Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

An Ras Mor 5K

Cambridge, MA, March 14, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results

Photos courtesy of Chris Spinney


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                                   Page 1
                       *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                         13th AN RAS MOR 5K
        CAMBRIDGE, MA     SUNDAY, MARCH 14, 2010     10:00 AM
Place No.   First Name                         Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ================================== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == ======= ===== 
 1    91 Casey Carroll                      38   1/223  M   1/67   M3039  DOVER              NH   16:34  5:20 
 2   412 Mark Mayall                        38   2/223  M   2/67   M3039  MAYNARD            MA   16:48  5:25 
 3   477 Joe O'Leary                        42   3/223  M   1/49   M4049  MEDFORD            MA   16:57  5:28 
 4   196 Corey Fehnel                       31   4/223  M   3/67   M3039  BOSTON             MA   17:02  5:29 
 5    86 Jennifer Campbell                  26   1/232  F   1/112  F2029  NEWMARKET          NH   17:17  5:34 
 6   828 Will Feldman                       24   5/223  M   1/76   M2029  BOSTON             MA   17:26  5:37 
 7   459 Macdara Nash                       43   6/223  M   2/49   M4049  CONCORD            MA   17:27  5:37 
 8   419 Sean McClain                       37   7/223  M   4/67   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   17:31  5:38 
 9   144 Fernando De Sisternes              28   8/223  M   2/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   17:37  5:41 
10   815 David Browne                       33   9/223  M   5/67   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   17:38  5:41 
11    61 Diana Bowser                       36   2/232  F   1/68   F3039  MEDFORD            MA   17:53  5:46 
12   177 Jesse Dunklee                      25  10/223  M   3/76   M2029  NEWTON CENTRE      MA   18:00  5:48 
13   440 Eduardo Morales                    27  11/223  M   4/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   18:11  5:52 
14   229 Bennett Geyer                      20  12/223  M   5/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   18:12  5:52 
15   674 Andrew Whitaker                    25  13/223  M   6/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   18:15  5:53 
16   589 Ernie Siciliano                    23  14/223  M   7/76   M2029  BOSTON             MA   18:28  5:57 
17   814 Chris Doherty                      31  15/223  M   6/67   M3039  WALTHAM            MA   18:28  5:57 
18     4 Brendan Kearney                    27  16/223  M   8/76   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   18:29  5:57 
19   424 Michael McKechnie                  35  17/223  M   7/67   M3039  WATERTOWN          MA   18:32  5:58 
20   112 Michael Clark                      23  18/223  M   9/76   M2029  WARWICK            RI   18:34  5:59 
21   827 Kyle Macqueen                      24   3/232  F   2/112  F2029  BOSTON             MA   18:36  6:00 
22   810 Raymond Botelho                    36  19/223  M   8/67   M3039  EAST FALMOUTH      MA   18:37  6:00 
23    12 Shane Sherwood                     37  20/223  M   9/67   M3039  WINTHROP           MA   18:38  6:00 
24   172 Mark Dornauer                      21  21/223  M  10/76   M2029  CHESTNUT HILL      MA   18:44  6:02 
25   442 Tim Morin                          27  22/223  M  11/76   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   18:49  6:04 
26    18 Aharon Wright                      24  23/223  M  12/76   M2029  CHELMSFORD         MA   18:49  6:04 
27   664 Kenneth Warren                     48  24/223  M   3/49   M4049  WILMINGTON         MA   18:54  6:05 
28   813 Dan Doherty                        30  25/223  M  10/67   M3039  WALTHAM            MA   18:55  6:06 
29   392 Gordon MacFarland                  61  26/223  M   1/8    M6069  CAMBRIDGE          MA   19:04  6:08 
30   100 Jared Cavagnuolo                   29  27/223  M  13/76   M2029  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   19:05  6:09 
31   829 Christopher Sokolowski             41  28/223  M   4/49   M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA   19:06  6:09 
32   134 Matthew Czaplinski                 43  29/223  M   5/49   M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA   19:12  6:11 
33   382 Alex Loijos                        26  30/223  M  14/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   19:15  6:12 
34   534 Matt Ridout                        29  31/223  M  15/76   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   19:21  6:14 
35    34 Josh Baker                         36  32/223  M  11/67   M3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   19:41  6:21 
36   546 ?? ??                                                            ??                      19:42  6:21 
37   468 Matt Noyes                         33  33/223  M  12/67   M3039  ARLINGTON          MA   19:53  6:24 
38   249 Gregory Grymek                     32  34/223  M  13/67   M3039  SOUTH BOSTON       MA   19:56  6:25 
39   140 Jonathan Davey                     46  35/223  M   6/49   M4049  ARLINGTON          MA   19:57  6:26 
40   703 Michael Greco                      37  36/223  M  14/67   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   20:03  6:27 
41   812 Jim Sullivan                       48  37/223  M   7/49   M4049  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   20:07  6:29 
42   819 Conor Cashman                      26  38/223  M  16/76   M2029  WESTWOOD           MA   20:13  6:31 
43   216 Walter Frick                       25  39/223  M  17/76   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   20:16  6:32 
44    22 Scott Abrams                       38  40/223  M  15/67   M3039  BELMONT            MA   20:18  6:32 
45     8 Karen Serafin                      34   4/232  F   2/68   F3039  CHARLESTOWN        MA   20:21  6:33 
46   552 Lauren Rosapep                     27   5/232  F   3/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   20:21  6:33 
47   320 Matt Kemp                          46  41/223  M   8/49   M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA   20:22  6:34 
48   201 Ed Fischer                         44  42/223  M   9/49   M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA   20:26  6:35 
49   649 Arturs Vrublevskis                 25  43/223  M  18/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   20:27  6:35 
50    77 Damon Bussey                       27  44/223  M  19/76   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   20:30  6:36 
51   464 Curt Newton                        46  45/223  M  10/49   M4049  MEDFORD            MA   20:32  6:37 
52   188 Alexei Erchak                      34  46/223  M  16/67   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   20:34  6:37 
53   816 Megan Hyland                       24   6/232  F   4/112  F2029  BOSTON             MA   20:34  6:38 
54   443 Michael Mosny                      38  47/223  M  17/67   M3039  BOSTON             MA   20:39  6:39 
55   222 Tim Galligan                       24  48/223  M  20/76   M2029  BRIGHTON           MA   20:42  6:40 
56   129 Matthew Cullen                     20  49/223  M  21/76   M2029  READING            MA   20:48  6:42 
57   326 Min Kim                            25  50/223  M  22/76   M2029  BELMONT            MA   20:51  6:43 
58   248 Neil Griffiths                     38  51/223  M  18/67   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA   20:52  6:43 
59     6 Sara Saba                          30   7/232  F   3/68   F3039  BRIGHTON           MA   20:53  6:44 
60   337 Daniel Knox                        22  52/223  M  23/76   M2029  NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA   20:54  6:44 
61   434 James Moberg                       37  53/223  M  19/67   M3039  ARLINGTON          MA   20:57  6:45 
62   518 Bob Pomeroy                        48  54/223  M  11/49   M4049  CONCORD            MA   20:59  6:46 
63    70 Mike Buckley                       24  55/223  M  24/76   M2029  BRIGHTON           MA   21:01  6:46 
64   717 Tim Creedon                        26  56/223  M  25/76   M2029  BELMONT            MA   21:02  6:47 
65   462 Joshua Newell                      36  57/223  M  20/67   M3039  MARLBOROUGH        MA   21:04  6:47 
66   308 Inhan Kang                         26  58/223  M  26/76   M2029  BOSTON             MA   21:21  6:52 
67   211 Adrian Forde                       42  59/223  M  12/49   M4049  SUDBURY            MA   21:23  6:53 
68   538 Talia Ringer                       19   8/232  F   1/7    F1519  PROVIDENCE         RI   21:31  6:56 
69     2 Brian Tinger                       32  60/223  M  21/67   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   21:32  6:56 
70   497 Ben Pariser                        21  61/223  M  27/76   M2029  WALTHAM            MA   21:32  6:56 
71     5 Wendy Palto                        33   9/232  F   4/68   F3039  MEDFORD            MA   21:32  6:56 
72   427 Glenn Meister                      47  62/223  M  13/49   M4049  WELLESLEY          MA   21:34  6:57 
73   631 Brad Tatum                         36  63/223  M  22/67   M3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   21:35  6:57 
74   115 Ned Codd                           42  64/223  M  14/49   M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA   21:36  6:57 
75   695 Peter Young                        32  65/223  M  23/67   M3039  ARLINGTON          MA   21:36  6:58 
76   554 Herbie Rosen                       20  66/223  M  28/76   M2029  WALTHAM            MA   21:36  6:58 
77   237 Victor Gonzalez                    45  67/223  M  15/49   M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA   21:42  6:59 
78   654 Elizabeth Walker                   25  10/232  F   5/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   21:46  7:01 
79   383 Phyllis Lowry                      43  11/232  F   1/30   F4049  FRAMINGHAM         MA   21:52  7:02 
80   706 Lisetta Shah                       25  12/232  F   6/112  F2029  NEWTON             MA   21:54  7:03 
81   233 Peggy Gioioso                      38  13/232  F   5/68   F3039  MEDFORD            MA   21:56  7:04 
82   417 Micah McCauley                     39  68/223  M  24/67   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   22:01  7:06 
83   157 Katherine Dezutter                 14  14/232  F   1/3    F0114  SHREWSBURY         MA   22:03  7:06 
84   332 Tanya Kivi                         38  15/232  F   6/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   22:03  7:06 
85    17 Thomas O'Donoghue Jr.              12  69/223  M   1/8    M0114  LEXINGTON          MA   22:05  7:07 
86   235 Bryanna Glod                       26  16/232  F   7/112  F2029  NEWTON             MA   22:10  7:08 
87     7 Brian Lavalle                      40  70/223  M  16/49   M4049  ??                      22:11  7:09 
88   825 Joe Rothfarb                       27  71/223  M  29/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   22:11  7:09 
89    13 Daniel O'Donoghue                  10  72/223  M   2/8    M0114  LEXINGTON          MA   22:14  7:10 
90    15 Michael O'Donoghue                 10  73/223  M   3/8    M0114  LEXINGTON          MA   22:14  7:10 
91   804 John Nieskens                      26  74/223  M  30/76   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   22:18  7:11 
92    41 Aaron Beer                         35  75/223  M  25/67   M3039  NATICK             MA   22:22  7:12 
93   628 Chris Tannian                      49  76/223  M  17/49   M4049  WAKEFIELD          MA   22:25  7:13 
94   456 Jack Murphy                        43  77/223  M  18/49   M4049  WALTHAM            MA   22:26  7:14 
95   373 Angela Leone                       37  17/232  F   7/68   F3039  BRIGHTON           MA   22:29  7:14 
96   334 Peter Klinefelter                  60  78/223  M   2/8    M6069  CAMBRIDGE          MA   22:37  7:17 
97   807 Anna Mapes                         18  18/232  F   2/7    F1519  ??                      22:37  7:17 
98   808 Carolyn Stein                      18  19/232  F   3/7    F1519  ??                      22:39  7:18 
99   586 Lee Sher                           30  79/223  M  26/67   M3039  BRIGHTON           MA   22:44  7:19 
100   510 Audrey Perlow                      29  20/232  F   8/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   22:47  7:20 
101   331 Maxwell Kinkade                    24  80/223  M  31/76   M2029  WALTHAM            MA   22:51  7:21 
102   324 Eugene Kharakh                     19  81/223  M   1/3    M1519  WALTHAM            MA   22:51  7:21 
103    16 Thomas O'Donoghue                  61  82/223  M   3/8    M6069  LEXINGTON          MA   22:51  7:22 
104   228 Shaina Gerad                       21  21/232  F   9/112  F2029  WALTHAM            MA   22:52  7:22 
105   811 Shilpa Mukunda                     21  22/232  F  10/112  F2029  CHELMSFORD         MA   22:54  7:23 
106   447 Geoff Mueller                      24  83/223  M  32/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   22:55  7:23 
107   274 Bill Hees                          45  84/223  M  19/49   M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA   22:58  7:24 
108   520 Carter Powers                      27  85/223  M  33/76   M2029  BOSTON             MA   22:59  7:24 
109   689 Stijn Wuyts                        29  86/223  M  34/76   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   23:00  7:25 
110    10 Bjorn Millard                      28  87/223  M  35/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   23:01  7:25 
111   367 Jon Leblanc                        30  88/223  M  27/67   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   23:07  7:27 
112   371 Jonathan Lefor                     28  89/223  M  36/76   M2029  AURORA             CO   23:07  7:27 
113   208 Mark Foelster                      23  90/223  M  37/76   M2029  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   23:08  7:27 
114   503 Troy Patterson                     30  91/223  M  28/67   M3039  LYNN               MA   23:09  7:27 
115   666 Peter Wattles                      48  92/223  M  20/49   M4049  WALPOLE            MA   23:12  7:28 
116   137 Kate Daniel                        23  23/232  F  11/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   23:14  7:29 
117    65 Danielle Bressoud                  26  24/232  F  12/112  F2029  BOSTON             MA   23:16  7:30 
118    54 Sarah Bolthrunis                   23  25/232  F  13/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   23:17  7:30 
119   420 Bob McColgan                       53  93/223  M   1/11   M5059  DEDHAM             MA   23:22  7:32 
120   299 Eric Jacobsen                      38  94/223  M  29/67   M3039  FRAMINGHAM         MA   23:34  7:36 
121   433 Laura Miyakawa                     30  26/232  F   8/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   23:38  7:37 
122    63 Meaghan Brady                      32  27/232  F   9/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   23:46  7:39 
123   686 Heidi Wood                         25  28/232  F  14/112  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA   23:51  7:41 
124   370 Jennifer Lee                       29  29/232  F  15/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   23:52  7:41 
125   369 Erin Lee                           31  30/232  F  10/68   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   23:52  7:41 
126    26 Wendy Akeson                       41  31/232  F   2/30   F4049  ASHLAND            MA   23:55  7:42 
127    46 Nathan Bernard                     28  95/223  M  38/76   M2029  BOSTON             MA   23:56  7:43 
128   262 Charlie Hamilton                   46  96/223  M  21/49   M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA   23:57  7:43 
129   506 Steve Pepe                         52  97/223  M   2/11   M5059  BEDFORD            MA   24:00  7:44 
130   567 Fernando Santos                    45  98/223  M  22/49   M4049  BOSTON             MA   24:06  7:46 
131   131 Trish Cundiff                      45  32/232  F   3/30   F4049  SANDWICH           MA   24:10  7:47 
132   303 James Jones                        57  99/223  M   3/11   M5059  WELLESLEY HILLS    MA   24:14  7:48 
133   594 Kerry Skemp                        27  33/232  F  16/112  F2029  MEDFORD            MA   24:21  7:50 
134   707 Andrew Liegel                      36 100/223  M  30/67   M3039  MEDFORD            MA   24:22  7:51 
135   541 Eric Roberts                       16 101/223  M   2/3    M1519  LEOMINSTER         MA   24:27  7:52 
136   243 Douglas Gray                       35 102/223  M  31/67   M3039  MEDFORD            MA   24:27  7:53 
137   152 Justin Desorgher                   33 103/223  M  32/67   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   24:28  7:53 
138   123 Laura Cowan                        32  34/232  F  11/68   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   24:28  7:53 
139   470 Nate Oaks                          27 104/223  M  39/76   M2029  DORCHESTER         MA   24:29  7:53 
140   354 Kathryn Lang                       27  35/232  F  17/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   24:30  7:54 
141   429 Kristen Mercier                    33  36/232  F  12/68   F3039  MALDEN             MA   24:30  7:54 
142   591 Matthew Silva Sa                   23 105/223  M  40/76   M2029  OXFORD             MA   24:32  7:54 
143   272 Joachim Heck                       37 106/223  M  33/67   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   24:32  7:54 
144   824 Stacey Alexeeff                    25  37/232  F  18/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   24:33  7:54 
145   283 Celeste Hopkins                    31  38/232  F  13/68   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   24:33  7:54 
146   336 Max Knipper                        28 107/223  M  41/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   24:36  7:55 
147   200 Christina Fiorenza                 23  39/232  F  19/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   24:36  7:55 
148   802 Balthasar Heesters                 23 108/223  M  42/76   M2029  BROOKLINE          MA   24:39  7:56 
149   410 Nick Mathios                       35 109/223  M  34/67   M3039  BOSTON             MA   24:41  7:57 
150   289 Jack Howley                        44 110/223  M  23/49   M4049  PROVIDENCE         RI   24:42  7:57 
151   439 Michelle Montague                  41  40/232  F   4/30   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA   24:46  7:59 
152   528 Manya Ranjan                       26 111/223  M  43/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   24:46  7:59 
153   154 Karen Devine                       36  41/232  F  14/68   F3039  HOPEDALE           MA   24:48  7:59 
154   458 Adam Myers                         38 112/223  M  35/67   M3039  SHARON             MA   24:48  7:59 
155   669 Dana Weissman                      25  42/232  F  20/112  F2029  BOSTON             MA   24:48  7:59 
156    44 Adrian Bellando                    45 113/223  M  24/49   M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA   24:50  8:00 
157   435 Ankit Mohan                        30 114/223  M  36/67   M3039  NORTH CAMBRIDGE    MA   24:50  8:00 
158   806 Kathleen Goodwin                   19  43/232  F   4/7    F1519  CAMBRIDGE          MA   24:51  8:00 
159   294 Taylor Hutchison                   22  44/232  F  21/112  F2029  ALLSTON            MA   24:51  8:00 
160   365 Elizabeth Leblanc                  28  45/232  F  22/112  F2029  BILLERICA          MA   24:51  8:00 
161   590 Susanna Siegel                     40  46/232  F   5/30   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA   24:53  8:01 
162    21 Tom Abbott                         66 115/223  M   4/8    M6069  NATICK             MA   24:54  8:01 
163   551 Margaret Rorick                    40  47/232  F   6/30   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA   24:55  8:02 
164    72 Eric Buda                          40 116/223  M  25/49   M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA   24:58  8:03 
165   595 Jason Small                        24 117/223  M  44/76   M2029  SHELBURNE FALLS    MA   25:02  8:04 
166    62 Heather Boyd                       35  48/232  F  15/68   F3039  BOSTON             MA   25:02  8:04 
167   345 Eva Kopf-Ridout                    30  49/232  F  16/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   25:03  8:04 
168   709 Jeff Notaro                        30 118/223  M  37/67   M3039  METHUEN            MA   25:09  8:06 
169   452 Greyson Munroe                      9 119/223  M   4/8    M0114  FOXBORO            MA   25:11  8:07 
170    14 Emer O'Donoghue                    47  50/232  F   7/30   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA   25:11  8:07 
171   451 Geary Munroe                       44 120/223  M  26/49   M4049  FOXBORO            MA   25:12  8:07 
172   471 Jack Oconnor                       54 121/223  M   4/11   M5059  DEDHAM             MA   25:12  8:07 
173   169 Peter Donovan                      48 122/223  M  27/49   M4049  NEEDHAM            MA   25:13  8:07 
174   226 Gebre-Egziabher Gebre              25 123/223  M  45/76   M2029  BRIGHTON           MA   25:15  8:08 
175   114 Megan Cloke                        29  51/232  F  23/112  F2029  DORCHESTER         MA   25:16  8:08 
176   500 Jane Parkin Kullmann               30  52/232  F  17/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   25:18  8:09 
177   809 Matthew Small                      22 124/223  M  46/76   M2029  SHELBURNE FALLS    MA   25:19  8:09 
178   548 Lilah Rogoff                       22  53/232  F  24/112  F2029  WALTHAM            MA   25:21  8:10 
179   501 Sarah Partridge                    29  54/232  F  25/112  F2029  ARLINGTON          MA   25:23  8:10 
180    31 Ali Armstrong                      32  55/232  F  18/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   25:25  8:11 
181   368 Keith Leblanc                      27 125/223  M  47/76   M2029  BILLERICA          MA   25:25  8:11 
182   610 Ed Stoll                           53 126/223  M   5/11   M5059  FRAMINGHAM         MA   25:27  8:12 
183   481 Tessa Orbach                       22  56/232  F  26/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   25:27  8:12 
184   562 Jennifer Ryan                      24  57/232  F  27/112  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA   25:28  8:12 
185    20 Amy Pierce                         26  58/232  F  28/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   25:31  8:13 
186    19 Jim Crowley                        27 127/223  M  48/76   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   25:32  8:13 
187   555 Nate Rosenblum                     21 128/223  M  49/76   M2029  WALTHAM            MA   25:33  8:14 
188    45 Dave Bent                          42 129/223  M  28/49   M4049  WALPOLE            MA   25:34  8:14 
189   372 Chad Lemieux                       34 130/223  M  38/67   M3039  WESTFORD           MA   25:35  8:14 
190   285 Tim Horn                           45 131/223  M  29/49   M4049  BOSTON             MA   25:36  8:15 
191   522 Matt Priaulx                       27 132/223  M  50/76   M2029  BROOKLYN           NY   25:36  8:15 
192   469 Danielle Oaks                      24  59/232  F  29/112  F2029  DORCHESTER         MA   25:38  8:15 
193   607 Michael Stockwell                  16 133/223  M   3/3    M1519  LEOMINSTER         MA   25:40  8:16 
194    57 Jack Bowen                         12 134/223  M   5/8    M0114  READING            MA   25:43  8:17 
195    90 Jonathan Carpenter                 24 135/223  M  51/76   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   25:44  8:17 
196    38 Madeleine Barr                     19  60/232  F   5/7    F1519  WALTHAM            MA   25:44  8:17 
197   643 Shirley Van-Lelakes                30  61/232  F  19/68   F3039  PEMBROKE           MA   25:44  8:17 
198    73 Ella Bugarin                       35  62/232  F  20/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   25:45  8:17 
199   210 Nicole Follmer                     30  63/232  F  21/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   25:47  8:18 
200   214 Brian Frawley                      37 136/223  M  39/67   M3039  CHARLESTOWN        MA   25:47  8:18 
201   449 ?? ??                                                            ??                      25:48  8:19 
202   244 Conor Green                        30 137/223  M  40/67   M3039  BOSTON             MA   25:48  8:19 
203   330 Michael King                       35 138/223  M  41/67   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   25:48  8:19 
204   684 Larry Wolpe                        40 139/223  M  30/49   M4049  FRAMINGHAM         MA   25:49  8:19 
205    23 Lucy Aguirre                       28  64/232  F  30/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   25:50  8:19 
206   712 Puneet Singh                       29 140/223  M  52/76   M2029  BOSTON             MA   25:51  8:19 
207   820 Desislav Tsankov                   28                            WOBURN             MA   25:52  8:20 
208    99 Vito Cataldo                       24 141/223  M  53/76   M2029  HOBOKEN            NJ   25:54  8:20 
209   535 Ted Ridout                         67 142/223  M   5/8    M6069  WAYLAND            MA   25:55  8:21 
210   822 Dan Thompson                       49 143/223  M  31/49   M4049  BOSTON             MA   25:56  8:21 
211   312 Lindsay Kaye                       27  65/232  F  31/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   25:57  8:22 
212   467 Marina Novoa                       31  66/232  F  22/68   F3039  WINCHESTER         MA   26:04  8:24 
213   117 Michelle Colman                    29  67/232  F  32/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   26:11  8:26 
214   817 Kirsten Hashemi                    40  68/232  F   8/30   F4049  BELMONT            MA   26:11  8:26 
215   831 Billy Walsh                        52 144/223  M   6/11   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA   26:12  8:26 
216   245 Kristen Greenholt                  25  69/232  F  33/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   26:14  8:27 
217   550 Caroline Rooney                    28  70/232  F  34/112  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA   26:15  8:27 
218   395 Seth Maleri                        35 145/223  M  42/67   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   26:16  8:27 
219    30 Erik Antelman                      43 146/223  M  32/49   M4049  HUDSON             MA   26:17  8:28 
220   267 Casey Harris                       31  71/232  F  23/68   F3039  TOPSFIELD          MA   26:19  8:29 
221   461 Bob Nesson                         68 147/223  M   6/8    M6069  SOMERVILLE         MA   26:23  8:30 
222   257 Erin Hagemeister                   31  72/232  F  24/68   F3039  BOSTON             MA   26:33  8:33 
223   818 Asad Butt                          30 148/223  M  43/67   M3039  CHARLESTOWN        MA   26:35  8:34 
224   491 Kevin Owen                         48 149/223  M  33/49   M4049  SCITUATE           RI   26:36  8:34 
225   135 James Daley                        43 150/223  M  34/49   M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA   26:38  8:35 
226   174 Deborah Downs                      33  73/232  F  25/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   26:41  8:36 
227    11 Dallas Rose Sherwood               32  74/232  F  26/68   F3039  BROOKLYN           NY   26:42  8:36 
228    75 Emily Burns                        21  75/232  F  35/112  F2029  CHESTNUT HILL      MA   26:45  8:37 
229   180 Ryan Dunn                          29 151/223  M  54/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   26:45  8:37 
230   178 Gillian Dunn                       35  76/232  F  27/68   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   26:46  8:37 
231   509 Michael Peritore                   33 152/223  M  44/67   M3039  LUDLOW             MA   26:48  8:38 
232   315 Christine Kelleher-Ross            49  77/232  F   9/30   F4049  NATICK             MA   26:48  8:38 
233   179 Margaret Dunn                      56  78/232  F   1/11   F5059  QUINCY             MA   26:49  8:38 
234   691 Erin Yarbrough                     30  79/232  F  28/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   26:50  8:38 
235   193 James Falvo                        40 153/223  M  35/49   M4049  BOSTON             MA   26:50  8:39 
236   716 Michael Curley                     41 154/223  M  36/49   M4049  UPTON              MA   26:50  8:39 
237   667 Jane Webster                       25  80/232  F  36/112  F2029  SOUTH BOSTON       MA   26:51  8:39 
238   624 Christine Sweeney                  26  81/232  F  37/112  F2029  SOUTH BOSTON       MA   26:51  8:39 
239   306 Taro Kagawa                        35 155/223  M  45/67   M3039  QUINCY             MA   26:55  8:40 
240   593 Jeremy Singh                       29 156/223  M  55/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   26:58  8:41 
241   156 Jim Dezutter                       47 157/223  M  37/49   M4049  SHREWSBURY         MA   27:00  8:42 
242   353 Ephraim Lanford                    27 158/223  M  56/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   27:00  8:42 
243   349 Catherine Kung                     26  82/232  F  38/112  F2029  MELROSE            MA   27:01  8:42 
244   708 Nicholas Pelletier                 23 159/223  M  57/76   M2029  WESTMINSTER        MA   27:01  8:42 
245   378 Maggi Lloyd                        21  83/232  F  39/112  F2029  NEWTON             MA   27:02  8:42 
246   260 Sarabeth Hahn                      24  84/232  F  40/112  F2029  WATERTOWN          MA   27:03  8:43 
247   377 Beth Lloyd                         56  85/232  F   2/11   F5059  WEST NEWTON        MA   27:05  8:43 
248   697 Elizabeth Zembruski                25  86/232  F  41/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   27:05  8:43 
249   483 Luis Ortiz                         44 160/223  M  38/49   M4049  HYDE PARK          MA   27:09  8:45 
250   484 Elizabeth Osaki                    24  87/232  F  42/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   27:12  8:46 
251   401 Mark Manganelli                    42 161/223  M  39/49   M4049  BELMONT            MA   27:14  8:46 
252   692 Kate Yenrick                       24  88/232  F  43/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   27:19  8:48 
253   616 Kasia Sullivan                     29  89/232  F  44/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   27:20  8:48 
254   698 Alice Zhou                         24  90/232  F  45/112  F2029  BOSTON             MA   27:22  8:49 
255   171 Patrick Doody                      33 162/223  M  46/67   M3039  BELMONT            MA   27:23  8:49 
256   596 Laura Small                        26  91/232  F  46/112  F2029  MEDFORD            MA   27:25  8:50 
257   547 Ammie Rogers                       30  92/232  F  29/68   F3039  MEDWAY             MA   27:28  8:51 
258   355 Janet Langley                      24  93/232  F  47/112  F2029  ROXBURY CROSSING   MA   27:29  8:51 
259     3 Joshua Gonyeau                     33 163/223  M  47/67   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   27:30  8:51 
260   254 Samantha Gunter                    23  94/232  F  48/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   27:31  8:52 
261   445 Erin Moyer                         30  95/232  F  30/68   F3039  DEDHAM             MA   27:31  8:52 
262   588 Stephen Shum                       22 164/223  M  58/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   27:31  8:52 
263   162 Jill Dobriner                      53  96/232  F   3/11   F5059  SOMERVILLE         MA   27:33  8:52 
264   648 Nora Vrublevska                    24  97/232  F  49/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   27:36  8:53 
265   387 Anna Lusardi                       26  98/232  F  50/112  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA   27:37  8:54 
266   826 Ryan Murphy                        23 165/223  M  59/76   M2029  BOSTON             MA   27:39  8:54 
267   700 Mark Zito                          27 166/223  M  60/76   M2029  BROOKLINE          MA   27:40  8:55 
268   189 Susan Ericson (gfrc)               41  99/232  F  10/30   F4049  ASHLAND            MA   27:40  8:55 
269   699 Alexis Zito                        26 100/232  F  51/112  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA   27:44  8:56 
270   488 Emer O'Shea                        42 101/232  F  11/30   F4049  WEST NEWTON        MA   27:47  8:57 
271   376 Adwoa Erica Lewis-Wilson           29 102/232  F  52/112  F2029  ANDOVER            MA   27:48  8:57 
272   277 Jon Herman                         28 167/223  M  61/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   27:49  8:57 
273   605 Steph Stern                        27 103/232  F  53/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   27:49  8:57 
274     1 Paul Clark                         43 168/223  M  40/49   M4049  HANSON             MA   27:50  8:58 
275   309 Sriram Kannan                      38 169/223  M  48/67   M3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   27:50  8:58 
276   165 Maryann Doiron                     52 104/232  F   4/11   F5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA   27:51  8:58 
277   133 Kevin Curtis                       51 170/223  M   7/11   M5059  SUDBURY            MA   27:54  8:59 
278    85 George Campbell                    51 171/223  M   8/11   M5059  NORTHBORO          MA   27:54  8:59 
279   275 Yashas Hegde                       28 172/223  M  62/76   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   27:55  8:59 
280   386 Laura Lukehart                     25 105/232  F  54/112  F2029  BOSTON             MA   27:57  9:00 
281   620 Todd Sundstrom                     35 173/223  M  49/67   M3039  MEDFORD            MA   27:59  9:01 
282   310 Colleen Kappes                     23 106/232  F  55/112  F2029  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   27:59  9:01 
283   118 Tim Condon                         44 174/223  M  41/49   M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA   28:02  9:02 
284   823 Ross Gagne                         23 175/223  M  63/76   M2029  DOVER              NH   28:04  9:02 
285   627 Bruce Tannenbaum                   39 176/223  M  50/67   M3039  ASHLAND            MA   28:05  9:03 
286   702 Hima Kakaraparthi                  29 107/232  F  56/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   28:08  9:03 
287   104 Rathiroopa Chandrasekaran          29 108/232  F  57/112  F2029  WEST ROXBURY       MA   28:08  9:04 
288   122 Kelly Cote                         30 109/232  F  31/68   F3039  WATERTOWN          MA   28:09  9:04 
289   307 Emily Kane                         18 110/232  F   6/7    F1519  WALTHAM            MA   28:14  9:05 
290   271 Caitlin Healey                     27 111/232  F  58/112  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA   28:15  9:06 
291   516 Melissa Pierce                     23 112/232  F  59/112  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA   28:16  9:06 
292   533 Kelli Rice                         34 113/232  F  32/68   F3039  ARLINGTON          MA   28:18  9:07 
293   604 Matthew Stephansky                 30 177/223  M  51/67   M3039  SOUTH BOSTON       MA   28:19  9:07 
294   645 Andrew Vidockler                   25 178/223  M  64/76   M2029  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   28:38  9:13 
295   585 Gerry Sheehan                      46 179/223  M  42/49   M4049  CHARLESTOWN        MA   28:43  9:15 
296   113 Kathryn Clifford                   28 114/232  F  60/112  F2029  DORCHESTER         MA   28:47  9:16 
297   714 Dawn Walus                         38 115/232  F  33/68   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   28:47  9:16 
298   578 Jennifer Schuster                  33 116/232  F  34/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   28:47  9:16 
299   339 Amy Kobelski                       33 117/232  F  35/68   F3039  BOZRAH             CT   28:48  9:16 
300    92 Emily Carroll                      33 118/232  F  36/68   F3039  DOVER              NH   28:54  9:19 
301   414 Jerica Mazzaferro                  38 119/232  F  37/68   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   28:55  9:19 
302   568 Jamie Sarkisian                    50 180/223  M   9/11   M5059  WALTHAM            MA   28:59  9:20 
303   454 Ann Murphy                         54 120/232  F   5/11   F5059  WALTHAM            MA   29:07  9:23 
304   519 Deanne Pontone                     41 121/232  F  12/30   F4049  READING            MA   29:09  9:23 
305   209 Erin Folkman                       25 122/232  F  61/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   29:14  9:25 
306   650 Annika Walbert                     25 123/232  F  62/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   29:16  9:25 
307   626 Lori Szydlik                       37 124/232  F  38/68   F3039  NASHUA             NH   29:17  9:26 
308   625 Brian Sylvester                    26 181/223  M  65/76   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   29:17  9:26 
309   475 Mark Oleary                        42 182/223  M  43/49   M4049  WAKEFIELD          MA   29:18  9:26 
310   523 Brendan Quigley                    35 183/223  M  52/67   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   29:21  9:27 
311   446 Charles Mueller                    60 184/223  M   7/8    M6069  CHESTNUT HILL      MA   29:22  9:28 
312   455 Greta Murphy                       22 125/232  F  63/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   29:28  9:29 
313   675 Gary White                         31 185/223  M  53/67   M3039  TEWKSBURY          MA   29:29  9:30 
314   582 Leah Shackleton                    22 126/232  F  64/112  F2029  BOSTON             MA   29:34  9:31 
315   268 Peter Harris                       35 186/223  M  54/67   M3039  TOPSFIELD          MA   29:35  9:32 
316   659 Chi-Fong Wang                      25 127/232  F  65/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   29:37  9:32 
317   141 Karen Davie                        23 128/232  F  66/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   29:37  9:32 
318   218 Emily Frost                        21 129/232  F  67/112  F2029  WALTHAM            MA   29:38  9:33 
319   168 Elizabeth Donovan                  38 130/232  F  39/68   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   29:38  9:33 
320   264 Priyanka Harkare                   25 131/232  F  68/112  F2029  ARLINGTON          MA   29:42  9:34 
321   668 Linda Weeks                        31 132/232  F  40/68   F3039  WOBURN             MA   29:46  9:35 
322   128 Morgan Cronin                      25 133/232  F  69/112  F2029  BOSTON             MA   29:51  9:37 
323   693 Carmarthen Yentsch                 27 134/232  F  70/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   29:53  9:38 
324   660 Judy Wang                          25 135/232  F  71/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   29:54  9:38 
325   295 Carey Huxsaw                       31 136/232  F  41/68   F3039  ACTON              MA   29:54  9:38 
326   652 Brian Walker                       28 187/223  M  66/76   M2029  DUDLEY             MA   29:55  9:38 
327   297 Richard Iwanicki                   41 188/223  M  44/49   M4049  NATICK             MA   29:55  9:38 
328   139 Billy Davey                        12 189/223  M   6/8    M0114  ARLINGTON          MA   29:57  9:39 
329   597 Ian Smith                          23 190/223  M  67/76   M2029  BROOKLINE          MA   30:00  9:40 
330    55 Eileen Bonner                      39 137/232  F  42/68   F3039  BEVERLY            MA   30:03  9:41 
331    56 Jeff Bonner                        38 191/223  M  55/67   M3039  BEVERLY            MA   30:03  9:41 
332   155 Nicole Dexter                      32 138/232  F  43/68   F3039  BROOKLINE          MA   30:03  9:41 
333    58 Julie Bowen                        48 139/232  F  13/30   F4049  READING            MA   30:03  9:41 
334   170 Vicki Donovan                      41 140/232  F  14/30   F4049  READING            MA   30:04  9:41 
335    66 Elisabeth Broderick                46 141/232  F  15/30   F4049  MELROSE            MA   30:07  9:42 
336   146 Michael Degrand                    26 192/223  M  68/76   M2029  MEDFORD            MA   30:08  9:42 
337   570 Bonny Saulnier                     59 142/232  F   6/11   F5059  ARLINGTON          MA   30:08  9:42 
338   543 Megab Roberts                      25 143/232  F  72/112  F2029  MEDFORD            MA   30:08  9:42 
339   653 Christie Walker                    26 144/232  F  73/112  F2029  MELROSE            MA   30:09  9:43 
340   688 Adriene Worthington                33 145/232  F  44/68   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   30:09  9:43 
341   194 Alexandra Fantl                    25 146/232  F  74/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   30:13  9:44 
342   685 Emily Wood                         25 147/232  F  75/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   30:13  9:44 
343   251 Luke Grymek                        24 193/223  M  69/76   M2029  JERSEY CITY        NJ   30:14  9:44 
344   340 Susan Koegel                       29 148/232  F  76/112  F2029  BOSTON             MA   30:17  9:45 
345   621 Regina Suprin                      31 149/232  F  45/68   F3039  BRIGHTON           MA   30:23  9:47 
346   609 Susan Stockwell                    47 150/232  F  16/30   F4049  LEOMINSTER         MA   30:25  9:48 
347   498 Emily Parker                       27 151/232  F  77/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   30:26  9:48 
348   130 Lisa Cummings                      29 152/232  F  78/112  F2029  LINCOLN            MA   30:35  9:51 
349   391 Robert MacDonald                   36 194/223  M  56/67   M3039  TAUNTON            MA   30:36  9:51 
350   163 Colin Dockrill                     43 195/223  M  45/49   M4049  BOSTON             MA   30:39  9:52 
351   361 Stephen Lasher                     36 196/223  M  57/67   M3039  SOMERVILLE         LA   30:39  9:52 
352   107 Leanne Chiaverini                  30 153/232  F  46/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   30:39  9:52 
353   191 Maura Evans                        46 154/232  F  17/30   F4049  WABAN              MA   30:40  9:53 
354   187 Ariel Engler                       26 155/232  F  79/112  F2029  ARLINGTON          MA   30:44  9:54 
355   505 Kieran Pechter                     27 156/232  F  80/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   30:47  9:55 
356   473 Dana Ohannessian                   40 157/232  F  18/30   F4049  STONEHAM           MA   30:48  9:55 
357    93 Megan Carter                       24 158/232  F  81/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   30:52  9:56 
358   127 Moinca Cronin                      33 159/232  F  47/68   F3039  MALDEN             MA   30:56  9:58 
359   611 Brian Stowell                      38 197/223  M  58/67   M3039  MALDEN             MA   30:56  9:58 
360   450 Joe Mullin                         23 198/223  M  70/76   M2029  BURLINGTON         MA   30:58  9:58 
361   298 Lisa Jaco                          40 160/232  F  19/30   F4049  BOXBOROUGH         MA   30:59  9:59 
362   637 Lauren Towle                       37 161/232  F  48/68   F3039  WEST ROXBURY       MA   31:05 10:00 
363   381 Nick Locken                        13 199/223  M   7/8    M0114  QUINCY             MA   31:10 10:02 
364   153 Jenny Deutsch                      23 162/232  F  82/112  F2029  BOSTON             MA   31:13 10:03 
365   608 Robert Stockwell                   54 200/223  M  10/11   M5059  LEOMINSTER         MA   31:14 10:04 
366   348 Jens Kullmann                      32 201/223  M  59/67   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   31:27 10:08 
367   575 Corey Schenck                      41 202/223  M  46/49   M4049  BOSTON             MA   31:34 10:10 
368   413 Wendy Mayer                        25 163/232  F  83/112  F2029  BOSTON             MA   31:35 10:10 
369   212 Jodi Fox                           40 164/232  F  20/30   F4049  READING            MA   31:42 10:13 
370    98 Nicole Cassidy                     31 165/232  F  49/68   F3039  QUINCY             MA   31:48 10:15 
371   463 Erin Newman                        33 166/232  F  50/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   31:48 10:15 
372   147 Michael Delgado                    32 203/223  M  60/67   M3039  WINTHROP           MA   31:53 10:16 
373   390 Kevin Lyons                        37 204/223  M  61/67   M3039  MALDEN             MA   31:54 10:16 
374   409 Kiley Mates                        29 167/232  F  84/112  F2029  BOSTON             MA   31:55 10:17 
375   704 Jessica McNavich                   32 168/232  F  51/68   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   31:56 10:17 
376   145 Sandra Debow                       47 169/232  F  21/30   F4049  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   31:59 10:18 
377   121 Mike Connor                        29 205/223  M  71/76   M2029  QUINCY             MA   32:01 10:19 
378   242 Barbara Grandberg                  59 170/232  F   7/11   F5059  SOMERVILLE         MA   32:01 10:19 
379   619 Jennifer Sundstrom                 38 171/232  F  52/68   F3039  MEDFORD            MA   32:04 10:20 
380   273 Jessie Hedderman                   29 172/232  F  85/112  F2029  DORCHESTER         MA   32:14 10:23 
381   161 Nicola Dillon                      29 173/232  F  86/112  F2029  DORCHESTER         MA   32:14 10:23 
382   821 Meghan McBride                     23 174/232  F  87/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   32:18 10:24 
383   344 Reiko Komiyama                     30 175/232  F  53/68   F3039  BRIGHTON           MA   32:19 10:24 
384   182 Sarah Dupuis                       24 176/232  F  88/112  F2029  WEST HARTFORD      CT   32:21 10:25 
385    96 Milo Cason-Snow                    11 206/223  M   8/8    M0114  CAMBRIDGE          MA   32:25 10:26 
386    95 Ann Cason-Snow                     47 177/232  F  22/30   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA   32:26 10:27 
387   444 Sue Moutinho                       40 178/232  F  23/30   F4049  UPTON              MA   32:30 10:28 
388   360 Sara Laser                         23 179/232  F  89/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   32:34 10:29 
389   366 Glen Leblanc                       25 207/223  M  72/76   M2029  SALEM              MA   32:34 10:29 
390   282 Kasey Hoogasian                    25 180/232  F  90/112  F2029  BOSTON             MA   32:36 10:30 
391   287 Lindsay Howlett                    24 181/232  F  91/112  F2029  SALEM              MA   32:38 10:31 
392   651 Bethany Walker                     26 182/232  F  92/112  F2029  DUDLEY             MA   32:51 10:35 
393   356 Michelle Langone                   29 183/232  F  93/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   33:04 10:39 
394   687 Vicki Woodard                      47 184/232  F  24/30   F4049  SOMERVILLE         MA   33:25 10:46 
395   232 Edw. S. Ginsberg                   71 208/223  M   1/1    M7099  BOSTON             MA   33:38 10:50 
396   311 Kiersten Kaye                      40 185/232  F  25/30   F4049  MEDFORD            MA   33:44 10:52 
397    79 Rachael Cacciatore                 26 186/232  F  94/112  F2029  EAST KINGSTON      NH   33:47 10:53 
398   457 Mary Kate Murphy                   26 187/232  F  95/112  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA   33:47 10:53 
399   418 Janet McClain                      33 188/232  F  54/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   34:05 10:58 
400   560 Amy Rushton                        35 189/232  F  55/68   F3039  TYNGSBORO          MA   34:07 10:59 
401   612 Kerry Stucka                       31 190/232  F  56/68   F3039  WESTWOOD           MA   34:15 11:02 
402   613 Richard Stucka                     30 209/223  M  62/67   M3039  WESTWOOD           MA   34:16 11:02 
403   195 Christiana Farrand                 28 191/232  F  96/112  F2029  WALTHAM            MA   34:26 11:05 
404   584 Susan Shattuck                     50 192/232  F   8/11   F5059  MILFORD            NH   34:33 11:08 
405   622 Liz Surette                        26 193/232  F  97/112  F2029  NASHUA             NH   34:34 11:08 
406    51 Matt Blanchard                     32 210/223  M  63/67   M3039  NASHUA             NH   34:35 11:08 
407    49 Beth Billings                      44 194/232  F  26/30   F4049  ARLINGTON          MA   34:40 11:10 
408    29 Diane Alpert                       25 195/232  F  98/112  F2029  ALLSTON            MA   34:41 11:10 
409   404 Sarah Mangum                        8 196/232  F   2/3    F0114  DORCHESTER         MA   34:44 11:11 
410   403 Paul Mangum                        42 211/223  M  47/49   M4049  DORCHESTER         MA   34:45 11:11 
411   636 Rachel Torosian                    31 197/232  F  57/68   F3039  WATERTOWN          MA   34:45 11:12 
412   317 Marykate Kelley                    36 198/232  F  58/68   F3039  WINCHESTER         MA   34:49 11:13 
413   438 Oz Mondejar                        51 212/223  M  11/11   M5059  BROOKLINE          MA   34:50 11:13 
414   579 Arielle Schwartz                   20 199/232  F  99/112  F2029  WALTHAM            MA   34:55 11:15 
415    25 Mark Akeson                        39 213/223  M  64/67   M3039  ASHLAND            MA   34:58 11:16 
416   574 Christopher Schaffner              46 214/223  M  48/49   M4049  ACTON              MA   35:11 11:20 
417   690 Feng Yang                          41 200/232  F  27/30   F4049  WEST ROXBURY       MA   35:15 11:21 
418   487 Aoife O'Shea                       12 201/232  F   3/3    F0114  WEST NEWTON        MA   35:17 11:22 
419   694 Yan Yii                            26 202/232  F 100/112  F2029  WOBURN             MA   35:30 11:26 
420     9 Emily Pace                         29 203/232  F 101/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   35:42 11:30 
421   407 Lisa Mashburn                      30 204/232  F  59/68   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   35:43 11:30 
422   606 Julie Stevens                      28 205/232  F 102/112  F2029  MALDEN             MA   35:55 11:34 
423   106 Vivian Cheng                       30 206/232  F  60/68   F3039  LINCOLN            MA   36:01 11:36 
424   630 Carlo Tarallo                      25 215/223  M  73/76   M2029  ALLSTON            MA   36:02 11:36 
425   125 Jackie Crain                       25 207/232  F 103/112  F2029  ALLSTON            MA   36:02 11:36 
426   437 Kevin Monaghan                     42 216/223  M  49/49   M4049  MARLBOROUGH        MA   36:18 11:41 
427   632 Erica Tennyson                     30 208/232  F  61/68   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   36:23 11:43 
428   202 Jeremy Fischer                     33 209/232  F  62/68   F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   36:36 11:47 
429   203 Erica Fischer Hong                 37 210/232  F  63/68   F3039  BROOKLINE          MA   36:37 11:47 
430   524 Danielle Rabina                    33 211/232  F  64/68   F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   36:37 11:47 
431   402 Max Mangum                         68 217/223  M   8/8    M6069  DORCHESTER         MA   36:48 11:51 
432   205 Emily Fitzpatrick                  17 212/232  F   7/7    F1519  DORCHESTER         MA   36:49 11:51 
433   120 Peter Connolly                     38 218/223  M  65/67   M3039  DORCHESTER         MA   36:50 11:52 
434   513 Andrea Petryshin                   31 213/232  F  65/68   F3039  HULL               MA   37:01 11:55 
435   830 Dale Ford                          59 214/232  F   9/11   F5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA   37:07 11:57 
436   580 Deanna Scinto                      24 215/232  F 104/112  F2029  FRAMINGHAM         MA   37:09 11:58 
437   185 Michael Edwards                    25 219/223  M  74/76   M2029  AUBURN             NH   37:09 11:58 
438   142 Jessica Davis                      37 216/232  F  66/68   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   37:10 11:58 
439   225 Kelli Garvey                       21 217/232  F 105/112  F2029  WARWICK            RI   37:16 12:00 
440   380 Lisa Locken                        46 218/232  F  28/30   F4049  QUINCY             MA   37:19 12:01 
441    81 Erin Caggiano                      29 219/232  F 106/112  F2029  MEDFORD            MA   37:37 12:07 
442   705 Kevin McNavich                     35 220/223  M  66/67   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA   37:50 12:11 
443   350 Rebekka Laduke                     25 220/232  F 107/112  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA   38:12 12:18 
444   359 Ann Marie Larocca                  53 221/232  F  10/11   F5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA   38:17 12:20 
445   710 Laura White                        34 222/232  F  67/68   F3039  BROOKLINE          MA   38:18 12:20 
446    88 Liz Carey                          22 223/232  F 108/112  F2029  SALEM              NH   38:47 12:29 
447    60 Jane Bowler                        49 224/232  F  29/30   F4049  HULL               MA   38:56 12:32 
448   521 Roger Prather                      30 221/223  M  67/67   M3039  CLINTON            MA   38:57 12:33 
449   313 Alyson Keenan                      27 225/232  F 109/112  F2029  ARLINGTON          MA   39:02 12:34 
450   563 Ashley Saadeh                      22 226/232  F 110/112  F2029  BALDWINVILLE       MA   40:50 13:09 
451    74 Ebonique Burden                    31 227/232  F  68/68   F3039  MEDFORD            MA   42:58 13:50 
452   801 Bill Keene                         25 222/223  M  75/76   M2029  ARLINGTON          MA   44:40 14:23 
453   314 Eileen Keenan                      50 228/232  F  11/11   F5059  ARLINGTON          MA   45:41 14:43 
454   671 Karen Wepsic                       71 229/232  F   1/1    F7099  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   46:10 14:52 
455    64 Agam Brahma                        26 223/223  M  76/76   M2029  FOREST HILLS       NY   46:36 15:00 
456   494 Rachna Pande                       26 230/232  F 111/112  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA   46:36 15:00 
457    87 Maria Capuano                      26 231/232  F 112/112  F2029  WOBURN             MA   46:56 15:07 
458   542 Karen Roberts                      48 232/232  F  30/30   F4049  LEOMINSTER         MA   50:05 16:08 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News