Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

FUNtastic 1 Nantasket Beach Tri

Hull, MA, June 6, 2010

[Relay Results | Top Finishers | Age Group | Clydesdale/Athena | Fastest Splits ]

Overall Results

Results courtesy of the New England Timing


                                                                      Page 1
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .125mis Pace  Tran1   Rank 8mibk   Rate Tran2   Rank 3 Mile  Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
    1    57   Tyler Heishman          24 M NEW YORK         NY    2    3:57 31:32    0:59   12   18:45  25.6    0:21    1   11:29  5:45           35:29   1/2    M20-24    1/98   M 
    2     6   Michael Whamond         41 M HINGHAM          MA    6    4:38 37:04    0:42    2   17:32  27.4    0:40    2   12:14  6:07           35:45   1/15   M40-44    2/98   M 
    3   169   Derek Pelmonico         40 M SCITUATE         MA   24    5:09 41:12    0:39    4   17:38  27.2    0:25    4   12:17  6:09           36:07   2/15   M40-44    3/98   M 
    4    68   Louis Perry             31 M GLOUCESTER       MA   12    4:55 39:14    0:30    7   18:17  26.3    0:23   12   12:50  6:25           36:54   1/12   M30-34    4/98   M 
    5   107   Paul Neat               46 M HINGHAM          MA    3    4:27 35:35    0:43    9   18:26  26.0    0:34   13   13:06  6:33           37:15   1/16   M45-49    5/98   M 
    6    88   Kevin Norgeot           39 M COHASSET         MA   47    5:32 44:12    1:11    6   17:48  27.0    0:39    6   12:27  6:14           37:35   1/9    M35-39    6/98   M 
    7   168   Robert Verge            53 M MEDFIELD         MA   60    5:52 46:56    1:19    1   17:18  27.7    0:46    5   12:24  6:12           37:39   1/9    M50-54    7/98   M 
    8    59   Paul Simon              26 M GLOUCESTER       MA    8    4:48 38:23    0:43   16   19:05  25.2    0:34   11   12:45  6:23           37:54   1/7    M25-29    8/98   M 
    9   120   Bill Adams              49 M HANOVER          MA   42    5:26 43:24    1:16    8   18:18  26.2    0:42    7   12:32  6:16           38:11   2/16   M45-49    9/98   M 
   10    56   Bryan Stinchfield       25 M CAMBRIDGE        MA    1    3:53 31:04    0:47   18   19:07  25.1    0:47   26   13:47  6:54           38:19   2/7    M25-29   10/98   M 
   11   104   Andy Corry              45 M COHASSET         MA   38    5:22 42:56    0:59   10   18:35  25.8    0:29   14   13:07  6:34           38:31   3/16   M45-49   11/98   M 
   12   122   Joseph Borge            50 M GLOUCESTER       MA   15    4:58 39:43    0:51   17   19:06  25.1    0:35   16   13:20  6:40           38:48   2/9    M50-54   12/98   M 
   13   115   Thomas Wilder           49 M NEWTON           MA   11    4:53 39:04    1:09   21   19:21  24.8    0:47   15   13:18  6:39           39:27   4/16   M45-49   13/98   M 
   14    92   Michael Hardman         41 M HANOVER          MA   55    5:48 46:18    0:13   14   18:52  25.4    0:42   32   14:08  7:04           39:40   3/15   M40-44   14/98   M 
   15   172   Rod Moreno              46 M LEXINGTON        MA   23    5:08 41:01    1:07   15   19:00  25.3    0:43   29   14:06  7:03           40:03   5/16   M45-49   15/98   M 
   16    70   Christopher Lawson      32 M BROOKLINE        MA    4    4:28 35:40    1:41   33   20:33  23.4    0:47    8   12:35  6:18           40:03   1/1    EL-MAL   16/98   M 
   17    72   Mike York               32 M WEYMOUTH         MA   29    5:15 42:00    1:18   11   18:40  25.7    0:54   27   14:00  7:00           40:05   2/12   M30-34   17/98   M 
   18    97   David Allen             40 M NORWELL          MA   19    5:04 40:29    1:18   23   19:27  24.7    0:28   37   14:19  7:10           40:34   4/15   M40-44   18/98   M 
   19   152   Robert Aiguier          34 M BRAINTREE        MA   10    4:52 38:49    0:27   44   21:14  22.6    0:20   25   13:46  6:53           40:37   1/7    3PREL    19/98   M 
   20    58   Christopher Dunn        26 M SOUTH BOSTON     MA   13    4:55 39:20    1:16   32   20:29  23.4    0:26   21   13:40  6:50           40:44   3/7    M25-29   20/98   M 
   21     2   Peter Racicot           44 M WEYMOUTH         MA   21    5:06 40:44    0:52   26   19:42  24.4    0:58   36   14:12  7:06           40:48   1/8    CLYDE    21/98   M 
   22     3   Stephen Meneely         50 M MARSHFIELD       MA   54    5:45 46:00    0:47   19   19:08  25.1    0:35   44   14:44  7:22           40:58   3/9    M50-54   22/98   M 
   23    79   Ronald Perez            37 M QUINCY           MA   37    5:21 42:44    0:49   13   18:51  25.5    0:28   59   15:36  7:48           41:03   2/9    M35-39   23/98   M 
   24    95   Michael Monahan         40 M N. ATTLEBORO     MA   31    5:19 42:30    0:48   27   19:48  24.2    0:35   43   14:40  7:20           41:08   5/15   M40-44   24/98   M 
   25    54   Drew Noble              17 M HINGHAM          MA   36    5:20 42:40    1:56   30   20:19  23.6    1:23    9   12:38  6:19           41:35   1/4    M19&UND  25/98   M 
   26    61   James Colvin            28 M SALISBURY        MA   17    5:00 40:00    1:14   57   22:05  21.7    0:38   10   12:40  6:20           41:35   4/7    M25-29   26/98   M 
   27    74   Ryan Coulombe           32 M WINCHESTER       MA    9    4:51 38:41    1:09   37   20:45  23.1    0:56   28   14:02  7:01           41:42   3/12   M30-34   27/98   M 
   28    81   Ted Mueller             38 M ASHLAND          MA   28    5:14 41:45    1:52   25   19:35  24.5    0:55   38   14:20  7:10           41:54   2/8    CLYDE    28/98   M 
   29   156   Brian Sampson              M HULL             MA   11    4;15 34:30    1:15   34   20:35  23.3    0:19   63   15:43  7:52           41:56   2/7    3PREL    29/98   M 
   30   105   Tom Carroll             44 M NORWOOD          MA   25    5:11 41:28    1:42   29   20:13  23.7    0:42   34   14:10  7:05           41:57   6/15   M40-44   30/98   M 
   31   117   Scott Noyce             49 M NORWELL          MA   32    5:20 42:34    1:54   51   21:37  22.2    0:56    3   12:17  6:09           42:01   6/16   M45-49   31/98   M 
   32    93   Thomas Fernandes        41 M GLOUCESTER       MA   46    5:31 44:07    0:57   22   19:23  24.8    0:32   79   16:15  8:08           42:36   3/8    CLYDE    32/98   M 
   33   166   Adam Krajewski          29 M BROOKLINE        MA   22    5:07 40:52    1:38   31   20:26  23.5    1:04   42   14:39  7:20           42:52   5/7    M25-29   33/98   M 
   34    80   John Cucinatti          38 M BOSTON           MA   35    5:20 42:39    1:05   41   20:58  22.9    0:57   41   14:35  7:18           42:53   3/9    M35-39   34/98   M 
   35    94   Matthew Calistri        40 M NATICK           MA   45    5:31 44:05    1:25   24   19:29  24.6    0:48   67   15:51  7:56           43:02   7/15   M40-44   35/98   M 
   36   109   Anthony Ilacqua         46 M S.BOS            MA   77    6:10 49:20    1:35   42   20:58  22.9    1:03   22   13:41  6:51           43:25   7/16   M45-49   36/98   M 
   37    30   Charla Spellman         39 F PEMBROKE         MA   50    5:36 44:44    1:21   73   22:26  21.4    0:42   18   13:24  6:42           43:27   1/10   F35-39    1/46   F 
   38    69   Paul Kelly              32 M NEWTON           MA   14    4:58 39:40    1:46   67   22:18  21.5    0:30   31   14:07  7:04           43:37   4/12   M30-34   37/98   M 
   39   108   Raymond Suarez          46 M NEEDHAM          MA   81    6:15 49:53    1:16   20   19:20  24.8    0:46   78   16:12  8:06           43:47   8/16   M45-49   38/98   M 
   40    53   Brian Bolze             17 M HINGHAM          MA   34    5:20 42:37    1:27   50   21:34  22.3    0:34   47   14:55  7:28           43:48   2/4    M19&UND  39/98   M 
   41   114   Robert Popp             48 M HOLLISTON        MA   49    5:35 44:37    2:50   28   20:10  23.8    1:12   35   14:11  7:06           43:56   9/16   M45-49   40/98   M 
   42    55   John Zermeno            23 M SOMERVILLE       MA   39    5:23 43:00    1:35   85   22:45  21.1    0:39   23   13:42  6:51           44:02   2/2    M20-24   41/98   M 
   43     7   Molly Lunn              21 F NORWELL          MA   20    5:04 40:31    1:26   95   23:16  20.6    0:21   30   14:06  7:03           44:11   1/1    F20-24    2/46   F 
   44    75   Ezra Sykes              34 M BOSTON           MA   89    6:31 52:08    1:52   69   22:23  21.4    0:29   17   13:22  6:41           44:35   5/12   M30-34   42/98   M 
   45    43   Laura Stone             43 F COHASSET         MA   51    5:36 44:44    1:14   46   21:24  22.4    0:36   73   16:02  8:01           44:51   1/8    F40-44    3/46   F 
   46    73   Nathan Swem             33 M NEW YORK         NY   33    5:20 42:35    2:35   96   23:19  20.6    0:21   19   13:25  6:43           44:58   6/12   M30-34   43/98   M 
   47   100   Patrick Mahoney         43 M ROCKLAND         MA   63    5:53 47:01    2:12   64   22:13  21.6    1:07   24   13:43  6:52           45:05   8/15   M40-44   44/98   M 
   48    77   Nathan Spencer          36 M GLOUCESTER       MA   56    5:49 46:28    2:08   43   20:59  22.9    1:19   49   15:09  7:35           45:22   4/9    M35-39   45/98   M 
   49    60   Benjamin Aikn           27 M CHARLESTOWN      MA   18    5:02 40:16    2:07  105   23:59  20.0    0:22   33   14:08  7:04           45:37   6/7    M25-29   46/98   M 
   50   119   Gary Barrow             48 M COHASSET         MA  101    6:52 54:51    1:27   39   20:49  23.1    1:21   54   15:24  7:42           45:51  10/16   M45-49   47/98   M 
   51    44   Karen Ghiron            44 F NEWTON           MA   73    6:04 48:30    1:38   36   20:44  23.2    0:33   94   16:59  8:30           45:57   2/8    F40-44    4/46   F 
   52    65   Dan Carroll             30 M N WEYMOUTH       MA   72    6:04 48:28    2:22   35   20:40  23.2    1:13   60   15:40  7:50           45:58   7/12   M30-34   48/98   M 
   53   171   Nicholas Delmonico      14 M SCITUATE         MA   26    5:12 41:32    1:38   68   22:22  21.5    0:18   84   16:32  8:16           46:00   3/4    M19&UND  49/98   M 
   54   128   Richard Walden          61 M SCITUATE         MA   67    5:59 47:46    1:14   61   22:09  21.7    0:35   74   16:06  8:03           46:00   1/8    M60-64   50/98   M 
   55   138   Fedor Von Balluseck     38 M WINCHESTER       MA   57    5:52 46:49    1:50   59   22:07  21.7    0:48   56   15:28  7:44           46:04   5/9    M35-39   51/98   M 
   56    47   Beth Corry              46 F COHASSET         MA   88    6:31 52:03    1:40   90   22:58  20.9    0:31   46   14:55  7:28           46:33   1/4    F45-49    5/46   F 
   57   157   Eugene Gallagher        55 M NORWELL               75    6:09 49:07    1:08   84   22:43  21.1    0:47   69   15:52  7:56           46:36   1/2    M55-59   52/98   M 
   58   113   Stephen Bolze           47 M HINGHAM          MA   71    6:04 48:28    1:47   52   21:41  22.1    1:27   68   15:52  7:56           46:48  11/16   M45-49   53/98   M 
   59    98   Joseph Leibovici        41 M HINGHAM          MA   48    5:34 44:32    1:51   54   21:56  21.9    1:08   82   16:23  8:12           46:52   9/15   M40-44   54/98   M 
   60    96   Bryan Lyons             41 M METHUEN          MA   41    5:25 43:19    1:47   56   21:59  21.8    1:07   88   16:41  8:21           46:57  10/15   M40-44   55/98   M 
   61    62   Jason Hebert            29 M EASTON           MA   16    4:59 39:52    1:19   53   21:52  22.0    1:00  110   17:52  8:56           47:01   7/7    M25-29   56/98   M 
   62    26   Jaime Sullivan          34 F PEMBROKE         MA   97    6:48 54:22    1:15   80   22:36  21.2    0:54   58   15:33  7:47           47:05   1/5    F30-34    6/46   F 
   63    84   Jon Fisher              38 M DORCHESTER       MA   43    5:28 43:40    1:33   89   22:58  20.9    1:27   61   15:41  7:51           47:05   4/8    CLYDE    57/98   M 
   64   112   Richard Prenderville    48 M HINGHAM          MA  104    6:58 55:37    2:21   40   20:52  23.0    1:40   53   15:19  7:40           47:08  12/16   M45-49   58/98   M 
   65    66   Christopher Parlee      31 M SOUTH BOSTON     MA   66    5:54 47:12    1:46   94   23:15  20.6    1:00   52   15:18  7:39           47:12   8/12   M30-34   59/98   M 
   66    42   Tracy O'Connor          43 F COHASSET         MA   83    6:21 50:46    2:27   88   22:54  21.0    0:33   50   15:12  7:36           47:26   3/8    F40-44    7/46   F 
   67   124   Bob Keezer              51 M PEMBROKE         MA   99    6:49 54:28    2:01   70   22:24  21.4    1:09   48   15:08  7:34           47:29   4/9    M50-54   60/98   M 
   68    67   Ruben B Austria         32 M QUINCY           MA   98    6:48 54:23    2:03   82   22:38  21.2    1:11   45   14:53  7:27           47:32   9/12   M30-34   61/98   M 
   69   130   Vinny Aguiar            60 M FOXBORO          MA   58    5:52 46:54    1:41   38   20:49  23.1    1:33  107   17:41  8:51           47:35   2/8    M60-64   62/98   M 
   70    85   Edward Osullivan        40 M SOUTH HAMILTON   MA   52    5:39 45:10    2:11   75   22:29  21.3    1:03   80   16:21  8:11           47:41  11/15   M40-44   63/98   M 
   71   136   Sean Mullan             43 M CAMBRIDGE        MA  113    7:15 57:57    2:08   77   22:30  21.3    1:26   39   14:23  7:12           47:41  12/15   M40-44   64/98   M 
   72   170   Tracey Delmonico        44 F SCITUATE         MA  115    7:17 58:16    1:10   47   21:26  22.4    0:42   99   17:14  8:37           47:47   4/8    F40-44    8/46   F 
   73    17   Shannon Callahan        29 F MALDEN           MA   44    5:28 43:44    3:01   97   23:19  20.6    1:34   40   14:29  7:15           47:49   1/10   F25-29    9/46   F 
   74   167   Kelly Price             29 F BROOKLINE        MA   62    5:53 47:00    2:19   86   22:51  21.0    1:24   62   15:41  7:51           48:07   2/10   F25-29   10/46   F 
   75   132   Bill Steele             62 M LEXINGTON        MA   53    5:44 45:49    1:31   49   21:34  22.3    1:15  116   18:07  9:04           48:09   3/8    M60-64   65/98   M 
   76    86   Mike Maher              39 M MEDFORD          MA   27    5:13 41:39    2:44   65   22:14  21.6    1:04   95   17:02  8:31           48:16   6/9    M35-39   66/98   M 
   77    27   Lauren Cence            37 F MEDWAY           MA  120    7:31 60:04    2:18   60   22:08  21.7    1:08   51   15:16  7:38           48:19   2/10   F35-39   11/46   F 
   78    90   James Hodgdon Ii        40 M HULL             MA   82    6:16 50:03    1:09   62   22:10  21.7    0:36  119   18:15  9:08           48:24   5/8    CLYDE    67/98   M 
   79    71   Andrew Herman           32 M WEST NEWTON      MA   40    5:24 43:10    2:29  103   23:53  20.1    1:22   57   15:31  7:46           48:38  10/12   M30-34   68/98   M 
   80    37   Kimberly Manning        40 F MEDWAY           MA  126    7:52 62:55    2:05   63   22:10  21.7    1:00   66   15:50  7:55           48:55   5/8    F40-44   12/46   F 
   81    38   Erin Dunne              40 F WEST ROXBURY     MA   76    6:09 49:11    2:08   83   22:43  21.1    1:04   90   16:54  8:27           48:56   6/8    F40-44   13/46   F 
   82    35   Sara Christian          39 F BRAINTREE        MA  100    6:51 54:47    2:45   81   22:38  21.2    0:55   72   15:58  7:59           49:04   3/10   F35-39   14/46   F 
   83    28   Anne Gulick             38 F FRAMINGHAM       MA   84    6:22 50:53    1:44  104   23:55  20.1    1:21   65   15:46  7:53           49:05   4/10   F35-39   15/46   F 
   84   173   Chris Horgan            45 M MARSHFIELD       MA  134    8:26 67:27    1:44   91   23:07  20.8    0:29   55   15:25  7:43           49:11  13/16   M45-49   69/98   M 
   85   110   David Dali              46 M HINGHAM          MA  102    6:55 55:18    1:27   78   22:33  21.3    0:55  104   17:25  8:43           49:13  14/16   M45-49   70/98   M 
   86    14   Jillian Rockoff         29 F BOSTON           MA   95    6:42 53:32    1:43   79   22:34  21.3    0:37  109   17:48  8:54           49:22   3/10   F25-29   16/46   F 
   87    40   Leslie Battle           41 F WARWICK          RI  121    7:47 62:16    2:16   71   22:25  21.4    0:23   85   16:33  8:17           49:23   1/3    ATHEN    17/46   F 
   88   150   Joyce MacDonald         34 F BOSTON           MA   64    5:54 47:08    0:31  115   24:58  19.2    0:39  102   17:25  8:43           49:25   3/7    3PREL    18/46   F 
   89   133   John Morgan             63 M COHASSET         MA   92    6:35 52:40    1:22   72   22:25  21.4    1:01  115   18:05  9:03           49:27   4/8    M60-64   71/98   M 
   90    12   Kristen Colvin          27 F SALISBURY        MA   79    6:12 49:36    1:54  113   24:45  19.4    1:08   70   15:54  7:57           49:52   4/10   F25-29   19/46   F 
   91   102   Eric Murray             43 M TEWKSBURY        MA   87    6:29 51:47    2:18   58   22:07  21.7    1:25  106   17:37  8:49           49:55  13/15   M40-44   72/98   M 
   92    22   Mariah Quinn            33 F ROSLINDALE       MA   68    5:59 47:52    2:09   87   22:53  21.0    1:14  108   17:44  8:52           49:58   2/5    F30-34   20/46   F 
   93   126   Michael Doyle           54 M HINGHAM          MA   90    6:32 52:11    2:07   76   22:29  21.3    1:40  101   17:24  8:42           50:10   5/9    M50-54   73/98   M 
   94   137   Jeffrey Merritt*           M PEMBROKE         MA  124    7:50 62:33    1:32  100   23:35  20.4    0:31   96   17:06  8:33           50:32                   74/98   M 
   95   153   Evan Mindlin            23 M                      123    7:48 62:24    0:43  135   28:13  17.0    0:35   20   13:30  6:45           50:48   4/7    3PREL    75/98   M 
   96   154   Ed Whelan                  M                       61    5:53 46:57    0:34  136   28:24  16.9    0:24   71   15:55  7:58           51:08   5/7    3PREL    76/98   M 
   97    20   Kathryn Holte           32 F MARSHFIELD       MA   86    6:26 51:28    2:10  118   25:19  19.0    0:33   89   16:49  8:25           51:17   3/5    F30-34   21/46   F 
   98   134   Michael Dunfey          64 M MANCHESTER       NH  122    7:48 62:22    1:59   45   21:20  22.5    1:18  126   19:13  9:37           51:36   5/8    M60-64   77/98   M 
   99    19   Katie McHardy           32 F MARSHFIELD       MA   80    6:14 49:49    2:51  110   24:28  19.6    0:51  103   17:25  8:43           51:48   4/5    F30-34   22/46   F 
  100    24   Lori Hindle             35 F WEYMOUTH         MA   30    5:19 42:29    2:25  126   26:57  17.8    0:58   81   16:21  8:11           51:58   5/10   F35-39   23/46   F 
  101   121   Mark Cherwek            50 M QUINCY           MA   65    5:54 47:08    2:27  114   24:51  19.3    0:55  112   17:59  9:00           52:03   6/9    M50-54   78/98   M 
  102    16   Sophie Walker           30 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  114    7:16 58:02    2:00  102   23:50  20.1    1:01  111   17:59  9:00           52:04   5/5    F30-34   24/46   F 
  103    83   William McKenna         39 M HULL             MA  112    7:14 57:46    3:53  101   23:41  20.3    1:14   76   16:10  8:05           52:10   7/9    M35-39   79/98   M 
  104   129   John Murnane            60 M PLYMOUTH         MA  137    8:58 71:38    4:12   55   21:58  21.9    0:45   86   16:35  8:18           52:25   6/8    M60-64   80/98   M 
  105   135   David White             64 M BROCKTON         MA  110    7:07 56:56    3:06   66   22:16  21.6    1:52  118   18:13  9:07           52:32   7/8    M60-64   81/98   M 
  106    29   Brandee Hall            37 F SOMERVILLE       MA  103    6:55 55:20    2:45  123   26:13  18.3    0:34   75   16:06  8:03           52:32   6/10   F35-39   25/46   F 
  107   151   Sharyn Bennett          48 F QUINCY           MA  133    8:17 66:16    0:39  128   27:11  17.7    0:27   77   16:11  8:06           52:43   6/7    3PREL    26/46   F 
  108    76   Joe Sullivan            35 M MANSFIELD        MA   74    6:08 49:00    1:52  125   26:50  17.9    0:48   98   17:13  8:37           52:50   8/9    M35-39   82/98   M 
  109    52   Matthew Merritt         17 M PEMBROKE         MA  116    7:18 58:24    1:41  122   26:10  18.3    0:26  100   17:23  8:42           52:57   4/4    M19&UND  83/98   M 
  110    87   Michael Tremblay        39 M PEMBROKE         MA  111    7:12 57:33    2:22   99   23:33  20.4    1:06  125   19:04  9:32           53:15   9/9    M35-39   84/98   M 
  111    64   Noah Finn               30 M ASTORIA          NY  108    7:04 56:31    3:19  108   24:19  19.7    1:38   92   16:57  8:29           53:16  11/12   M30-34   85/98   M 
  112     5   Natalie Kimborowicz     25 F HINGHAM          MA   59    5:52 46:56    1:51  120   25:37  18.7    1:09  123   18:52  9:26           53:19   5/10   F25-29   27/46   F 
  113    25   Kristen Maloney         35 F WHITMAN          MA  107    7:00 55:57    2:11  124   26:35  18.1    0:36   97   17:08  8:34           53:27   7/10   F35-39   28/46   F 
  114    63   Spencer Godfrey         31 M NEWTON           MA  137    9:00 71:00    1:57  108   24:30  19.3    1:00  117   18:11  9:06           53:39  12/12   M30-34   86/98   M 
  115    78   Seth Riney              36 M LEXINGTON        MA  117    7:25 59:14    2:51   48   21:32  22.3    1:29  129   20:34 10:17           53:48   6/8    CLYDE    87/98   M 
  116    15   Reka Buzas              29 F QUINCY           MA  125    7:52 62:50    3:04  121   25:47  18.6    0:44   87   16:40  8:20           54:05   6/10   F25-29   29/46   F 
  117     4   Rob Archambault         46 M DUXBURY          MA   85    6:25 51:18    3:06   92   23:10  20.7    1:00  131   20:24 10:12           54:05  15/16   M45-49   88/98   M 
  118    23   Bernadette Muncy        34 F BRAINTREE        MA   93    6:39 53:12    2:17   98   23:24  20.5    1:03  130   21:11 10:36           54:32   2/3    ATHEN    30/46   F 
  119    48   Connie Testa            50 F PAWTUCKET        RI  138    9:07 72:52    3:06  112   24:36  19.5    0:58   91   16:54  8:27           54:39   1/1    F50-54   31/46   F 
  120   127   Steve Golden            59 M COHASSET         MA   94    6:40 53:18    3:52   93   23:15  20.6    2:08  124   19:02  9:31           54:56   2/2    M55-59   89/98   M 
  121    11   Danae Kline             27 F SOMERVILLE       MA   91    6:32 52:11    2:49  119   25:34  18.8    1:24  121   18:50  9:25           55:07   7/10   F25-29   32/46   F 
  122    49   Devi Dawn               56 F SALEM            NH  136    8:57 71:34    1:23  117   25:13  19.0    0:52  122   18:52  9:26           55:15   1/1    F55-59   33/46   F 
  123    89   Patrick Bonner          39 M ABINGTON         MA   96    6:45 53:53    4:11  133   28:00  17.1    0:39   64   15:45  7:53           55:18   7/8    CLYDE    90/98   M 
  124    31   Kristin Feeley          38 F HINGHAM          MA   78    6:11 49:21    1:52  107   24:12  19.8    1:11  134   22:01 11:01           55:25   8/10   F35-39   34/46   F 
  125    41   Carolina Chacin         41 F BOSTON           MA   69    6:01 48:03    1:38  127   27:05  17.7    0:41  128   20:10 10:05           55:33   7/8    F40-44   35/46   F 
  126   155   Susan Vermilya             F HULL             MA  130    7:58 63:44    0:46  130   27:39  17.4    0:35  120   18:41  9:21           55:37   7/7    3PREL    36/46   F 
  127   131   Mike Cooney             62 M PLYMOUTH         MA  131    8:00 63:54    2:05   74   22:27  21.4    1:37  132   21:42 10:51           55:49   8/8    M60-64   91/98   M 
  128    10   Katy Mercurio           25 F QUINCY           MA  109    7:05 56:34    1:49  139   29:25  16.3    0:28  105   17:30  8:45           56:15   8/10   F25-29   37/46   F 
  129    39   Shannon Burke           41 F HULL             MA  139    9:14 74:00    2:00  132   27:48  17.3    0:36   93   16:59  8:30           56:36   8/8    F40-44   38/46   F 
  130   125   Joseph Daniele          52 M NEEDHAM          MA  106    7:00 55:56    5:38  111   24:31  19.6    2:24  113   18:03  9:02           57:34   7/9    M50-54   92/98   M 
  131   123   Paul Daniele Daniele    51 M MEDFIELD         MA  132    8:03 64:19    4:34  106   24:06  19.9    2:50  114   18:04  9:02           57:34   8/9    M50-54   93/98   M 
  132   111   Joseph Bazzinotti       47 M KINGSTON         MA  141    9:41 77:24    3:08  116   25:10  19.1    0:31  127   19:21  9:41           57:50  16/16   M45-49   94/98   M 
  133    33   Kimberly Boroyan        38 F MELROSE          MA  118    7:25 59:17    2:20  142   31:41  15.1    1:03   83   16:25  8:13           58:52   9/10   F35-39   39/46   F 
  134    34   Amy Tarr                39 F READING          MA  128    7:56 63:24    2:17  131   27:40  17.3    2:12  131   21:20 10:40         1:01:23  10/10   F35-39   40/46   F 
  135     9   Jenna Voss              26 F BOSTON           MA  127    7:55 63:20    1:39  140   30:04  16.0    0:38  133   21:52 10:56         1:02:05   9/10   F25-29   41/46   F 
  136    46   Maura Porter            45 F BOSTON           MA  119    7:28 59:41    2:34  134   28:13  17.0    0:51  138   23:43 11:52         1:02:48   2/4    F45-49   42/46   F 
  137    13   Kate Mullen             28 F ARLINGTON        MA  105    6:59 55:47    2:04  141   30:40  15.7    0:48  137   23:10 11:35         1:03:38  10/10   F25-29   43/46   F 
  138    32   Kelly Goff              38 F QUINCY           MA  129    7:56 63:26    4:14  138   29:01  16.5    0:35  136   22:42 11:21         1:04:27   3/3    ATHEN    44/46   F 
  139   118   Henry Ayers             49 M FALMOUTH         MA  135    8:28 67:37    3:54  137   28:53  16.6    1:41  135   22:29 11:15         1:05:23   8/8    CLYDE    95/98   M 
  140    45   Elizabeth Borza         45 F HULL             MA  139    9:20 74:40    2:29  109   24:23  19.7    2:34  140   29:10 14:35         1:07:54   3/4    F45-49   45/46   F 
  141   139   Susan Hoadley           46 F COHASSET         MA  140    9:21 74:44    3:20  129   27:35  17.4    3:15  139   24:29 12:15         1:07:58   4/4    F45-49   46/46   F 
  142     1   Jimmy Bunnell           53 M DUXBURY          MA    5    4:34 36:29    0:50    3   17:37  27.2                                              9/9    M50-54   96/98   M 
  143    91   Damon Penny             40 M AMESBURY         MA   70    6:03 48:20    2:10    5   17:44  27.1                                             14/15   M40-44   97/98   M 
  144   103   Al Stefan               44 M COHASSET         MA    7    4:39 37:11    0:53                                                                15/15   M40-44   98/98   M 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News