/115  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 2207  5152 Matthew            Perry                     1:01:04  9:50   59:46 16 1529/2665 M 721/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2208  5120 Julie              Hansell                   1:01:05  9:50   58:43 21 673/2170 F 426/1253 FOPEN  ANN ARBOR          MI 
 2209  4658 Michael            Callini                   1:01:05  9:50   59:21 24 1530/2665 M 722/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2210  3100 Jeremy             Brisbois                  1:01:05  9:50 1:00:45 36 1531/2665 M 723/1180 MOPEN  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
 2211  4011 Carl               Marangoudakis             1:01:06  9:50 1:00:52 46 1532/2665 M 326/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2212  3894 John               Reino                     1:01:06  9:50   57:03 46 1533/2665 M 327/568  M4049  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
 2213  1639 Russ               Lepage                    1:01:06  9:50   58:09 33 1534/2665 M 724/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2214  3773 Wanye              Borkowski                 1:01:06  9:50   57:04 46 1535/2665 M 328/568  M4049  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
 2215  2606 Reed               Labarge                   1:01:07  9:50   59:26 26 1536/2665 M 725/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2216  2923 Deanna             Gagnon                    1:01:07  9:51   59:26 27 674/2170 F 427/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2217  5041 Camille            Blackman                  1:01:07  9:51   59:48 15 675/2170 F 428/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2218  2700 William            Porter                    1:01:07  9:51   59:28 27 1537/2665 M 726/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 2219  5044 Ali                Chipouras                 1:01:07  9:51   59:47 15 676/2170 F  31/82   F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2220  1464 Nicholas           Pioggia                   1:01:07  9:51   59:11 27 1538/2665 M 727/1180 MOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 2221  5059 Anne               Hayes                     1:01:07  9:51   59:47 16 677/2170 F 429/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2222  5043 Emily              Walthouse                 1:01:08  9:51   59:47 16 678/2170 F  32/82   F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2223  1090 David              Black                     1:01:08  9:51   58:52 48 1539/2665 M 329/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2224  3144 Bill               Glendon                   1:01:08  9:51   59:53 64 1540/2665 M  40/97   M6099  DALTON             MA 
 2225  2106 Nancy              Weithofer                 1:01:09  9:51   58:26 41 679/2170 F 122/391  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2226   757 Patricia           Martin                    1:01:09  9:51 1:00:43 58 680/2170 F  29/144  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2227  1873 Robert             Hennessy                  1:01:10  9:51   59:14 60 1541/2665 M 126/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2228  2233 Patty              Eldridge                  1:01:10  9:51   59:51 30 681/2170 F 430/1253 FOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 2229   702 Kevin              Bligh                     1:01:11  9:51   59:53 28 1542/2665 M 728/1180 MOPEN  BRIDGEWATER        MA 
 2230  1498 Elizabeth          O'Neill                   1:01:11  9:51 1:00:11 36 682/2170 F 431/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2231  3379 Doug               Daponde                   1:01:12  9:51 1:00:03 42 1543/2665 M 330/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2232  4796 Nathan             Schreffler                1:01:12  9:51   58:56 14 1544/2665 M  58/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2233  3378 David              Mendoza                   1:01:12  9:51 1:00:03 43 1545/2665 M 331/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2234  4252 Aj                 Lajoie                    1:01:12  9:51   58:56 13 1546/2665 M  59/126  M-HR   HOYLOKE            MA 
 2235  3789 John               Skypeck                   1:01:13  9:51   56:07 60 1547/2665 M  41/97   M6099  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2236  4863 Michael            Flynn                     1:01:13  9:52   58:01 44 1548/2665 M 332/568  M4049  BRAINTREE          MA 
 2237  3412 John               Shaw                      1:01:14  9:52 1:01:02 43 1549/2665 M 333/568  M4049  WEST CHESTERFIELD  MA 
 2238  1473 Sarah              Elliott                   1:01:14  9:52 1:00:28 39 683/2170 F 432/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2239  5088 Ross               Davis                     1:01:15  9:52   58:22 38 1550/2665 M 729/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2240  4939 Heidi              Gordner                   1:01:15  9:52   57:43 34 684/2170 F 433/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2241  3118 Tracy              Breton                    1:01:15  9:52   59:52 35 685/2170 F 434/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2242   457 Melissa            Sheehan Matter            1:01:16  9:52   57:12 39 686/2170 F  44/197  F-IA   FISKDALE           MA 
 2243  2284 Thomas             Moran                     1:01:16  9:52   58:44 29 1551/2665 M 127/227  M-IA   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2244  2557 Gregory            Thompson                  1:01:16  9:52 1:00:26 35 1552/2665 M 128/227  M-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2245    70 Amy                Cote                      1:01:17  9:52   58:04 35 687/2170 F 435/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2246  4842 Matthew            Fleury                    1:01:17  9:52 1:01:01 27 1553/2665 M 730/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2247  3495 Crystal            Tetreault                 1:01:18  9:52   58:25 28 688/2170 F 436/1253 FOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 2248  1722 Tricia             Knapik                    1:01:18  9:52 1:00:06 39 689/2170 F 437/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2249  2499 Jennifer           Scholle                   1:01:18  9:52 1:00:32 25 690/2170 F  45/197  F-IA   MIDDLETOWN         CT 
 2250  3180 Jennifer           Drake                     1:01:18  9:52   58:26 32 691/2170 F  46/197  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2251  1326 Reid               Kozlak                    1:01:18  9:52   57:42 30 1554/2665 M 731/1180 MOPEN  SOMERS             CT 
 2252  4639 Aurelie            Schoemann                 1:01:18  9:52   59:57 31 692/2170 F 438/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2253  3715 Peter              Gendreau                  1:01:19  9:52   59:19 49 1555/2665 M 334/568  M4049  GUILFORD           VT 
 2254  3515 Michael            Davies                    1:01:19  9:52   58:57 42 1556/2665 M 129/227  M-IA   NORTH BRUNSWICK    NJ 
 2255  4049 Kim                Jones                     1:01:19  9:53   59:34 28 693/2170 F 439/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2256  4655 Matt               Leclair                   1:01:19  9:53   57:26 21 1557/2665 M 732/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2257  3804 Kyle               Renzulli                  1:01:20  9:53   59:20 12 1558/2665 M  60/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2258  4104 Kristen            Raffia                    1:01:20  9:53 1:00:09 26 694/2170 F 440/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2259   280 Andrew             Craven                    1:01:21  9:53   56:45 25 1559/2665 M 733/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2260  3349 Terry              Bellanca                  1:01:21  9:53   59:47 41 1560/2665 M 335/568  M4049  SALISBURY          CT 
 2261  2068 Francis            Hoey                      1:01:21  9:53 1:01:01 42 1561/2665 M  61/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2262  1222 Martin             Glendon                   1:01:22  9:53 1:00:06 63 1562/2665 M  42/97   M6099  WINDSOR            MA 
 2263   269 Deb                Cartelli                  1:01:22  9:53 1:01:03 40 695/2170 F 123/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2264  2157 Sean               Herlihy                   1:01:23  9:53   59:29 43 1563/2665 M 336/568  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2265  2156 Sarah              Herlihy                   1:01:23  9:53   59:29 40 696/2170 F 124/391  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2266  1649 Jason              Arico                     1:01:23  9:53   56:51 29 1564/2665 M 734/1180 MOPEN  COLUMBIA           CT 
 2267   403 Kathleen           Geraghty                  1:01:23  9:53   59:34 43 697/2170 F 125/391  F4049  CENTERVILLE        MA 
 2268  3848 Meghan             Foley                     1:01:24  9:53   57:02 24 698/2170 F 441/1253 FOPEN  NORTH ADAMS        MA 
 2269  3155 Tara               Farrell                   1:01:24  9:53   58:47 31 699/2170 F 442/1253 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 2270  3965 Larry              Desmarais                 1:01:24  9:53   57:59 58 1565/2665 M 172/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2271  1921 Heather            Law                       1:01:24  9:53   59:56 30 700/2170 F 443/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2272  2539 Ted                Heaton                    1:01:25  9:53   59:11 26 1566/2665 M 735/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2273   245 Mary               Seifel                    1:01:25  9:53   57:30 43 701/2170 F 126/391  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2274  1332 Luis               Carvalho                  1:01:25  9:53   59:04 48 1567/2665 M 337/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2275  4686 Daniel             Jamroz                    1:01:26  9:54 1:00:30 29 1568/2665 M 736/1180 MOPEN  TOPSFIELD          MA 
 2276  1811 Steve              Corrigan                  1:01:27  9:54   59:29 53 1569/2665 M 173/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2277   404 Brian              Geraghty                  1:01:27  9:54   59:35 53 1570/2665 M 174/352  M5059  CENTERVILLE        MA 
 2278  3622 Joseph             Dimartino                 1:01:27  9:54   59:20 53 1571/2665 M 175/352  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2279  1438 Hallie             Ross                      1:01:27  9:54   59:59 28 702/2170 F 444/1253 FOPEN  STAMFORD           CT 
 2280  1437 Michael            Demasi                    1:01:27  9:54 1:00:00 27 1572/2665 M 737/1180 MOPEN  STAMFORD           CT 
 2281  2870 Erin               Murphy                    1:01:28  9:54 1:00:38 24 703/2170 F  47/197  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2282  3803 Mark               Hallahan                  1:01:29  9:54   59:07 43 1573/2665 M 338/568  M4049  HOLDEN             MA 
 2283  4069 Lauren             Lavoie                    1:01:29  9:54 1:00:17 26 704/2170 F  48/197  F-IA   BRANFORD           CT 
 2284   487 Fran               Rodriguez                 1:01:30  9:54 1:00:13 45 1574/2665 M 339/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2285  2121 Kara               Murray                    1:01:30  9:54   59:57 39 705/2170 F 445/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2286  2630 Daniel             Godbout                   1:01:30  9:54   58:04 31 1575/2665 M 738/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2287   312 Matthew            Thompson                  1:01:30  9:54   58:38 25 1576/2665 M 739/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2288  4070 Brian              Barsalou                  1:01:31  9:54 1:00:16 26 1577/2665 M  62/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2289  4540 Paul               Fortini                   1:01:31  9:54   59:37 52 1578/2665 M 176/352  M5059  DALTON             MA 
 2290  1728 Aaron              Lombardino                1:01:31  9:54 1:00:01 29 1579/2665 M 740/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2291  1328 Kevin              Durand                    1:01:31  9:54   58:24 40 1580/2665 M 340/568  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 2292  2806 Harley Jon         Kagan Sr                  1:01:31  9:54   59:00 40 1581/2665 M 341/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2293  3255 Jason              Chapdelaine               1:01:32  9:55 1:00:51 37 1582/2665 M 741/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2294  1790 John               Tesny                     1:01:32  9:55   57:49 52 1583/2665 M 177/352  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2295  4830 David              Benoit                    1:01:32  9:55   59:46 21 1584/2665 M 742/1180 MOPEN  INDIAN ORCHARD     MA 
 2296  1062 Renae              Gorman                    1:01:32  9:55   57:12 36 706/2170 F 446/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2297  5117 Michele            Deuliveira                1:01:32  9:55 1:00:17 38 707/2170 F 447/1253 FOPEN  OLD GREENWICH      CT 
 2298  1788 Jennifer           Bourgeois                 1:01:32  9:55 1:01:02 47 708/2170 F 127/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2299   840 Sarah              Kiritsis                  1:01:32  9:55   58:48 47 709/2170 F 128/391  F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 2300  4355 Gina               Kevane                    1:01:33  9:55   58:01 24 710/2170 F 448/1253 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 2301   623 Heather            Wyman                     1:01:33  9:55 1:00:09 36 711/2170 F  49/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 2302  3050 Steven             Grindle                   1:01:33  9:55   59:55 31 1585/2665 M 743/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2303  3793 David              Howland                   1:01:33  9:55   56:27 60 1586/2665 M  43/97   M6099  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2304  2273 James              Grindle                   1:01:33  9:55   59:51 48 1587/2665 M 342/568  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2305  2512 Katie              Plante                    1:01:34  9:55   58:13 31 712/2170 F 449/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2306  1155 Cynthia            Pepyne                    1:01:34  9:55 1:00:15 50 713/2170 F  30/144  F5059  S DEERFIELD        MA 
 2307   109 Amy                Pawlishen                 1:01:34  9:55   58:25 24 714/2170 F 450/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2308  1018 Andrew             Manzi                     1:01:35  9:55   58:23 39 1588/2665 M 744/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2309  2330 Adam               Schmaelzle                1:01:35  9:55   58:35 35 1589/2665 M 745/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2310  2343 Jessica            Gagnon                    1:01:35  9:55   59:38 16 715/2170 F 451/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2311  2197 Jonathan           Gilburg                   1:01:35  9:55   59:01 40 1590/2665 M  63/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2312  2274 Mark               Deoliveira                1:01:35  9:55 1:00:21 39 1591/2665 M 746/1180 MOPEN  OLD GREENWICH      CT 
 2313  1956 Jodie Lynn         Lahey                     1:01:36  9:55   57:55 31 716/2170 F 452/1253 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 2314  4843 Thomas             Conboy                    1:01:36  9:55   57:48 40 1592/2665 M 343/568  M4049  WESTBROOK          CT 
 2315  1684 Kevin              Smith                     1:01:36  9:55   59:00 30 1593/2665 M 747/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2316  4248 Timothy            McKeever                  1:01:36  9:55   59:53 34 1594/2665 M 748/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2317  2313 * Need             Information *             1:01:36  9:55 1:00:35                               ??                    
 2318  2639 Stacy              Monette                   1:01:36  9:55 1:00:35 37 717/2170 F 453/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2319  4614 Kyle               Noonan                    1:01:37  9:55   56:46 26 1595/2665 M 749/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2320   375 Maureen            Lavelle                   1:01:37  9:55 1:01:17 39 718/2170 F 454/1253 FOPEN  SPFLD              MA 
 2321  3337 Mark               Maciolek                  1:01:38  9:56   57:38 26 1596/2665 M 750/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2322   371 Sarah              Peix                      1:01:39  9:56 1:01:23 34 719/2170 F 455/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2323  4763 Chris              Nelson                    1:01:39  9:56   58:22 36 1597/2665 M  64/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2324  5240 Madison            Pellegrino                1:01:39  9:56   57:59 17 720/2170 F 456/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2325  4169 Bob                Patruno                   1:01:39  9:56 1:01:01 43 1598/2665 M 344/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 2326  4170 Jessica            Patruno                   1:01:39  9:56 1:01:02 10 721/2170 F 457/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 2327  1779 Belinda            Pioggia                   1:01:39  9:56   59:43 51 722/2170 F  31/144  F5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2328  4886 Joel               Patruno                   1:01:40  9:56   57:06 35 1599/2665 M 751/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2329  3921 John               Ferrarini                 1:01:40  9:56 1:00:34 54 1600/2665 M 178/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2330  4925 Jason              Zebrowski                 1:01:40  9:56 1:00:16 40 1601/2665 M 345/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2331   588 Daniel             McDonough                 1:01:40  9:56 1:00:55 54 1602/2665 M 179/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2332  3343 John               Conant                    1:01:40  9:56 1:00:56 54 1603/2665 M 180/352  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2333  4470 Gina               Hoagland                  1:01:40  9:56   59:19 39 723/2170 F 458/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2334  4926 Lisa               Domenichini               1:01:40  9:56 1:00:18 32 724/2170 F  50/197  F-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
 2335  2720 Dee                Cady                      1:01:40  9:56 1:01:24 41 725/2170 F 129/391  F4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 2336   673 Tim                Flynn                     1:01:40  9:56 1:00:56 54 1604/2665 M 130/227  M-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2337  4469 Matt               Hoagland                  1:01:41  9:56   59:19 39 1605/2665 M 752/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2338  2972 Anne               Most                      1:01:41  9:56   56:36 42 726/2170 F 130/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2339  2111 Albert             Kingan                    1:01:41  9:56   57:44 48 1606/2665 M 346/568  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 2340  3546 Christopher        Hearn                     1:01:41  9:56   58:20 29 1607/2665 M  65/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2341  3413 Kelly              Challet                   1:01:42  9:56   59:37 30 727/2170 F 459/1253 FOPEN  WESTHAMPTON        MA 
 2342  2614 Mark               Taylor                    1:01:43  9:56 1:00:00 35 1608/2665 M 753/1180 MOPEN  EAST WINDSOR       CT 
 2343  2587 Martin             O'Connell                 1:01:43  9:56   57:53 58 1609/2665 M 131/227  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 2344  2977 Becky              Dorsey                    1:01:43  9:56   59:35 49 728/2170 F 131/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2345  2267 Don                Grindle                   1:01:43  9:56 1:00:07 54 1610/2665 M 181/352  M5059  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 2346  4551 Kasie              Agostino                  1:01:44  9:57   57:30 22 729/2170 F 460/1253 FOPEN  EAST HARTFORD      CT 
 2347  3998 Kathleen           Olson                     1:01:45  9:57   58:45 34 730/2170 F 461/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2348  2851 Neal               Ouellette                 1:01:45  9:57 1:00:53 14 1611/2665 M  92/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2349  4364 Rick               Deurloo                   1:01:46  9:57 1:01:07 45 1612/2665 M 132/227  M-IA   TOLLAND            CT 
 2350  2425 Joseph             Ruggeri                   1:01:46  9:57   59:43 31 1613/2665 M 754/1180 MOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 2351  4363 Kate               Deurloo                   1:01:46  9:57 1:01:08 37 731/2170 F  51/197  F-IA   TOLLAND            CT 
 2352  4964 Christopher        Doyle                     1:01:47  9:57   59:31 22 1614/2665 M 755/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2353  3971 Marjorie           Nadeau                    1:01:47  9:57   59:08 41 732/2170 F 132/391  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2354  1643 Gary               Hicks                     1:01:48  9:57   59:11 25 1615/2665 M 756/1180 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 2355  3182 Katy               Asselin                   1:01:49  9:57   59:21 24 733/2170 F 462/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2356  1750 Jeff               Perlak                    1:01:49  9:57   59:51 36 1616/2665 M 757/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
 2357  4850 Matthew            Normandin                 1:01:49  9:57   57:39 40 1617/2665 M  66/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2358  3403 Sarah              Eldredge                  1:01:50  9:57   59:07 31 734/2170 F 463/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2359  2731 Eric               Purvis                    1:01:50  9:57   59:06 38 1618/2665 M 758/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2360  3056 Patrick            Haley                     1:01:50  9:57   59:31 27 1619/2665 M 759/1180 MOPEN  WALTHAM            MA 
 2361  2255 Jenessa            Murphy                    1:01:51  9:58   59:20 29 735/2170 F 464/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2362  4571 Joshua             Sheehan                   1:01:51  9:58 1:01:40 24 1620/2665 M 133/227  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 2363  1405 Jennifer           Martin                    1:01:52  9:58 1:01:37 36 736/2170 F 465/1253 FOPEN  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
 2364   641 Anthony            Tranghese                 1:01:52  9:58   59:06 35 1621/2665 M 760/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2365   847 Jaidip             Chanda                    1:01:52  9:58 1:00:29 39 1622/2665 M 761/1180 MOPEN  BEVERLY            MA 
 2366  2885 Kevin              Martin                    1:01:52  9:58   58:14 47 1623/2665 M 347/568  M4049  IPSWICH            MA 
 2367  2513 Tj                 Plante                    1:01:52  9:58   58:32 31 1624/2665 M 762/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2368  1398 Lora               Mason                     1:01:52  9:58 1:01:07 43 737/2170 F 133/391  F4049  WINDSOR            CT 
 2369    64 Amanda             Leonard                   1:01:52  9:58 1:01:05 25 738/2170 F 466/1253 FOPEN  DAYVILLE           CT 
 2370  2054 Stacey             Earnest                   1:01:52  9:58 1:01:47 40 739/2170 F 134/391  F4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 2371  4683 Keith              Fecteau                   1:01:53  9:58 1:00:38 50 1625/2665 M 182/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2372  2882 Colleen            Quinn                     1:01:53  9:58 1:00:33 53 740/2170 F  52/197  F-IA   PITTSFIELD         MA 
 2373  4720 Emily              Rockwood                  1:01:53  9:58 1:00:45 21 741/2170 F 467/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2374   470 Anka               Mason                     1:01:53  9:58 1:01:00 39 742/2170 F 468/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2375  2350 Steven             Wieczorek                 1:01:53  9:58 1:01:15 34 1626/2665 M 763/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2376  4766 Elizabeth          Williams                  1:01:54  9:58   57:57 38 743/2170 F 469/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2377  1808 Daniel             Manseau                   1:01:54  9:58 1:00:48 40 1627/2665 M 348/568  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2378  4599 Michelle           Sares                     1:01:54  9:58 1:00:20 35 744/2170 F 470/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2379  2883 Tim                Lee                       1:01:54  9:58   59:25 43 1628/2665 M 349/568  M4049  DALTON             MA 
 2380  1861 Norman             Jarrett                   1:01:54  9:58   58:41 56 1629/2665 M 183/352  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2381  2059 Brendan            Laprel                    1:01:55  9:58 1:00:20 27 1630/2665 M 764/1180 MOPEN  HAVERHILL          MA 
 2382  3787 Kevin              Fitzgibbon                1:01:55  9:58   59:26 52 1631/2665 M 134/227  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2383  2829 Sarah              Aasheim                   1:01:56  9:58   59:22 40 745/2170 F 135/391  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2384  2830 Eric               Aasheim                   1:01:56  9:58   59:22 40 1632/2665 M 350/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2385  5031 Michael            Kilfoyle                  1:01:56  9:58 1:00:21 27 1633/2665 M 765/1180 MOPEN  EAST BOSTON        MA 
 2386  5235 Daniel             Sullivan                  1:01:56  9:58 1:00:21 27 1634/2665 M 766/1180 MOPEN  WEYMOUTH           MA 
 2387   542 John               Muse                      1:01:56  9:59   57:35 51 1635/2665 M 184/352  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
 2388   543 Dan                Muse                      1:01:57  9:59   57:34 24 1636/2665 M 767/1180 MOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
 2389  5228 Beth Ann           Ferron                    1:01:58  9:59 1:01:46 38 746/2170 F 471/1253 FOPEN  WEYMOUTH           MA 
 2390   795 Michael            Callahan                  1:01:58  9:59   56:54 50 1637/2665 M 185/352  M5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2391  2479 Richard            Kagan                     1:01:58  9:59   59:27 45 1638/2665 M 351/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2392   527 Mary               Molloy                    1:01:58  9:59   59:33 15 747/2170 F  33/82   F-HS   AGAWAM             MA 
 2393  1916 Nicole             McMillon                  1:01:58  9:59   59:08 25 748/2170 F 472/1253 FOPEN  HAMDEN             CT 
 2394  1629 Cheryl             Labrie                    1:01:58  9:59 1:00:25 46 749/2170 F 136/391  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 2395  1445 William            Messner                   1:01:58  9:59   58:49 64 1639/2665 M  44/97   M6099  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2396  3879 Zachary            Dordine                   1:01:58  9:59   59:58 12 1640/2665 M  67/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2397  1166 Jodi               Ahern                     1:01:59  9:59 1:00:02 39 750/2170 F 473/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2398  4815 Mike               Dombrowski                1:01:59  9:59   58:53 25 1641/2665 M 768/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2399  1551 Timothy            Whelihan                  1:02:00  9:59   59:03 50 1642/2665 M 186/352  M5059  N ATTLEBORO        MA 
 2400  2020 Benito             Cobian                    1:02:00  9:59   57:40 57 1643/2665 M 187/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2401  3404 Shelbie            Bergeron                  1:02:00  9:59   59:05 16 751/2170 F  34/82   F-HS   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2402   996 Rachael            Gazda                     1:02:00  9:59   58:29 26 752/2170 F 474/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2403   706 Danielle           Alderman                  1:02:00  9:59 1:01:19 31 753/2170 F 475/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2404  4968 Brian              Callaghan                 1:02:00  9:59 1:00:06 42 1644/2665 M 135/227  M-IA   ENFIELD            CT 
 2405   246 Jane               Parenteau                 1:02:01  9:59 1:01:06 46 754/2170 F 137/391  F4049  AMHERST            NH 
 2406  2999 Jay                Yarymowicz                1:02:01  9:59   59:14 26 1645/2665 M 769/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2407  5002 Matt               Vendetti                  1:02:01  9:59   59:34 39 1646/2665 M 770/1180 MOPEN  FAMINGTON          CT 
 2408  3016 Lisa               Francesca                 1:02:01  9:59   59:06 36 755/2170 F 476/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2409  4865 Tom                Toepfer                   1:02:02  9:59   58:20 30 1647/2665 M 771/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2410  5135 Barry              Nadeau                    1:02:02  9:59 1:02:02 22 1648/2665 M 772/1180 MOPEN  FEDING HILLS       MA 
 2411  2289 Jason              Codding                   1:02:02  9:59   59:17 28 1649/2665 M 773/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 2412  1686 Tina               Yvon                      1:02:02  9:59   59:06 31 756/2170 F 477/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2413  1687 Jonathan           Yvon                      1:02:03 10:00   59:05 34 1650/2665 M 774/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2414  3034 Melinda            Pryor                     1:02:04 10:00 1:00:08 25 757/2170 F 478/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 2415  1413 Justin             Bonner                    1:02:04 10:00 1:00:08 28 1651/2665 M 775/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 2416  3179 Pj                 Cauley                    1:02:04 10:00 1:00:25 39 1652/2665 M 136/227  M-IA   VERNON             CT 
 2417  3549 Steven             Mazzarelli                1:02:05 10:00   57:53 22 1653/2665 M 776/1180 MOPEN  HOPEDALE           MA 
 2418  3249 Julie              Costello                  1:02:05 10:00   59:23 45 758/2170 F  53/197  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2419  3554 Mary               Martin                    1:02:06 10:00 1:00:29 57 759/2170 F  32/144  F5059  BRIGHTON           MA 
 2420  2812 Julianne           Sharon                    1:02:06 10:00 1:01:41 14 760/2170 F  54/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 2421   600 Denis              Childs                    1:02:07 10:00   57:21 37 1654/2665 M 777/1180 MOPEN  WARE               MA 
 2422  3538 Michelle           Fitzell                   1:02:07 10:00 1:01:32 39 761/2170 F 479/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2423  2303 Jennifer           Bresciano                 1:02:07 10:00   59:30 37 762/2170 F 480/1253 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 2424  2998 David              Hill                      1:02:07 10:00   59:20 31 1655/2665 M 778/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2425  4675 Doug               Weihrauch                 1:02:07 10:00 1:00:57 41 1656/2665 M 352/568  M4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2426  1293 Gerard             Matthews                  1:02:07 10:00   59:15 58 1657/2665 M 188/352  M5059  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 2427   148 Curtis             Wohlers                   1:02:08 10:00 1:00:11 53 1658/2665 M 189/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2428  3982 Marilyn            Leonard                   1:02:09 10:00 1:01:16 51 763/2170 F  33/144  F5059  AMHERST            MA 
 2429  3345 Shauna             Rohan                     1:02:09 10:00   59:47 24 764/2170 F 481/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 2430  3979 Kristen            Lawrence                  1:02:09 10:00   59:38 28 765/2170 F 482/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 2431   802 Brandy             Alexander                 1:02:10 10:01 1:00:15 32 766/2170 F 483/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2432  2172 Michael            Bottillo                  1:02:10 10:01   59:40 49 1659/2665 M 353/568  M4049  EAST GREENBUSH     NY 
 2433  3217 Grayson            Dewitt                    1:02:10 10:01   58:27 34 1660/2665 M  68/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2434  1126 Avinash            Bharvirkar                1:02:10 10:01   58:55 38 1661/2665 M 779/1180 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 2435  1079 Kimberly           Macauley                  1:02:11 10:01 1:00:39 25 767/2170 F 484/1253 FOPEN  MERIDEN            CT 
 2436  2592 Katedowd           Kosiorek                  1:02:11 10:01 1:01:17 45 768/2170 F 138/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2437   991 Carmarthen         Yentsch                   1:02:12 10:01   58:57 27 769/2170 F 485/1253 FOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 2438  4750 Collin             Becker                    1:02:12 10:01 1:00:38 14 1662/2665 M 780/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2439  4630 Steven             Gustavson                 1:02:12 10:01   59:42 53 1663/2665 M 190/352  M5059  GREENWICH          CT 
 2440  1599 Peter              McUnier                   1:02:12 10:01 1:00:59 39 1664/2665 M 781/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2441  3398 Michelle           Cahillane                 1:02:13 10:01 1:01:18 19 770/2170 F  55/197  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2442   799 Kristin            Quinlan                   1:02:13 10:01   57:19 42 771/2170 F 139/391  F4049  HADLEY             MA 
 2443  2820 Elizabeth          Hobaica                   1:02:14 10:01   58:54 23 772/2170 F 486/1253 FOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 2444  1147 Dean               Whalen                    1:02:15 10:01 1:00:53 51 1665/2665 M 191/352  M5059  S HADLEY           MA 
 2445   399 Timothy            Sheehan                   1:02:15 10:01 1:01:24 45 1666/2665 M 354/568  M4049  NORWALK            CT 
 2446  3055 Lawrence           Murphy                    1:02:15 10:01   58:48 39 1667/2665 M 782/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2447   459 Matthew            Landon                    1:02:15 10:02   59:31 40 1668/2665 M 355/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2448  4513 Jonathan           Spring                    1:02:15 10:02 1:00:11 25 1669/2665 M 783/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2449  2015 Timothy            Kasulinous                1:02:16 10:02 1:01:16 34 1670/2665 M 784/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 2450  3470 Steve              Cloutier                  1:02:16 10:02   59:12 40 1671/2665 M 356/568  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2451  4176 Stephanie          Karrasch                  1:02:17 10:02 1:00:59 17 773/2170 F  35/82   F-HS   AGAWAM             MA 
 2452  4015 Liana              Furtado                   1:02:17 10:02   59:20 25 774/2170 F 487/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2453   348 Lise               Mackey                    1:02:17 10:02 1:02:09 53 775/2170 F  34/144  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2454  1786 John               Donaruma                  1:02:19 10:02 1:01:23 60 1672/2665 M  45/97   M6099  HAMPDEN            MA 
 2455  3394 Catie              Laraway                   1:02:20 10:02 1:01:57 14 1673/2665 M 785/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2456  3579 Michael            Messer                    1:02:20 10:02 1:00:52 51 1674/2665 M 192/352  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2457   427 Meg                Lindberg                  1:02:20 10:02 1:00:09 28 776/2170 F 488/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 2458  4510 Sean               Kavanagh                  1:02:20 10:02 1:01:39 24 1675/2665 M 786/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2459  4117 Morgan             Higgins                   1:02:20 10:02 1:00:03 30 777/2170 F 489/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2460  3493 Christina          Gusek                     1:02:20 10:02 1:01:04 37 778/2170 F 490/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2461  4168 Cressida           Beaulieu                  1:02:20 10:02 1:01:04 37 779/2170 F 491/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2462  4144 Joshua             Chouinard                 1:02:21 10:02   59:22 18 1676/2665 M 787/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2463  2690 Kim                Ruddock                   1:02:21 10:03 1:01:59 44 780/2170 F 140/391  F4049  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
 2464   285 Karina             Bronke                    1:02:21 10:03 1:01:59 40 781/2170 F 141/391  F4049  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
 2465  2277 Thomas             Bresnahan                 1:02:21 10:03 1:00:54 42 1677/2665 M 137/227  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 2466  1424 Kellie             Desroches                 1:02:22 10:03 1:00:14 29 782/2170 F 492/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 2467  1635 Tim                McCarroll                 1:02:22 10:03 1:01:16 36 1678/2665 M 788/1180 MOPEN  CROMWELL           CT 
 2468  1951 John               Maloney                   1:02:22 10:03   59:59 41 1679/2665 M 357/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2469  5189 Robert             Hegner                    1:02:22 10:03 1:00:29 57 1680/2665 M 193/352  M5059  AMHERST            MA 
 2470  4565 Ho Yin             Shum                      1:02:22 10:03 1:00:53 34 1681/2665 M 789/1180 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
 2471  3285 Christopher        Diaz                      1:02:22 10:03 1:00:02 15 1682/2665 M  93/115  M-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2472  3003 Cynthia            Cipcic                    1:02:22 10:03   58:51 35 783/2170 F 493/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2473  5198 Steven             Pelletier                 1:02:23 10:03 1:00:02 24 1683/2665 M 790/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2474  4359 Sima               Mansouri                  1:02:24 10:03   59:55 44 784/2170 F 142/391  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2475   633 Shona              Macdonald                 1:02:24 10:03   59:50 40 785/2170 F 143/391  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2476  1773 Chris              Parakilas                 1:02:24 10:03 1:00:33 45 1684/2665 M 358/568  M4049  SUFFIELD           CT 
 2477  3029 Katie              Knight                    1:02:24 10:03 1:00:04 15 786/2170 F  36/82   F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2478  2814 Christina          Maloney                   1:02:25 10:03 1:00:05 15 787/2170 F  37/82   F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2479   984 Caitlin            O'Connor                  1:02:25 10:03   59:45 23 788/2170 F  56/197  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 2480  1601 Mitchell           Cichy                     1:02:26 10:03 1:00:51 44 1685/2665 M 359/568  M4049  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
 2481   729 Dale               Edwards                   1:02:26 10:03 1:01:26 44 1686/2665 M 360/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
 2482  3342 Patricia           Pollicina                 1:02:26 10:03 1:00:51 39 789/2170 F 494/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 2483  1795 Christopher        Eckstein                  1:02:27 10:03   59:14 46 1687/2665 M 361/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2484  1963 Walter             Mullin                    1:02:27 10:03   58:42 61 1688/2665 M  46/97   M6099  AMHERST            MA 
 2485  2088 Andy               Parmenter                 1:02:27 10:03 1:00:24 25 1689/2665 M 138/227  M-IA   NEWTONVILLE        MA 
 2486  2073 Bethany            Nitsch                    1:02:27 10:04 1:01:46 26 790/2170 F 495/1253 FOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 2487  1694 William            Kononitz                  1:02:28 10:04 1:00:03 45 1690/2665 M 362/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 2488  3110 Marilyn            Colby                     1:02:28 10:04   57:52 54 791/2170 F  35/144  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2489  5188 Carrie             Doherty Lind              1:02:29 10:04   59:37 39 792/2170 F 496/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2490  4105 Stephanie          Guyer                     1:02:29 10:04 1:00:06 42 793/2170 F 144/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2491  5016 Alan               Kuusisto                  1:02:29 10:04   59:42 27 1691/2665 M 791/1180 MOPEN  PELHAM             MA 
 2492  5017 Michel             Vassallo                  1:02:29 10:04   59:42 29 794/2170 F 497/1253 FOPEN  HATFIELD           MA 
 2493   336 John               Lavigne                   1:02:30 10:04   59:08 26 1692/2665 M 792/1180 MOPEN  SUNDERLAND         MA 
 2494   742 Rick               O'Donnell                 1:02:30 10:04   57:18 47 1693/2665 M 363/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2495  3081 Maryanne           Longo                     1:02:31 10:04 1:02:26 42 795/2170 F 145/391  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 2496   716 Daniel             White                     1:02:31 10:04   59:03 55 1694/2665 M 194/352  M5059  FARMINGTON         CT 
 2497  1290 Richard            Facchini                  1:02:31 10:04   58:23 48 1695/2665 M 364/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2498  4419 Kaela              Chevalier                 1:02:32 10:04 1:01:16 21 796/2170 F 498/1253 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 2499   554 Jack               Vadnais                   1:02:32 10:04   59:06 39 1696/2665 M 793/1180 MOPEN  SALEM              MA 
 2500  3860 Samantha           Kane                      1:02:32 10:04   59:03 37 797/2170 F 499/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2501  4051 Albert             Raymond                   1:02:32 10:04 1:00:04 35 1697/2665 M 794/1180 MOPEN  BROAD BROOK        CT 
 2502   266 Vernon             Terry                     1:02:33 10:04 1:01:44 45 1698/2665 M 365/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2503   229 Melissa            Hipsher                   1:02:34 10:05 1:02:16 34 798/2170 F 500/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2504  3059 Gavin              Clark                     1:02:34 10:05 1:01:30 32 1699/2665 M 139/227  M-IA   SRINGFIELD         MA 
 2505  4576 Christine          Kenneally                 1:02:34 10:05 1:00:36 30 799/2170 F 501/1253 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 2506    33 June               Lavelle                   1:02:35 10:05 1:02:01 43 800/2170 F 146/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2507  4779 John               Myslinski                 1:02:36 10:05   58:22 40 1700/2665 M 366/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2508  4583 Talib              Sadiq                     1:02:37 10:05 1:02:07 39 1701/2665 M 795/1180 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 2509  1800 Brooke             Parakilas                 1:02:37 10:05 1:00:47 35 801/2170 F 502/1253 FOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 2510  1515 Maury              Abrams                    1:02:38 10:05 1:02:26 40 1702/2665 M 367/568  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 2511   674 Stacey             Geneczko                  1:02:39 10:05   58:20 31 802/2170 F 503/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2512  3732 Magda              Ponce                     1:02:39 10:05 1:01:30 43 803/2170 F 147/391  F4049  NORTHFIELD         MA 
 2513  2891 Robert             Larocque                  1:02:39 10:05   58:38 42 1703/2665 M  69/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2514  3714 David              D'Addario                 1:02:40 10:05   58:29 48 1704/2665 M  70/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2515  1935 Julie              Frazee                    1:02:40 10:06   59:47 29 804/2170 F 504/1253 FOPEN  COLUMBUS           OH 
 2516   900 Tony               Cerruti                   1:02:40 10:06   58:34 35 1705/2665 M  71/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2517  4456 Steve              Szewczyk                  1:02:41 10:06 1:00:12 59 1706/2665 M 195/352  M5059  WORTHINGTON        MA 
 2518  5255 Carolyn            Szetela                   1:02:41 10:06 1:00:43 38 805/2170 F 505/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2519  4340 Michael            Beaupre                   1:02:42 10:06 1:01:22 24 1707/2665 M 796/1180 MOPEN  PELHAM             MA 
 2520  5191 Kiara              O'Brien                   1:02:42 10:06 1:00:40 23 806/2170 F 506/1253 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 2521  2327 Sarah              Strull                    1:02:42 10:06   59:49 29 807/2170 F 507/1253 FOPEN  BECKET             MA 
 2522   465 Martha             Hall                      1:02:43 10:06   59:49 44 808/2170 F 148/391  F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 2523   578 Mark               Kuenzel                   1:02:43 10:06 1:01:37 41 1708/2665 M 368/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2524  4130 Jonathan           Zwirko                    1:02:43 10:06   59:40 22 1709/2665 M  72/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2525  2227 John               Birks                     1:02:43 10:06   59:34 43 1710/2665 M 369/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2526  1538 Rich               Croteau                   1:02:44 10:06 1:00:50 57 1711/2665 M 196/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2527   556 John               Keane                     1:02:44 10:06   58:31 45 1712/2665 M 370/568  M4049  ELMHURST           IL 
 2528  1336 Gary               Cimeno                    1:02:44 10:06   58:33 33 1713/2665 M 797/1180 MOPEN  LONDONDERRY        NH 
 2529  2863 Ryan               Buckley                   1:02:45 10:06 1:00:36 67 1714/2665 M  47/97   M6099  BRADFORD           MA 
 2530    88 Noah               Scott                     1:02:45 10:06 1:01:34 22 1715/2665 M 798/1180 MOPEN  ATTLEBORO          MA 
 2531  2505 Kristin            Edgett                    1:02:45 10:06 1:01:07 28 809/2170 F 508/1253 FOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
 2532  1352 Daniel             Theroux                   1:02:45 10:06   58:32 36 1716/2665 M 799/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2533  3507 Jane               Farrington                1:02:46 10:06   59:04 31 810/2170 F 509/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 2534  3527 Megan              Witwer                    1:02:46 10:06   59:05 32 811/2170 F 510/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2535  4689 Jesse              Fortier                   1:02:46 10:06 1:01:14 27 1717/2665 M  73/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2536  2976 Seth               Konheim                   1:02:46 10:07 1:02:10 47 1718/2665 M 371/568  M4049  WESTPORT           CT 
 2537  1759 Raymond            Wenninger                 1:02:46 10:07 1:02:26 61 1719/2665 M  48/97   M6099  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2538   969 Seth               Cassin                    1:02:47 10:07   58:58 38 1720/2665 M 800/1180 MOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 2539  3206 Jeremy             Laprade                   1:02:47 10:07 1:01:52 29 1721/2665 M 801/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2540  5114 Brooks             Hamilton                  1:02:47 10:07 1:02:11 37 1722/2665 M 802/1180 MOPEN  BERNARDSTON        MA 
 2541  2734 Rhea               Abert                     1:02:48 10:07   58:31 26 812/2170 F 511/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2542  2746 James              Mattina                   1:02:48 10:07 1:01:10 42 1723/2665 M 372/568  M4049  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 2543  4490 Tenielle           Langevin                  1:02:48 10:07   59:55 29 813/2170 F 512/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2544  1304 Michael            Korpita                   1:02:48 10:07 1:00:44 61 1724/2665 M  49/97   M6099  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2545  4650 Daniela            Russo                     1:02:48 10:07 1:02:26 22 814/2170 F 513/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2546   756 Bob                Larrabee                  1:02:48 10:07 1:01:46 71 1725/2665 M  50/97   M6099  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2547   992 Kori               Simmons                   1:02:49 10:07   59:34 28 815/2170 F  57/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 2548  1041 Keith              Matthews                  1:02:49 10:07   57:36 48 1726/2665 M 373/568  M4049  PETERBOROUGH       NH 
 2549  1436 Chris              Ianello                   1:02:49 10:07   59:02 51 1727/2665 M 197/352  M5059  CINCINNATI         OH 
 2550  4719 Scott              Burlin                    1:02:50 10:07 1:02:02 42 1728/2665 M 374/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2551  2239 Rosaly             Velardo                   1:02:50 10:07 1:01:24 29 816/2170 F  24/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2552  3294 Melinda            Provost                   1:02:51 10:07   59:55 27 817/2170 F 514/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2553  2536 Stephanie          Lussier                   1:02:52 10:07 1:02:29 35 818/2170 F 515/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2554  2961 Paul               Mahoney                   1:02:53 10:08   59:50 31 1729/2665 M 803/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2555  1829 Tim                Foley                     1:02:54 10:08 1:02:10 38 1730/2665 M 140/227  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 2556   537 Robert             Brown                     1:02:54 10:08 1:02:03 43 1731/2665 M 375/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2557  3680 Katie              Hand                      1:02:54 10:08   59:50 26 819/2170 F 516/1253 FOPEN  WINDSOR            CT 
 2558   398 Tricia             O'Grady-Howard            1:02:54 10:08 1:00:32 37 820/2170 F 517/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2559  4948 Nicole             Belliveau                 1:02:55 10:08 1:00:13 14 821/2170 F  38/82   F-HS   LEE                MA 
 2560  2055 Jennifer           Smith                     1:02:55 10:08 1:01:25 23 822/2170 F 518/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2561    52 Tracy              Dineen                    1:02:55 10:08 1:00:48 39 823/2170 F 519/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2562    50 Blake              Bryan                     1:02:55 10:08 1:02:01 29 1732/2665 M 804/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2563  3689 * Need             Information *             1:02:55 10:08   59:01                               ??                    
 2564  3974 Danielle           Desiato                   1:02:56 10:08 1:00:33 31 824/2170 F 520/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLINE          MA 
 2565  3172 Curtis             Hoye                      1:02:56 10:08   59:34 27 1733/2665 M  74/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2566  4862 Katy               Shea                      1:02:56 10:08 1:02:27 43 825/2170 F 149/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2567  4488 Jamie              Zarvis                    1:02:56 10:08 1:02:05 35 826/2170 F  58/197  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2568  3643 Matthew            Lavoie                    1:02:56 10:08 1:00:33 22 1734/2665 M 805/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2569   888 Dianne             Mullin                    1:02:57 10:08 1:01:28 53 827/2170 F  36/144  F5059  ENFIELD            CT 
 2570   203 Susan              Kindregan                 1:02:57 10:08 1:02:15 40 828/2170 F 150/391  F4049  QUINCY             MA 
 2571  2235 Alison             Bent                      1:02:57 10:08 1:00:36 36 829/2170 F 521/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2572  2234 April              Bent                      1:02:57 10:08 1:00:36 31 830/2170 F 522/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2573  4761 Mary Beth          Brock                     1:02:57 10:08 1:01:37 34 831/2170 F 523/1253 FOPEN  ARLINGTON          VA 
 2574  5227 Michelle           Salva                     1:02:58 10:08 1:02:26 38 832/2170 F 524/1253 FOPEN  X                  MA 
 2575  3608 James              Brunelle                  1:02:58 10:08 1:01:13 35 1735/2665 M  75/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2576  1119 Jeff               Davis                     1:02:58 10:09 1:02:18 56 1736/2665 M 198/352  M5059  FOXBORO            MA 
 2577  1112 Abbey              Davis                     1:02:59 10:09 1:02:17 27 833/2170 F 525/1253 FOPEN  MANSFIELD          MA 
 2578  4969 Sara               Gregory                   1:02:59 10:09   59:38 26 834/2170 F 526/1253 FOPEN  ELLINGTON          CT 
 2579  4458 Amanda             Erricolo                  1:02:59 10:09 1:01:56 29 835/2170 F 527/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2580  4368 Paul               Giusto                    1:02:59 10:09 1:02:01 45 1737/2665 M 376/568  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2581  4873 Matthew            Spence                    1:02:59 10:09   58:51 27 1738/2665 M 806/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2582  4929 Patrick            Beaudry                   1:03:00 10:09   59:56 22 1739/2665 M  76/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2583  4774 Mark               Pinson                    1:03:00 10:09 1:01:59 32 1740/2665 M  77/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2584  3041 David              Boisvere                  1:03:00 10:09 1:02:30 44 1741/2665 M 377/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2585  4487 Lauren             Disessa                   1:03:00 10:09 1:02:16 22 836/2170 F 528/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2586  1760 Jenny              Voight                    1:03:00 10:09 1:02:01 43 837/2170 F 151/391  F4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 2587  4459 Cherie             Archambeau                1:03:00 10:09 1:01:57 31 838/2170 F 529/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2588   340 Kim                Perry                     1:03:00 10:09 1:02:05 26 839/2170 F  59/197  F-IA   PORTSMOUTH         NH 
 2589   193 John               Quirk                     1:03:01 10:09 1:02:21 43 1742/2665 M 378/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2590  1805 James              Pijar                     1:03:01 10:09 1:02:47 33 1743/2665 M 807/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2591  3317 Leah               Sirois                    1:03:01 10:09 1:02:36 24 840/2170 F 530/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 2592  2617 Timothy            Smith                     1:03:01 10:09   58:42 43 1744/2665 M 379/568  M4049  WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
 2593  1655 Wendy              Authier                   1:03:02 10:09 1:01:45 41 841/2170 F 152/391  F4049  S HADLEY           MA 
 2594  1557 Doris              Haber                     1:03:02 10:09 1:00:44 31 842/2170 F 531/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2595   500 Nicole             Boisvere                  1:03:02 10:09 1:02:32 43 843/2170 F 153/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2596  2190 Robert             Lang                      1:03:02 10:09   59:56 39 1745/2665 M 141/227  M-IA   WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 2597  1221 Paul               Huckins                   1:03:02 10:09   58:31 55 1746/2665 M 199/352  M5059  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 2598   678 Roy                Dungan                    1:03:03 10:09 1:01:29 44 844/2170 F  60/197  F-IA   TORRINGTON         CT 
 2599  2287 John               Blunt                     1:03:03 10:09   59:08 48 1747/2665 M 380/568  M4049  WHATELY            MA 
 2600  3550 Shannon            Massey                    1:03:03 10:09 1:00:30 20 845/2170 F 532/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2601  3159 Lori               Doyle                     1:03:03 10:09 1:01:44 42 846/2170 F 154/391  F4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 2602  3636 Sue                Matre                     1:03:04 10:09   59:55 51 847/2170 F  37/144  F5059  BRIMFIELD          MA 
 2603   517 Jessie             Pion                      1:03:04 10:09 1:02:37 35 848/2170 F  25/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2604   700 Wayne              Tangel                    1:03:04 10:09 1:01:03 56 1748/2665 M 200/352  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2605  5260 Trish              Slane                     1:03:05 10:10 1:02:04 36 849/2170 F 533/1253 FOPEN  CENTER VALLEY      PA 
 2606  5259 Erik               Bartosz                   1:03:05 10:10 1:02:03 33 1749/2665 M 808/1180 MOPEN  CENTER VALLEY      PA 
 2607   695 Heather            Fillio                    1:03:05 10:10 1:02:40 28 850/2170 F 534/1253 FOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 2608  2135 Paul               Alvarado                  1:03:06 10:10 1:01:25 28 1750/2665 M 809/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2609   936 Timothy            Symington                 1:03:06 10:10 1:00:32 42 1751/2665 M 381/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2610   634 Peter              Picco                     1:03:06 10:10 1:01:12 33 1752/2665 M 810/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2611  4052 Jessica            Raymond                   1:03:07 10:10 1:00:38 33 851/2170 F 535/1253 FOPEN  BROAD BROOK        CT 
 2612  4512 Matt               Cronin                    1:03:07 10:10 1:01:45 32 1753/2665 M 811/1180 MOPEN  MILLBURY           MA 
 2613  1965 Peter              Shipman                   1:03:07 10:10 1:00:13 24 1754/2665 M 812/1180 MOPEN  HUNTINGTON         MA 
 2614  2667 Scott              Porter                    1:03:07 10:10 1:01:04 54 852/2170 F  38/144  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2615  3589 Keri Anne          Shea                      1:03:08 10:10   59:13 35 853/2170 F 536/1253 FOPEN  ELLINGTON          CT 
 2616  1755 Carly              Mailloux                  1:03:08 10:10   59:48 28 854/2170 F 537/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2617  2022 Carolyn            Strong                    1:03:08 10:10   59:28 51 855/2170 F  39/144  F5059  MONSON             MA 
 2618   435 Meghan             Dasco                     1:03:08 10:10   59:29 44 856/2170 F  61/197  F-IA   MONSON             MA 
 2619  3169 Bethany A          Tabb                      1:03:09 10:10   59:03 27 857/2170 F  26/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2620  2101 William            Wresien                   1:03:09 10:10 1:00:38 37 1755/2665 M  78/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2621  2110 Stephen            Vadnais                   1:03:09 10:10 1:03:08 56 1756/2665 M 201/352  M5059  PROVIDENCE         RI 
 2622  2013 Michelle           Castonguay                1:03:09 10:10   59:04 40 858/2170 F 155/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2623  4242 Michael            Barone                    1:03:10 10:10 1:00:48 22 1757/2665 M 813/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2624  1403 Brian              Burnham                   1:03:10 10:10   59:18 50 1758/2665 M 202/352  M5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 2625  4517 Paul               Jubinville                1:03:10 10:10 1:00:21 46 1759/2665 M 382/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 2626  3833 Shelley            Dos Santos                1:03:11 10:11 1:00:13 35 859/2170 F 538/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 2627  4211 William            Ball                      1:03:11 10:11 1:01:31 44 1760/2665 M 383/568  M4049  WILLINGTON         CT 
 2628  2027 Stephen            Plant                     1:03:12 10:11 1:00:23 51 1761/2665 M 203/352  M5059  WINDSOR            CT 
 2629  2139 * Need             Information *             1:03:13 10:11   59:58                               ??                    
 2630  2898 Brian              Phillips                  1:03:14 10:11 1:01:18 37 1762/2665 M 814/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2631  2045 Roger              Barstow                   1:03:14 10:11 1:02:02 31 1763/2665 M 815/1180 MOPEN  HAYDENVILLE        MA 
 2632   675 Chris              Pepe                      1:03:14 10:11   58:55 35 1764/2665 M 816/1180 MOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
 2633  4196 Ed                 Mutti                     1:03:15 10:11 1:01:25 42 1765/2665 M 384/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2634  3750 David              Marra                     1:03:15 10:11   59:45 17 1766/2665 M  94/115  M-HS   WORONOCO           MA 
 2635  2708 William            Couture                   1:03:16 10:11 1:02:57 47 1767/2665 M 385/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2636  2405 Seth               Metcalf                   1:03:17 10:11   59:36 17 1768/2665 M  95/115  M-HS   MONSON             MA 
 2637  3528 Marcia             Napoli                    1:03:17 10:11 1:02:24 44 860/2170 F 156/391  F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 2638   377 Lisa               Grenier                   1:03:17 10:11 1:00:44 46 861/2170 F 157/391  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 2639  4531 Caroline           Kelly                     1:03:17 10:12 1:01:17 35 862/2170 F  62/197  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2640  4529 Kevin              Coyne                     1:03:17 10:12 1:01:42 53 1769/2665 M 204/352  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2641   104 Gregg              Therrien                  1:03:18 10:12 1:01:26 42 1770/2665 M 386/568  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2642  2725 Nicolle            Culverwell                1:03:19 10:12 1:00:30 24 863/2170 F  63/197  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 2643  5167 Jeffrey            Sills                     1:03:19 10:12 1:00:00 29 1771/2665 M 817/1180 MOPEN  LAKEVILLE          MA 
 2644  1176 Annie              Palmisano                 1:03:19 10:12   58:42 24 864/2170 F 539/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2645  1177 Jonathan           Bussolari                 1:03:19 10:12   58:42 28 1772/2665 M 818/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2646  2477 Matthew            Zenisky                   1:03:20 10:12 1:00:13 32 1773/2665 M 819/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2647   728 Mark               Sullivan                  1:03:20 10:12 1:01:35 55 1774/2665 M 205/352  M5059  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 2648  1008 Kirk               Gartside                  1:03:20 10:12   59:29 38 1775/2665 M 820/1180 MOPEN  EAST WINDSOR       CT 
 2649  1430 Dave               Sullivan                  1:03:20 10:12 1:01:52 50 1776/2665 M 206/352  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2650  1291 Robert             Rzeszutek                 1:03:21 10:12   59:13 37 1777/2665 M 821/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2651  2890 Brendan            Monahan                   1:03:21 10:12 1:02:19 22 1778/2665 M 142/227  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2652  1621 Patricia           McSweeney                 1:03:22 10:12   59:59 41 865/2170 F 158/391  F4049  ASHLAND            MA 
 2653  1616 Mary-Anne          Driscoll                  1:03:22 10:12 1:00:48 31 866/2170 F 540/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 2654  2019 Jillian            Greaney                   1:03:23 10:12 1:00:50 17 867/2170 F  39/82   F-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2655  1237 Laurie             Hoey                      1:03:24 10:13 1:00:28 47 868/2170 F  27/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2656  2828 Cassandra          Puc                       1:03:24 10:13 1:01:24 25 869/2170 F 541/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2657  1683 Julie              Flahive                   1:03:24 10:13 1:01:18 35 870/2170 F 542/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2658  2444 Peter              Carey                     1:03:25 10:13   59:28 51 1779/2665 M 207/352  M5059  MCLEAN             VA 
 2659  4871 Jen                Gresky                    1:03:25 10:13 1:00:02 14 871/2170 F 543/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2660  1242 J T                Antil                     1:03:25 10:13 1:03:16 13 1780/2665 M  79/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2661  4382 Kaitlyn            Simone                    1:03:25 10:13 1:00:02 14 872/2170 F 544/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2662  4082 Terrence           Leahy                     1:03:25 10:13 1:00:16 28 1781/2665 M 822/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2663  1174 Corey              Clark                     1:03:25 10:13 1:00:05 23 1782/2665 M 823/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2664  4482 Eugenio            Rivera                    1:03:25 10:13   59:24 24 1783/2665 M 824/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 2665  1353 William            Powell                    1:03:26 10:13   59:24 27 1784/2665 M  80/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2666  4591 Daniel             Philp                     1:03:26 10:13 1:01:28 29 1785/2665 M 825/1180 MOPEN  MANCHESTER         NH 
 2667  5181 Lauren             Archambault               1:03:26 10:13 1:01:28 24 873/2170 F 545/1253 FOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
 2668  1096 Robert             Averill                   1:03:26 10:13 1:00:03 59 1786/2665 M 208/352  M5059  SHELBURNE          MA 
 2669  3973 Shannon            Tracy                     1:03:26 10:13 1:02:07 31 874/2170 F 546/1253 FOPEN  MILLBURY           MA 
 2670  3468 Jennifer           Karalekas                 1:03:26 10:13 1:02:30 36 875/2170 F 547/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2671  2559 Mike               Barry                     1:03:27 10:13 1:00:22 24 1787/2665 M 826/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
 2672  4230 Matthew            Moriarty                  1:03:27 10:13 1:00:24 42 1788/2665 M 387/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2673  1689 Zachary            Slepchuk                  1:03:27 10:13   59:57 15 1789/2665 M  96/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2674  3121 Kevin              Morrissey                 1:03:27 10:13 1:00:22 23 1790/2665 M 827/1180 MOPEN  WALPOLE            MA 
 2675  4030 Zolyane            Santiago                  1:03:28 10:13 1:00:12 15 876/2170 F  40/82   F-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2676  3312 Meredith           Banas                     1:03:29 10:13 1:01:22 38 877/2170 F 548/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2677   761 Diana              Coyne                     1:03:29 10:13 1:02:50 43 878/2170 F 159/391  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2678  4219 Patrick            Garland                   1:03:29 10:13   59:40 38 1791/2665 M 828/1180 MOPEN  GILL               MA 
 2679  3808 Elizabeth          McCarthy                  1:03:29 10:13 1:00:31 32 1792/2665 M 829/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2680  4595 Andy               Hilnbrand                 1:03:29 10:13 1:02:19 40 1793/2665 M 388/568  M4049  WESTHAMPTON        MA 
 2681  4067 Sarah              Muto                      1:03:29 10:13 1:01:44 28 879/2170 F 549/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2682  3835 William            Vedovelli                 1:03:30 10:14 1:00:32 59 1794/2665 M 209/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2683  5215 Katie              Britton                   1:03:30 10:14 1:00:57 27 880/2170 F  28/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2684   823 Brett              Moody                     1:03:30 10:14   59:48 36 1795/2665 M 830/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2685  3321 Emily              Carroll                   1:03:30 10:14 1:01:09 25 881/2170 F  64/197  F-IA   BOSTON             MA 
 2686  5109 Yvonny             Field                     1:03:31 10:14 1:01:04 36 882/2170 F 550/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 2687  4851 Patrick            Clayton                   1:03:31 10:14 1:01:10 28 1796/2665 M 143/227  M-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2688  4662 Ryan               Beauregard                1:03:31 10:14   59:52 13 1797/2665 M  81/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2689  4018 Cara               Rintala                   1:03:33 10:14 1:03:17 43 883/2170 F 160/391  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 2690  2409 Daniel             Silverman                 1:03:33 10:14 1:01:53 44 1798/2665 M 389/568  M4049  ASHLAND            MA 
 2691  4253 Derek              Cunha                     1:03:33 10:14 1:01:12 31 1799/2665 M 831/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2692  2510 James              Kalbaugh                  1:03:34 10:14 1:02:15 34 1800/2665 M 144/227  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 2693  2067 Kelly              Strait                    1:03:34 10:14 1:02:13 26 884/2170 F  65/197  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2694   889 Rick               Aldrich                   1:03:34 10:14 1:01:08 50 1801/2665 M 210/352  M5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2695  2358 David              Eichstaedt                1:03:34 10:14 1:01:16 45 1802/2665 M 390/568  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2696  1129 Jose               Adams                     1:03:35 10:14   59:18 41 1803/2665 M 391/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2697  3991 Shane              Coffey                    1:03:35 10:14 1:00:23 29 1804/2665 M 145/227  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2698   379 Robert             Raynor                    1:03:36 10:15 1:01:21 23 1805/2665 M 146/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2699  1958 Lynda              Malaquias                 1:03:37 10:15   59:20 41 885/2170 F 161/391  F4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 2700  4106 Brandon            Sexton                    1:03:37 10:15 1:00:41 24 1806/2665 M 832/1180 MOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
 2701  1489 Mo                 Ryan                      1:03:37 10:15 1:00:08 49 886/2170 F  66/197  F-IA   FLORENCE           MA 
 2702  3847 Brandon            Cavanaugh                 1:03:38 10:15 1:00:46 14 1807/2665 M  82/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2703  4580 Ryan               Bagley                    1:03:38 10:15 1:02:44 36 1808/2665 M 833/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2704  2817 Joseph             Gura                      1:03:38 10:15 1:02:11 49 1809/2665 M 392/568  M4049  HUNTINGTON         MA 
 2705  1559 Libby              Webb                      1:03:38 10:15 1:01:10 51 887/2170 F  40/144  F5059  DALTON             MA 
 2706  4965 Anthony            Kelliher                  1:03:39 10:15 1:01:22 23 1810/2665 M 834/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2707  1282 Jonathan           Galanis                   1:03:40 10:15 1:00:32 26 1811/2665 M 835/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 2708  2104 Fritz              Mayock                    1:03:41 10:15   59:12 34 1812/2665 M 836/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2709  3845 Amy                Lownds                    1:03:42 10:15 1:00:51 23 888/2170 F 551/1253 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 2710  1947 Daniel             Rukakoski                 1:03:42 10:15 1:03:09 37 1813/2665 M 837/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2711  1120 Tom                Rowland                   1:03:42 10:15   59:57 66 1814/2665 M  51/97   M6099  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2712   663 Kristine           Mientka                   1:03:42 10:15   59:50 21 889/2170 F 552/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 2713   662 Caroline           Keady                     1:03:42 10:16   59:50 22 890/2170 F 553/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2714  4734 Evelyn             Basilea                   1:03:43 10:16 1:01:42 22 891/2170 F 554/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2715  5001 Daniel             Miles                     1:03:43 10:16 1:00:57 50 1815/2665 M 211/352  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2716  2546 Lindsay            Coughlin                  1:03:43 10:16 1:02:32 22 892/2170 F 555/1253 FOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
 2717  2703 Lori               Randall                   1:03:43 10:16 1:03:26 28 893/2170 F 556/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 2718  2150 Paul               Carrier                   1:03:43 10:16 1:03:16 37 1816/2665 M 838/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 2719  2151 Amanda             Carrier                   1:03:43 10:16 1:03:17 14 894/2170 F  41/82   F-HS   MONSON             MA 
 2720  1982 Ralph              Mercuro                   1:03:44 10:16   59:47 46 1817/2665 M 393/568  M4049  SOMERS             CT 
 2721  1646 Joseph             Kietner                   1:03:45 10:16 1:00:17 32 1818/2665 M  83/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2722   977 Robert             Abel                      1:03:46 10:16   59:33 26 1819/2665 M 839/1180 MOPEN  ELLINGTON          CT 
 2723  1938 Charlie            Martin                    1:03:46 10:16   59:34 26 1820/2665 M 840/1180 MOPEN  ELLINGTON          CT 
 2724  4913 Quin               Heins                     1:03:46 10:16   59:25 31 1821/2665 M 841/1180 MOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
 2725  1492 Stephen            Payne                     1:03:47 10:16 1:00:39 49 1822/2665 M 394/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2726  3152 Elizabeth          Ryan                      1:03:47 10:16 1:03:19 22 895/2170 F 557/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 2727  4620 John               Dudley                    1:03:48 10:16 1:03:18 31 1823/2665 M 147/227  M-IA   JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
 2728   550 Eliza              Daniels                   1:03:49 10:17 1:00:59 22 896/2170 F  67/197  F-IA   NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2729  2965 Lauren             Wojnar                    1:03:49 10:17 1:01:27 24 897/2170 F  68/197  F-IA   BOSTON             MA 
 2730  1793 Linda              Rosskothen                1:03:49 10:17 1:03:42 47 898/2170 F 162/391  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2731  4394 Christopher        Szpara                    1:03:49 10:17 1:01:19 24 1824/2665 M 842/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2732  4055 Emily              Quinn                     1:03:50 10:17 1:02:21 28 899/2170 F  29/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2733  4877 Michael            Tronosky                  1:03:50 10:17   59:56 31 1825/2665 M 843/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2734  4876 Taryn              Cassanelli                1:03:51 10:17   59:56 29 900/2170 F 558/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2735  1781 Melissa            Anderson                  1:03:51 10:17 1:03:21 34 901/2170 F  30/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2736  3297 Kevin              Iapichino-Dorr            1:03:51 10:17 1:00:56 41 1826/2665 M 395/568  M4049  SIMSBURY           CT 
 2737  2437 Dave               Hauver                    1:03:51 10:17 1:02:56 28 1827/2665 M  84/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2738  3288 Rob                Whitehouse                1:03:51 10:17 1:00:56 39 1828/2665 M 844/1180 MOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 2739   928 Christopher        Parent                    1:03:52 10:17 1:03:05 37 1829/2665 M 845/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2740  1903 Jack               Neill                     1:03:52 10:17 1:01:43 13 1830/2665 M 148/227  M-IA   WOODSTOCK          CT 
 2741  3212 Jason              Warner                    1:03:52 10:17 1:00:03 34 1831/2665 M 149/227  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 2742  2916 Douglas            Eddy                      1:03:52 10:17 1:00:36 47 1832/2665 M 396/568  M4049  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 2743  2504 Nadya              Kostek                    1:03:52 10:17 1:01:13 32 902/2170 F 559/1253 FOPEN  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
 2744  2529 Courtney           Barkett                   1:03:52 10:17 1:03:43 39 903/2170 F 560/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2745  3822 Kevin F            Tierney                   1:03:52 10:17   59:42 18 1833/2665 M  97/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2746  3198 Christopher        Antunes                   1:03:53 10:17 1:00:55 42 1834/2665 M 397/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2747  3988 Matthew            Mercure                   1:03:53 10:17 1:00:57 14 1835/2665 M  98/115  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
 2748   547 Gary               Masse                     1:03:53 10:17 1:01:40 52 1836/2665 M 212/352  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2749  1533 Sharon             Clark                     1:03:54 10:17   59:48 43 904/2170 F 163/391  F4049  W SUFFIELD         CT 
 2750  1521 Janet              Swanson                   1:03:54 10:17 1:00:58 43 905/2170 F 164/391  F4049  N ATTLEBORO        MA 
 2751  5145 Annelise           Strom-Henricksen          1:03:54 10:18 1:02:19 25 906/2170 F 561/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2752  5163 Jason              Aldrich                   1:03:55 10:18 1:01:32 25 1837/2665 M 846/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 2753  2774 Gabrielle          Voorhies                  1:03:55 10:18 1:02:18 15 907/2170 F 562/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2754  2108 Melissa            McCaul                    1:03:55 10:18 1:01:51 28 908/2170 F 563/1253 FOPEN  HUNTINGTON         MA 
 2755  4947 Monique            Belliveau                 1:03:56 10:18 1:01:28 18 909/2170 F  42/82   F-HS   LEE                MA 
 2756  3968 Matt               Sady                      1:03:56 10:18 1:00:36 27 1838/2665 M 847/1180 MOPEN  QUINCY             MA 
 2757  3672 Megan              Grygorcewicz              1:03:56 10:18 1:00:32 38 910/2170 F 564/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2758  3749 Rick               Huard                     1:03:56 10:18 1:00:59 31 1839/2665 M 848/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2759  5018 Weijia             Li                        1:03:57 10:18 1:03:05 52 911/2170 F  41/144  F5059  AMHERST            MA 
 2760  4126 Christina          Davis                     1:03:57 10:18   59:06 22 912/2170 F 565/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2761  5207 Tim                Bagg                      1:03:57 10:18 1:01:02 39 1840/2665 M 849/1180 MOPEN  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
 2762  3023 Eamonn             Burke                     1:03:58 10:18 1:00:13 48 1841/2665 M 398/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2763  1005 Brenna             Murphy                    1:03:58 10:18 1:03:27 24 913/2170 F 566/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLINE          MA 
 2764  1896 Mary               Clark                     1:03:59 10:18 1:00:15 45 914/2170 F 165/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2765  2270 Rosemary           Dell'aera                 1:03:59 10:18 1:01:15 51 915/2170 F  42/144  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2766  1584 Melissa            Levangie                  1:03:59 10:18 1:00:49 39 916/2170 F 567/1253 FOPEN  PETERSHAM          MA 
 2767   372 Kerri              Kane                      1:03:59 10:18 1:01:13 36 917/2170 F 568/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2768  1585 Bear               Scovil                    1:03:59 10:18 1:00:49 39 918/2170 F 569/1253 FOPEN  PETERSHAM          MA 
 2769  4698 Jon                Sady                      1:03:59 10:18 1:00:40 31 1842/2665 M 850/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2770  5009 Ryan               Martin                    1:04:00 10:18 1:01:43 29 1843/2665 M 851/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2771  4817 Michael            Kane                      1:04:00 10:18 1:03:14 44 1844/2665 M  85/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2772  3656 Zack               Cyr                       1:04:00 10:18 1:01:09 13 919/2170 F  69/197  F-IA   GRANBY             MA 
 2773  3980 Becky              Boutin                    1:04:01 10:18 1:02:01 37 920/2170 F 570/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2774  2449 Richard            Rondeau                   1:04:01 10:19 1:01:00 40 1845/2665 M 150/227  M-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2775  3359 Dean               Emmons                    1:04:01 10:19 1:02:20 39 1846/2665 M 852/1180 MOPEN  BARRE              VT 
 2776  1631 Leslie             Marci                     1:04:01 10:19 1:00:37 45 921/2170 F 166/391  F4049  ASHLAND            MA 
 2777  1162 Marc               Roy                       1:04:02 10:19 1:01:56 30 1847/2665 M 853/1180 MOPEN  SALEM              CT 
 2778  1529 Kate               Moriarty                  1:04:03 10:19 1:02:21 13 922/2170 F 571/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2779  1815 Terry              Leary                     1:04:04 10:19   59:31 49 923/2170 F 167/391  F4049  E. BROOKFIELD      MA 
 2780  5155 Brian              Bean                      1:04:04 10:19 1:03:55 47 1848/2665 M 399/568  M4049  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
 2781  3205 Cassandra          Sprague                   1:04:05 10:19 1:02:50 25 924/2170 F 572/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2782  5241 Raipher            Pellegrino                1:04:05 10:19 1:00:25 43 1849/2665 M 400/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2783  1253 William            Metcalf                   1:04:05 10:19 1:00:25 50 1850/2665 M 213/352  M5059  MONSON             MA 
 2784  2858 Andréa             Enright                   1:04:06 10:19 1:01:01 22 925/2170 F  31/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2785  4138 Kevin              Cavagnac                  1:04:06 10:19 1:00:15 35 1851/2665 M 854/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2786  4247 David              Stine                     1:04:06 10:19 1:00:01 36 1852/2665 M 855/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2787  1229 Matthew            Stearns                   1:04:06 10:19 1:00:27 31 1853/2665 M 856/1180 MOPEN  MANCHESTER         NH 
 2788  4801 Dan                Holmes                    1:04:07 10:19 1:00:53 27 1854/2665 M 857/1180 MOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 2789  4726 Kristen            Cilley                    1:04:07 10:19 1:00:55 22 926/2170 F 573/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2790  2219 Todd               Ouellette                 1:04:07 10:20 1:03:58 34 1855/2665 M 858/1180 MOPEN  DRACUT             MA 
 2791  1080 Tom                Moriarty                  1:04:08 10:20 1:00:17 33 1856/2665 M 151/227  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2792  3499 Gregory            MacEwan                   1:04:08 10:20 1:01:27 32 1857/2665 M 859/1180 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 2793  3191 Theresa            O'Brien                   1:04:08 10:20 1:03:46 34 927/2170 F 574/1253 FOPEN  WESTFORD           MA 
 2794   994 Brucie             Jacobs                    1:04:08 10:20   59:59 56 928/2170 F  43/144  F5059  WEST STOCKBRIDGE   MA 
 2795  1406 Bob                O'Neill                   1:04:09 10:20 1:02:24 49 1858/2665 M 152/227  M-IA   NORWOOD            MA 
 2796  1682 Kathleen           Loughlin                  1:04:09 10:20 1:00:44 39 929/2170 F 575/1253 FOPEN  ASHLAND            MA 
 2797  4554 Edward             Williamson                1:04:09 10:20 1:03:12 52 1859/2665 M 214/352  M5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2798  3279 Jason              Kelton                    1:04:09 10:20 1:01:37 39 1860/2665 M 860/1180 MOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 2799  4085 Alexander          Gomez                     1:04:09 10:20 1:00:22 35 1861/2665 M 861/1180 MOPEN  FARMINGTON         CT 
 2800   825 Carolynn           Laurenza                  1:04:11 10:20 1:03:45 28 930/2170 F  70/197  F-IA   NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2801  1462 Kathryn            Carley                    1:04:11 10:20 1:01:53 21 931/2170 F  71/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 2802   619 Andrew             Beaulieu                  1:04:12 10:20 1:00:26 39 1862/2665 M 862/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 2803  4977 Bridget            Campbell                  1:04:12 10:20 1:01:47 15 932/2170 F 576/1253 FOPEN  HATFIELD           MA 
 2804  5066 Michele            Neary                     1:04:12 10:20 1:02:15 34 933/2170 F 577/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2805   943 Eliza              Dickmann                  1:04:13 10:20 1:00:53 25 934/2170 F 578/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2806  2152 Pamela             Rapport                   1:04:13 10:20 1:00:55 31 935/2170 F 579/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2807  3220 Matthew            Gladu                     1:04:14 10:21 1:01:11 31 1863/2665 M 863/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2808  3221 Kristen            Gladu                     1:04:14 10:21 1:01:08 32 936/2170 F 580/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2809   869 Kenneth            Zajac                     1:04:14 10:21 1:00:44 65 1864/2665 M  52/97   M6099  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2810  1772 Daniel             Sheehan                   1:04:14 10:21 1:00:18 40 1865/2665 M 401/568  M4049  HAMPDEN            MA 
 2811  1188 Dianne             Cundiff                   1:04:15 10:21 1:01:18 43 937/2170 F 168/391  F4049  WHITINSVILLE       MA 
 2812  3783 Eunice             Ventura                   1:04:15 10:21 1:03:16 31 938/2170 F  32/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2813  1828 Jeff               Mitchell                  1:04:16 10:21 1:00:52 29 1866/2665 M 864/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2814  4681 Joe                Dechristopher             1:04:16 10:21 1:00:51 29 1867/2665 M 865/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2815  1827 Allison            Walker                    1:04:16 10:21 1:00:51 25 939/2170 F 581/1253 FOPEN  BOYLSTON           MA 
 2816  2407 Jan                Mladek                    1:04:16 10:21 1:00:08 53 1868/2665 M 215/352  M5059  UNIONVILLE         CT 
 2817  1366 Lori               Souder                    1:04:16 10:21 1:01:27 51 940/2170 F  44/144  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2818  1770 Carmine            Giuggio                   1:04:17 10:21 1:01:42 33 1869/2665 M 866/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 2819  3920 Martin             Neuhauser                 1:04:17 10:21 1:01:44 33 1870/2665 M 867/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2820  2483 Deb                Anderson                  1:04:17 10:21 1:03:34 35 941/2170 F 582/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2821  3373 Duncan             Crane                     1:04:17 10:21 1:01:37 62 1871/2665 M  53/97   M6099  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2822   790 Gerard             L'Heureux                 1:04:18 10:21 1:02:55 69 1872/2665 M  54/97   M6099  FLORENCE           MA 
 2823   540 Jennifer           Colby                     1:04:18 10:21 1:03:36 38 942/2170 F 583/1253 FOPEN  WINDSOR            CT 
 2824  2932 Corliss            Beaulieu                  1:04:18 10:21 1:02:57 50 943/2170 F  45/144  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2825  1739 Robert             Scott                     1:04:19 10:21 1:02:11 26 1873/2665 M 153/227  M-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
 2826  4548 Michael            Penders                   1:04:19 10:22 1:00:27 27 1874/2665 M 154/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2827  3812 Kim                Pilon                     1:04:20 10:22 1:00:19 42 944/2170 F 169/391  F4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2828   234 Laura              Kidman                    1:04:20 10:22 1:02:03 41 945/2170 F 170/391  F4049  MILFORD            MA 
 2829  4771 Rosey              Bonner                    1:04:20 10:22 1:02:22 57 946/2170 F  46/144  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2830  4921 Jerod              Hickey                    1:04:21 10:22 1:02:22 28 1875/2665 M 155/227  M-IA   WEST HATFIELD      MA 
 2831  2807 Courtney           Deal                      1:04:22 10:22 1:00:00 29 947/2170 F 584/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLYN           NY 
 2832  3024 Tara               Simon                     1:04:22 10:22 1:03:55 25 948/2170 F 585/1253 FOPEN  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 2833  2805 Kelly              Sosa                      1:04:22 10:22 1:00:00 30 949/2170 F 586/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLYN           NY 
 2834  4441 Stefani            Wrightman                 1:04:22 10:22 1:02:56 26 950/2170 F 587/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2835  2626 Deborah            Polin                     1:04:23 10:22 1:03:15 35 951/2170 F 588/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2836   812 Lance              Letourneau                1:04:23 10:22 1:01:54 39 1876/2665 M 868/1180 MOPEN  SOMERS             CT 
 2837  1375 David              Lapan                     1:04:23 10:22 1:00:55 55 1877/2665 M 216/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2838   979 Lainie             Valinho                   1:04:23 10:22 1:02:57 45 952/2170 F 171/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2839  1269 Tina               D'Agostino                1:04:23 10:22 1:03:25 39 953/2170 F 589/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2840  2041 David              Mello                     1:04:23 10:22 1:03:15 39 1878/2665 M 869/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2841   934 Kat                O'Connor                  1:04:24 10:22 1:00:23 41 954/2170 F 172/391  F4049  WORCESTER          MA 
 2842  1494 Karen              Pashko                    1:04:24 10:22 1:01:06 25 955/2170 F 590/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2843  4943 Brian              Rogers                    1:04:26 10:23 1:00:27 20 1879/2665 M 870/1180 MOPEN  GIBSON ISLAND         
 2844  1202 Brigitta           Denes                     1:04:26 10:23 1:01:03 33 956/2170 F 591/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2845  1672 Erin               O'Brien                   1:04:27 10:23 1:03:16 35 957/2170 F 592/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 2846  2691 George             Aliprandi                 1:04:27 10:23 1:01:14 51 1880/2665 M 217/352  M5059  EAST HAMPTON       CT 
 2847  3213 Gerry              Gosselin                  1:04:27 10:23 1:01:06 31 1881/2665 M 871/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2848  5053 Katherine          Scovner                   1:04:28 10:23 1:03:44 24 958/2170 F 593/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 2849  2736 Joe                Lawler                    1:04:28 10:23 1:01:43 49 1882/2665 M 156/227  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2850  3716 Amy                Clark                     1:04:28 10:23 1:03:33 31 959/2170 F 594/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2851  3675 Dave               Sanger                    1:04:28 10:23 1:03:51 28 1883/2665 M 872/1180 MOPEN  WINDSOR            CT 
 2852  2337 Jessica            Mekal                     1:04:29 10:23 1:01:10 12 960/2170 F 595/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2853  2023 Drew               Strong                    1:04:29 10:23 1:00:49 53 1884/2665 M 218/352  M5059  MONSON             MA 
 2854  4139 David              Champagne                 1:04:29 10:23 1:04:20 43 1885/2665 M  99/115  M-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2855  3500 Laura              Cristoforo                1:04:30 10:23 1:01:49 29 961/2170 F 596/1253 FOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 2856  3678 Caitlin            Browne                    1:04:30 10:23 1:02:29 21 962/2170 F  72/197  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2857  4802 Abbie              Duger                     1:04:30 10:23 1:01:53 24 963/2170 F 597/1253 FOPEN  MARCELLUS          NY 
 2858  4031 Barry              Husowitz                  1:04:30 10:23 1:03:14 35 1886/2665 M 873/1180 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 2859  3543 Keith              Laporte                   1:04:30 10:23 1:01:31 40 1887/2665 M 402/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2860  2543 Robin              Duger                     1:04:31 10:23 1:01:53 40 964/2170 F 173/391  F4049  CATO               NY 
 2861   254 George             Skwirz                    1:04:32 10:24 1:02:27 55 1888/2665 M 219/352  M5059  CHESTER            MA 
 2862  2742 Wayne              Kapinos                   1:04:32 10:24 1:04:14 35 1889/2665 M 874/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2863  2212 Sean               Dugre                     1:04:32 10:24 1:03:12 28 1890/2665 M  86/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2864  4014 Daniel             Hackett                   1:04:33 10:24 1:01:36 54 1891/2665 M 220/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2865  2760 Catherina          O'Connell                 1:04:33 10:24 1:01:30 26 965/2170 F  73/197  F-IA   BOSTON             MA 
 2866  2064 Brian              Downey                    1:04:33 10:24 1:02:23 42 1892/2665 M 157/227  M-IA   FALMOUTH           ME 
 2867  3944 Kimberly           Viviano                   1:04:33 10:24 1:04:14 34 966/2170 F 598/1253 FOPEN  VERNON             CT 
 2868  3586 Brenda             McDonald                  1:04:34 10:24 1:02:00 50 967/2170 F  47/144  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2869  2208 Jennifer           Hua                       1:04:34 10:24 1:01:36 35 968/2170 F  74/197  F-IA   E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 2870  4803 Steven             Cronk                     1:04:34 10:24 1:02:27 36 1893/2665 M 875/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 2871  2593 David              Monaco                    1:04:34 10:24 1:02:35 55 1894/2665 M 221/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2872  1167 Stephen            Boyle                     1:04:34 10:24 1:02:11 39 1895/2665 M 876/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2873  4093 Dan                Holve                     1:04:35 10:24 1:01:12 33 1896/2665 M 877/1180 MOPEN  HUNTINGTON         MA 
 2874   860 Amanda             Nowak                     1:04:35 10:24 1:03:05 20 969/2170 F 599/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 2875  1168 Cindy              Boyle                     1:04:35 10:24 1:02:12 35 970/2170 F 600/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2876  4786 Carly              Costello                  1:04:35 10:24 1:02:35 13 1897/2665 M 878/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2877  3033 Robert             Duffy                     1:04:36 10:24 1:01:35 52 1898/2665 M 222/352  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2878  1442 Kelly              Allen                     1:04:36 10:24 1:00:03 36 971/2170 F 601/1253 FOPEN  HARDWICK           MA 
 2879  2566 Marci              Dineen                    1:04:36 10:24 1:02:03 39 972/2170 F  75/197  F-IA   WARREN             MA 
 2880  2982 Luis               Torres                    1:04:36 10:24 1:02:36 30 1899/2665 M 879/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2881  3435 William            Butman                    1:04:37 10:24 1:03:28 49 1900/2665 M 403/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2882  4493 July               Sanchez                   1:04:38 10:25 1:04:13 38 973/2170 F 602/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2883  5047 Kristen            MacKey                    1:04:38 10:25 1:03:02 38 974/2170 F 603/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 2884  4062 Mary               Bergeron                  1:04:38 10:25 1:04:24 24 975/2170 F 604/1253 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 2885  2583 Thomas             Sykes                     1:04:38 10:25 1:03:59 39 1901/2665 M 880/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2886  2893 John               Morton                    1:04:39 10:25 1:03:19 46 1902/2665 M  87/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2887  3096 Kristie            Heffernan                 1:04:39 10:25 1:02:29 37 976/2170 F 605/1253 FOPEN  WALTHAM            MA 
 2888  4002 Michelle           Kowalsky                  1:04:40 10:25 1:01:25 29 977/2170 F 606/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2889   884 Jeffrey            Westbrook                 1:04:40 10:25 1:02:53 47 1903/2665 M 404/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2890  2733 Mick               Corduff                   1:04:41 10:25 1:00:33 39 1904/2665 M  88/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2891  3548 Karen              McManus                   1:04:41 10:25 1:03:31 42 978/2170 F 174/391  F4049  SHREWSBURY         MA 
 2892  4345 Victor             Ayala                     1:04:41 10:25 1:00:50 38 1905/2665 M 881/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2893  5225 Thomas             Rondeau                   1:04:41 10:25 1:00:51 38 1906/2665 M 882/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2894  5051 Eric               Gruber                    1:04:42 10:25 1:03:58 25 1907/2665 M 883/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 2895  3355 Kate               Diemand                   1:04:43 10:25 1:02:32 37 979/2170 F 607/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
 2896   358 Calista            Schaan                    1:04:43 10:25 1:04:30 25 980/2170 F 608/1253 FOPEN  WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
 2897   494 Diane              Pirro                     1:04:44 10:25 1:02:47 44 981/2170 F 175/391  F4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 2898  1441 Chas               Allen                     1:04:45 10:26 1:00:12 44 1908/2665 M 405/568  M4049  HARDWICK           MA 
 2899  3509 Brandy             Sullivan                  1:04:45 10:26 1:01:56 39 982/2170 F  76/197  F-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2900  5183 Christopher        Lane                      1:04:46 10:26 1:04:46 44 1909/2665 M 158/227  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2901  5185 Mei-Lin Yeh        Lane                      1:04:46 10:26 1:04:46 31 983/2170 F 609/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2902   206 Dariusz            Lechowicz                 1:04:46 10:26 1:03:52 33 1910/2665 M 884/1180 MOPEN  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
 2903  4866 Brittany           Usher                     1:04:46 10:26 1:01:28 21 984/2170 F 610/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2904  4337 Cynthia            Beaudry                   1:04:46 10:26 1:02:33 43 985/2170 F  77/197  F-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2905  3777 Glen               Bombadier                 1:04:47 10:26 1:01:25 57 1911/2665 M 223/352  M5059  FLORENCE           MA 
 2906  4804 Daniel             Laduke                    1:04:47 10:26 1:03:57 33 1912/2665 M 885/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 2907  5065 Brian              Counter                   1:04:48 10:26 1:02:38 28 1913/2665 M 159/227  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 2908  3677 Tim                Riddle                    1:04:49 10:26 1:02:49 23 1914/2665 M 160/227  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2909  4809 Andrea             Willemain                 1:04:49 10:26 1:01:57 35 986/2170 F 611/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2910  3761 Donna              Flynn                     1:04:49 10:26 1:03:53 50 987/2170 F  48/144  F5059  GRANBY             MA 
 2911  1323 Leigh              Zlotkowski                1:04:50 10:26 1:03:51 30 988/2170 F 612/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2912  1712 Rich               Fleming                   1:04:51 10:27 1:04:11 41 1915/2665 M 406/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2913  1095 James              Karetka                   1:04:51 10:27 1:01:54 57 1916/2665 M 224/352  M5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 2914  5246 Eva                Piccozzi                  1:04:52 10:27 1:03:26 25 989/2170 F 613/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2915  4814 Hannah             Epstein                   1:04:52 10:27 1:00:59 15 990/2170 F  43/82   F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2916   682 Jackie             Maiorano                  1:04:53 10:27 1:03:50 28 991/2170 F  33/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2917   139 Geoffrey           Ferman                    1:04:53 10:27 1:03:15 62 1917/2665 M  55/97   M6099  SUFFIELD           CT 
 2918   806 Kris               Berry                     1:04:53 10:27 1:03:50 31 992/2170 F 614/1253 FOPEN  RANDOLPH           MA 
 2919  5237 Pat                Szymko                    1:04:54 10:27 1:02:09 44 993/2170 F 176/391  F4049  UPTON              MA 
 2920  3140 Rick               Epstein                   1:04:54 10:27 1:01:00 52 1918/2665 M 225/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 2921   129 Tara               Shewchuk                  1:04:55 10:27 1:01:52 23 994/2170 F 615/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2922  3046 Maria Alejandra    Lopez                     1:04:56 10:27 1:00:10 40 995/2170 F 177/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2923  3333 Caitlin            Alben                     1:04:56 10:27 1:02:52 21 996/2170 F  78/197  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2924  1632 Andrew             Krol                      1:04:56 10:27 1:03:35 41 1919/2665 M 407/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2925  1747 Jennifer           Geertsma                  1:04:57 10:28 1:01:13 37 997/2170 F 616/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2926  4146 Kiely              Hultgren                  1:04:57 10:28 1:01:26 19 998/2170 F 617/1253 FOPEN  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 2927  4995 Scott              Grandmont                 1:04:57 10:28 1:03:40 38 1920/2665 M 886/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 2928  1789 Gina               Navarra                   1:04:57 10:28 1:01:40 31 999/2170 F 618/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
 2929  4329 William            Ellison                   1:04:57 10:28 1:04:40 48 1921/2665 M 408/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 2930  4101 Solana             James                     1:04:58 10:28 1:03:10 29 1000/2170 F 619/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2931  4102 Jesse              Laford                    1:04:58 10:28 1:03:09 28 1922/2665 M 887/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2932  1267 Katherine          McCarthy                  1:04:59 10:28 1:00:35 22 1001/2170 F  79/197  F-IA   CONWAY             MA 
 2933  5049 Luke               Vicente                   1:04:59 10:28 1:03:00 25 1923/2665 M 888/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2934  2767 Michael            Hellstein                 1:05:00 10:28 1:02:29 27 1924/2665 M 889/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 2935  2291 Jessica            Dominik                   1:05:00 10:28 1:03:00 25 1002/2170 F 620/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2936  1331 Lisa               Hotchkin                  1:05:00 10:28 1:03:48 47 1003/2170 F 178/391  F4049  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 2937  2082 Michael            Burnham                   1:05:00 10:28 1:03:37 28 1925/2665 M 890/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFEILD        MA 
 2938  1768 John               Kain                      1:05:00 10:28 1:04:08 44 1926/2665 M 409/568  M4049  COLRAIN            MA 
 2939  4309 Adam               Leonczyk                  1:05:01 10:28 1:02:16 29 1927/2665 M 891/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 2940  3112 Ryan               Loring                    1:05:01 10:28 1:03:29 30 1928/2665 M 892/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2941  3863 Kristine           Valentini                 1:05:02 10:28 1:04:15 39 1004/2170 F 621/1253 FOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 2942  4884 Paul               Juzefczyk                 1:05:02 10:28 1:04:45 47 1929/2665 M 410/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2943  4991 Kristi             Backman                   1:05:02 10:28 1:02:07 25 1005/2170 F 622/1253 FOPEN  MAYNARD            MA 
 2944  5165 Sarah              Truoiolo                  1:05:03 10:28 1:03:05 28 1006/2170 F 623/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 2945  1190 Robert             White                     1:05:03 10:29 1:01:21 65 1930/2665 M  56/97   M6099  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2946  3042 Jeffrey            Cross                     1:05:04 10:29 1:03:56 56 1931/2665 M 226/352  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2947  4322 Jesus              Arocho                    1:05:05 10:29 1:04:10 35 1932/2665 M 893/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2948  4381 Jay                Fournier                  1:05:05 10:29 1:01:42 44 1933/2665 M 411/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 2949  4951 Courtney           Page                      1:05:06 10:29 1:01:50 18 1007/2170 F 624/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2950  3770 Jameson            Prew                      1:05:07 10:29 1:02:13 16 1934/2665 M 894/1180 MOPEN  HATFIELD           MA 
 2951    25 Karen              Riley                     1:05:07 10:29 1:03:42 25 1008/2170 F  80/197  F-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2952  1540 Kathleen           O'Shea                    1:05:07 10:29 1:04:17 19 1009/2170 F 625/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2953  1016 Tracy              Creek                     1:05:07 10:29 1:02:28 30 1010/2170 F 626/1253 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 2954  2533 Eric               Lafortune                 1:05:07 10:29 1:00:23 44 1935/2665 M  89/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2955  5230 Kelly              Obrien                    1:05:08 10:29 1:01:47 32 1011/2170 F 627/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 2956  2474 Anne               Fratini                   1:05:09 10:29 1:03:23 16 1012/2170 F  44/82   F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
 2957   679 Danielle           Sanville                  1:05:09 10:29 1:01:40 34 1013/2170 F 628/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2958  3408 Jordan             Bessette                  1:05:09 10:30 1:04:32 11 1014/2170 F 629/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2959   955 Kyle               Metcalf                   1:05:10 10:30 1:01:28 22 1936/2665 M 895/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 2960  3574 Jill               Gendron                   1:05:10 10:30 1:03:40 26 1015/2170 F 630/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 2961   277 Kurt               Belisle                   1:05:10 10:30 1:01:23 41 1937/2665 M 161/227  M-IA   SWAMPSCOTT         MA 
 2962  4013 Lisa               Govoni                    1:05:11 10:30 1:03:07 40 1016/2170 F 179/391  F4049  NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA 
 2963  1890 Carlene            Morton                    1:05:11 10:30 1:02:38 52 1017/2170 F  49/144  F5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2964   200 Cindy              Allard                    1:05:11 10:30 1:03:39 50 1018/2170 F  50/144  F5059  GREAT BARRINGTON   MA 
 2965  1658 Tim                Tunstall                  1:05:11 10:30 1:01:56 33 1938/2665 M 896/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2966  2530 Beth               Pashko                    1:05:11 10:30 1:03:59 48 1019/2170 F 180/391  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2967  3816 Tim                Lane                      1:05:11 10:30 1:04:13 51 1939/2665 M 227/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 2968  3844 Zach               Bergquist                 1:05:12 10:30   59:44 25 1940/2665 M 897/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2969   797 Megan              Hnatow                    1:05:12 10:30 1:01:50 34 1020/2170 F 631/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 2970  2693 Scott              Ingalls                   1:05:13 10:30 1:00:43 34 1941/2665 M 898/1180 MOPEN  CLARKSBURG         MA 
 2971  3371 Tansy              Crane                     1:05:13 10:30 1:02:30 34 1021/2170 F 632/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2972  3751 Thomas             Matulewicz                1:05:13 10:30 1:03:55 43 1942/2665 M 412/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2973  4155 Gopal              Balachandran              1:05:13 10:30 1:03:26 35 1943/2665 M 899/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 2974  4820 Patrick            Kane                      1:05:14 10:30 1:04:29 39 1944/2665 M 900/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 2975  3432 Kathryn            Miville                   1:05:14 10:30 1:02:55 33 1022/2170 F 633/1253 FOPEN  PHILLIPSTON        MA 
 2976  3802 Michelle           Provost                   1:05:14 10:30 1:03:52 28 1023/2170 F 634/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2977  1939 Susan              Rejniak                   1:05:15 10:30 1:03:58 54 1024/2170 F  51/144  F5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 2978  3459 Kerry              Medeiros                  1:05:15 10:31 1:02:16 38 1025/2170 F 635/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 2979  2403 Michael            Patnaude                  1:05:15 10:31 1:01:33 24 1945/2665 M 901/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2980   359 Jim                Elkins                    1:05:16 10:31 1:03:01 44 1946/2665 M  90/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2981  1986 Anthony            Torres                    1:05:16 10:31 1:02:27 46 1947/2665 M 413/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 2982   401 Michael            Vesce                     1:05:16 10:31 1:02:33 32 1948/2665 M 902/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2983  3611 Ed                 Perreault                 1:05:16 10:31 1:01:00 55 1949/2665 M 228/352  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
 2984   402 Becky              Schaefer                  1:05:16 10:31 1:02:33 28 1026/2170 F 636/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 2985  4094 Ellen              Hall                      1:05:16 10:31 1:04:13 57 1027/2170 F  52/144  F5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 2986  2207 Kevin              O'Connor                  1:05:17 10:31 1:04:56 48 1950/2665 M 162/227  M-IA   BREWSTER           MA 
 2987  1292 David              Hennessey                 1:05:18 10:31 1:04:57 41 1951/2665 M 414/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2988  4604 Greg               Cartier                   1:05:18 10:31 1:03:06 27 1952/2665 M  91/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 2989  4605 Allison            Riffenburg                1:05:18 10:31 1:03:06 24 1028/2170 F  81/197  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 2990  3407 Thomas             Canady Jr.                1:05:19 10:31 1:04:41 39 1953/2665 M 903/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 2991  5136 Rich               Innamorato                1:05:20 10:31 1:02:50 61 1954/2665 M  57/97   M6099  LONG ISLAND        NY 
 2992   897 Diane              Skwirz                    1:05:21 10:31 1:05:14 52 1029/2170 F  53/144  F5059  BROCKPORT          NY 
 2993  4894 Ryan               Kicszczynski              1:05:21 10:31 1:04:54 13 1955/2665 M 904/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2994  4899 Jenna              Goodwin                   1:05:21 10:31 1:04:57 25 1030/2170 F 637/1253 FOPEN  HARTFORD           CT 
 2995  1892 Steve              Belisle                   1:05:22 10:32 1:01:35 47 1956/2665 M 415/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 2996  5213 Jose               Figueroa                  1:05:22 10:32 1:02:19 33 1957/2665 M 905/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 2997   361 Kati               Mol                       1:05:22 10:32 1:03:37 22 1031/2170 F 638/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 2998  4606 Krysta             Crouse                    1:05:24 10:32 1:02:59 30 1032/2170 F 639/1253 FOPEN  STURBRIDGE         MA 
 2999   560 Kristen            Schloesser                1:05:24 10:32 1:04:18 34 1033/2170 F 640/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3000  4413 Jacqueline         Smith                     1:05:24 10:32 1:02:02 17 1034/2170 F  45/82   F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3001  3722 Stephen            Richardson                1:05:24 10:32 1:01:16 49 1958/2665 M  92/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3002   214 Mary               Houser                    1:05:25 10:32 1:05:00 53 1035/2170 F  54/144  F5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3003  4919 James              Donovan                   1:05:25 10:32 1:04:18 29 1959/2665 M 163/227  M-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3004  3439 Meghan             Salvon                    1:05:25 10:32 1:01:53 16 1036/2170 F 641/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3005  4157 William            Rokowski                  1:05:25 10:32 1:02:10 48 1960/2665 M 416/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3006  2210 Jacqueline         Aiken                     1:05:25 10:32 1:01:10 47 1037/2170 F 181/391  F4049  SO HADLEY          MA 
 3007  2118 Stephen            Aluxek                    1:05:26 10:32 1:02:10 53 1961/2665 M  93/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3008  2053 Toby               Faber                     1:05:26 10:32 1:01:56 32 1962/2665 M 906/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3009   834 Thomas             Kaye                      1:05:26 10:32 1:01:52 38 1963/2665 M 164/227  M-IA   E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 3010  3854 Nicholas           Longhi                    1:05:26 10:32 1:01:25 20 1964/2665 M 907/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3011   730 Angela             Catanzarite               1:05:26 10:32 1:04:07 37 1038/2170 F 642/1253 FOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 3012  4427 Robert             Lipp                      1:05:27 10:32 1:04:19 46 1965/2665 M 165/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3013  5048 Cheryl             Misterka                  1:05:27 10:32 1:03:21 43 1039/2170 F 182/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3014  2105 Jessica            Holmes                    1:05:27 10:32 1:00:58 29 1040/2170 F 643/1253 FOPEN  NORTH ADAMS        MA 
 3015  3291 Elizabeth          Avalone                   1:05:27 10:32 1:02:20 53 1041/2170 F  34/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3016  4367 Anne               Atkins                    1:05:28 10:33 1:03:37 51 1042/2170 F  55/144  F5059  SPFLD              MA 
 3017  4313 Edward             Kennedy                   1:05:29 10:33 1:01:13 53 1966/2665 M 166/227  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3018  5164 Alexandra          Finn-Atkins               1:05:29 10:33 1:03:37 20 1043/2170 F 644/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3019   344 Annette            Lally                     1:05:29 10:33 1:02:10 45 1044/2170 F 183/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3020  4054 Dan                Presser                   1:05:29 10:33 1:01:38 26 1967/2665 M 908/1180 MOPEN  FARMINGTON         CT 
 3021  4509 Jim                Raymer                    1:05:31 10:33 1:03:42 51 1968/2665 M 229/352  M5059  ENFIELD            CT 
 3022  5192 Kate               Keough                    1:05:32 10:33 1:04:24 28 1045/2170 F 645/1253 FOPEN  BURLINGTON         VT 
 3023  1905 Tracy              Martin                    1:05:33 10:33 1:04:35 37 1046/2170 F 646/1253 FOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 3024  2256 Joshua             Dickmann                  1:05:33 10:33 1:02:13 26 1969/2665 M 909/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 3025  1193 Courtney           Henry                     1:05:34 10:33 1:05:11 26 1047/2170 F  82/197  F-IA   CHARLESTOWN        MA 
 3026  1929 Richard            Bianchi                   1:05:36 10:34 1:04:45 56 1970/2665 M 230/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3027  2452 Stephen            Murphy                    1:05:36 10:34 1:04:29 45 1971/2665 M 417/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3028  4124 Justin             Fortier                   1:05:37 10:34 1:02:21 28 1972/2665 M 910/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3029  2894 Darlene            Morton                    1:05:38 10:34 1:04:19 45 1048/2170 F  35/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3030  3196 Jennifer           Dolan                     1:05:38 10:34 1:03:27 36 1049/2170 F 647/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3031  4006 Paul               Lafleur                   1:05:38 10:34 1:01:07 47 1973/2665 M 418/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 3032  5226 Jeff               Hebert                    1:05:38 10:34 1:01:48 39 1974/2665 M 911/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3033  1122 Katherine          Hall                      1:05:39 10:34 1:04:35 55 1050/2170 F  56/144  F5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3034  4738 Julie              Thompson                  1:05:40 10:35 1:04:23 37 1051/2170 F 648/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3035  2516 Karen              Canata Boydston           1:05:40 10:35 1:04:46 41 1052/2170 F  36/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3036  2518 Robert             Boydston Jr.              1:05:40 10:35 1:04:46 39 1975/2665 M  94/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3037  3482 Christopher        Belinda                   1:05:40 10:35 1:02:37 27 1976/2665 M 167/227  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 3038  3941 Kevin              Slattery                  1:05:41 10:35 1:05:16 33 1977/2665 M 912/1180 MOPEN  GILBERTVILLE       MA 
 3039  4016 Jessie             Cichon                    1:05:41 10:35 1:03:16 28 1053/2170 F 649/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3040  4679 Cassie             Paul                      1:05:42 10:35 1:02:42 24 1054/2170 F 650/1253 FOPEN  WINCHENDON         MA 
 3041   535 Beth               Morin                     1:05:42 10:35 1:03:40 34 1055/2170 F 651/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3042  4330 David              Rosario                   1:05:43 10:35 1:03:05 20 1978/2665 M 913/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3043  2392 Dana               Caron                     1:05:43 10:35 1:02:21 38 1979/2665 M 914/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3044   385 Mary               Powers                    1:05:43 10:35 1:03:21 26 1056/2170 F  83/197  F-IA   HANSON             MA 
 3045  4533 Tiffany            Senecal                   1:05:44 10:35 1:03:32 41 1057/2170 F 184/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3046  4741 Melissa            Goulding                  1:05:44 10:35 1:05:34 18 1058/2170 F  37/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3047  2663 Sarah              Hull                      1:05:45 10:35 1:02:47 29 1059/2170 F 652/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 3048  2697 Zuriel             Martinez                  1:05:46 10:36 1:02:47 22 1980/2665 M  95/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3049  4788 Zach               Conlin                    1:05:48 10:36 1:03:47 25 1981/2665 M 915/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3050  4592 Donna              Gaudrault                 1:05:49 10:36 1:04:09 49 1060/2170 F 185/391  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3051   973 Maryellen          Fitzgerald                1:05:49 10:36 1:02:27 54 1061/2170 F  57/144  F5059  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3052  5004 Erik               Balsbaugh                 1:05:49 10:36 1:05:23 31 1982/2665 M 916/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 3053  4908 Ryan               Soares                    1:05:49 10:36 1:03:30 14 1983/2665 M 917/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 3054  1172 Ellen              Barlow                    1:05:49 10:36 1:03:02 32 1062/2170 F 653/1253 FOPEN  BRONX              NY 
 3055   489 Karen              Hoar                      1:05:50 10:36 1:03:02 33 1063/2170 F 654/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3056  3843 Daniel             Mulcahy                   1:05:50 10:36 1:03:01 47 1984/2665 M 419/568  M4049  BRISTOL            CT 
 3057  2567 Daniel             Stamborski                1:05:51 10:36 1:03:25 44 1985/2665 M 420/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3058    23 Frank              Ott                       1:05:51 10:36 1:02:22 42 1986/2665 M 421/568  M4049  ELLINGTON          CT 
 3059  4467 Christie           Haines                    1:05:51 10:36 1:02:52 40 1064/2170 F 186/391  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 3060   901 Michael            Curran                    1:05:52 10:36 1:04:03 56 1987/2665 M 231/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3061   709 Timothy            Taylor                    1:05:52 10:36 1:03:35 50 1988/2665 M 232/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3062  4677 Tim                Keane                     1:05:52 10:36 1:03:35 41 1989/2665 M 168/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3063  3635 Robert             Florio                    1:05:53 10:37 1:02:31 30 1990/2665 M 918/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3064   485 Michele            Margeson                  1:05:53 10:37 1:03:55 45 1065/2170 F 187/391  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3065   657 Nicholas           Renninger                 1:05:53 10:37 1:03:40 26 1991/2665 M 919/1180 MOPEN  UNCASVILLE         CT 
 3066   187 Jennifer           Meara                     1:05:53 10:37 1:02:19 37 1066/2170 F 655/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3067  2732 Mathieu            Perry                     1:05:54 10:37 1:01:05 29 1992/2665 M 169/227  M-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
 3068  3825 David              O'Connor                  1:05:54 10:37 1:04:57 46 1993/2665 M 422/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
 3069  2065 Robby              Harris                    1:05:55 10:37 1:05:28 32 1994/2665 M 920/1180 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 3070  1499 Kristyn            Brezinsky                 1:05:56 10:37 1:05:37 29 1067/2170 F 656/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 3071  4257 Michael            Lattinville               1:05:56 10:37 1:00:59 25 1995/2665 M  96/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3072  2938 Joshua             Hazelwood                 1:05:57 10:37 1:02:00 51 1996/2665 M 233/352  M5059  WEST SIMSBURY      CT 
 3073    69 Steve              Cote                      1:05:57 10:37 1:02:44 39 1997/2665 M 921/1180 MOPEN  WALLINGFORD        CT 
 3074  3778 Laurie             Goff                      1:05:58 10:37 1:02:37 47 1068/2170 F 188/391  F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 3075  5134 Randy              Sullivan                  1:05:58 10:37 1:05:58 32 1998/2665 M 922/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3076  3228 Richard            Dominguez                 1:05:59 10:38 1:05:37 30 1999/2665 M  97/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3077  3875 Michelle           Rohnke                    1:05:59 10:38 1:04:22 32 1069/2170 F 657/1253 FOPEN  SALEM              MA 
 3078  3699 Fernanda           Anjos                     1:05:59 10:38 1:03:56 36 1070/2170 F 658/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3079  3427 Sandra             Huot                      1:06:00 10:38 1:03:56 54 1071/2170 F  58/144  F5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3080  1748 Mark               Ciecko                    1:06:00 10:38 1:04:17 35 2000/2665 M 923/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 3081  4148 Laura              Shanahan                  1:06:00 10:38 1:05:18 40 1072/2170 F 189/391  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3082  3471 Dawne              Piers-Gamble              1:06:00 10:38 1:03:55 50 1073/2170 F  59/144  F5059  RUSSELL            MA 
 3083  2958 Erica              Teles                     1:06:00 10:38 1:05:09 29 1074/2170 F 659/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 3084  1885 Bridget            Darby                     1:06:02 10:38 1:04:07 18 1075/2170 F 660/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 3085   935 Janelle            Tarantino                 1:06:02 10:38 1:04:56 39 1076/2170 F 661/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3086  1376 Kim                Lapan                     1:06:02 10:38 1:02:38 29 1077/2170 F 662/1253 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 3087  4649 Pete               Kearing                   1:06:03 10:38 1:04:55 55 2001/2665 M 234/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3088  3602 Sue                Labarre                   1:06:03 10:38 1:03:50 43 1078/2170 F 190/391  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3089  4012 Mike               Raftery                   1:06:03 10:38 1:01:52 41 2002/2665 M 170/227  M-IA   CENTENNIAL         CO 
 3090  3600 Vickie             Coote                     1:06:04 10:38 1:04:37 39 1079/2170 F  84/197  F-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3091  1397 Daniel             Fontaine                  1:06:04 10:38 1:03:48 49 2003/2665 M 423/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3092  1284 Jennifer           Dickinson                 1:06:04 10:38 1:05:09 38 1080/2170 F 663/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3093  4353 Amanda             Rappold                   1:06:06 10:39 1:02:58 33 1081/2170 F 664/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3094  3695 Michael            Beck                      1:06:06 10:39 1:04:32 48 2004/2665 M 424/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 3095  1245 Bob                Kelley                    1:06:07 10:39 1:05:33 46 2005/2665 M 425/568  M4049  CONCORD            NH 
 3096  3197 Andrea             Tobias                    1:06:07 10:39 1:03:57 31 1082/2170 F 665/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3097   782 Susan              McDonald                  1:06:08 10:39 1:04:57 47 1083/2170 F 191/391  F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 3098  1881 Patrick            Cadigan                   1:06:08 10:39 1:04:59 28 2006/2665 M  98/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3099   381 Kim                Lima                      1:06:08 10:39 1:02:42 39 1084/2170 F 666/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 3100  3938 Joseph             Kelly                     1:06:11 10:39 1:04:31 50 2007/2665 M 171/227  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3101  5250 Ron                Behnk                     1:06:11 10:40 1:05:44 51 2008/2665 M 235/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3102  4704 Kim                Murphy                    1:06:12 10:40 1:05:53 47 1085/2170 F 192/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3103  1367 Katheryn           Parsons                   1:06:13 10:40 1:03:42 24 1086/2170 F 667/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3104  1428 Michael            Ryan                      1:06:14 10:40 1:02:59 45 2009/2665 M 426/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3105   632 Joe                Whalen                    1:06:14 10:40 1:03:02 50 2010/2665 M 236/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3106  3406 Tami               Burmeister                1:06:15 10:40 1:03:25 24 1087/2170 F 668/1253 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 3107  4999 Marcus             Thayer                    1:06:15 10:40 1:03:08 36 2011/2665 M 924/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3108  1260 Jim                Halton                    1:06:15 10:40 1:02:50 62 2012/2665 M  58/97   M6099  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3109   804 Amanda             Swartz                    1:06:16 10:40 1:05:18 25 1088/2170 F 669/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 3110  4156 Charles            Miller                    1:06:16 10:40 1:04:34 58 2013/2665 M 237/352  M5059  EAST WINDSOR       CT 
 3111  1261 Maureen            Halton                    1:06:16 10:40 1:02:50 22 1089/2170 F 670/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3112  2915 Adrienne           Aucoin                    1:06:16 10:40 1:04:29 24 1090/2170 F 671/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3113  2862 Dana               Howell                    1:06:16 10:40 1:04:30 24 1091/2170 F 672/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3114   327 Tricia             Markley                   1:06:16 10:40 1:03:45 44 1092/2170 F  85/197  F-IA   WAKEFIELD          MA 
 3115  2677 Tiffany            Cutting                   1:06:18 10:41 1:04:21 25 1093/2170 F 673/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 3116   880 Brittany           Edwards                   1:06:18 10:41 1:02:23 18 1094/2170 F 674/1253 FOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 3117  2676 Chad               Jasionkowski              1:06:18 10:41 1:04:21 30 2014/2665 M 925/1180 MOPEN  WESTHAMPTON        MA 
 3118   293 Neil               Woodburn                  1:06:18 10:41 1:03:25 54 2015/2665 M 238/352  M5059  BLANDFORD          MA 
 3119  4307 Cindy              Streker                   1:06:20 10:41 1:02:56 37 1095/2170 F 675/1253 FOPEN  NORTH HATFIELD     MA 
 3120  4610 Mary Kate          McMahon                   1:06:21 10:41 1:04:06 24 1096/2170 F 676/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3121  3083 Danielle           Rex                       1:06:22 10:41 1:02:50 24 1097/2170 F  38/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3122  2665 Jessica            Casolari                  1:06:22 10:41 1:04:34 12 1098/2170 F 677/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3123  2447 Alicia             Caccavelli                1:06:22 10:41 1:03:04 21 1099/2170 F 678/1253 FOPEN  WILLINGTON         CT 
 3124  2664 Domenico           Casolari                  1:06:22 10:41 1:04:35 40 2016/2665 M 427/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3125  1087 Ashley             Whalen                    1:06:24 10:42 1:03:58 27 1100/2170 F 679/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3126  4864 Tommy              Appleby                   1:06:24 10:42 1:02:42 35 2017/2665 M 926/1180 MOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 3127  4192 Shauna             Love                      1:06:24 10:42 1:05:59 14 1101/2170 F 680/1253 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 3128  4860 Cailey             Newton                    1:06:24 10:42 1:06:19 12 1102/2170 F 681/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3129   606 Sue                Stearns                   1:06:26 10:42 1:02:47 40 1103/2170 F 193/391  F4049  MIDDLEBORO         MA 
 3130  3011 Noelle             Sullivan                  1:06:27 10:42 1:03:41 35 1104/2170 F 682/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3131  4481 Michael            Sawyer                    1:06:27 10:42 1:02:26 40 2018/2665 M 428/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 3132  1592 Jeffrey            Walsh                     1:06:27 10:42 1:03:27 46 2019/2665 M 429/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3133  1990 David              Pacheco                   1:06:28 10:42 1:02:51 46 2020/2665 M 430/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3134  3705 David              Lamontagne                1:06:28 10:42 1:03:15 45 2021/2665 M 431/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3135  5094 Shavonne           Santiago                  1:06:28 10:42 1:03:15 22 1105/2170 F 683/1253 FOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 3136  4839 Henry              Decuer                    1:06:29 10:42 1:02:47 45 2022/2665 M 432/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3137  2352 Shanah             Miner                     1:06:29 10:42 1:03:43 30 1106/2170 F 684/1253 FOPEN  READSBORO FALLS    VT 
 3138  3594 Katherine          Walachy                   1:06:29 10:42 1:04:05 22 1107/2170 F 685/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3139  3817 Dennis             Letters                   1:06:29 10:42 1:03:51 52 2023/2665 M 239/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3140  3831 Melissa            Prattico                  1:06:30 10:42 1:03:24 23 1108/2170 F  39/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3141  1919 Carole             Dinan                     1:06:30 10:42 1:03:58 37 1109/2170 F 686/1253 FOPEN  STONEHAM           MA 
 3142  1628 Tara               Cole                      1:06:30 10:43 1:06:25 31 1110/2170 F 687/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3143  4349 Ronald             Pete                      1:06:30 10:43 1:06:13 36 2024/2665 M 927/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3144  1809 Kevin              Matuszczak                1:06:30 10:43 1:06:13 44 2025/2665 M 433/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3145  1519 Cassandra          Kazigian                  1:06:31 10:43 1:03:13 36 1111/2170 F 688/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3146  5020 Suzanne            Laporte                   1:06:31 10:43 1:03:32 41 1112/2170 F 194/391  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3147  4245 Meghan             Hartford                  1:06:31 10:43 1:05:22 22 1113/2170 F 689/1253 FOPEN  WEST YARMOUTH      MA 
 3148  4443 Daniel             Levesque                  1:06:31 10:43 1:02:54 38 2026/2665 M 928/1180 MOPEN  PELHAM             MA 
 3149  4480 Jose L.            Santiago                  1:06:31 10:43 1:02:29 29 2027/2665 M 929/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 3150  2532 Brian              Heady                     1:06:32 10:43 1:05:00 15 2028/2665 M 100/115  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3151   564 Trista             Hevey                     1:06:32 10:43 1:04:10 27 1114/2170 F 690/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 3152  3475 Michelle           Parker                    1:06:32 10:43 1:03:26 38 1115/2170 F 691/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3153  5115 Laura              Farley                    1:06:32 10:43 1:03:46 26 1116/2170 F 692/1253 FOPEN  SLINGERLANDS       NY 
 3154   305 Amy                Campbell                  1:06:32 10:43 1:03:16 43 1117/2170 F 195/391  F4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3155  1927 Katherine          Hews                      1:06:33 10:43 1:02:49 22 1118/2170 F 693/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3156   303 Karen              Desalvio                  1:06:33 10:43 1:03:51 55 1119/2170 F  60/144  F5059  HAYDENVILLE        MA 
 3157   497 Kenneth            Spafford                  1:06:33 10:43 1:03:07 29 2029/2665 M 930/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3158  3088 Alison             Curto                     1:06:33 10:43 1:04:52 29 1120/2170 F 694/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 3159  2612 Erin               Laughlin                  1:06:33 10:43 1:05:14 33 1121/2170 F  86/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 3160  2400 Christopher        Reavey                    1:06:33 10:43 1:04:14 59 2030/2665 M 240/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3161  3596 Jamie              Gochee                    1:06:34 10:43 1:01:53 31 2031/2665 M 931/1180 MOPEN  TOLLAND            CT 
 3162  5128 Kathryn            Decelles                  1:06:34 10:43 1:05:30 41 1122/2170 F 196/391  F4049  HINGHAM            MA 
 3163  1597 Eileen             Melley                    1:06:34 10:43 1:05:51 50 1123/2170 F  61/144  F5059  WINDSOR            CT 
 3164  4825 Holly              Chase                     1:06:35 10:43 1:05:42 38 1124/2170 F 695/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3165  2355 Scott              Payne                     1:06:35 10:43 1:01:44 25 2032/2665 M 172/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3166   965 Ashley             Grindle                   1:06:35 10:43 1:06:04 26 1125/2170 F 696/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3167  1673 Christopher        Prew                      1:06:36 10:43 1:03:41 50 2033/2665 M 241/352  M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 3168  4495 William            McLeavy                   1:06:36 10:43 1:05:31 17 2034/2665 M 101/115  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
 3169  3597 Armina             Frederick                 1:06:36 10:44 1:02:36 23 1126/2170 F  40/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3170  1930 Heather            Smith                     1:06:37 10:44 1:05:41 40 1127/2170 F 197/391  F4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3171  1317 Ryan               Sullivan                  1:06:38 10:44 1:06:02 24 2035/2665 M 173/227  M-IA   BRIGHTON           MA 
 3172  2484 Scott              Buxton                    1:06:38 10:44 1:05:07 44 2036/2665 M 434/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3173  2609 Bryant             Benson                    1:06:38 10:44 1:03:02 34 2037/2665 M 932/1180 MOPEN  CONWAY             MA 
 3174  4311 Lindsey            King                      1:06:40 10:44 1:03:51 25 1128/2170 F 697/1253 FOPEN  SALEM              MA 
 3175  2869 Conor              Murphy                    1:06:40 10:44 1:05:45 16 2038/2665 M 102/115  M-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3176   911 Lisa               Wilby                     1:06:42 10:44 1:01:52 52 1129/2170 F  62/144  F5059  E HAMPTON          MA 
 3177   501 Cassie             Greaney                   1:06:43 10:45 1:06:04 34 1130/2170 F 698/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3178  4780 Tyler              Narey                     1:06:43 10:45 1:05:11 14 2039/2665 M 103/115  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3179  2647 Erin               Lachapelle                1:06:44 10:45 1:03:57 11 1131/2170 F  87/197  F-IA   SHREWSBURY         MA 
 3180  1461 Patrick            Carley                    1:06:44 10:45 1:04:26 58 2040/2665 M 174/227  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 3181  2985 Christopher        Burke                     1:06:44 10:45 1:04:08 42 2041/2665 M 435/568  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3182  2366 Lavonne            Shepard                   1:06:44 10:45 1:05:27 32 1132/2170 F 699/1253 FOPEN  PELHAM             MA 
 3183  1600 Debi               Korytko                   1:06:45 10:45 1:05:10 41 1133/2170 F 198/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3184  4270 Mia                Yacteen                   1:06:45 10:45 1:03:19 21 1134/2170 F 700/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3185  1320 Fran               Cameron                   1:06:45 10:45 1:02:44 48 1135/2170 F 199/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3186  4765 Sean               O'Connor                  1:06:45 10:45 1:05:14 14 2042/2665 M 104/115  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3187  3601 Jonathan           Coote                     1:06:46 10:45 1:05:22 43 2043/2665 M 175/227  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3188   162 Christine          Stadnicki                 1:06:46 10:45 1:02:20 53 1136/2170 F  63/144  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3189  1207 Linda              Lavallee                  1:06:47 10:45 1:05:08 40 1137/2170 F 200/391  F4049  S HADLEY           MA 
 3190  4841 Mathieu            Asselin                   1:06:48 10:45 1:02:42 32 2044/2665 M 933/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 3191  5151 Jim                Delisle                   1:06:48 10:45 1:02:06 51 2045/2665 M 242/352  M5059  WESTWOOD           MA 
 3192  2649 Thomas             Lachapelle                1:06:48 10:45 1:04:02 43 2046/2665 M 176/227  M-IA   SHREWSBURY         MA 
 3193  4795 Carla              Daniele                   1:06:48 10:45 1:04:06 38 1138/2170 F 701/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3194   137 Drew               Jusko                     1:06:48 10:45 1:02:22 37 2047/2665 M 934/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3195  3919 Craig              Murdock                   1:06:48 10:45 1:02:43 38 2048/2665 M 935/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3196   136 Jillian            Jusko                     1:06:48 10:46 1:02:22 31 1139/2170 F 702/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3197  3388 Leslie             Tzivanis                  1:06:48 10:46 1:06:03 41 1140/2170 F 201/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3198  3790 Eugene             Boss                      1:06:49 10:46 1:06:12 55 2049/2665 M 243/352  M5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3199  1469 Timothy            Bellows                   1:06:49 10:46 1:05:24 38 2050/2665 M 936/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3200  2838 William            Winslow                   1:06:50 10:46 1:03:38 38 2051/2665 M 937/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3201    85 Ronald             Smith                     1:06:50 10:46 1:05:40 26 2052/2665 M 938/1180 MOPEN  LEBANON            CT 
 3202   694 Nicole             Malloy                    1:06:51 10:46 1:04:01 43 1141/2170 F 202/391  F4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 3203  5187 Phitsamay          Houatchanthaka            1:06:51 10:46 1:06:27 39 1142/2170 F 703/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3204   534 Lauren             Lemire                    1:06:51 10:46 1:06:24 15 1143/2170 F 704/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3205  1140 Kent               Doyle                     1:06:53 10:46 1:02:34 40 2053/2665 M 177/227  M-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
 3206  4619 Jackie             Ouellette                 1:06:54 10:46 1:02:29 24 1144/2170 F 705/1253 FOPEN  WINDSOR            CT 
 3207  2654 Gregory            Dodds                     1:06:54 10:46 1:03:04 38 2054/2665 M 939/1180 MOPEN  ALBANY             NY 
 3208   479 Sean               O'Connor                  1:06:54 10:46 1:02:47 35 2055/2665 M 940/1180 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 3209  3573 Kevin              Atkin                     1:06:54 10:46 1:05:25 26 2056/2665 M 941/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3210  4236 Amanda             Mohnk                     1:06:55 10:47 1:06:14 23 1145/2170 F  41/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3211  3830 Ann                Zito                      1:06:56 10:47 1:04:06 40 1146/2170 F 203/391  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3212  3400 Jeanne             Kane                      1:06:57 10:47 1:04:44 34 1147/2170 F 706/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3213   428 James              Cook                      1:06:57 10:47 1:04:45 28 2057/2665 M 942/1180 MOPEN  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 3214  4190 Brian              Warchol                   1:06:57 10:47 1:05:36 33 2058/2665 M 943/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3215  2668 Patty              Porter                    1:06:58 10:47 1:04:55 50 1148/2170 F  64/144  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3216  5206 Kellan             Street                    1:07:00 10:47 1:02:40 20 2059/2665 M 944/1180 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
 3217  1365 Heather            Murphy                    1:07:00 10:47 1:03:35 43 1149/2170 F  88/197  F-IA   TURNERS FALLS      MA 
 3218  5076 Ryan               Flannery                  1:07:00 10:47 1:06:43 27 2060/2665 M 945/1180 MOPEN  INDIAN ORCHARD     MA 
 3219  5220 William            Tranghese                 1:07:00 10:47 1:04:31 46 2061/2665 M 436/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3220  5205 Laura              Gillespie                 1:07:01 10:47 1:02:41 28 1150/2170 F 707/1253 FOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 3221   451 Maria              Drewnowski                1:07:01 10:48 1:02:57 29 1151/2170 F 708/1253 FOPEN  EAST BOSTON        MA 
 3222  4066 Nate               Gousy                     1:07:01 10:48 1:03:31 14 2062/2665 M 105/115  M-HS   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3223  1038 Michael            Stula                     1:07:02 10:48 1:03:53 30 2063/2665 M 946/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3224   466 Kate               O'Brien                   1:07:02 10:48 1:05:25 25 1152/2170 F 709/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3225  2909 Seanna             Zimmerman                 1:07:02 10:48 1:04:43 35 1153/2170 F 710/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 3226  2910 Michael            Zimmerman                 1:07:02 10:48 1:04:43 38 2064/2665 M 947/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 3227  1037 Leigh              Boland                    1:07:03 10:48 1:03:53 30 1154/2170 F 711/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3228  1665 Renee              White                     1:07:03 10:48 1:03:54 32 1155/2170 F 712/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3229  1215 John               Mantzios                  1:07:03 10:48 1:03:54 38 2065/2665 M 948/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3230  2601 Christina          Stauber                   1:07:04 10:48 1:05:16 24 1156/2170 F  42/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3231  5254 Sean               Ahern                     1:07:05 10:48 1:03:34 21 2066/2665 M 949/1180 MOPEN  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 3232  1303 Paul               Kestler                   1:07:05 10:48 1:02:57 33 2067/2665 M 950/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3233  5262 Ian                McAlister                 1:07:06 10:48 1:02:36 23 2068/2665 M 951/1180 MOPEN  MONTEREY           MA 
 3234  2911 Oksana             Gorelik                   1:07:06 10:48 1:04:28 41 1157/2170 F 204/391  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
 3235  3236 Courtney           Audet                     1:07:06 10:48 1:05:44 29 1158/2170 F 713/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3236  2074 Cara               White-Edwards             1:07:07 10:48 1:03:49 34 1159/2170 F 714/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3237  3129 Peter              Stasz                     1:07:08 10:49 1:07:03 62 2069/2665 M  59/97   M6099  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3238  3401 Aaron              Kane                      1:07:10 10:49 1:04:57 34 2070/2665 M 952/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3239  4562 Alexis             Fedorjaczenko             1:07:10 10:49 1:03:54 33 1160/2170 F 715/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3240   859 Roland             Bergeron                  1:07:10 10:49 1:05:32 44 2071/2665 M 437/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
 3241   350 Jenna              Goodman                   1:07:10 10:49 1:06:07 36 1161/2170 F 716/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3242  2575 James              Wage                      1:07:11 10:49 1:04:19 43 2072/2665 M 438/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3243  4755 Karen              Britt                     1:07:11 10:49 1:06:17 43 1162/2170 F 205/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3244  3452 Jim                Prouty                    1:07:11 10:49 1:05:00 48 2073/2665 M 439/568  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3245  3441 Jennifer           Salvon                    1:07:11 10:49 1:03:39 43 1163/2170 F 206/391  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3246  1175 Aimee              Wong                      1:07:12 10:49 1:03:18 19 1164/2170 F 717/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3247  2301 Bob                Gobron                    1:07:12 10:49 1:04:03 41 2074/2665 M 440/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3248  4909 Caitlin            Weir                      1:07:12 10:49 1:07:07 17 1165/2170 F  46/82   F-HS   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3249  2328 George             Grillo                    1:07:12 10:49 1:02:38 58 2075/2665 M 178/227  M-IA   WARE               MA 
 3250  3006 Kathy              Binder                    1:07:13 10:49 1:04:19 40 1166/2170 F 207/391  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3251  3136 John               Tollis                    1:07:15 10:50 1:06:10 44 2076/2665 M 441/568  M4049  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 3252  4231 Dana               Davignon                  1:07:15 10:50 1:03:06 27 1167/2170 F 718/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3253  2180 Cindy              Whalen                    1:07:17 10:50 1:05:37 46 1168/2170 F 208/391  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3254    67 Vanessa            Januska                   1:07:17 10:50 1:06:42 27 1169/2170 F 719/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3255  4366 Ken                Stacy                     1:07:17 10:50 1:06:49 40 2077/2665 M 442/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 3256  4141 Robert             Ranck                     1:07:18 10:50 1:06:30 50 2078/2665 M 244/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3257  1043 Erin               McMyne                    1:07:18 10:50 1:03:24 25 1170/2170 F 720/1253 FOPEN  HOPKINTON          NH 
 3258   391 Paul               Duffy                     1:07:19 10:50 1:04:17 54 2079/2665 M 245/352  M5059  LYNN               MA 
 3259  2710 Stacey             Rieu                      1:07:19 10:51 1:04:58 34 1171/2170 F 721/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLINE          MA 
 3260  1330 Theresa            Fitzgerald                1:07:19 10:51 1:03:28 48 1172/2170 F 209/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3261  1934 Emily              King                      1:07:20 10:51 1:04:26 31 1173/2170 F 722/1253 FOPEN  BECKET             MA 
 3262  2711 Gregory            Bourdeau                  1:07:20 10:51 1:04:59 28 2080/2665 M 953/1180 MOPEN  BROOKLINE          MA 
 3263  1776 Andrew             Dechristopher             1:07:20 10:51 1:03:55 18 2081/2665 M 954/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3264   976 Jessica            Alvaro                    1:07:20 10:51 1:06:02 35 1174/2170 F 723/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 3265   366 Marin              Rovithis                  1:07:20 10:51 1:04:47 30 1175/2170 F 724/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3266  2547 Chris              Pronovost                 1:07:20 10:51 1:06:03 48 2082/2665 M 443/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 3267  3911 Ed                 Daviau                    1:07:21 10:51 1:04:01 51 2083/2665 M 246/352  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3268  3257 Jesse              Saltmarsh                 1:07:21 10:51 1:06:41 29 2084/2665 M 955/1180 MOPEN  GRANVILLE          MA 
 3269    53 Christine          Murphy                    1:07:21 10:51 1:06:28 26 1176/2170 F 725/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3270   365 Molly              Tierney                   1:07:21 10:51 1:04:47 29 1177/2170 F 726/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 3271  2032 Leslie             Lapre                     1:07:23 10:51 1:05:00 33 1178/2170 F 727/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3272  4898 Haley              Lepage                    1:07:23 10:51 1:06:23 17 1179/2170 F  47/82   F-HS   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3273  2584 Kathleen           Nash                      1:07:24 10:51 1:05:36 47 1180/2170 F 210/391  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3274  1596 John               Bonavita                  1:07:25 10:51 1:05:26 53 2085/2665 M 247/352  M5059  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 3275  1497 Kelley             Moloney                   1:07:26 10:52 1:03:37 41 1181/2170 F 211/391  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3276  5067 Gerry              Lashway                   1:07:26 10:52 1:03:02 32 2086/2665 M 956/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3277  2134 Tina               Yules                     1:07:27 10:52 1:04:03 43 1182/2170 F 212/391  F4049  ASHLAND            MA 
 3278  1794 Vincent            Walsh                     1:07:27 10:52 1:05:04 52 2087/2665 M 179/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3279  2467 Warren             Michon                    1:07:27 10:52 1:02:50 29 2088/2665 M 957/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3280  2178 Michael            Parker                    1:07:27 10:52 1:02:56 47 2089/2665 M 444/568  M4049  ENFIELD            CT 
 3281  2975 Robert             Gaudet                    1:07:28 10:52 1:03:34 63 2090/2665 M  60/97   M6099  W ROXBURY          MA 
 3282  1957 Maria              Neves-Puffer              1:07:28 10:52 1:04:32 44 1183/2170 F 213/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3283  4100 John               White                     1:07:28 10:52 1:03:21 42 2091/2665 M 445/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 3284  2681 Pauline            Mulligan                  1:07:29 10:52 1:04:04 41 1184/2170 F  89/197  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3285  3706 Evan               Murdock                   1:07:29 10:52 1:03:22 44 2092/2665 M 446/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 3286  3097 Melanie            Daniels                   1:07:29 10:52 1:03:02 35 1185/2170 F 728/1253 FOPEN  WILLIAMSTOWN       MA 
 3287  3201 Kelley             Hogan                     1:07:29 10:52 1:04:34 28 1186/2170 F 729/1253 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 3288  4418 Emma               Bernard                   1:07:30 10:52 1:06:54 15 1187/2170 F 730/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3289  2247 Patti              Driscoll                  1:07:30 10:52 1:06:03 50 1188/2170 F  65/144  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3290  1118 Candy              Wolkovitz                 1:07:31 10:52 1:05:44 58 1189/2170 F  66/144  F5059  HOLMDEL            NJ 
 3291  4278 Bruce              Hiorns                    1:07:31 10:52 1:06:04 49 2093/2665 M 447/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 3292  1749 Robert             Wresien                   1:07:31 10:52 1:06:40 39 2094/2665 M  99/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3293  2248 Christine          Smith                     1:07:33 10:53 1:03:05 22 1190/2170 F 731/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 3294   843 Denise             Jarry                     1:07:33 10:53 1:05:23 49 1191/2170 F 214/391  F4049  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 3295  2176 Cara               Quinn                     1:07:33 10:53 1:06:05 31 1192/2170 F  43/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3296  4096 Donna              Laviolette                1:07:34 10:53 1:03:34 48 1193/2170 F 215/391  F4049  THREE RIVERS       MA 
 3297  1662 Kristin            Welch                     1:07:34 10:53 1:05:03 28 1194/2170 F 732/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3298  4095 Michael            Laviolette                1:07:34 10:53 1:03:35 47 2095/2665 M 448/568  M4049  THREE RIVERS       MA 
 3299  3357 Jim                Ingram                    1:07:34 10:53 1:03:32 45 2096/2665 M 449/568  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3300  1846 Karen              Amato                     1:07:36 10:53 1:06:31 45 1195/2170 F 216/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3301  3606 Mike               Desrochers                1:07:36 10:53 1:03:06 28 2097/2665 M 958/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 3302  3605 Michelle           Towles                    1:07:36 10:53 1:03:06 25 1196/2170 F 733/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3303  2796 Amy                Magri                     1:07:36 10:53 1:07:07 31 1197/2170 F 734/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3304  3098 Jacqueline         Lemreux                   1:07:37 10:53 1:03:09 43 1198/2170 F 217/391  F4049  WILLIAMSTOWN       MA 
 3305  1847 Robert             Mellberg                  1:07:38 10:53 1:06:33 51 2098/2665 M 248/352  M5059  SOMERS             CT 
 3306  1685 Caroline           Smith                     1:07:39 10:54 1:04:18 46 1199/2170 F 218/391  F4049  WEST  SPRINFIELD   MA 
 3307   467 Kerry              Truchan                   1:07:39 10:54 1:03:59 36 1200/2170 F 735/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 3308  1949 Marc               Atkin                     1:07:40 10:54 1:05:34 34 2099/2665 M 959/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3309  5092 Charlie            Tzoumas                   1:07:41 10:54 1:05:35 43 2100/2665 M 450/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3310  1149 Maura              Burns                     1:07:41 10:54 1:03:02 31 1201/2170 F 736/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 3311  2173 Kathleen           Bottillo                  1:07:41 10:54 1:05:12 46 1202/2170 F 219/391  F4049  EAST GREENBUSH     NY 
 3312  1150 Patrick            Burns                     1:07:42 10:54 1:03:03 33 2101/2665 M 960/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 3313  3347 Shirley            Archambault               1:07:42 10:54 1:02:56 49 1203/2170 F 220/391  F4049  PALMER             MA 
 3314  5086 Lynn               Carney                    1:07:42 10:54 1:05:50 43 1204/2170 F 221/391  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3315  2411 Dennis             Fenton                    1:07:43 10:54 1:03:51 55 2102/2665 M 249/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3316  3497 Richard            Bellicchi                 1:07:44 10:55 1:03:26 62 2103/2665 M  61/97   M6099  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3317  2819 Kathleen           Donnelly                  1:07:44 10:55 1:06:11 26 1205/2170 F 737/1253 FOPEN  N ATTLEBORO        MA 
 3318  3837 Stephen            Donnelly                  1:07:45 10:55 1:06:11 28 2104/2665 M 961/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3319  4392 Jeremiah           McBride                   1:07:45 10:55 1:06:59 39 2105/2665 M 180/227  M-IA   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3320   727 Michael            Huard                     1:07:45 10:55 1:04:49 28 2106/2665 M 100/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3321  1862 Daniel             Huard                     1:07:45 10:55 1:04:52 28 2107/2665 M 962/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 3322   990 Kristin            Ferguson-Ghansah          1:07:46 10:55 1:05:16 29 1206/2170 F 738/1253 FOPEN  NORWOOD            MA 
 3323   536 Cari               Rasmussen                 1:07:46 10:55 1:05:44 30 1207/2170 F 739/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3324  2187 Winslow            Reed                      1:07:46 10:55 1:06:33 48 2108/2665 M 451/568  M4049  INDIAN ORCHARD     MA 
 3325   166 April              Owens                     1:07:46 10:55 1:07:04 29 1208/2170 F 740/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3326   499 John               Reed                      1:07:46 10:55 1:06:38 53 2109/2665 M 250/352  M5059  ENFIELD            CT 
 3327  2790 Rachel             Thomas                    1:07:47 10:55 1:07:16 29 1209/2170 F 741/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3328  2800 Mary Claire        Dugre                     1:07:49 10:55 1:05:21 21 1210/2170 F 742/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3329  2391 Stacy              Stewart                   1:07:50 10:55 1:06:14 35 1211/2170 F 743/1253 FOPEN  CHESTER            MA 
 3330  1967 Holly              Lurgio                    1:07:50 10:55 1:04:00 39 1212/2170 F  90/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 3331  1141 Kerin              Doyle                     1:07:50 10:55 1:03:31 31 1213/2170 F  91/197  F-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
 3332  2361 Meredith           Emery                     1:07:51 10:56 1:04:00 33 1214/2170 F 744/1253 FOPEN  JERSEY CITY        NJ 
 3333  3918 Kristin Oleary     Brosseau                  1:07:51 10:56 1:07:07 40 1215/2170 F 222/391  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3334  2262 Donna              Fitzpatrick               1:07:51 10:56 1:05:59 51 1216/2170 F  67/144  F5059  BINGHAMTON         NY 
 3335  3947 John               Cacela                    1:07:51 10:56 1:02:59 27 2110/2665 M 963/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3336  3143 Kenneth            Miller                    1:07:51 10:56 1:05:43 50 2111/2665 M 181/227  M-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
 3337  3356 James              Lacoste                   1:07:51 10:56 1:03:15 53 2112/2665 M 251/352  M5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3338  4228 Renate             Messier                   1:07:51 10:56 1:04:08 37 1217/2170 F 745/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3339   502 Martin             Geoghegan                 1:07:51 10:56 1:06:33 39 2113/2665 M 964/1180 MOPEN  SCITUATE           MA 
 3340  4164 Jeremy             MacDonald                 1:07:52 10:56 1:05:43 27 2114/2665 M 965/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3341  2913 Michael            Martin                    1:07:52 10:56 1:05:37 39 2115/2665 M 966/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3342  3299 Kate               Sullivan                  1:07:53 10:56 1:05:32 27 1218/2170 F  44/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3343  4945 Kyle               Murphy                    1:07:55 10:56 1:06:00 15 2116/2665 M 182/227  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3344  2046 Melissa            Doran                     1:07:55 10:56 1:06:42 37 1219/2170 F 746/1253 FOPEN  HAYDENVILLE        MA 
 3345  4676 Brian              Ward                      1:07:55 10:56 1:06:44 38 2117/2665 M 967/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3346  2237 Matthew            Gdula                     1:07:55 10:56 1:03:21 25 2118/2665 M 968/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3347  1624 John               Leaden                    1:07:56 10:56 1:06:41 40 2119/2665 M 183/227  M-IA   BETHEL             CT 
 3348   626 Kim                Murray                    1:07:56 10:56 1:04:21 42 1220/2170 F  92/197  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3349  5180 Joshua             Lesko                     1:07:57 10:57 1:05:48 31 2120/2665 M 969/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3350  2758 Michael            Thornton                  1:07:58 10:57 1:04:58 46 2121/2665 M 452/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3351  1371 Matthew            Worden                    1:07:59 10:57 1:06:04 27 2122/2665 M 970/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 3352  2757 Pamela             Thornton                  1:07:59 10:57 1:05:01 39 1221/2170 F 747/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3353    77 Jay                Talbot                    1:08:00 10:57 1:07:25 41 2123/2665 M 453/568  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 3354  3871 Albert             Dubuque                   1:08:00 10:57 1:06:36 44 2124/2665 M 454/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3355  5035 Mike               Liebro                    1:08:00 10:57 1:06:31 29 2125/2665 M 971/1180 MOPEN  MARSHFIELD         MA 
 3356  4824 Jerri              Bresnahan                 1:08:00 10:57 1:06:34 42 1222/2170 F 223/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3357    71 Ron                Cote                      1:08:01 10:57 1:04:48 42 2126/2665 M 455/568  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 3358  1434 Leroy              Rogers                    1:08:03 10:58 1:06:01 58 2127/2665 M 252/352  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3359  2865 Jerry              Desjardins                1:08:04 10:58 1:05:44 58 2128/2665 M 253/352  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3360  3882 Beth               Ingham                    1:08:04 10:58 1:06:51 35 1223/2170 F 748/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 3361   140 Jamie              Mitchell                  1:08:05 10:58 1:06:51 31 2129/2665 M 972/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3362  3128 Anthony            Lucia Jr                  1:08:05 10:58 1:03:36 44 2130/2665 M 456/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
 3363  5055 Steve              Willet                    1:08:05 10:58 1:07:30 32 2131/2665 M 973/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3364  4941 Benjamin           Woloss                    1:08:05 10:58 1:03:03 35 2132/2665 M 974/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
 3365  3214 Bryan              Frost                     1:08:06 10:58 1:04:39 28 2133/2665 M 975/1180 MOPEN  QUINCY             MA 
 3366  3709 Alex               Gingras                   1:08:06 10:58 1:04:49 16 2134/2665 M 976/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3367  4350 Angela             Larson                    1:08:06 10:58 1:08:06 25 1224/2170 F 749/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3368  3631 Joel               Larson                    1:08:07 10:58 1:08:07 26 2135/2665 M 977/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3369  4226 Eric               Tracy                     1:08:07 10:58 1:06:58 36 2136/2665 M 978/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3370  4577 Stephen            Munz                      1:08:07 10:58 1:06:31 36 2137/2665 M 979/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 3371  1450 Brenda             McGiverin                 1:08:08 10:58 1:05:35 26 1225/2170 F 750/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3372   121 Kathleen           Egan                      1:08:08 10:58 1:06:12 16 1226/2170 F  93/197  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3373  3437 Scott              Caron                     1:08:08 10:58 1:03:54 39 2138/2665 M 980/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3374  3095 Kevin              McDonald                  1:08:09 10:58 1:04:13 48 2139/2665 M 457/568  M4049  ALEXANDRIA         VA 
 3375  4901 Ashley             Spingler                  1:08:09 10:59 1:06:27 23 1227/2170 F 751/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3376  2853 Kay                Herbert                   1:08:10 10:59 1:04:26 45 1228/2170 F 224/391  F4049  SHELBURNE FALLS    MA 
 3377  1677 Mary Kate          Sullivan                  1:08:11 10:59 1:07:02 49 1229/2170 F  94/197  F-IA   S HADLEY           MA 
 3378    68 Michelle           Cote                      1:08:11 10:59 1:05:22 37 1230/2170 F 752/1253 FOPEN  N HARWICH          MA 
 3379  1145 Brynn              Feyre                     1:08:12 10:59 1:04:00 29 1231/2170 F 753/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3380  3009 Barry              Oconnor                   1:08:13 10:59 1:07:18 31 2140/2665 M 184/227  M-IA   S HADLEY           MA 
 3381  1941 Scott              Garvin                    1:08:13 10:59 1:06:10 38 2141/2665 M 981/1180 MOPEN  WEST ROXBURY       MA 
 3382  1057 Lee                Peterson                  1:08:14 10:59 1:05:44 41 2142/2665 M 101/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3383  3895 Irene              Cassidy                   1:08:14 10:59 1:05:47 19 1232/2170 F 754/1253 FOPEN  METHUEN            MA 
 3384  3981 Brandi             Sperlonga                 1:08:15 10:59 1:06:16 33 1233/2170 F 755/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3385  4323 John               Dickson                   1:08:15 10:59 1:05:28 26 2143/2665 M 982/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3386  1412 Amy                Strasfeld                 1:08:16 11:00 1:04:33 28 1234/2170 F 756/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3387  1520 Tricia             Murphy                    1:08:16 11:00 1:06:12 38 1235/2170 F 757/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3388  1128 Anand              Kanjolia                  1:08:16 11:00 1:04:21 50 2144/2665 M 254/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3389  4450 Malori             Trippodo                  1:08:17 11:00 1:05:38 25 1236/2170 F 758/1253 FOPEN  WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
 3390  4451 Marc               Guillemette               1:08:17 11:00 1:05:38 32 2145/2665 M 983/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 3391  4932 Brian              Pear                      1:08:18 11:00 1:05:27 39 2146/2665 M 984/1180 MOPEN  MOODUS             CT 
 3392  1501 Daniel             Pear                      1:08:19 11:00 1:05:27 34 2147/2665 M 985/1180 MOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 3393  2534 Megan              Roberts                   1:08:20 11:00 1:04:20 29 1237/2170 F 759/1253 FOPEN  GALES FERRY        CT 
 3394  3149 Sally              Harbilas                  1:08:20 11:00 1:05:29 51 1238/2170 F  95/197  F-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3395  2535 Peter              Roberts                   1:08:20 11:00 1:04:20 30 2148/2665 M 986/1180 MOPEN  GALES FERRY        CT 
 3396  2771 Keri               Defilippo                 1:08:20 11:00 1:06:12 28 1239/2170 F 760/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 3397  2770 Matthew            Rist                      1:08:20 11:00 1:06:12 31 2149/2665 M 987/1180 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 3398   239 Melissa            Dahlquist                 1:08:21 11:00 1:04:09 31 1240/2170 F 761/1253 FOPEN  MIDDLEBORO         MA 
 3399  4897 Joshua             Ruer                      1:08:21 11:00 1:05:19 12 2150/2665 M 988/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3400  2517 Trish              Walker                    1:08:21 11:00 1:05:19 24 1241/2170 F 762/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3401   640 Kandra             Tranghese                 1:08:23 11:01 1:05:38 35 1242/2170 F 763/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3402  1695 Jeff               Mendrala                  1:08:23 11:01 1:06:14 38 2151/2665 M 989/1180 MOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 3403  2149 Jason              Queenin                   1:08:23 11:01 1:05:44 39 2152/2665 M 990/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3404  2743 Eric               Poulin                    1:08:24 11:01 1:04:21 36 2153/2665 M 991/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3405  4078 Steven             Howard                    1:08:24 11:01 1:04:02 42 2154/2665 M 458/568  M4049  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT 
 3406  4079 Frank              Decker                    1:08:24 11:01 1:04:03 55 2155/2665 M 255/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3407  2744 Jennifer           Reynolds                  1:08:24 11:01 1:04:21 37 1243/2170 F 764/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3408  4133 Kim                Foster                    1:08:24 11:01 1:04:39 44 1244/2170 F 225/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3409  3306 Bob                Quagliaroli               1:08:24 11:01 1:04:56 30 2156/2665 M 992/1180 MOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 3410  4777 David              Torrey                    1:08:26 11:01 1:03:29 24 2157/2665 M 993/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3411   482 Jennifer           Capshaw                   1:08:26 11:01 1:07:15 32 1245/2170 F 765/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3412   194 Michael            Garon                     1:08:26 11:01 1:06:19 29 2158/2665 M 994/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHBRIDGE        MA 
 3413  3393 Troy               Bielert                   1:08:26 11:01 1:04:10 28 2159/2665 M 995/1180 MOPEN  ALBANY             NY 
 3414  4748 John               Beaulieu                  1:08:27 11:01 1:05:00 56 2160/2665 M 256/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3415  3127 Anthony            Lucia                     1:08:28 11:01 1:03:59 15 2161/2665 M 106/115  M-HS   S HADLEY           MA 
 3416   342 Bobbi              Smith                     1:08:28 11:01 1:08:02 60 1246/2170 F   3/16   F6099  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3417  4229 Cyndi              Sares                     1:08:29 11:02 1:07:02 40 1247/2170 F 226/391  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3418   509 Linda              Desarro                   1:08:29 11:02 1:04:56 38 1248/2170 F 766/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3419  1751 Thomas             Burke                     1:08:30 11:02 1:04:30 49 2162/2665 M 459/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3420  2087 Steve              Ferullo                   1:08:30 11:02 1:05:13 37 2163/2665 M 996/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3421   165 Will               Kann                      1:08:30 11:02 1:04:09 24 2164/2665 M 997/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3422  5033 Chelsea            Collins                   1:08:31 11:02 1:04:37 18 1249/2170 F  48/82   F-HS   SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3423  5138 Crystal            Tolpa                     1:08:32 11:02 1:05:50 27 1250/2170 F  96/197  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3424  3449 Brian              Friguglietti              1:08:32 11:02 1:04:06 19 2165/2665 M 998/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3425  5236 Rich               Martin                    1:08:33 11:02 1:04:54 41 2166/2665 M 460/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 3426  4354 Cheri              Kevane                    1:08:33 11:02 1:05:00 25 1251/2170 F 767/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3427  2901 Cynthia            O'Dell                    1:08:33 11:02 1:07:44 45 1252/2170 F 227/391  F4049  SOUTH HALDEY       MA 
 3428  1086 Caitlin            Dowd                      1:08:34 11:02 1:07:10 20 1253/2170 F 768/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3429  3392 Rachael            Bielert                   1:08:34 11:03 1:04:19 27 1254/2170 F 769/1253 FOPEN  ALBANY             NY 
 3430  2069 Conor              Hoey                      1:08:36 11:03 1:05:43 13 2167/2665 M 102/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3431  4560 Lindsey            Matyszewski               1:08:36 11:03 1:07:06 31 1255/2170 F 770/1253 FOPEN  MARLBOROUGH        MA 
 3432  1678 Gary               Kuck                      1:08:36 11:03 1:05:23 39 2168/2665 M 999/1180 MOPEN  CONWAY             MA 
 3433   512 Whitney            Harrington                1:08:36 11:03 1:05:03 34 1256/2170 F  97/197  F-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3434  4890 Jiwan              Nayyar                    1:08:36 11:03 1:04:41 46 2169/2665 M 461/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3435  2192 Brian              Baker                     1:08:37 11:03 1:05:54 45 2170/2665 M 462/568  M4049  ENFIELD            CT 
 3436   128 Laura              Giuggio                   1:08:37 11:03 1:05:53 42 1257/2170 F  98/197  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3437  3282 Kathleen           Blanchard                 1:08:37 11:03 1:07:03 26 1258/2170 F  45/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3438  3289 Sarah              Grandfield                1:08:37 11:03 1:07:03 24 1259/2170 F 771/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3439  1232 Joe                Nangle                    1:08:38 11:03 1:04:32 52 2171/2665 M 257/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3440  2716 Colleen            Stocks                    1:08:38 11:03 1:05:34 34 1260/2170 F 772/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3441  1316 Pat                Kane                      1:08:38 11:03 1:04:16 26 2172/2665 M 185/227  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 3442  2264 Frank              Dunn                      1:08:39 11:03 1:04:26 32 2173/2665 M 103/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3443  4343 Rick               Webster                   1:08:39 11:03 1:04:53 53 2174/2665 M 258/352  M5059  BROADBROOK         CT 
 3444  2702 Lynn               Ralph                     1:08:39 11:03 1:08:24 36 1261/2170 F 773/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 3445  1214 Matthew            Kozlak                    1:08:39 11:03 1:06:45 24 2175/2665 M 1000/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 3446  4696 Grace              Taylor                    1:08:41 11:04 1:05:18 18 1262/2170 F  46/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3447  1705 Mike               Balog                     1:08:41 11:04 1:07:51 25 2176/2665 M 1001/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 3448   708 Teresa             Fitts                     1:08:43 11:04 1:06:37 50 1263/2170 F  68/144  F5059  S HADLEY           MA 
 3449  2855 Sam                Lawson                    1:08:43 11:04 1:04:14 15 2177/2665 M 107/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3450  1875 Cody               McGillicuddy              1:08:43 11:04 1:08:32 19 2178/2665 M 1002/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3451  1877 James G            McGillicuddy              1:08:44 11:04 1:08:32 51 2179/2665 M 259/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3452  3558 Bernadette         Kennedy                   1:08:44 11:04 1:06:26 51 1264/2170 F  69/144  F5059  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 3453  4787 Michael            Costello                  1:08:45 11:04 1:06:42 48 2180/2665 M 463/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3454   595 Melissa            Tardiff                   1:08:45 11:04 1:05:39 31 1265/2170 F 774/1253 FOPEN  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 3455  3018 Jodi               Sophinos                  1:08:45 11:04 1:05:42 42 1266/2170 F 228/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3456  4001 Amy                Scully                    1:08:45 11:04 1:06:52 32 1267/2170 F 775/1253 FOPEN  CHESTERFIELD       MA 
 3457  4241 Jennifer           Searles                   1:08:45 11:04 1:06:21 22 1268/2170 F 776/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3458  1698 Kristin            Schepici                  1:08:46 11:04 1:06:37 27 1269/2170 F 777/1253 FOPEN  NORTH BILLERICA    MA 
 3459   997 Marie              Maloney                   1:08:46 11:04 1:07:42 27 1270/2170 F  99/197  F-IA   WORCESTER          MA 
 3460  1081 Libby              Baldwin                   1:08:46 11:04 1:06:58 51 1271/2170 F  70/144  F5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3461  4664 Dan                Whalen                    1:08:46 11:04 1:05:18 26 2181/2665 M 1003/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3462  4280 Stacy              Garvey                    1:08:46 11:04 1:06:14 39 1272/2170 F 778/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3463  4114 Matt               Dziok                     1:08:46 11:04 1:06:10 17 2182/2665 M 1004/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3464  4922 Rebecca            Hoyt                      1:08:46 11:05 1:08:18 17 1273/2170 F  49/82   F-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3465  4356 Patrick            Kevane                    1:08:47 11:05 1:06:56 27 2183/2665 M 1005/1180 MOPEN  WATERTOWN          MA 
 3466  2372 Dariusz            Mokos                     1:08:47 11:05 1:03:45 33 2184/2665 M 1006/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           NE 
 3467   243 John               Bowen                     1:08:48 11:05 1:06:57 47 2185/2665 M 464/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3468  4041 Rob                Kane                      1:08:48 11:05 1:07:52 48 2186/2665 M 104/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3469  4040 Martie             Kane                      1:08:49 11:05 1:07:51 48 1274/2170 F  47/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3470  3614 Kate               Curley                    1:08:49 11:05 1:05:42 31 1275/2170 F 779/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 3471  1824 Stephen            Burek                     1:08:50 11:05 1:04:22 53 2187/2665 M 260/352  M5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3472  1088 Kimberly           Sullivan                  1:08:50 11:05 1:06:37 38 1276/2170 F 780/1253 FOPEN  PLYMOUTH           MA 
 3473  2238 Nicholas           Bull                      1:08:50 11:05 1:06:41 27 2188/2665 M 1007/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3474  2967 Laura              Pirro                     1:08:51 11:05 1:03:41 47 1277/2170 F 229/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3475   562 Timothy            Campbell                  1:08:53 11:05 1:06:17 35 2189/2665 M 1008/1180 MOPEN  LANCASTER          MA 
 3476   144 Karen              Glick                     1:08:53 11:06 1:05:18 41 1278/2170 F 230/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3477  3158 Glenn              Doucette                  1:08:53 11:06 1:05:25 42 2190/2665 M 465/568  M4049  S DEERFIELD        MA 
 3478  3348 Brian              Armstrong                 1:08:54 11:06 1:07:49 46 2191/2665 M 466/568  M4049  WOLCOTT            CT 
 3479   546 Elise              Heaton                    1:08:55 11:06 1:04:32 22 1279/2170 F 781/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3480   627 Tanya              Dewinkeleer               1:08:57 11:06 1:08:27 36 1280/2170 F 782/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3481  4988 Tim                Somers                    1:08:58 11:06 1:07:41 56 2192/2665 M 261/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3482   932 Danielle           Grenier                   1:08:58 11:06 1:06:25 24 1281/2170 F 783/1253 FOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 3483   781 Paul               Grenier                   1:08:58 11:06 1:06:25 55 2193/2665 M 262/352  M5059  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 3484  3580 Caitlin            Smith                     1:08:58 11:06 1:05:04 25 1282/2170 F 784/1253 FOPEN  ATHOL              MA 
 3485  1189 Meghan             McFarlin                  1:08:58 11:06 1:05:12 28 1283/2170 F 785/1253 FOPEN  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 3486  3508 Brian              Marcotte                  1:08:59 11:07 1:05:41 39 2194/2665 M 1009/1180 MOPEN  WOONSOCKET         RI 
 3487  4195 Kim                Godfrey                   1:09:00 11:07 1:04:51 48 1284/2170 F 231/391  F4049  NORTHFIELD         MA 
 3488   866 Lori               Smith                     1:09:00 11:07 1:05:15 34 1285/2170 F  48/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3489  2397 Donna              Rowe                      1:09:00 11:07 1:05:14 47 1286/2170 F 232/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3490  1931 Terrance           Day                       1:09:00 11:07 1:06:12 55 2195/2665 M 263/352  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3491  2907 Joseph             Wrona                     1:09:01 11:07 1:06:55 36 2196/2665 M 1010/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3492  1452 Lynsi              Jennings                  1:09:02 11:07 1:06:38 27 1287/2170 F 786/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 3493   724 Don                Grant                     1:09:02 11:07 1:06:12 67 2197/2665 M  62/97   M6099  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3494  3599 Mary               Choiniere                 1:09:02 11:07 1:07:40 46 1288/2170 F 100/197  F-IA   GREENFIELD         MA 
 3495  3218 Armando            Fraga Jr.                 1:09:03 11:07 1:06:19 34 2198/2665 M 1011/1180 MOPEN  BROAD BROOK        CT 
 3496  3456 Taidgh             Buckley                   1:09:03 11:07 1:05:37 28 2199/2665 M 1012/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3497   586 Loree              Hamparian                 1:09:03 11:07 1:05:11 40 1289/2170 F 233/391  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3498  2616 Wanda              Gallagher                 1:09:04 11:07 1:07:27 46 1290/2170 F 101/197  F-IA   SOMERS             CT 
 3499   631 Kurt               Shouse                    1:09:04 11:07 1:06:05 36 2200/2665 M 1013/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3500  1674 Jeff               Gurney                    1:09:05 11:07 1:04:34 51 2201/2665 M 264/352  M5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3501  4627 Jason              Runnals                   1:09:06 11:08 1:07:25 29 2202/2665 M 1014/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3502  2845 Stefanie           Shippee                   1:09:06 11:08 1:07:26 30 1291/2170 F 787/1253 FOPEN  HATFIELD           MA 
 3503  4348 Melanie            Rothstein                 1:09:06 11:08 1:08:37 46 1292/2170 F 234/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3504  1817 John               Keenan                    1:09:06 11:08 1:06:16 15 2203/2665 M 108/115  M-HS   PITTSFILED         MA 
 3505   368 Mark               Loring                    1:09:07 11:08 1:08:24 35 2204/2665 M 1015/1180 MOPEN  QUINCY             MA 
 3506  2160 Lindsey            Russell                   1:09:08 11:08 1:06:54 24 1293/2170 F 788/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3507  2651 Jolette            Germain                   1:09:08 11:08 1:08:19 28 1294/2170 F 789/1253 FOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
 3508  2652 Elizabeth          Crowley                   1:09:09 11:08 1:08:19 28 1295/2170 F 790/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3509  4907 Nicholas           Walczak                   1:09:09 11:08 1:06:50 13 2205/2665 M 1016/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 3510   833 Tim                Duquette                  1:09:09 11:08 1:08:45 53 2206/2665 M 265/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3511  1466 Robin              Schweitzer                1:09:09 11:08 1:07:14 18 1296/2170 F 791/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 3512  3992 Jessica            Ryder                     1:09:10 11:08 1:05:49 32 1297/2170 F  49/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3513  4797 Bob                Alberti                   1:09:10 11:08 1:07:05 37 2207/2665 M 1017/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3514  3976 Heather            Harvye                    1:09:10 11:08 1:05:50 30 1298/2170 F 792/1253 FOPEN  ASHLAND            MA 
 3515  3434 Tracy              Wilkie                    1:09:11 11:08 1:05:16 41 1299/2170 F 235/391  F4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3516  3796 Jen                Oneill                    1:09:12 11:09 1:06:36 33 1300/2170 F 793/1253 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 3517  4718 Jonathan           McCain                    1:09:12 11:09 1:07:26 37 2208/2665 M 1018/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 3518  2755 Leah               Jackson                   1:09:13 11:09 1:06:52 27 1301/2170 F 794/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3519  2537 Jeremy             Burke                     1:09:13 11:09 1:06:23 39 2209/2665 M 1019/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3520  1906 Richard            Fleurent                  1:09:13 11:09 1:04:34 45 2210/2665 M 467/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3521   576 Norah              Daly                      1:09:13 11:09 1:07:23 35 1302/2170 F 795/1253 FOPEN  READING            MA 
 3522   593 Sheila             Dufraine                  1:09:13 11:09 1:07:23 35 1303/2170 F 102/197  F-IA   CHANDLER           AZ 
 3523  1109 Eric               Lindberg                  1:09:13 11:09 1:06:55 32 2211/2665 M 1020/1180 MOPEN  SEARCY             AR 
 3524  2629 Marnie             Burke                     1:09:13 11:09 1:06:23 33 1304/2170 F 796/1253 FOPEN  QUINCY             MA 
 3525  3648 Christine          Lindberg                  1:09:13 11:09 1:06:59 25 1305/2170 F 797/1253 FOPEN  CARLISLE           PA 
 3526  3649 Steven             Lindberg                  1:09:14 11:09 1:07:04 58 2212/2665 M 266/352  M5059  CARLISLE           PA 
 3527  5107 Katherine          Pawlowski                 1:09:14 11:09 1:07:11 22 1306/2170 F 798/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 3528  4310 Brian              Wilby                     1:09:14 11:09 1:06:24 25 2213/2665 M 1021/1180 MOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 3529  1194 Patricia           Lagrant                   1:09:14 11:09 1:07:08 36 1307/2170 F 799/1253 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
 3530  4778 Jim                Pelchat                   1:09:15 11:09 1:04:48 45 2214/2665 M 468/568  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3531  3791 Brian              Joyce                     1:09:15 11:09 1:05:12 53 2215/2665 M 267/352  M5059  FLORENCE           MA 
 3532  2822 Cathy              Johnson                   1:09:15 11:09 1:08:26 40 1308/2170 F 236/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3533   658 Philip             Elliott                   1:09:16 11:09 1:07:03 36 2216/2665 M 1022/1180 MOPEN  COLCHESTER         CT 
 3534  1300 Jaime              O'Karma                   1:09:16 11:09 1:05:04 23 1309/2170 F 800/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3535   792 Jessica            Castro                    1:09:16 11:09 1:07:50 30 1310/2170 F  50/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3536  1301 Maggie             McNally                   1:09:16 11:09 1:05:05 27 1311/2170 F 801/1253 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 3537  1302 Rachael            Smachetti                 1:09:16 11:09 1:05:05 26 1312/2170 F 802/1253 FOPEN  PELHAM             MA 
 3538  3587 Corrina            Smith                     1:09:16 11:09 1:08:00 35 1313/2170 F 803/1253 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 3539  2486 David              Simmons                   1:09:16 11:09 1:08:16 52 2217/2665 M 268/352  M5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3540  4026 Michelle           Grindle                   1:09:17 11:09 1:05:43 27 1314/2170 F 804/1253 FOPEN  HOLLAND            MA 
 3541  3742 Amanda             Foisy                     1:09:17 11:09 1:05:52 26 2218/2665 M 1023/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3542   333 Jenna              Kaeppel                   1:09:18 11:10 1:07:48 29 1315/2170 F  51/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3543  2384 Christina          Chaconas                  1:09:19 11:10 1:07:29 25 1316/2170 F  52/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3544  2359 Sara               Eichstaedt                1:09:20 11:10 1:07:09 36 1317/2170 F 805/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3545  3174 Heather            Lowe                      1:09:20 11:10 1:05:22 37 1318/2170 F  53/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3546   150 Meagan             Phillips                  1:09:20 11:10 1:05:01 26 1319/2170 F 806/1253 FOPEN  MEDWAY             MA 
 3547   630 Jill               Smith                     1:09:21 11:10 1:05:10 33 1320/2170 F 807/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3548   138 Jennifer           Cloutier                  1:09:21 11:10 1:08:30 37 1321/2170 F 808/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3549  1889 Dave               Morton                    1:09:21 11:10 1:06:49 54 2219/2665 M 105/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3550   168 Renee              Broadbent                 1:09:21 11:10 1:05:47 47 1322/2170 F 237/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3551   127 Steve              Menard                    1:09:22 11:10 1:08:35 50 2220/2665 M 269/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3552  2937 Anthony            Distefano                 1:09:22 11:10 1:06:22 40 2221/2665 M 469/568  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3553   519 Seth               Goodman                   1:09:24 11:10 1:08:21 39 2222/2665 M 1024/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3554  4532 Candy              Brozini                   1:09:24 11:11 1:07:12 40 1323/2170 F 238/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3555  2939 Daniel             Dupre                     1:09:24 11:11 1:06:57 48 2223/2665 M 470/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3556  5100 Tony               Alfano                    1:09:24 11:11 1:06:25 30 2224/2665 M 1025/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3557   369 Jacquelyn          Mongeau                   1:09:26 11:11 1:08:28 25 1324/2170 F 809/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3558   788 Thomas             Garvey                    1:09:26 11:11 1:06:54 47 2225/2665 M 471/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3559  4140 Dan                Montagna                  1:09:27 11:11 1:06:34 35 2226/2665 M 1026/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3560  4648 David              Mandeville                1:09:28 11:11 1:07:31 45 2227/2665 M 472/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3561  3935 Michael            Harding                   1:09:28 11:11 1:08:19 50 2228/2665 M 270/352  M5059  HAMPDEN            MA 
 3562  5075 Meg                Shibley                   1:09:28 11:11 1:06:48 28 1325/2170 F 810/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 3563  4491 Cindy              Ouellette                 1:09:28 11:11 1:05:56 46 1326/2170 F 239/391  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 3564  2788 Jennifer           Basile                    1:09:29 11:11 1:05:46 43 1327/2170 F 240/391  F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 3565  1220 Maryellen          Sullivan                  1:09:29 11:11 1:05:57 60 1328/2170 F   4/16   F6099  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3566  2721 Dan                Kolb                      1:09:30 11:11 1:04:52 55 2229/2665 M 271/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3567  1638 Katelyn            Nadeau                    1:09:31 11:12 1:06:58 17 1329/2170 F  50/82   F-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 3568  3841 William            Lownds                    1:09:31 11:12 1:06:43 56 2230/2665 M 272/352  M5059  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3569   316 Sarah              Warren                    1:09:31 11:12 1:05:16 26 1330/2170 F 811/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3570  2446 Ken                Diegel                    1:09:32 11:12 1:04:44 52 2231/2665 M 273/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3571  2787 John               Bartlett                  1:09:32 11:12 1:05:50 44 2232/2665 M 473/568  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 3572  4462 Brian              Wilgus                    1:09:34 11:12 1:07:35 40 2233/2665 M 474/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3573  2687 Joanne             Flagg                     1:09:34 11:12 1:05:25 49 1331/2170 F 241/391  F4049  GILL               MA 
 3574  1821 Keith              Sicard                    1:09:35 11:12 1:08:44 39 2234/2665 M 1027/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3575  1996 Michael            Canty                     1:09:35 11:12 1:05:22 36 2235/2665 M 1028/1180 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 3576  4680 David              Samuel                    1:09:36 11:12 1:06:31 24 2236/2665 M 1029/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 3577  4844 Brigit             Shea-O'connell            1:09:36 11:12 1:05:48 39 1332/2170 F 812/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 3578  5127 Michele            Jason                     1:09:36 11:12 1:08:25 36 1333/2170 F 813/1253 FOPEN  MANCHESTER         CT 
 3579  2188 David              Klimas                    1:09:37 11:13 1:07:24 46 2237/2665 M 475/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3580  3209 Stephanie          Smith                     1:09:37 11:13 1:08:32 41 1334/2170 F 242/391  F4049  EAST GRANBY        CT 
 3581  3726 William            Haley                     1:09:37 11:13 1:08:23 62 2238/2665 M  63/97   M6099  HAMPDEN            MA 
 3582  5111 Katie              Leydon                    1:09:37 11:13 1:09:37 28 1335/2170 F 814/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3583  3707 Daniel             Murdock                   1:09:39 11:13 1:05:32 10 2239/2665 M 1030/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 3584  5012 Elizabeth          Grimes                    1:09:39 11:13 1:09:16 24 1336/2170 F 815/1253 FOPEN  BROOKFIELD         MA 
 3585   315 Steven             Grande                    1:09:39 11:13 1:05:34 49 2240/2665 M 476/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3586  2083 Christine          Kim                       1:09:39 11:13 1:07:42 22 1337/2170 F 816/1253 FOPEN  MARLBOROUGH        MA 
 3587   745 Nicole             Frank-Maslar              1:09:39 11:13 1:08:50 36 1338/2170 F 103/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 3588  4331 Jasmine            Davis                     1:09:40 11:13 1:06:58 23 1339/2170 F 817/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3589  4958 Mark               Palatino                  1:09:40 11:13 1:09:27 27 2241/2665 M 1031/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3590  4888 Robert             Wilson                    1:09:41 11:13 1:08:31 43 2242/2665 M 477/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 3591  4933 Michael            Duffy                     1:09:42 11:13 1:06:33 30 2243/2665 M 1032/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3592  2763 Lauren             Lynch                     1:09:42 11:14 1:07:22 27 1340/2170 F 104/197  F-IA   CHARLESTOWN        MA 
 3593  2960 Naomi              Bliss                     1:09:42 11:14 1:06:39 23 1341/2170 F 818/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3594  1926 David              Hews                      1:09:43 11:14 1:05:59 53 2244/2665 M 274/352  M5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3595  3565 Jennifer           Shaw                      1:09:43 11:14 1:06:36 29 1342/2170 F 819/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3596   548 Linda              Girard                    1:09:44 11:14 1:07:30 42 1343/2170 F 243/391  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3597  4279 Janet              Kennedy                   1:09:45 11:14 1:06:41 44 1344/2170 F 244/391  F4049  WEST BARNSTABLE    MA 
 3598  3238 Tim                Crowley                   1:09:45 11:14 1:06:17 42 2245/2665 M 186/227  M-IA   UXBRIDGE           MA 
 3599  3239 Julie              Crowley                   1:09:45 11:14 1:06:16 41 1345/2170 F 105/197  F-IA   UXBRIDGE           MA 
 3600  3473 Timothy            Scanlan                   1:09:45 11:14 1:05:41 54 2246/2665 M 275/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3601  2792 Maureen            Flaherty                  1:09:46 11:14 1:05:46 40 1346/2170 F 245/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3602  1845 Ken                Martin                    1:09:46 11:14 1:06:07 51 2247/2665 M 276/352  M5059  PALMER             MA 
 3603   426 Kristen            Distefano                 1:09:47 11:14 1:06:47 36 1347/2170 F 820/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3604  5103 Elaine             Peters                    1:09:48 11:14 1:05:39 39 1348/2170 F 821/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3605   538 Samar              Habl                      1:09:48 11:14 1:05:41 34 1349/2170 F 822/1253 FOPEN  LENOX              MA 
 3606  4961 Anthony            Bianco                    1:09:49 11:14 1:06:34 39 2248/2665 M 1033/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3607  3366 Tristan            Tash                      1:09:49 11:15 1:06:08 31 2249/2665 M 1034/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3608  3496 Julie Payne        Britton                   1:09:49 11:15 1:06:08 41 1350/2170 F 246/391  F4049  GREENFIELD         MA 
 3609  3267 Beth               Provost                   1:09:49 11:15 1:08:04 51 1351/2170 F  71/144  F5059  KEENE              NH 
 3610   552 Megan              Fettes                    1:09:49 11:15 1:05:41 33 1352/2170 F 823/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3611   891 Nichole            Brown-Morin               1:09:50 11:15 1:07:31 33 1353/2170 F 824/1253 FOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
 3612  2864 Anthony            Desjardins                1:09:50 11:15 1:07:30 35 2250/2665 M 1035/1180 MOPEN  ALEXANDRIA         VA 
 3613  3453 Anne               Prouty                    1:09:50 11:15 1:07:42 40 1354/2170 F 247/391  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3614  4672 Kristen            Mellis                    1:09:51 11:15 1:08:30 23 1355/2170 F 825/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3615   569 Meghan             McBride                   1:09:52 11:15 1:05:43 36 1356/2170 F 106/197  F-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
 3616  5256 Sarah              Bolton                    1:09:52 11:15 1:07:47 39 1357/2170 F 826/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3617  2618 Nick               Alvanos                   1:09:52 11:15 1:05:25 22 2251/2665 M 1036/1180 MOPEN  QUINCY             MA 
 3618  1387 Rob                Lewis                     1:09:53 11:15 1:06:49 45 2252/2665 M 478/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3619  4752 Ariana             Fantakis                  1:09:54 11:15 1:07:30 14 1358/2170 F 827/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3620  5124 Jeffrey            Dambrosio                 1:09:54 11:15 1:05:41 26 2253/2665 M 1037/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3621  3271 Maureen            Dingee                    1:09:55 11:16 1:06:45 47 1359/2170 F 248/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3622  1236 Jeffrey            Prior                     1:09:56 11:16 1:05:51 50 2254/2665 M 277/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3623  2580 Melissa            Bail                      1:09:56 11:16 1:05:32 29 1360/2170 F 107/197  F-IA   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3624  2460 Tammy              Seymour                   1:09:56 11:16 1:07:15 28 1361/2170 F 828/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3625  2338 Joseph             Hepworth                  1:09:57 11:16 1:05:42 51 2255/2665 M 278/352  M5059  CHESTER            MA 
 3626  1701 Lisa               Leary                     1:09:57 11:16 1:07:42 39 1362/2170 F 829/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3627  4285 Dan                Cleary                    1:09:58 11:16 1:05:28 24 2256/2665 M 187/227  M-IA   DEERFIELD          MA 
 3628  4216 Jeffrey            Mackey                    1:09:58 11:16 1:05:59 13 2257/2665 M 1038/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3629  1700 Patrick            Leary                     1:09:58 11:16 1:07:43 40 2258/2665 M 479/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3630  2389 Andrea             Lubold                    1:09:58 11:16 1:06:43 26 1363/2170 F 108/197  F-IA   BOSTON             MA 
 3631  3665 Steven             Roberts                   1:09:58 11:16 1:08:59 44 2259/2665 M 480/568  M4049  MARSHFIELD         MA 
 3632  1226 David              Roberts                   1:09:58 11:16 1:09:01 69 2260/2665 M  64/97   M6099  E BRIDGEWATER      MA 
 3633  4629 Kevin              Tracy                     1:09:59 11:16 1:07:13 35 2261/2665 M 188/227  M-IA   NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3634  4324 Robert             Carroll                   1:09:59 11:16 1:07:46 51 2262/2665 M 106/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3635  2232 Frank              Charron                   1:09:59 11:16 1:08:59 41 2263/2665 M 481/568  M4049  PORTLAND           OR 
 3636  3663 Lisa               Roberts                   1:09:59 11:16 1:09:00 43 1364/2170 F 249/391  F4049  MARSHFIELD         MA 
 3637  5123 Maurica            Sweeney                   1:09:59 11:16 1:05:46 33 1365/2170 F 830/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3638  3270 Dave               Dingee                    1:10:00 11:16 1:06:50 51 2264/2665 M 279/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3639  3888 Joanie             Roy                       1:10:00 11:16 1:07:33 47 1366/2170 F 250/391  F4049  DALTON             MA 
 3640  3415 Jill               Giebutowski               1:10:00 11:16 1:05:39 38 1367/2170 F 831/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 3641   848 Donna              Frankel                   1:10:00 11:16 1:06:56 45 1368/2170 F 251/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3642  2283 Kyle               Foley                     1:10:01 11:17 1:07:07 34 2265/2665 M 1039/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 3643   798 Michelle           Mallory                   1:10:03 11:17 1:06:41 26 1369/2170 F 832/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3644  3592 Ann Marie          Fitzpatrick               1:10:04 11:17 1:06:28 39 1370/2170 F 833/1253 FOPEN  VOORHEES           NJ 
 3645  2107 Alissa             Clemens                   1:10:05 11:17 1:09:52 26 1371/2170 F 834/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3646  1690 Peter              Slepchuk                  1:10:05 11:17 1:06:35 57 2266/2665 M 280/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3647  4432 Karen              Everett                   1:10:06 11:17 1:06:38 42 1372/2170 F 252/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3648  2167 Jim                Jerzyk                    1:10:07 11:18 1:08:37 54 2267/2665 M 281/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3649  4224 Patricia           Korney                    1:10:08 11:18 1:08:32 50 1373/2170 F  72/144  F5059  AGAWAM             MA 
 3650  3108 Terri              Brusseau                  1:10:09 11:18 1:09:35 51 1374/2170 F 109/197  F-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
 3651  3164 Tracy              Shanahan                  1:10:09 11:18 1:09:27 39 1375/2170 F 835/1253 FOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 3652  4996 Gretchenn          Grandmont                 1:10:09 11:18 1:08:44 38 1376/2170 F 836/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 3653   108 Liz                Sullivan                  1:10:09 11:18 1:08:53 44 1377/2170 F 253/391  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3654   557 Thomas             Doody                     1:10:10 11:18 1:07:04 27 2268/2665 M 189/227  M-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
 3655  4177 Marisa             Benoit                    1:10:11 11:18 1:08:31 27 1378/2170 F 837/1253 FOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
 3656  1146 Jim                Willemain                 1:10:11 11:18 1:06:50 59 2269/2665 M 282/352  M5059  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 3657  3336 Melissa            Kiley                     1:10:11 11:18 1:08:00 40 1379/2170 F 254/391  F4049  WALTHAM            MA 
 3658  2588 Ed                 O'Connor                  1:10:12 11:18 1:06:06 41 2270/2665 M 482/568  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 3659  4365 Pamela             Dutta                     1:10:14 11:19 1:09:01 43 1380/2170 F 255/391  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
 3660  1460 Stephanie          Luke                      1:10:17 11:19 1:06:51 34 1381/2170 F 838/1253 FOPEN  BRIMFIELD          MA 
 3661  1134 Kimberly           Cooney                    1:10:18 11:19 1:06:52 34 1382/2170 F 110/197  F-IA   E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 3662   291 Mark               Stearns                   1:10:18 11:19 1:06:39 41 2271/2665 M 483/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3663  2194 Michele            Olbrys                    1:10:18 11:19 1:09:04 34 1383/2170 F 839/1253 FOPEN  RIDGEFIELD         CT 
 3664  1159 Lynn               Broders                   1:10:19 11:19 1:07:36 51 1384/2170 F  73/144  F5059  GRANBY             CT 
 3665  4764 Frank              Dubuque                   1:10:21 11:20 1:07:54 28 2272/2665 M 1040/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3666   905 Patricia           McDonald                  1:10:21 11:20 1:08:07 51 1385/2170 F  74/144  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3667   918 Donna              Bisbee                    1:10:22 11:20 1:07:06 53 1386/2170 F  75/144  F5059  PORTLAND           ME 
 3668    14 * Need             Information *             1:10:23 11:20 1:06:56                               ??                    
 3669  4223 Stacey             Crerar                    1:10:23 11:20 1:08:47 47 1387/2170 F 256/391  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 3670  1463 Kayce              Warren                    1:10:24 11:20 1:05:53 39 1388/2170 F 840/1253 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 3671  1762 Tami               Seyler                    1:10:25 11:20 1:06:35 41 1389/2170 F 257/391  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3672  2723 Adam               Makkaoui                  1:10:25 11:20 1:08:56 22 2273/2665 M 1041/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3673   171 Chris              Krein                     1:10:26 11:20 1:05:53 39 2274/2665 M 1042/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3674  3917 Lori               Thomas                    1:10:26 11:20 1:07:47 37 1390/2170 F 841/1253 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 3675  2729 Mary               Edwards                   1:10:27 11:21 1:05:50 14 1391/2170 F 842/1253 FOPEN  E. LONGMEADOW      MA 
 3676  2795 Tara               Black                     1:10:27 11:21 1:07:02 37 1392/2170 F 843/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3677  1164 Robert             Bihler                    1:10:27 11:21 1:08:49 39 2275/2665 M 1043/1180 MOPEN  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
 3678  4221 Amanda             Treon                     1:10:28 11:21 1:07:57 30 1393/2170 F 844/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3679  2816 Diane              Porfilio                  1:10:28 11:21 1:07:44 49 1394/2170 F 258/391  F4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 3680   907 Kathleen           Molongoski                1:10:28 11:21 1:06:13 42 1395/2170 F 259/391  F4049  ASHFIELD           MA 
 3681  3148 Tim                Laplante                  1:10:29 11:21 1:09:04 51 2276/2665 M 283/352  M5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3682  1709 Nina               King                      1:10:29 11:21 1:07:22 30 1396/2170 F 111/197  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3683  3811 Christopher        Garrity                   1:10:29 11:21 1:07:17 33 2277/2665 M 1044/1180 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3684  2707 Katherine          Heston                    1:10:30 11:21 1:09:52 21 1397/2170 F 845/1253 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 3685    66 Shannon            McKay                     1:10:30 11:21 1:09:17 28 1398/2170 F 846/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3686  2075 Tammy              Salamon                   1:10:30 11:21 1:07:12 38 1399/2170 F 847/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3687  3521 James              Kurtz                     1:10:30 11:21 1:09:49 32 2278/2665 M 1045/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 3688  4902 Erin               Dunlop                    1:10:31 11:21 1:05:55 25 1400/2170 F 848/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3689  2044 Melissa            Cannella                  1:10:32 11:22 1:09:11 32 1401/2170 F 849/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 3690  5149 Tom                McCarthy                  1:10:32 11:22 1:06:12 52 2279/2665 M 284/352  M5059  ?????                 
 3691   397 Kaeli              Howard                    1:10:33 11:22 1:08:09 15 1402/2170 F 850/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 3692  2927 Carol              Ball                      1:10:33 11:22 1:07:09 61 1403/2170 F   5/16   F6099  GREENFIELD         MA 
 3693  2926 Shel               Ball                      1:10:33 11:22 1:07:09 59 1404/2170 F  76/144  F5059  GREENFIELD         MA 
 3694   464 Tom                Werbiskis                 1:10:34 11:22 1:07:29 47 2280/2665 M 190/227  M-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3695  1729 Holly              Laws                      1:10:35 11:22 1:07:38 31 1405/2170 F 851/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3696  2874 Carol              Vetre                     1:10:35 11:22 1:10:13 42 1406/2170 F 260/391  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 3697  3315 Jamie              Borkosky                  1:10:35 11:22 1:07:39 26 1407/2170 F 852/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3698  1727 Serena             Laws                      1:10:35 11:22 1:07:38 31 1408/2170 F 853/1253 FOPEN  LEBANON            NH 
 3699   582 Grace              Lynch                     1:10:36 11:22 1:07:49 23 1409/2170 F 112/197  F-IA   CINCINNATI         OH 
 3700  2253 Joseph             Labonte                   1:10:36 11:22 1:08:10 47 2281/2665 M 484/568  M4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 3701  5221 Bruce              Grisafe                   1:10:37 11:22 1:08:58 56 2282/2665 M 285/352  M5059  SALEM              CT 
 3702  3989 Sandra             Morales                   1:10:37 11:22 1:09:49 45 1410/2170 F 261/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3703  4613 Timothy            Hummel                    1:10:37 11:22 1:08:07 52 2283/2665 M 286/352  M5059  NORTHUMBERLAND     PA 
 3704   983 Patrick            O'Connor                  1:10:38 11:22 1:10:20 19 2284/2665 M 191/227  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 3705  3615 Trudy              Romanovicz                1:10:38 11:22 1:07:58 36 1411/2170 F 854/1253 FOPEN  SO HADLEY          MA 
 3706  4227 Darryl             Geoffrey                  1:10:39 11:23 1:05:45 44 2285/2665 M 107/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3707   881 Bob                Grzelak                   1:10:39 11:23 1:05:45 66 2286/2665 M  65/97   M6099  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3708  4747 Joanne             Daviau                    1:10:39 11:23 1:07:20 22 1412/2170 F 855/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3709  2051 Jaime              Ginsberg                  1:10:40 11:23 1:08:15 32 1413/2170 F 856/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3710  5121 Andrew             Clark                     1:10:40 11:23 1:08:46 28 2287/2665 M 1046/1180 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
 3711   768 Matt               Rivest                    1:10:40 11:23 1:06:56 33 2288/2665 M 1047/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3712  4476 Mary               Quinn                     1:10:41 11:23 1:06:57 17 1414/2170 F  51/82   F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
 3713  4946 David              Belliveau                 1:10:42 11:23 1:08:00 51 2289/2665 M 287/352  M5059  LEE                MA 
 3714  1255 Ramona             Cavallini                 1:10:43 11:23 1:06:20 40 1415/2170 F 262/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3715  1653 Leanne             Gallagher                 1:10:44 11:23 1:08:18 28 1416/2170 F 857/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3716  2056 Kaitlin            Padgett                   1:10:45 11:24 1:09:55 24 1417/2170 F 113/197  F-IA   NEW YORK           NY 
 3717  4915 Sarah              Sarzynski                 1:10:45 11:24 1:06:18 37 1418/2170 F 858/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3718  4911 Sarah              Adelman                   1:10:45 11:24 1:06:18 32 1419/2170 F 859/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3719  1340 Michaela           Cardinal                  1:10:46 11:24 1:07:42 26 1420/2170 F 860/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3720  3462 Cecilia            Florence                  1:10:46 11:24 1:08:34 45 1421/2170 F 263/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3721  5052 Peter              Small                     1:10:47 11:24 1:09:54 31 2290/2665 M 1048/1180 MOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
 3722  1502 Richard            Peach                     1:10:49 11:24 1:06:39 41 2291/2665 M 485/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3723  4300 Chelsea            Harris                    1:10:49 11:24 1:06:00 24 1422/2170 F 114/197  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 3724  4793 Jyoti              Gulati                    1:10:50 11:24 1:09:02 30 1423/2170 F 861/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3725  1550 Tim                Kearns                    1:10:51 11:25 1:06:55 54 2292/2665 M 192/227  M-IA   PITTSFIELD         MA 
 3726   566 Dennis             Murphy                    1:10:51 11:25 1:06:55 45 2293/2665 M 486/568  M4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 3727  1878 Susan              Russo                     1:10:51 11:25 1:08:30 50 1424/2170 F  77/144  F5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3728  1564 Stacee             Crane                     1:10:51 11:25 1:10:32 39 1425/2170 F 862/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3729  1681 Katherine          Ferriter                  1:10:52 11:25 1:08:12 24 1426/2170 F 863/1253 FOPEN  ARLINGTON          VA 
 3730  4294 Elizabeth          Bishop                    1:10:53 11:25 1:06:54 28 1427/2170 F 864/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3731  4087 Adam               Scott                     1:10:53 11:25 1:07:43 28 2294/2665 M 1049/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3732  2128 Adhavan            Veeraiyan                 1:10:54 11:25 1:08:24 31 2295/2665 M 1050/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3733  1984 William            Spear                     1:10:54 11:25 1:05:48 52 2296/2665 M 288/352  M5059  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3734  4816 Bill               Kemple                    1:10:55 11:25 1:10:08 23 2297/2665 M 1051/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3735  2917 Dianne             Baron                     1:10:55 11:25 1:09:35 32 1428/2170 F 865/1253 FOPEN  NORWALK            CT 
 3736  1509 John               Onorato                   1:10:55 11:25 1:07:37 39 2298/2665 M 1052/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3737  1066 Ryan               Dumond                    1:10:56 11:25 1:06:34 21 2299/2665 M 1053/1180 MOPEN  ASHBURN            VA 
 3738   793 Maurice            Fitzgerald                1:10:56 11:25 1:06:53 66 2300/2665 M  66/97   M6099  HUBBARDSTON        MA 
 3739    49 Kelsey             Gendreau                  1:10:56 11:25 1:08:48 21 1429/2170 F 866/1253 FOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
 3740   725 Anne               Walton                    1:10:57 11:25 1:06:32 51 1430/2170 F  78/144  F5059  AMHERST            MA 
 3741  3873 Kim                Dubuque                   1:10:57 11:25 1:09:32 43 1431/2170 F 264/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3742  4090 Kathy              Malsch                    1:10:57 11:26 1:06:50 50 1432/2170 F  79/144  F5059  NORTHFIELD         MA 
 3743  2161 Bonnie             Osowski                   1:10:57 11:26 1:06:23 43 1433/2170 F 265/391  F4049  MANSFIELD          MA 
 3744  5144 Sarah              Connor                    1:10:58 11:26 1:06:51 21 1434/2170 F 867/1253 FOPEN  BECKET             MA 
 3745  2014 Cori               Verteramo                 1:10:58 11:26 1:08:06 25 1435/2170 F 868/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 3746  1716 Tamara             Sokolson                  1:10:58 11:26 1:10:25 21 1436/2170 F 869/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3747   110 Maura              Troy                      1:10:58 11:26 1:08:48 27 1437/2170 F 870/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3748   281 Lisa               McCullough                1:10:59 11:26 1:07:48 31 1438/2170 F 871/1253 FOPEN  WINDSOR            CT 
 3749  2170 Andrea             Onyski                    1:10:59 11:26 1:06:53 14 1439/2170 F  52/82   F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
 3750  2803 Melanie            Krol                      1:11:00 11:26 1:08:24 32 1440/2170 F 872/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3751  3798 Doris              Dietrichsen               1:11:00 11:26 1:07:10 56 1441/2170 F  80/144  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3752  4024 Mary               Buckley                   1:11:00 11:26 1:08:14 24 1442/2170 F 115/197  F-IA   NEW YORK           NY 
 3753  1333 Mary               Downie                    1:11:02 11:26 1:09:52 35 1443/2170 F 873/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3754  4508 Mary               Starzyk                   1:11:03 11:26 1:10:34 51 1444/2170 F  81/144  F5059  WARE               MA 
 3755  3311 Jonathan           Paredes                   1:11:03 11:26 1:05:45 29 2301/2665 M 1054/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3756    72 Jose               Rivera                    1:11:03 11:27 1:10:28 34 2302/2665 M 1055/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3757   583 Dena               Linde                     1:11:03 11:27 1:06:44 36 1445/2170 F 874/1253 FOPEN  SCITUATE           RI 
 3758  1735 Andrea             Florence                  1:11:04 11:27 1:10:06 37 1446/2170 F 875/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3759  1664 Caroline           Toner                     1:11:04 11:27 1:10:02 65 1447/2170 F   6/16   F6099  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3760    26 Emily              Donoghue                  1:11:04 11:27 1:09:53 26 1448/2170 F  54/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3761  4588 Elizabeth          Roberts                   1:11:04 11:27 1:09:53 25 1449/2170 F 876/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3762    73 Linda              Rivera                    1:11:04 11:27 1:10:28 33 1450/2170 F 877/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3763  2417 Patrick            Armstrong                 1:11:05 11:27 1:09:03 29 2303/2665 M 1056/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3764  4570 Alex               Dibrindisi                1:11:05 11:27 1:10:25 13 1451/2170 F 116/197  F-IA   LEEDS              MA 
 3765  3537 Leanna             Ash                       1:11:05 11:27 1:09:12 19 1452/2170 F 878/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 3766  3595 Sarah              Walachy                   1:11:05 11:27 1:08:37 19 1453/2170 F 879/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3767  4818 Aubrianne          Kane                      1:11:05 11:27 1:10:25 13 1454/2170 F  55/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3768  4568 Norman             Derome                    1:11:05 11:27 1:07:23 39 2304/2665 M 1057/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3769   444 Colleen            Garrity                   1:11:06 11:27 1:06:44 21 1455/2170 F 117/197  F-IA   STERLING           VA 
 3770  2418 David              Armstrong                 1:11:07 11:27 1:09:05 62 2305/2665 M  67/97   M6099  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3771  2974 Donna              Mandeville                1:11:07 11:27 1:05:57 51 1456/2170 F  82/144  F5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3772  2730 Michael            Phelan                    1:11:07 11:27 1:06:59 61 2306/2665 M 193/227  M-IA   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3773  3281 Stephanie          Morris                    1:11:08 11:27 1:09:28 23 1457/2170 F 880/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3774  1046 Melissa            Plourde                   1:11:08 11:27 1:07:28 40 1458/2170 F 266/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3775  3673 Deanna             Morris                    1:11:09 11:27 1:09:28 27 1459/2170 F 881/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 3776    42 Brittany           Bean                      1:11:09 11:27 1:10:15 27 1460/2170 F 882/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3777   217 Santina            Chiusano                  1:11:09 11:27 1:07:51 30 1461/2170 F 883/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3778  3310 Kim                Sanborn                   1:11:11 11:28 1:09:29 43 1462/2170 F 267/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3779  3504 Penny              Audet                     1:11:12 11:28 1:10:17 30 1463/2170 F 884/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3780  3358 Michele            Emmons                    1:11:12 11:28 1:09:30 35 1464/2170 F 885/1253 FOPEN  BARRE              VT 
 3781  4638 Katie              Cavanaugh                 1:11:12 11:28 1:08:50 15 1465/2170 F  53/82   F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3782  3230 Melissa            Cross                     1:11:13 11:28 1:09:57 31 1466/2170 F 886/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3783  1971 Trish              Griffiths                 1:11:13 11:28 1:08:11 51 1467/2170 F  83/144  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3784  4399 Stacey             Rowe                      1:11:13 11:28 1:08:43 37 1468/2170 F 887/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3785  2252 Susan              Petzold                   1:11:13 11:28 1:08:12 48 1469/2170 F 268/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3786  3465 Rob                Hale                      1:11:14 11:28 1:07:42 57 2307/2665 M 289/352  M5059  GLASTONBURY        CT 
 3787  3571 Tom                Haryasz                   1:11:14 11:28 1:07:06 37 2308/2665 M 1058/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3788  2868 Murphy             Serafino                  1:11:14 11:28 1:07:19 20 2309/2665 M 1059/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3789   875 Paul               Russell                   1:11:14 11:28 1:09:05 58 2310/2665 M 290/352  M5059  WESTBOROUGH        MA 
 3790  2285 Alyssa             Grumoli                   1:11:15 11:28 1:07:42 20 1470/2170 F 888/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3791  4412 Jeffrey            Smith                     1:11:15 11:28 1:07:54 49 2311/2665 M 487/568  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3792  4240 Mike               Halpy                     1:11:16 11:29 1:10:31 30 2312/2665 M 1060/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3793  4828 Amy                McDevitt                  1:11:17 11:29 1:10:29 22 1471/2170 F 889/1253 FOPEN  EAST GREENWICH     RI 
 3794  2847 Caitlin            Brisson                   1:11:18 11:29 1:07:13 24 1472/2170 F 118/197  F-IA   DANBURY            CT 
 3795  1504 Brendan            Gallagher                 1:11:18 11:29 1:07:30 30 2313/2665 M 1061/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3796   618 Julie              Haney                     1:11:18 11:29 1:07:40 25 1473/2170 F 890/1253 FOPEN  NEWPORT            RI 
 3797  1503 Meg                Hunter                    1:11:19 11:29 1:08:11 23 1474/2170 F 891/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3798  4881 David              Remillard                 1:11:19 11:29 1:07:04 42 2314/2665 M 488/568  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA 
 3799  3241 Linda              Sheehan                   1:11:20 11:29 1:10:18 63 1475/2170 F   7/16   F6099  AVERILL PARK       NY 
 3800   454 Aaron              Bonner                    1:11:20 11:29 1:09:24 32 2315/2665 M 1062/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 3801  1853 Ann                Foley                     1:11:20 11:29 1:07:00 60 1476/2170 F   8/16   F6099  PLAINVILLE         CT 
 3802  5026 Adam               Howard                    1:11:21 11:29 1:07:04 25 2316/2665 M 1063/1180 MOPEN  HARWICH            MA 
 3803   963 Shannon            Lemonde                   1:11:21 11:29 1:09:28 39 1477/2170 F 892/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 3804  2613 Danielle           Stark                     1:11:21 11:29 1:06:55 22 1478/2170 F 119/197  F-IA   FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3805  4760 Alyssa             Lucchesi                  1:11:21 11:29 1:10:05 13 1479/2170 F 893/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3806  2406 Sarah              Metcalf                   1:11:22 11:30 1:07:43 24 1480/2170 F 894/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 3807  4466 Bob                Haines                    1:11:23 11:30 1:08:23 40 2317/2665 M 489/568  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 3808  1641 Robert             Paul                      1:11:23 11:30 1:08:30 48 2318/2665 M 490/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3809   382 Rick               Lima                      1:11:24 11:30 1:07:57 40 2319/2665 M 491/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 3810  2169 William            Onyski                    1:11:25 11:30 1:07:18 44 2320/2665 M 492/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3811  4746 Laurel             Florek                    1:11:25 11:30 1:09:14 15 1481/2170 F  54/82   F-HS   SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3812  2325 Allison            Spanos-Gearing            1:11:25 11:30 1:07:19 44 1482/2170 F 269/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3813  1944 Bridget            Tobin                     1:11:26 11:30 1:07:32 26 1483/2170 F 895/1253 FOPEN  FARMINGDALE        NY 
 3814  3607 Anthony            Stomski                   1:11:26 11:30 1:08:03 21 2321/2665 M 1064/1180 MOPEN  DUDLEY             MA 
 3815  3262 Laurie             Niles                     1:11:26 11:30 1:07:08 42 1484/2170 F 120/197  F-IA   HAMPDEN            MA 
 3816  1940 Mallory            Tobin                     1:11:27 11:30 1:07:34 23 1485/2170 F 896/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 3817  4484 Manuel             Almagro                   1:11:27 11:30 1:09:25 54 2322/2665 M 291/352  M5059  NORTH GRANBY       CT 
 3818  2789 Michael            Tobin                     1:11:27 11:30 1:07:34 52 2323/2665 M 292/352  M5059  FLORENCE           MA 
 3819  2852 Patricia           Ouellette                 1:11:28 11:31 1:10:35 44 1486/2170 F 270/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3820  3985 Nicole             Rodriguez                 1:11:28 11:31 1:07:00 29 1487/2170 F 897/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3821  2971 Amy                Roccabruna                1:11:28 11:31 1:07:15 39 1488/2170 F 898/1253 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 3822  1274 Kori               Ferris                    1:11:31 11:31 1:08:53 31 1489/2170 F 899/1253 FOPEN  WATERTOWN          MA 
 3823  4346 Jennifer           Hylemon                   1:11:31 11:31 1:10:22 50 1490/2170 F 121/197  F-IA   S HADLEY           MA 
 3824  1453 Alberto            Lecina                    1:11:31 11:31 1:09:07 26 2324/2665 M 1065/1180 MOPEN  BARCELONA             
 3825  5074 Amy                Quinlan                   1:11:32 11:31 1:08:22 35 1491/2170 F 900/1253 FOPEN  NORTHBOROUGH       MA 
 3826  2421 Catherine          Hill                      1:11:32 11:31 1:08:22 35 1492/2170 F 901/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3827  3628 Jill               Campaniello               1:11:32 11:31 1:07:47 24 1493/2170 F 902/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3828  3627 Gina               Campaniello               1:11:32 11:31 1:07:47 27 1494/2170 F 903/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3829   275 Jack               Dromgold                  1:11:34 11:31 1:08:48 66 2325/2665 M  68/97   M6099  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3830   438 Ellen              Bey                       1:11:34 11:31 1:09:13 43 1495/2170 F 271/391  F4049  WATERTOWN          MA 
 3831   437 Wayne              Martin                    1:11:34 11:31 1:09:13 46 2326/2665 M 493/568  M4049  WATERTOWN          MA 
 3832  4187 Sharon             Moore                     1:11:35 11:32 1:08:13 35 1496/2170 F 904/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3833  1020 Maura              Maloney                   1:11:35 11:32 1:08:42 42 1497/2170 F 272/391  F4049  GROTON             CT 
 3834  5157 Katie              Jones                     1:11:35 11:32 1:09:09 23 1498/2170 F 905/1253 FOPEN  PINE PLAINS        NY 
 3835  5156 Anna               Baeth                     1:11:35 11:32 1:09:09 23 1499/2170 F 906/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3836  2925 Lori               Allen                     1:11:35 11:32 1:11:06 32 1500/2170 F 907/1253 FOPEN  BRIDGEPORT         CT 
 3837  5019 Daniel             Reynolds                  1:11:37 11:32 1:07:26 23 2327/2665 M 1066/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3838  4742 Lisa               Menzone                   1:11:37 11:32 1:07:34 26 1501/2170 F 908/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 3839   629 Paula              Tisdell                   1:11:37 11:32 1:10:12 42 1502/2170 F 273/391  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3840   380 Bob                Pomeroy                   1:11:38 11:32 1:08:13 63 2328/2665 M  69/97   M6099  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3841  2688 Karen              Labranche                 1:11:38 11:32 1:10:13 42 1503/2170 F 274/391  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 3842  4617 Timothy            Culhane                   1:11:38 11:32 1:07:24 23 2329/2665 M 1067/1180 MOPEN  FEEDIN HILLS       MA 
 3843   259 Jacki              Chechile                  1:11:38 11:32 1:07:43 30 1504/2170 F 909/1253 FOPEN  STURBRIDGE         MA 
 3844   604 Jamie              Dame                      1:11:39 11:32 1:08:41 36 2330/2665 M 194/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3845  4758 Susan              Boyle-Glidden             1:11:39 11:32 1:08:43 50 1505/2170 F  84/144  F5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3846   930 Carrie             Figiel                    1:11:39 11:32 1:10:33 41 1506/2170 F 122/197  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3847  4259 Michael            Cote                      1:11:41 11:33 1:07:12 43 2331/2665 M 494/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3848   258 Peter              Chechile                  1:11:41 11:33 1:07:45 30 2332/2665 M 1068/1180 MOPEN  STURBRIDGE         MA 
 3849  2935 Bryan              Dupre                     1:11:41 11:33 1:09:57 16 2333/2665 M 109/115  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 3850  2476 Alyson             Blythe                    1:11:42 11:33 1:08:00 12 1507/2170 F 910/1253 FOPEN  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT 
 3851   952 Shannon            Manning                   1:11:42 11:33 1:08:29 31 1508/2170 F 911/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3852  3551 Mary Jane          Broderick                 1:11:42 11:33 1:09:19 39 1509/2170 F 912/1253 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 3853  4251 Deborah            Napier                    1:11:43 11:33 1:09:42 48 1510/2170 F 275/391  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
 3854  4321 Kelly              Keane                     1:11:43 11:33 1:09:42 49 1511/2170 F 123/197  F-IA   AMHERST            MA 
 3855  4566 Alissa             Thimmesh                  1:11:43 11:33 1:09:30 15 1512/2170 F  55/82   F-HS   SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3856  4966 Kate               Singer                    1:11:43 11:33 1:07:16 33 1513/2170 F 913/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3857  4402 Mark               Lange                     1:11:43 11:33 1:09:42 56 2334/2665 M 293/352  M5059  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
 3858  1620 Sharon             Dowd                      1:11:44 11:33 1:09:51 35 1514/2170 F 124/197  F-IA   MONSON             MA 
 3859   690 Jessica            Redfern                   1:11:44 11:33 1:10:58 26 1515/2170 F 914/1253 FOPEN  SALEM              MA 
 3860   956 Ed                 Hudson                    1:11:45 11:33 1:07:56 51 2335/2665 M 294/352  M5059  NATICK             MA 
 3861   260 Jaclyn             Carriveau                 1:11:45 11:33 1:08:17 25 1516/2170 F 915/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3862  4609 Jonas              Patruno                   1:11:45 11:33 1:09:50 38 2336/2665 M 1069/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3863  1946 Patricia           Dandrea                   1:11:45 11:33 1:08:42 51 1517/2170 F  85/144  F5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3864  5175 Steven             Girroir                   1:11:46 11:33 1:11:25 43 2337/2665 M 495/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3865  3990 Mary Jo            Erickson Connor           1:11:46 11:33 1:07:40 54 1518/2170 F  86/144  F5059  BECKET             MA 
 3866  1346 Lauren             Hollrah                   1:11:46 11:33 1:08:46 30 1519/2170 F 916/1253 FOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 3867  1574 Lindsay            Folsom                    1:11:47 11:34 1:10:33 26 1520/2170 F 125/197  F-IA   W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 3868  1019 Patrick            McGeer                    1:11:48 11:34 1:10:53 68 2338/2665 M 195/227  M-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3869  3079 Christine          Moriarty                  1:11:48 11:34 1:10:41 37 1521/2170 F 917/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3870   182 Sandi              Boland                    1:11:48 11:34 1:07:22 56 1522/2170 F  87/144  F5059  LUDLOW             MA 
 3871  2727 Don                Edwards                   1:11:49 11:34 1:07:14 47 2339/2665 M 496/568  M4049  E. LONGMEADOW      MA 
 3872   614 Heather            Holmquist                 1:11:49 11:34 1:07:34 46 1523/2170 F 276/391  F4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3873  3099 Rebecca            Brisbois                  1:11:51 11:34 1:11:31 35 1524/2170 F 918/1253 FOPEN  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
 3874  1249 Bryan              Walker                    1:11:52 11:34 1:09:39 42 2340/2665 M 497/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3875  2801 Danielle           Dugre                     1:11:53 11:34 1:09:25 26 1525/2170 F 919/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3876  4837 James              Fitzgerald                1:11:53 11:34 1:09:23 43 2341/2665 M 498/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3877  1530 James              Moriarty                  1:11:54 11:35 1:08:05 51 2342/2665 M 295/352  M5059  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3878  4453 Melissa            Adams                     1:11:54 11:35 1:09:30 28 1526/2170 F 920/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
 3879  1470 Michael            Chmura                    1:11:54 11:35 1:08:26 63 2343/2665 M  70/97   M6099  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3880  2356 Michelle           Duguay                    1:11:54 11:35 1:07:23 33 1527/2170 F 921/1253 FOPEN  TURNERS FALLS      MA 
 3881  3430 Elizabeth          Marshall                  1:11:56 11:35 1:08:02 25 1528/2170 F 922/1253 FOPEN  ATHOL              MA 
 3882  1313 Ryan               Williams                  1:11:58 11:35 1:07:34 26 2344/2665 M 1070/1180 MOPEN  COVENTRY           CT 
 3883  1539 Cathleen           Hutchinson                1:11:58 11:35 1:09:05 36 1529/2170 F 923/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3884  3526 Erin               MacDonald                 1:11:58 11:35 1:11:39 16 1530/2170 F  56/82   F-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 3885  2114 Kara               Fitzgibbon                1:11:58 11:35 1:09:30 28 1531/2170 F 126/197  F-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3886  2387 Laura              Antonellis                1:11:58 11:35 1:09:25 39 1532/2170 F 924/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3887  4120 Maureen            Turmel                    1:11:59 11:35 1:11:13 28 1533/2170 F 925/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3888  3331 Angela             Foley                     1:11:59 11:35 1:11:39 15 1534/2170 F  56/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3889  1945 Brian              Dandrea                   1:11:59 11:36 1:08:56 53 2345/2665 M 296/352  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3890  2147 Christian          Haley                     1:12:01 11:36 1:07:40 14 2346/2665 M 110/115  M-HS   GUILFORD           VT 
 3891  4670 Ami                James                     1:12:01 11:36 1:07:26 39 1535/2170 F 926/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3892  3740 Peter              Vershon                   1:12:02 11:36 1:10:47 53 2347/2665 M 297/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3893  4165 Ashley             Tanguay                   1:12:03 11:36 1:08:27 17 1536/2170 F  57/82   F-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3894  1294 Elizabeth          Matthews                  1:12:04 11:36 1:09:37 57 1537/2170 F  88/144  F5059  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 3895  1603 Tommy              Sheehan                   1:12:04 11:36 1:08:00 62 2348/2665 M  71/97   M6099  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3896  1252 Elmer              McMahon                   1:12:04 11:36 1:08:00 62 2349/2665 M  72/97   M6099  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3897  1987 Daniel             Banas                     1:12:05 11:36 1:08:24 50 2350/2665 M 298/352  M5059  MONSON             MA 
 3898  2945 Frank              Dougherty                 1:12:05 11:36 1:11:23 49 2351/2665 M 499/568  M4049  MARLBORO           MA 
 3899  4753 Candi              Santiago                  1:12:05 11:37 1:08:57 23 1538/2170 F 927/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3900   309 Tom                Harrington                1:12:06 11:37 1:10:19 48 2352/2665 M 500/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 3901  2345 Erin               Mislak                    1:12:06 11:37 1:10:23 23 1539/2170 F 928/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 3902  4829 Michael            Albertian                 1:12:06 11:37 1:10:23 23 2353/2665 M 1071/1180 MOPEN  HOPKINTON          MA 
 3903  2963 Laura              Fallavollita              1:12:07 11:37 1:09:44 27 1540/2170 F 127/197  F-IA   BEVERLY            MA 
 3904  1458 Martha             Lynch                     1:12:07 11:37 1:11:20 56 1541/2170 F  89/144  F5059  PLAINFEILD         MA 
 3905  2223 Elayne             Berger                    1:12:08 11:37 1:09:42 49 1542/2170 F 277/391  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
 3906  2165 Mary Ann           Young                     1:12:09 11:37 1:11:11 29 1543/2170 F 128/197  F-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
 3907  1347 Mary               Dunn                      1:12:09 11:37 1:11:25 43 1544/2170 F 129/197  F-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3908  2419 Beth               Moynihan                  1:12:09 11:37 1:11:48 39 1545/2170 F  57/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3909  2987 Eddie              Andujar                   1:12:10 11:37 1:10:09 40 2354/2665 M 501/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3910   659 Corinne            Murphy                    1:12:11 11:37 1:12:11 14 1546/2170 F 929/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3911  3351 Mark               Pinkowski                 1:12:11 11:38 1:10:50 43 2355/2665 M 502/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3912   531 Debra              Duda                      1:12:12 11:38 1:11:24 39 1547/2170 F 930/1253 FOPEN  WESTHAMPTON        MA 
 3913   251 Holly              Hebron                    1:12:12 11:38 1:10:09 35 1548/2170 F 931/1253 FOPEN  COPLAY             PA 
 3914   250 Deana              Ferry                     1:12:13 11:38 1:10:10 44 1549/2170 F 278/391  F4049  COPLAY             PA 
 3915  3529 Michael            Zahner                    1:12:13 11:38 1:10:42 44 2356/2665 M 503/568  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 3916   530 Lynanne            Novak                     1:12:13 11:38 1:11:24 39 1550/2170 F 932/1253 FOPEN  WESTHAMPTON        MA 
 3917  1832 Mary               Murdock                   1:12:13 11:38 1:10:48 42 1551/2170 F 279/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3918  3807 Dillon             Homan                     1:12:14 11:38 1:10:13 13 2357/2665 M 108/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3919   895 Daniel             Nicoll                    1:12:14 11:38 1:08:37 12 2358/2665 M 109/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3920  1696 John               Cashman                   1:12:15 11:38 1:10:18 36 2359/2665 M 1072/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3921  3983 Jenn               Cicero                    1:12:15 11:38 1:07:38 23 1552/2170 F 933/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3922  3915 Jermaine           Thomas                    1:12:15 11:38 1:09:36 37 2360/2665 M 1073/1180 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 3923  3211 Chrissy            Perlak                    1:12:17 11:38 1:11:18 31 1553/2170 F 934/1253 FOPEN  WAKEFIELD          MA 
 3924  2728 Linda              Edwards                   1:12:17 11:38 1:07:40 47 1554/2170 F 280/391  F4049  E. LONGMEADOW      MA 
 3925   853 Michael            Menard                    1:12:18 11:39 1:09:07 31 2361/2665 M 1074/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3926   852 Caitlin            Menard                    1:12:19 11:39 1:09:08 30 1555/2170 F 935/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3927  5242 Jack               Jerzyk                    1:12:20 11:39 1:10:45 27 2362/2665 M 1075/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 3928  1296 Shawn              Guilbault                 1:12:22 11:39 1:09:50 35 2363/2665 M 1076/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3929  1268 Pj                 McGinty                   1:12:23 11:39 1:11:49 43 2364/2665 M 504/568  M4049  COHASSET           MA 
 3930  4477 Paige              Bowler                    1:12:24 11:40 1:08:49 17 1556/2170 F  58/82   F-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3931  3700 Maureen            Walachy                   1:12:25 11:40 1:09:59 40 1557/2170 F 281/391  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3932  1924 Erika              Houle                     1:12:25 11:40 1:11:28 42 1558/2170 F 282/391  F4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 3933  3165 Ellen              Card                      1:12:25 11:40 1:08:11 45 1559/2170 F 283/391  F4049  AVON               CT 
 3934   912 Grant              Schlosstein               1:12:25 11:40 1:09:41 42 2365/2665 M 110/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3935  4840 Raj                Birudavol                 1:12:27 11:40 1:10:09 55 2366/2665 M 299/352  M5059  AGAWAM             MA 
 3936  4092 Kelly              Holve                     1:12:27 11:40 1:09:05 35 1560/2170 F 936/1253 FOPEN  HUNTINGTON         MA 
 3937  2353 Jennifer           Matlasz                   1:12:28 11:40 1:12:09 33 1561/2170 F 130/197  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 3938  2701 Debra              Gerrish                   1:12:28 11:40 1:09:07 48 1562/2170 F 284/391  F4049  SUNCOOK            NH 
 3939  1392 Kathleen           Frechette                 1:12:30 11:40 1:08:37 51 1563/2170 F  90/144  F5059  HOLDEN             MA 
 3940  1420 Annette            Bischoff                  1:12:30 11:40 1:08:45 44 1564/2170 F 285/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3941  3514 Allison            Frechette                 1:12:30 11:41 1:08:37 23 1565/2170 F 937/1253 FOPEN  HOLDEN             MA 
 3942  1419 Lousie             McCleary                  1:12:30 11:41 1:08:46 44 1566/2170 F 286/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3943  2582 Megan              Meehan                    1:12:30 11:41 1:10:36 27 1567/2170 F 938/1253 FOPEN  WILLINGTON         CT 
 3944  3987 Maureen            Phaneuf                   1:12:31 11:41 1:09:33 43 1568/2170 F 287/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3945   652 Julianne           Donahue                   1:12:31 11:41 1:10:14 37 1569/2170 F 131/197  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3946  3480 Kevin              Seliga                    1:12:31 11:41 1:08:11 49 2367/2665 M 505/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3947  4494 Lisa               Kern                      1:12:32 11:41 1:09:08 27 1570/2170 F 939/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3948  4724 David              O'Brien                   1:12:32 11:41 1:11:08 62 2368/2665 M  73/97   M6099  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3949  4708 Erin               Godfrey                   1:12:33 11:41 1:09:22 42 1571/2170 F 288/391  F4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 3950  4725 Beverly            Kennedy                   1:12:33 11:41 1:11:09 36 1572/2170 F 940/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3951  4593 Kristen            O'Brien                   1:12:33 11:41 1:10:10 27 1573/2170 F 132/197  F-IA   NEW YORK           NY 
 3952  2071 Carol              Barszcz                   1:12:34 11:41 1:09:47 48 1574/2170 F 289/391  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3953  4594 Courtney           Hopkins                   1:12:34 11:41 1:10:10 26 1575/2170 F 133/197  F-IA   NEW YORK           NY 
 3954  3857 Jeffrey            Kane                      1:12:34 11:41 1:09:04 37 2369/2665 M 1077/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3955  3445 Gerald             Omalley                   1:12:35 11:41 1:09:19 39 2370/2665 M 1078/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3956  3813 Anthony            Gabinetti                 1:12:35 11:41 1:11:36 49 2371/2665 M 506/568  M4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 3957  2880 Kathy              Monthei                   1:12:36 11:41 1:08:51 30 1576/2170 F 941/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3958  4391 Brian              Kelly                     1:12:36 11:41 1:08:38 48 2372/2665 M 507/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3959  5057 Taka               Degoski                   1:12:36 11:42 1:10:12 26 1577/2170 F 942/1253 FOPEN  BAYSIDE            NY 
 3960  1634 Kelly              Wolohan                   1:12:37 11:42 1:11:35 17 1578/2170 F  59/82   F-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 3961  3851 Shannon            Quinn                     1:12:38 11:42 1:09:26 30 1579/2170 F 943/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 3962  4178 Lauren             Benoit                    1:12:39 11:42 1:10:59 23 1580/2170 F 944/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3963  4288 Sarah              Bartlett                  1:12:40 11:42 1:12:19 15 1581/2170 F  60/82   F-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 3964  3693 Jen                Brooslin                  1:12:40 11:42 1:08:23 35 1582/2170 F 945/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3965    38 Roger              Mendes                    1:12:40 11:42 1:11:41 33 2373/2665 M 1079/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 3966  4414 Jessica            Smith                     1:12:42 11:42 1:09:21 14 1583/2170 F  61/82   F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3967  3719 Patricia           Scholtz                   1:12:42 11:42 1:11:58 34 1584/2170 F 946/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 3968   490 Bridget            Kearney                   1:12:46 11:43 1:08:31 23 1585/2170 F 947/1253 FOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 3969  1407 Andrea             Morand                    1:12:46 11:43 1:08:31 22 1586/2170 F 948/1253 FOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 3970  2753 Anna               Morrell                   1:12:48 11:43 1:11:06 28 1587/2170 F 949/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3971  4017 Loumarie           Sanchez                   1:12:49 11:44 1:12:33 30 1588/2170 F 950/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3972  4784 Rebecca            Colson                    1:12:49 11:44 1:10:00 40 1589/2170 F 290/391  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3973  1711 Tenney             Carpenter                 1:12:50 11:44 1:11:58 25 1590/2170 F 951/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3974   919 Katie              Sheehan                   1:12:51 11:44 1:09:16 12 1591/2170 F 952/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3975  1161 Anne               Partyka                   1:12:51 11:44 1:09:17 55 1592/2170 F 134/197  F-IA   W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 3976  3258 Kate               Horniak                   1:12:51 11:44 1:10:00 25 1593/2170 F 953/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 3977  4706 Chris              Mullen                    1:12:51 11:44 1:10:06 19 2374/2665 M 1080/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 3978  4705 Casey              O'Connor                  1:12:51 11:44 1:10:07 16 1594/2170 F  62/82   F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 3979  3137 Christina          Tardiff/weatherbee        1:12:52 11:44 1:11:42 47 1595/2170 F 291/391  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 3980  2902 Guy  F.            Mode                      1:12:52 11:44 1:11:08 40 2375/2665 M 508/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 3981   752 Michelle           Opon-Rosen                1:12:52 11:44 1:11:08 38 1596/2170 F 954/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 3982  3870 Karen              Dean                      1:12:53 11:44 1:09:18 44 1597/2170 F 292/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3983  3068 Dianne             Tuttle                    1:12:53 11:44 1:12:12 43 1598/2170 F 293/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 3984  4403 Mary               Zajdel                    1:12:53 11:44 1:10:16 37 1599/2170 F 955/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 3985  4981 John               Merrell                   1:12:54 11:44 1:10:38 33 2376/2665 M 1081/1180 MOPEN  GLASTONBERRY       CT 
 3986  1102 Julie              Merrell                   1:12:54 11:44 1:10:38 31 1600/2170 F 956/1253 FOPEN  GLASTONBURY        CT 
 3987  4161 Bridget            Shea                      1:12:54 11:44 1:09:47 54 1601/2170 F 135/197  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 3988  2578 Kevin              Lang                      1:12:55 11:44 1:09:47 23 2377/2665 M 196/227  M-IA   ARLINGTON          MA 
 3989  4284 Kari               Domurat                   1:12:57 11:45 1:11:29 40 1602/2170 F 294/391  F4049  CANTON             CT 
 3990  2772 Amy                Brown                     1:12:57 11:45 1:11:08 38 1603/2170 F 957/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3991  3423 Lucia              Maffucci                  1:12:57 11:45 1:10:28 26 1604/2170 F 958/1253 FOPEN  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 3992  1074 Christine          Maffucci                  1:12:58 11:45 1:10:29 29 1605/2170 F 959/1253 FOPEN  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 3993  3931 Katie              Brinker                   1:12:58 11:45 1:10:29 30 1606/2170 F 960/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 3994  3402 Corina             Forcier                   1:12:58 11:45 1:11:09 43 1607/2170 F 295/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 3995  1373 Morgan             Holm                      1:12:58 11:45 1:12:35 12 1608/2170 F 961/1253 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 3996  3501 Tracy              Sawicki                   1:12:59 11:45 1:09:52 46 1609/2170 F 296/391  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 3997  1883 Diana              Doyle                     1:12:59 11:45 1:09:11 43 1610/2170 F 297/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 3998  1002 Lauren             Peelen                    1:13:00 11:45 1:08:50 27 1611/2170 F 962/1253 FOPEN  BRONX              NY 
 3999   232 Sue                Laprise                   1:13:01 11:45 1:09:01 38 1612/2170 F 963/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4000  3170 Sarah              MacKay                    1:13:03 11:46 1:11:54 33 1613/2170 F 964/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 4001  3139 Jennifer           Cardinal                  1:13:03 11:46 1:12:45 17 1614/2170 F  63/82   F-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 4002  2798 Alisha             Ciolek                    1:13:03 11:46 1:12:46 16 1615/2170 F  64/82   F-HS   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 4003  4474 Kendra             McNabb                    1:13:04 11:46 1:08:29 17 1616/2170 F 965/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4004  2062 Elise              Grady                     1:13:05 11:46 1:12:03 35 1617/2170 F 966/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 4005  1611 Angeli             Corish                    1:13:05 11:46 1:12:03 37 1618/2170 F 967/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 4006  3662 Charlene           Chateauneuf               1:13:05 11:46 1:12:17 38 1619/2170 F 968/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 4007   743 Raymond            Wellspeak                 1:13:05 11:46 1:12:18 43 2378/2665 M 509/568  M4049  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 4008  4032 Lynn               Clark                     1:13:05 11:46 1:11:29 36 1620/2170 F 969/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4009  3912 John               Leahy                     1:13:05 11:46 1:09:07 50 2379/2665 M 300/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4010  3893 Greg               Lajeunesse                1:13:06 11:46 1:09:55 40 2380/2665 M 510/568  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 4011  3994 Jessica            Riva                      1:13:07 11:46 1:09:19 25 1621/2170 F 970/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4012  3485 Amanda             Pueschel                  1:13:07 11:46 1:09:56 32 1622/2170 F 971/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4013  3487 Jacob              Pueschel                  1:13:07 11:46 1:09:56 31 2381/2665 M 1082/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4014  4878 Marc               Balboni                   1:13:07 11:47 1:12:20 34 2382/2665 M 1083/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 4015  4879 Karen              Letourneau                1:13:08 11:47 1:12:20 31 1623/2170 F 972/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 4016  4119 Diane              Zanolli                   1:13:08 11:47 1:09:20 53 1624/2170 F  91/144  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4017  3335 Kari               Trombley                  1:13:08 11:47 1:09:55 35 1625/2170 F 973/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4018  4127 Maria              Taylor                    1:13:08 11:47 1:12:06 49 1626/2170 F 298/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4019  3559 Nicole             Bourassa                  1:13:10 11:47 1:08:31 29 1627/2170 F 974/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4020  4603 Tamrah             Stepien                   1:13:10 11:47 1:08:31 29 1628/2170 F 975/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4021  4602 Natalie            Stollmeyer                1:13:10 11:47 1:08:32 27 1629/2170 F 976/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4022  2492 Diane              Messier                   1:13:10 11:47 1:09:00 42 1630/2170 F 299/391  F4049  WARE               MA 
 4023  3292 Charlene           Fantakis                  1:13:10 11:47 1:10:46 45 1631/2170 F 300/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4024  5007 Marianela          Gomez                     1:13:11 11:47 1:11:02 35 1632/2170 F 977/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4025  2136 Shaun              McDonald                  1:13:11 11:47 1:09:55 34 2383/2665 M 111/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4026  3784 Anna               Naiman                    1:13:11 11:47 1:08:28 47 1633/2170 F 301/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4027   394 Tara               Roch                      1:13:11 11:47 1:08:28 36 1634/2170 F 978/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 4028  5010 Maribel            Douglas                   1:13:11 11:47 1:11:02 39 2384/2665 M 1084/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4029  3472 Clark              Gamble                    1:13:12 11:47 1:11:08 50 2385/2665 M 301/352  M5059  RUSSELL            MA 
 4030  2666 Julie              English                   1:13:12 11:47 1:11:41 20 1635/2170 F  58/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4031  2638 Katelyn            Bigelow                   1:13:12 11:47 1:12:48 14 1636/2170 F 979/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4032  2377 Carrie             Ivey                      1:13:13 11:47 1:10:35 39 1637/2170 F 980/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 4033   644 Peter              Cichon                    1:13:14 11:48 1:12:50 55 2386/2665 M 302/352  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4034  1703 Erin               Hayden                    1:13:17 11:48 1:12:35 23 1638/2170 F 981/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4035   210 Michael            Tarantino                 1:13:17 11:48 1:09:18 38 2387/2665 M 1085/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4036  4468 Allegra            Petell                    1:13:18 11:48 1:10:24 36 1639/2170 F 982/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4037  3945 Katie              Johnson                   1:13:20 11:48 1:10:25 24 1640/2170 F 983/1253 FOPEN  SALEM              MA 
 4038  3124 Nancy              Stevenson                 1:13:20 11:48 1:10:40 56 1641/2170 F  92/144  F5059  WESTFIEL           MA 
 4039  4711 Michael            Ashe                      1:13:21 11:49 1:09:11 70 2388/2665 M  74/97   M6099  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4040  4798 Stephen            Ashe                      1:13:21 11:49 1:09:11 41 2389/2665 M 511/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4041  1355 Maryjude           Kennedy                   1:13:21 11:49 1:09:11 45 1642/2170 F 302/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4042  4218 Brock              Currie                    1:13:21 11:49 1:09:51 27 2390/2665 M 1086/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 4043  4210 Jennifer           Vaschak                   1:13:21 11:49 1:09:52 26 1643/2170 F 984/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4044  4267 Tricia             Ancelli                   1:13:22 11:49 1:11:17 28 1644/2170 F 985/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4045  3361 Monica             Strzempko                 1:13:22 11:49 1:12:10 50 1645/2170 F  93/144  F5059  WESFIELD           MA 
 4046  1841 Cherie             Sutton                    1:13:22 11:49 1:12:02 45 1646/2170 F 303/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4047  1838 Frances            Sutton                    1:13:22 11:49 1:09:58 18 1647/2170 F 986/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4048  2514 Dale               Tillman                   1:13:23 11:49 1:08:48 49 2391/2665 M 512/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4049  2515 Debbie             Callahan                  1:13:23 11:49 1:08:48 46 1648/2170 F 304/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4050  3864 Richard            Harrigan                  1:13:24 11:49 1:12:39 42 2392/2665 M 513/568  M4049  VERNON             CT 
 4051  4849 Mark               Henshaw                   1:13:26 11:49 1:08:26 41 2393/2665 M 514/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4052  2562 Thomas             Bubier                    1:13:26 11:49 1:10:09 30 2394/2665 M 1087/1180 MOPEN  WATERTOWN          MA 
 4053  1383 Mary               Thompson                  1:13:26 11:49 1:12:59 55 1649/2170 F 136/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 4054   839 Jack               Richard                   1:13:26 11:50 1:09:12 65 2395/2665 M  75/97   M6099  GRANBY             MA 
 4055  2561 Angela             Boido                     1:13:26 11:50 1:10:09 26 1650/2170 F 987/1253 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 4056  4848 Darlene            Henshaw                   1:13:27 11:50 1:08:27 43 1651/2170 F 305/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4057   563 Tanya              Moriarty                  1:13:27 11:50 1:11:34 35 1652/2170 F 988/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 4058  3253 Laura              Stevens                   1:13:27 11:50 1:12:30 53 1653/2170 F  94/144  F5059  EAST HARTLAND      CT 
 4059  4835 Cody               Williams                  1:13:28 11:50 1:09:01 13 2396/2665 M 111/115  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4060  4834 Marquis            Eberhart                  1:13:28 11:50 1:09:01 17 2397/2665 M 112/115  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4061  1746 Melissa            Bull                      1:13:29 11:50 1:11:23 28 1654/2170 F 989/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4062  4333 Catherine          Wall                      1:13:29 11:50 1:12:29 28 1655/2170 F 990/1253 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 4063  2745 James              Sullivan                  1:13:29 11:50 1:09:25 35 2398/2665 M 1088/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4064   320 Emily              Randall                   1:13:30 11:50 1:12:12 24 1656/2170 F 991/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4065  3447 Daniel             Bray                      1:13:31 11:50 1:09:07 29 2399/2665 M 1089/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4066  4505 Chris              Kellam                    1:13:32 11:50 1:11:32 40 2400/2665 M 197/227  M-IA   ENFIELD            CT 
 4067   355 Michelle           Kinsella                  1:13:33 11:51 1:09:50 36 1657/2170 F 992/1253 FOPEN  MILFORD            MA 
 4068  5085 Christine          Beck                      1:13:34 11:51 1:12:00 51 1658/2170 F  95/144  F5059  GRANBY             MA 
 4069  4237 Cailin             Baker                     1:13:34 11:51 1:10:41 26 1659/2170 F 993/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4070  5037 Agnes              Finigan                   1:13:36 11:51 1:10:53 56 1660/2170 F 137/197  F-IA   SIMSBURY           CT 
 4071  5036 Paul               Finigan                   1:13:36 11:51 1:10:53 55 2401/2665 M 198/227  M-IA   SIMSBURY           CT 
 4072  1483 Amy                Stocks                    1:13:37 11:51 1:12:31 38 1661/2170 F 994/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4073   314 Karen              Roos                      1:13:37 11:51 1:09:34 33 1662/2170 F 995/1253 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 4074  4582 Claudine           Bouchard                  1:13:39 11:52 1:12:12 40 1663/2170 F 306/391  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4075   962 Amy                Oconnor                   1:13:40 11:52 1:08:37 35 1664/2170 F 996/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4076  3725 Terri              Griffin                   1:13:40 11:52 1:09:26 49 1665/2170 F 138/197  F-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4077  1072 Meghan             Fallon                    1:13:40 11:52 1:11:29 24 1666/2170 F 997/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4078  4586 Kathryn            Campbell                  1:13:40 11:52 1:09:27 49 1667/2170 F 307/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4079  3381 Tim                McGeer                    1:13:41 11:52 1:10:11 41 2402/2665 M 515/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4080  3399 Carol              Day                       1:13:41 11:52 1:12:09 54 1668/2170 F  96/144  F5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4081  2261 Michael            Fitzpatrick Jr            1:13:43 11:52 1:11:51 51 2403/2665 M 303/352  M5059  BINGHAMTON         NY 
 4082   712 Roger              Farnsworth                1:13:44 11:52 1:13:16 73 2404/2665 M  76/97   M6099  S HADLEY           MA 
 4083  1358 Jill               Murphy                    1:13:47 11:53 1:10:47 36 1669/2170 F 998/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 4084  1359 Timothy            Murphy                    1:13:47 11:53 1:10:46 39 2405/2665 M 199/227  M-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
 4085   101 Steve              Levinsky                  1:13:48 11:53 1:09:59 53 2406/2665 M 304/352  M5059  NATICK             MA 
 4086  3215 Jennye             Nolan                     1:13:49 11:53 1:10:22 28 1670/2170 F 999/1253 FOPEN  QUINCY             MA 
 4087  1101 Karen              Renaud                    1:13:50 11:53 1:10:08 41 1671/2170 F 308/391  F4049  GREENFIELD         MA 
 4088  3567 Michael            Gamelli                   1:13:50 11:53 1:11:58 42 2407/2665 M 200/227  M-IA   FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 4089  5257 Chris              Dowohue                   1:13:50 11:53 1:13:30 53 2408/2665 M 305/352  M5059  WILLBRAHAM         MA 
 4090  1357 Sarah              Lynn                      1:13:51 11:53 1:10:27 32 1672/2170 F 1000/1253 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 4091  4204 Rebecca            Sosnowich                 1:13:52 11:54 1:10:45 26 1673/2170 F 1001/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4092  3290 Anne               Sosnowich                 1:13:52 11:54 1:10:45 50 1674/2170 F  59/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4093  2318 Casey              Mones                     1:13:52 11:54 1:10:25 27 1675/2170 F 1002/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 4094  2936 David              Meuse                     1:13:53 11:54 1:09:13 49 2409/2665 M 201/227  M-IA   PORTLAND           ME 
 4095   419 Carrie             Palow                     1:13:53 11:54 1:11:33 28 1676/2170 F 1003/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 4096  4000 Jessica            McDonald                  1:13:53 11:54 1:09:53 29 1677/2170 F 1004/1253 FOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 4097  1006 Michael            Chapdelaine               1:13:53 11:54 1:12:20 39 2410/2665 M 1090/1180 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 4098  1007 Ronan              O'Brien                   1:13:54 11:54 1:12:19 43 2411/2665 M 516/568  M4049  HADLEY             MA 
 4099  2837 Chris              O'Brien                   1:13:56 11:54 1:10:41 37 2412/2665 M 1091/1180 MOPEN  READING            MA 
 4100  2943 Kaila              Tallman                   1:13:56 11:54 1:11:22 18 1678/2170 F  60/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4101  5083 Debbie             Reavey                    1:13:56 11:54 1:12:23 61 1679/2170 F   9/16   F6099  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4102  2217 Susan              Morando-Mcandrew          1:13:57 11:54 1:09:35 46 1680/2170 F 309/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4103  4072 Abby               O'Connor                  1:13:57 11:55 1:11:54 36 1681/2170 F 1005/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 4104  4827 Pete               Coppez                    1:13:58 11:55 1:09:26 29 2413/2665 M 112/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4105  2251 Walter             Kolodzinski               1:13:58 11:55 1:13:40 67 2414/2665 M  77/97   M6099  FLORENCE           MA 
 4106   469 Colleen            McCarthy                  1:13:59 11:55 1:11:31 25 1682/2170 F 1006/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4107  3248 Will               Whiting                   1:13:59 11:55 1:10:13 33 2415/2665 M 1092/1180 MOPEN  WINDHAM            CT 
 4108  1966 Mark               Devlin                    1:13:59 11:55 1:09:12 46 2416/2665 M 517/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4109  2276 Maria              Gauthier                  1:14:00 11:55 1:12:35 38 1683/2170 F 1007/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4110  1745 Betty              Blute                     1:14:01 11:55 1:12:47 36 1684/2170 F 1008/1253 FOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
 4111  3734 Craig              Wilson                    1:14:02 11:55 1:11:48 58 2417/2665 M 306/352  M5059  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 4112  2308 Heather            Hellyer                   1:14:02 11:55 1:10:44 31 1685/2170 F 1009/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4113  2881 Justin             Bailey                    1:14:03 11:55 1:11:09 30 2418/2665 M 1093/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4114  4589 Patricia           Lynch                     1:14:04 11:56 1:12:43 51 1686/2170 F 139/197  F-IA   BETHEL             CT 
 4115   961 Janelle            Johnson                   1:14:04 11:56 1:13:34 35 1687/2170 F 1010/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4116  4912 Nicholas           Frangiamore               1:14:04 11:56 1:13:35 27 2419/2665 M 1094/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 4117  4086 Danielle           Bailly                    1:14:04 11:56 1:10:54 30 1688/2170 F 140/197  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 4118  4050 Emily              Lapins                    1:14:04 11:56 1:13:35 24 1689/2170 F 1011/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 4119  1380 Renee              Rochette                  1:14:05 11:56 1:10:14 35 1690/2170 F 1012/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4120  1379 Mary               Petrone                   1:14:06 11:56 1:10:13 34 1691/2170 F 1013/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4121  5022 Tim                Lenihan                   1:14:07 11:56 1:10:22 48 2420/2665 M 518/568  M4049  GRANBY             CT 
 4122  4633 Jennifer           McQuade                   1:14:08 11:56 1:11:43 38 1692/2170 F 141/197  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4123  1693 Matthew            Cripps                    1:14:09 11:56 1:10:27 35 2421/2665 M 1095/1180 MOPEN  DALTON             MA 
 4124   915 * Need             Information *             1:14:09 11:56 1:11:31                               ??                    
 4125  1056 Ashley             McCarthy                  1:14:10 11:57 1:13:19 27 1693/2170 F 142/197  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4126   692 Patricia           Trant                     1:14:11 11:57 1:09:20 58 1694/2170 F  97/144  F5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 4127  4723 Nicole             Brike                     1:14:11 11:57 1:10:52 23 1695/2170 F 1014/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 4128   903 Jordyn             Gallant                   1:14:13 11:57 1:11:35 14 1696/2170 F 1015/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4129  3891 * Need             Information *             1:14:13 11:57 1:12:36                               ??                    
 4130  2268 Michael            Zabowski                  1:14:13 11:57 1:10:11 21 2422/2665 M 1096/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4131  2269 Grace              Kwapien                   1:14:13 11:57 1:10:11 19 1697/2170 F 1016/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4132   268 Eva                Kulikowski                1:14:14 11:57 1:10:27 24 1698/2170 F 1017/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4133  2042 Marianne           Theodorakis               1:14:14 11:57 1:09:52 42 1699/2170 F 310/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4134   478 James              Rae                       1:14:14 11:57 1:12:35 38 2423/2665 M 1097/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4135  3779 Joseph             Buckley                   1:14:16 11:58 1:11:05 57 2424/2665 M 202/227  M-IA   MONSON             MA 
 4136   134 Hannah             Ohlin                     1:14:16 11:58 1:12:38 28 1700/2170 F 1018/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4137  3897 Maureen            Cassidy                   1:14:16 11:58 1:11:40 52 1701/2170 F  98/144  F5059  METHUEN            MA 
 4138  3330 Jennifer           Nascimento                1:14:17 11:58 1:12:28 33 1702/2170 F  61/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4139  2984 Courtney           Johnson                   1:14:18 11:58 1:12:15 29 1703/2170 F 1019/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4140    84 Argulina           Perez                     1:14:19 11:58 1:13:08 23 1704/2170 F 1020/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4141   608 Jill               Fernandes                 1:14:20 11:58 1:14:04 26 1705/2170 F 1021/1253 FOPEN  GORHAM             ME 
 4142  3451 Scott              Waldron                   1:14:20 11:58 1:11:52 41 2425/2665 M 519/568  M4049  GILL               MA 
 4143  3535 James              Palmeri                   1:14:20 11:58 1:11:53 38 2426/2665 M 1098/1180 MOPEN  BERNARDSTON        MA 
 4144  1899 Michael            Vachula                   1:14:21 11:58 1:12:29 45 2427/2665 M 520/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4145  2636 Keith              O'Connor                  1:14:21 11:58 1:11:18 28 2428/2665 M 203/227  M-IA   BOSTON             MA 
 4146  3642 Michael            Lee                       1:14:22 11:58 1:11:20 38 2429/2665 M 1099/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4147   751 Patricia           Canavan                   1:14:22 11:59 1:12:17 41 1706/2170 F 143/197  F-IA   S HADLEY           MA 
 4148  2991 Elizabeth          Leblanc                   1:14:23 11:59 1:12:21 31 1707/2170 F 1022/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4149  4975 Colin              Hegarty                   1:14:25 11:59 1:09:33 23 2430/2665 M 1100/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4150  3910 Jack               Leahy                     1:14:26 11:59 1:10:28 15 2431/2665 M 113/115  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4151  4410 Dana               Northey                   1:14:28 11:59 1:10:29 35 1708/2170 F 1023/1253 FOPEN  FARMINGTON         CT 
 4152  1165 Jodi               Bennett                   1:14:28 11:59 1:11:33 49 1709/2170 F 311/391  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4153  4791 Aaron              Southworth                1:14:29 12:00 1:12:43 36 2432/2665 M 1101/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4154   396 Robert             Marchewka                 1:14:31 12:00 1:10:15 27 2433/2665 M 1102/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4155  2526 Melissa            Kwiecinski                1:14:32 12:00 1:12:14 25 1710/2170 F 1024/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4156   896 Geri               Tirone                    1:14:33 12:00 1:12:02 52 1711/2170 F  99/144  F5059  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 4157   999 Amanda             Wallis                    1:14:35 12:01 1:14:19 26 1712/2170 F 1025/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4158  3711 Andrea             Kennedy                   1:14:35 12:01 1:12:11 40 1713/2170 F 312/391  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 4159  1708 Michael            Allen                     1:14:36 12:01 1:10:59 16 2434/2665 M 1103/1180 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 4160  1070 Zachary            Mueller                   1:14:36 12:01 1:10:42 26 2435/2665 M 1104/1180 MOPEN  BIDDEFORD          ME 
 4161   267 Marie              Hemmelgarn                1:14:36 12:01 1:10:43 25 1714/2170 F 1026/1253 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 4162  1306 Michele            Goldberg                  1:14:37 12:01 1:13:35 44 1715/2170 F 313/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4163  2369 Laura              Olson                     1:14:37 12:01 1:12:19 24 1716/2170 F 1027/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4164  4518 Rondey             Allen                     1:14:37 12:01 1:14:24 41 2436/2665 M 521/568  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4165  3354 Charles            Cybulski                  1:14:37 12:01 1:12:43 26 2437/2665 M 1105/1180 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 4166   783 David              Nietupski                 1:14:39 12:01 1:14:09 63 2438/2665 M  78/97   M6099  BECKET             MA 
 4167  1490 Bevin              Ronayne                   1:14:39 12:01 1:11:06 33 1717/2170 F 1028/1253 FOPEN  WALTHAM            MA 
 4168  3927 Adam               Rochon                    1:14:41 12:02 1:12:00 23 2439/2665 M 1106/1180 MOPEN  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 4169   651 Michael            McMyne                    1:14:42 12:02 1:10:48 54 2440/2665 M 307/352  M5059  WEST SIMSBURY      CT 
 4170  1707 Cindy              Cocchi                    1:14:43 12:02 1:11:05 50 1718/2170 F 100/144  F5059  AMHERST            MA 
 4171  4035 Susan              Garrow-Sloan              1:14:43 12:02 1:11:06 52 1719/2170 F 101/144  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4172  3668 Kara               Syer                      1:14:43 12:02 1:10:16 25 1720/2170 F 1029/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4173   968 James              Fernandes                 1:14:43 12:02 1:10:54 58 2441/2665 M 308/352  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4174  3823 Kevin M            Tierney                   1:14:43 12:02 1:10:33 50 2442/2665 M 113/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4175  2137 Katie              Anderson                  1:14:43 12:02 1:10:43 35 1721/2170 F 1030/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4176   765 Rae Ann            Frenette                  1:14:43 12:02 1:10:54 51 1722/2170 F 102/144  F5059  FLORENCE           MA 
 4177  4810 Kim                Knightly                  1:14:43 12:02 1:12:53 32 1723/2170 F 1031/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4178  2306 Kathleen           Dunn                      1:14:43 12:02 1:11:07 51 1724/2170 F  62/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4179  4408 Bob                Gagnon                    1:14:44 12:02 1:10:21 47 2443/2665 M 522/568  M4049  WRENTHAM           MA 
 4180  5229 Christopher        Obrien                    1:14:44 12:02 1:11:24 39 2444/2665 M 1107/1180 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4181   326 Katie              Rosingana                 1:14:46 12:02 1:12:06 37 1725/2170 F 1032/1253 FOPEN  GORHAM             ME 
 4182  4334 Kelly              Armstrong                 1:14:47 12:02 1:10:51 31 1726/2170 F 1033/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
 4183  1617 Elizabette         Batista                   1:14:48 12:03 1:12:59 28 1727/2170 F 1034/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4184  2648 Brenna             Lachapelle                1:14:49 12:03 1:12:01  9 1728/2170 F 144/197  F-IA   SHREWSBURY         MA 
 4185  5154 Kevin T            Shea                      1:14:49 12:03 1:12:02 43 2445/2665 M 204/227  M-IA   HAMPTON            NH 
 4186  4535 Christina          Conklin                   1:14:49 12:03 1:12:50 39 1729/2170 F 1035/1253 FOPEN  CONWAY             MA 
 4187  1791 Jeannine           Bonnayer                  1:14:49 12:03 1:12:50 41 1730/2170 F 145/197  F-IA   SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
 4188  1792 Micki              Sanderson                 1:14:50 12:03 1:12:50 44 1731/2170 F 146/197  F-IA   SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
 4189   701 Beth Ann           Bligh                     1:14:50 12:03 1:12:47 28 1732/2170 F 1036/1253 FOPEN  BRIDGEWATER        MA 
 4190  2420 Lindsay            Parenteau                 1:14:51 12:03 1:11:46 17 1733/2170 F  65/82   F-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 4191  2650 Lisa               Lachapelle                1:14:51 12:03 1:12:03 44 1734/2170 F 147/197  F-IA   SHREWSBURY         MA 
 4192  3853 Erinn              Gormley                   1:14:51 12:03 1:10:42 23 1735/2170 F 1037/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 4193  3126 Brian              Gormley                   1:14:51 12:03 1:10:42 46 2446/2665 M 523/568  M4049  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 4194  2385 Katie              McDermott                 1:14:53 12:03 1:10:28 41 1736/2170 F 314/391  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
 4195  1012 Keith              Armstrong                 1:14:54 12:04 1:10:58 39 2447/2665 M 1108/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4196  1170 Christine          Gallagher                 1:14:55 12:04 1:13:49 41 1737/2170 F 315/391  F4049  EAST GRANBY        CT 
 4197   581 Ellen              Czuprynski                1:14:56 12:04 1:14:26 38 1738/2170 F 1038/1253 FOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 4198  4927 Jill               Goulet                    1:14:57 12:04 1:10:02 32 1739/2170 F 1039/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4199  1050 Jennifer           Miller                    1:14:57 12:04 1:10:26 41 1740/2170 F 316/391  F4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 4200  2672 Pamela             Novinsky                  1:14:58 12:04 1:12:25 24 1741/2170 F  63/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4201  2000 George             Bushika                   1:14:58 12:04 1:13:17 73 2448/2665 M  79/97   M6099  CHESHIRE           MA 
 4202   271 Jamie              Martin                    1:14:59 12:04 1:14:43 37 1742/2170 F 1040/1253 FOPEN  TOLLAND            CT 
 4203  3446 Terence            Bray                      1:15:00 12:05 1:10:34 54 2449/2665 M 309/352  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4204  3226 Jason              Debruin                   1:15:00 12:05 1:11:12 34 2450/2665 M 1109/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4205  4377 Sarah              Thomas                    1:15:00 12:05 1:10:51 25 1743/2170 F 148/197  F-IA   BRIGHTON           MA 
 4206  3800 Maria              Dangelantonio             1:15:00 12:05 1:12:31 47 1744/2170 F 317/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4207   122 Sharon             Senez                     1:15:02 12:05 1:14:00 45 1745/2170 F 318/391  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4208  3077 Angela             Thatcher                  1:15:05 12:05 1:11:36 27 1746/2170 F 1041/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4209  3769 Singwen            Mientka                   1:15:05 12:05 1:10:51 47 1747/2170 F 319/391  F4049  LEEDS              MA 
 4210  4047 Christina          Marie                     1:15:06 12:06 1:11:25 25 1748/2170 F 1042/1253 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 4211  3054 Loni               Carter                    1:15:06 12:06 1:10:57 26 1749/2170 F 1043/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4212  5000 Kelly              Dolan                     1:15:08 12:06 1:14:19 27 1750/2170 F 1044/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 4213   346 Linda              Verteramo                 1:15:09 12:06 1:12:38 52 1751/2170 F 103/144  F5059  AGAWAM             MA 
 4214  2622 Dave               Costello                  1:15:10 12:06 1:10:51 30 2451/2665 M 205/227  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4215  4457 Steven             Bandarra                  1:15:12 12:07 1:13:50 41 2452/2665 M 524/568  M4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 4216  4985 Robert             Casineau                  1:15:13 12:07 1:13:23 31 2453/2665 M 1110/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4217  2541 Christopher        Tatro                     1:15:13 12:07 1:10:55 33 2454/2665 M 1111/1180 MOPEN  WALTHAM            MA 
 4218  1731 Kelly              Morris                    1:15:13 12:07 1:10:45 41 2455/2665 M 525/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4219  1732 Maria              Geffken                   1:15:13 12:07 1:10:45 41 1752/2170 F 320/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4220  1553 Irene              Rainville                 1:15:13 12:07 1:10:44 45 1753/2170 F 321/391  F4049  CONCORD            NH 
 4221  1604 Dominic            Geffken                   1:15:14 12:07 1:10:45 46 2456/2665 M 526/568  M4049  CONCORD            NH 
 4222   409 Tony               Wozniak                   1:15:14 12:07 1:12:19 35 2457/2665 M 1112/1180 MOPEN  LEOMINSTER         MA 
 4223  4567 Stacy              Hebb                      1:15:16 12:07 1:11:06 45 1754/2170 F 322/391  F4049  HINSDALE           MA 
 4224  3541 Kathleen           Deady                     1:15:18 12:08 1:13:54 22 1755/2170 F 1045/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4225  1036 Amy                Paul                      1:15:19 12:08 1:13:15 40 1756/2170 F 323/391  F4049  WARE               MA 
 4226  3517 Ranae              Lombardi                  1:15:19 12:08 1:12:28 38 1757/2170 F 1046/1253 FOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 4227  4893 Tami               Yee                       1:15:21 12:08 1:14:56 44 1758/2170 F  64/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4228  2540 Vera               Tatro                     1:15:21 12:08 1:11:03 34 1759/2170 F 1047/1253 FOPEN  WALTHAM            MA 
 4229  1180 Andrea             Garon                     1:15:22 12:08 1:13:18 25 1760/2170 F 1048/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4230  1514 Patrick            Kennedy                   1:15:22 12:08 1:14:38 69 2458/2665 M  80/97   M6099  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4231  2132 Alicia             Ash                       1:15:23 12:08 1:13:30 24 1761/2170 F 1049/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 4232  1807 Michelle           Begley                    1:15:23 12:08 1:13:29 43 1762/2170 F 324/391  F4049  SUFFIELD           CT 
 4233  4520 Lillian            Rochon                    1:15:23 12:08 1:12:42 42 1763/2170 F 149/197  F-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4234  5201 Jennifer           Cava                      1:15:23 12:08 1:13:45 23 1764/2170 F 1050/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4235  1076 Suzanne            Baker                     1:15:24 12:08 1:12:40 43 1765/2170 F 325/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4236   329 Kelly              Moore                     1:15:25 12:09 1:11:33 21 1766/2170 F 150/197  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4237  3374 Cathy              Kietzman                  1:15:26 12:09 1:11:09 43 1767/2170 F 326/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4238   672 Michael            Rowbotham                 1:15:26 12:09 1:14:35 49 2459/2665 M 527/568  M4049  WESFIELD           MA 
 4239  3375 Annie              Kietzman                  1:15:26 12:09 1:11:09 19 1768/2170 F 1051/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4240  5214 Glenn              Hastle                    1:15:27 12:09 1:14:35 47 2460/2665 M 528/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4241  2968 Roberta            Carlon                    1:15:28 12:09 1:10:24 51 1769/2170 F  65/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4242  3644 Matt               Murphy                    1:15:28 12:09 1:13:54 49 2461/2665 M 206/227  M-IA   HAMPDEN            MA 
 4243  2953 Jim                Morris                    1:15:28 12:09 1:13:52 51 2462/2665 M 310/352  M5059  HAMPDEN            MA 
 4244  2834 Daryl              Mallory                   1:15:29 12:09 1:11:31 55 2463/2665 M 311/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4245  4641 Allison            Daly                      1:15:31 12:10 1:12:49 40 1770/2170 F 327/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4246  4640 Tom                Shea                      1:15:31 12:10 1:12:49 42 2464/2665 M 529/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4247    39 Mary Kate          Henle                     1:15:32 12:10 1:11:28 35 1771/2170 F 1052/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4248  4782 Ryan               House                     1:15:34 12:10 1:11:40 15 2465/2665 M 1113/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4249  2565 Christopher        Stevens                   1:15:34 12:10 1:10:54 45 2466/2665 M 530/568  M4049  KITTERY            ME 
 4250   753 Jacqueline         Conlin                    1:15:34 12:10 1:15:20 25 1772/2170 F 151/197  F-IA   NEW HAVEN          CT 
 4251  1351 Marvin             Quinones                  1:15:36 12:10 1:11:40 24 2467/2665 M 114/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4252  1648 Cater              Arico                     1:15:38 12:11 1:11:06 29 1773/2170 F 1053/1253 FOPEN  COLUMBIA           CT 
 4253   283 Sara               Zajac                     1:15:38 12:11 1:13:12 27 1774/2170 F 1054/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4254   685 Victoria           Furnelli                  1:15:38 12:11 1:12:57 38 1775/2170 F 1055/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4255   686 Anthony            Furnelli                  1:15:39 12:11 1:12:57 37 2468/2665 M 1114/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4256  3552 Pamela             Aulisio                   1:15:39 12:11 1:13:15 33 1776/2170 F 1056/1253 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 4257  3937 Mich               Naumec                    1:15:39 12:11 1:15:27 52 2469/2665 M 312/352  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4258   612 Dan                Gomez                     1:15:40 12:11 1:14:49 52 2470/2665 M 313/352  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4259  3474 Meredith           Mongeau                   1:15:40 12:11 1:15:02 36 1777/2170 F 1057/1253 FOPEN  NORWOOD            MA 
 4260   416 Michael            Matyszewski               1:15:41 12:11 1:14:11 34 2471/2665 M 1115/1180 MOPEN  MARLBOROUGH        MA 
 4261  1699 Kim                Koprince                  1:15:41 12:11 1:12:56 48 1778/2170 F  66/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4262  3904 Nicole             Gutierrez                 1:15:43 12:12 1:13:45 24 1779/2170 F 1058/1253 FOPEN  PHILADELPHIA       PA 
 4263  3300 Katherine          Gutierrez Wray            1:15:43 12:12 1:13:46 37 1780/2170 F 1059/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4264  5170 Danielle           Kane                      1:15:45 12:12 1:11:17 29 1781/2170 F 1060/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4265  4703 Judith             Dyjach                    1:15:45 12:12 1:13:39 42 1782/2170 F 328/391  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4266  2309 Todd               Holt                      1:15:45 12:12 1:13:48 42 2472/2665 M 531/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4267  2310 Darcey             Thureson                  1:15:45 12:12 1:13:48 41 1783/2170 F 329/391  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4268  1909 Cindy              Roy                       1:15:46 12:12 1:13:55 50 1784/2170 F 104/144  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4269  4920 William            Sullivan                  1:15:46 12:12 1:13:32 52 2473/2665 M 314/352  M5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 4270  3925 Allison            Kelleher                  1:15:47 12:12 1:15:10 26 1785/2170 F 152/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 4271   157 Katie              Flowers                   1:15:47 12:12 1:12:17 24 1786/2170 F 153/197  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4272  2560 Nicole             Sadak                     1:15:48 12:12 1:12:17 24 1787/2170 F 1061/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4273  1737 Lisa               Elliot-Laamann            1:15:49 12:12 1:13:47 50 1788/2170 F 105/144  F5059  SOUTH THOMASTON    ME 
 4274  4303 Sara               Cunningham                1:15:50 12:13 1:11:25 31 1789/2170 F 1062/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 4275  4375 Richard            Purcell                   1:15:51 12:13 1:12:46 50 2474/2665 M 315/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4276  2678 Tara               Fleming                   1:15:52 12:13 1:12:20 28 1790/2170 F 1063/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 4277  4972 Thomas             McKenzie                  1:15:52 12:13 1:14:18 47 2475/2665 M 532/568  M4049  ENFIELD            CT 
 4278  5056 John               Szalicki                  1:15:53 12:13 1:15:16 33 2476/2665 M 1116/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4279  2040 Jason              Paquette                  1:15:54 12:13 1:13:45 31 2477/2665 M 1117/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMTPON        MA 
 4280  4731 Steph              Dusseault                 1:15:56 12:14 1:14:07 28 1791/2170 F 1064/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4281  5005 Tim                Shea                      1:15:58 12:14 1:14:48 32 2478/2665 M 1118/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4282  3135 April              Rex                       1:15:58 12:14 1:12:16 33 1792/2170 F  67/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4283  2501 David              Slack                     1:15:59 12:14 1:12:54 52 2479/2665 M 316/352  M5059  FLORENCE           MA 
 4284  2502 Lucy               Garbus                    1:16:00 12:14 1:12:54 50 1793/2170 F 106/144  F5059  FLORENCE           MA 
 4285  1444 Stacey             Osowski                   1:16:00 12:14 1:11:26 41 1794/2170 F 330/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4286  4735 Jessica            Crank                     1:16:00 12:14 1:14:02 21 1795/2170 F 154/197  F-IA   ENFIELD            CT 
 4287   249 Chris              Martin                    1:16:01 12:14 1:11:23 37 2480/2665 M 1119/1180 MOPEN  MARLBOROUGH        MA 
 4288  4393 Nicole             Hebert                    1:16:02 12:15 1:14:42 28 1796/2170 F 1065/1253 FOPEN  PELHAM             MA 
 4289  4261 Heather Forbes     Breveleri                 1:16:05 12:15 1:13:04 38 1797/2170 F 1066/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 4290  1000 Don                Weston                    1:16:06 12:15 1:15:51 50 2481/2665 M 317/352  M5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 4291  2399 Ryan               Devine                    1:16:06 12:15 1:13:15 28 2482/2665 M 1120/1180 MOPEN  THREE RIVERS       MA 
 4292  4023 Stephanie          Wesolowski                1:16:07 12:15 1:11:47 27 1798/2170 F 155/197  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4293  5168 Angela             Johansen                  1:16:07 12:15 1:13:44 42 1799/2170 F 331/391  F4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 4294  4530 Peter              Mackey                    1:16:08 12:16 1:15:33 44 2483/2665 M 533/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4295  4489 Amy                Bernard                   1:16:09 12:16 1:11:58 37 1800/2170 F 1067/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4296  1713 Donna              Jackson-Kohlin            1:16:09 12:16 1:11:44 49 1801/2170 F 332/391  F4049  HADLEY             MA 
 4297  4022 Stephen            Wesolowski                1:16:10 12:16 1:11:51 29 2484/2665 M 207/227  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4298  4255 Julie              Cass                      1:16:11 12:16 1:12:27 39 1802/2170 F 1068/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 4299    22 Harold             Woering                   1:16:11 12:16 1:14:02 57 2485/2665 M 318/352  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4300   948 Kaye               Dougan                    1:16:11 12:16 1:13:34 45 1803/2170 F 333/391  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
 4301  2912 Donna              Gulow                     1:16:11 12:16 1:13:33 49 1804/2170 F 334/391  F4049  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
 4302  2653 Jennifer           Grimaldi                  1:16:14 12:17 1:13:07 30 1805/2170 F 1069/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4303  4573 John               McGunigle                 1:16:15 12:17 1:13:59 53 2486/2665 M 319/352  M5059  SUFFIELD           CT 
 4304  4445 Bill               Griffith                  1:16:15 12:17 1:13:03 41 2487/2665 M 534/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4305   207 Bernadette         Lastowski                 1:16:16 12:17 1:13:22 52 1806/2170 F  68/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4306  2832 Melissa            Argiro                    1:16:20 12:17 1:12:50 33 1807/2170 F 1070/1253 FOPEN  SOMERS             CT 
 4307   307 Erin               Beck                      1:16:20 12:18 1:13:09 34 1808/2170 F 1071/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4308  4691 Alex               Rizos                     1:16:20 12:18 1:16:18 11 2488/2665 M 1121/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 4309   488 Denise             Rodriguez                 1:16:21 12:18 1:15:05 44 1809/2170 F 335/391  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4310   400 Alison             Lodigiani                 1:16:21 12:18 1:11:47 40 1810/2170 F 336/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4311  1246 William            Whitney                   1:16:21 12:18 1:12:39 49 2489/2665 M 535/568  M4049  FRANKLIN           MA 
 4312  2904 Michael            Rosen                     1:16:22 12:18 1:14:38 56 2490/2665 M 320/352  M5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 4313  2682 Stephanie          Reid                      1:16:25 12:18 1:12:22 36 1811/2170 F 1072/1253 FOPEN  EASTLONGMEADOW     MA 
 4314   811 Emily              Letourneau                1:16:25 12:18 1:12:22 32 1812/2170 F 156/197  F-IA   SOMERS             CT 
 4315  1799 Nikcole            Allen                     1:16:29 12:19 1:12:05 30 1813/2170 F 1073/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4316  3694 Rebecca            Armstrong                 1:16:31 12:19 1:12:16 41 1814/2170 F 337/391  F4049  POWNAL             VT 
 4317  5021 Jason              Lenihan                   1:16:33 12:20 1:12:49 13 2491/2665 M 1122/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             CT 
 4318  2103 Gregg              Condon                    1:16:34 12:20 1:14:54 47 2492/2665 M 536/568  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4319   654 Matt               Kakley                    1:16:36 12:20 1:15:14 23 2493/2665 M 1123/1180 MOPEN  PROVIDENCE         RI 
 4320  1171 Jim                Coville                   1:16:36 12:20 1:14:08 51 2494/2665 M 321/352  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4321  1345 Alyssa             Dansereau                 1:16:37 12:20 1:14:02 18 1815/2170 F 1074/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4322  3913 Kerry              Leahy                     1:16:37 12:20 1:14:03 17 1816/2170 F  66/82   F-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4323  1384 Elizabeth          Cleavall                  1:16:38 12:20 1:12:38 36 1817/2170 F 157/197  F-IA   ENFIELD            CT 
 4324  1457 Kate               Albrecht                  1:16:38 12:20 1:15:50 53 1818/2170 F 107/144  F5059  GREENFIELD         MA 
 4325   235 Kate               Clayton                   1:16:39 12:20 1:14:16 26 1819/2170 F 158/197  F-IA   CHARLESTOWN        MA 
 4326   970 Madelynn           Cassin                    1:16:39 12:21 1:12:49 32 1820/2170 F 1075/1253 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 4327  2102 Pamela             Condon                    1:16:40 12:21 1:14:59 32 1821/2170 F 1076/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4328  3188 Amy                Rubin                     1:16:42 12:21 1:12:58 30 1822/2170 F 159/197  F-IA   SUNDERLAND         MA 
 4329   274 Jessica            Morse                     1:16:43 12:21 1:16:34 25 1823/2170 F  69/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4330  3939 Richard            Denaut                    1:16:43 12:21 1:15:19 56 2495/2665 M 322/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4331  3057 Heather            Beardsley                 1:16:45 12:22 1:15:26 14 1824/2170 F 1077/1253 FOPEN  BETHEL             CT 
 4332  3593 Mary               Walachy                   1:16:46 12:22 1:14:17 57 1825/2170 F 108/144  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4333  4713 Robert             McGovern                  1:16:46 12:22 1:14:26 60 2496/2665 M  81/97   M6099  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4334  1136 Lorraine           Morissette                1:16:47 12:22 1:12:40 46 1826/2170 F 338/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4335    47 Colleen            Kelly                     1:16:49 12:22 1:14:35 37 1827/2170 F 1078/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4336    45 Bonnie             Lafayette                 1:16:49 12:22 1:14:36 39 1828/2170 F 1079/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 4337  2598 Daniel             Carey                     1:16:49 12:22 1:14:30 25 2497/2665 M 1124/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4338  3869 Val                Madden                    1:16:50 12:22 1:12:45 58 2498/2665 M 323/352  M5059  NEEDHAM            MA 
 4339   335 Jeff               Lindberg                  1:16:50 12:22 1:14:40 57 2499/2665 M 324/352  M5059  MERRIMACK          NH 
 4340  4692 Sarah              Uhan                      1:16:50 12:22 1:16:47 16 1829/2170 F 1080/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 4341  3076 Elaine             Helberg                   1:16:52 12:23 1:13:23 35 1830/2170 F 1081/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4342  4994 Amy                Nesbitt                   1:16:53 12:23 1:12:26 31 1831/2170 F 1082/1253 FOPEN  HARTFORD           CT 
 4343  2346 Gregory            Naylor                    1:16:53 12:23 1:12:26 38 2500/2665 M 1125/1180 MOPEN  FALLS VILLAGE      CT 
 4344  5015 Chris              Herberger                 1:16:53 12:23 1:14:41 25 2501/2665 M 1126/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4345  1595 Michael            Altobelli                 1:16:56 12:23 1:13:23 39 2502/2665 M 1127/1180 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 4346   510 Julia              Ryan                      1:16:56 12:23 1:16:46 44 1832/2170 F 160/197  F-IA   DANVERS            MA 
 4347   818 Kristin            Ryan                      1:16:56 12:23 1:13:59 33 1833/2170 F 1083/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4348  1427 Joseph             Trevathan                 1:16:58 12:24 1:12:23 65 2503/2665 M  82/97   M6099  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4349  5153 Jenna              Ryall                     1:16:58 12:24 1:14:12 24 1834/2170 F 1084/1253 FOPEN  ASTORIA            NY 
 4350  2451 Susan              McGrath                   1:16:59 12:24 1:12:12 48 1835/2170 F 339/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4351  1943 Jennifer           Schultz                   1:16:59 12:24 1:12:12 39 1836/2170 F 1085/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4352   715 Tricia             Kopecky                   1:17:00 12:24 1:13:29 35 1837/2170 F 161/197  F-IA   TYNGSBORO          MA 
 4353   544 Priscilla          Kowal                     1:17:00 12:24 1:13:30 40 1838/2170 F 340/391  F4049  SOMERS             CT 
 4354  1988 Linda              Bessette                  1:17:01 12:24 1:12:39 44 1839/2170 F 341/391  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 4355  3760 Dorian             Molina                    1:17:01 12:24 1:13:16 48 1840/2170 F 342/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4356   213 Christopher        Boenker                   1:17:01 12:24 1:13:22 26 2504/2665 M 208/227  M-IA   HUNTSVILLE         AL 
 4357  4693 Efthimios          Rizos                     1:17:02 12:24 1:17:00 45 2505/2665 M 537/568  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 4358  3102 John               McLean                    1:17:03 12:24 1:15:10 62 2506/2665 M  83/97   M6099  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 4359  1004 Katherine          Somers                    1:17:05 12:25 1:15:47 24 1841/2170 F 1086/1253 FOPEN  WASHINGTON         DC 
 4360  4025 Katie              Minor                     1:17:05 12:25 1:13:32 27 1842/2170 F 1087/1253 FOPEN  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 4361  2120 Kelley             Connors                   1:17:06 12:25 1:16:52 32 1843/2170 F 1088/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4362   154 Rebecca            White                     1:17:06 12:25 1:16:47 32 1844/2170 F 1089/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4363  5025 Julie              Hall                      1:17:07 12:25 1:16:18 29 1845/2170 F 1090/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4364  4956 Timothy            Fitzgerald                1:17:07 12:25 1:12:58 32 2507/2665 M 115/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4365  1381 Alyssa             Boardway                  1:17:08 12:25 1:15:28 15 1846/2170 F  67/82   F-HS   GRANBY             MA 
 4366  3547 Dennis             Keefe                     1:17:09 12:25 1:15:51 59 2508/2665 M 325/352  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4367  4297 Andrew             Mier                      1:17:09 12:25 1:15:08 10 2509/2665 M 1128/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4368   791 Sean               Sylvester                 1:17:11 12:26 1:16:49 38 2510/2665 M 116/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4369   317 Helen              Ryan                      1:17:14 12:26 1:12:58 43 1847/2170 F 343/391  F4049  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 
 4370   160 Carla              Plakias                   1:17:16 12:26 1:16:43 38 1848/2170 F 1091/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 4371  4249 Michael            Murphy                    1:17:20 12:27 1:16:55 50 2511/2665 M 209/227  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4372  1354 Melissa            Moriarty                  1:17:21 12:27 1:16:12 38 1849/2170 F 1092/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4373   508 Erin               Zuzula                    1:17:21 12:27 1:14:28 40 1850/2170 F 344/391  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4374  2957 Lori               Lennon                    1:17:22 12:27 1:16:31 35 1851/2170 F 1093/1253 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
 4375  3955 Ann                Lastowski                 1:17:22 12:27 1:15:36 53 1852/2170 F 109/144  F5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4376  2001 Marianne           Howell                    1:17:22 12:28 1:15:37 53 1853/2170 F 110/144  F5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4377   224 Rebecca            Fournier                  1:17:25 12:28 1:15:32 28 1854/2170 F 1094/1253 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 4378  3072 Ed                 Bryant                    1:17:25 12:28 1:15:24 59 2512/2665 M 326/352  M5059  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 4379  1734 Susie              Furman                    1:17:28 12:28 1:15:57 27 1855/2170 F 1095/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4380  2511 Jen                McDonald                  1:17:28 12:28 1:13:52 30 1856/2170 F 1096/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4381  1151 Natalie            Neely                     1:17:29 12:29 1:16:03 39 1857/2170 F 1097/1253 FOPEN  WOODSTOCK          CT 
 4382   920 Katherine          Piedra                    1:17:29 12:29 1:15:30 35 1858/2170 F 1098/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4383  3160 Tony               Lucia                     1:17:30 12:29 1:14:00 60 2513/2665 M  84/97   M6099  AGAWAM             MA 
 4384  3044 Christopher        Smith                     1:17:35 12:30 1:14:55 51 2514/2665 M 327/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4385  5102 Heather            Brouillette               1:17:35 12:30 1:13:26 30 1859/2170 F 1099/1253 FOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 4386  4282 Chrissy            Stevens                   1:17:37 12:30 1:13:50 39 1860/2170 F 1100/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4387  5101 Maria              Hernandez                 1:17:38 12:30 1:13:29 37 1861/2170 F 1101/1253 FOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 4388  1468 Julia              Mawdsley                  1:17:41 12:31 1:15:45 18 1862/2170 F 162/197  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4389  3328 Pamela             Lambert                   1:17:41 12:31 1:13:48 51 1863/2170 F 111/144  F5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4390  3329 Nicole             Lambert                   1:17:41 12:31 1:13:47 22 1864/2170 F 1102/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4391  1650 Norah              Lusignan                  1:17:42 12:31 1:14:11 65 1865/2170 F  10/16   F6099  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4392   153 Doug               Loughrey                  1:17:42 12:31 1:13:51 42 2515/2665 M 538/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4393  1271 Kerry              O'Connor                  1:17:43 12:31 1:15:44 25 1866/2170 F 163/197  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 4394  1270 Tj                 Robak                     1:17:43 12:31 1:15:44 35 2516/2665 M 1129/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4395  4083 Richard            McNeil                    1:17:43 12:31 1:14:30 54 2517/2665 M 328/352  M5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 4396  1513 Gene               Reilly                    1:17:44 12:31 1:13:00 54 2518/2665 M 329/352  M5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 4397  2250 Margo              Russell                   1:17:45 12:31 1:13:18 25 1867/2170 F 1103/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 4398  4166 Samuel             Hudak                     1:17:45 12:31 1:15:03 32 2519/2665 M 1130/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4399   142 Janine             Boland                    1:17:47 12:31 1:13:39 47 1868/2170 F 345/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4400  4979 Lisa               Casagrande                1:17:47 12:32 1:13:40 22 1869/2170 F 1104/1253 FOPEN  EAST HAMPTON       MA 
 4401  2988 Carrrie            Marcianiak                1:17:47 12:32 1:13:41 26 1870/2170 F 1105/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4402   143 Cindy              Lacoste                   1:17:48 12:32 1:13:43 52 1871/2170 F 112/144  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4403  4980 Rachel             Marciniak                 1:17:48 12:32 1:13:41 23 1872/2170 F 1106/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4404   525 Daniel             Hamel                     1:17:49 12:32 1:14:34 60 2520/2665 M 117/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4405  4415 Gregory            Hurley                    1:17:50 12:32 1:14:10 50 2521/2665 M 210/227  M-IA   GRANBY             MA 
 4406  2605 Kelli              Peters                    1:17:50 12:32 1:14:14 24 1873/2170 F 1107/1253 FOPEN  BROAD BROOK        CT 
 4407  1830 Joanne             Mackey                    1:17:51 12:32 1:17:20 43 1874/2170 F 346/391  F4049  BILLERICA          MA 
 4408  1831 Michael            Mackey                    1:17:51 12:32 1:17:20 48 2522/2665 M 539/568  M4049  BILLERICA          MA 
 4409   113 Harry              Labadorf                  1:17:51 12:32 1:13:17 63 2523/2665 M  85/97   M6099  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4410  4483 Diane              O'Sullivan                1:17:51 12:32 1:13:16 45 1875/2170 F 164/197  F-IA   HAYDENVILLE        MA 
 4411    76 Lisa               McCutcheon                1:17:51 12:32 1:13:16 48 1876/2170 F 347/391  F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 4412  3062 J                  Lesperance                1:17:51 12:32 1:13:16 41 1877/2170 F 348/391  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4413   231 Laura              Macejka                   1:17:52 12:32 1:13:28 28 1878/2170 F 1108/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 4414   230 Kathleen           Doyle                     1:17:52 12:32 1:13:28 26 1879/2170 F 165/197  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIEL    MA 
 4415  2168 Jennifer           Davis                     1:17:53 12:32 1:17:11 30 1880/2170 F 1109/1253 FOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 4416  2085 Sue                Corwin                    1:17:54 12:33 1:13:40 36 1881/2170 F 1110/1253 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 4417  2576 Andrea             Berry                     1:17:58 12:33 1:14:20 41 1882/2170 F 349/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4418  2679 Lisa               Carney                    1:18:02 12:34 1:17:28 21 1883/2170 F 1111/1253 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 4419  4952 Marisela           Diaz                      1:18:02 12:34 1:16:28 26 1884/2170 F 1112/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4420   294 Craig              Kazin                     1:18:03 12:34 1:17:33 49 2524/2665 M 540/568  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4421  1675 Molly              Clark                     1:18:04 12:34 1:14:18 28 1885/2170 F 1113/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4422  1257 Michael            Carney                    1:18:05 12:34 1:15:16 29 2525/2665 M 1131/1180 MOPEN  FARMINGTON         CT 
 4423   993 Erin               Haley                     1:18:05 12:34 1:15:16 29 1886/2170 F 166/197  F-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4424   809 Matthew            Sheridan                  1:18:06 12:35 1:16:23 32 2526/2665 M 211/227  M-IA   GREENFIELD         MA 
 4425  3878 Michael            Kerkhoff                  1:18:07 12:35 1:17:38 45 2527/2665 M 541/568  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4426  4688 Brian              Walachy                   1:18:09 12:35 1:14:27 30 2528/2665 M 118/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4427  1238 Linda              Carbonell                 1:18:09 12:35 1:14:00 40 1887/2170 F 350/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4428  3428 Cassidy            Cunningham                1:18:10 12:35 1:15:54 15 1888/2170 F  68/82   F-HS   AGAWAM             MA 
 4429  5060 Stephanie          Fox                       1:18:10 12:35 1:13:52 15 1889/2170 F  69/82   F-HS   LEXINGTON          MA 
 4430  4401 Billy              Lafreniere                1:18:11 12:35 1:15:13 33 2529/2665 M 1132/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4431  5061 Monica             Barton                    1:18:12 12:35 1:13:53 15 1890/2170 F  70/82   F-HS   NEWTON             MA 
 4432  5013 Brenda             Huettmann                 1:18:13 12:36 1:16:45 38 1891/2170 F 1114/1253 FOPEN  STURBRIDGE         MA 
 4433  4134 James              Robitaille                1:18:13 12:36 1:16:50 58 2530/2665 M 330/352  M5059  WARREN             MA 
 4434   590 Elizabeth          Moynihan                  1:18:14 12:36 1:16:50 32 1892/2170 F 1115/1253 FOPEN  PHILADELPHIA       PA 
 4435   591 Christine          Huntley                   1:18:15 12:36 1:16:50 34 1893/2170 F 1116/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
 4436  1612 Melissa            Pease                     1:18:15 12:36 1:14:25 36 1894/2170 F 1117/1253 FOPEN  SUDBURY            MA 
 4437  4622 Jeri               Balicki                   1:18:21 12:37 1:16:16 31 1895/2170 F 1118/1253 FOPEN  BELMONT            ME 
 4438   112 Carolyn            Labadorf                  1:18:22 12:37 1:13:48 63 1896/2170 F  11/16   F6099  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4439   950 George             Wislo                     1:18:23 12:37 1:14:05 59 2531/2665 M 331/352  M5059  NEWINGTON          CT 
 4440  4983 Eric               Devine                    1:18:24 12:37 1:15:33 30 2532/2665 M 212/227  M-IA   HAMPDEN            MA 
 4441  4982 Jennifer           Devine                    1:18:25 12:38 1:15:31 29 1897/2170 F 1119/1253 FOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
 4442  1922 Christopher        Dejesus                   1:18:27 12:38 1:17:52 35 2533/2665 M 1133/1180 MOPEN  EAST GRANBY        CT 
 4443  1995 Bobbi              Wapner                    1:18:29 12:38 1:14:17 34 1898/2170 F 1120/1253 FOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 4444  4973 Kara               Lessard                   1:18:30 12:38 1:14:11 37 1899/2170 F 1121/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             CT 
 4445  4889 David              Healy                     1:18:33 12:39 1:15:54 39 2534/2665 M 213/227  M-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4446  5034 Chris              Atkin                     1:18:34 12:39 1:17:05 30 2535/2665 M 1134/1180 MOPEN  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 4447   526 Caitlin            Baum                      1:18:35 12:39 1:17:14 24 1900/2170 F 167/197  F-IA   MONROE             NY 
 4448  3671 David              Wodecki                   1:18:37 12:39 1:18:11 42 2536/2665 M 542/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4449    44 Dominick           Rueli                     1:18:37 12:40 1:17:59 25 2537/2665 M 1135/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4450  1388 Madeleine          Brunelle                  1:18:38 12:40 1:16:15 16 1901/2170 F  71/82   F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4451  1262 Robin              Descoteaux                1:18:38 12:40 1:15:18 48 1902/2170 F 351/391  F4049  MANCHESTER         NH 
 4452  1884 Paul               Darby                     1:18:38 12:40 1:16:44 49 2538/2665 M 543/568  M4049  AMHERST            MA 
 4453  1602 Conor              Burke                     1:18:39 12:40 1:16:38 21 2539/2665 M 1136/1180 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 4454  3588 Kimberly           Rodrigo                   1:18:39 12:40 1:14:01 27 1903/2170 F 1122/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4455  2469 Michael            Masse                     1:18:40 12:40 1:17:36 31 2540/2665 M 1137/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4456  3448 Jonathan           Bray                      1:18:42 12:40 1:14:17 27 2541/2665 M 1138/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4457  4181 Leslie             Mihlek                    1:18:43 12:41 1:16:52 42 1904/2170 F 352/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4458  4607 Lisa               Tarmey                    1:18:44 12:41 1:16:34 51 1905/2170 F 113/144  F5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4459  3047 Tessa              Shevlin                   1:18:45 12:41 1:15:49 16 1906/2170 F  72/82   F-HS   KELLER             TX 
 4460  2551 Eileen             Ivens                     1:18:51 12:42 1:15:11 44 1907/2170 F 168/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 4461  3192 Deb                Cross                     1:18:52 12:42 1:15:45 55 1908/2170 F 114/144  F5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4462   849 Michael            Frankel                   1:18:54 12:42 1:15:50 45 2542/2665 M 544/568  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4463  3256 Melissa            White                     1:18:54 12:42 1:15:14 19 1909/2170 F 1123/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4464  4634 Kelly              Rowe                      1:18:55 12:42 1:17:32 26 1910/2170 F 1124/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4465  3908 Nora               Taupier                   1:18:55 12:42 1:16:54 12 1911/2170 F  70/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4466   571 Kathleen           Ringler                   1:18:55 12:42 1:15:22 35 1912/2170 F 1125/1253 FOPEN  NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI 
 4467   559 Tim                Oconnor                   1:18:55 12:42 1:14:48 37 2543/2665 M 1139/1180 MOPEN  STEEP FALLS        ME 
 4468  4783 Zoe                Moynihan-Cauley           1:18:55 12:42 1:16:54 12 1913/2170 F 1126/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4469  1231 Mike               Aponte                    1:18:57 12:43 1:14:20 38 2544/2665 M 1140/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4470  4194 Kelley             O'Neill                   1:18:57 12:43 1:17:35 26 1914/2170 F 169/197  F-IA   MANCHESTER         CT 
 4471  4193 Tara               Carter                    1:18:57 12:43 1:17:35 25 1915/2170 F 1127/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4472  3049 J                  Shevlin                   1:18:58 12:43 1:16:01 49 2545/2665 M 545/568  M4049  KELLER             TX 
 4473  4497 * Need             Information *             1:18:58 12:43 1:16:49                               ??                    
 4474  3581 Mary               Vasquez-Slack             1:18:59 12:43 1:14:45 46 1916/2170 F 353/391  F4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 4475   624 Brian              Duffy                     1:19:00 12:43 1:16:04 51 2546/2665 M 214/227  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4476  2203 Sarah              Violette                  1:19:01 12:43 1:16:05 25 1917/2170 F 1128/1253 FOPEN  WINDSOR            CT 
 4477   124 Heather            McMahon                   1:19:02 12:44 1:16:00 23 1918/2170 F  71/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4478  4283 Michelle           Russell                   1:19:03 12:44 1:15:17 32 1919/2170 F 1129/1253 FOPEN  MONTAGUE           MA 
 4479  4409 Colleen            Foley                     1:19:03 12:44 1:15:03 51 1920/2170 F 115/144  F5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4480  3775 David              Dunn                      1:19:04 12:44 1:17:50 59 2547/2665 M 332/352  M5059  WESTPORT           MA 
 4481  3477 Alana              Eagley                    1:19:06 12:44 1:15:18 33 1921/2170 F 1130/1253 FOPEN  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 4482  3476 Joe                Eagley                    1:19:06 12:44 1:15:18 34 2548/2665 M 1141/1180 MOPEN  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 4483  4215 Gail               Mackey                    1:19:08 12:44 1:15:10 39 1922/2170 F 1131/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4484  3478 Bill               Brandt                    1:19:08 12:45 1:15:19 65 2549/2665 M  86/97   M6099  FLORENCE           MA 
 4485  2493 Courtney           Caminiti                  1:19:09 12:45 1:15:28 19 1923/2170 F 1132/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4486  4552 Linda              Rider                     1:19:13 12:45 1:16:57 57 1924/2170 F 116/144  F5059  NORTHFIELD         MA 
 4487   909 Shannon            Chabot                    1:19:13 12:45 1:16:58 36 2550/2665 M 1142/1180 MOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 4488   596 Sarah              Spungen                   1:19:16 12:46 1:16:56 26 1925/2170 F 1133/1253 FOPEN  AMSTERDAM          NY 
 4489  4707 Chet               Wilson                    1:19:16 12:46 1:16:05 44 2551/2665 M 546/568  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 4490  1647 Angela G           Tiago                     1:19:17 12:46 1:15:52 29 1926/2170 F  72/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4491  4733 Stephanie          Edwards                   1:19:19 12:46 1:15:23 18 1927/2170 F 1134/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4492  4759 Susanita           Carvajal                  1:19:23 12:47 1:18:06 13 1928/2170 F 1135/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4493  1925 Shawn              Houle                     1:19:23 12:47 1:18:17 40 2552/2665 M 547/568  M4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 4494  4611 Sarah              Carrano                   1:19:25 12:47 1:17:32 29 1929/2170 F 1136/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 4495  4556 Gary               McLean                    1:19:25 12:47 1:15:03 48 2553/2665 M 548/568  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 4496  3293 Erin               Hetzel                    1:19:25 12:47 1:14:56 36 1930/2170 F 170/197  F-IA   WORCESTER          MA 
 4497  2423 Alicia             Cowles                    1:19:25 12:47 1:14:56 36 1931/2170 F 1137/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4498   374 Jason              George                    1:19:33 12:49 1:14:57 49 2554/2665 M 119/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4499  3353 Jenni              Adamczyk                  1:19:36 12:49 1:15:29 35 2555/2665 M 1143/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 4500  4008 James              Nichols                   1:19:36 12:49 1:15:38 45 2556/2665 M 549/568  M4049  WEST WHATELY       MA 
 4501   341 Brendan            Carroll                   1:19:36 12:49 1:15:49 33 2557/2665 M 215/227  M-IA   READING            MA 
 4502  4007 Maureen            Nichols                   1:19:37 12:49 1:15:39 42 1932/2170 F 171/197  F-IA   WEST WHATELY       MA 
 4503    63 Sarah              Williams                  1:19:41 12:50 1:18:46 26 1933/2170 F 1138/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4504   290 Diana              Demetrius                 1:19:43 12:50 1:15:53 50 1934/2170 F 117/144  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4505  5147 Lisa               Smith                     1:19:44 12:50 1:16:41 31 1935/2170 F 1139/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 4506   195 Kelley             Sarsfield                 1:19:44 12:50 1:17:37 30 1936/2170 F 1140/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHBRIDGE        MA 
 4507  3993 Carol              Pacinella                 1:19:44 12:50 1:15:55 49 1937/2170 F 354/391  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4508  4417 Jessica            Muche                     1:19:44 12:50 1:17:55 29 1938/2170 F 1141/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4509  1872 Maria              Hennessy                  1:19:48 12:51 1:17:51 51 1939/2170 F 118/144  F5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4510  2371 Louise             Bevan-Cole                1:19:53 12:52 1:16:36 51 1940/2170 F 119/144  F5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4511  4555 Geralyn            McCarthy                  1:19:56 12:52 1:15:36 47 1941/2170 F 355/391  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 4512  2495 Beth               Ouellette                 1:19:58 12:53 1:16:46 55 1942/2170 F 120/144  F5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4513  1697 Christopher        Lacasse                   1:20:00 12:53 1:15:43 26 2558/2665 M 1144/1180 MOPEN  NORTH GRAFTON      MA 
 4514  4514 Michael            Kennedy                   1:20:02 12:53 1:17:00 33 2559/2665 M 1145/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4515   352 Meg                Chiecko                   1:20:03 12:53 1:19:42 35 1943/2170 F 172/197  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 4516  2236 Joseph             Courchesne                1:20:04 12:54 1:15:55 25 2560/2665 M 120/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4517   480 Pamela             Rau                       1:20:04 12:54 1:18:20 46 1944/2170 F 356/391  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 4518  4600 Robin              Turgeon                   1:20:05 12:54 1:18:20 47 1945/2170 F 357/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4519  1733 Allen              Furman                    1:20:05 12:54 1:18:35 29 2561/2665 M 1146/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4520  1099 Kimberly           Batien                    1:20:06 12:54 1:16:46 26 1946/2170 F 1142/1253 FOPEN  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 4521  1235 Karen              Payne                     1:20:10 12:54 1:16:32 42 1947/2170 F 358/391  F4049  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 4522  1234 Tim                Payne                     1:20:10 12:55 1:16:31 45 2562/2665 M 550/568  M4049  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 4523  4515 Molly              Kennedy                   1:20:11 12:55 1:17:08 35 1948/2170 F 1143/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4524   506 Joanna             Connor                    1:20:12 12:55 1:17:18 44 1949/2170 F 359/391  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4525  1993 Andrew             Lyne                      1:20:12 12:55 1:15:58 41 2563/2665 M 551/568  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 4526  1994 Joanne             Lyne                      1:20:12 12:55 1:15:58 41 1950/2170 F 360/391  F4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 4527  2080 Renee              David                     1:20:14 12:55 1:17:08 38 1951/2170 F 1144/1253 FOPEN  WARWICK            RI 
 4528  3877 Lisa               Duval                     1:20:18 12:56 1:17:28 51 1952/2170 F 121/144  F5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4529   103 Robert             Chagnon                   1:20:18 12:56 1:17:30 64 2564/2665 M  87/97   M6099  ENFIELD            CT 
 4530   410 Amanda             Barger-Williams           1:20:20 12:56 1:17:05 34 1953/2170 F 1145/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4531  2002 Stephanie          French                    1:20:21 12:56 1:17:57 35 1954/2170 F 173/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 4532  5169 Sara               Glorm                     1:20:21 12:56 1:18:41    1955/2170 F                 EAST HAMPTON       MA 
 4533  4525 Mark               Marini                    1:20:23 12:57 1:19:26 34 2565/2665 M 1147/1180 MOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 4534   605 Steve              Katz                      1:20:25 12:57 1:17:27 57 2566/2665 M 333/352  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4535  3692 David              Kos                       1:20:25 12:57 1:18:33 66 2567/2665 M  88/97   M6099  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4536  3690 Marjorie           Kos                       1:20:26 12:57 1:18:34 65 1956/2170 F  12/16   F6099  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4537  2408 Gina               Dickinson                 1:20:26 12:57 1:16:42 26 1957/2170 F 1146/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4538  4043 Carrie             Temple                    1:20:29 12:58 1:15:57 38 1958/2170 F 1147/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 4539  1856 June               Roy-Martin                1:20:31 12:58 1:18:07 47 1959/2170 F 174/197  F-IA   PITTSFIELD         MA 
 4540  3771 Ericka             Prew                      1:20:32 12:58 1:17:38 45 1960/2170 F 361/391  F4049  HATFIELD           MA 
 4541  5160 Keri               Paton                     1:20:33 12:58 1:19:20 13 1961/2170 F  73/82   F-HS   RUSSELL            MA 
 4542  3233 Patricia           McGrath                   1:20:34 12:58 1:16:45 44 1962/2170 F 362/391  F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 4543  3232 Maureen            O'Brien                   1:20:36 12:59 1:16:48 45 1963/2170 F 363/391  F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 4544  1482 Michele            David                     1:20:38 12:59 1:17:32 59 1964/2170 F 122/144  F5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4545  3157 Maura              Hurley                    1:20:38 12:59 1:17:05 35 1965/2170 F 1148/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4546  2603 Melissa            Ross                      1:20:40 12:59 1:16:18 45 1966/2170 F 364/391  F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 4547  3958 Justine            Bertram                   1:20:40 12:59 1:16:18 58 1967/2170 F 123/144  F5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 4548   766 Paul               Farnsworth                1:20:46 13:00 1:17:27 47 2568/2665 M 552/568  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
 4549  2632 Shawn              Hazeltine                 1:20:48 13:01 1:17:34 43 2569/2665 M 553/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4550  1059 Jan                Beu                       1:20:48 13:01 1:17:34 41 1968/2170 F 365/391  F4049  BRIMFIELD          MA 
 4551  3429 Ryan               McIntosh                  1:20:48 13:01 1:17:16 27 2570/2665 M 1148/1180 MOPEN  WARE               MA 
 4552  1067 Andrew             Asselin                   1:20:48 13:01 1:17:15 24 2571/2665 M 121/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4553  4352 Patrick            Kevane                    1:20:48 13:01 1:17:15 55 2572/2665 M 334/352  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4554  3010 Joseph             Codding                   1:20:49 13:01 1:18:03 25 2573/2665 M 1149/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 4555  1609 Lauren             Sacco                     1:20:49 13:01 1:18:49 36 1969/2170 F 1149/1253 FOPEN  MEDFORD            MA 
 4556  3506 Mary-Elizabeth     Dupelle                   1:20:53 13:01 1:17:49 27 1970/2170 F 1150/1253 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 4557  2739 Kerry              Paton                     1:20:53 13:01 1:19:38 50 2574/2665 M 335/352  M5059  RUSSELL            MA 
 4558   211 Lilliam            Tarantino                 1:20:54 13:02 1:16:53 30 1971/2170 F 1151/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4559  3367 Caitlin            Sullivan                  1:20:55 13:02 1:18:24 14 1972/2170 F  74/82   F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4560  4496 Edward             McLeavy                   1:20:56 13:02 1:19:51 13 2575/2665 M 216/227  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 4561  2458 Kate               Moriarty                  1:20:57 13:02 1:17:43 21 1973/2170 F 1152/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4562  3444 Joe                Misterka                  1:20:57 13:02 1:17:42 35 2576/2665 M 1150/1180 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 4563   646 Katy               Vachula-West              1:20:58 13:02 1:17:39 40 1974/2170 F 366/391  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
 4564  4416 Cheryl             Hurley                    1:21:00 13:03 1:17:20 50 1975/2170 F 175/197  F-IA   GRANBY             MA 
 4565   628 Samantha           Panto                     1:21:02 13:03 1:16:53 25 1976/2170 F 1153/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4566  4666 Shaylyn            Fitzell                   1:21:03 13:03 1:19:41 25 1977/2170 F 1154/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4567  3934 Jerry              Kane                      1:21:05 13:03 1:19:59 50 2577/2665 M 336/352  M5059  HAMPDEN            MA 
 4568  4646 Meagan             St.Pierre                 1:21:09 13:04 1:16:20 29 1978/2170 F 1155/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4569   597 Joanne             Bousquet                  1:21:12 13:04 1:19:18 33 1979/2170 F 1156/1253 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 4570  1912 Irving             Molina                    1:21:12 13:05 1:18:13 35 2578/2665 M 1151/1180 MOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
 4571  1630 Kimberly           Shanahan                  1:21:12 13:05 1:17:14 40 1980/2170 F 367/391  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4572  1913 Rachael            Di Somma                  1:21:13 13:05 1:18:14 35 1981/2170 F 1157/1253 FOPEN  TENAFLY            NJ 
 4573  1239 Benjamin           Dickmann                  1:21:18 13:05 1:17:55 25 2579/2665 M 1152/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 4574   933 Michael            Donohue                   1:21:24 13:06 1:17:26 58 2580/2665 M 337/352  M5059  NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI 
 4575  3298 Kathy              Anderson                  1:21:24 13:06 1:20:25 58 1982/2170 F 124/144  F5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4576  4974 Thomas             Damseaux                  1:21:24 13:06 1:17:05 35 2581/2665 M 1153/1180 MOPEN  GRANBY             CT 
 4577  4444 Jennylyn           Berry                     1:21:25 13:07 1:17:49 31 1983/2170 F 1158/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 4578  4549 Michael            Knodler                   1:21:26 13:07 1:20:37 34 2582/2665 M 1154/1180 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 4579  1854 Mary               Tyler                     1:21:28 13:07 1:17:38 62 1984/2170 F  13/16   F6099  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 4580  4159 Larry              Garlington                1:21:31 13:07 1:20:31 50 2583/2665 M 338/352  M5059  WATERBURY          AZ 
 4581  4121 Heather            Kenneally                 1:21:32 13:08 1:20:05 40 1985/2170 F 368/391  F4049  BARRINGTON         RI 
 4582  3781 Douglas            Labbee                    1:21:37 13:08 1:20:25 42 2584/2665 M 554/568  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 4583  4485 Janet              Almagro                   1:21:43 13:09 1:19:38 53 1986/2170 F 125/144  F5059  NORTH GRANBY       CT 
 4584  4799 Heather            Canady                    1:21:49 13:10 1:18:02 39 1987/2170 F 1159/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4585  4281 Debbie             Edwards                   1:21:50 13:11 1:18:03 39 1988/2170 F 1160/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4586  3929 James              Snyder                    1:21:51 13:11 1:17:28 62 2585/2665 M  89/97   M6099  MANCHESTER         CT 
 4587  3928 Courtney           Snyder                    1:21:51 13:11 1:17:28 31 1989/2170 F 1161/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4588  4895 Julie              Kleszczynski              1:21:54 13:11 1:21:26 37 1990/2170 F 1162/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4589  3632 Jennifer           Vaccarella                1:21:55 13:11 1:17:44 38 1991/2170 F 1163/1253 FOPEN  BROOKLYN           NY 
 4590   575 Mike               Butler                    1:21:57 13:12 1:21:57 37 2586/2665 M 217/227  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4591  3858 Jim                Chapdelaine               1:22:00 13:12 1:18:57 47 2587/2665 M 555/568  M4049  HAMPDEN            MA 
 4592  3861 Darleen            Chapdelaine               1:22:00 13:12 1:18:57 46 1992/2170 F 369/391  F4049  HAMPDEN            MA 
 4593  4737 Dan                Drohan                    1:22:04 13:13 1:21:57 14 2588/2665 M 122/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4594  4301 Seth               Wilson                    1:22:04 13:13 1:17:24 38 2589/2665 M 1155/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 4595   941 John               Borlen                    1:22:05 13:13 1:20:48 49 2590/2665 M 556/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4596  1350 Kurt               Dargis                    1:22:09 13:14 1:18:18 41 2591/2665 M 557/568  M4049  AVON               CT 
 4597  3737 David              Griffin                   1:22:10 13:14 1:18:02 59 2592/2665 M 339/352  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4598  1721 Richard            Perrotti                  1:22:11 13:14 1:21:05 46 2593/2665 M 123/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4599   940 Michael            Wheeler                   1:22:12 13:14 1:17:30 22 2594/2665 M 1156/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4600  2903 Michael            Patashnick                1:22:23 13:16 1:20:41 62 2595/2665 M  90/97   M6099  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4601  1535 Bruce              Winberg                   1:22:27 13:17 1:19:39 46 2596/2665 M 124/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4602  1536 Christine          Winberg                   1:22:27 13:17 1:19:39 11 1993/2170 F  73/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4603  1153 Sandra             Woodburn-Blocker          1:22:29 13:17 1:19:37 56 1994/2170 F 126/144  F5059  WESTFORD           MA 
 4604  4953 Melissa            Lariviere                 1:22:29 13:17 1:20:48 31 1995/2170 F 1164/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4605  3069 Edward             Walz                      1:22:33 13:17 1:21:50 70 2597/2665 M  91/97   M6099  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4606  3105 Bill               Rohan                     1:22:35 13:18 1:21:37 51 2598/2665 M 125/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4607  4836 Richard            Williams                  1:22:43 13:19 1:18:16 41 2599/2665 M 558/568  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4608  4833 James              Caster                    1:22:45 13:19 1:18:18 52 2600/2665 M 340/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4609  3370 Nicole             Chivas                    1:22:45 13:20 1:20:01 16 1996/2170 F  75/82   F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4610  4213 Aly                Pouliot                   1:22:45 13:20 1:20:01 17 1997/2170 F  76/82   F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4611   132 James              Maloney                   1:22:51 13:20 1:20:01 41 2601/2665 M 559/568  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4612  3106 Nadine             Lempke                    1:22:51 13:20 1:21:55 48 1998/2170 F  74/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4613    98 Colleen            Crowley                   1:22:54 13:21 1:21:42 54 1999/2170 F 127/144  F5059  ATTLEBORO          MA 
 4614   666 Scott              Massey                    1:22:54 13:21 1:18:56 30 2602/2665 M 1157/1180 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4615  4314 Paula              Ribeiro                   1:23:04 13:23 1:18:39 34 2000/2170 F 1165/1253 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 4616  4244 Kim                Collins                   1:23:04 13:23 1:18:39 34 2001/2170 F 1166/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 4617   942 John S             Gorham                    1:23:10 13:23 1:19:43 63 2603/2665 M  92/97   M6099  DEDHAM             MA 
 4618  4936 Andrea             Carey                     1:23:12 13:24 1:20:38 42 2002/2170 F 370/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4619  4859 Kelly              Moran                     1:23:14 13:24 1:20:10 25 2003/2170 F 176/197  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4620    28 Morris             Lainer                    1:23:18 13:25 1:19:26 58 2604/2665 M 341/352  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4621  3454 Elaine             Buckley                   1:23:19 13:25 1:18:57 63 2004/2170 F  14/16   F6099  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 4622  3874 Ashlyn             Tabin                     1:23:21 13:25 1:19:15 13 2005/2170 F  75/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4623  1011 Kelly              Kadlewicz                 1:23:21 13:25 1:19:11 35 2006/2170 F 1167/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4624  3227 Sahteeva           Smith                     1:23:22 13:25 1:19:15 13 2007/2170 F  76/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4625   611 Dylan              Mawdsley                  1:23:24 13:26 1:21:28 25 2605/2665 M 1158/1180 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 4626  3332 Deena              Geeme                     1:23:25 13:26 1:23:25 35 2008/2170 F 1168/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4627  2989 Brenda             Burke                     1:23:25 13:26 1:23:25 33 2009/2170 F 1169/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4628  2555 Colleen            Ligenza                   1:23:29 13:27 1:21:31 25 2010/2170 F 1170/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4629   161 Lisa               Totz                      1:23:34 13:27 1:22:17 35 2011/2170 F 1171/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4630  3555 Cathleen           Burke                     1:23:39 13:28 1:21:41 23 2012/2170 F 1172/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 4631  2249 Sara               Marruffo                  1:23:39 13:28 1:19:12 26 2013/2170 F 1173/1253 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 4632  4992 Aaron              Saunders                  1:23:46 13:29 1:19:09 29 2606/2665 M 1159/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 4633  4563 Scott              Litchfield                1:23:50 13:30 1:20:32 31 2607/2665 M 1160/1180 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4634  3906 Maura              Taupier                   1:23:51 13:30 1:21:01 36 2014/2170 F  77/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4635  1251 Cheryl             Zebold                    1:23:55 13:31 1:20:12 44 2015/2170 F 371/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4636  4264 Katelyn            O'Connor                  1:24:00 13:32 1:24:00 27 2016/2170 F 1174/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4637  4265 Jennifer           English                   1:24:02 13:32 1:24:02 27 2017/2170 F 1175/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4638  4636 Michelle           Starzyk                   1:24:03 13:32 1:23:14 30 2018/2170 F 1176/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4639  1040 Hanns              Hoegaarden                1:24:03 13:32 1:21:31 37 2608/2665 M 1161/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 4640  3603 Nicole             Labarre                   1:24:04 13:32 1:21:48 15 2019/2170 F  77/82   F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4641  2204 Sandy              Zaharias                  1:24:06 13:32 1:19:42 45 2020/2170 F 372/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4642  3338 Michael            Latourelle                1:24:06 13:33 1:19:42 39 2609/2665 M 218/227  M-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
 4643  2021 Benny              Cobian Iii                1:24:10 13:33 1:19:50 36 2610/2665 M 1162/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4644  4263 Wei-Pai            Lu                        1:24:13 13:34 1:20:04 53 2021/2170 F 128/144  F5059  HADLEY             MA 
 4645  1105 Jen                Kennedy                   1:24:19 13:35 1:20:00 37 2022/2170 F 177/197  F-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
 4646  4009 Jessica            Abbott                    1:24:19 13:35 1:22:53 28 2023/2170 F 1177/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4647  1474 Amy                Debettencourt             1:24:20 13:35 1:21:21 35 2024/2170 F 1178/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4648  5105 Amy                Wilson                    1:24:27 13:36 1:19:46 37 2025/2170 F 1179/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 4649  4344 Elizab Eth         Pycko                     1:24:27 13:36 1:20:22 41 2026/2170 F 373/391  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4650  3225 Allison            Wolohan                   1:24:30 13:36 1:23:26 21 2027/2170 F  78/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4651   496 Christy            Smith                     1:24:39 13:38 1:21:21 27 2028/2170 F 1180/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4652  4667 Nicholas           Stevens                   1:24:41 13:38 1:23:19 25 2611/2665 M 1163/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4653  1726 Julie              Kukahiko                  1:24:50 13:40 1:20:36 26 2029/2170 F 1181/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4654  1725 Lani               Kukahiko                  1:24:50 13:40 1:20:36 60 2612/2665 M  93/97   M6099  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4655  3207 Michelle           Ambrose                   1:24:54 13:40 1:21:36 28 2030/2170 F 1182/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4656  1259 Scott              Murphy                    1:24:55 13:40 1:20:53 29 2613/2665 M 1164/1180 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 4657  1510 Kimberly           Thurlow                   1:24:56 13:40 1:20:54 24 2031/2170 F 1183/1253 FOPEN  WINCHENDON         MA 
 4658  1201 Mary               Moynihan                  1:24:57 13:41 1:21:56 50 2032/2170 F 129/144  F5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4659   311 Tara               Edson                     1:24:59 13:41 1:21:47 24 2033/2170 F 1184/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4660  3027 Allison            Ebner                     1:25:05 13:42 1:23:46 44 2034/2170 F 374/391  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4661  1774 Erin               Counter                   1:25:08 13:42 1:23:02 30 2035/2170 F 1185/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4662  1775 Michael            Counter                   1:25:09 13:43 1:23:03 51 2614/2665 M 342/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4663  3905 Brandon            Nichols-Hogan             1:25:12 13:43 1:21:20 12 2615/2665 M 1165/1180 MOPEN  WARREN             MA 
 4664  3907 James              Hogan                     1:25:13 13:43 1:21:21 36 2616/2665 M 1166/1180 MOPEN  WARREN             MA 
 4665  3624 Justin             Wojciechowske             1:25:13 13:43 1:22:13 14 2617/2665 M 114/115  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4666  3721 Marikate           Matys                     1:25:15 13:44 1:23:29 12 2036/2170 F 1186/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4667  3141 Brynn              O'Sullivan                1:25:15 13:44 1:23:29 12 2037/2170 F  79/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4668  4808 Alicia             Parenteau                 1:25:21 13:45 1:22:17 19 2038/2170 F 1187/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4669  3604 Brittany           Labarre                   1:25:22 13:45 1:23:04 19 2039/2170 F 1188/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4670  4819 Brenna             Kane                      1:25:22 13:45 1:24:37 34 2040/2170 F 1189/1253 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4671  3629 Kimberly           Gibney                    1:25:22 13:45 1:22:42 25 2041/2170 F 178/197  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 4672  1125 Thomas             Costello                  1:25:36 13:47 1:21:16 60 2618/2665 M  94/97   M6099  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4673  4934 Kyle               Campbol                   1:25:40 13:48 1:21:08 26 2619/2665 M 126/126  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4674  4111 John               Stevens                   1:25:41 13:48 1:21:01 45 2620/2665 M 560/568  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4675  1887 Rachael            Dearman                   1:25:44 13:48 1:21:51 13 2042/2170 F 1190/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4676  1886 Gary               Dearman                   1:25:44 13:48 1:21:52 50 2621/2665 M 343/352  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4677  4547 Katie              Evans                     1:25:45 13:48 1:21:42 11 2043/2170 F  80/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4678  5072 Scott              Tylor                     1:25:46 13:49 1:24:36 39 2622/2665 M 1167/1180 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4679  4374 Kathleen           Borduas                   1:25:50 13:49 1:22:04 41 2044/2170 F 375/391  F4049  S HADLEY           MA 
 4680  4372 Steve              Suprenant                 1:25:50 13:49 1:22:04 43 2623/2665 M 219/227  M-IA   S HADLEY           MA 
 4681  1341 Robin              Cardinal                  1:25:59 13:51 1:22:24 53 2045/2170 F 130/144  F5059  ASHAWAY            RI 
 4682  4189 Anne Marie         Ruvolo                    1:26:00 13:51 1:24:39 30 2046/2170 F 1191/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4683   425 Jim                Collins                   1:26:16 13:53 1:22:23 63 2624/2665 M 220/227  M-IA   AMHERST            MA 
 4684  5011 Shanon             Duncan                    1:26:33 13:56 1:22:10 27 2047/2170 F 1192/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4685   857 Kenneth            Belanger                  1:26:34 13:56 1:21:44 44 2625/2665 M 561/568  M4049  PALMER             MA 
 4686   855 Amber              Roufogalis                1:26:34 13:56 1:21:45 28 2048/2170 F 1193/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4687  4235 Maureen            Grant                     1:26:35 13:56 1:24:17 39 2049/2170 F 179/197  F-IA   THOMASTON          CT 
 4688  4581 Timothy            Phelan                    1:26:35 13:56 1:24:16 34 2626/2665 M 221/227  M-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4689   429 Erica              Spelko                    1:26:37 13:57 1:24:02 30 2050/2170 F 1194/1253 FOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 4690   343 Jenifer            Gelineau                  1:26:37 13:57 1:24:02 29 2051/2170 F  81/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4691  2564 Mary               Gibbons-Stevens           1:26:42 13:58 1:22:02 48 2052/2170 F 180/197  F-IA   KITTERY            ME 
 4692  3251 Sean               Oshea                     1:26:43 13:58 1:24:29 32 2627/2665 M 1168/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4693  4167 Sarah              Benoit                    1:26:43 13:58 1:24:36 15 2053/2170 F 1195/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4694   656 Dave               Thompson                  1:26:43 13:58 1:24:41 52 2628/2665 M 344/352  M5059  WHITINSVILLE       MA 
 4695  5150 Julia              McKim                     1:26:47 13:58 1:23:34 38 2054/2170 F 1196/1253 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 4696  5216 Caity              Kelleher                  1:26:47 13:58 1:24:40 27 2055/2170 F 1197/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4697  5218 Kristen            Lewis                     1:26:47 13:58 1:24:40 21 2056/2170 F 1198/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4698  5219 Val                Oconnor                   1:26:48 13:58 1:24:41 39 2057/2170 F 1199/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4699  4900 Andrea             Dirico                    1:26:49 13:59 1:23:59 35 2058/2170 F 1200/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4700  4425 Donna              Carnevale                 1:26:49 13:59 1:23:38 50 2059/2170 F 131/144  F5059  CUTCHOGUE          NY 
 4701  5148 William            Collins                   1:26:50 13:59 1:23:39 30 2629/2665 M 222/227  M-IA   NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 4702  4074 Daniel             Szafranowicz              1:26:51 13:59 1:26:06 29 2630/2665 M 1169/1180 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4703  3091 Jacqueline         Kostanski                 1:26:52 13:59 1:24:47 41 2060/2170 F 376/391  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4704  1158 Debra              Soucia                    1:27:03 14:01 1:24:29 49 2061/2170 F 377/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4705  1240 Richard            Devine                    1:27:10 14:02 1:24:18 56 2631/2665 M 345/352  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
 4706  4546 Glenn              Munroe                    1:27:19 14:03 1:23:16 12 2062/2170 F  82/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4707  4615 Nicholas           Del Buono                 1:27:22 14:04 1:23:41 22 2632/2665 M 1170/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4708   318 Christina          Cahillane                 1:27:28 14:05 1:23:21 43 2063/2170 F 378/391  F4049  ADAMSTOWN          MD 
 4709  2704 Hannah             Sager                     1:27:38 14:07 1:23:14 27 2064/2170 F 1201/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4710  5125 Mindy              Semmler                   1:27:44 14:08 1:25:47 32 2065/2170 F 1202/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 4711   854 Jon-Gary           Williams                  1:27:47 14:08 1:22:57 42 2633/2665 M 562/568  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4712   856 Samantha           Kouflie                   1:27:47 14:08 1:22:58 28 2066/2170 F 1203/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4713  3418 Eric               Harris                    1:27:47 14:08 1:22:58 40 2634/2665 M 563/568  M4049  VALATIE            NY 
 4714  2127 Joseph             Zackaricz                 1:27:47 14:08 1:22:58 42 2635/2665 M 564/568  M4049  BROOKFIELD         MA 
 4715  3107 Sharon             King                      1:27:48 14:08 1:26:12 31 2067/2170 F 1204/1253 FOPEN  NEEDHAM            MA 
 4716    48 Paul               Kelly                     1:27:49 14:08 1:25:33 34 2636/2665 M 1171/1180 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4717    46 Jay                Kelly                     1:27:49 14:08 1:25:36 39 2637/2665 M 1172/1180 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 4718  1309 Samantha           Liptak                    1:27:50 14:09 1:25:10 26 2068/2170 F 1205/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4719  1169 Donna              Murphy                    1:27:51 14:09 1:26:46 41 2069/2170 F 379/391  F4049  PLEEASANT VALLEY   CT 
 4720  5126 Carol              Gazsi                     1:27:55 14:09 1:25:59 30 2070/2170 F 1206/1253 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 4721  3720 Tara               Ellington                 1:27:57 14:10 1:26:15 13 2071/2170 F 1207/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4722  3951 Meghan             Ormsby                    1:27:57 14:10 1:26:15 13 2072/2170 F 181/197  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4723  2379 Holly              Boyko                     1:28:01 14:10 1:26:53 28 2073/2170 F 1208/1253 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 4724  3953 Samantha           Ormsby                    1:28:06 14:11 1:26:24 18 2074/2170 F  78/82   F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4725  3109 Lisa               Ranalli                   1:28:08 14:11 1:26:33 24 2075/2170 F 1209/1253 FOPEN  STOUGHTON          MA 
 4726   750 Stacie             Schultze                  1:28:08 14:11 1:23:33 35 2076/2170 F 1210/1253 FOPEN  HATFIELD           MA 
 4727   579 Barbara            Beckwith                  1:28:13 14:12 1:24:37 32 2077/2170 F 1211/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 4728  1907 Robin              Molin                     1:28:13 14:12 1:25:18 51 2078/2170 F 132/144  F5059  GRANBY             MA 
 4729  1964 Christine          Bradley                   1:28:14 14:12 1:26:48 48 2079/2170 F  83/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4730  4384 Jack               Cronin                    1:28:15 14:13 1:26:38 60 2638/2665 M  95/97   M6099  DEDHAM             MA 
 4731  3838 James              Flaherty                  1:28:24 14:14 1:27:01 35 2639/2665 M 1173/1180 MOPEN  HARTFORD           CT 
 4732  3075 Joseph             Pelletier                 1:28:26 14:14 1:25:30 15 2640/2665 M 115/115  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 4733  4624 Sanjiv             Reejhsinghani             1:28:26 14:14 1:28:26 35 2641/2665 M 1174/1180 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4734  3785 Laura              Maziarz                   1:28:27 14:15 1:25:32 38 2080/2170 F 1212/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4735  3125 Nancy              Murray                    1:28:28 14:15 1:25:48 56 2081/2170 F 133/144  F5059  NORFOLK            MA 
 4736  2488 John               Eaton                     1:28:28 14:15 1:25:19 56 2642/2665 M 346/352  M5059  WOODSTOCK          MA 
 4737  4471 Janice             Stone                     1:28:44 14:17 1:24:41 57 2082/2170 F 134/144  F5059  SHUTESBURY         MA 
 4738  4398 Kristin            Martin                    1:28:46 14:18 1:24:55 28 2083/2170 F 1213/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4739  4076 McKenzie           Russell-Masterson         1:28:46 14:18 1:24:50 17 2084/2170 F  79/82   F-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4740  4077 Lisa               Russell                   1:28:47 14:18 1:24:45 43 2085/2170 F 182/197  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4741  4684 Jill               Patruno                   1:28:50 14:18 1:27:08 32 2086/2170 F 1214/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4742  4867 Katie              Solt                      1:28:50 14:18 1:25:30 35 2087/2170 F 1215/1253 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 4743  4868 Cynthia            Usher                     1:28:50 14:18 1:25:30 40 2088/2170 F 380/391  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4744  4325 Niurka             Payero                    1:28:52 14:19 1:25:22 32 2089/2170 F 1216/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4745   975 Kerry              Merchant                  1:28:53 14:19 1:27:33 38 2090/2170 F 1217/1253 FOPEN  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
 4746  2434 Alyssa             Parker                    1:28:56 14:19 1:25:20 20 2091/2170 F 1218/1253 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 4747  1803 Kathryn            Turgeon                   1:28:56 14:19 1:25:20 44 2092/2170 F 381/391  F4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 4748   721 Tammy              Boutwell                  1:28:59 14:20 1:28:44 39 2093/2170 F 1219/1253 FOPEN  CHESTERFIELD       MA 
 4749  3657 Davis              McCabe                    1:29:00 14:20 1:25:24 57 2643/2665 M 347/352  M5059  MAYNARD            MA 
 4750  4044 Tammy              Daysh                     1:29:01 14:20 1:25:24 44 2094/2170 F  80/82   F-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4751  3231 Jillian            Lentini                   1:29:04 14:20 1:26:23 29 2095/2170 F 1220/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4752  3486 Brittany           Dutton                    1:29:09 14:21 1:24:39 16 2096/2170 F  81/82   F-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4753  1264 Amanda             Culver                    1:29:09 14:21 1:24:40 19 2097/2170 F 183/197  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4754  1361 Ashley             Cookish                   1:29:09 14:21 1:24:40 21 2098/2170 F 184/197  F-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
 4755  1932 Holly              Feliton                   1:29:11 14:22 1:24:41 39 2099/2170 F 1221/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4756  3936 Corinne            Buckley                   1:29:14 14:22 1:24:24 30 2100/2170 F 185/197  F-IA   LONG BEACH         NY 
 4757  4993 Jade               Gregoire                  1:29:30 14:25 1:29:09 16 2101/2170 F  82/82   F-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 4758   867 Kathleen           Walsh                     1:29:34 14:25 1:25:59 46 2102/2170 F 382/391  F4049  STURBRIDGE         MA 
 4759   925 Maggie             Sheehan                   1:29:34 14:25 1:26:00 43 2103/2170 F 383/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4760  3422 Carol              Craven                    1:29:36 14:26 1:25:00 54 2104/2170 F 135/144  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4761    56 Kerri F            Sullivan                  1:29:43 14:27 1:28:25 25 2105/2170 F 186/197  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4762    55 Kelly              Baglioni                  1:29:43 14:27 1:28:25 25 2106/2170 F 187/197  F-IA   WENHAM             MA 
 4763  4997 Ashley             Thibault                  1:29:55 14:29 1:25:38 22 2107/2170 F 1222/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4764  1879 Carmine            Russo                     1:29:55 14:29 1:27:32 61 2644/2665 M  96/97   M6099  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4765  3130 Joan               Walsh-Konefal             1:30:05 14:30 1:25:32 55 2108/2170 F 136/144  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4766  4971 Malinda            Meinhold                  1:30:10 14:31 1:28:17 31 2109/2170 F 1223/1253 FOPEN  HANSON             MA 
 4767  1554 Debra              Sullivan                  1:30:14 14:32 1:26:20 43 2110/2170 F 384/391  F4049  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 4768  3032 Karen              Duffy                     1:30:18 14:32 1:27:16 54 2111/2170 F 137/144  F5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4769  3283 Jennifer           Collins                   1:30:21 14:33 1:26:55 33 2112/2170 F 1224/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4770  3252 Anne               Wehry                     1:30:43 14:36 1:26:27 52 2113/2170 F 138/144  F5059  LENOX              MA 
 4771  4429 Michael            Lenart                    1:30:52 14:38 1:29:30 52 2645/2665 M 348/352  M5059  S HADLEY           MA 
 4772  4695 Karen              MacDonald                 1:30:54 14:38 1:27:39 52 2114/2170 F 139/144  F5059  AMHERST            MA 
 4773  4397 Lucas              Dacia                     1:31:00 14:39 1:27:08 36 2115/2170 F 1225/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4774  5210 Joseph             Bates                     1:31:01 14:39 1:30:28 49 2646/2665 M 565/568  M4049  SOMERS             CT 
 4775  4970 Teresa             Viens                     1:31:18 14:42 1:29:25 38 2116/2170 F 1226/1253 FOPEN  ATTLEBORO          MA 
 4776  4003 Andrew             Callini                   1:31:37 14:45 1:29:16 22 2647/2665 M 1175/1180 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 4777  2980 Daniel             Walsh                     1:32:10 14:50 1:28:42 55 2648/2665 M 223/227  M-IA   W HARTFORD         CT 
 4778  4339 Shannon            Huard                     1:32:27 14:53 1:28:36 31 2117/2170 F 1227/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4779  2850 Pamela             Brisson                   1:32:41 14:55 1:28:36 54 2118/2170 F 188/197  F-IA   AVON               CT 
 4780   420 Dennis             Palow                     1:32:46 14:56 1:30:26 35 2649/2665 M 1176/1180 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 4781  4328 Marcia             Ferraro                   1:32:50 14:57 1:29:21 38 2119/2170 F 1228/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 4782  2842 Ann Marie          Jagodowski                1:32:52 14:57 1:29:02 43 2120/2170 F 385/391  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4783  2843 Haley-Rose         Jagodowski                1:32:52 14:57 1:29:02 13 2121/2170 F 1229/1253 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 4784  4005 Sarah              Vallandingham             1:32:53 14:57 1:29:46 30 2122/2170 F 1230/1253 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 4785   389 Rick               Knox                      1:32:54 14:57 1:30:51 55 2650/2665 M 349/352  M5059  ST. LOUIS          MO 
 4786   226 Donna              O'Hara                    1:32:57 14:58 1:30:10 56 2123/2170 F 140/144  F5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 4787    78 Suzanne            Hicks                     1:33:05 14:59 1:30:16 44 2124/2170 F 386/391  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4788   218 Gabrielle          Thomes                    1:33:05 14:59 1:30:18 52 2125/2170 F 141/144  F5059  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4789  1669 Raegan             Loughrey                  1:33:13 15:01 1:29:27 12 2126/2170 F 1231/1253 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4790  1668 Shaun              Loughrey                  1:33:13 15:01 1:29:27 44 2651/2665 M 566/568  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4791  1280 James              Loughrey                  1:33:13 15:01 1:29:27 48 2652/2665 M 567/568  M4049  STONEHAM           MA 
 4792  4536 Amanda             Weise                     1:33:18 15:01 1:28:42 27 2127/2170 F 1232/1253 FOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
 4793  1586 Brianna            Skowyra                   1:33:19 15:01 1:28:43 33 2128/2170 F 1233/1253 FOPEN  HARDWICK           MA 
 4794  4208 Pamela             Ferriter                  1:33:19 15:02 1:28:41 45 2129/2170 F 189/197  F-IA   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 4795   332 Christopher        Butler                    1:33:31 15:03 1:29:44 34 2653/2665 M 224/227  M-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 4796  4160 Tara               Shea-Leandro              1:33:43 15:05 1:30:35 29 2130/2170 F 190/197  F-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
 4797  1144 Charlotte          Etier                     1:33:43 15:05 1:30:21 25 2131/2170 F 1234/1253 FOPEN  FARMINGTON         CT 
 4798  4209 Terry              Corrigan                  1:33:47 15:06 1:29:09 45 2132/2170 F 191/197  F-IA   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 4799  4616 Chantelle          Denette                   1:34:19 15:11 1:30:37 20 2133/2170 F 1235/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4800  1476 Mindy              Wilkinson                 1:34:21 15:11 1:31:22 30 2134/2170 F 1236/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4801  1475 Jared              Debettencourt             1:34:21 15:11 1:31:22 36 2654/2665 M 1177/1180 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4802  4623 Ashley             Boisjoli                  1:34:23 15:12 1:30:55 24 2135/2170 F 1237/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 4803  5211 Kimberly           Lennon                    1:34:29 15:13 1:33:56 53 2136/2170 F 142/144  F5059  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4804  4989 Colleen            Tobin                     1:34:55 15:17 1:32:25 30 2137/2170 F 1238/1253 FOPEN  CONWAY             MA 
 4805  4990 Christopher        Pierog                    1:34:57 15:17 1:32:27 38 2655/2665 M 1178/1180 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 4806  4137 Danielle           Maloney                   1:35:28 15:22 1:31:02 31 2138/2170 F 192/197  F-IA   FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 4807  3646 Tina               Murphy                    1:35:31 15:23 1:33:56 49 2139/2170 F 193/197  F-IA   HAMPDEN            MA 
 4808  1315 Monica             Spafford                  1:35:32 15:23 1:34:55 29 2140/2170 F 1239/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4809  3852 Sheryl             Longhi                    1:35:38 15:24 1:31:34 62 2141/2170 F  15/16   F6099  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 4810  1432 Darcie             Casineau                  1:35:51 15:26 1:35:14 28 2142/2170 F 1240/1253 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4811  1342 Peter              Cardinal                  1:35:55 15:27 1:32:20 56 2656/2665 M 350/352  M5059  ASHAWAY            RI 
 4812  3505 Kellie             Cournoyer-Cronk           1:36:17 15:30 1:34:09 37 2143/2170 F 1241/1253 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 4813  4722 Carl               Muller                    1:36:18 15:30 1:33:06 47 2657/2665 M 568/568  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 4814  2645 Sharleen           Roman                     1:36:19 15:30 1:34:11 38 2144/2170 F 1242/1253 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 4815   126 Charles            Lelas                     1:36:23 15:31 1:32:44 30 2658/2665 M 1179/1180 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4816   212 Jason              Bierly                    1:36:25 15:31 1:32:46 35 2659/2665 M 225/227  M-IA   COLUMBIA           MD 
 4817  3173 Christine          Archambault               1:36:44 15:35 1:33:58 42 2145/2170 F 387/391  F4049  S HADLEY           MA 
 4818  1543 Evelyn             Riffenburg                1:36:45 15:35 1:33:59 40 2146/2170 F 388/391  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4819  2321 Peg                Manser                    1:36:56 15:36 1:34:04 59 2147/2170 F 143/144  F5059  LUNENBURG          MA 
 4820  2322 Meg                Fotakis                   1:36:57 15:37 1:34:05 39 2148/2170 F 1243/1253 FOPEN  LUNENBURG          MA 
 4821   515 Alex               Altamirano                1:37:28 15:42 1:32:54 36 2660/2665 M 1180/1180 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4822  1752 Les                Troczynski                1:37:57 15:46 1:37:48 52 2661/2665 M 351/352  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4823  3484 Judith             York                      1:38:45 15:54 1:34:05 63 2149/2170 F 194/197  F-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4824  3866 Brigette           Ligenza                   1:39:04 15:57 1:34:48 24 2150/2170 F 1244/1253 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 4825  3670 Leslie             St.Lawrence               1:39:04 15:57 1:34:48 26 2151/2170 F 1245/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4826  4521 Cindy              Savoy                     1:39:07 15:57 1:39:07 39 2152/2170 F 195/197  F-IA   CHESTER            MA 
 4827  4673 Janice             Sullivan                  1:39:17 15:59 1:35:37 55 2153/2170 F 196/197  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4828  3483 Christine          Holbrook                  1:39:20 16:00 1:34:40 40 2154/2170 F  84/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4829  3872 Kimberly           Ritchie                   1:39:32 16:02 1:38:01 43 2155/2170 F 389/391  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4830  2179 Amy                Jennings                  1:39:41 16:03 1:37:31 32 2156/2170 F 1246/1253 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 4831  4326 Jo Ella            Tarbutton-Springfield     1:41:11 16:17 1:40:57 46 2157/2170 F  85/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4832  4407 William            Foley                     1:41:57 16:25 1:37:24 56 2662/2665 M 226/227  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 4833  1868 Daniela            Falvo                     1:43:12 16:37 1:39:13 25 2158/2170 F 1247/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4834  4475 Kiera              McNabb                    1:44:26 16:49 1:39:49 14 2159/2170 F 1248/1253 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 4835  3036 Joann              Paier                     1:44:44 16:52 1:41:42 52 2160/2170 F 144/144  F5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 4836  4858 David              Nally                     1:45:47 17:02 1:44:27    2663/2665 M 227/227  M-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
 4837   661 Annie              Ronayne                   1:46:45 17:11 1:43:40 43 2161/2170 F 390/391  F4049  DALTON             MA 
 4838  1933 Rosemary           Roy                       1:46:46 17:11 1:43:39 46 2162/2170 F 197/197  F-IA   NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 4839  2778 Joye               Cavanaugh                 1:48:18 17:26 1:46:01 34 2163/2170 F 1249/1253 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 4840  2777 Sarah              O'Shea                    1:48:23 17:27 1:46:07 29 2164/2170 F 1250/1253 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4841  3245 Amanda             Craven                    1:49:05 17:34 1:44:07 28 2165/2170 F 1251/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4842  3421 Albert             Shlosser                  1:49:05 17:34 1:44:30 54 2664/2665 M 352/352  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 4843  3246 Pepsi              Regan                     1:49:30 17:38 1:44:32 23 2166/2170 F 1252/1253 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 4844    32 Lou                Silver                    1:50:13 17:45 1:46:04 72 2665/2665 M  97/97   M6099  ENFIELD            CT 
 4845  2485 Elizabeth          Hayden                    1:50:54 17:51 1:47:58 19 2167/2170 F  86/86   F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 4846  5099 Margaret           Bowler                    1:51:01 17:52 1:47:34 77 2168/2170 F  16/16   F6099  HOLYOKE            MA 
 4847  2791 Karen              Marocchini                1:53:40 18:18 1:53:06 42 2169/2170 F 391/391  F4049  ENFIELD            CT 
 4848  4564 Christina          Litchfield                2:00:52 19:28 1:57:34 30 2170/2170 F 1253/1253 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News